MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: multipart/related; boundary="----=_NextPart_01C69E7B.26285020" This document is a Single File Web Page, also known as a Web Archive file. If you are seeing this message, your browser or editor doesn't support Web Archive files. Please download a browser that supports Web Archive, such as Microsoft Internet Explorer. ------=_NextPart_01C69E7B.26285020 Content-Location: file:///C:/645410C8/2006FloridaDistrictMeetWPBeach.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii"
&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p;
3000 Meter=
s
Girls &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Alexis Dungan |
Flytaf |
13.01.36 |
Jessica Johnson |
Flytaf |
14.45.03 |
&=
nbsp; Midget &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; Midget
&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p;
Name |
Team |
Time |
Kelsey Wilk=
ins |
Flytaf |
11.48.15 |
Johnathan B=
arrett |
Flytaf |
10.59.86 |
Girls &n=
bsp;  =
; &n=
bsp;  =
; Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Candice Barrett |
Flytaf |
14.34.32 |
=
Name |
=
Team |
=
Time |
=
Tervel
Parrish |
=
Flytaf |
=
11.34.94 |
=
Anthony
Rivers |
=
Flytaf |
=
12.16.18 |
=
Josih
Kinsey |
=
Flytaf |
=
14.09.02 |
=
Bruce
Brown |
=
Flytaf |
=
15.26.30 |
=
Devonte
Porter |
=
Flytaf |
=
15.55.86 |
=
=
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
Name |
Team |
Time |
Austin Albers |
|
10.59.93 |
Aneus Sangster |
Flytaf |
11.37.61 |
Wesley Dixon |
Flytaf |
12.09.37 |
Grant Abronski |
Flytaf |
13.40.93 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Jordon Steiner |
Flytaf |
11.10.11 |
Bryan Townsend |
Flytaf |
11.11.91 |
Ricardo Ibanez |
Flytaf |
11.37.27 |
John Szalas |
Flytaf |
12.31.92 |
Blake Robinson |
Flytaf |
13.16.04 |
Intermediate =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
Young Women
N=
ame |
T=
eam |
T=
ime |
A=
lonzo
Bailey |
|
1=
0.08.62 |
S=
tefon
Napier |
F=
lytaf |
1=
0.32.04 |
C=
arey
Bible |
F=
lytaf |
1=
0.55.66 |
N=
athan
Bodie |
F=
lytaf |
1=
2.13.04 |
I=
siah
Wynn |
F=
lytaf |
1=
2.47.44 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Chelsea Ellis |
Flytaf |
12.48.51 |
Young Men
Name |
Team |
Time |
Barry Kibnika |
Flytaf |
11.06.97 |
Girls &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Boys
=
Bantam  =
; &n=
bsp;  =
; &n=
bsp; Bantam
Name |
Team |
Time |
Jalisa Kinnlocke |
Pah |
13.21 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Cordell Lamb |
Flytaf |
5.16.05 |
Blair Barrow |
Flytaf |
5.30.98 |
Javon Patterson |
Flytaf |
5.44.48 |
|
Flytaf |
6.14.99 |
Fredrick Martinez |
Flytaf |
6.18.89 |
Golden Saunders |
Flytaf |
6.24.48 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Briana Held |
Flytaf |
11.04.14 |
Ashley Robinson |
Buc |
13.30.00 |
Midget
Girls =
&nb=
sp; =
=
span> =
Midget
Name |
Team |
Time |
James Szalas |
Flytaf |
10.09.36 |
William Brown |
Pah |
13.20.00 |
&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Boys
=
&nb=
sp;
Name |
Team |
Time |
Ryan Dugan |
Flytaf |
5.16.32 |
Antonio Estrada |
Flytaf |
5.25.20 |
Kyle Duncan |
Flytaf |
5.34.66 |
Darius Lawshea |
Flytaf |
5.46.21 |
Chris Held |
Flytaf |
6.00.00 |
Nichola Aiello |
Flytaf |
6.03.00 |
Boys &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Sub
Bantam
Name |
Team |
Time |
Eboni Brown |
Flytaf |
6:36 |
Donei Foster |
Flytaf |
6:39 |
Sherice Morris |
Flytaf |
8:04 |
&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; =
Girls
=
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
Name |
Team |
Time |
Stacy Destin |
Boynton |
5:48 |
Shaquita Smith |
Flytaf |
5:51 |
Tara Robinson |
Flytaf |
7:00 |
McKoya Bantom |
Boynton |
7:47 |
Idalis Johnson |
Boynton |
7:49 |
Sub Youth Boys
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Wesley Dixo=
n |
Flytaf |
5:15 |
Aneus Bodei=
|
Flytaf |
5:40 |
Youth
Name |
Team |
Time |
Ricardo Ibanez |
Flytaf |
5:10 |
Bryan Townsend |
Flytaf |
5:19 |
Jordan Steiner |
Flytaf |
5:19 |
Patrick Dugan |
