Licensed to AAU National Copy Championship Meet           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2011 AAU JO Games - 7/30/2011 to 8/6/2011                   
                              Tad Gormley Stadium                              
                                New Orleans, LA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3550 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          14.10Q  1.2 12 
  2 12060 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           14.39Q  0.4  3 
  3  9429 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               14.64Q -0.1  7 
  4   919 Brianna Brown       03 Bronx, NY                14.79Q -1.0 11 
  5  6493 Christian Hitchens  03 Baton Rouge, LA          15.17Q +0.0  5 
  6  3956 Nataja Ballard      03 Hampton, VA              15.19Q  0.6  8 
  7  8069 Alaa Mcclain        03 Lithia Springs, GA       15.23Q -1.1 10 
  8  4173 Alyssa Rowe         03 Jamestown, NC            15.26Q  0.5  4 
  9  1546 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          15.43Q -1.6  1 
 10 11931 Tierra Hooker       03 Pennsauken, NJ           15.47Q -1.7  2 
 11 10275 Tyian White         03 Richfield, MN            15.52Q -3.0  6 
 12  7407 Zaria Blake         04 Coconut Creek, FL        15.56Q -0.8  9 
 13  1240 Kennedy Smith       03 Cedar Hill, TX           14.94q -0.1  7 
 14  9560 Latia Moore         03 Hampton, VA              14.97q  1.2 12 
 15  7979 Deriana Johnson     03 Decatur, GA              15.11q  1.2 12 
 16  6274 Aaliyah Brown-muha  03 Mobile, AL               15.28q  0.4  3 
 17  6876 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          15.31q  0.5  4 
 18  5627 Kylar Coleman       03 Marrero, LA              15.40q  0.4  3 
 19  7447 Nicolyn Hyppolite   03 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      15.43q  0.5  4 
 20 10188 Daja Maxey          03 Houston, TX              15.51q -0.1  7 
 21  7125 Rashidat Oridedi    03 Owings Mills, MD         15.54q  0.6  8 
 22 10999 Nzinga Williams     03 Houston, TX              15.59q -1.0 11 
 23  6998 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Farifield, OH            15.59q  1.2 12 
 24  3233 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            15.62q -1.7  2 
 25  5400 Bella Witt          03 Los Angeles              15.65  -1.0 11 
 26  9427 Destiny Morrison    03 Laurel, MD               15.66  -0.1  7 
 27  4222 Blair Thomas        03 Missouri City, TX        15.69  -1.7  2 
 28  5396 Jayla Flowers       03 Corona, CA               15.70  -1.6  1 
 29  8239 Jamiyah Wicker      03 San Diego, CA            15.70   1.2 12 
 30 10272 Rebecca Scholder    03 Plymouth, MN             15.71   0.4  3 
 31  8723 Nia James           03 Centreville, VA          15.71  +0.0  5 
 32  4572 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA         15.73  -3.0  6 
 33  9766 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX              15.74  +0.0  5 
 34  4056 Jaylyn Randle       03 Saint Louis, MO          15.76   0.6  8 
 35  7501 Danchel Johnson     03 Marrero, LA              15.76  -1.6  1 
 36  4973 Trinity Carney      03 Baton Rouge, LA          15.77  -3.0  6 
 37  6552 Tia Taylor          03 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ       15.78  -1.1 10 
 38  9792 Teandra Ruffin      03 Grandview, MO            15.79  -1.6  1 
 39  6424 Micah Mclean        03 Detroit, MI              15.82  -1.7  2 
 40  6708 Nia Christie        03 Monroe, CT               15.86  -3.0  6 
 41  4844 Raven Moore         03 St Louis, MO             15.87   0.5  4 
 42  3820 Breasiah Suber      04 Greenville, SC           15.89  +0.0  5 
 43  8787 Kayla Webb          03 Birmingham, AL           15.89   0.4  3 
 44  6312 Skye Harris         03 Montgomery, AL           15.94   0.5  4 
 45 10660 Leah Brown          03 Clearwater, FL           15.96  -1.0 11 
 46  6841 Asia Phillips       03 Winston-Salem, NC        15.99   0.6  8 
 47 10479 Ija Mumford         04 Rural Hall, NC           16.00   0.5  4 
 48  7449 Paris Surtain       04 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      16.00  -1.1 10 
 49  4906 Ariya Rice          04 Knoxville, TN            16.01   1.2 12 
 50 11501 Kyani Tyson         03 Virginia Beach, VA       16.05  -1.1 10 
 51  7421 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL        16.07  -0.1  7 
 52   551 Asjah Atkinson      03 Carson, CA               16.07  -1.0 11 
 53 10927 Valerie Santos      03 Vallejo, CA              16.18   1.2 12 
 53   356 Grace Iranloye      03 Aurora, IL               16.18  -0.1  7 
 55  9361 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI              16.18  -1.6  1 
 56  4580 Makhi Falkquay      03 Austin, TX               16.20  -1.1 10 
 57  2146 Jakaylon Sabbath    03 Dallas, TX               16.20  -1.7  2 
 58 10806 Ayanna Khalid-mann  03 Beverly, NJ              16.23  -0.1  7 
 59  7502 Darrione Joseph     03 New Orleans, LA          16.25   0.6  8 
 60  5552 Tyler Harden        03 Decatur, GA              16.26  -1.7  2 
 61  7016 Amara Allen         03 Columbus, OH             16.27   0.5  4 
 62  7691 Kayla Williams      03 Converse, TX             16.28   0.5  4 
 63  5822 Aliyah Wilson       03 Memphis, TN              16.29  -1.0 11 
 64  8329 Mariona Frazier     04 Mesquite, TX             16.29   0.5  4 
 65   556 Charm Dixon         03 Torrance, CA             16.30  -0.1  7 
 66  1505 Lamiah Walker       03 Chattanooga, TN          16.31  -1.1 10 
 67  8072 Joy Rutledge        03 Alanta, GA               16.33  -1.6  1 
 68  2621 Malia Latu          03 East Palo Alto, CA       16.35  +0.0  5 
 68 10769 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE                16.35  -0.8  9 
 70  8509 Davian Hairston     03 Middleton, WI            16.37  -1.6  1 
 71  1294 Briyahn Warner      03 Des Moines, IA           16.41  -1.7  2 
 72  5227 Bethany Hartman     04 Okemos, MI               16.43  -1.0 11 
 73  2617 Daujae Degraffenre  03 E Palo Alto, CA          16.43  +0.0  5 
 74   592 Aliyah Williams     03 Tracy, CA                16.45  -1.0 11 
 75  6427 Jamya Moore         03 Detroit, MI              16.46  -1.1 10 
 76  7768 Jadyn Moore         03 Pflugerville, TX         16.46   0.6  8 
 77  5777 Claudia-ruthie Aus  04 Memphis Ie Ie, TN        16.47  -1.0 11 
 78  3300 Erika Rogers        03 Lafayette, LA            16.47  -0.8  9 
 79  2507 Karington Perry     03 Covington, GA            16.50  -3.0  6 
 80  4368 Chrystal Herpin     03 Houston, TX              16.53  -3.0  6 
 81  7799 Kylyah Nilson       03 Richmond, CA             16.53   0.4  3 
 82  1411 Sanai Haythe        03 Waldorf, MD              16.55   1.2 12 
 83  2170 Saivoy Mccauley     03 Dallas, TX               16.55   0.4  3 
 84  6422 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              16.60  -3.0  6 
 85  6477 Nia Brown           03 Hagerstown, MD           16.64  -1.1 10 
 86 10785 Brein Jackson       03 Columbus, OH             16.64   0.4  3 
 87  9145 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             16.68  +0.0  5 
 88  1165 Daisy Mathews       03 Austin, TX               16.71  -3.0  6 
 89  7122 Sage Hinton         05 Owings Mills, MD         16.82  -0.8  9 
 90 11468 Annora Johnson      03 Chicago, IL              16.89   1.2 12 
 91  8345 Shaynah Neeley      03 Milwaukee, WI            17.06  -0.1  7 
 92  8343 Jayla Johnson       03 Milwaukee, WI            17.24   0.6  8 
 93  4332 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX              17.53  +0.0  5 
 94  3070 Takina Bynum        03 Fort Hood, TX            18.47   0.4  3 
 95  7493 Alexia Barnes       03 Marrero, LA              21.95  -1.7  2 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   919 Brianna Brown       03 Bronx, NY                14.32Q -0.9  1 
  2  3550 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          14.41Q -2.9  3 
  3 12060 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           14.80Q -1.9  2 
  4  9429 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               14.56Q -0.9  1 
  5  8069 Alaa Mcclain        03 Lithia Springs, GA       14.87Q -2.9  3 
  6  4173 Alyssa Rowe         03 Jamestown, NC            15.01Q -1.9  2 
  7  1546 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          15.11q -0.9  1 
  8  6493 Christian Hitchens  03 Baton Rouge, LA          15.12q -1.9  2 
  9  1240 Kennedy Smith       03 Cedar Hill, TX           15.17  -2.9  3 
 10  9560 Latia Moore         03 Hampton, VA              15.27  -1.9  2 
 11  7979 Deriana Johnson     03 Decatur, GA              15.47  -0.9  1 
 12 10999 Nzinga Williams     03 Houston, TX              15.49  -0.9  1 
 13  6274 Aaliyah Brown-muha  03 Mobile, AL               15.52  -0.9  1 
 14 11931 Tierra Hooker       03 Pennsauken, NJ           15.52  -0.9  1 
 15 10188 Daja Maxey          03 Houston, TX              15.53  -1.9  2 
 16 10275 Tyian White         03 Richfield, MN            15.60  -1.9  2 
 17  3233 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            15.62  -2.9  3 
 18  7125 Rashidat Oridedi    03 Owings Mills, MD         15.65  -0.9  1 
 19  6876 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          15.66  -1.9  2 
 20  7447 Nicolyn Hyppolite   03 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      15.67  -2.9  3 
 21  7407 Zaria Blake         04 Coconut Creek, FL        15.68  -2.9  3 
 22  3956 Nataja Ballard      03 Hampton, VA              15.72  -2.9  3 
 23  6998 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Farifield, OH            15.96  -1.9  2 
