Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 03/07/11 05:14 PM
                2011 AAU Southern Indoor - 03/04/11 to 03/05/11                
                     National Track & Field Championships                      
                  East Tennessee State Univ, Johnson City, TN                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    Southern: S  8.91                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Asia            03 Next Level T,Winsto       8.98q  2 
  2 Morrison, Emily           03 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal       9.65q  3 
  3 Goolsby, Whitni           03 Greenville,Greenvil       9.70q  2 
  4 Matthews, Jaden           03 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       9.74q  3 
  5 Mumford, Ija              04 Tri-Cit,Rual Hall,        9.75q  1 
  6 Rice, Zion                04 Gazelle TC,Marietta       9.81q  2 
  7 Shaw, Johntavia           03 Unattached,Clearwat       9.95q  3 
  8 Atkins, Jade              03 Florida Elit,Orland      10.24q  1 
  9 Alexander, Serenity       03 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal      10.37   3 
 10 Shaw, Johnnay             06 Unattached,Clearwat      11.99   1 
 11 Guillory, Germara         06 New Covenant,Lawren      16.03   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Primary
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  8.91                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Asia            03 Next Level T,Winsto       9.06   2 
  2 Mumford, Ija              04 Tri-Cit,Rual Hall,        9.43   1 
  3 Matthews, Jaden           03 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       9.72   2 
  4 Morrison, Emily           03 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal       9.79   2 
  5 Goolsby, Whitni           03 Greenville,Greenvil       9.81   2 
  6 Atkins, Jade              03 Florida Elit,Orland       9.96   1 
  7 Rice, Zion                04 Gazelle TC,Marietta      10.16   1 
  8 Shaw, Johntavia           03 Unattached,Clearwat      10.25   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    Southern: S 32.18                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Asia            03 Next Level T,Winsto      33.78q  2 
  2 Matthews, Jaden           03 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      36.43q  1 
  3 Goolsby, Whitni           03 Greenville,Greenvil      36.99q  1 
  4 Morrison, Emily           03 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal      37.02q  1 
  5 Wilson, Aliyah            03 Memphis Must,Memphi      38.01q  3 
  6 Mumford, Ija              04 Tri-Cit,Rual Hall,       38.30q  2 
  7 Atkins, Jade              03 Florida Elit,Orland      39.69q  2 
  8 Alexander, Serenity       03 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal      40.98q  3 
  9 Cooper, Aliya             04 Chattanooga,Chattan      41.79   3 
 10 Clark, Callin             03 New Vision T,Alcoa,      44.94   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 32.18                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Asia            03 Next Level T,Winsto      33.12   2 
  2 Wilson, Aliyah            03 Memphis Must,Memphi      34.67   1 
  3 Goolsby, Whitni           03 Greenville,Greenvil      36.71   2 
  4 Morrison, Emily           03 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal      36.76   2 
  5 Matthews, Jaden           03 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      36.77   2 
  6 Mumford, Ija              04 Tri-Cit,Rual Hall,       38.05   1 
  7 Atkins, Jade              03 Florida Elit,Orland      39.47   1 
  8 Alexander, Serenity       03 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal      40.78   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    Southern: S 1:13.13                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Aliyah            03 Memphis Must,Memphi    1:27.51q  2 
  2 Goolsby, Whitni           03 Greenville,Greenvil    1:30.31q  1 
  3 Rice, Zion                04 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:33.53q  1 
  4 Reviere, Aaliyah          03 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:36.13q  2 
  5 Cooper, Aliya             04 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:40.45q  2 
  6 Clark, Callin             03 New Vision T,Alcoa,    1:43.23q  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 1:13.13                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Aliyah            03 Memphis Must,Memphi    1:26.70   2 
  2 Rice, Zion                04 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:29.92   2 
  3 Goolsby, Whitni           03 Greenville,Greenvil    1:30.62   2 
  4 Clark, Callin             03 New Vision T,Alcoa,    1:39.21   1 
  5 Cooper, Aliya             04 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:40.39   1 
  6 Reviere, Aaliyah          03 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:42.44   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:57.09                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice, Zion                04 Gazelle TC,Marietta    3:28.97  
  2 Clark, Callin             03 New Vision T,Alcoa,    3:44.73  
  3 Reviere, Aaliyah          03 Chattanooga,Chattan    3:49.13  
  4 Cooper, Aliya             04 Chattanooga,Chattan    3:55.56  
  5 Arter, Reece              05 St Egberts T,Charlo    4:31.12  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Primary
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 5:59.77                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reviere, Aaliyah          03 Chattanooga,Chattan    7:41.47  
 
Girls Long Jump Primary
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 10-08                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Jaden           03 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Morrison, Emily           03 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal    9-07.00      2.92m 
  3 Wilson, Aliyah            03 Memphis Must,Memphi    9-05.50      2.88m 
  4 Shaw, Johntavia           03 Unattached,Clearwat    8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Mumford, Ija              04 Tri-Cit,Rual Hall,     7-10.00      2.38m 
  6 Shaw, Johnnay             06 Unattached,Clearwat    5-01.00      1.54m 
  7 Atkins, Jade              03 Florida Elit,Orland    5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Girls Shot Put Primary
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 15-05                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johntavia           03 Unattached,Clearwat   16-06.00S     5.02m 
  2 Shaw, Johnnay             06 Unattached,Clearwat    7-03.50      2.22m 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.99  02/26/05    Aaliyah Brown, Aurora Flyers                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Nytrinitey       02 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal       8.60q  1 
  2 Woods, Riley              02 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       9.20q  1 
  3 Knox, Daisja              02 Chattanooga,Chattan       9.21q  1 
  4 Guillory, Dequaria        02 New Covenant,Lawren       9.52q  2 
  5 Blakemore, Jade           02 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       9.64q  2 
  6 Bradford-Green, Ayanna    02 Chattanooga,Chattan       9.65q  2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  7.99  02/26/05    Aaliyah Brown, Aurora Flyers                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blakemore, Jade           02 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       8.79   1 
  2 Jenkins, Nytrinitey       02 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal       8.83   2 
  3 Guillory, Dequaria        02 New Covenant,Lawren       9.06   1 
  4 Bradford-Green, Ayanna    02 Chattanooga,Chattan       9.15   1 
  5 Knox, Daisja              02 Chattanooga,Chattan       9.28   2 
  6 Woods, Riley              02 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       9.67   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Southern: S 30.78                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullen, Nyah              02 Georgia Favo,Colleg    S 29.00q  2 
  2 Guillory, Dequaria        02 New Covenant,Lawren      34.81q  1 
  3 Praylo, Kemone            02 Savannah Cha,Savann      35.00q  1 
  3 Reed, Kolbi               02 Blues City R,Alabas      35.00q  2 
  5 Woods, Riley              02 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      50.00q  2 
  5 Bradford-Green, Ayanna    02 Chattanooga,Chattan      50.00q  1 
  5 Blakemore, Jade           02 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      50.00q  2 
  5 Knox, Daisja              02 Chattanooga,Chattan      50.00q  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 30.78                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blakemore, Jade           02 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      31.84   1 
  2 Guillory, Dequaria        02 New Covenant,Lawren      34.26   2 
  3 Mullen, Nyah              02 Georgia Favo,Colleg      34.35   2 
  4 Knox, Daisja              02 Chattanooga,Chattan      34.95   1 
  5 Reed, Kolbi               02 Blues City R,Alabas      36.21   2 
  6 Woods, Riley              02 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      36.40   1 
  7 Bradford-Green, Ayanna    02 Chattanooga,Chattan      37.91   1 
  8 Praylo, Kemone            02 Savannah Cha,Savann      40.51   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Southern: S 1:09.33                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Kendal           02 Titans Tc In,Atlant    1:20.84q  1 
  2 Mullen, Nyah              02 Georgia Favo,Colleg    1:20.96q  1 
  3 Reed, Kolbi               02 Blues City R,Alabas    1:21.91q  2 
  4 Jenkins, Nytrinitey       02 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal    1:22.70q  1 
  5 Frazier, Awjanee          02 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:29.40q  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 1:09.33                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Kolbi               02 Blues City R,Alabas    1:18.48   2 
  2 Mullen, Nyah              02 Georgia Favo,Colleg    1:18.75   2 
  3 Russell, Kendal           02 Titans Tc In,Atlant    1:19.52   2 
  4 Jenkins, Nytrinitey       02 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal    1:23.01   1 
  5 Frazier, Awjanee          02 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:30.24   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:48.95                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Kendal           02 Titans Tc In,Atlant    3:04.41  
  2 Mullen, Nyah              02 Georgia Favo,Colleg    3:04.43  
  3 Winkler, Anna             02 Unattached,Clarksto    3:11.26  
  4 Frazier, Awjanee          02 Gazelle TC,Marietta    3:12.62  
  5 Arter, Madison            02 St Egberts T,Charlo    3:23.90  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 5:37.03                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winkler, Anna             02 Unattached,Clarksto    6:31.08  
  2 Frazier, Awjanee          02 Gazelle TC,Marietta    7:00.47  
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 11-10.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guillory, Dequaria        02 New Covenant,Lawren   10-03.50      3.13m 
  2 Reed, Kolbi               02 Blues City R,Alabas    9-10.50      3.00m 
  3 Praylo, Kemone            02 Savannah Cha,Savann    6-08.00      2.03m 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.49                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strother, Carson          01 Charlotte Flight          8.20q  1 
  2 Epps, Zhane               01 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal       8.97q  2 
  3 Jackson, Ananda           01 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal       9.43q  2 
  4 Toombs, Jasmine           01 Capital City,South        9.44q  2 
  4 Clark, Serena             01 Unattached,Cincinna       9.44q  2 
  4 Jones, Shelbi             01 Memphis Must,Memphi       9.44q  1 
  7 Guillory, Dejaria         01 New Covenant,Lawren       9.48q  1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Bantam
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  7.49                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Shelbi             01 Memphis Must,Memphi       8.48   2 
  2 Strother, Carson          01 Charlotte Flight          9.03   2 
  3 Epps, Zhane               01 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal       9.32   2 
  4 Jackson, Ananda           01 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal       9.35   2 
  5 Guillory, Dejaria         01 New Covenant,Lawren       9.37   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Southern: S 28.91  02/27/05    Aaliyah Brown, Aura Flyers                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Shelbi             01 Memphis Must,Memphi      30.59q  2 
  2 Jackson, Ananda           01 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal      30.68q  1 
  3 Jenkins, Deia             01 Mark Trail F,McDono      30.87q  3 
  4 Wilson, Catilyn           01 Chattanooga,Chattan      32.15q  3 
  5 Lacy, De'Zah              01 Chattanooga,Chattan      32.46q  2 
  6 Epps, Zhane               01 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal      33.07q  3 
  7 Guillory, Dejaria         01 New Covenant,Lawren      33.69q  2 
  8 Wilson, India             01 Memphis Must,Memphi      34.18q  3 
  9 Clark, Serena             01 Unattached,Cincinna      34.65   1 
 10 Adams, Olabisi            01 Morris Estat,Philad      35.50   2 
 -- Shipp, Terrikah           01 Memphis Thor,Memphi         DQ   2  Cut to Lane 1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 28.91  02/27/05    Aaliyah Brown, Aura Flyers                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Emoni            01 The Heat TC,Conyers      30.69   2 
  2 Jones, Shelbi             01 Memphis Must,Memphi      30.74   2 
  3 Jenkins, Deia             01 Mark Trail F,McDono      31.26   2 
  4 Guillory, Dejaria         01 New Covenant,Lawren      32.81   1 
  5 Epps, Zhane               01 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal      32.99   1 
  6 Wilson, Catilyn           01 Chattanooga,Chattan      33.46   2 
  7 Lacy, De'Zah              01 Chattanooga,Chattan      34.48   1 
  8 Jackson, Ananda           01 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal      34.69   2 
  9 Wilson, India             01 Memphis Must,Memphi      35.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Southern: S 1:05.78  02/26/06    Ariel Pryor, Mid GA Magic                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Deia             01 Mark Trail F,McDono    1:08.00q  3 
  1 Coleman, Emoni            01 The Heat TC,Conyers    1:08.00q  2 
  3 Jones, Shelbi             01 Memphis Must,Memphi    1:10.00q  1 
  4 Wilson, India             01 Memphis Must,Memphi    1:16.00q  1 
  5 Madden, Janaia            01 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:22.00q  2 
  6 Martin, Aisha             01 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal    1:29.79q  3 
  7 Wilson, Catilyn           01 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:30.00q  3 
  7 Lacy, De'Zah              01 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:30.00q  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 1:05.78  02/26/06    Ariel Pryor, Mid GA Magic                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Emoni            01 The Heat TC,Conyers    1:10.34   2 
  2 Jenkins, Deia             01 Mark Trail F,McDono    1:12.26   2 
  3 Jones, Shelbi             01 Memphis Must,Memphi    1:14.23   2 
  4 Wilson, Catilyn           01 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:18.89   1 
  5 Lacy, De'Zah              01 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:23.20   1 
  6 Madden, Janaia            01 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:23.37   1 
  7 Wilson, India             01 Memphis Must,Memphi    1:25.26   2 
  8 Martin, Aisha             01 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal    1:28.58   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:46.48  02/26/06    Rebekah Topham, Wakonda                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Emoni            01 The Heat TC,Conyers    2:54.48  
  2 Jenkins, Deia             01 Mark Trail F,McDono    3:03.03  
  3 Madden, Janaia            01 Gazelle TC,Marietta    3:05.49  
  4 Lawrence, Charizma        01 Rate Of Moti,Stone     3:15.15  
  5 Martin, Aisha             01 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal    3:25.04  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 5:25.96  02/28/04    Mallory White, Lakeland TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madden, Janaia            01 Gazelle TC,Marietta    6:23.65  
  2 Lawrence, Charizma        01 Rate Of Moti,Stone     7:05.02  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 5:02.30  02/29/04    Track Phi Track                           
                         T Caffey, S Fletcher, C Gray, A Pettway           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                             5:48.36  
     1) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 02          2) Epps, Zhane 01                 
     3) Jackson, Ananda 01              4) Martin, Aisha 01               
  2 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                            5:52.41  
     1) Bradford-Green, Ayanna 02       2) Knox, Daisja 02                
     3) Lacy, De'Zah 01                 4) Wilson, Catilyn 01             
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
=================================================================================
    Southern: S  4-02  02/25/06    Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Olabisi            01 Morris Estat,Philad    3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 Strother, Carson          01 Charlotte Flight       3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 13-02.25  02/25/06    Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Unattached          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Olabisi            01 Morris Estat,Philad   12-03.50      3.74m 
  2 Guillory, Dejaria         01 New Covenant,Lawren   10-09.00      3.27m 
  3 Strother, Carson          01 Charlotte Flight       9-08.50      2.95m 
  4 Shipp, Terrikah           01 Memphis Thor,Memphi    8-05.75      2.58m 
 