|
5:27 |
Shaquilla Braham |
|
5:32 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Robert
Lanier |
|
4:41 |
Stephen
Napier |
Flytaf |
4:44 |
Andy
Dorsaima |
|
4:45 |
Kenidson
Derival |
|
4:48 |
Aaron
Marsh |
|
5:00 |
|
|
5:01 |
Young Men
Name |
Team |
Time |
Barry Kibwi=
ka |
|
5:08 |
Enan Butler=
|
|
5:29 |
=
All Teams Advance to the State
4x800 Relay
80-Meter Hurdles =
Girls Sub-Midget &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; Boys Sub-Midget
Name |
Team |
Time |
Bridgette Berry |
|
14.76 |
Brandi Lucas |
Sebastian |
17.06 |
Denish=
a Huff |
|
17.69<= o:p> |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Walter
Tucker |
|
14.62<= o:p> |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Kolby Gray |
Flytaf |
13.09 |
Jamario Lambert |
|
13.59 |
Maurice Dix |
Ft.Lauder |
13.61 |
Silver Saunders |
|
16.19 |
Tyler Robinson |
Flytaf |
23.96 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Clairrin Da=
meus |
|
13.42 |
Sub Youth
Name |
Team |
Time |
Ernest Fore=
stal |
|
17.15 |
Youth
Name |
Team |
Time |
Derrick Woo=
ds |
Lakes |
15.49 |
Sub Youth Gir=
ls
Name |
Team |
Time |
Sherell Woo=
d |
Pbl |
17.00 |
Christina H=
ixon |
Flytaf |
19.70 |
Damainis Eu=
sebo |
Flytaf |
22.95 |
Youth
Name |
Team |
Time |
Chantel Sco=
tt |
Pbl |
17.26 |
Martha Jaim=
ez |
Glades |
19.03 |
Stephanie |
Flytaf |
19.33 |
Intermediate =
Girls &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; Boys=
Name |
Team |
Time |
Danielle Avery |
Flytaf |
16.83 |
Tamirah Bonaby |
Lakes |
16.97 |
Dazsia Tucker |
Lakes |
17.57 |
Dineshia Green |
BB |
17.58 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Adrian Bushell |
Flytaf |
14.83 |
Cantrell Butler |
Unatt |
16.37 |
Ethan Grant |
Flytaf |
16.40 |
Conrad Kelly |
|
16.90 |
Victor Keise |
Flytaf |
18.71 |
Angel Sylvester |
Flytaf |
20.61 |
Young Women =
=
&nb=
sp; =
Young
Men
Name |
Team |
Time |
Shantreika Moore |
Boynton |
16.43 |
=
Name |
=
Team |
=
Time |
=
Steve
Simeu |
=
Lakes |
=
14.68 |
=
Robert
Bogle |
=
Unatt. |
=
15.19 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Hixon C. |
|
32.26 |
Eusebid D. |
|
32.46 |
N=
ame |
T=
eam |
T=
ime |
P=
hillip
Dorsett |
F=
lytaf |
2=
9.42 |
Youth Girls &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
McCleod C. |
|
31.36 |
N=
ame |
T=
eam |
T=
ime |
P=
atrick
Dugan |
F=
lytaf |
3=
2.12 |
300 Hurdles
Girls &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
B. Dorsett |
Flytaf |
50.38 |
K. Miller |
|
53.22 |
N=
ame |
T=
eam |
T=
ime |
D=
erek
Carter |
|
4=
0.18 |
R=
obert
Boole |
U=
natt. |
4=
0.78 |
T=
ravis
Covington |
F=
lytaf |
4=
1.12 |
D.
Stevenson |
R=
oyal
Palm |
4=
4.72 |
Intermediate =
Name |
Team |
Time |
Cody Riggin=
s |
Flytaf |
43.12 |
D. Stevenso=
n |
Royal Palm<= o:p> |
44.72 |
Cantrell Ba=
ttle |
|
46.32 |
Conrad Kell=
y |
|
48.84 |
Jordan Hump=
hrey |
Ft.Lauder |
57.20 |
100 Meters Primary
Girls  =
; &n=
bsp;  =
; &n=
bsp;  =
; &n=
bsp;  =
; Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Shannel Atkins |
Flytaf |
16.09 |
Kayla Barksdale |
Flytaf |
16.12 |
Jatasia Johnson |
Pah |
16.40 |
|
Flytaf |
16.70 |
Jada Jean |
Flytaf |
16.86 |
Kori Collins |
Flytaf |
17.24 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Neru Nishaka |
Buc |
14.55 |
Marques Decius |
Flytaf |
14.72 |
Jamar Balton |
Flytaf |
15.36 |
Devonte Findlay |
Flytaf |
15.46 |
Darcell Davis |
Glades |
15.72 |
Bantam Girls<=
span
style=3D'mso-tab-count:6'> &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Kendall Ellis |
Flytaf |
14.24 |
Monique Dawkins |
Flytaf |
14.46 |
Kayla Bell |
Flytaf |
14.46 |
McKoya Banton |
Boynton |
14.70 |
Jasmine Williams |
Boynton |
14.72 |
Candice Kelly |
Ft.Lauder |
15.11 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Chazon McKenzie |
Ft.Lauder |
13.91 |
Joshua Tracey |
Flytaf |
14.08 |
|
Flytaf |
14.41 |
Crispin Lee |
Flytaf |
14.52 |
Jarius Brown |
|
14.53 |
Jephour Woodson |
|
14.96 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
James Patterson |
