AAU National Copy Champ. Meet 
           2010 AAU JO Games - 7/31/2010 to 8/7/2010           
                   Norfolk State University                    
                          Norfolk, VA                          
 
Event 74  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
===============================================================
    National: N 4:57.47  2001        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, MI 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Marcus Freemanjr          01 Dallas, TX             5:08.54
  2 Lucas Bourgoyne           01 Houston, TX            5:11.73
  3 Charles Bakos             01 Woodbridge, NJ         5:15.89
  4 Preston Sagan             01 Franklin, TN           5:18.10
  5 Jayden Hill               01 Columbus, OH           5:19.53
  6 Darrell Tripline          01 Phila, PA              5:19.58
  7 Jaron Smith               01 Houston, TX            5:23.03
  8 Devin Smith               01 Suffolk, VA            5:23.22
  9 Manuel Ayarza             01 Laurelton, NY          5:24.21
 10 Jevon Leonard             01 Snellville, GA         5:26.93
 11 Caleb Blake               01 Nashville, TN          5:27.75
 12 Keith Roberts             01 Owings Mills, MD       5:30.53
 13 Goffery Cole              01 Hampton, VA            5:30.62
 14 Leonard Ricca             01 Coral Springs, FL      5:31.26
 15 Cameron Devereaux         01 Pearland, TX           5:31.72
 16 Jeron Jordan              01 Paterson, NJ           5:32.01
 17 Malachi Love              01 Grand Rapids, MI       5:32.12
 18 Brandon Edwards           01 Lithonia, GA           5:32.30
 19 Jack James                01 Wheaton, IL            5:32.58
 20 Rayaan Malhotra           01 Chesapeake, VA         5:32.78
 21 Taures Jackson            01 McDonough, GA          5:36.42
 22 Jermarkus Jacobs          01 Newnan, GA             5:36.54
 23 Daniel Bennett            01 Sherborne, MA          5:37.63
 24 Keegan Shoemaker          01 Magnolia, TX           5:39.08
 25 Lazarus Williams          01 St. Louis, MO          5:39.26
 26 Dontay Moore              01 Randallstown, MD       5:39.28
 27 Ryan Sam                  01 Miami Gardens, FL      5:43.06
 28 Ilyas Balakishiyeva       01 Gainesville, FL        5:44.28
 29 Aamine Rivera             01 Charlotte, NC          5:45.50
 30 Aaron Holmes              01 St. Louis, MO          5:47.03
 31 Ricardo Oliver            01 Temple Hills, MD       5:48.96
 32 Nehemiah Rivers           01 Tampa, FL              5:50.17
 33 David Simpson             01 Leander, TX            5:50.52
 34 Jack Montesano            01 San Diego, CA          5:53.24
 35 Nicholas Drayden          01 Desoto, TX             5:53.33
 36 Gavin Obrien              01 Mims, FL               5:54.06
 37 Methias Petterway         01 Rosharon, TX           5:54.37
 38 Trevon Johnson            01 Norman, OK             5:55.03
 39 Deozzie Sylvester         01 Miami Gardens, FL      5:55.28
 40 Cameron Plate             01 Tulsa, OK              5:56.08
 41 Julian Ferrell            01 Richmond, VA           5:57.18
 42 Romerro Irby              01 Memphis, TN            5:59.56
 43 Jamil Small               01 Phila, PA              5:59.59
 44 Jamir Barnes              01 Philadelphia, PA       5:59.65
 45 Shawn Jonesii             01 Baton Rouge, LA        6:01.96
 46 William Darling           01 Williamsburg, VA       6:03.47
 47 Freddy Silva              01 Chesapeake, VA         6:07.94
 48 Joshua Anderson           01 Newnan, GA             6:10.90
 49 Jordan Mountain           01 Ellinwood, KS          6:17.00
 50 Noah Carney               01 Charleston, WV         6:21.76
 51 Jadon Davis               01 Baltimore, MD          6:21.86
 52 Jeremiah Washington       01 Brandywine, MD         6:24.93
 53 Jalen McKoy               01 Durham, NC             6:26.14
 54 Rodney Gainous            01 Upper Marlboro, MD     6:30.41
 55 Kurtis Schweikert         01 Columbia, MO           6:32.05
 56 Ethan Moss                01 Stephens City, VA      6:36.42
 57 Reece Crossin             01 Valparaiso, IN         6:43.62
 58 Zachary Ruhl              01 Battle Creek, MI       8:01.39