Girls Shot Put Bantam
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 24-02.75  02/28/04    Jade Stokes, Savannah Sil                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, India             01 Memphis Must,Memphi   17-10.00      5.43m 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.49                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Chloe           00 Titans Tc In,Atlant       7.98q  3 
  2 Winkler, Bettina          00 Unattached,Clarksto       8.17q  1 
  3 Florence, Nilaja          00 First Light,Dallas,       8.24q  2 
  4 Jones, Jasmin             00 Unattached,Mullica        8.29q  2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.37                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  5 Molden, Timberly          98 Rate Of Moti,Stone        8.01q  3 
  6 Jackson, Verneisha        98 New Covenant,Lawren       8.35q  1 
  7 Seon, Bria                98 Rate Of Moti,Lawren       8.41q  1 
  8 Jordan, Chelsey           98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       8.44q  1 
  9 Griffin, Jade             98 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama       8.61   3 
 10 Frazier, Areale           98 Gazelle TC,Marietta       8.65   2 
 11 Cooper, Kianna            98 Chattanooga,Chattan       8.88   1 
 12 Webber-Johnson, Ahmiair   98 New Covenant,Lawren       9.92   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  7.37                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Serenity         98 Rate Of Moti,Snellv       7.69   2 
  2 Dillon, Kenya             98 Florida Elit,Orland       7.69   2 
  3 Wilson, Alexis            98 Chattanooga,Chattan       7.84   2 
  4 Hicks, Tiara              98 Charlotte Flight          8.04   2 
  5 Molden, Timberly          98 Rate Of Moti,Stone        8.11   1 
  6 Seon, Bria                98 Rate Of Moti,Lawren       8.29   1 
  7 Jackson, Verneisha        98 New Covenant,Lawren       8.30   1 
  8 Jordan, Chelsey           98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       8.34   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    Southern: S 26.06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Alexis            98 Chattanooga,Chattan      27.16q  1 
  2 Douglas, Serenity         98 Rate Of Moti,Snellv      27.69q  2 
  3 Fuller, Alexandria        98 Rate Of Moti,Stone       28.36q  3 
  4 Dillon, Kenya             98 Florida Elit,Orland      28.39q  2 
  5 Hicks, Tiara              98 Charlotte Flight         28.45q  4 
  6 Seon, Bria                98 Rate Of Moti,Lawren      29.50q  3 
  7 Frazier, Areale           98 Gazelle TC,Marietta      29.74q  1 
  8 Jordan, Chelsey           98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      29.78q  2 
  9 Molden, Timberly          98 Rate Of Moti,Stone       30.17   4 
 10 Wilson, Chamora           98 New Vision T,Alcoa,      30.17   2 
 11 Jackson, Verneisha        98 New Covenant,Lawren      30.52   1 
 12 Hines, Brittney           98 Memphis Must,Memphi      30.79   3 
 13 Cravens, Lauryn           98 Unattached,Gallatin      31.12   4 
 14 Griffin, Jade             98 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama      31.58   1 
 15 Cooper, Kianna            98 Chattanooga,Chattan      32.01   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 26.06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Serenity         98 Rate Of Moti,Snellv      26.61   2 
  2 Wilson, Alexis            98 Chattanooga,Chattan      27.47   2 
  3 Dillon, Kenya             98 Florida Elit,Orland      27.88   2 
  4 Hicks, Tiara              98 Charlotte Flight         28.42   1 
  5 Frazier, Areale           98 Gazelle TC,Marietta      28.89   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.49                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Russell, Kennedy          00 Titans Tc In,Atlant       8.32q  2 
  6 Stafford, Rickia          00 First Light,Mariett       8.42q  1 
  7 Goolsby, Mia              00 Greenville,Greenvil       8.44q  3 
  8 Rice, Kylan               00 Gazelle TC,Marietta       8.66q  1 
  9 Guillory, Dymeria         00 New Covenant,Lawren       8.67   1 
 10 Parsley, Rachel           00 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       8.70   3 
 11 Palmer, Keiyana           00 Gazelle TC,Marietta       9.14   2 
 12 Hill, Kayla               00 Charlotte Flight          9.20   3 
 13 Drummond, Imalia          00 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama      11.20   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  7.49                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Florence, Nilaja          00 First Light,Dallas,       8.00   2 
  2 Robinson, Chloe           00 Titans Tc In,Atlant       8.01   2 
  3 Winkler, Bettina          00 Unattached,Clarksto       8.16   2 
  4 Jones, Jasmin             00 Unattached,Mullica        8.22   2 
  5 Goolsby, Mia              00 Greenville,Greenvil       8.36   1 
  6 Stafford, Rickia          00 First Light,Mariett       8.50   1 
  7 Russell, Kennedy          00 Titans Tc In,Atlant       8.52   1 
  8 Rice, Kylan               00 Gazelle TC,Marietta       8.84   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    Southern: S 28.07                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Chloe           00 Titans Tc In,Atlant      28.39q  2 
  2 Winkler, Bettina          00 Unattached,Clarksto      28.98q  1 
  3 Smith, Miaya              00 Blues City R,Memphi      29.94q  2 
  4 Lester, Sterling          00 First Light,Mariett      30.12q  1 
  5 Florence, Nilaja          00 First Light,Dallas,      30.33q  3 
  6 Russell, Kennedy          00 Titans Tc In,Atlant      30.37q  2 
  7 Goolsby, Mia              00 Greenville,Greenvil      30.41q  2 
  8 Ellis, Kenneicke          00 Florida Elit,Orland      30.46q  1 
  9 Stafford, Rickia          00 First Light,Mariett      31.50   1 
 10 Rice, Kylan               00 Gazelle TC,Marietta      31.74   3 
 11 Hill, Kayla               00 Charlotte Flight         33.10   3 
 12 Guillory, Dymeria         00 New Covenant,Lawren      33.76   3 
 13 Drummond, Imalia          00 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama      40.82   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 28.07                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Chloe           00 Titans Tc In,Atlant      28.59   2 
  2 Winkler, Bettina          00 Unattached,Clarksto      28.89   2 
  3 Florence, Nilaja          00 First Light,Dallas,      29.82   1 
  4 Smith, Miaya              00 Blues City R,Memphi      30.06   2 
  5 Russell, Kennedy          00 Titans Tc In,Atlant      30.11   1 
  6 Ellis, Kenneicke          00 Florida Elit,Orland      30.14   1 
  7 Goolsby, Mia              00 Greenville,Greenvil      30.15   1 
  8 Lester, Sterling          00 First Light,Mariett      30.83   2 
  9 Deshazo, Kayla            00 Next Level T,Winsto      34.84   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    Southern: S 1:02.60                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Kennedy            00 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:06.43q  1 
  2 Lester, Sterling          00 First Light,Mariett    1:08.94q  3 
  3 Ellis, Kenneicke          00 Florida Elit,Orland    1:09.42q  3 
  4 Eason, Kirsten            00 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:09.53q  3 
  5 Florence, Nilaja          00 First Light,Dallas,    1:10.40q  2 
  6 Russell, Kennedy          00 Titans Tc In,Atlant    1:10.45q  2 
  7 Goolsby, Mia              00 Greenville,Greenvil    1:10.49q  3 
  8 Rice, Kylan               00 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:11.10q  2 
  9 Oliver, Isis              00 First Light,Mariett    1:14.73   2 
 10 Smith, Miaya              00 Blues City R,Memphi    1:15.60   3 
 11 Parsley, Rachel           00 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    1:15.91   1 
 12 Hill, Kayla               00 Charlotte Flight       1:17.06   1 
 13 Holit, Faith              00 Carolina Sto,Charlo    1:24.87   1 
 14 Holit, Ballie             00 Carolina Sto,Charlo    1:26.23   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 1:02.60                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Kennedy            00 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:04.35   2 
  2 Eason, Kirsten            00 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:08.15   2 
  3 Lester, Sterling          00 First Light,Mariett    1:09.10   2 
  4 Florence, Nilaja          00 First Light,Dallas,    1:09.29   1 
  5 Ellis, Kenneicke          00 Florida Elit,Orland    1:09.70   2 
  6 Goolsby, Mia              00 Greenville,Greenvil    1:10.69   1 
  7 Russell, Kennedy          00 Titans Tc In,Atlant    1:11.13   1 
  8 Rice, Kylan               00 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:11.50   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:29.22                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simon, Kennedy            00 Gazelle TC,Marietta    2:38.69  
  2 Eason, Kirsten            00 Gazelle TC,Marietta    2:41.10  
  3 Oliver, Isis              00 First Light,Mariett    2:41.85  
  4 Smith, Miaya              00 Blues City R,Memphi    3:05.12  
  5 Magers, Rachel            00 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    3:09.24  
  6 Holit, Faith              00 Carolina Sto,Charlo    3:14.32  
  7 Holit, Ballie             00 Carolina Sto,Charlo    3:25.94  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 5:14.32                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simon, Kennedy            00 Gazelle TC,Marietta    5:38.41  
  2 Oliver, Isis              00 First Light,Mariett    5:49.15  
  3 Eason, Kirsten            00 Gazelle TC,Marietta    5:52.15  
  4 Magers, Rachel            00 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    6:13.10  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 11:17.84                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foster, Caroline          00 Unattached,Kings Mo   16:24.82  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Southern: S 10.14                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stafford, Rickia          00 First Light,Mariett    S 10.00q 
  1 Lester, Sterling          00 First Light,Mariett    S 10.00q 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 10.14                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lester, Sterling          00 First Light,Mariett      12.71  
  2 Stafford, Rickia          00 First Light,Mariett      12.78  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
    Southern: S  4-09                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmin             00 Unattached,Mullica     4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Guillory, Dymeria         00 New Covenant,Lawren    3-03.00      0.99m 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 14-05.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmin             00 Unattached,Mullica    12-00.25      3.66m 
  2 Parsley, Rachel           00 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   11-01.00      3.37m 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.49  02/28/04    Kylie Krieps, Knoxville TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Chala              99 Alpha Omega,Woodbin       7.82q  1 
  2 Jordan, Mikayla           99 Rate Of Moti,Stone        7.94q  2 
  3 Sherrill, Kyla            99 Carolina Sto,Charlo       8.00q  2 
  4 Reid, Deja                99 Next Level T,Winsto       8.20q  1 
  5 Jack, Emily               99 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       8.28q  1 
  6 Thompson, Kayla           99 Alpha Omega,St Mary       8.29q  1 
  6 Parker, Catherine         99 Unattached,Hixson,        8.29q  1 
  8 Rocker, Destinee          99 Mark Trail F,Decatu       8.40q  2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  7.49  02/28/04    Kylie Krieps, Knoxville TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Chala              99 Alpha Omega,Woodbin       7.83   2 
  2 Jordan, Mikayla           99 Rate Of Moti,Stone        8.12   2 
  3 Thompson, Kayla           99 Alpha Omega,St Mary       8.31   1 
  4 Sherrill, Kyla            99 Carolina Sto,Charlo       8.33   2 
  5 Reid, Deja                99 Next Level T,Winsto       8.38   2 
  6 Rocker, Destinee          99 Mark Trail F,Decatu       8.54   1 
  7 Jack, Emily               99 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       8.91   1 
  8 Parker, Catherine         99 Unattached,Hixson,        9.49   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Southern: S 27.47  02/26/06    Rontavia Hayes, T-Belles                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Chala              99 Alpha Omega,Woodbin      27.64q  2 
  2 Jordan, Mikayla           99 Rate Of Moti,Stone       28.00q  1 
  3 Thompson, Kayla           99 Alpha Omega,St Mary      28.25q  2 
  4 Rocker, Destinee          99 Mark Trail F,Decatu      29.00q  2 
  5 Reid, Deja                99 Next Level T,Winsto      29.40q  1 
  6 Atkins, Jazmine           99 Florida Elit,Orland      31.00q  1 
  7 Sipos, Irina              99 Unattached,Henderso      32.00q  2 
  8 Jack, Emily               99 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      50.00q  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 27.47  02/26/06    Rontavia Hayes, T-Belles                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Chala              99 Alpha Omega,Woodbin      26.98S  2 
  2 Jordan, Mikayla           99 Rate Of Moti,Stone       29.07   2 
  3 Thompson, Kayla           99 Alpha Omega,St Mary      29.52   2 
  4 Reid, Deja                99 Next Level T,Winsto      30.23   1 
  5 Atkins, Jazmine           99 Florida Elit,Orland      30.50   1 
  6 Rocker, Destinee          99 Mark Trail F,Decatu      30.80   2 
  7 Jack, Emily               99 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      32.02   1 
  8 Sipos, Irina              99 Unattached,Henderso      32.74   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Southern: S 1:01.45  02/26/06    Crystal Gray, Track Phi Track             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Kayla           99 Alpha Omega,St Mary    1:07.49q  3 
  2 Jones, Lauren             99 Charlotte Flight       1:08.13q  2 
  3 Smith, Kyla               99 Carolina Sto,Charlo    1:09.48q  3 
  4 Jordan, Mikayla           99 Rate Of Moti,Stone     1:09.75q  1 
  5 Johnson, Leilani          99 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:10.57q  3 
  6 Beckwith, Ukeyvia         99 Florida Elit,Orland    1:10.98q  1 
  7 Mcgrady, Brandi           99 First Light,Mariett    1:12.28q  3 
  8 Heat, Shaniyah            99 Florida Elit,Orland    1:14.60q  2 
  9 Reviere, Malika           99 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:15.76   1 
 10 Jack, Emily               99 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    1:17.42   2 
 11 Williams, Delilah         99 Nashville Il,Madiso    1:18.42   2 
 12 Sipos, Irina              99 Unattached,Henderso    1:20.24   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 1:01.45  02/26/06    Crystal Gray, Track Phi Track             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Mikayla           99 Rate Of Moti,Stone     1:06.67   2 
  2 Thompson, Kayla           99 Alpha Omega,St Mary    1:07.78   2 
  3 Beckwith, Ukeyvia         99 Florida Elit,Orland    1:08.71   1 
  4 Jones, Lauren             99 Charlotte Flight       1:09.24   2 
  5 Johnson, Leilani          99 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:09.98   1 
  6 Mcgrady, Brandi           99 First Light,Mariett    1:11.88   1 
  7 Heat, Shaniyah            99 Florida Elit,Orland    1:15.41   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:28.07  02/26/06    Nyna Cutler, Gazelle TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Groff, Hazel              99 Unattached,San Dieg    2:37.46  
  2 Jones, Lauren             99 Charlotte Flight       2:41.66  
  3 Beckwith, Ukeyvia         99 Florida Elit,Orland    2:44.91  
  4 Johnson, Leilani          99 Gazelle TC,Marietta    2:46.13  
  5 Reviere, Malika           99 Chattanooga,Chattan    2:53.12  
  6 Ways, Kamare              99 Middle Georg,MacOn,    2:56.53  
  7 Heat, Shaniyah            99 Florida Elit,Orland    3:07.77  
  8 Williams, Delilah         99 Nashville Il,Madiso    3:14.21  
  9 Devontenno, Kayla         99 Florida Elit,Orland    4:01.63  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 5:05.95  02/25/06    Monti Willis, Gazelle TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Groff, Hazel              99 Unattached,San Dieg    5:22.96  
  2 Johnson, Leilani          99 Gazelle TC,Marietta    5:59.27  
  3 Reviere, Malika           99 Chattanooga,Chattan    6:13.32  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 11:03.57  02/27/04    Destiny Jenkins, Distance Hea            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Groff, Hazel              99 Unattached,San Dieg   11:50.16  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Southern: S  9.46  02/25/06    Shantyra Delany, Knoxville TC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rocker, Destinee          99 Mark Trail F,Decatu      10.00q 
  1 Ways, Kamare              99 Middle Georg,MacOn,      10.00q 
  1 Mcgrady, Brandi           99 First Light,Mariett      10.00q 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S  9.46  02/25/06    Shantyra Delany, Knoxville TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rocker, Destinee          99 Mark Trail F,Decatu      10.43  
  2 Mcgrady, Brandi           99 First Light,Mariett      10.51  
  3 Ways, Kamare              99 Middle Georg,MacOn,      11.45  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 4:20.91  02/26/06    Gazelle TC                                
                         A Bryant-Brock, N Cutler, T Outland, M Willis     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida Elite TC  'A'                               4:57.65  
     1) Ellis, Kenneicke 00             2) Atkins, Jazmine 99             
     3) Beckwith, Ukeyvia 99            4) Heat, Shaniyah 99              
 