|
13.47 |
Rashard Fenton |
|
14.36 |
Evyn Cooper |
|
14.57 |
Reginald Turner |
|
14.58 |
Ascarra Morris |
|
14.63 |
Ronnie Bennett |
|
16.83 |
 =
; &n=
bsp;  =
; &n=
bsp;  =
; &n=
bsp;  =
;
Sub Bantam Girls &nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
=
span>Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Amber Huskins |
Flytaf |
14.76 |
Shankiese Shivers |
|
14.80 |
Teresa Russell |
Flytaf |
15.43 |
Courtney Parson |
|
15.55 |
Denise Spann |
|
15.84 |
Ebony Brown |
|
16.20 |
Sub Midget Boys &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Midget
Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Darius George |
Ft.Lauder |
13.38 |
Darius Tice |
Flytaf |
13.53 |
Justin Williams |
Flytaf |
13.69 |
Lloyd Howard |
Glades |
13.83 |
Alex West |
|
13.99 |
Walter Tucker |
Ft.Lauder |
14.06 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Jarvis Giles |
Flytaf |
12.30 |
Daniel Thermidor |
Glades |
12.77 |
Mical Johnson |
Ft.Lauder |
12.82 |
Rashad Anderson |
Flytaf |
13.05 |
Darius Batten |
Flytaf |
13.15 |
Geno Hall |
Flytaf |
13.37 |
Sub Youth Boys &nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; Youth
Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Tevin Williams |
|
12.46 |
|
Flytaf |
12.62 |
Dwight Davis |
Flytaf |
13.16 |
Ernest Forestal |
|
13.29 |
Islam |
Bucs |
14.06 |
Dajuane Davis |
Glades |
14.22 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Corvin Lamb |
Flytaf |
11.67 |
Antwon Chirholm |
Glades |
11.80 |
Jerry Ridore |
Boynton |
11.98 |
Courtland Rich |
|
11.99 |
Donald Johnson |
Glades |
12.04 |
DeAndre Johnson |
Flytaf |
12.13 |
Intermediate =
Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Ethan Grant |
Flytaf |
11.06 |
|
Ft.Lauder |
11.25 |
Justin Burgess |
Flytaf |
11.42 |
Jeff Forestal |
|
11.89 |
Octavius Harris |
Glade |
11.99 |
Alfred Smalley |
BB |
12.12 |
 =
; &n=
bsp; Young
Women
Name |
Team |
Time |
Jasmine=
|
Ft.Laud=
er |
13.05 |
Rachelle
Renaud |
Lakes |
15.62 |
 =
; &n=
bsp; You=
ng
Men
Name |
Team |
Time |
Harry A=
dams |
Ft.Laud=
er |
10.53 |
Lavonte
Henderson |
Ft.Laud=
er |
11.14 |
Maurice=
Days |
Flytaf<= o:p> |
11.20 |
Chauncey
Williams |
BB |
11.33 |
Alex Ha=
ntzen |
|
11.45 |
Rosewell
Robertson |
Ft.Laud=
er |
11.63 |
1500 Meters Walk
Sub Bantam Girls
Name |
Team |
Time |
Eboni Brown |
Flytaf |
6:36 |
Donei Foster |
Flytaf |
6:39 |
Sherice Morris |
Flytaf |
8:04 |
Bantam Girls  =
; &n=
bsp;  =
; &n=
bsp;  =
; Midget
Girls
Name |
Team |
Time |
Stacey Destin |
Boynton |
5:48 |
Shaquita Smith |
Flytaf |
5:51 |
Tara Robinson |
Flytaf |
7:00 |
McKoya Bantam |
BB |
7:47 |
Idalis Johnson |
BB |
7:49 |
Jalisa Kinnlock |
Pah |
13:21 |
4x100 Re=
lay
&n= bsp;  = ; &n= bsp;  = ; &n= bsp;  = ; &n= bsp;  = ; =
Team |
Time |
Flytaf<= o:p> |
58.05 |
|
103.25<= o:p> |
Team |
Time |
|
57.20 |
Flytaf<= o:p> |
59.07 |
Glades<= o:p> |
1:02 |
T= eam |
T= ime |
|
53:22 |
Indian Rivers |
59:36 |
Midget Boys =
&nb=
sp; =
Youth Boys =
&nb=
sp;
Intermediate
Team |
Time |
Flytaf<= o:p> |
50:37 |
|
52:18 |
Glades<= o:p> |
54:28 |
Team |
Time |
Glades |
47.52 |
Team |
Time |
Flytaf<= o:p> |
43:60 |
|
44:84 |
Team |
Time |
|
50.21 |
|
1.04.12=
|
Young Women &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Young Men
Team |
Time |
|
41:88 |
Boynton |
46:47 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Whittany |
Flytaf |
1:17 |
Jada Jean |
Flytaf |
1:22 |
Tanasja Tho=
mpson |
Flytaf |
1:22.3 |
Kayla Barks=
dale |
Flytaf |
1:22.3 |
Niaya Charl=
es |
Flytaf |
1:26 |
Taylor Smit=
h |
Flytaf |
1:27 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Dawun Hylton |
Flytaf |
1.08.05 |
Jamal Walton |
Flytaf |
1.12.13 |
Neru N’Shaka |
Buc |
1.12.22 |
DeAndre Miles |
Flytaf |
1.14.25 |
Carnrin Lamb |
Flytaf |
1.17.90 |
Paul Reyes |
Flytaf |
1.18.72 |
Sub Bantam Gi=
rls =
&nb=
sp;
Sub Bantam Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Antonio Estrada |
Flytaf |
1.11.14 |
Ari Cogdell |
Flytaf |
1.11.53 |
Lane Devaux |
Flytaf |
1.13.94 |