 24  5627 Kylar Coleman       03 Marrero, LA              16.06  -2.9  3 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3550 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          14.07N -1.3 
  2   919 Brianna Brown       03 Bronx, NY                14.25  -1.3 
  3 12060 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           14.42  -1.3 
  4  8069 Alaa Mcclain        03 Lithia Springs, GA       14.76  -1.3  14.752
  5  9429 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               14.76  -1.3  14.760
  6  4173 Alyssa Rowe         03 Jamestown, NC            14.99  -1.3 
  7  1546 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          15.19  -1.3 
  8  6493 Christian Hitchens  03 Baton Rouge, LA          15.31  -1.3 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3688 Tyler Mapson        03 College Park, GA         13.60Q  1.8 12 
  2  6045 Katravis Geter      03 Miami Gardens, FL        13.61Q  2.5  7 
  3  6060 Brashard Smith      03 Miami, FL                13.86Q -0.1 10 
  4  9862 Xavier Parris       03 Kennesaw, GA             13.99Q  2.7  9 
  5  4392 Alvin Martin        03 Houston, TX              14.00Q  0.2  4 
  6  3985 Willie Washington   03 Hampton, VA              14.08Q -1.0  5 
  7  2559 Ryan Armwood        03 Zachary, LA              14.11Q  1.9  6 
  8  5275 Gabriel Ervin       03 Lawrenceville, GA        14.15Q  3.0 11 
  9  5576 Nolan Johnson       03 Decatur, GA              14.16Q  1.8  8 
 10  6062 Kirk Stewart        03 Miami Gardens, FL        14.36Q  1.8  2 
 11  5871 Lathan Adams        03 Desoto, TX               14.38Q  1.0  1 
 12  8798 Conner Harrell      03 Calera, AL               14.62Q  0.5  3 
 13 10515 Jamison Warren      03 Winston Salem, NC        14.10q  2.7  9 
 14  6388 Julian Talley       03 Hatfield, PA             14.22q  2.5  7 
 15  9845 Remington Adams     03 Acworth, GA              14.27q  1.8 12 
 16  5746 Roderick Gray       03 Cypress, TX              14.41q  1.8  2 
 17  6950 Jereme Ombogo       03 Houston, TX              14.42q  1.8 12 
 18  8293 Bryce Chisley       03 Georgetown, KY           14.48q  2.7  9 
 19  8693 Jalen Johnson       03 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.57q  2.5  7 
 20  4743 Mark Mitchell       03 Lansing, KS              14.61q  2.5  7 
 21  4297 Cale Sanders        03 Houston, TX              14.69q -0.1 10 
 22  2325 Asad Owens          03 Chester, PA              14.70q -0.1 10 
 23  4770 Jaiden Pellis       03 Kansas City, MO          14.72q  2.7  9 
 24  1045 Jaden Jones         03 Oxnard, CA               14.75q  1.8  8 
 25  6218 Jaden Mcburrows     03 Miramar Optimist, F      14.77   0.2  4 
 26  1082 John Adams          03 Deptford, NJ             14.80   2.7  9 
 27  8153 Courtland Stephens  03 San Antonio, TX          14.80   1.8  8 
 28  2564 Dylan Johnson       03 Baton Rouge, LA          14.84   1.0  1 
 29 11565 Matthew Heath       04 Granada Hills, CA        14.85   1.8 12 
 30  3310 Bailey Despanie     03 Carencro, LA             14.86   1.9  6 
 31 11848 Julius Bolden       03 Wichita, KS              14.92   0.5  3 
 32  1812 Evan Crayton        03 Cleveland, OH            14.93  -0.1 10 
 33  4127 Damion Harvey       03 Palmdale, CA             14.94   2.7  9 
 34  7806 Josh Johnson        03 San Pablo, CA            14.95   1.8  8 
 35  9704 Trey Green          03 Hitchcock, TX            15.03   1.8  2 
 36  2008 Tedros Gleaton      03 Waldorf, MD              15.04  -1.0  5 
 37 12105 Sidney Mbanasor     03 Pflugerville, TX         15.05   2.5  7 
 38  4671 Quincey Burroughs   04 Jacksonville, FL         15.06   1.9  6 
 39  2061 Josiah Davila       03 New Haven, CT            15.06   3.0 11 
 40  9450 Aaron Turner        03 Ellicott City, MD        15.06   0.2  4 
 41  9433 Bryson Baker        03 Columbia, MD             15.08   1.8 12 
 42  2837 Jevan Prindle       03 Jacksonville, FL         15.08   1.0  1 
 43  4130 Drue Watts          03 Palmdale, CA             15.08  -1.0  5 
 44  3432 Gabriel Lane        03 Fort Worth, TX           15.12   1.8  2 
 44  2924 Anthony Nash        03 Spartanburg, SC          15.12   1.0  1 
 46  4128 Jordon Kennon       03 Lancaster, CA            15.14   1.0  1 
 47  1961 Josiah Adams        03 Columbus, OH             15.15  -0.1 10 
 48  4870 Kanye Harris        04 Knoxville, TN            15.17  -0.1 10 
 49  5882 Jai Jones           03 Desoto, TX               15.20   0.5  3 
 50  7532 Jayson Gilliom      03 Port St.Lucie, FL        15.20   3.0 11 
 51  6122 Denymh Smith        04 Fort Worth, TX           15.24  -0.1 10 
 52 10509 Tyshorn Phillip     03 Winston Salem, NC        15.26   0.5  3 
 53 10598 Valonz Powell       04 Saint Louis, MO          15.32   2.5  7 
 54   482 Carl Hicks          03 Baltimore, MD            15.33   1.9  6 
 55  4991 Markell Harris      04 Baton Rouge, LA          15.34   3.0 11 
 56  6215 Kobe Collins        03 Miramar Optimist, F      15.35   2.7  9 
 57  7136 Yemi Windapo        03 Owings Mills, MD         15.41   0.5  3 
 58  2481 Caleb Jenkins       04 Detroit, MI              15.41   1.9  6 
 59   340 Givan Onuaguluchi   03 Schaumburg, IL           15.42   2.5  7 
 60  2973 Croix Stewart       04 Vallejo, CA              15.44   0.2  4 
 61  9412 Christian Stokes    04 Detroit, MI              15.47   1.8  8 
 62  1119 Omarion Laroach     03 Tallahassee, FL          15.51  -1.0  5 
 62  6714 Jason Lorent        03 Shelton, CT              15.51   1.8 12 
 64  6234 Anthony Lumpkin     03 Vicksburg, MS            15.57   1.0  1 
 65  1038 Semaj Freeman       03 Simi Valley, CA          15.57   0.5  3 
 66   873 Jakavian Williams   03 Boynton Beach, FL        15.59  -0.1 10 
 67  2423 Jaelyn Robinson     04 Waxahachie, TX           15.61   1.8  2 
 68  4985 Tyler Clark         04 Baton Rouge, LA          15.62   1.9  6 
 69  5440 Alred Lukejr        03 New Orleans, LA          15.65   1.9  6 
 70  3132 Sedrick Alexander   04 Austin, TX               15.69   2.7  9 
 71  1324 Trejon Spiller      03 Killeen, TX              15.70   1.9  6 
 72  5284 Justin Wilson       03 Buford, GA               15.71   3.0 11 
 73  2293 Zekiel Lewis        04 Decatur, IL              15.75   0.5  3 
 74  6237 Deairius Smith      03 Vicksburg, MS            15.77   3.0 11 
 75  3176 Moises Jackson      03 San Diego, CA            15.83   1.8 12 
 76 10250 Brendan White       03 Waxahachie, TX           15.87   3.0 11 
 77  1085 Marlil Fulton       03 Phila, PA                15.87   1.0  1 
 77  9259 Jalen Patterson     03 Piscataway, NJ           15.87   2.5  7 
 79  4118 Jaylin Thompson     03 Vallejo, CA              15.88   1.8  8 
 80  9372 Anthony Davis       03 Detroit, MI              15.88   0.2  4 
 81  4243 Zion Mayo           03 Pinole, CA               15.90   1.8  2 
 82  2765 Darriell Young      03 Avenel, NJ               15.90   0.2  4 
 83 12177 Julian Coley        03 Bronx, NY                15.97   0.2  4 
 84  4969 Makai Williams      03 Knoxville, TN            15.98  -1.0  5 
 85 11520 Asonte Parker       03 Virginia Beach, VA       16.00   1.8 12 
 86  7524 Jalen Mason         03 Woodbridge, VA           16.04   3.0 11 
 87  1423 Blayne Dillard      03 Bryans Road, MD          16.04  -1.0  5 
 88  4087 Cody Williams       03 St.Louis, MO             16.07  -1.0  5 
 89  5129 Quentin Green       03 Virginia Beach, VA       16.13   0.5  3 
 90  2456 Akhil Doolabh       03 McKinney, TX             16.14  -0.1 10 
 91  6854 Cheffronio Cooperj  03 Hammond, IN              16.15   1.8 12 
 92  7801 Moses Baker         03 San Pablo, CA            16.24   1.8  2 
 93  9277 Mason Strong        04 Omaha, NE                16.45   2.7  9 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3985 Willie Washington   03 Hampton, VA              13.84Q -2.7  3 
  2  4392 Alvin Martin        03 Houston, TX              13.98Q -3.0  2 
  3  6060 Brashard Smith      03 Miami, FL                14.13Q -1.9  1 
  4  3688 Tyler Mapson        03 College Park, GA         13.98Q -2.7  3 
  5  6045 Katravis Geter      03 Miami Gardens, FL        14.15Q -3.0  2 
  6  9862 Xavier Parris       03 Kennesaw, GA             14.18Q -1.9  1 
  7  5275 Gabriel Ervin       03 Lawrenceville, GA        14.32q -3.0  2 
  8  5576 Nolan Johnson       03 Decatur, GA              14.46q -1.9  1 
  9  5746 Roderick Gray       03 Cypress, TX              14.51  -1.9  1 
 10  6062 Kirk Stewart        03 Miami Gardens, FL        14.56  -1.9  1 
 11  6388 Julian Talley       03 Hatfield, PA             14.65  -3.0  2 
 12  5871 Lathan Adams        03 Desoto, TX               14.67  -3.0  2 
 13  2559 Ryan Armwood        03 Zachary, LA              14.70  -2.7  3 
 14  9845 Remington Adams     03 Acworth, GA              14.85  -1.9  1 
 15  6950 Jereme Ombogo       03 Houston, TX              14.92  -3.0  2 
 16 10515 Jamison Warren      03 Winston Salem, NC        15.01  -2.7  3 
 17  4297 Cale Sanders        03 Houston, TX              15.03  -1.9  1 
 18  2325 Asad Owens          03 Chester, PA              15.04  -1.9  1 
 19  4743 Mark Mitchell       03 Lansing, KS              15.07  -3.0  2 
 20  8798 Conner Harrell      03 Calera, AL               15.07  -2.7  3 
 21  8293 Bryce Chisley       03 Georgetown, KY           15.10  -2.7  3 
 22  1045 Jaden Jones         03 Oxnard, CA               15.22  -2.7  3 
 23  4770 Jaiden Pellis       03 Kansas City, MO          15.31  -3.0  2 
 24  8693 Jalen Johnson       03 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.47  -2.7  3 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3985 Willie Washington   03 Hampton, VA              13.46N -1.7 
  2  4392 Alvin Martin        03 Houston, TX              13.67  -1.7 
  3  3688 Tyler Mapson        03 College Park, GA         13.96  -1.7 