Girls High Jump Midget
=================================================================================
    Southern: S  4-08  02/26/05    Sara Hammond, Rockcastle R                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Jazmine           99 Florida Elit,Orland    4-03.00      1.29m 
  2 Mcgrady, Brandi           99 First Light,Mariett    4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Chappell, Denautica       99 Middle Georg,MacOn,    3-08.00      1.11m 
  4 Devontenno, Kayla         99 Florida Elit,Orland    3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 14-05.25  02/22/04    Miata Morlu, Charlotte Flight            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carey, Chala              99 Alpha Omega,Woodbin   14-10.75S     4.54m 
  2 Ways, Kamare              99 Middle Georg,MacOn,   12-10.00      3.91m 
  3 Sherrill, Kyla            99 Carolina Sto,Charlo   12-08.00      3.86m 
  4 Reid, Deja                99 Next Level T,Winsto  J12-08.00      3.86m 
  5 Chappell, Denautica       99 Middle Georg,MacOn,    9-11.00      3.02m 
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 32-09.75  02/25/06    Jade Stokes, Silver Cheetas              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Catherine         99 Unattached,Hixson,    21-10.00      6.65m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 9:57.83  02/27/05    Alssa Huff, Kentucky Racers               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Catherine         99 Unattached,Hixson,    10:41.74  
  2 Devontenno, Kayla         99 Florida Elit,Orland   10:41.82  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.37                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Kenya             98 Florida Elit,Orland       7.66q  3 
  2 Douglas, Serenity         98 Rate Of Moti,Snellv       7.85q  1 
  3 Wilson, Alexis            98 Chattanooga,Chattan       7.86q  3 
  4 Hicks, Tiara              98 Charlotte Flight          7.94q  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 26.06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  6 Jordan, Chelsey           98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      29.05   1 
  7 Seon, Bria                98 Rate Of Moti,Lawren      29.45   1 
  8 Fuller, Alexandria        98 Rate Of Moti,Stone       31.38   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    Southern: S 59.46                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Alexis            98 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:03.94q  3 
  2 Lewis, Marielle           98 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:04.39q  3 
  3 Fuller, Alexandria        98 Rate Of Moti,Stone     1:04.81q  2 
  4 Frazier, Areale           98 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:07.30q  1 
  5 Griffin, Jade             98 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama    1:08.68q  1 
  6 Raymond, Olivia           98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    1:09.22q  1 
  7 Almareulla, Gabbie        98 Memphis Thor,Memphi    1:09.22q  3 
  8 Jordan, Chelsey           98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    1:09.35q  4 
  9 Hines, Brittney           98 Memphis Must,Memphi    1:09.72   4 
 10 Cravens, Lauryn           98 Unattached,Gallatin    1:09.74   2 
 11 Seon, Bria                98 Rate Of Moti,Lawren    1:09.88   2 
 12 Cooper, Kianna            98 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:14.05   4 
 13 Wilson, Chamora           98 New Vision T,Alcoa,    1:14.48   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 59.46                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Marielle           98 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:02.10   2 
  2 Fuller, Alexandria        98 Rate Of Moti,Stone     1:02.44   2 
  3 Wilson, Alexis            98 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:02.78   2 
  4 Frazier, Areale           98 Gazelle TC,Marietta    1:06.09   2 
  5 Raymond, Olivia           98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    1:07.57   1 
  6 Jordan, Chelsey           98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    1:08.50   1 
  7 Almareulla, Gabbie        98 Memphis Thor,Memphi    1:09.41   1 
  8 Griffin, Jade             98 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama    1:11.94   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:26.31                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Marielle           98 Gazelle TC,Marietta    2:36.02  
  2 Almareulla, Gabbie        98 Memphis Thor,Memphi    2:40.22  
  3 Raymond, Olivia           98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    2:44.33  
  4 Jackson, Betty            98 Quarter Hors,Mcdono    2:46.53  
  5 Wilson, Chamora           98 New Vision T,Alcoa,    3:01.41  
  6 Bryant, Courtney          98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    3:04.78  
  7 Cooper, Kianna            98 Chattanooga,Chattan    3:11.33  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 4:53.67                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Marielle           98 Gazelle TC,Marietta    5:10.00  
  2 Christian, Madeline       98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    5:10.86  
  3 Almareulla, Gabbie        98 Memphis Thor,Memphi    5:32.13  
  4 Bryant, Courtney          98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    5:56.70  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 10:50.53                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian, Madeline       98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   11:21.78  
  2 Holmes, Erin              98 Unattached,Johnson    12:15.98  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Southern: S  9.13                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Areale           98 Gazelle TC,Marietta      10.00q 
  1 Woodard, Deja             98 Morris Estat,Middle      10.00q 
  1 Dillon, Kenya             98 Florida Elit,Orland      10.00q 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S  9.13                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillon, Kenya             98 Florida Elit,Orland       8.91S 
  2 Frazier, Areale           98 Gazelle TC,Marietta      10.88  
  3 Woodard, Deja             98 Morris Estat,Middle      12.99  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
    Southern: S  4-10                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Marielle           98 Gazelle TC,Marietta    4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Dillon, Kenya             98 Florida Elit,Orland    4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Woodard, Deja             98 Morris Estat,Middle    3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 16-02.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alexis            98 Chattanooga,Chattan   14-03.00      4.34m 
  2 Griffin, Jade             98 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama   13-03.00      4.03m 
  3 Woodard, Deja             98 Morris Estat,Middle   12-01.00      3.68m 
  4 Hines, Brittney           98 Memphis Must,Memphi   11-05.00      3.47m 
  5 Jackson, Verneisha        98 New Covenant,Lawren   10-11.00      3.32m 
  6 Webber-Johnson, Ahmiair   98 New Covenant,Lawren    9-05.00      2.87m 
 
Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 38-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Molden, Timberly          98 Rate Of Moti,Stone    32-07.50      9.94m 
  2 Beach, Donesha            98 Savannah Cha,Savann   26-03.00      8.00m 
  3 Jackson, Verneisha        98 New Covenant,Lawren   23-01.50      7.04m 
  4 Woodard, Deja             98 Morris Estat,Middle   22-11.50      6.99m 
  5 Graham, Jade              98 Gastonia Eag,Lowell   22-00.00      6.70m 
  6 Webber-Johnson, Ahmiair   98 New Covenant,Lawren   19-07.50      5.98m 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 18:47.35                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hines, Brittney           98 Memphis Must,Memphi   26:59.66  
  2 Beach, Donesha            98 Savannah Cha,Savann   27:48.22  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.15  02/27/05    Tatiana Fisher, F1 Elite                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrams, Aliyah            97 Rate Of Moti,Grayso       7.33q  4 
  2 Daniels, Teahna           97 Florida Elit,Orland       7.34q  4 
  3 Mumford, Ila              97 Tri-Cit,Rual Hall,        7.68q  3 
  4 Morrison, Erin            97 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal       7.80q  1 
  5 Willis, Alexis            97 Georgia Favo,Colleg       7.84q  2 
  6 Henderson, Sydney         97 Titans Tc In,Atlant       7.84q  3 
  7 Reid, Deonica             97 Next Level T,Winsto       7.87q  2 
  8 Johnson, Alexandria       97 Titans Tc In,Atlant       7.88q  1 
  9 McCorkle, Asiya           97 Gastonia Eag,Dallas       7.90   2 
 10 Deloach, Taylor           97 Savannah Cha,Savann       7.93   4 
 11 Woods, Jada               97 Charlotte Flight          8.01   3 
 12 Reviere, Alexis           97 Chattanooga,Chattan       8.48   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  7.15  02/27/05    Tatiana Fisher, F1 Elite                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Teahna           97 Florida Elit,Orland       7.37   2 
  2 Abrams, Aliyah            97 Rate Of Moti,Grayso       7.39   2 
  3 Reid, Deonica             97 Next Level T,Winsto       7.79   1 
  4 Mumford, Ila              97 Tri-Cit,Rual Hall,        7.79   2 
  5 Morrison, Erin            97 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal       7.88   2 
  6 Henderson, Sydney         97 Titans Tc In,Atlant       7.89   1 
  7 Johnson, Alexandria       97 Titans Tc In,Atlant       7.93   1 
  8 Willis, Alexis            97 Georgia Favo,Colleg       8.07   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Southern: S 26.12  02/27/05    Tatiana Fisher, F1 Elite                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrams, Aliyah            97 Rate Of Moti,Grayso    S 25.07q  4 
  2 Fagan, Venida             97 Rate Of Moti,Lithon    S 25.14q  1 
  3 Daniels, Teahna           97 Florida Elit,Orland    S 25.86q  1 
  4 Deloach, Taylor           97 Savannah Cha,Savann      27.19q  4 
  5 Morrison, Erin            97 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal      27.22q  3 
  6 Reid, Deonica             97 Next Level T,Winsto      27.76q  2 
  7 Henderson, Sydney         97 Titans Tc In,Atlant      27.80q  2 
  8 Willis, Alexis            97 Georgia Favo,Colleg      27.92q  1 
  9 Johnson, Alexandria       97 Titans Tc In,Atlant      28.08   3 
 10 Barkhurst, Courtney       97 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      28.29   3 
 11 Woods, Jada               97 Charlotte Flight         28.48   3 
 12 McCorkle, Asiya           97 Gastonia Eag,Dallas      28.78   4 
 13 McCrary, Amber            97 Unattached,Milledge      29.07   4 
 14 Mumford, Ila              97 Tri-Cit,Rual Hall,       29.12   1 
 15 Roberts, Makaila          97 Tri-Cit,Rual Hall,       29.27   4 
 16 Reviere, Alexis           97 Chattanooga,Chattan      29.42   2 
 17 Russell, Cori             97 Titans Tc In,Atlant      29.68   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 26.12  02/27/05    Tatiana Fisher, F1 Elite                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Abrams, Aliyah            97 Rate Of Moti,Grayso      25.33S  2 
  2 Daniels, Teahna           97 Florida Elit,Orland      25.75S  2 
  3 Deloach, Taylor           97 Savannah Cha,Savann      26.81   2 
  4 Morrison, Erin            97 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal    1:36.58   1 
  5 Reid, Deonica             97 Next Level T,Winsto    1:37.34   1 
  6 Willis, Alexis            97 Georgia Favo,Colleg    1:37.36   1 
  7 Henderson, Sydney         97 Titans Tc In,Atlant    1:37.63   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Southern: S 59.07  02/27/05    Erin Oliver, Track Phi Track                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrams, Aliyah            97 Rate Of Moti,Grayso    S 58.47q  3 
  2 Fagan, Venida             97 Rate Of Moti,Lithon    1:01.47q  2 
  3 Willis, Alexis            97 Georgia Favo,Colleg    1:05.20q  1 
  4 Morrison, Erin            97 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal    1:05.88q  1 
  5 Vaughn, Aziza             97 Univ City Yo,Charlo    1:05.93q  3 
  6 Barkhurst, Courtney       97 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    1:07.13q  1 
  7 Reviere, Alexis           97 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:07.48q  3 
  8 McCrary, Amber            97 Unattached,Milledge    1:07.56q  3 
  9 Russell, Cori             97 Titans Tc In,Atlant    1:10.91   2 
 10 McCorkle, Asiya           97 Gastonia Eag,Dallas    1:11.86   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 59.07  02/27/05    Erin Oliver, Track Phi Track                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Abrams, Aliyah            97 Rate Of Moti,Grayso      59.04S  2 
  2 Fagan, Venida             97 Rate Of Moti,Lithon    1:00.00   2 
  3 Morrison, Erin            97 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal    1:03.55   2 
  4 Vaughn, Aziza             97 Univ City Yo,Charlo    1:04.53   1 
  5 Barkhurst, Courtney       97 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    1:05.03   1 
  6 Reviere, Alexis           97 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:05.72   1 
  7 Willis, Alexis            97 Georgia Favo,Colleg    1:05.89   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:25.41  02/27/05    Andrea Oaxaca, Potamac Valley             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rudisill, Rebecca         97 Gastonia Eag,Dallas    2:30.71  
  2 Vaughn, Aziza             97 Univ City Yo,Charlo    2:37.03  
  3 Willis, Alexis            97 Georgia Favo,Colleg    2:43.13  
  4 Reviere, Alexis           97 Chattanooga,Chattan    2:47.79  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 4:59.24  02/25/06    Kathleen Lautzenheiser, Unattached        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rudisill, Rebecca         97 Gastonia Eag,Dallas    5:16.89  
  2 Vaughn, Aziza             97 Univ City Yo,Charlo    5:17.85  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 10:50.53  02/26/05    Leia Lautzenheiser, Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Emily            97 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   14:12.99  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Southern: S  8.36  02/28/04    Ashley Bethune, Charlotte Flight            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rudisill, Rebecca         97 Gastonia Eag,Dallas      10.00q 
  1 Handsome, Geral           97 Unattached,Baxley,       10.00q 
  1 Henderson, Sydney         97 Titans Tc In,Atlant      10.00q 
  1 Roberts, Makaila          97 Tri-Cit,Rual Hall,       10.00q 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S  8.36  02/28/04    Ashley Bethune, Charlotte Flight            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rudisill, Rebecca         97 Gastonia Eag,Dallas       9.26  
  2 Henderson, Sydney         97 Titans Tc In,Atlant       9.48  
  3 Roberts, Makaila          97 Tri-Cit,Rual Hall,       11.17  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 4:15.28  02/27/05    St. Louis Blues                           
                         T King, O Lewis, A Pittman, A Tatum               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rate Of Motion Elite TC  'A'                        4:19.49  
     1) Douglas, Serenity 98            2) Fuller, Alexandria 98          
     3) Abrams, Aliyah 97               4) Fagan, Venida 97               
 
Girls High Jump Youth
=================================================================================
    Southern: S  5-00  02/28/04    Christie Leverette, Gazelle TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCrary, Amber            97 Unattached,Milledge    4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Roberts, Makaila          97 Tri-Cit,Rual Hall,     4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 16-03.50  02/26/06    Kimberly Miller, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deloach, Taylor           97 Savannah Cha,Savann   17-11.00S     5.46m 
  2 Daniels, Teahna           97 Florida Elit,Orland   15-11.25      4.85m 
  3 Mumford, Ila              97 Tri-Cit,Rual Hall,    15-08.00      4.77m 
  4 Roberts, Makaila          97 Tri-Cit,Rual Hall,    14-11.50      4.55m 
  5 Reid, Deonica             97 Next Level T,Winsto   14-03.25      4.34m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 33-11.75  02/27/04    Ashley Bethune, Charlotte Flight         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mumford, Ila              97 Tri-Cit,Rual Hall,    33-10.00     10.31m 
  2 Daniels, Teahna           97 Florida Elit,Orland   31-04.50      9.56m 
 