Kyle Duncan |
|
1.15.30 |
Kevin Douglas |
Flytaf |
1.15.84 |
Bryan Crawford |
Pahokee |
1.16.73 |
 =
; &n=
bsp;  =
; &n=
bsp;  =
; &n=
bsp;
Name |
Team |
Time |
Tiana King |
Flytaf |
1:14 |
Amber Hopkins |
Flytaf |
1:16 |
Denise Spann |
Flytaf |
1:22 |
Kayla Barksdale |
Flytaf |
1:22.3 |
Niaya Charles |
Flytaf |
1:26 |
Taylor Smith |
Flytaf |
1:27 |
Bantam Girls<=
span
style=3D'mso-tab-count:5'> &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Bantam
Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Carton |
Flytaf |
1.07.51 |
|
Flytaf |
1.09.76 |
Blair Borrow |
Flytaf |
1.12.15 |
Christian Irving |
Ft.Lauder |
1.13.77 |
Cordell Lamb |
Flytaf |
1.16.83 |
&=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p;
Name |
Team |
Time |
Stacy Destin |
Boynton |
1:06 |
Ashley rose |
Flytaf |
1:07 |
Demetria Lewis |
Flytaf |
1:12 |
Vabrice Wilber |
Flytaf |
1:13 |
Sasha Henry |
Flytaf |
1:18 |
=
Sub Midget Girls
=
&nb=
sp; =
Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Anthony
Walker |
Flytaf<= o:p> |
1.02.58=
|
Alex We=
st |
Flytaf<= o:p> |
1.03.95=
|
Jeron J=
ackson |
Flytaf<= o:p> |
1.04.38=
|
Mark Co=
llice |
|
1.09.72=
|
Isaiah
McKenzie |
|
1.10.72=
|
Darryl =
Chinn |
|
1.11.29=
|
 =
; &n=
bsp;  =
;
 =
; &n=
bsp;  =
; =
&nb=
sp;
Name |
Team |
Time |
Khadeeja Dooling |
BB |
1:05 |
Tiffany Jon Baptiste |
Flytaf |
1:06 |
Amber Cumberbatch |
Flytaf |
1:10 |
Lexis Faison |
Flytaf |
1:13 |
Candar Barrett |
Flytaf |
1:18 |
&=
nbsp; Midget
girls &n=
bsp;  =
; &n=
bsp; Midget
Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Allison Richmond |
Flytaf |
1:01 |
Judy Blance |
Flytaf |
1:04 |
Danielle Chambers |
Bucks |
1:06 |
Kayla Gardener |
Flytaf |
1:07 |
Shelene Kelly |
Flytaf |
1:09 |
Gabrielle Tempson |
Flytaf |
1:12 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Ricardo Bailey |
|
1.00.30 |
Rashard Anderson |
Flytaf |
1.03.81 |
Nicco Whigman |
Flytaf |
1.03.93 |
Gino Hall |
Flytaf |
1.04.13 |
Corbin Covington |
Flytaf |
1.05.34 |
Denzel Trowers |
Flytaf |
1.08.34 |
Sub Youth Gir=
ls =
&nb=
sp; =
Sub Youth Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Phillip Dorsett |
Flytaf |
|
Julian Jackson |
Flytaf |
|
Dwight Davis |
Flytaf |
|
David Davenport |
Flytaf |
|
Marvin Tilley |
Flytaf |
|
DeAndre Linton |
Flytaf |
|
Name |
Team |
Time |
Alexis Darg=
ension |
Flytaf |
1.00.82 |
Jocelyn Exz=
ntux |
Glades |
1.07.60 |
Acara Willi=
ams |
Flytaf |
1.08.72 |
Dominic Eus=
ebio |
Flytaf |
1.13.77 |
Megan Polla=
rd |
Flytaf |
1.14.70 |
Shani Benne=
tt |
Flytaf |
1.17.27 |
Youth girls =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; Youth boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Bianca Mont. |
Buck |
1:01 |
Chelsea McCleod |
Flytaf |
1:05 |
Martha James |
Glades |
1:05 |
Dominque Brome |
Flytaf |
1:07 |
Stephanie Gibbs |
Flytaf |
1:10 |
N=
ame |
T=
eam |
T=
ime |
C=
ovin
Lamb |
F=
lytaf |
5=
1.59 |
C=
ourtland |
F=
t.Lauder |
5=
3.45 |
M=
ichael
Harris |
F=
lytaf |
5=
3.65 |
D=
’Mitri
Broome |
F=
lytaf |
5=
4.36 |
J=
eremiah
London |
F=
lytaf |
5=
5.06 |
J=
erry
Ridare |
B=
oynton |
5=
5.89 |
Intermediate girls
Name |
Team |
Time |
Kieera Holmes |
Ft.Lauder |
59.35 |
Kayla Conrad |
Unatt. |
102.27 |
Cierra Crocket |
Flytaf |
107.03 |
Lynette Walker |
Flytaf |
1.08.70 |
Janae Crockett |
Flytaf |
1.14.17 |
= Boys
N=
ame |
T=
eam |
T=
ime |
C=
liff
Bostic |
F=
t.Lauder |
5=
1.53 |
R=
eshaw
Exillien |
U=
natt |
<= o:p> |
A=
llen
Hurns |
F=
lytaf |
5=
2.21 |
C=
ody
Riggs |
5=
3.24 |
<= o:p> |
R=
eggie
Capri |
F=
t.Lauder |
5=
3.86 |
K=
ristol
Anderson |
F=
lytaf |
5=
3.87 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Georgous Bridges |
Lakes |
1:02 |
Christian Juice |
Flytaf |
1:05 |
Tabitha Barrow |
Flytaf |
1:05 |
Willisha Wrisper |
Glades |
1:07 |
Jasmine Gray |
Ft.Lauder |
1:08 |
=
Name |
=
Team |
=
Time |
=
Travis
Covington |
=
Flytaf |
=
49:2 |
=
D’Angelo
Harden |
=
Ft.Laud |
=
49:59 |
=
Maurice
Days |
=
Flytaf |
=
54:90 |
=
Michael
Dunbar |
=
|
=