  4  6060 Brashard Smith      03 Miami, FL                13.98  -1.7 
  5  6045 Katravis Geter      03 Miami Gardens, FL        14.03  -1.7 
  6  9862 Xavier Parris       03 Kennesaw, GA             14.15  -1.7 
  7  5275 Gabriel Ervin       03 Lawrenceville, GA        14.27  -1.7 
  8  5576 Nolan Johnson       03 Decatur, GA              14.45  -1.7 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3365 Rickia Anderson     02 Ft Lauderdale, FL        14.17Q  1.7  4 
  2  6187 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar Optimist, F      14.18Q  1.8 10 
  3  2260 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL        14.25Q  2.2  3 
  4  2933 Taylor Lewis        02 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.26Q  1.3  5 
  5  3636 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             14.27Q  2.2 11 
  6  7995 Kyndell Burrows     02 Winter Haven, FL         14.27Q  1.6  1 
  7  6205 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      14.33Q  1.7 12 
  8  3467 Hope Evans          02 Bowie, MD                14.35Q  0.7  6 
  9  9362 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              14.36Q  0.2  8 
 10   142 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              14.38Q  0.1  9 
 11 10788 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA       14.39Q  2.7  7 
 12 12049 Cederia Ellis       02 Fort Worth, TX           14.47Q  1.6  2 
 13  3417 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           14.29q  1.3  5 
 14  3922 Mickaela Williams   02 Fort Worth, TX           14.36q  2.2  3 
 15  9701 Zoey Walker         02 Lamarque, TX             14.36q  1.7 12 
 16  5629 Tea Harris          02 Marrero, LA              14.39q  2.2  3 
 17  6321 Kyla Thornton       02 Birmingham, AL           14.41q  0.7  6 
 18  5091 Christian Haggard   02 Merrillville, IN         14.44q  2.2 11 
 19 10992 Adia Williams       02 Lincoln, CA              14.45q  1.6  1 
 20  3726 Sarinity Bracey     02 Grand Rapids, MI         14.46q  1.7  4 
 21  4857 Felicia Hewitt      02 Fort Washington, MD      14.46q  1.7 12 
 22  4871 Jade Blakemore      02 Knoxville, TN            14.48q  1.7 12 
 23 11933 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            14.55q  2.2 11 
 24  8958 Sidney Martin       02 St. Louis, MO            14.56q  0.1  9 
 25 11876 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              14.60   1.6  1 
 26  2872 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,       14.65   1.7  4 
 27  2131 Rosalynn Walton     02 Fort Benning, GA         14.66   1.6  2 
 28  8649 Dejshia Carr        02 Houston, TX              14.68   0.7  6 
 29   565 Drew Sharp          02 Carson, CA               14.70   2.2 11 
 30  3427 Trystan Clark       02 Fort Worth, TX           14.72   0.2  8 
 31   630 Shaniya Benjamin    02 Tampa, FL                14.72   0.1  9 
 32  4267 Lauren Davis        02 Houston, TX              14.76   2.7  7 
 33  2908 Breshauna Gordon    02 Spartanburg, SC          14.77   1.3  5 
 34 10474 Nytrinitey Jenkins  02 Winston-Salem, NC        14.79   1.6  2 
 35  2169 Nia Johnson         02 Dallas, TX               14.81   1.6  1 
 36  9874 Amarya Dixon        02 Seguin, TX               14.82   2.7  7 
 37  7206 Katelyn Gamble      02 Houston, TX              14.83   2.2  3 
 38  4980 Raghan Walker       02 Baton Rouge, LA          14.86   1.6  2 
 39  4095 Zharia Cato         02 Vallejo, CA              14.87   1.6  1 
 40 10252 Monalaya Hunt       02 Aurora, IL               14.88   2.7  7 
 41 11502 Kyasia Tyson        02 Virginia Beach, VA       14.89   1.8 10 
 42 10543 Chelsea Simmons     02 Texarkana, TX            14.93   2.2  3 
 43  9971 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA              14.94   1.8 10 
 44  7019 Camille Trotman     02 Columbus, OH             14.94   1.3  5 
 45  8015 Kailyn Kirkland     02 Jacksonville, FL         14.95   2.7  7 
 46 10016 Nylah Perry         02 Mullica Hill, NJ         14.97   0.7  6 
 47 10200 Peyton Vancourt     02 Humble, TX               14.98   1.7  4 
 48  6789 Tianna Williams     02 New Orleans, LA          14.99   1.7 12 
 49  3708 Knisha Godfrey      02 Canal Winchester, O      14.99   1.8 10 
 50  8283 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           15.00   2.7  7 
 51  6186 Jada Bell           02 Miramar Optimist, F      15.01   1.7 12 
 52  7429 Tyonna Hayes        02 Pine Bluff, AR           15.01   0.1  9 
 53  8297 Sophia Cunliffe     02 Federal Way, WA          15.02   0.7  6 
 54  6850 Melody Jones        02 Gary, IN                 15.03   1.8 10 
 55  6365 Aaliyah Ingram      02 Philadelphia, PA         15.04   1.8 10 
 56  6016 Danielle Bess       02 Miami, FL                15.04   0.7  6 
 57   139 Jadaja Baxter       02 Atlanta, GA              15.06   1.7  4 
 58 10104 Jordyn Johnson      02 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.08   1.6  2 
 59  5310 Tai Brown           02 Cincinnati, OH           15.10   1.6  2 
 60  2471 Auquay Dean         02 Detroit, MI              15.10   0.2  8 
 61  7515 Jada Pierre         02 Woodbridge, VA           15.14   1.8 10 
 61  4888 Jasmine Jefferson   02 Knoxville, TN            15.14   0.1  9 
 63 11497 Nylah Knox          02 Virginia Beach, VA       15.14   2.2 11 
 64  1455 Brooke Maginley     02 Charlotte, NC            15.16   0.2  8 
 65  2885 Torri Henry         02 Belton, MO               15.17   2.2 11 
 66  3147 Aniyah Hall         02 Canton, OH               15.19   2.2  3 
 67  5290 Jaeanna Hughes      02 Lima, OH                 15.21   0.2  8 
 68  4727 Amy Warren          02 Harker Heights, TX       15.23   0.2  8 
 69  6673 Treasure Hall       02 Harper Woods, MI         15.24   0.2  8 
 70 11860 Ashanti Jones       02 Port Allen, LA           15.24   0.7  6 
 71  2905 Shaunece Benjamin   02 Spartanburg, SC          15.25   1.7 12 
 72  9615 Diaunna Powell      02 San Antonio, TX          15.27   1.7  4 
 73 10591 Alicia Burnett      02 Saint Louis, MO          15.27   1.6  2 
 74  3998 Janelle Gilchrist   02 Harrisburg, PA           15.31   1.3  5 
 75  7433 Praise Malone       02 Pine Bluff, AR           15.32   1.7  4 
 76  9458 Kimberly Gadzekpo   02 East Orange, NJ          15.37   1.7  4 
 77  5951 Marvia Spann        02 Jackson, MS              15.43   1.3  5 
 78  6224 Chantel Anderson    02 Vicksburg, MS            15.45   2.2  3 
 79 10520 Skylar Harris       02 Clementon, NJ            15.48   0.1  9 
 80  4555 Emonie Miles        02 Indianapolis, IN         15.51   1.6  1 
 81  7047 Morgan Baker        02 Sicklerville, NJ         15.52   0.1  9 
 82  1897 Maya Teasley        02 San Antonio, TX          15.67   1.3  5 
 83  1645 Aniya Diggs         02 Ellicott City, MD        15.74   0.2  8 
 84  9271 Leilani Bryson      02 Omaha, NE                15.74   2.2  3 
 85  6645 Micah Wright        02 Asbury Park, NJ          15.77   1.3  5 
 85  7371 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield, NJ           15.77   2.7  7 
 87  7124 Ameerah Oridedi     02 Windsor Mill, MD         15.91   0.7  6 
 88 10870 Leilani Nichols     02 La Puente, CA            15.94   0.1  9 
 89  5359 Abrielle Scrivner   02 Odenton, MD              16.07   1.6  1 
 90  4057 Scout Regular       02 Saint Louis, MO          16.12   1.7 12 
 91  3109 Jayda Brantley      02 Austin, TX               16.35   0.2  8 
 92   600 Danielle Francis    02 Teaneck, NJ              16.39   2.2 11 
 93  1999 Danielle Wilkerson  02 Waldorf, MD              16.40   1.8 10 
 94  1135 Jaida Powell        02 Dunbar, WV               16.72   2.7  7 
 95  5685 Laela Lucas-walker  02 Germantown, MD           16.92   1.7 12 
 96  3129 Brayla Thomas       02 Austin, TX               17.08   0.7  6 
 97   968 Allyssa Watts       02 Oakland, CA              17.10   0.1  9 
 98  2776 Olivia Brooks       02 Woodstock, MD            17.39   1.3  5 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   142 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              14.21Q -1.2  1 
  2  6187 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar Optimist, F      14.34Q -0.2  2 
  3  3365 Rickia Anderson     02 Ft Lauderdale, FL        14.37Q -2.1  3 
  4 10788 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA       14.37Q -0.2  2 
  5  2933 Taylor Lewis        02 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.59Q -1.2  1 
  6  6205 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      14.74Q -2.1  3 
  7  3467 Hope Evans          02 Bowie, MD                14.38q -0.2  2 
  8  6321 Kyla Thornton       02 Birmingham, AL           14.45q -0.2  2 
  9  3636 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             14.58  -0.2  2 
 10  9701 Zoey Walker         02 Lamarque, TX             14.60  -1.2  1 
 11  2260 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL        14.63  -1.2  1 
 12  9362 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              14.76  -1.2  1 
 13  3417 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           14.80  -2.1  3 
 14  2872 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,       14.80  -1.2  1 
 15  5629 Tea Harris          02 Marrero, LA              14.86  -1.2  1 
 16 10992 Adia Williams       02 Lincoln, CA              14.87  -2.1  3 
 17  7995 Kyndell Burrows     02 Winter Haven, FL         14.88  -2.1  3 
 18  3922 Mickaela Williams   02 Fort Worth, TX           14.94  -0.2  2 
 19 11933 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            15.00  -0.2  2 
 20 12049 Cederia Ellis       02 Fort Worth, TX           15.03  -2.1  3 
 21  4871 Jade Blakemore      02 Knoxville, TN            15.03  -1.2  1 