Girls Shot Put Youth
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 40-11  02/26/05    Lauren Chambers, Titans TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Emeri           97 Gastonia Eag,Gaston   30-07.25      9.32m 
  2 Morrison, Erin            97 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal   22-08.00      6.90m 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.07  02/29/04    Jenae Anderson, Knoxville TC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Jada             96 Carolina Sto,Charlo       7.26q  1 
  2 Epps, Brittany            95 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal       7.73q  2 
  3 Pratt, Alleah             95 Gastonia Eag,Shelby       8.10q  2 
  3 Clark, Marabeth           95 Tn Elite TC,Maryvil       8.10q  1 
  5 Roebuck, Kanea            95 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       8.12q  1 
  5 Spann, Illyn              96 Savannah Cha,Savann       8.12q  1 
  7 Strickland, Desiray       96 Rate Of Moti,Snellv       8.33q  2 
  8 Jones, Chancis            95 Chattanooga,Chattan       8.34q  2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  7.07  02/29/04    Jenae Anderson, Knoxville TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Jada             96 Carolina Sto,Charlo       7.69   2 
  2 Epps, Brittany            95 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal       8.06   2 
  3 Spann, Illyn              96 Savannah Cha,Savann       8.07   1 
  4 Jones, Chancis            95 Chattanooga,Chattan       8.11   1 
  5 Strickland, Desiray       96 Rate Of Moti,Snellv       8.61   1 
  6 Pratt, Alleah             95 Gastonia Eag,Shelby       8.63   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Southern: S 58.22  02/27/05    Alisha Usery, St. Louis Blues               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Tichina            95 Memphis Thor,Memphi    1:04.48q  2 
  2 Wallace, Jada             96 Carolina Sto,Charlo    1:04.77q  1 
  3 Panskyy, Katie            95 Unattached,Marathon    1:05.40q  2 
  4 Mason, Aleah              95 Csc Lions,Philadelp    1:07.05q  2 
  5 Castro, Barkley           95 Capital City,Scott     1:07.24q  3 
  6 Clark, Marabeth           95 Tn Elite TC,Maryvil    1:07.41q  2 
  7 Spann, Illyn              96 Savannah Cha,Savann    1:08.76q  3 
  8 Pratt, Alleah             95 Gastonia Eag,Shelby    1:15.71q  3 
  9 Roseboro, LaTiva          96 Charlotte Flight       1:16.34   3 
 10 Strickland, Desiray       96 Rate Of Moti,Snellv    1:17.43   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 58.22  02/27/05    Alisha Usery, St. Louis Blues               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Panskyy, Katie            95 Unattached,Marathon    1:03.53   1 
  2 Wallace, Jada             96 Carolina Sto,Charlo    1:04.05   1 
  3 Lewis, Tichina            95 Memphis Thor,Memphi    1:04.23   1 
  4 Clark, Marabeth           95 Tn Elite TC,Maryvil    1:06.13   2 
  5 Castro, Barkley           95 Capital City,Scott     1:07.56   2 
  6 Mason, Aleah              95 Csc Lions,Philadelp    1:07.58   1 
  7 Spann, Illyn              96 Savannah Cha,Savann    1:10.43   2 
  8 Pratt, Alleah             95 Gastonia Eag,Shelby    1:16.91   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run Intermediate
===================================================================
    Southern: S 25.47  02/26/06    Alishea Usery, St. Louis Blues              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holbrook, Hannah          95 Horsepower E,Charlo      27.00q  1 
  2 Epps, Brittany            95 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal      27.32q  2 
  3 Clark, Marabeth           95 Tn Elite TC,Maryvil      28.00q  2 
  4 Strickland, Desiray       96 Rate Of Moti,Snellv      29.02q  1 
  5 Pratt, Alleah             95 Gastonia Eag,Shelby      31.27q  1 
  6 Spann, Illyn              96 Savannah Cha,Savann      50.00q  2 
  6 Jones, Chancis            95 Chattanooga,Chattan      50.00q  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 25.47  02/26/06    Alishea Usery, St. Louis Blues              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Jada             96 Carolina Sto,Charlo      27.95   1 
  2 Clark, Marabeth           95 Tn Elite TC,Maryvil      28.33   2 
  3 Epps, Brittany            95 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal      28.84   2 
  4 Spann, Illyn              96 Savannah Cha,Savann      29.31   1 
  5 Jones, Chancis            95 Chattanooga,Chattan      29.57   1 
  6 Pratt, Alleah             95 Gastonia Eag,Shelby      30.39   1 
  7 Strickland, Desiray       96 Rate Of Moti,Snellv      30.53   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:22.88  02/27/05    Diamond Marks, Track Phi Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Topham, Rebekah           96 Unattached,Griswold    2:23.97  
  2 Voyles, Morgan            95 Unattached,Sparta,     2:36.23  
  3 Lewis, Tichina            95 Memphis Thor,Memphi    2:39.28  
  4 Jones, Jenae              96 Unattached,Lancaste    2:42.57  
  5 Mason, Aleah              95 Csc Lions,Philadelp    2:42.92  
  6 Jones, Jennell            96 Unattached,Lancaste    2:43.87  
  7 Gillison, Qu-Essence      96 Unattached,Woodford    2:43.93  
  8 Castro, Barkley           95 Capital City,Scott     2:45.63  
  9 Roseboro, LaTiva          96 Charlotte Flight       3:16.48  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 5:07.75  02/25/06    Marissa Quillian, Team Wichita            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Topham, Rebekah           96 Unattached,Griswold    4:55.13S 
  2 Jones, Jenae              96 Unattached,Lancaste    5:30.95  
  3 Jones, Jennell            96 Unattached,Lancaste    5:31.01  
  4 Lewis, Tichina            95 Memphis Thor,Memphi    5:31.58  
  5 Gillison, Qu-Essence      96 Unattached,Woodford    5:39.74  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 11:17.26  02/26/06    Alyssa Allison, Jefferson County         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Topham, Rebekah           96 Unattached,Griswold   10:49.13S 
  2 Gillison, Qu-Essence      96 Unattached,Woodford   12:14.42  
  3 Jones, Jenae              96 Unattached,Lancaste   12:24.44  
  4 Jones, Jennell            96 Unattached,Lancaste   12:33.61  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Southern: S  8.12  02/26/05    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roebuck, Kanea            95 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      10.00q 
  1 May, Darragh              96 Memphis Must,Memphi      10.00q 
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 17-00.75  02/28/04    Galyn Iloka, Space Coast                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Chancis            95 Chattanooga,Chattan   15-01.75      4.61m 
  2 Epps, Brittany            95 Tri-Cit,Winston-Sal   13-09.00      4.19m 
  3 Spann, Illyn              96 Savannah Cha,Savann   13-08.50      4.17m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 35-06.50  02/25/06    Keshia Phillips, NE Tennessee            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Chancis            95 Chattanooga,Chattan   27-07.00      8.40m 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 17:34.98  02/27/05    Amanda Huff, Kentucky Racers             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Topham, Rebekah           96 Unattached,Griswold   19:23.05  
  2 Jones, Jenae              96 Unattached,Lancaste   19:29.49  
  3 Jones, Jennell            96 Unattached,Lancaste   19:30.60  
  4 Gillison, Qu-Essence      96 Unattached,Woodford   23:42.07  
 
Women 55 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Southern: S  6.94  02/25/06    Kya Brookins, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Christal           92 Jumpstart At,Columb       7.30q  2 
  1 Abrams, Jasmine           94 Rate Of Moti,Grayso       7.30q  1 
  3 Petree, Julia             93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       7.43q  2 
  4 McDougald, Kasha          93 Track And Fi,Juncti       7.48q  4 
  5 Obi, Jacqueline           94 Rate Of Moti,Grayso       7.51q  4 
  6 Delaney, Shantyra         94 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       7.55q  1 
  7 Harrigan, Mone            92 Rate Of Moti,Grayso       7.56q  3 
  8 Callahan, Daisha          93 Chattanooga,Chattan       7.68q  2 
  9 Terrell, Anasterasia      94 Middle Georg,Center       7.75   1 
 10 Wilcox, Demountria        94 Rate Of Moti,Lawren       7.78   3 
 11 Kupritz, Genevieve        92 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       7.78   1 
 12 Kendricks, Erin           94 Gastonia Eag,Gaston       7.90   4 
 13 Windoloski, Kyndra        93 Nashville Il,Portla       8.05   2 
 14 Loi, Anescia              94 Rate Of Moti,Grayso       8.16   3 
 15 Burnett, Lindsey          94 Tn Elite TC,Walland       8.23   4 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash Young
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  6.94  02/25/06    Kya Brookins, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Christal           92 Jumpstart At,Columb       7.20   2 
  2 Abrams, Jasmine           94 Rate Of Moti,Grayso       7.30   2 
  3 Petree, Julia             93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       7.51   2 
  4 Obi, Jacqueline           94 Rate Of Moti,Grayso       7.55   1 
  5 Delaney, Shantyra         94 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       7.56   1 
  6 McDougald, Kasha          93 Track And Fi,Juncti       7.56   2 
  7 Callahan, Daisha          93 Chattanooga,Chattan       7.74   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Southern: S 25.13  02/25/06    Lajada Baldwin, St. Louis Blues             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Christal           92 Jumpstart At,Columb      25.16q  3 
  2 Abrams, Jasmine           94 Rate Of Moti,Grayso      25.52q  5 
  3 Obi, Jacqueline           94 Rate Of Moti,Grayso      25.83q  2 
  4 Petree, Julia             93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      25.99q  5 
  5 Pierce, Jande             93 Unattached,Atlanta,      26.06q  4 
  6 Morgan, Kiyoona           94 Gastonia Eag,Charlo      27.21q  2 
  6 Harrigan, Mone            92 Rate Of Moti,Grayso      27.21q  1 
  8 Kendricks, Erin           94 Gastonia Eag,Gaston      27.64q  3 
  9 Callahan, Daisha          93 Chattanooga,Chattan      27.75   1 
 10 Dipillo, Danielle         92 Kinder Sport,Brentw      27.76   4 
 11 Wilcox, Demountria        94 Rate Of Moti,Lawren      28.13   5 
 12 Kupritz, Genevieve        92 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      28.21   2 
 13 Gildemeister, Anna        93 Kinder Sport,Brentw      28.42   5 
 14 Windoloski, Kyndra        93 Nashville Il,Portla      29.01   2 
 15 Smith, Detria             92 Gastonia Eag,Charlo      29.92   1 
 16 Loi, Anescia              94 Rate Of Moti,Grayso      30.24   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 25.13  02/25/06    Lajada Baldwin, St. Louis Blues             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Christal           92 Jumpstart At,Columb      25.07S  2 
  2 Abrams, Jasmine           94 Rate Of Moti,Grayso      25.45   2 
  3 Petree, Julia             93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      26.09   2 
  4 Obi, Jacqueline           94 Rate Of Moti,Grayso      26.21   2 
  5 Pierce, Jande             93 Unattached,Atlanta,      26.27   1 
  6 Kendricks, Erin           94 Gastonia Eag,Gaston      27.49   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Southern: S 56.98  02/26/06    Lajada Baldwin, St. Louis Blues             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Christal           92 Jumpstart At,Columb    S 55.00q  4 
  2 Pierce, Jande             93 Unattached,Atlanta,    S 56.70q  3 
  3 Obi, Jacqueline           94 Rate Of Moti,Grayso      59.58q  2 
  4 Morgan, Kiyoona           94 Gastonia Eag,Charlo    1:03.00q  4 
  5 Burnett, Lindsey          94 Tn Elite TC,Walland    1:04.50q  4 
  6 Smith, Detria             92 Gastonia Eag,Charlo    1:17.00q  2 
  7 Brabson, Shante           93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    1:30.00q  4 
  7 Petree, Julia             93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    1:30.00q  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 56.98  02/26/06    Lajada Baldwin, St. Louis Blues             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Christal           92 Jumpstart At,Columb      56.62S  1 
  2 Obi, Jacqueline           94 Rate Of Moti,Grayso      58.55   1 
  3 Petree, Julia             93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      59.97   2 
  4 Pierce, Jande             93 Unattached,Atlanta,    1:00.25   1 
  5 Kendricks, Erin           94 Gastonia Eag,Gaston    1:05.34   2 
  6 Burnett, Lindsey          94 Tn Elite TC,Walland    1:08.23   2 
  7 Smith, Detria             92 Gastonia Eag,Charlo    1:13.87   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:22.71  02/26/06    Kierra Handley, St. Louis Blues           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stover, Rebecca           94 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    2:24.51  
  2 Stern, Taryn              93 Horsepower E,Harris    2:28.28  
  3 Prince, Oteia             92 Nashville Il,Antioc    2:45.18  
  4 Stover, Alexandra         94 Unattached,Sparta,     2:49.69  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 10:35.55  02/26/06    Whitney Curry, SE Louisana               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCoy, Joanna             94 Unattached,Tavernie   10:53.15  
  2 Stover, Alexandra         94 Unattached,Sparta,    12:21.08  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.92  02/25/06    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDougald, Kasha          93 Track And Fi,Juncti       8.22q  2 
  2 Manning, Macy             94 Unattached,Fayettev       8.41q  1 
  3 Terrell, Anasterasia      94 Middle Georg,Center       8.46q  1 
  4 Gildemeister, Anna        93 Kinder Sport,Brentw       9.60q  2 
  5 Tillman, Chloe            92 Kinder Sport,Brentw       9.80q  2 
  6 Delaney, Shantyra         94 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      10.00q  1 
  7 Smith, Detria             92 Gastonia Eag,Charlo      10.27q  1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles Young
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  7.92  02/25/06    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 McDougald, Kasha          93 Track And Fi,Juncti       8.27   1 
  2 Manning, Macy             94 Unattached,Fayettev       8.59   1 
  3 Delaney, Shantyra         94 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       8.64   2 
  4 Terrell, Anasterasia      94 Middle Georg,Center       8.70   1 
  5 Smith, Detria             92 Gastonia Eag,Charlo       9.59   2 
  6 Gildemeister, Anna        93 Kinder Sport,Brentw      11.57   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 4:09.48  02/26/06    St. Louis Blues                           
                         L Baldwin, K Handley, J Knox, M Lewis             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rate Of Motion Elite TC  'A'                        4:27.75  
     1) Abrams, Jasmine 94              2) Harrigan, Mone 92              
     3) Obi, Jacqueline 94              4) Wilcox, Demountria 94          
 
Women High Jump Young
=================================================================================
    Southern: S  5-04  02/26/05    Tiffany Chavis, Gazelle TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marcano, Sarai            93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Burnett, Lindsey          94 Tn Elite TC,Walland    4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Women Pole Vault Young
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 11-00  02/24/04    Erin Gnass, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Sydney             94 Unattached,Kernersv      3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Lee, Kristen              94 Unattached,Wake For      3.33m   10-11.00 
  3 Champion, Deborah         92 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      3.18m   10-05.25 
  4 Culpepper, Ashleigh       92 Unattached,Otto, NC     J3.18m   10-05.25 
  5 Dipillo, Danielle         92 Kinder Sport,Brentw      2.73m    8-11.50 
  6 Creswell, Morgan          94 Unattached,Calhoun,      2.43m    7-11.50 
 -- Gildemeister, Anna        93 Kinder Sport,Brentw         NH            
 
Women Long Jump Young
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 18-09.75  02/28/04    Lauren Stewart, Personal Best            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Terrell, Anasterasia      94 Middle Georg,Center   18-02.50      5.54m 
  2 McDougald, Kasha          93 Track And Fi,Juncti   18-00.00      5.48m 
  3 Burnett, Lindsey          94 Tn Elite TC,Walland   15-07.00      4.74m 
  4 Wilcox, Demountria        94 Rate Of Moti,Lawren   15-05.00      4.69m 
  5 Tillman, Chloe            92 Kinder Sport,Brentw   15-04.00      4.67m 
  5 Gildemeister, Anna        93 Kinder Sport,Brentw   15-04.00      4.67m 
  7 Dipillo, Danielle         92 Kinder Sport,Brentw   14-11.00      4.54m 
 
Women Triple Jump Young
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 41-07.75  02/27/04    Lauren Stewart, Personal Best            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McDougald, Kasha          93 Track And Fi,Juncti   38-01.00     11.60m 
  2 Terrell, Anasterasia      94 Middle Georg,Center   37-08.50     11.49m 
  3 Marcano, Sarai            93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   32-04.00      9.85m 
 