56:03 |
=
Robert
Bogly |
=
|
=
57: 76 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Whittany Jonhbaptiste |
Flytaf |
3:09 |
Tanasja Thompson |
Flytaf |
3:14 |
Taylor Smith |
Flytaf |
3:19 |
Nia Perkoich |
Flytaf |
3:19 |
Tyra Canady |
Flytaf |
3:32 |
Jada Crawford |
Pahokee |
3:40 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Dawun Hyton |
Flytaf |
2:43 |
Dandre Miles |
Flytaf |
2:51 |
Cameron Lamb |
Flytaf |
3:01 |
Savaugh Canady |
Flytaf |
3:05 |
Conner Beert |
Flytaf |
3:05 |
Mark Williams |
Flytaf |
3:14 |
Sub Bantam Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Ari Cagdell |
Flytaf |
2:37 |
Ryan Dugan |
|
2:38 |
Antonio Estrada |
|
2:47 |
Kyle Duncan |
|
2:51 |
Darius Lawshea |
|
2:55 |
Michael Tammanno |
|
2:56 |
Bantam Girls<=
span
style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'> =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp;
Bantam Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Shaquita Smith |
Flytaf |
2:50 |
Demeria Lewis |
Flytaf |
2:55 |
Vabrice Wilder |
|
3:00 |
Alecia Richards |
|
3:16 |
Tyra Crawford |
Pahokee |
3:19 |
Tara Robinson |
Flytaf |
3:22 |
N=
ame |
T=
eam |
T=
ime |
C=
ordell
Lamb |
F=
lytaf |
2=
:39 |
J=
avon
Patterson |
F=
lytaf |
2=
:41 |
B=
lair
Barrow |
F=
lytaf |
2=
:45 |
|
F=
lytaf |
2=
:47 |
|
F=
lytaf |
3=
:03 |
F=
redrick
Martinez |
F=
lytaf |
3=
:16 |
=
Sub Midget Gi=
rls =
=
&nb=
sp; Sub
Midget Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Tiffany Johnbaptiste |
Flytaf |
2:45 |
Jocelyn Bivins |
Flytaf |
2:46 |
Sidney Marshall |
Flytaf |
2:56 |
Lexis Faison |
Flytaf |
3:13 |
Brianna Allen |
Ft.Lauder |
3:50 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Anthony Walker |
Flytaf |
2.37.41 |
Javon Jackson |
Flytaf |
2.37.60 |
Terrell Parrish |
Flytaf |
2.40.68 |
Anthony Rivers |
Flytaf |
2.50.52 |
Joshua Bailey |
Flytaf |
3.10.26 |
Devonte Porter |
Flytaf |
3.11.23 |
Midget Girls<= span style=3D'mso-tab-count:5'> &= nbsp; &nbs= p; &= nbsp; &nbs= p; Midget Boys<= /p>
Name |
Team |
Time |
Clarwin Dameus |
BB |
2:30 |
Allison Richmond |
Flytaf |
2:34 |
Danielle Chambers |
Buc |
2:35 |
Kayla Gardener |
Flytaf |
2:40 |
Alexia Dugan |
Fly |
3:04 |
Shirvetta Brown |
Pah |
3:23 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Tamarcik Bendrass |
Buccs |
3:17 |
Jonathan Barrett |
Flytaf |
2:33 |
Denzel Trowers |
Flytaf |
2:43 |
Carbin Covington |
Flytaf |
2:43 |
William Brown |
Pahokee |
3:58 |
=
Sub Youth Gir=
ls &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; Sub
Youth boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Alexis Dargenson |
Flytaf |
2:41 |
Jasmine Jones |
Buccs |
2:42 |
Tashunda Johnson |
Bucc |
2:54 |
Victoria Keise |
Flytaf |
3:10 |
Meagan Polland |
Flytaf |
3:18 |
Shani Bennett |
Flytaf |
3:26 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Shaquille Braham |
Flytaf |
2:24 |
Wesley Dixon |
Flytaf |
2:29 |
Wilkervers Tamar |
|
2:31 |
Marvin Tilley |
Flytaf |
2:35 |
David Davenport |
Flytaf |
2:46 |
Deondre Linton |
Flytaf |
2:51 |
Youth Girls =
&nb=
sp; =
=
&=
nbsp; Youth
Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Jocelyn Rivas |
Flytaf |
2:58 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
D’Mitri Browne |
Flytaf |
2:19 |
Jeremiah London |
Flytaf |
2:23 |
Michael Harris |
Flytaf |
2:23 |
Ricardo Ibanez |
Flytaf |
2:26 |
Kareem Auguste |
Flytaf |
2:28 |
Jeremiah Luster |
Buccaneers |
2:29 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Kayla Conrad |
Unatt. |
2:32 |
Intermediate Girls
Intermediate Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Robert Lanier |
Flytaf |
2:11 |
Reggie Capre |
Ft.Lauder |
2:16 |
Kendrick Deriva |
Ft.Lauder |
2:16 |
Matthew Neld |
Flytaf |
2:17 |
Angel Sylvester |
Flytaf |
2:18 |
Cameron McForland= p> |
Buccs |
2:20 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Christina Dieujuste |
Flytaf |
2:52 |
Tabitha Barrow |
Flytaf |
2:58 |
Young Women
Name |
Team |
Time |
Chauncey Williams |
Boynton |
2:11 |
Barry Kibunka |