 22  5091 Christian Haggard   02 Merrillville, IN         15.04  -2.1  3 
 23  3726 Sarinity Bracey     02 Grand Rapids, MI         15.12  -0.2  2 
 24  8958 Sidney Martin       02 St. Louis, MO            15.29  -2.1  3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   142 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              14.26  -1.2 
  2  6187 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar Optimist, F      14.37  -1.2 
  3 10788 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA       14.41  -1.2 
  4  6205 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      14.51  -1.2 
  5  3467 Hope Evans          02 Bowie, MD                14.55  -1.2 
  6  3365 Rickia Anderson     02 Ft Lauderdale, FL        14.63  -1.2 
  7  2933 Taylor Lewis        02 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.68  -1.2 
  8  6321 Kyla Thornton       02 Birmingham, AL           14.71  -1.2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 13.02  8/1/2007    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5362 Ashton Allen        02 Odenton, MD              13.38Q  0.3 11 
  2  2152 Daylon Jones        02 Grand Prairie, TX        13.65Q  0.1 10 
  3  6884 Aj Hale             02 New Orleans, LA          13.70Q +0.0  7 
  4  7261 Austin Cowans       02 Lakeland, FL             13.73Q  0.9  4 
  5  9705 Darrel Preston      02 Lamarque, TX             13.83Q  1.3  3 
  6  1476 Cameron Rose        02 Huntersville, NC         13.84Q  1.2  1 
  7  9374 Ralph Donaldson     02 Detroit, MI              13.93Q  0.4  6 
  8 11526 Jaiden Wesley       02 Virginia Beach, VA       13.98Q  0.2  2 
  9  3425 Jdan Burnett        02 Fort Worth, TX           14.03Q +0.0  9 
 10  2323 Peter Laforest      02 Chester, PA              14.05Q +0.0  8 
 11  2939 Sieh Bangura        02 Bowie, MD                14.17Q  0.6  5 
 12  6756 Kayshon Boutte      02 New Iberia, LA           13.76q  0.9  4 
 13  9326 Dominic Larry       02 Tallahassee, FL          13.90q +0.0  7 
 14 10144 Mordecai Mcdaniel   02 Fort Washington, MD      13.99q  1.3  3 
 15 12114 Sion James          02 Suwanee, GA              14.03q  0.3 11 
 16  5378 Ryan Willie         02 Baltimore, MD            14.03q  1.3  3 
 17  4607 Derrick Davis       02 Monroeville, PA          14.05q  0.4  6 
 18  8223 Terrell Vincent     02 Del Rio, TX              14.06q +0.0  9 
 19  6213 Brian Brewton       02 Miramar Optimist, F      14.08q  1.2  1 
 20  2410 Elijah Frizell      02 Desoto, TX               14.13q  0.1 10 
 21  6844 Jaden King-penn     02 Winston-Salem, NC        14.13q  0.3 11 
 22 11260 Joseph Mosbey       02 Spring, TX               14.14q  0.4  6 
 23 11864 Christopher Murphy  02 Port Allen, LA           14.14q  0.9  4 
 24  6574 Myles Chapman       02 Melbourne, FL            14.18q +0.0  8 
 25  1962 Derrick Bradleyjr   02 Gahanna, OH              14.24   0.6  5 
 26  9454 Stacy Brownjr       02 Killeen, TX              14.25  +0.0  8 
 27 10033 Khalil Fowlkes      02 Antioch, CA              14.27   0.2  2 
 28   809 Jordan Fulton       02 St Louis, MO             14.30  +0.0  7 
 29  1436 Damon Smith         02 Waldorf, MD              14.30   0.9  4 
 30  9464 Cody Simon          02 West Orange, NJ          14.31   0.2  2 
 31  7313 Jonathan Brenes     02 Vacaville, CA            14.34  +0.0  7 
 32   690 Angelo Grose        02 Mansfield, OH            14.34   1.2  1 
 33 12214 Avery Dunn          02 Shaker Heights, OH       14.36   0.9  4 
 34 11511 Tony Cooper         02 Chesapeake, VA           14.36   0.6  5 
 35  9817 Andre Ruffin        02 Grandview, MO            14.39  +0.0  9 
 36  5346 Kellen Newman       02 West Chester, OH         14.41  +0.0  9 
 37  2893 Colby Baggett       02 Lees Summit, MO          14.46   0.1 10 
 38  9709 Devon White         02 Freeport, TX             14.46   0.9  4 
 39  9391 Jamal Hayes         02 Detroit, MI              14.49   0.6  5 
 40  9821 Mario Woods         02 Grandview, MO            14.51   0.1 10 
 41  9851 Branson Hall        02 Kennesaw, GA             14.51   0.2  2 
 42   220 Billy Williams      02 Humble, TX               14.52   0.2  2 
 43  7439 Saborn Campbell     02 Bloomfield Hills, M      14.54   1.2  1 
 44  2482 Corey Jenkinsjr     02 Detroit, MI              14.58  +0.0  8 
 45  2136 Antonio Crisco      02 Fort Benning, GA         14.58   0.3 11 
 46  7750 Kenneth Gordon      02 St. Louis, MO            14.60   0.1 10 
 47  8221 Amarea Bailey       02 San Antonio, TX          14.61   0.4  6 
 48  2319 Ronald Holmesjr     02 Collingdale, PA          14.62   1.2  1 
 49   374 Xavier Lucio        02 Pflguerville, TX         14.62   0.1 10 
 50  3545 Lajavoine Littlejo  02 Gaffney, SC              14.63   1.3  3 
 51  7063 Quinn Hart          02 Cherry Hill, NJ          14.64   0.4  6 
 52   889 Jadea Heath         02 Mableton, GA             14.65   0.3 11 
 53   826 Carrion Morris      02 St Louis, MO             14.68   0.3 11 
 54  4410 Khalil Griffin      02 Madison, AL              14.68  +0.0  8 
 55  1064 Kyrie Wilson        02 Oxnard, CA               14.69   0.1 10 
 56  1480 James Chenault      02 Fort Mill, SC            14.69  +0.0  7 
 57  1425 Tyquan Dyer         02 Waldorf, MD              14.71   0.1 10 
 58 11440 Isaiah Sam          02 Baton Rouge, LA          14.71  +0.0  8 
 59  1058 Malik Sherrod       02 Oxnard, CA               14.76   0.6  5 
 60  2241 Kenyon Johnson      02 Belleville, IL           14.76   0.9  4 
 61   219 Kyle Kennard        02 Humble, TX               14.78   1.3  3 
 62  5649 Dorian Lewis        02 Gretna, LA               14.79  +0.0  9 
 63   620 Jimmy Lamar         02 Belle Glade, FL          14.83   0.9  4 
 64  5560 Dylan Belisle       02 Decatur, GA              14.83   0.4  6 
 65 12190 Joseph Webster-rut  02 New York, NY             14.85   1.2  1 
 66  8803 Lj Hill             02 Hoover, AL               14.88   1.3  3 
 67 10228 Kentrell Singleton  02 Alief, TX                14.89  +0.0  9 
 68 11551 Kevin Armstead      02 Valencia, CA             14.90  +0.0  8 
 69  3315 Kirby Woods         02 Lafayette, LA            14.90   0.4  6 
 70  8062 Tylan Beard         02 Smyrna, TN               14.91   1.2  1 
 71  2350 Teron Winters       02 Kansas City, MO          14.92   0.6  5 
 72  4070 Maurice Anthony     02 Saint Louis, MO          14.92  +0.0  7 
 73  7735 Nigel Hussey        02 Snellville, GA           14.96   0.3 11 
 74  4431 Charles Mckinney    02 Frankfort, IL            14.97   0.6  5 
 75  5978 Justin Walden       02 Miami, FL                15.01   1.2  1 
 76  4397 Frank Miller        02 Houston, TX              15.03   1.3  3 
 77 11601 Caleb Foster        02 Clovis, CA               15.07   0.6  5 
 78  8922 Jaden Flowers       02 Jacksonville, FL         15.13   1.3  3 
 79  2248 Darrione Williams   02 Alorton, IL              15.23  +0.0  7 
 80 12184 Jordan Samuels      02 Bronx, NY                15.28  +0.0  8 
 81  5365 Jalen Bouknight     02 Odenton, MD              15.39  +0.0  9 
 82  7131 Andrew Ray          02 Owings Mills, MD         15.46   0.6  5 
 83  6356 Glen Mckenzie       02 Moreno Valley, CA        15.47   0.1 10 
 84  6354 Guta Fufa           02 Moreno Valley, CA        15.58   0.4  6 
 85  8251 Joquone Wicker      02 San Diego Ch             15.62  +0.0  9 
 86  9153 Ethan Goerge        02 Stockton, CA             15.80  +0.0  8 
 87  6352 Ilijah Carballosa   02 Moreno Valley, CA        15.82  +0.0  7 
 88  1139 Nathan Barham       02 South Charleston, W      16.07  +0.0  7 
 89  2762 Gabriel Suero-diaz  02 Perth Amboy, NJ          16.18  +0.0  9 
 90  2465 Faraad Shabazz      02 Plano, TX                16.46   0.9  4 
 91  1179 Darian Shanklin     02 Georgetown, TX           16.97   1.3  3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 13.02  8/1/2007    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5362 Ashton Allen        02 Odenton, MD              13.51Q -3.4  3 
  2  6884 Aj Hale             02 New Orleans, LA          13.92Q -2.1  1 
  3  2152 Daylon Jones        02 Grand Prairie, TX        13.94Q -2.0  2 
  4  3425 Jdan Burnett        02 Fort Worth, TX           14.00Q -2.1  1 
  5  9705 Darrel Preston      02 Lamarque, TX             14.04Q -2.0  2 
  6  1476 Cameron Rose        02 Huntersville, NC         14.07Q -3.4  3 
  7  7261 Austin Cowans       02 Lakeland, FL             14.05q -2.1  1 
  8  6756 Kayshon Boutte      02 New Iberia, LA           14.10q -3.4  3 
  9  5378 Ryan Willie         02 Baltimore, MD            14.26  -2.1  1 
 10  2323 Peter Laforest      02 Chester, PA              14.29  -2.1  1 
 11  9374 Ralph Donaldson     02 Detroit, MI              14.30  -3.4  3 
 12  9326 Dominic Larry       02 Tallahassee, FL          14.30  -3.4  3 
 13 10144 Mordecai Mcdaniel   02 Fort Washington, MD      14.30  -2.0  2 
 14  6213 Brian Brewton       02 Miramar Optimist, F      14.32  -3.4  3 
 15 11260 Joseph Mosbey       02 Spring, TX               14.36  -2.1  1 
 16  6844 Jaden King-penn     02 Winston-Salem, NC        14.40  -2.1  1 
 17 11526 Jaiden Wesley       02 Virginia Beach, VA       14.46  -2.0  2 
 18  2939 Sieh Bangura        02 Bowie, MD                14.48  -2.0  2 
 19  8223 Terrell Vincent     02 Del Rio, TX              14.48  -3.4  3 
 20 12114 Sion James          02 Suwanee, GA              14.49  -2.1  1 
 21  4607 Derrick Davis       02 Monroeville, PA          14.53  -2.0  2 
 22 11864 Christopher Murphy  02 Port Allen, LA           14.57  -2.0  2 
 23  2410 Elijah Frizell      02 Desoto, TX               14.60  -2.0  2 
 24  6574 Myles Chapman       02 Melbourne, FL            14.77  -3.4  3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.02  8/1/2007    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5362 Ashton Allen        02 Odenton, MD              13.38  -2.8 