Women Shot Put Young
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 38-07.50  02/25/06    Brooke Berarducci, Knoxville TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Alisha          93 Higher Power,Charlo   42-08.50S    13.01m 
  2 Stokes, Jade              94 Savannah Cha,Savann   41-04.75S    12.61m 
  3 Dula, Davona              93 Higher Power,Charlo   37-11.00     11.55m 
  4 Gibson, Camelia           94 Unattached,Seneca,    36-10.00     11.22m 
  5 Brummett, Katelyn         92 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   36-01.00     10.99m 
  6 Mayes, Taylor             93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   34-01.75     10.40m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    Southern: S  8.70                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Nolan            03 Mark Trail F,Decatu     S 8.65q  3 
  2 Douglas, Andrew           03 Mark Trail F,Decatu       9.40q  1 
  3 Reedjr, Aeneas            03 Memphis Must,Ead, T       9.45q  3 
  4 Flanders, Xavier          03 Rate Of Moti,Snellv       9.54q  2 
  5 Hayes, Kion               04 Savannah Cha,Savann       9.92q  3 
  6 Alexander, Angelo         03 Carolina Sto,Charlo      10.12q  1 
  7 Dunlevy-Gibson, Jesse     03 Overtake TC,Tamarac      10.24q  3 
  8 Guillory, Roger           04 New Covenant,Lawren      10.41q  1 
  9 Guillory, Rogdryk         05 New Covenant,Lawren      11.37   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Primary
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  8.70                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Nolan            03 Mark Trail F,Decatu       8.73   2 
  2 Douglas, Andrew           03 Mark Trail F,Decatu       9.21   2 
  3 Flanders, Xavier          03 Rate Of Moti,Snellv       9.28   2 
  4 Reedjr, Aeneas            03 Memphis Must,Ead, T       9.34   2 
  5 Hayes, Kion               04 Savannah Cha,Savann      10.11   1 
  6 Guillory, Roger           04 New Covenant,Lawren      10.40   1 
  7 Alexander, Angelo         03 Carolina Sto,Charlo      10.45   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    Southern: S 31.90                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Nolan            03 Mark Trail F,Decatu    S 31.04q  3 
  2 Douglas, Andrew           03 Mark Trail F,Decatu      35.24q  1 
  3 Flanders, Xavier          03 Rate Of Moti,Snellv      36.18q  3 
  4 Reedjr, Aeneas            03 Memphis Must,Ead, T      36.36q  3 
  5 Shoemake, Caleb           03 Mark Trail F,Stone       37.55q  1 
  6 Alexander, Angelo         03 Carolina Sto,Charlo      37.84q  2 
  7 Dunlevy-Gibson, Jesse     03 Overtake TC,Tamarac      40.72q  2 
  8 Guillory, Roger           04 New Covenant,Lawren      41.93q  1 
  9 Bowen, Jackson            03 Mark Trail F,Stone       43.69   2 
 10 Guillory, Rogdryk         05 New Covenant,Lawren      45.95   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 31.90                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Nolan            03 Mark Trail F,Decatu      29.94S  2 
  2 Douglas, Andrew           03 Mark Trail F,Decatu      34.02   2 
  3 Flanders, Xavier          03 Rate Of Moti,Snellv      35.00   2 
  4 Reedjr, Aeneas            03 Memphis Must,Ead, T      35.80   2 
  5 Shoemake, Caleb           03 Mark Trail F,Stone       35.82   1 
  6 Dunlevy-Gibson, Jesse     03 Overtake TC,Tamarac      38.34   1 
  7 Guillory, Roger           04 New Covenant,Lawren      39.25   1 
  8 Alexander, Angelo         03 Carolina Sto,Charlo      39.29   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
    Southern: S 1:16.35                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geathers, Jayden          03 Overtake TC,Coral S    1:18.47q  2 
  2 Goolsby, Will             03 Greenville,Greenvil    1:18.53q  2 
  3 Davis-Giles, Terez        03 Mark Trail F,McDono    1:20.37q  1 
  4 Shoemake, Caleb           03 Mark Trail F,Stone     1:26.21q  1 
  5 Flanders, Xavier          03 Rate Of Moti,Snellv    1:29.43q  2 
  6 Alexander, Angelo         03 Carolina Sto,Charlo    1:31.98q  2 
  7 Bowen, Jackson            03 Mark Trail F,Stone     1:34.88q  1 
  8 Hayes, Kion               04 Savannah Cha,Savann    1:35.72q  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 1:16.35                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Goolsby, Will             03 Greenville,Greenvil    1:15.33S  2 
  2 Geathers, Jayden          03 Overtake TC,Coral S    1:16.88   2 
  3 Davis-Giles, Terez        03 Mark Trail F,McDono    1:17.52   2 
  4 Flanders, Xavier          03 Rate Of Moti,Snellv    1:24.59   1 
  5 Shoemake, Caleb           03 Mark Trail F,Stone     1:27.22   2 
  6 Alexander, Angelo         03 Carolina Sto,Charlo    1:29.91   1 
  7 Bowen, Jackson            03 Mark Trail F,Stone     1:38.35   1 
  8 Hayes, Kion               04 Savannah Cha,Savann    1:42.74   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:56.41                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goolsby, Will             03 Greenville,Greenvil    2:51.56S 
  2 Davis-Giles, Terez        03 Mark Trail F,McDono    2:54.30S 
  3 Geathers, Jayden          03 Overtake TC,Coral S    3:06.84  
  4 Jackson, Alec             04 Quarter Hors,Mcdono    3:28.15  
  5 Reed, Jace                03 Blues City R,Alabas    3:29.23  
  6 Bowen, Jackson            03 Mark Trail F,Stone     3:29.41  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Primary
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 5:47.56                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goolsby, Will             03 Greenville,Greenvil    5:59.91  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Primary
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 5:51.13                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       5:56.99  
     1) Davis-Giles, Terez 03           2) Douglas, Andrew 03             
     3) Johnson, Nolan 03               4) Shoemake, Caleb 03             
 
Boys Long Jump Primary
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 11-09                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reedjr, Aeneas            03 Memphis Must,Ead, T   11-02.75      3.42m 
  2 Geathers, Jayden          03 Overtake TC,Coral S    9-11.00      3.02m 
  3 Reed, Jace                03 Blues City R,Alabas    8-02.00      2.48m 
  4 Hayes, Kion               04 Savannah Cha,Savann    7-05.50      2.27m 
  5 Guillory, Roger           04 New Covenant,Lawren    7-04.00      2.23m 
  6 Guillory, Rogdryk         05 New Covenant,Lawren    6-11.25      2.11m 
 
Boys Shot Put Primary
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 26-04.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reed, Jace                03 Blues City R,Alabas   18-02.50      5.54m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Southern: S  7.77  02/26/06    Deron Thompson II, Team Wichita             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hussey, Nigel             02 Rate Of Moti,Snellv       8.45q 
  2 Belisle, Dylan            02 Mark Trail F,Decatu       9.08q 
  3 Barham, Nathan            02 Capital City,South        9.15q 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Southern: S  7.77  02/26/06    Deron Thompson II, Team Wichita             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barham, Nathan            02 Capital City,South        8.47  
  2 Hussey, Nigel             02 Rate Of Moti,Snellv       8.78  
  3 Belisle, Dylan            02 Mark Trail F,Decatu       8.84  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Southern: S 30.41                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belisle, Dylan            02 Mark Trail F,Decatu    S 30.00q 
  2 Hussey, Nigel             02 Rate Of Moti,Snellv      31.36q 
  3 Barham, Nathan            02 Capital City,South       33.62q 
  4 Deloach, Jaylen           02 Savannah Cha,Savann      35.00q 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 30.41                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barham, Nathan            02 Capital City,South       31.66  
  2 Belisle, Dylan            02 Mark Trail F,Decatu      31.83  
  3 Deloach, Jaylen           02 Savannah Cha,Savann      32.09  
  4 Hussey, Nigel             02 Rate Of Moti,Snellv      32.47  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Southern: S 1:09.33                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belisle, Dylan            02 Mark Trail F,Decatu    1:11.00q  1 
  2 Hussey, Nigel             02 Rate Of Moti,Snellv    1:17.00q  2 
  3 Webber-Johnson, Aizaiah   02 New Covenant,Lawren    1:19.58q  2 
  4 Castro, Noah              02 Capital City,Scott     1:20.00q  1 
  5 Deloach, Jaylen           02 Savannah Cha,Savann    1:40.00q  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 1:09.33                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Castro, Noah              02 Capital City,Scott     1:13.60   1 
  2 Webber-Johnson, Aizaiah   02 New Covenant,Lawren    1:15.68   2 
  3 Hussey, Nigel             02 Rate Of Moti,Snellv    1:24.70   2 
  4 Belisle, Dylan            02 Mark Trail F,Decatu    1:27.57   2 
  5 Deloach, Jaylen           02 Savannah Cha,Savann    1:33.59   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:45.85                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castro, Noah              02 Capital City,Scott     2:39.68S 
  2 Webber-Johnson, Aizaiah   02 New Covenant,Lawren    2:45.29S 
  3 Jackson, Evan             02 Quarter Hors,Mcdono    2:47.01  
  4 Arter, Tanner             02 St Egberts T,Charlo    3:35.66  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 5:26.67                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castro, Noah              02 Capital City,Scott     5:30.89  
  2 Webber-Johnson, Aizaiah   02 New Covenant,Lawren    5:35.29  
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 12-11                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deloach, Jaylen           02 Savannah Cha,Savann   11-04.00      3.45m 
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 32-10.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Dylan             02 Unattached,Maryvill   30-01.50      9.18m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.58                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Keyshawn        01 Unattached,Dale Cit       7.92q  1 
  2 Degraaf, Shea             01 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       8.15q  2 
  2 Jackson, Tyrese           01 Memphis Must,Memphi       8.15q  2 
  4 Harris, Matthew           01 Atlanta Elit,Mcdono       8.22q  2 
  5 Alleniii, Freddie         01 The Heat TC,Kennesa       8.39q  2 
  6 Kinder, Jett              01 Kinder Sport,Brentw       8.78q  1 
  7 Evans, Amante             01 Florida Elit,Orland       9.00q  1 
  8 Harris, Carter            01 New Vision T,Alcoa,       9.01q  1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  7.58                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Matthew           01 Atlanta Elit,Mcdono       8.10   2 
  2 Copeland, Keyshawn        01 Unattached,Dale Cit       8.25   2 
  3 Alleniii, Freddie         01 The Heat TC,Kennesa       8.29   1 
  4 Harris, Carter            01 New Vision T,Alcoa,       8.52   1 
  5 Degraaf, Shea             01 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       8.66   2 
  6 Kinder, Jett              01 Kinder Sport,Brentw       8.95   1 
  7 Jackson, Tyrese           01 Memphis Must,Memphi       9.31   2 
  8 Evans, Amante             01 Florida Elit,Orland       9.73   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Southern: S 28.43  02/26/06    Deron Thompson II, Team Wichita             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copeland, Keyshawn        01 Unattached,Dale Cit      28.99q  2 
  2 Bourgoyne, Lucas          01 Unattached,Houston,      29.05q  1 
  3 Harris, Matthew           01 Atlanta Elit,Mcdono      30.88q  1 
  4 Evans, Amante             01 Florida Elit,Orland      32.00q  2 
  5 Alleniii, Freddie         01 The Heat TC,Kennesa      32.15q  2 
  6 Sims, Brevin              01 Chattanooga,Chattan      34.56q  1 
  7 Degraaf, Shea             01 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      50.00q  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 28.43  02/26/06    Deron Thompson II, Team Wichita             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Matthew           01 Atlanta Elit,Mcdono      28.59   2 
  2 Copeland, Keyshawn        01 Unattached,Dale Cit      28.93   2 
  3 Bourgoyne, Lucas          01 Unattached,Houston,      30.75   2 
  4 Alleniii, Freddie         01 The Heat TC,Kennesa      30.77   1 
  5 Degraaf, Shea             01 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      31.44   1 
  6 Sims, Brevin              01 Chattanooga,Chattan      34.13   1 
  7 Evans, Amante             01 Florida Elit,Orland      36.27   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Southern: S 1:04.79  02/29/04    Joel Coleman, Jr., Portsmouth P           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Jevon            01 New Birth Tr,Ellenw    1:04.80q  2 
  2 Jones, Elijah             01 Florida Elit,Orland    1:09.00q  1 
  2 Copeland, Keyshawn        01 Unattached,Dale Cit    1:09.00q  1 
  4 Sims, Brevin              01 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:19.05q  2 
  5 Harris, Carter            01 New Vision T,Alcoa,    1:30.00q  2 
  5 Jackson, Antaures         01 Quarter Hors,Mcdono    1:30.00q  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 1:04.79  02/29/04    Joel Coleman, Jr., Portsmouth P           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Elijah             01 Florida Elit,Orland    1:13.88   2 
  2 Harris, Carter            01 New Vision T,Alcoa,    1:17.27   1 
  3 Jackson, Antaures         01 Quarter Hors,Mcdono    1:18.27   1 
  4 Sims, Brevin              01 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:18.66   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:33.43  02/27/05    Rex Willis Jr, Atlanta Acc                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourgoyne, Lucas          01 Unattached,Houston,    2:36.81  
  2 Jones, Elijah             01 Florida Elit,Orland    2:55.96  
  3 Jackson, Antaures         01 Quarter Hors,Mcdono    3:01.58  
  4 Sims, Brevin              01 Chattanooga,Chattan    3:02.81  
  5 Clark, Ridge              01 New Vision T,Alcoa,    3:03.14  
  6 Harris, Carter            01 New Vision T,Alcoa,    3:03.68  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 5:18.62  02/25/06    Tommy Brocato, SE Louisana                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourgoyne, Lucas          01 Unattached,Houston,    5:18.53S 
  2 Clark, Ridge              01 New Vision T,Alcoa,    6:18.65  
  3 Boles, Alan               01 Slipstream T,Johnso    6:23.86  
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
=================================================================================
    Southern: S  4-02  02/27/05    Tanner Stepp, Knoxville TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinder, Jett              01 Kinder Sport,Brentw    3-11.00      1.19m 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 14-00.50  02/26/05    Voctor Wharton, Knoxville TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alleniii, Freddie         01 The Heat TC,Kennesa   14-05.00S     4.39m 
  2 Harris, Matthew           01 Atlanta Elit,Mcdono   13-11.00      4.24m 
  3 Degraaf, Shea             01 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   13-03.00      4.03m 
  4 Kinder, Jett              01 Kinder Sport,Brentw   12-11.50      3.94m 
  5 Jones, Elijah             01 Florida Elit,Orland   12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Jackson, Tyrese           01 Memphis Must,Memphi    9-00.50      2.75m 
  7 Evans, Amante             01 Florida Elit,Orland    7-10.00      2.38m 
 