Flytaf |
2:21 |
&nb=
sp; Young Men
200 Meters=
Name |
Team |
Time |
Kayla Barskdale |
Flytaf |
33.28 |
Shanell Atkins |
Flytaf |
33.56 |
Jada Jean |
|
36.06 |
Tanasia Thompson |
|
36.61 |
|
|
36.65 |
Brianna Battle |
|
37.62 |
=
Name |
=
Team |
=
Time |
=
Marquise
Decius |
=
Flytaf |
=
30.22 |
=
Dawun
Hylton |
=
Flytaf |
=
30.52 |
=
Nery
Nshaka |
=
Bucc |
=
31.90 |
=
Darzelle
Davis |
=
Glades |
=
32.39 |
=
Devonte
Finley |
=
Flytaf |
=
32.71 |
=
Shaun
Shivers |
=
Flytaf |
=
32.75 |
=
Name |
Team |
Time |
Amber Hopkins |
Flytaf |
30.62 |
Shankiese Shivers |
Flytaf |
31.65 |
Courtney Pareen |
Ft.Lauder |
32.04 |
Denise Spann |
Flytaf |
32.11 |
Tina King |
Flytaf |
32.56 |
Teresa Russell |
Flytaf |
33.29 |
=
Sub Bantam Girls
Sub Bantam Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Ari Codgell |
Flytaf |
30.46 |
Reggie turner |
Flytaf |
30.46 |
Rashad Fenton |
Flytaf |
30.50 |
Kevin Douglas |
Flytaf |
31.30 |
Bantam Girls =
&nb=
sp; =
Bantam Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Kendal Elli=
s |
Flytaf |
29.99 |
Kayla Bell<= o:p> |
|
30.36 |
McKoya Bant=
on |
BB |
30.97 |
Monique Daw=
kin |
Flytaf |
31.53 |
Jasmine Wil=
liams |
BB |
32.09 |
Candace Kel=
ly |
Flytaf |
32.36 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
Flytaf |
29.25 |
Joshua Tracey |
Flytaf |
29.93 |
Christian E=
rvin |
Ft.Lauder |
29.94 |
Antonio Wil=
liams |
Flytaf |
29.97 |
Jarius Brow=
n |
Ft.Lauder |
30/98 |
Chrispin Le=
e |
Flytaf |
31.18 |
Sub Midget Girls =
&nb=
sp;
=
Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Khadeja Dooling |
BB |
27.81 |
Amanda Cumberland= p> |
Flytaf |
30.95 |
Ashley Peen |
Buc |
37.22 |
Dawn Marsh |
Flytaf |
39.06 |
N=
ame |
T=
eam |
<=
span
style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'> Time |
A=
lex
West |
F=
lytaf |
2=
7.98 |
T=
rayne
Gray |
F=
lytaf |
2=
8.85 |
I=
saiah
McKenzie |
F=
lytaf |
2=
9.00 |
K=
enneth
Lewis |
F=
lytaf |
2=
9.04 |
D=
arius
George |
F=
t.Lauder |
2=
9.12 |
M=
ark
Collier |
F=
t.Lauder |
2=
9.50 |
200 Meters
Midget Girls &= nbsp; &nbs= p; &= nbsp; &nbs= p; &= nbsp; Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Allison Richmond |
Flytaf |
27.43 |
Delron’shae Beck ford |
Glades |
28.61 |
Danielle Chambers |
Bucc |
28.65 |
Gabrielle Tipson |
Flytaf |
29.88 |
Larrel Plainer |
Glades |
31.69 |
Shirrveltt Brown |
Pahokee |
33.04 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Jarvis Giles |
Flytaf |
25.38 |
Darius Batten |
Flytaf |
26.72 |
Ricardo Bailey |
|
27.15 |
Nico Whigman |
Flytaf |
27.47 |
Micah Johnson |
|
27.74 |
Gino Hall |
Flytaf |
28.82 |
Sub Youth Girl =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp;
Sub Youth Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Alexis Dargenson |
Flytaf |
27.08 |
Azara Williams |
Flytaf |
28.14 |
Christian Hixon |
Flytaf |
30.57 |
Megan Polland |
Flytaf |
32.55 |
Jasmine Murphy |
Flytaf |
33.31 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Terrence Cook |
Flytaf |
25.90 |
Dwight |
Flytaf |
27.34 |
Ernest Forestal |
Flytaf |
30.14 |
David davenport |
Flytaf |
30.21 |
Islam |
Buccaneers |
30.44 |
Youth Girls &= nbsp; &nbs= p; &= nbsp; &nbs= p; &= nbsp; Youth Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Bianca Montgomery |
Buccs |
26.76 |
Celsen McClend |
Flytaf |
28.89 |
Dominque Brown |
Flytaf |
29.23 |
Iesha Livingston |
Flytaf |
29.46 |
Stephanie Gibbs |
Flytaf |
29.76 |
Yazmine Davis |
Flytaf |
31.20 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Calvin Lamb |
Flytaf |
23.54 |
|
Flytaf |
24.30 |
Jerry Ridore |
Boynton |
24.51 |
Tyrell Orange |
Flytaf |
24.57 |
Jeremiah London |
Flytaf |
24.72 |
Michael Harris |
Flytaf |
24.97 |
=
&n=
bsp;
Intermediate Girls
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
25.99 |
Darshay Davis |
Flytaf |
26.17 |
Dazsia Tucker |
|
26.83 |
Kiara Holmes |
Ft.Lauder |
27.00 |
Cierra Campbell |
Flytaf |
27.15 |
Danielle Avery |
Flytaf |
27.55 |
Intermedia= te Girls &= nbsp; &nbs= p; = Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