  2  2152 Daylon Jones        02 Grand Prairie, TX        13.93  -2.8 
  3  6884 Aj Hale             02 New Orleans, LA          13.96  -2.8 
  4  3425 Jdan Burnett        02 Fort Worth, TX           13.98  -2.8 
  5  7261 Austin Cowans       02 Lakeland, FL             14.07  -2.8  14.066
  6  1476 Cameron Rose        02 Huntersville, NC         14.07  -2.8  14.070
  7  9705 Darrel Preston      02 Lamarque, TX             14.13  -2.8 
  8  6756 Kayshon Boutte      02 New Iberia, LA           14.35  -2.8 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9985 Kyleeyah Whitehead  01 Dacula, GA               13.20Q +0.0 12 
  2  7076 Kiaonna Lawless     01 Nashville, TN            13.60Q  0.6  8 
  3  4241 Masina Mayo         01 Pinole, CA               13.69Q  0.4  7 
  4   732 Jessica Wilson      01 Memphis, TN              13.76Q  0.4  5 
  5  3957 Shadajah Ballard    01 Hampton, VA              13.79Q  0.2  1 
  6  3667 Jasmine Jones       01 College Park, GA         13.80Q  0.1 10 
  7  3569 Tymiahdawn Montgom  01 Gainesville, FL          13.82Q  0.5  6 
  8 10297 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          13.86Q -0.5  2 
  9  2551 Kayla Clifton       01 Zachary, LA              13.86Q +0.0  9 
 10 10702 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      13.91Q +0.0 11 
 11  5811 Shelbi Jones        01 Memphis, TN              13.92Q  0.3  3 
 12  9178 Jazmyne Frost       01 Hawthorne, CA            13.98Q  0.3  4 
 13 12062 Tanyah Shelby       01 Fort Worth, TX           13.79q  0.4  5 
 14  6545 Kouri Peace         01 Chalfont, PA             13.82q  0.2  1 
 15   293 Dejour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               13.85q  0.4  7 
 16  4066 Alona Williams      01 St. Louis, MO            13.92q +0.0  9 
 17 10860 Presley Money       01 Frisco, TX               14.02q -0.5  2 
 18  3568 Aminah Moffett      01 Gainesville, FL          14.03q  0.3  4 
 19  4100 Aaliyah Moore       01 Vallejo, CA              14.03q  0.1 10 
 20  3422 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           14.07q  0.3  3 
 21  9095 Indya Jackson       01 Zachary, LA              14.08q  0.3  3 
 22  1977 Rekia Polk          01 Lancaster, SC            14.09q  0.6  8 
 23  3367 Jermecia Brown      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        14.10q +0.0 12 
 24  2890 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO              14.11q  0.4  7 
 25 10590 Starya Long         01 Ultimate Spe             14.16   0.6  8 
 25  7142 Destiny Castillo    01 Hollywood, FL            14.16  +0.0 12 
 27  4103 Ashani Thomas       01 Richmond, CA             14.17  +0.0  9 
 28 10736 Jelise Frank        01 San Diego, CA            14.18   0.5  6 
 29  5180 Alexis Brown        01 Kennedale, TX            14.20   0.1 10 
 30  8651 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               14.22   0.3  3 
 31  6670 Tori Carroll        01 St. Clair Shores, M      14.23   0.3  3 
 32 11001 Mya Willingham      01 Stone Mountain, GA       14.27  +0.0  9 
 33  3546 Maleah Andrews      01 Gainesville, FL          14.35   0.4  5 
 34 10708 Alyson Davis        01 Summerfield, NC          14.36   0.4  5 
 35  4454 Jalisa Banks        01 Kankakee, IL             14.41   0.5  6 
 36  9832 Hannah Jackson      01 Kennesaw, GA             14.43  +0.0 11 
 37  9825 Savannah Bray       01 Kennesaw, GA             14.43  -0.5  2 
 38  2334 Shelby Butts        01 Kansas City, MO          14.44  +0.0 11 
 39  8317 Saani Edwards       01 Newcastle, DE            14.46   0.3  4 
 40  8710 Daisha Petty        01 Fayetteville, GA         14.47   0.5  6 
 41  8082 Amani Lawrence      01 Fort Worth, TX           14.47   0.3  3 
 42  1590 Alexis Banks        01 Suffolk, VA              14.48   0.4  7 
 43 10119 Nicole Taylor       01 Mitchellville, MD        14.48  -0.5  2 
 44  1492 Kimbra Dunning      01 Chattanooga, TN          14.49   0.3  4 
 45  2502 Sommer Gordon       01 Highland Park, MI        14.51  +0.0 11 
 46  6593 Kira Scott          01 Houstton, TX             14.52   0.3  4 
 47  5312 Arrieyonna Elmer    01 Cincinnati, OH           14.54  +0.0 11 
 48  9737 Lavoxkeia Carnes    01 Spring, TX               14.55  +0.0  9 
 49  7417 Jackalyn Matthews   01 Coconut Creek, FL        14.55   0.1 10 
 50  2882 Trinity Commack     01 Raytown, MO              14.58   0.5  6 
 51  1009 Shani Reed          01 Winnetka, CA             14.59  +0.0  9 
 52  8948 Danielle Frank      01 Florissant, MO           14.60  +0.0 11 
 53  8160 Kiana Cleveland     01 San Antonio, TX          14.61  +0.0 12 
 53  7126 Angel Young         01 Owings Mills, MD         14.61   0.4  7 
 55  9969 Jachai Kirby        01 Lawrenceville, GA        14.61   0.4  5 
 56  5434 Lynell Washington   01 New Orleans, LA          14.62   0.1 10 
 57  3519 Tala Spates         01 Baton Rouge, LA          14.65   0.3  4 
 58  5547 Naylah Canty        01 Ellenwood, GA            14.69   0.4  5 
 58  7183 Faith Robinson      01 St. Louis Park, MN       14.69   0.5  6 
 60  4060 Deayvion Smith      01 Saint Louis, MO          14.70   0.1 10 
 61  3148 Chaneece Hall       01 Canton, OH               14.71   0.2  1 
 62 10020 Mariyanna Trahan    01 Oakland, CA              14.71   0.3  3 
 63  3187 Darnesha Dean       01 Orlando, FL              14.74  -0.5  2 
 64  6905 Jazmine Tilmon      01 Suffolk, VA              14.78   0.3  3 
 65  7879 Daja Love           01 New Orleans, LA          14.80   0.1 10 
 66  5689 Jenaisya Moore      01 Germantown, MD           14.80   0.4  7 
 67 10466 Ashanti Cuthrell    01 Winston Salem, NC        14.81   0.1 10 
 68  7446 Adonjah Hutchinson  01 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      14.81   0.4  7 
 69 11804 Kayla Jones         01 Louisville, KY           14.82   0.5  6 
 70 12198 Brianna Mponzi      01 Fort Worth, TX           14.84   0.4  5 
 71  5228 Laya Hartman        01 Okemos, MI               14.84   0.6  8 
 72   990 Troi-madisynn Boye  01 West Hills, CA           14.85  +0.0 11 
 73  6283 Lola Rodrigues      01 Mobile, AL               14.92  +0.0 12 
 74  3265 Deshawn Petitt      01 Houston, TX              15.01  +0.0 11 
 75  5630 Shyan Lawson        01 Harvey, LA               15.02   0.2  1 
 76  5499 Anaiah Mitchell     01 Manor, TX                15.08  +0.0 12 
 77   457 Autumn Smith        01 Baltimore, MD            15.15   0.6  8 
 78 11679 Dynesty Ervin       01 Warren, OH               15.29   0.2  1 
 79  1407 Janiya Greenfield   01 Waldorf, MD              15.30  -0.5  2 
 80  2298 Jada Durham         01 Morton, PA               15.34   0.4  7 
 81  5435 Shalai White        01 New Orleans, LA          15.39  -0.5  2 
 82 10044 Kaliyahat Gilmore   01 Chesapeake, VA           15.39   0.6  8 
 83  7662 Morgan Cherry       01 San Antonio, TX          15.43   0.3  3 
 84  2470 Paige Chapman       01 Chesterfield Twp.,       15.45   0.3  4 
 84 10096 Danielle Dyer       01 Bowie, MD                15.45   0.2  1 
 86  6586 Jasmine Mathis-sco  01 Richmond, TX             15.46  +0.0 12 
 87  5896 Nailah Edmead       01 Laurelton, NY            15.48   0.4  5 
 88  9710 Evan Beek           01 Katy, TX                 15.53  +0.0 11 
 89 11929 Ajanni Haltiwanger  01 Camden, NJ               15.55  +0.0  9 
 90  4833 Kezia Jones         01 Killeen, TX              15.59  +0.0 12 
 91  6448 Lauryn Williams     01 Detroit, MI              15.68   0.6  8 
 92  3079 Emijah Spencer      01 Killeen, TX              15.68   0.4  7 
 93  6347 Skye Lattimore      01 Moreno Valley, CA        15.71  +0.0  9 
 94  9506 Gabriella Barrera   01 Robstown, TX             15.75   0.6  8 
 95 10693 Ashley Cooper       01 Lancaster, CA            15.97   0.1 10 
 96 11801 Tahlea Harris       01 Louisville, KY           16.46   0.5  6 
 97 10873 Nicolette Norgaard  01 Hemet, CA                16.98  -0.5  2 
 98  7329 Destiny Hill        01 Winston Salem, NC        17.10   0.2  1 
 --  1239 Breanna Rollings    01 Desoto, TX                  FS   0.2  1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  9985 Kyleeyah Whitehead  01 Dacula, GA               13.40Q -1.6  3 
  2  4241 Masina Mayo         01 Pinole, CA               13.84Q -2.1  1 
  3  3957 Shadajah Ballard    01 Hampton, VA              13.84Q -1.5  2 
  4  3569 Tymiahdawn Montgom  01 Gainesville, FL          13.70Q -1.6  3 
  5  2551 Kayla Clifton       01 Zachary, LA              13.90Q -2.1  1 
  6  7076 Kiaonna Lawless     01 Nashville, TN            13.93Q -1.5  2 
  7  3667 Jasmine Jones       01 College Park, GA         13.95q -1.6  3 
  8  4066 Alona Williams      01 St. Louis, MO            14.05q -2.1  1 
  9 10702 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      14.08  -2.1  1 
 10  2890 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO              14.09  -1.6  3 
 11 10297 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          14.11  -1.5  2 
 12  6545 Kouri Peace         01 Chalfont, PA             14.12  -1.5  2 
 13 12062 Tanyah Shelby       01 Fort Worth, TX           14.14  -1.6  3 
 14  4100 Aaliyah Moore       01 Vallejo, CA              14.24  -1.6  3 
 15   732 Jessica Wilson      01 Memphis, TN              14.27  -2.1  1 
 16  9178 Jazmyne Frost       01 Hawthorne, CA            14.37  -1.6  3 
 17  3367 Jermecia Brown      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        14.40  -1.5  2 
 18   293 Dejour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               14.42  -2.1  1 
 19  5811 Shelbi Jones        01 Memphis, TN              14.45  -1.5  2 
 20  9095 Indya Jackson       01 Zachary, LA              14.45  -2.1  1 