Boys Shot Put Bantam
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 28-00  02/25/06    Kevin Roddy, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grantz, Shamus            01 Unattached,Orange P   22-07.50      6.89m 
  2 Jackson, Tyrese           01 Memphis Must,Memphi   16-01.00      4.90m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 11:35.97  02/26/06    Devon Clarke, CFL Christian              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Ridge              01 New Vision T,Alcoa,   10:19.51S 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.56                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boykin, Marcellus         00 Mark Trail F,Atlant       8.20q  2 
  1 Johnson, Norman           00 Mark Trail F,Decatu       8.20q  1 
  3 Koger, Jaden              00 Alpha Omega,Kingsla       8.29q  2 
  4 Starling, Felipe          00 Florida Elit,Orland       8.30q  1 
  5 Goss, Randall             00 Alpha Omega,Woodbin       8.35q  1 
  6 Price, Michael            00 Memphis Thor,Memphi       8.49q  2 
  7 Allen, Briton             00 Florida Elit,Orland       8.50q  2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  7.56                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Koger, Jaden              00 Alpha Omega,Kingsla       7.88   2 
  2 Boykin, Marcellus         00 Mark Trail F,Atlant       7.97   2 
  3 Johnson, Norman           00 Mark Trail F,Decatu       8.15   2 
  4 Goss, Randall             00 Alpha Omega,Woodbin       8.23   1 
  5 Starling, Felipe          00 Florida Elit,Orland       8.42   2 
  6 Allen, Briton             00 Florida Elit,Orland       8.82   1 
  7 Price, Michael            00 Memphis Thor,Memphi       9.77   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
    Southern: S 26.69                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boykin, Marcellus         00 Mark Trail F,Atlant      27.00q  2 
  2 Koger, Jaden              00 Alpha Omega,Kingsla      27.96q  1 
  3 Goss, Randall             00 Alpha Omega,Woodbin      28.13q  2 
  4 Starling, Felipe          00 Florida Elit,Orland      29.50q  2 
  5 Allen, Briton             00 Florida Elit,Orland      29.70q  1 
  6 Seivright, Justyn         00 Quarter Hors,Mcdono      50.00q  2 
  7 Price, Michael            00 Memphis Thor,Memphi      50.50q  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 26.69                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boykin, Marcellus         00 Mark Trail F,Atlant      28.40   2 
  2 Johnson, Norman           00 Mark Trail F,Decatu      28.68   1 
  3 Koger, Jaden              00 Alpha Omega,Kingsla      28.77   2 
  4 Goss, Randall             00 Alpha Omega,Woodbin      29.10   2 
  5 Starling, Felipe          00 Florida Elit,Orland      29.66   2 
  6 Seivright, Justyn         00 Quarter Hors,Mcdono      30.03   1 
  7 Allen, Briton             00 Florida Elit,Orland      30.84   1 
  8 Price, Michael            00 Memphis Thor,Memphi      34.51   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
================================================================
    Southern: S 1:00.54                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiller, Joshua           00 Savannah Cha,Savann    1:20.00q 
  2 Seivright, Justyn         00 Quarter Hors,Mcdono    1:30.00q 
  2 Thompson, Dupree          00 Blues City R,Southa    1:30.00q 
  2 Price, Michael            00 Memphis Thor,Memphi    1:30.00q 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 1:00.54                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Seivright, Justyn         00 Quarter Hors,Mcdono    1:11.80  
  2 Price, Michael            00 Memphis Thor,Memphi    1:25.77  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:32.91                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seivright, Justyn         00 Quarter Hors,Mcdono    2:49.75  
  2 Fulton, Emerson           00 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    2:55.14  
  3 Thompson, Dupree          00 Blues City R,Southa    3:33.97  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 5:09.83                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Devin           00 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    5:17.01  
  2 Fulton, Emerson           00 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    5:44.20  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 10:43.33                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Devin           00 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   11:16.40  
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
    Southern: S  4-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Briton             00 Florida Elit,Orland    3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 16-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goss, Randall             00 Alpha Omega,Woodbin   15-01.50      4.61m 
  2 Koger, Jaden              00 Alpha Omega,Kingsla   14-09.00      4.49m 
  3 Starling, Felipe          00 Florida Elit,Orland   13-01.50      4.00m 
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 35-02                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leichner, Nate            00 Unattached,Franklin   22-00.25      6.71m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
=======================================================================
    National: N 9:08.15  02/11/11    Angelo Peters, Elgin Sharks               
    Southern: S 9:08.15                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dupree          00 Blues City R,Southa   10:37.73  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.32  02/29/04    Quinton Crawford, Nashville II              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallerjr, Mario           99 Memphis Must,Cordov       7.40q  1 
  2 Davis-Giles, Tyrique      99 Mark Trail F,McDono       8.30q  2 
  3 Washington, Montrell      99 First Light,Mariett       8.33q  2 
  4 James, Imioan             99 Mark Trail F,Decatu       8.34q  2 
  5 Strother, Corban          99 Charlotte Flight          9.22q  1 
  6 Spann, Issac              99 Savannah Cha,Savann       9.82q  1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  7.32  02/29/04    Quinton Crawford, Nashville II              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallerjr, Mario           99 Memphis Must,Cordov       7.48   2 
  2 Washington, Montrell      99 First Light,Mariett       7.79   2 
  3 Davis-Giles, Tyrique      99 Mark Trail F,McDono       8.36   2 
  4 James, Imioan             99 Mark Trail F,Decatu       8.73   1 
  5 Spann, Issac              99 Savannah Cha,Savann       8.78   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Southern: S 26.46  02/25/06    Joel Coleman, Norfolk Real Deal             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallerjr, Mario           99 Memphis Must,Cordov    S 25.74q  2 
  2 Douglas, Javon            99 Mark Trail F,Decatu      26.90q  1 
  3 Davis-Giles, Tyrique      99 Mark Trail F,McDono      28.00q  1 
  4 James, Imioan             99 Mark Trail F,Decatu      29.00q  2 
  5 Tolson, Jamel             99 Csc Lions,Philadelp      30.11q  2 
  6 Washington, Montrell      99 First Light,Mariett      50.00q  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 26.46  02/25/06    Joel Coleman, Norfolk Real Deal             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallerjr, Mario           99 Memphis Must,Cordov      26.41S  2 
  2 Douglas, Javon            99 Mark Trail F,Decatu      26.75   2 
  3 Washington, Montrell      99 First Light,Mariett      27.79   1 
  4 Davis-Giles, Tyrique      99 Mark Trail F,McDono      28.95   2 
  5 Tolson, Jamel             99 Csc Lions,Philadelp      29.77   1 
  6 James, Imioan             99 Mark Trail F,Decatu      31.31   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Southern: S 58.40  02/26/06    Adolphus Gray, Track Phi  Track             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tolson, Jamel             99 Csc Lions,Philadelp    1:02.00q  2 
  2 Douglas, Javon            99 Mark Trail F,Decatu    1:04.00q  1 
  3 Blanks, Messiah           99 Florida Elit,Orland    1:07.00q  1 
  4 Spann, Issac              99 Savannah Cha,Savann    1:12.00q  2 
  5 Washington, Montrell      99 First Light,Mariett    1:30.00q  1 
  5 Lester, Skyler            99 First Light,Mariett    1:30.00q  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 58.40  02/26/06    Adolphus Gray, Track Phi  Track             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Javon            99 Mark Trail F,Decatu    1:04.74   2 
  2 Washington, Montrell      99 First Light,Mariett    1:04.93   1 
  3 Lester, Skyler            99 First Light,Mariett    1:09.33   1 
  4 Blanks, Messiah           99 Florida Elit,Orland    1:10.02   2 
  5 Tolson, Jamel             99 Csc Lions,Philadelp    1:10.09   2 
  6 Spann, Issac              99 Savannah Cha,Savann    1:18.73   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:24.61  02/26/06    Adolphus Gray, Track Phi Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blanks, Messiah           99 Florida Elit,Orland    2:47.96  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 5:02.95  02/28/04    Joshua Jenkins, Distance Hea              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Carter          99 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    5:27.66  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 10:34.70  02/27/04    Joshua Jenkins, Distance Hea             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Carter          99 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   11:02.41  
  2 Gillison, Nu- Mega        99 Unattached,Woodford   13:02.95  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Southern: S  9.21  02/25/06    Joshua Sampson, Mark Trail                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lester, Skyler            99 First Light,Mariett      10.00q 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S  9.21  02/25/06    Joshua Sampson, Mark Trail                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lester, Skyler            99 First Light,Mariett      10.32  
  2 Strother, Corban          99 Charlotte Flight         11.06  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 4:49.47  02/29/04    Titans TC                                 
                         C Bowles, A Carpenter, J Roberson, T McConico     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       5:01.75  
     1) Boykin, Marcellus 00            2) Johnson, Norman 00             
     3) Davis-Giles, Tyrique 99         4) Douglas, Javon 99              
 
Boys High Jump Midget
=================================================================================
    Southern: S  5-03  02/26/06    Nicholas Simmons, Norfolk Real Deal         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strother, Corban          99 Charlotte Flight       4-07.00      1.39m 
  2 Lester, Skyler            99 First Light,Mariett    4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 16-05.25  02/28/04    Trevor Tatum, Gazelle TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallerjr, Mario           99 Memphis Must,Cordov   15-11.00      4.85m 
  2 Strother, Corban          99 Charlotte Flight      14-01.50      4.30m 
  3 Gillison, Nu- Mega        99 Unattached,Woodford   13-05.00      4.08m 
  4 Blanks, Messiah           99 Florida Elit,Orland   12-03.00      3.73m 
  5 Spann, Issac              99 Savannah Cha,Savann   11-09.50      3.59m 
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 34-06.50  02/25/05    Jared Bergeron, SE Louisana RdRun        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Johnathan            99 Gastonia Eag,Gaston   24-00.50      7.32m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 10:07.97  02/27/05    Jared Bergeron, SE Lousianc RdRun        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillison, Nu- Mega        99 Unattached,Woodford   10:26.78  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.11                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jaylen             98 Blues City R,Memphi       7.18q  2 
  2 Johnson, Kden             98 Georgia Favo,Colleg       7.19q  2 
  3 McIntyre, Ian             98 Georgia Favo,Colleg       7.44q  1 
  4 Hill, Jalen               98 Charlotte Flight          7.79q  1 
  5 Felix, Christopher        98 Memphis Must,Batesv       8.05q  1 
  6 Goodson, Bakhari          98 Florida Elit,Orland       8.07q  1 
  7 Smith, Colby              98 Cleveland Ex,Clevel       8.07q  1 
  8 Rocker, Demilton          98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       8.37q  2 
  9 Rouseii, Eric             98 Appalachian,Bristol       8.49   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  7.11                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kden             98 Georgia Favo,Colleg       7.17   2 
  2 Jones, Jaylen             98 Blues City R,Memphi       7.18   2 
  3 McIntyre, Ian             98 Georgia Favo,Colleg       7.33   2 
  4 Hill, Jalen               98 Charlotte Flight          7.81   2 
  5 Felix, Christopher        98 Memphis Must,Batesv       7.94   1 
  6 Smith, Colby              98 Cleveland Ex,Clevel       8.10   1 
  7 Goodson, Bakhari          98 Florida Elit,Orland       8.11   1 
  8 Rocker, Demilton          98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       8.34   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    Southern: S 25.37                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kden             98 Georgia Favo,Colleg    S 25.24q  1 
  2 Jones, Jaylen             98 Blues City R,Memphi      25.82q  3 
  3 Jackson, Terrell          98 Memphis Must,Memphi      25.86q  2 
  4 McIntyre, Ian             98 Georgia Favo,Colleg      25.97q  2 
  5 Hill, Jalen               98 Charlotte Flight         26.58q  1 
  6 Jenkins, Devon            98 Gazelle TC,Marietta      26.67q  3 
  7 Terrell, Aundell          98 Titans Tc In,Dougla      26.98q  3 
  8 Hancock, Malik            98 Florida Elit             28.84q  1 
  9 Hudson, Marcus            98 Chattanooga,Chattan      29.18   1 
 10 Goodson, Bakhari          98 Florida Elit,Orland      29.55   2 
 11 Smith, Colby              98 Cleveland Ex,Clevel      29.69   1 
 12 Rocker, Demilton          98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      29.85   2 
 13 Felix, Christopher        98 Memphis Must,Batesv      30.47   3 
 14 Smith, Avery              98 Gastonia Eag,Charlo      33.02   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 25.37                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kden             98 Georgia Favo,Colleg      24.58S  2 
  2 Jones, Jaylen             98 Blues City R,Memphi      24.75S  2 
  3 Jackson, Terrell          98 Memphis Must,Memphi      25.29S  2 
  4 McIntyre, Ian             98 Georgia Favo,Colleg      25.98   2 
  5 Hill, Jalen               98 Charlotte Flight         26.00   1 
  6 Terrell, Aundell          98 Titans Tc In,Dougla      26.73   1 
  7 Jenkins, Devon            98 Gazelle TC,Marietta      27.87   1 
  8 Hancock, Malik            98 Florida Elit             28.88   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    Southern: S 56.54                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Terrell          98 Memphis Must,Memphi      56.63q  2 
  2 Jenkins, Devon            98 Gazelle TC,Marietta      57.52q  2 
  3 Hogan, Emare              98 Florida Elit,Orland      57.55q  2 
  4 Jones, Jaylen             98 Blues City R,Memphi      59.71q  3 
  5 Hill, Jalen               98 Charlotte Flight       1:00.49q  1 
  6 McIntyre, Ian             98 Georgia Favo,Colleg    1:00.54q  3 
  7 Rocker, Demilton          98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    1:01.14q  2 
  8 Terrell, Aundell          98 Titans Tc In,Dougla    1:02.71q  1 
  9 Hudson, Marcus            98 Chattanooga,Chattan    1:05.06   3 
 10 Hancock, Malik            98 Florida Elit           1:05.32   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 56.54                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Terrell          98 Memphis Must,Memphi      56.14S  2 
  2 Johnson, Kden             98 Georgia Favo,Colleg      56.74   1 
  3 Hogan, Emare              98 Florida Elit,Orland      57.67   2 
  4 Hill, Jalen               98 Charlotte Flight         58.48   1 
  5 Jones, Jaylen             98 Blues City R,Memphi      58.97   2 
  6 Jenkins, Devon            98 Gazelle TC,Marietta      59.66   2 
  7 McIntyre, Ian             98 Georgia Favo,Colleg    1:00.56   1 
  8 Terrell, Aundell          98 Titans Tc In,Dougla    1:00.57   1 
  9 Rocker, Demilton          98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    1:13.14   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:16.77                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Terrell          98 Memphis Must,Memphi    2:15.97S 
  2 Hogan, Emare              98 Florida Elit,Orland    2:24.05  
  3 Jenkins, Devon            98 Gazelle TC,Marietta    2:25.89  
  4 Thomas, Samuel            98 Capital City,Charle    2:33.00  
  5 Johnson, Kden             98 Georgia Favo,Colleg    2:42.93  
  6 Bindner, Luke             98 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    2:43.04  
  7 McIntyre, Ian             98 Georgia Favo,Colleg    2:54.91  
  8 Hudson, Marcus            98 Chattanooga,Chattan    3:01.10  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 4:45.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Samuel            98 Capital City,Charle    5:02.51  
  2 Boles, Bruce              98 Slipstream T,Johnso    5:36.12  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 10:07.56                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Samuel            98 Capital City,Charle   10:27.50  
  2 Boles, Bruce              98 Slipstream T,Johnso   13:02.96  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
================================================================
    Southern: S  9.43                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Devon            98 Gazelle TC,Marietta      10.00q 
  1 Felix, Christopher        98 Memphis Must,Batesv      10.00q 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S  9.43                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Devon            98 Gazelle TC,Marietta       9.25S 
  2 Felix, Christopher        98 Memphis Must,Batesv      11.45  
 
Boys High Jump Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patrick, George           98 Kinder Sport,Brentw    4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Hogan, Emare              98 Florida Elit,Orland    4-07.00      1.39m 
  3 Hancock, Malik            98 Florida Elit           3-01.00      0.93m 
 
Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 18-07.25                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patrick, George           98 Kinder Sport,Brentw   16-07.50      5.06m 
  2 Smith, Colby              98 Cleveland Ex,Clevel   15-07.00      4.74m 
  3 Felix, Christopher        98 Memphis Must,Batesv   12-02.00      3.70m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 35-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodson, Bakhari          98 Florida Elit,Orland   30-02.50      9.20m 
 
Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 34-08                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ricky              98 Carolina Sto,Charlo   40-08.25S    12.40m 
  2 Garnett Jr., Ramone       98 Capital City,Charle   34-05.25     10.49m 
  3 Fortenberry, Tyson        98 Gastonia Eag,Gaston   34-00.50     10.37m 
  4 Smith, Avery              98 Gastonia Eag,Charlo   29-07.75      9.03m 
  5 Rouseii, Eric             98 Appalachian,Bristol   28-11.25      8.82m 
  6 Barnes, Trevor            98 Capital City,Hurric   28-00.00      8.53m 
  7 Hancock, Malik            98 Florida Elit          20-06.00      6.25m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Southern: S  6.71  02/26/05    Justin Chambers, Titans Track               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chevry, Malik             97 First Light,Powder        7.19q  1 
  1 Bowens, Marcus            97 First Light,Mariett       7.19q  1 
  3 Johnson, Eric             97 Rate Of Moti,Lithon       7.20q  1 
  4 Perry, Demarco            97 Quarter Hors,Mcdono       7.30q  2 
  4 Parker, Ryan              97 Unattached,Hixson,        7.30q  2 
  4 Mills, Joshua             97 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama       7.30q  2 
  7 Edwards, Alex             97 Florida Elit,Orland       7.50q  2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  6.71  02/26/05    Justin Chambers, Titans Track               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mills, Joshua             97 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama       7.08   1 
  2 Johnson, Eric             97 Rate Of Moti,Lithon       7.47   2 
  3 Parker, Ryan              97 Unattached,Hixson,        7.77   1 
  4 Perry, Demarco            97 Quarter Hors,Mcdono       7.86   2 
  5 Edwards, Alex             97 Florida Elit,Orland       7.94   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Southern: S 24.00  02/27/05    Justin Chambers, Titans Track               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Joshua             97 Titans Tc In,Atlant    S 23.91q  2 
  2 Chevry, Malik             97 First Light,Powder       25.04q  1 
  3 Mobhair, Jamil            97 Overtake TC,Tamarac      25.11q  1 
  4 Johnson, Eric             97 Rate Of Moti,Lithon      25.64q  1 
  5 Bowens, Marcus            97 First Light,Mariett      25.79q  2 
  6 Mills, Joshua             97 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama      25.91q  1 
  7 Russell, Georgio          97 Titans Tc In,Atlant      27.10q  2 
  8 Kennerly, Derrick         97 Florida Elit,Orland      27.12q  1 
  9 Edwards, Alex             97 Florida Elit,Orland      27.23   2 
 10 Perry, Demarco            97 Quarter Hors,Mcdono      27.58   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 24.00  02/27/05    Justin Chambers, Titans Track               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Poole, Joshua             97 Titans Tc In,Atlant      23.74S  2 
  2 Mobhair, Jamil            97 Overtake TC,Tamarac      24.86   2 
  3 Bowens, Marcus            97 First Light,Mariett      25.04   1 
  4 Chevry, Malik             97 First Light,Powder       25.17   2 
  5 Mills, Joshua             97 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama      25.56   1 
  6 Johnson, Eric             97 Rate Of Moti,Lithon      25.82   2 
  7 Russell, Georgio          97 Titans Tc In,Atlant      26.95   1 
  8 Kennerly, Derrick         97 Florida Elit,Orland      27.17   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Southern: S 53.18  02/27/05    Justin Chambers, Titans Track               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchinson, Kevin         97 Alpha Omega,St. Mar      56.71q  1 
  2 Woodley, Tyler            97 Titans Tc In,Atlant      56.81q  2 
  3 Bowens, Marcus            97 First Light,Mariett      56.97q  2 
  4 Mobhair, Jamil            97 Overtake TC,Tamarac      58.68q  3 
  5 Poole, Joshua             97 Titans Tc In,Atlant      58.95q  3 
  6 Russell, Georgio          97 Titans Tc In,Atlant    1:00.18q  2 
  7 Edwards, Alex             97 Florida Elit,Orland    1:00.81q  1 
  8 Johnson, Eric             97 Rate Of Moti,Lithon    1:01.87q  2 
  9 Kennerly, Derrick         97 Florida Elit,Orland    1:02.38   3 
 10 Dunning, Robert           97 First Light,Mariett    1:02.41   1 
 11 Perry, Demarco            97 Quarter Hors,Mcdono    1:03.34   3 
 12 Dyre, Michael             97 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama    1:06.87   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 53.18  02/27/05    Justin Chambers, Titans Track               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowens, Marcus            97 First Light,Mariett      55.06   1 
  2 Woodley, Tyler            97 Titans Tc In,Atlant      56.38   1 
  3 Hutchinson, Kevin         97 Alpha Omega,St. Mar      56.69   1 
  4 Mobhair, Jamil            97 Overtake TC,Tamarac      57.67   1 
  5 Poole, Joshua             97 Titans Tc In,Atlant    1:00.12   2 
  6 Russell, Georgio          97 Titans Tc In,Atlant    1:00.45   2 
  7 Edwards, Alex             97 Florida Elit,Orland    1:00.58   2 
  8 Johnson, Eric             97 Rate Of Moti,Lithon    1:00.92   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:15.61  02/27/05    Roblet Muhudin, Blazers TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orange, Carlton           97 Memphis Must,Memphi    2:11.70S 
  2 Cabean, Miles             97 Tri-Cit,Lewisville,    2:17.01  
  3 Hutchinson, Kevin         97 Alpha Omega,St. Mar    2:23.10  
  4 Perry, Demarco            97 Quarter Hors,Mcdono    2:36.66  
 -- Dyre, Michael             97 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama         DQ   Unsportsmanlike Cond
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 4:32.91  02/26/05    Roblet Muhudin, Columbus, OH              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cabean, Miles             97 Tri-Cit,Lewisville,    4:50.77  
  2 Fulton, Brayden           97 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    5:17.87  
  3 Jones Jr, Herbert         97 Unattached,Lancaste    5:31.85  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 9:47.86  02/27/05    Roblet Muhudin, Blazers TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fulton, Brayden           97 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   11:08.49  
  2 Jones Jr, Herbert         97 Unattached,Lancaste   12:02.19  
  3 Foster, Collin            97 Unattached,Kings Mo   13:26.47  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Southern: S  7.92  02/27/05    Justin Crawford, Track Knoxville            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennerly, Derrick         97 Florida Elit,Orland      10.00q 
  1 Mobhair, Jamil            97 Overtake TC,Tamarac      10.00q 
  1 Chevry, Malik             97 First Light,Powder       10.00q 
  1 Dunning, Robert           97 First Light,Mariett      10.00q 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S  7.92  02/27/05    Justin Crawford, Track Knoxville            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mobhair, Jamil            97 Overtake TC,Tamarac       8.81  
  2 Dunning, Robert           97 First Light,Mariett       9.04  
  3 Chevry, Malik             97 First Light,Powder        9.07  
  4 Kennerly, Derrick         97 Florida Elit,Orland      10.86  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 3:58.82  02/27/05    Atlanta Accelerators TC                   
                         C Bowles, A Carpenter, J Roberson, T McConico     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida Elite TC  'A'                               4:33.27  
     1) Goodson, Bakhari 98             2) Hogan, Emare 98                
     3) Edwards, Alex 97                4) Kennerly, Derrick 97           
 
Boys High Jump Youth
=================================================================================
    Southern: S  5-06  02/27/05    Tyler Stepp, Knoxville TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunning, Robert           97 First Light,Mariett    5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Parker, Ryan              97 Unattached,Hixson,     4-09.00      1.44m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Youth
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 13-00  02/24/06    Maverick Miles, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shank, Marshall           97 Unattached,Salisbur      3.03m    9-11.25 
 -- Parker, Ryan              97 Unattached,Hixson,          NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 19-02.25  02/26/06    Trevor Tatum, Gazelle TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Kevin         97 Alpha Omega,St. Mar   17-03.00      5.25m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Youth
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 38-06.75  02/27/05    Tyler Stepp, Knoxville TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Kevin         97 Alpha Omega,St. Mar   36-01.00     10.99m 
 
Boys Shot Put Youth
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 41-04.75  02/26/05    Quillasn Lester, Club Nitro              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lembersky, Zachary        97 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   38-03.00     11.65m 
  2 Parker, Ryan              97 Unattached,Hixson,    37-01.50     11.31m 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 17:34.98                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones Jr, Herbert         97 Unattached,Lancaste   19:23.17  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Southern: S  6.39  02/27/05    Marcus Postel, F1 Elite                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maat, Molefi              95 Memphis Must,Memphi       6.65q  3 
  2 Clark, Ryan               96 Georgia Favo,Colleg       6.71q  1 
  3 Moore, Matthew            95 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       6.76q  3 
  4 Pollard, Zac              96 Drive Phase,Conover       6.89q  3 
  5 Willis, Rex               95 Georgia Favo,Colleg       6.96q  2 
  6 Davis, Malik              96 Georgia Favo,Colleg       7.00q  4 
  7 Stubbs, Keshaun           96 Georgia Favo,Colleg       7.01q  4 
  8 Jackson, Javon            95 Overtake TC,Parklan       7.09q  1 
  9 Douglas, Kaelestis        95 Rate Of Moti              7.19   2 
 10 Morman, Markel            95 Memphis Must,Memphi       7.37   2 
 11 Jones, Bryce              96 Capital City,Huntin       7.45   1 
 12 Ighile, Joshua            96 Rate Of Moti,Stone        7.62   4 
 13 Hussey, Noel              96 Rate Of Moti,Snellv       7.82   3 
 14 Molden, Timothy           96 Rate Of Moti,Stone        7.96   4 
 15 Griffin, Kendall          96 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama       8.12   1 
 16 Littlejohn, Alonzo        96 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama       8.27   1 
 17 Sheppard, Cody            96 Capital City,Red Ho       8.48   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  6.39  02/27/05    Marcus Postel, F1 Elite                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maat, Molefi              95 Memphis Must,Memphi       6.64   2 
  2 Moore, Matthew            95 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       6.67   2 
  3 Clark, Ryan               96 Georgia Favo,Colleg       6.73   2 
  4 Stubbs, Keshaun           96 Georgia Favo,Colleg       6.88   1 
  5 Pollard, Zac              96 Drive Phase,Conover       6.90   2 
  6 Willis, Rex               95 Georgia Favo,Colleg       6.91   1 
  7 Davis, Malik              96 Georgia Favo,Colleg       6.98   1 
  8 Jackson, Javon            95 Overtake TC,Parklan       7.03   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Southern: S 22.94  02/27/05    Adrain Bentley, Cha Jets                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maat, Molefi              95 Memphis Must,Memphi    S 22.89q  3 
  2 Clark, Ryan               96 Georgia Favo,Colleg      23.38q  1 
  3 Johnson, Dante'           95 Titans Tc In,Atlant      23.74q  2 
  4 Stubbs, Keshaun           96 Georgia Favo,Colleg      23.79q  3 
  5 Davis, Malik              96 Georgia Favo,Colleg      24.16q  2 
  6 Moore, Matthew            95 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      24.32q  3 
  7 Jackson, Javon            95 Overtake TC,Parklan      24.40q  4 
  8 Douglas, Kaelestis        95 Rate Of Moti             24.85q  2 
  9 Wilson, Dequan            96 New Vision T,Alcoa,      25.98   2 
 10 Fareed, Naim              96 Mark Trail F,Decatu      26.35   2 
 11 Jones, Bryce              96 Capital City,Huntin      26.37   1 
 12 Hilton, Tanner            96 Unattached,Conestog      26.81   4 
 13 Hussey, Noel              96 Rate Of Moti,Snellv      27.06   1 
 14 Griffin, Kendall          96 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama      28.31   3 
 15 Littlejohn, Alonzo        96 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama      30.52   4 
 -- Pollard, Zac              96 Drive Phase,Conover         FS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 22.94  02/27/05    Adrain Bentley, Cha Jets                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maat, Molefi              95 Memphis Must,Memphi      22.54S  2 
  2 Clark, Ryan               96 Georgia Favo,Colleg      22.70S  2 
  3 Jackson, Javon            95 Overtake TC,Parklan      23.65   1 
  4 Davis, Malik              96 Georgia Favo,Colleg      23.79   1 
  5 Stubbs, Keshaun           96 Georgia Favo,Colleg      23.79   2 
  6 Moore, Matthew            95 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      23.99   1 
  7 Johnson, Dante'           95 Titans Tc In,Atlant      24.10   2 
  8 Douglas, Kaelestis        95 Rate Of Moti             25.17   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Southern: S 50.76  02/27/05    Adrian Bentley, Cha Jets                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Dante'           95 Titans Tc In,Atlant      53.43q  3 
  2 Maat, Molefi              95 Memphis Must,Memphi      53.87q  5 
  3 Jackson, Javon            95 Overtake TC,Parklan      55.23q  1 
  4 Davis, Malik              96 Georgia Favo,Colleg      55.68q  1 
  5 Clark, Ryan               96 Georgia Favo,Colleg      55.95q  4 
  6 Stubbs, Keshaun           96 Georgia Favo,Colleg      56.74q  2 
  7 Ferguson, Jaylen          95 Gazelle TC,Marietta      57.55q  4 
  8 Mc Guinness, Leo          95 Unattached,Rye, NY       58.26q  2 
  9 Fareed, Naim              96 Mark Trail F,Decatu      59.37   5 
 10 Hilton, Tanner            96 Unattached,Conestog      59.65   5 
 11 Whetten, Ryan             96 Unattached,Atlanta,    1:00.59   1 
 12 Douglas, Kaelestis        95 Rate Of Moti           1:00.72   2 
 13 Treadwell, Tyler          96 Blues City R,Helena    1:01.81   4 
 14 Hussey, Noel              96 Rate Of Moti,Snellv    1:03.25   2 
 15 Tyus, David               96 Nashville Il,Nashvi    1:03.86   5 
 16 Wilson, Dequan            96 New Vision T,Alcoa,    1:03.90   1 
 17 Jones, Bryce              96 Capital City,Huntin    1:04.71   3 
 18 Sewell, Mario             96 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    1:04.76   4 
 19 Griffin, Kendall          96 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama    1:11.74   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 50.76  02/27/05    Adrian Bentley, Cha Jets                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maat, Molefi              95 Memphis Must,Memphi      50.56S  1 
  2 Johnson, Dante'           95 Titans Tc In,Atlant      53.21   1 
  3 Clark, Ryan               96 Georgia Favo,Colleg      53.58   2 
  4 Davis, Malik              96 Georgia Favo,Colleg      54.04   1 
  5 Jackson, Javon            95 Overtake TC,Parklan      54.25   1 
  6 Stubbs, Keshaun           96 Georgia Favo,Colleg      55.76   2 
  7 Ferguson, Jaylen          95 Gazelle TC,Marietta      57.31   2 
  8 Mc Guinness, Leo          95 Unattached,Rye, NY       58.21   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:04.60  02/27/05    Reginald Warren, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Rex               95 Georgia Favo,Colleg    2:06.42  
  2 Patterson, Paul           95 Cleveland Ex,Clevel    2:10.56  
  3 Ferguson, Jaylen          95 Gazelle TC,Marietta    2:12.60  
  4 Marcie, Shawn             96 Unattached,Franklin    2:12.96  
  5 Mc Guinness, Ulysses      96 Unattached,Rye, NY     2:13.01  
  6 Smith, Harold             95 Cleveland Ex,Clevel    2:17.92  
  7 Hilton, Tanner            96 Unattached,Conestog    2:18.64  
  8 Treadwell, Tyler          96 Blues City R,Helena    2:20.03  
  9 Raymond, Brandon          96 Knoxville Tc           2:22.04  
 10 Uselton, Dagon            96 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    2:24.17  
 11 Ighile, Joshua            96 Rate Of Moti,Stone     2:27.22  
 12 Bindner, Joe              96 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    2:27.99  
 13 Tooke, Corey              95 Unattached,Bristow,    2:29.63  
 14 Molden, Timothy           96 Rate Of Moti,Stone     2:34.30  
 15 Tyus, David               96 Nashville Il,Nashvi    2:36.03  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 4:22.17  02/26/05    Jason Yonts, NE Tennessee                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Rex               95 Georgia Favo,Colleg    4:25.21  
  2 Patterson, Paul           95 Cleveland Ex,Clevel    4:27.56  
  3 Smith, Harold             95 Cleveland Ex,Clevel    4:33.51  
  4 Ferguson, Jaylen          95 Gazelle TC,Marietta    4:40.37  
  5 Marcie, Shawn             96 Unattached,Franklin    4:42.68  
  6 Mc Guinness, Ulysses      96 Unattached,Rye, NY     4:44.85  
  7 Uselton, Dagon            96 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    4:47.86  
  8 Bindner, Joe              96 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    4:47.98  
  9 Dixon, Cory               95 Cleveland Ex,Clevel    4:57.64  
 10 Hilton, Tanner            96 Unattached,Conestog    5:01.41  
 11 Treadwell, Tyler          96 Blues City R,Helena    5:02.08  
 12 Raymond, Brandon          96 Knoxville Tc           5:04.20  
 13 Tooke, Corey              95 Unattached,Bristow,    5:05.79  
 14 Sewell, Mario             96 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    5:09.25  
 15 Tyus, David               96 Nashville Il,Nashvi    5:15.98  
 16 Ighile, Joshua            96 Rate Of Moti,Stone     5:26.12  
 17 Molden, Timothy           96 Rate Of Moti,Stone     5:46.41  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 9:17.56  02/27/04    Benjamin Brammeier, Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Paul           95 Cleveland Ex,Clevel    9:27.98  
  2 Smith, Harold             95 Cleveland Ex,Clevel    9:46.38  
  3 Uresti, Wyatt             95 Unattached,Caledoni    9:50.51  
  4 Marcie, Shawn             96 Unattached,Franklin    9:54.85  
  5 Uselton, Dagon            96 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   10:19.43  
  6 Bindner, Joe              96 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   10:29.52  
  7 Dixon, Cory               95 Cleveland Ex,Clevel   10:45.15  
  8 Treadwell, Tyler          96 Blues City R,Helena   10:52.83  
  9 Tooke, Corey              95 Unattached,Bristow,   10:53.34  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.66  02/26/06    William Wynne, Titans TC GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fareed, Naim              96 Mark Trail F,Decatu       9.00q  2 
  1 Morman, Markel            95 Memphis Must,Memphi       9.00q  1 
  1 Billings, Austin          95 Kinder Sport,Brentw       9.00q  1 
  4 Sheppard, Cody            96 Capital City,Red Ho      10.00q  1 
  4 Ekstrand, Ethan           95 Unattached,Aurora,       10.00q  1 
  6 Wilson, Dequan            96 New Vision T,Alcoa,      14.00q  2 
  6 Littlejohn, Alonzo        96 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama      14.00q  2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  7.66  02/26/06    William Wynne, Titans TC GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fareed, Naim              96 Mark Trail F,Decatu       9.45   1 
  2 Ekstrand, Ethan           95 Unattached,Aurora,        9.95   2 
  3 Morman, Markel            95 Memphis Must,Memphi      10.17   1 
  4 Billings, Austin          95 Kinder Sport,Brentw      10.20   1 
  5 Wilson, Dequan            96 New Vision T,Alcoa,      10.40   2 
  6 Littlejohn, Alonzo        96 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama      10.67   2 
  7 Sheppard, Cody            96 Capital City,Red Ho      11.54   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 3:37.01  02/27/05    Florida Elite Track Club, Orlando, FL     
                         A Harris, D Miller, E Peeples, M Postel           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgia Favor TC  'A'                               3:46.13  
     1) Clark, Ryan 96                  2) Davis, Malik 96                
     3) Stubbs, Keshaun 96              4) Willis, Rex 95                 
 