25.99 |
Darshay Davis |
Flytaf |
26.17 |
Dazsia Tucker |
|
26.83 |
Kierra Holmes |
Ft.Lauder |
27.09 |
Cierra Campbell |
Flytaf |
27.15 |
Danielle Avery |
Flytaf |
27.55 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
|
|
22.65 |
Adrian Bushel |
Flytaf |
22.75 |
Ethan Grant |
Flytaf |
23.01 |
Justin Burgess |
Flytaf |
23.83 |
Christopher Anderson |
Flytaf |
23.88 |
Cody Riggs |
Flytaf |
24.04 |
Young Women &= nbsp; &nbs= p; &= nbsp; &nbs= p; &= nbsp; Young Men
Name |
Team |
Time |
Jasmine Gray |
Ft.Lauder |
27.41 |
Willishia Wrisper |
Glades |
29.02 |
Christina Diejuste |
Flytaf |
29.15 |
Rachel Renuab |
|
34.32 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Travis Covington |
Flytaf |
22.15 |
D’Angelo Harden |
Ft.Lauder |
22.62 |
Maurice Days |
Flytaf |
22.74 |
|
|
23.52 |
Michael Dunbar |
Unatt |
24.18 |
Harry Adams |
|
24.18 |
4x400 Relay All Teams Qualify to State
Name |
Team |
Time |
Marquis Decius |
|
11.5 |
Savaugh Canady |
|
10.45 |
Devote Finley |
Flytaf |
10.1 |
Mark Williams |
|
9.9 |
George Golden |
|
9.5 |
|
|
9.45 |
Primary Girls Long Jump &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; =
primary Boys Long Jump
Name |
Team |
Time |
A. Green |
Flytaf |
9ft. |
L. Matthew |
Ft.Laud |
9ft. |
W. Jean |
Flytaf |
9ft |
Tyra |
Flytaf |
8ft.5 |
J Crawford |
Pahokee |
7ft.11 |
K Collins |
Flytaf |
7ft.5 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
K. Kelly |
Flytaf |
11.00 |
S Shivers |
Flytaf |
10.09 |
C. Parson |
Ft.Lauder |
10.0 |
T. Gunn |
Boynton |
8.9 |
R. Morgan |
B&G |
8.7 |
A. Scott |
Pahokee |
7.4 |
=
Name |
=
Team |
=
Time |
=
Jamer
Peterson |
=
|
=
12.3 |
=
Reginald
Turner |
=
|
=
11.9 |
=
Ryan
Dugan |
=
|
=
11.7 |
=
Romelo
Webster |
=
|
=
11.5 |
=
Michael
Iamanno |
=
|
=
10.2 |
=
Conner
Hicks |
=
|
=
10.1 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
M. Baton |
BB |
11.06 |
K. Kelly |
|
10.09 |
J. Williams |
BB |
10.02 |
C. Michael |
Glades |
9.8 |
T. Crawford |
Pahokee |
9.6 |
A. Richards |
Flytaf |
5.5 |
Bantam Boys &n=
bsp;  =
; &n=
bsp;  =
; Sub
Midget Girl
Name |
Team |
Time |
Javon Patterson |
|
11.8 |
Timothy Roberson |
|
11.3 |
Golden Saunders |
|
11.0 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
B. Berry |
Boynton |
14.04 |
J. Bivins |
Flytaf |
10.65 |
L.Faison |
Flytaf |
10.01 |
B. Allen |
Ft.Lauder |
9.5 |
D. Marsh |
Flytaf |
8.11 |
A. Jackson |
Boynton |
8.10 |
Sub Midget Bo=
ys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Alex Dunbar |
|
13ft.7 |
Darius Tice |
Flytaf |
13ft.4 |
Bruce Brown |
|
10 ft.9 |
Joshua Bailey |
Flytaf |
10ft.3 |
= Midget girls
Name |
Team |
Time |
D. Beckford |
Glades |
13.04 |
C. Lawrence |
Glades |
12.11 |
K |
Flytaf |
11.08 |
 =
; &n=
bsp;
Midget Boys =
&nb=
sp; =
Sub Youth Girls
Name |
Team |
Time |
Kolby Gray |
|
15 ½ |
Kelsey Wilkinson |
|
13.10 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
J. Exantus |
Glades |
14.5 |
C.Hixon |
Flytaf |
13.10 ½ |
S. Wood |
|
12.08 |
D. Fusebio |
Flytaf |
11 ½ |
V. Keise |
Flytaf |
11.01 |
Sub Youth Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Philip Dorsett |
|
16.3 |
Ernest Forestal |
|
13.6 ½ |
Lance McRoy |
Holmes |
11.11 |
=
Youth Girls
N=
ame |
T=
eam |
T=
ime |
P.
Kinsey |
|
1=
3.02 |
I=
. |
|
1=
1.11 |
Youth Boys &nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
Intermediate
Girls
Name |
Team |
Time |
Matthew Mitchell |
|
17.3 |
Tavares Crawford |
|
15.1 |
Blake Robinson |
|
13.0 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
B. Dorsett |
Flytaf |
15.6 |
D. Tucker |
P. B Lakes |
14.7 |
D. Avery |
Flytaf |
14.04 |
K. Holmes |
|
13.3 |
W. Wrisper |
Glades |
13.2 ½ |
Intermediate Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Aaron Marsh |
|
17.8 |
Victor Keise |
|
16.5 |
Angel Sylvester |
|
16.2 |
Thaddeus Blue |
|
16.1 |
Marquise Nelson |
|
15.4 |
= Young Women
=
Name |
=
Team |
=
Time |
=
Latoya
Wright |
=
Lakes |
=
16.1 |
=
J.
Gray |
|
=
15.11 |
=
C.
Dieujuste |
=
Flytaf |
=
12.9 |
=
R.