 21 10860 Presley Money       01 Frisco, TX               14.50  -1.5  2 
 22  3422 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           14.51  -1.5  2 
 23  3568 Aminah Moffett      01 Gainesville, FL          14.60  -1.6  3 
 24  1977 Rekia Polk          01 Lancaster, SC            14.68  -2.1  1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9985 Kyleeyah Whitehead  01 Dacula, GA               13.23  -1.8 
  2  7076 Kiaonna Lawless     01 Nashville, TN            13.70  -1.8 
  3  3569 Tymiahdawn Montgom  01 Gainesville, FL          13.71  -1.8 
  4  4241 Masina Mayo         01 Pinole, CA               13.79  -1.8 
  5  2551 Kayla Clifton       01 Zachary, LA              13.85  -1.8 
  6  3667 Jasmine Jones       01 College Park, GA         13.92  -1.8 
  7  4066 Alona Williams      01 St. Louis, MO            13.98  -1.8 
  8  3957 Shadajah Ballard    01 Hampton, VA              14.00  -1.8 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 12.68  8/2/2008    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7305 Donovan Jordan      01 Stockton, CA             12.93Q  0.3 10 
  2  9332 Trevor Wilson       01 Tallahassee, FL          13.23Q  0.7  7 
  3  5391 Tiras Morton        01 Buda, TX                 13.25Q  0.3 11 
  4  2273 Travon Killins      01 Daytona Beach, FL        13.35Q  0.3  4 
  5  4646 Daiyaan Hawkins     01 Philadelphia, PA         13.37Q  0.3  5 
  6  4105 Armauni Archie      01 Vallejo, CA              13.40Q +0.0  3 
  7  6503 Malik Kelly         01 Baton Rouge, LA          13.46Q  0.2 12 
  8  6357 Jamar Simpson       01 Moreno Valley, CA        13.49Q  0.4  9 
  9  2492 Christopher Dupree  01 Kansas City, MO          13.60Q  2.6  8 
 10  6705 Thaddeus Weston     01 Gretna, LA               13.64Q +0.0  2 
 11  2271 Deeshari Keith      01 Daytona Beach, FL        13.70Q  0.4  6 
 12  5575 Montre Johnson      01 Hinesville, GA           13.78Q  0.1  1 
 13  6704 Raekwon Starks      01 Marrero, LA              13.29q  0.3 11 
 14 11116 Bryce Farrell       01 Simi Valley, CA          13.41q  0.3  4 
 15  5329 Davion Brown        01 Cincinnati, OH           13.48q  0.3 11 
 16  2155 Dorian Morris       01 Grand Prairie, TX        13.50q  0.7  7 
 17  5574 Justin Griffin      01 Lithonia, GA             13.56q  0.7  7 
 18  6697 Miguel Bright       01 Marrero, LA              13.60q  0.7  7 
 19  5369 Caleb Dean          01 Crofton, MD              13.62q  2.6  8 
 20  6324 Jacquez Allen       01 Montgomery, AL           13.65q  0.3 10 
 21  9585 Michael Fuqua       01 Shelbyville, TN          13.65q  0.4  9 
 22  4998 Taireon Joaeph      01 Baton Rouge, LA          13.66q +0.0  3 
 23  8325 Marshawn Lloyd      01 Middletown, DE           13.70q +0.0  2 
 24  4228 Camden Henderson    01 Missouri City, TX        13.71q  0.3  5 
 25 11507 Jeremich Brown      01 Virginia Beach, VA       13.74  +0.0  3 
 26  2426 Donovan Smith       01 Desoto, TX               13.76   0.3  5 
 27 11588 Jonathan Wilsonric  01 Pacoima, CA              13.78  +0.0  3 
 28 11134 Keith Gause         01 Cincinnati, OH           13.79   0.3 10 
 29  5375 Jessie Parson       01 Odenton, MD              13.80   0.4  9 
 30 10019 William Jones       01 Erial, NJ                13.84   0.3 10 
 31 11360 Dezion Taylor       01 Mansfield, OH            13.86   0.3  4 
 32  7099 Quincy Riley        01 Columbia, SC             13.87   0.3  4 
 33  9002 Kameryn Hubbard     01 Dellwood, MO             13.88   0.2 12 
 34  1567 Kennedy Lightner    01 Little Rock, AR          13.94   2.6  8 
 35 11528 Malik Wiggins-john  01 Virginia Beach, VA       13.94   0.4  6 
 36  5436 Devin Bush          01 New Orleans, LA          13.95   0.3  5 
 37  6951 Darian Sankey       01 Houston, TX              13.98   0.3 11 
 38  7975 Thomas Davis        01 Decatur, GA              14.01   2.6  8 
 39 11641 Jaren Holmes        01 Fredericksburg, VA       14.02   0.4  6 
 40  6223 Myles Wilson        01 Miramar Optimist, F      14.02   0.1  1 
 41 10251 Roston White        01 Waxahachie, TX           14.03   0.4  6 
 42  1933 Jordan Smith        01 San Antonio, TX          14.04  +0.0  3 
 43  1439 Jonathan Wynn       01 Waldorf, MD              14.04   0.4  9 
 44   798 Maxwell Burns       01 St Louis, MO             14.05  +0.0  3 
 45  8717 David Pettyiii      01 Fayetteville, GA         14.05   0.3  5 
 46  7310 William Wilson      01 Stockton, CA             14.07   0.3 10 
 47  1252 Cameron Allen       01 Cedar Hill, TX           14.10   0.4  6 
 48  9848 Freddie Alleniii    01 Kennesaw, GA             14.13   0.2 12 
 49  4289 Darius Gatson       01 Houston, TX              14.13   0.3 11 
 50  1624 Jalen Hinton        01 Portsmouth, WV           14.13  +0.0  2 
 51  1204 Stanton Bailey      01 Salisbury, NC            14.16   0.4  6 
 52  4758 Damon Harrelljr     01 Kansas City, MO          14.16   0.4  6 
 53  5178 Deandre Davis       01 Leesville, LA            14.17   0.2 12 
 54  8102 Jabari Dalton       01 China Grove, NC          14.19   0.3 11 
 55  2239 Antonio Johnson     01 Fairview Heights, I      14.19   0.1  1 
 56  7809 Kyree Williams      01 San Pablo, CA            14.23   0.3  5 
 57  4108 Marion Devore       01 Vallejo, CA              14.25   0.1  1 
 58  4921 Kenneth Buley       01 Knoxville, TN            14.26   0.7  7 
 59 11759 Reagan Griffinjr    01 Apple Valley, CA         14.26   0.2 12 
 60  3175 Kenan Christon      01 El Cajon, CA             14.27  +0.0  2 
 61  7805 Amani Gordon        01 San Pablo, CA            14.28   0.1  1 
 62 10021 Akil Riley          01 Oakland, CA              14.30   0.3  4 
 63  9409 John Patton         01 Detroit, MI              14.30   0.2 12 
 64 11733 John Elridge        01 Akron, OH                14.31   2.6  8 
 65 10623 Jeremiah Taylor     01 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.32   0.1  1 
 66  6489 James Searcy        01 Hagerstown, MD           14.33   0.3  4 
 67  8403 James Moorejr       01 Louisville, KY           14.35   2.6  8 
 68  7440 Jon Campbelljr      01 Bloomfield Hills, M      14.36   0.7  7 
 68  6179 Matthias Algarin    01 Little Falls, MN         14.36   0.3 10 
 70  8138 Drequan Crawford    01 Converse, TX             14.38   0.7  7 
 71  5326 Hunter Anderson     01 West Chester, OH         14.42  +0.0  3 
 72  4115 Makai Polk          01 Vallejo, CA              14.44   0.2 12 
 73  1917 Jhalen Harris       01 San Antonio, TX          14.45   0.4  6 
 74  3385 Tacobi Becklam      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        14.47   0.4  9 
 75  5439 Dalyn Hill          01 Gretna, LA               14.51   0.4  9 
 76  1112 Cordell Clay        01 Tallahassee, FL          14.56   0.4  9 
 77  8757 Zackery Hillstock   01 Spartanburg, SC          14.61   0.3 11 
 77  2013 Scott Mcmillon      01 Bryans Road, MD          14.61   0.3  5 
 79  3738 Omarius Mccoy       01 Grand Rapids, MI         14.61  +0.0  3 
 80  8933 Brandon Leslie      01 Roselle, NJ              14.64   0.3  4 
 81  5503 Sean Fresch         01 Manor, TX                14.65   0.1  1 
 82  4482 Jalen Anderson      01 Rockton, IL              14.73   0.4  9 
 83  2743 Jahlahnee Watkins   01 Bronx, NY                14.79   0.3  5 
 84  4670 Eddie Burroughs     01 Jacksonville, FL         14.84   2.6  8 
 85 12017 Harold Ingram       01 Sicklerville, NJ         14.85  +0.0  2 
 86  4434 Jalen Robinson      01 Frankfort, IL            15.02   0.3 11 
 87  6813 Anthony Brodie      01 Bronx, NY                15.03  +0.0  2 
 88  4558 Calum Carruthers    01 Indianapolis, IN         15.13   0.2 12 
 89  2705 Christian Mcdonald  01 East St. Louis, IL       15.15   0.2 12 
 90  5990 Trysen Smith        01 Mesquite, TX             15.47   0.3 10 
 91 10156 Brian Mponzi        01 Fort Worth, TX           16.78   0.4  9 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 12.68  8/2/2008    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7305 Donovan Jordan      01 Stockton, CA             13.37Q -1.2  3 
  2  9332 Trevor Wilson       01 Tallahassee, FL          13.48Q -1.9  2 
  3  5391 Tiras Morton        01 Buda, TX                 13.63Q -3.8  1 
  4  6503 Malik Kelly         01 Baton Rouge, LA          13.45Q -1.2  3 
  5  4646 Daiyaan Hawkins     01 Philadelphia, PA         13.51Q -1.9  2 
  6  2273 Travon Killins      01 Daytona Beach, FL        13.64Q -3.8  1 
  7  6704 Raekwon Starks      01 Marrero, LA              13.55q -1.2  3 
  8  6357 Jamar Simpson       01 Moreno Valley, CA        13.71q -1.9  2 
  9  8325 Marshawn Lloyd      01 Middletown, DE           13.86  -1.9  2 
 10 11116 Bryce Farrell       01 Simi Valley, CA          13.93  -1.9  2 
 11  5369 Caleb Dean          01 Crofton, MD              13.94  -1.2  3 
 12  4105 Armauni Archie      01 Vallejo, CA              13.96  -1.2  3 
 13  5329 Davion Brown        01 Cincinnati, OH           13.99  -3.8  1 
 14  6705 Thaddeus Weston     01 Gretna, LA               14.04  -3.8  1 
 15  5574 Justin Griffin      01 Lithonia, GA             14.04  -1.9  2 
 16  2271 Deeshari Keith      01 Daytona Beach, FL        14.05  -1.9  2 
 17  2492 Christopher Dupree  01 Kansas City, MO          14.08  -3.8  1 
 18  5575 Montre Johnson      01 Hinesville, GA           14.11  -1.2  3 
 19  9585 Michael Fuqua       01 Shelbyville, TN          14.13  -3.8  1 
 20  4228 Camden Henderson    01 Missouri City, TX        14.15  -1.2  3 
 21  2155 Dorian Morris       01 Grand Prairie, TX        14.23  -3.8  1 
 22  6324 Jacquez Allen       01 Montgomery, AL           14.30  -1.9  2 
 23  6697 Miguel Bright       01 Marrero, LA              14.31  -1.2  3 