Boys High Jump Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Southern: S  6-04  02/26/06    Tyler Stepp, Memphis Mustangs               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maat, Molefi              95 Memphis Must,Memphi    6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Billings, Austin          95 Kinder Sport,Brentw    5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Fareed, Naim              96 Mark Trail F,Decatu         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 11-06  02/24/06    Leland Howe, Precision TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Withrow, Kelby            95 Unattached,Calhoun,      3.33m   10-11.00 
  2 Mary, Henry               96 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      3.18m   10-05.25 
  3 Billings, Austin          95 Kinder Sport,Brentw      3.03m    9-11.25 
  4 Leichner, Peter           96 Unattached,Franklin      2.88m    9-05.25 
  5 Whetten, Ryan             96 Unattached,Atlanta,      2.73m    8-11.50 
 -- Jerothe, Devon            95 High Standar,Newpor         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 20-06.50  02/28/04    Brandon Carter, Clevland Co              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Billings, Austin          95 Kinder Sport,Brentw   18-05.50      5.62m 
  2 Morman, Markel            95 Memphis Must,Memphi   17-08.25      5.39m 
  3 Ekstrand, Ethan           95 Unattached,Aurora,    17-02.50      5.24m 
  4 Griffin, Kendall          96 Kzoo Leaders,Kalama   16-01.00      4.90m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 42-11  02/26/05    Christopher Davis, Atlanta Accelerators     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dante'           95 Titans Tc In,Atlant   39-01.00     11.91m 
  2 Morman, Markel            95 Memphis Must,Memphi   35-05.50     10.80m 
  3 Wilson, Dequan            96 New Vision T,Alcoa,   35-01.50     10.70m 
 
Boys Shot Put Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 50-11.50  02/26/05    Wesley Wright, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stout, Myquon             96 Carolina Sto,Salisb   44-00.00     13.41m 
  2 Reed, Austin              95 Slipstream T,Gate C   42-03.50     12.89m 
  3 Gatlin, Paden             95 Unattached,Lancaste   41-01.75     12.54m 
  4 Ha, Kevin                 96 Cleveland Ex,Clevel   34-09.00     10.59m 
  5 Halvorson, Andrew         96 Higher Power,Charlo   32-03.00      9.82m 
  6 Molden, Timothy           96 Rate Of Moti,Stone    26-01.00      7.95m 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Southern: S  6.40  02/27/05    David Chaplin, Track Phi Track              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrone, John             94 T2 Internati,Gray,        6.43q  2 
  2 Short, Jadon              93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       6.57q  3 
  3 Kee, Kendall              93 Gastonia Eag,Shelby       6.63q  1 
  4 Williams, Shidel          94 Savannah Cha,Savann       6.75q  3 
  5 Sanders, Adairus          94 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       6.82q  2 
  6 Black, Cameron            92 Chattanooga,Chattan       6.84q  2 
  7 Williams, Daymond         92 Chattanooga,Chattan       6.89q  1 
  8 Mcfarland, Kyle           93 Kinder Sport,Brentw       7.06q  1 
  9 Montgomery, Maleek        94 Quarter Hors,Mcdono       7.09   3 
 10 Martin, LaVonte           94 Quarter Hors              7.43   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash Young
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  6.40  02/27/05    David Chaplin, Track Phi Track              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kee, Kendall              93 Gastonia Eag,Shelby       6.45   2 
  2 Patrone, John             94 T2 Internati,Gray,        6.51   2 
  3 Short, Jadon              93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       6.53   2 
  4 Sanders, Adairus          94 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       6.72   1 
  5 Williams, Shidel          94 Savannah Cha,Savann       6.79   2 
  6 Black, Cameron            92 Chattanooga,Chattan       6.83   1 
  7 Williams, Daymond         92 Chattanooga,Chattan       6.89   1 
  8 Mcfarland, Kyle           93 Kinder Sport,Brentw       7.09   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Southern: S 22.30  02/25/06    Armanti Hayes, Worldwide TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Tyler           93 Unattached,Antioch,    S 22.11q  3 
  2 Kee, Kendall              93 Gastonia Eag,Shelby      22.71q  2 
  3 Short, Jadon              93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      22.74q  1 
  4 Patrone, John             94 T2 Internati,Gray,       23.19q  4 
  5 Williams, Shidel          94 Savannah Cha,Savann      23.27q  3 
  6 Sanders, Adairus          94 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      23.60q  1 
  7 Metcalf, Brandon          93 Memphis Must,Memphi      23.61q  3 
  8 Black, Cameron            92 Chattanooga,Chattan      23.61q  2 
  9 Williams, Daymond         92 Chattanooga,Chattan      23.88   4 
 10 Montgomery, Maleek        94 Quarter Hors,Mcdono      24.49   2 
 11 Martin, LaVonte           94 Quarter Hors             25.13   3 
 12 Duncan-Jefferson, Richar  94 Memphis Thor,Memphi      26.29   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 22.30  02/25/06    Armanti Hayes, Worldwide TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Tyler           93 Unattached,Antioch,      21.88S  2 
  2 Kee, Kendall              93 Gastonia Eag,Shelby      22.35   2 
  3 Short, Jadon              93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      22.46   2 
  4 Patrone, John             94 T2 Internati,Gray,       22.84   2 
  5 Sanders, Adairus          94 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      23.07   1 
  6 Black, Cameron            92 Chattanooga,Chattan      23.13   1 
  7 Metcalf, Brandon          93 Memphis Must,Memphi      23.47   1 
  8 Williams, Shidel          94 Savannah Cha,Savann      23.56   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Southern: S 48.87  02/29/04    Justin Oliver, Track Phi Track              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prince, Quamel            94 Nashville Il,Antioc      52.07q  3 
  2 Fayne, Godfrey            94 Memphis Must,Byhali      53.69q  2 
  3 Metcalf, Brandon          93 Memphis Must,Memphi      54.01q  3 
  4 Frazier, Orlando          94 Gazelle TC,Marietta      54.55q  2 
  5 Montgomery, Maleek        94 Quarter Hors,Mcdono      55.44q  1 
  6 Martin, LaVonte           94 Quarter Hors             56.28q  3 
  7 Curtis, Jake              93 Cleveland Ex,Clevel      56.65q  3 
  8 Jones Jr., Gerald         94 Nashville Il,Whites      57.11q  1 
  9 Cephas, Quaymir           94 Csc Lions,Phila, PA      57.12   2 
 10 Kee, Kendall              93 Gastonia Eag,Shelby      58.10   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Young
==========================================================================
    Southern: S 48.87  02/29/04    Justin Oliver, Track Phi Track              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Prince, Quamel            94 Nashville Il,Antioc      51.18   1 
  2 Fayne, Godfrey            94 Memphis Must,Byhali      51.28   1 
  3 Metcalf, Brandon          93 Memphis Must,Memphi      53.84   1 
  4 Montgomery, Maleek        94 Quarter Hors,Mcdono      54.30   2 
  5 Martin, LaVonte           94 Quarter Hors             54.45   2 
  6 Frazier, Orlando          94 Gazelle TC,Marietta      55.37   1 
  7 Jones Jr., Gerald         94 Nashville Il,Whites      56.54   2 
  8 Curtis, Jake              93 Cleveland Ex,Clevel      56.81   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 2:00.04  02/27/05    William Johnson, Cin Express              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prince, Quamel            94 Nashville Il,Antioc    2:01.60  
  2 Whetten, Andrew           94 Unattached,Atlanta,    2:02.66  
  3 Fayne, Godfrey            94 Memphis Must,Byhali    2:04.65  
  4 Warriner, Matthew         94 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    2:07.59  
  5 Hawk, Taylor              93 Cocke County,Dandri    2:07.60  
  6 Jones Jr., Gerald         94 Nashville Il,Whites    2:08.33  
  7 Frazier, Orlando          94 Gazelle TC,Marietta    2:09.36  
  8 Curtis, Jake              93 Cleveland Ex,Clevel    2:10.81  
  9 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel       94 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    2:13.47  
 10 Saucerman, Stephen        94 Kinder Sport,Brentw    2:14.34  
 11 Cephas, Quaymir           94 Csc Lions,Phila, PA    2:17.51  
 12 Montgomery, Maleek        94 Quarter Hors,Mcdono    2:18.15  
 13 Wheeler, Richard          92 Spartanburg,Spartan    2:32.47  
 14 Duncan-Jefferson, Richar  94 Memphis Thor,Memphi    2:49.30  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 4:12.43  02/28/04    Yarrick Kincade, Knoxville TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whetten, Andrew           94 Unattached,Atlanta,    4:17.45  
  2 Prince, Quamel            94 Nashville Il,Antioc    4:21.88  
  3 Warriner, Matthew         94 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    4:22.01  
  4 Fayne, Godfrey            94 Memphis Must,Byhali    4:23.51  
  5 Mussard, Chase            93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    4:23.57  
  6 Goodnough, Jake           92 Unattached,Liberty,    4:26.68  
  7 Hawk, Taylor              93 Cocke County,Dandri    4:28.98  
  8 Frazier, Orlando          94 Gazelle TC,Marietta    4:32.49  
  9 Jones Jr., Gerald         94 Nashville Il,Whites    4:32.58  
 10 Curtis, Jake              93 Cleveland Ex,Clevel    4:57.14  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 9:44.28  02/27/05    Brandon Cole, Rockcastle Racers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mussard, Chase            93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    9:31.10S 
  2 Goodnough, Jake           92 Unattached,Liberty,    9:37.47S 
  3 Warriner, Matthew         94 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi    9:37.62S 
  4 Wheeler, Richard          92 Spartanburg,Spartan   11:21.58  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
    Southern: S  7.54  02/26/06    Tmothy Grier, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lillard, Bryson           92 Nashville Il,Nashvi       8.00q  2 
  2 Metcalf, Brandon          93 Memphis Must,Memphi       8.60q  1 
  3 Pencarinha, David         94 Slipstream T              8.78q  1 
  4 Mcfarland, Kyle           93 Kinder Sport,Brentw       9.50q  1 
  5 Gilroy, Zach              94 Kinder Sport,Brentw      10.00q  2 
  6 Sanders, Adairus          94 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi      14.00q  2 
  6 Harrison, Akem            93 Blues City R,Memphi      14.00q  1 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles Young
==========================================================================
    Southern: S  7.54  02/26/06    Tmothy Grier, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lillard, Bryson           92 Nashville Il,Nashvi       7.84   1 
  2 Sanders, Adairus          94 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi       8.30   2 
  3 Metcalf, Brandon          93 Memphis Must,Memphi       8.33   1 
  4 Pencarinha, David         94 Slipstream T              8.69   1 
  5 Gilroy, Zach              94 Kinder Sport,Brentw       9.01   2 
  6 Mcfarland, Kyle           93 Kinder Sport,Brentw      10.03   1 
 
Men High Jump Young
=================================================================================
    Southern: S  6-04  02/27/05    Melvin Chestnut, Gas Eaggles                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Zach              94 Kinder Sport,Brentw    5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Pencarinha, David         94 Slipstream T           5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Men Pole Vault Young
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 13-06  02/27/04    Kenny Knox, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maness, Jaie              92 Unattached,Winston       4.68m   15-04.25 
  2 Vegas, Austin             94 Unattached,Kernersv      4.38m   14-04.50 
  3 Linta, Jeffrey            94 Unattached,Little R     J4.38m   14-04.50 
  4 Jerothe, Ryan             92 High Standar,Newpor      4.23m   13-10.50 
  5 Marco, Joshua             93 Unattached,Concord,      3.78m   12-04.75 
  6 Lee, Michael              92 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi     J3.78m   12-04.75 
  7 Gilroy, Zach              94 Kinder Sport,Brentw      3.48m   11-05.00 
  8 Mcfarland, Kyle           93 Kinder Sport,Brentw      3.18m   10-05.25 
 -- Lomax, Alex               93 Unattached,Hickory,         NH            
 
Men Long Jump Young
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 23-08.75  02/28/04    Justin Oliver, Track Phi Track           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tyler           93 Unattached,Antioch,   24-00.00S     7.31m 
  2 Short, Jadon              93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   22-07.00      6.88m 
  3 Boone, Graham             93 Slipstream T,Johnso   21-02.00      6.45m 
  4 Burkhart, John            92 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   19-10.00      6.04m 
  5 Williams, Daymond         92 Chattanooga,Chattan   19-07.50      5.98m 
  6 Metcalf, Brandon          93 Memphis Must,Memphi   19-05.50      5.93m 
  7 Williams, Shidel          94 Savannah Cha,Savann   18-06.00      5.63m 
  8 Gilroy, Zach              94 Kinder Sport,Brentw   17-11.00      5.46m 
 
Men Triple Jump Young
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 44-02  02/25/06    Christopher Davis, Atlanta Accelerators     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boone, Graham             93 Slipstream T,Johnso   46-10.00S    14.27m 
  2 Anderson, Tyler           93 Unattached,Antioch,  J46-10.00S    14.27m 
  3 Fayne, Godfrey            94 Memphis Must,Byhali   39-02.00     11.93m 
 
Men Shot Put Young
=================================================================================
    Southern: S 57-02.50  02/25/06    Wesley Wright, Villa Rica                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wade, Steve               92 Unattached,Brentwoo   58-00.50S    17.69m 
  2 Green, Demetrius          93 Knoxville Tc,Knoxvi   52-08.00     16.05m 
  3 Crosby, Xavier            93 Capital City,Charle   39-02.75     11.95m 
  4 Vennard, Travis           94 Cleveland Ex,Chatta   38-03.00     11.65m 
  5 Pencarinha, David         94 Slipstream T          37-10.00     11.53m 
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
=======================================================================
    Southern: S 19:06.73  02/27/05    Lavoy Golden, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Shidel          94 Savannah Cha,Savann   23:34.88