Renaud |
|
=
11.8 |
Young Men &nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp;
Name |
Team |
Time |
Travis Covington |
|
21.6 |
Alex Hintzen |
Unatt |
19.0 |
Robert Boggle |
Unatt |
19.1 |
Michael Dunbar |
|
19.0 |
Chauncey Williams |
BB |
18.9 ½ |
Zane Thomason |
Ft.Lauder |
18.9 |
Primary Girls
Name |
Team |
Time |
Shanell Atkins |
Flytaf |
14.6 |
MarKeshia Lewis |
|
14.1 |
=
Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Kyle N. |
Flytaf |
16.11 |
Zachary Thomason |
Pahokee |
15.6 |
Otto Gordon |
Flytaf |
11.00 |
Sub Bantam Boys &n=
bsp;  =
; Bantam
Girls
Name |
Team |
Time |
Jalisa
Kinglek |
Pahokee=
|
11.6 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
R. Bennett |
Unatt |
21.10 |
C. Hicks |
Flytaf |
16.3 |
A. Knighten |
Flytaf |
9.5 |
Bantam Boys =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
Sub
Midget Girls
Name |
Team |
Time |
A. Williams |
Flytaf |
26.3 |
Joe Riggins |
Ft.Lauder |
23.9 |
Darrell W. |
Flytaf |
20.6 |
Michael Johnson |
Flytaf |
19.6 |
Jamar Barnes |
Flytaf |
18.9 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Holmes |
|
26.6 |
Denise Fluff |
|
23.3 |
A. Jackson |
|
20.5 |
&nbs=
p;
Midget g=
irls &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Ashley Horan |
Flytaf |
33.11 |
Whitney Thomas |
Flytaf |
26.00 |
Taylor Williamson |
BB |
21.9 ½ |
J. Kinglocke |
|
20.2 ½ |
N=
ame |
T=
eam |
T=
ime |
S=
ean
Collier |
<= o:p> |
2=
4.8 |
W=
illiam
Brown |
P=
ahokee |
1=
7.4 |
&nb=
sp; Sub Youth Boys
N=
ame |
T=
eam |
T=
ime |
J=
ustin
Osking |
S=
ef. |
3=
9.3 |
L=
evan
Porter |
F=
lytaf |
2=
3.7 |
D=
avid
Davenport |
F=
lytaf |
2=
0.7 |
Sub Youth Girls =
Name |
Team |
Time |
Victoria Keise |
|
22.4 |
=
Name |
=
Team |
=
Time |
=
Deadre
Johnson |
=
Flytaf |
=
42.7 |
=
Gregory
Howard |
=
Flytaf |
=
25.2 |
Youth Girls =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; Youth
Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Victoria Higgs |
BB |
33.10 |
Arlitha Macks |
Ft.Lauder |
32.4 |
Elisa Blue |
BB |
27.2 |
Intermediate Girl =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp;
Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Jasmine Lewis |
|
35.9 |
Gwenda Marph |
Flytaf |
32.1 |
Anndrick Jackson |
Flytaf |
21.2 |
Jessica Rodge |
Flytaf |
18.6 |
=
Name |
=
Team |
=
Time |
=
Cornell
Sneed |
=
|
=
42.
½ |
=
Lenworth
Fraser |
=
|
=
37.6 |
=
Matthew
Harris |
=
|
=
32.3 |
=
Thaddeus
Blue |
=
|
=
30.0 |
Young Women &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Young
Men
Name |
Team |
Time |
Rachel Renard |
|
19.9 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Ian Osking |
S.F |
40:11 |
Zane Thompson |
Flytaf |
29.6 |
High =
Jump
Midget Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Maurice Dix |
Ft.Lauder |
4-0 |
Sub Youth Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Philip Dorset |
Flytaf |
4-6 |
Youth Boys
Name |
Team |
Time |
Derrick Woods |
Lakes |
5-6 |
Courtland Rich |
Ft.Lauder |
5-2 |
Tamar Wilkenvens |
Ft.Lauder |
4-8 |
Intermediate Boys =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp; =
Young
Men
Name |
Team |
Time |
Conrad Kelly |
Ft.Lauder |
5-4 |
Cantrell Butler |
|
5-0 |
Jaleal Butler |
|
4-6 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Zane Thompson |
Flytaf |
5-6 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Mikalya Holmes |
BB |
53.11 |
Sheratta Brown |
Pahokee |
18.8 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Ashley Hardnette |
BB |
68.4 |
Taylor William |
BB |
65.5 |
Whitney Thomas |
|
56.6 |
Johnkeria Kinglocke |
Pahokee |
35.0 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Sean Collier |
Flytaf |
57.8 |
Sub Youth Boys &n=
bsp;  =
; &n=
bsp;  =
; &n=
bsp; Youth
girls
Name |
Team |
Time |
Justin Osking |
Flytaf |
134.3 |
Lavan Porter |
Flytaf |
58.4 |
=
Name |
=
Team |
=
Time |
=
Victoria
Higgs |
=
BB |
=
83.0 |
=
Arlita
Mackey |
=
Ft.Lauder |
=
74.9 |
Youth Boys &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; &=
nbsp; &nbs=
p; Intermediate
girls
Name |
Team |
Time |
Deandre Johnson |
Flytaf |
143.4 |
Alex Hood |
BB |
113.10 |
Islam |
Buc |
80.10 |
=
Name |
=
Team |
=
Time |
=
Jasmine
Lewis |
=
Lakes |
=
94.5 |
=
Gwenda
Murphy |
=
|
=
84.2 |
=
Jessica
Rodgers |
=
|
=
50.6 |
=
Andrika
Jackson |
=
|
=
38.1 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Ian
Osking |
Sef |
11.29 |
Intermediate
Boys =
&nb=
sp; =
&nb=
sp;
Young Men
Name |
Team |
Time |
Cornell Sneed |
Flytaf |
117.11 |
Lenworth Fraser |
Flytaf |
89.2 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Lance McCoy=
|
Flytaf |
26.2 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Alex hood |
BB |
32.7 |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Briana Dors=
ett |
Flytaf |
25.0 |
Intermediate =
Boy
Name |
Team |
Time |
Conrad Kell=
y |
|
35.10 |
Young Women
Name |
Team |
Time |
G. Bridges =
|
P.B.Lakes |
35.7 |
A. King |
Boynton |
31.7 |
Young Men
Name |
Team |
Time |
Alex Hensti=
en |
|
39 ft. |
Michael Dun=
bar |
|
35ft.8 |