 24  4998 Taireon Joaeph      01 Baton Rouge, LA          14.34  -3.8  1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.68  8/2/2008    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7305 Donovan Jordan      01 Stockton, CA             13.17   0.4 
  2  9332 Trevor Wilson       01 Tallahassee, FL          13.24   0.4 
  3  5391 Tiras Morton        01 Buda, TX                 13.26   0.4 
  4  4646 Daiyaan Hawkins     01 Philadelphia, PA         13.27   0.4 
  5  6503 Malik Kelly         01 Baton Rouge, LA          13.33   0.4 
  6  6357 Jamar Simpson       01 Moreno Valley, CA        13.34   0.4 
  7  2273 Travon Killins      01 Daytona Beach, FL        13.46   0.4 
  8  6704 Raekwon Starks      01 Marrero, LA              13.59   0.4 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9835 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             12.67Q -1.5 12 
  2   964 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              13.04Q -0.5  9 
  3  8314 Eliza Brooks        00 Newark, DE               13.13Q -1.0  8 
  4   399 Zara Anthony        00 Bakersfield, CA          13.18Q  1.1  3 
  5  5960 Jonae Harris        00 Miami, FL                13.25Q  0.5  5 
  6  1227 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           13.30Q  1.1  2 
  7  3647 Rayna Whyte         00 Marietta, GA             13.33Q -0.1 10 
  8  7300 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             13.35Q -0.7  7 
  9 11006 Bettina Winkler     00 Clarkston, MI            13.40Q  1.1  4 
 10 11785 Akira Bingham       00 Katy, TX                 13.41Q -0.2  1 
 11 10059 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           13.42Q +0.0 11 
 12  9978 Chloe Robinson      00 Atlanta, GA              13.44Q -0.5  6 
 13 10922 Brayya Ross         00 Hampton, VA              13.30q  0.5  5 
 14  3574 Jalesia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          13.34q  1.1  3 
 15  1242 Daria Stewart       00 Duncanville, TX          13.43q  1.1  2 
 16  3046 Nilaja Florence     00 Dallas, GA               13.43q  1.1  4 
 17  4872 Kristen Blevins     00 Knoxville, TN            13.44q  0.5  5 
 18   763 Deja Ingram         00 St Louis, MO             13.49q -0.2  1 
 19  2518 Shakira Dancy       00 Douglasville, GA         13.51q  1.1  4 
 20  4701 Mackenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             13.57q -0.5  6 
 21  8477 Maya Robinson       00 Miami, FL                13.57q -1.5 12 
 22  6433 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              13.60q -0.2  1 
 23  4038 Kori Carter         00 Chesterfield, VA         13.72q -0.2  1 
 24  1160 Zakara Bryson       00 Austin, TX               13.72q -0.2  1 
 25  6030 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami Gardens, FL        13.78   1.1  2 
 26 10643 Ellie Bedingham     00 Woodbury, MN             13.79  -0.1 10 
 27  7947 Telicia Scatliffe   00 South Ozone Park, N      13.83  +0.0 11 
 28  7208 Cydne Harrell-malv  00 Fresno, TX               13.85   0.5  5 
 29  5554 Jamaalryia Parker   00 Jonesboro, GA            13.86  -1.5 12 
 30  7207 Kennedy Gamble      00 Houston, TX              13.86  -0.1 10 
 31  2808 Khalia Whyte        00 Elmont, NY               13.88  -0.2  1 
 32  5035 Latyana Berry       00 Sulphur, LA              13.89  -0.7  7 
 33  1669 Kaytie Black        00 Lauderhill, FL           13.91  -0.7  7 
 34   687 Alaya Grose         00 Mansfield, OH            13.94  -1.0  8 
 35  4970 Shaniah Bethley     00 Baton Rouge, LA          13.97   1.1  3 
 35  5272 Kira Yamini         00 Lawrenceville, GA        13.97  -0.5  6 
 37  5265 Monasia Taylor      00 Lawrenceville, GA        13.97  -1.0  8 
 38  7796 Deja Johnson        00 San Pablo, CA            13.99  +0.0 11 
 39 10884 Mattea Parker       00 Dayton, OH               13.99   0.5  5 
 40  6877 Tamia Taylor        00 New Orleans, LA          14.04  -1.0  8 
 41 10383 Sanura Rhodes       00 Nashville, TN            14.05   1.1  3 
 41  3791 Kiya Oviosun        00 Greensboro, NC           14.05  +0.0 11 
 43  5546 Jayla Brown         00 Lithonia, GA             14.05   1.1  4 
 44  1647 Dominique Jeffery   00 Odenton, MD              14.07  -0.7  7 
 45  1592 Asia Crocker        00 Portsmouth, VA           14.07   1.1  2 
 46    75 Tyler Caliste       00 New Orleans, LA          14.08  -1.5 12 
 47  1013 Kierra Sherrod      00 Oxnard, CA               14.11   1.1  3 
 48  8313 Alyssa Armor        00 Bear, DE                 14.11  -0.5  6 
 49  4134 Kennedi Gilliam     00 Winston-Salem, NC        14.13   0.5  5 
 50  6992 Ravin Alexander     00 Cincinnati, OH           14.13  -0.1 10 
 51  7116 Jenae Dorsey        00 Sykesville, MD           14.14   1.1  3 
 52  5198 Trinity Gay         00 Lexington, KY            14.14  -0.5  6 
 53  3721 Shirmalyn Moore     00 Houston, TX              14.15  -1.5 12 
 54  6249 Vivian Tripp        00 Jackson, MS              14.17   1.1  2 
 55  5969 Shamarah Shannon    00 Miami, FL                14.19  -0.1 10 
 56  8906 Jala Lafleur        00 Destrehan, LA            14.22  -0.5  9 
 57 10987 Elisse White        00 Plumas Lake, CA          14.22  -0.7  7 
 58  1458 Kayla Reape         00 Charlotte, NC            14.22  -0.5  9 
 59  8059 Tanalya Gordon      00 Lavergne, TN             14.24  +0.0 11 
 60  2825 Kendra Simpo        00 Jacksonville, FL         14.25  -0.1 10 
 61  9921 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           14.29  -0.5  9 
 62 11937 Ziani Smalls        00 Pennsauken, NJ           14.30  +0.0 11 
 63  4252 Taylon Walls        00 Houma, LA                14.32   1.1  3 
 64  3053 Rickia Stafford     00 Marietta, GA             14.35  -0.5  9 
 65   934 Charisma Turner     00 Urbana, IL               14.37  -1.0  8 
 66  9349 Arinn Hayes         00 Detroit, MI              14.37  -0.5  9 
 67  7762 Jamaria Easley      00 Pflugerville, TX         14.39  -1.5 12 
 68  5498 Kayla Cromwell      00 Manor, TX                14.42  -0.7  7 
 69  3415 Rylan Rodgers       00 Fort Worth, TX           14.43  -0.1 10 
 70   286 Alecandria Henders  00 Romeoville, IL           14.43  -0.5  6 
 71  4157 Faith Hope          00 Archdale, NC             14.45   1.1  2 
 72  9363 Olivia Watts        00 Detroit, MI              14.46  -0.7  7 
 73  8115 Daquanique Edwards  00 San Antonio, TX          14.48  -0.2  1 
 74  2472 Nadia Harris        00 Detroit, MI              14.49   1.1  4 
 75  4843 Zarnice Little      00 Florissant, MO           14.51  -0.5  6 
 76  4550 Kennedy Barlow      00 Indianapolis, IN         14.52   0.5  5 
 77  4408 Maci Battle         00 Meridianville, AL        14.56  -0.2  1 
 78  9423 Amiya Copeland      00 Severn, MD               14.63  +0.0 11 
 79  7798 Asia Mcconnico      00 San Pablo, CA            14.64  -0.1 10 
 80 10235 Morghan Jackson     00 Urbandale, IA            14.70  -0.5  9 
 81  6895 Kaylus Hundley      00 Norfolk, VA              14.71  -1.0  8 
 82 10687 Spencer Clopton     00 Lubbock, TX              14.72  -1.5 12 
 83  1646 Ashley Harvey       00 Columbia, MD             14.74   0.5  5 
 84  5783 Jessica Kelley      00 Memphis, TN              14.79   1.1  2 
 85   188 Holly Harbeck       00 Sellersville, PA         14.82  -0.5  6 
 86  8285 Makayla Marshall    00 Baton Rouge, LA          14.84  -1.5 12 
 87  1307 Jayla Hatcher       00 Killeen, TX              14.88   1.1  4 
 88   940 Tacari Demery       00 Brunswick, GA            14.97   1.1  2 
 89  7146 Dynah James         00 Miramar, FL              15.02  -1.0  8 
 90  1251 Johnnie Woods       00 Cedar Hill, TX           15.07  -1.0  8 
 91  2694 Ronique Tolliver    00 East St. Louis, IL       15.10  -1.5 12 
 92  1326 Jordan Bernard      00 Leander, TX              15.12   1.1  4 
 93  6480 Tysin Lewis         00 Hagerstown, MD           15.34  +0.0 11 
 94 12196 Tatianna Drake      00 Fort Worth, TX           15.53  -0.1 10 
 95  8825 Brianna Mincy       00 Waldorf, MD              15.74  -0.5  9 
 96  8299 Amelia Hewson       00 Seattle, WA              16.00  -0.7  7 
 -- 11008 Bailey Yancy        00 Henderson, NV               FS   1.1  3 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3574 Jalesia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          13.05Q -2.5  2 
  2  9835 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             13.13Q -4.6  3 
  3  8314 Eliza Brooks        00 Newark, DE               13.27Q -1.8  1 
  4 10059 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           13.19Q -2.5  2 
  5  3647 Rayna Whyte         00 Marietta, GA             13.37Q -4.6  3 
  6   399 Zara Anthony        00 Bakersfield, CA          13.46Q -1.8  1 
  7   964 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              13.25q -2.5  2 
  8  4701 Mackenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             13.40q -2.5  2 
  9  7300 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             13.47  -2.5  2 
 10 10922 Brayya Ross         00 Hampton, VA              13.48  -4.6  3 
 11  1227 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           13.58  -4.6  3 
 12  1242 Daria Stewart       00 Duncanville, TX          13.58  -1.8  1 
 13 11785 Akira Bingham       00 Katy, TX                 13.61  -1.8  1 
 14  9978 Chloe Robinson      00 Atlanta, GA              13.62  -4.6  3 
 15  3046 Nilaja Florence     00 Dallas, GA               13.64  -1.8  1 
 16  8477 Maya Robinson       00 Miami, FL                13.68  -1.8  1 
 17  5960 Jonae Harris        00 Miami, FL                13.70  -2.5  2 
 18 11006 Bettina Winkler     00 Clarkston, MI            13.70  -1.8  1 
 19  4872 Kristen Blevins     00 Knoxville, TN            13.72  -2.5  2 
 20  1160 Zakara Bryson       00 Austin, TX               13.78  -4.6  3 
 21  6433 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              13.90  -1.8  1 
 22  4038 Kori Carter         00 Chesterfield, VA         13.99  -2.5  2 
 23  2518 Shakira Dancy       00 Douglasville, GA         14.01  -4.6  3 
 24 10643 Ellie Bedingham     00 Woodbury, MN             14.01  -1.8  1 
 25   763 Deja Ingram         00 St Louis, MO             14.14  -4.6  3 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9835 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             12.89  -1.0 
  2   964 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              12.94  -1.0 
  3  3574 Jalesia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          13.06  -1.0 
  4  3647 Rayna Whyte         00 Marietta, GA             13.18  -1.0 
  5  8314 Eliza Brooks        00 Newark, DE               13.22  -1.0 
  6 10059 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           13.23  -1.0 
  7   399 Zara Anthony        00 Bakersfield, CA          13.32  -1.0 
  8  4701 Mackenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             13.80  -1.0 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6212 Taylor Banks        00 Miramar Optimist, F      12.90Q -0.4 12 
  2  3388 Tremaine Brown      00 Ft Lauderdale, FL        12.91Q -0.7 10 
  3  1090 Davonte Burnett     00 Boston, MA               13.00Q  0.4  4 
  4 11761 Re-al Mitchell      00 Corona, CA               13.00Q -0.4 11 
  5  5156 Jaqualyn Crawford   00 Rockdale, TX             13.03Q -0.2  1 
  6  6047 Terrence Horne      00 Miami Gardens, FL        13.06Q -0.9  8 
  7  9420 Michael Williams    00 Detroit, MI              13.12Q -1.0  2 
  8 11318 Hakim Ruffin        00 Franklin, LA             13.16Q -0.5  9 
  9  1574 Nicolas Porter      00 Sherwood, AR             13.17Q -0.5  5 
 10  6063 Tyquan Thornton     00 Miami Gardens, FL        13.17Q -0.8  6 
 11  7924 Brandon Laraque     00 Roselle, NJ              13.27Q -0.3  3 
 12 10606 Tyrese Allen        00 Miramar, FL              13.31Q -0.4  7 
 13  7701 Kyle Lewis          00 Converse, TX             13.08q  0.4  4 
 14  3929 Donald Evans        00 321 Christie Ave, T      13.13q -0.4 12 
 15  4651 Armonte Paulk       00 Phila, PA                13.20q -0.4 12 
 16  5561 Marcellus Boykin    00 Atlanta, GA              13.20q -1.0  2 
 17  1096 Randall Goss        00 Woodbine, GA             13.23q -0.2  1 
 18  7588 Rickey Davis        00 Missuri City, TX         13.29q -0.4 12 
 19  7463 Patrick Surtain     00 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      13.30q -0.5  9 
 20  4288 Christian Finister  00 Houston, TX              13.35q -0.8  6 
 21  1098 Jaden Koger         00 Kingsland, GA            13.37q  0.4  4 
 22  9586 Jarious Johnson     00 Shelbyville, TN          13.38q -0.7 10 
 23  9383 Mj Griffin          00 Ypsilanti, MI            13.38q -0.4 12 
 24  9708 Perry Preston       00 Texas City, TX           13.43q -0.3  3 
 25  9055 Amari Burney        00 St Petersburg, FL        13.44  -0.2  1 
 26  9813 Steven Mcfeders     00 Grandview, MO            13.48  -0.5  5 
 27  5215 Langston Jackson    00 Lexington, KY            13.48  -0.4 11 
 28   148 James Brown         00 Riverdale, GA            13.50  -0.9  8 
 29  4944 Diandre Johnsonjr   00 Alcoa, TN                13.51  -0.3  3 
 30  8817 Reginald Nelson     00 Hoover, AL               13.52  -0.9  8 
 31  1394 Donavan Goode       00 Midlothian, VA           13.53  -0.5  5 
 32  4999 Regnald Johnson     00 Baton Rouge, LA          13.54  -0.5  5 
 33 11088 Christian Daniels   00 Bossier City, LA         13.56  -1.0  2 
 34  4942 Jahlil Jefferson    00 Knoxville, TN            13.57  -0.4  7 
 35  3584 Desmond Davis       00 Gainesville, FL          13.60  -0.5  9 
 36  3306 Treylon Barnaba     00 Carencro, LA             13.61  -0.8  6 
 37  5071 Treron Fullerton    00 Cleveland, OH            13.65  -0.5  5 
 38 11819 Kaden Smith         00 Louisville, KY           13.67  -1.0  2 
 39  4673 Calen Hazelton      00 Jacksonville, FL         13.67  -0.4 11 
 40  3588 Bryan Greenlee      00 Gainesville, FL          13.68  -0.4 11 
 41  4492 Brandon Adams       00 Joliet, IL               13.70  -0.4 11 
 42  5577 Norman Johnson      00 Decatur, GA              13.70  -0.7 10 
 43  6379 Akeem Cooper        00 Philadelphia, PA         13.72  -0.7 10 
 44  3424 Byron Hobbs         00 Fort Worth, TX           13.73  -0.4 11 
 45  5609 Aaron Hackett       00 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.73   0.4  4 
 46  4313 Daron Jackson       00 Rosharon, TX             13.74  -0.5  9 
 47  9378 Matthew Gilbert     00 Detroit, MI              13.75  -0.8  6 
 48  6698 Levar Gumms         00 Gretna, LA               13.79  -0.4  7 
 48  9172 Rico Sims           00 Southfield, MI           13.79  -0.9  8 
 50  2961 Reynold Walbrook    00 Glenn Dale, MD           13.83   0.4  4 
 51 10597 Terrell Powell      00 Saint Louis, MO          13.83  -0.2  1 
 52  3156 Jalen Cooks         00 Canton, OH               13.84  -0.4  7 
 53   404 Teyjohn Herrington  00 Fresno, CA               13.84  -0.3  3 
 54  6700 Terroll Jolla       00 New Orleans, LA          13.86  -0.5  5 
 55  8248 Cullin Paisley      00 Spring Valley, CA        13.87  -1.0  2 
 56  6111 Trevion Applon      00 Forest Hill, TX          13.87  -0.9  8 
 57   491 Elian Lamar         00 Chambersburg, PA         13.87  -0.3  3 
 58  6707 Collins Woods       00 New Orleans, LA          13.89   0.4  4 
 59  7706 Christopher Mills   00 Converse, TX             13.89  -0.2  1 
 60  8890 Davion Johnson      00 Bedford, OH              13.92  -0.3  3 
 61  9465 Shayne Simon        00 West Orange, NJ          13.93  -1.0  2 
 62  7246 Jalen White         00 Hampton, VA              13.93  -0.3  3 
 63  1181 Melvin Shaw         00 Austin, TX               14.03  -0.4 12 
 64 11148 Marcus Guy          00 Plymouth, MN             14.04  -0.4  7 
 65  1218 Jailen Williams     00 Salisbury, NC            14.06  -0.8  6 
 66  7770 Bryce Arsenault     00 Pflugerville, TX         14.06  -0.4  7 
 67  7822 Donovan Greenhow    00 Richmond, VA             14.06  -0.5  5 
 68 11173 Anthony Hutchinson  00 Lake Stevens, WA         14.06  -0.9  8 
 69  1444 Timothy Smith       00 Charlotte, NC            14.07  -0.4 12 
 70  4853 Darius Morrison     00 Rock Hill, MO            14.07  -0.7 10 
 71  9651 Christian Waller    00 Houston, TX              14.07  -0.4 12 
 72  5361 Marcus Abrams       00 Odenton, MD              14.07  -0.2  1 
 73  7127 Tyler Badie         00 Randallstown, MD         14.07  -0.4 11 
 74  8289 Tyrion Davis        00 Baton Rouge, LA          14.13  -0.7 10 
 75  8352 John Ford           00 Milwaukee, WI            14.14  -1.0  2 
 76  1936 Xavier Woodington   00 San Antonio, TX          14.14  -0.5  9 
 77  4635 Jamal Bridgefourth  00 Phila, PA                14.20  -0.8  6 
 78  3085 Jalon Ellis         00 Killeen, TX              14.21  -0.4 12 
 79 11523 Lamont Thomas       00 Virginia Beach, VA       14.24  -0.5  5 
 80  1434 Naim Muhammad       00 Bryans Road, MD          14.31  -0.5  9 
 81  9252 John Crearer        00 Piscataway, NJ           14.33  -0.4  7 
 82  9418 David Vanzant       00 Detroit, MI              14.39   0.4  4 
 83  7320 Juwan Tanner        00 Fairfield, CA            14.40  -0.5  9 
 84  1640 Ameire Thomas-morr  00 Portsmouth, VA           14.45  -0.4  7 
 85  8359 Glenn Martin        00 Milwaukee, WI            14.47  -0.8  6 
 86  3133 Lance Carter        00 Austin, TX               14.48  -0.9  8 
 87   812 Carron Hall         00 St Louis, MO             14.52  -0.5  9 
 88   535 Tayvon Washington   00 Baton Rouge, LA          14.53  -0.5  9 
 89 10511 Jaden Sutton        00 Winston Salem, NC        14.54  -0.7 10 
 90  7254 Keyshawn Ashford    00 East Palo Alto, CA       14.60  -0.4 11 
 91  4116 Tashyia Smith       00 Vallejo, CA              14.90  -0.4  7 
 92  7297 Naseem Shamberger   00 Santa Clarita, CA        15.23  -0.9  8 
 93  3832 Jordon Franklin     00 Piedmont, SC             15.28  -0.8  6 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 11761 Re-al Mitchell      00 Corona, CA               12.92Q -1.0  1 
  2 11318 Hakim Ruffin        00 Franklin, LA             12.93Q -0.4  2 
  3  9420 Michael Williams    00 Detroit, MI              13.01Q -2.2  3 
  4  3388 Tremaine Brown      00 Ft Lauderdale, FL        12.99Q -0.4  2 
  5  6212 Taylor Banks        00 Miramar Optimist, F      13.02Q -2.2  3 
  6  1090 Davonte Burnett     00 Boston, MA               13.10Q -1.0  1 
  7  5156 Jaqualyn Crawford   00 Rockdale, TX             13.00q -0.4  2 
  8  7701 Kyle Lewis          00 Converse, TX             13.06q -2.2  3 
  9 10606 Tyrese Allen        00 Miramar, FL              13.12  -2.2  3 
 10  6063 Tyquan Thornton     00 Miami Gardens, FL        13.14  -1.0  1 
 11  7463 Patrick Surtain     00 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      13.15  -2.2  3 
 12  5561 Marcellus Boykin    00 Atlanta, GA              13.17  -1.0  1 
 13  9586 Jarious Johnson     00 Shelbyville, TN          13.24  -1.0  1 
 14  1574 Nicolas Porter      00 Sherwood, AR             13.30  -1.0  1 
 15  1096 Randall Goss        00 Woodbine, GA             13.33  -0.4  2 
 16  7588 Rickey Davis        00 Missuri City, TX         13.37  -2.2  3 
 17  4651 Armonte Paulk       00 Phila, PA                13.40  -1.0  1 
 18  3929 Donald Evans        00 321 Christie Ave, T      13.40  -0.4  2 
 19  9708 Perry Preston       00 Texas City, TX           13.51  -2.2  3 
 20  9813 Steven Mcfeders     00 Grandview, MO            13.54  -0.4  2 
 21  4288 Christian Finister  00 Houston, TX              13.57  -0.4  2 
 22  1098 Jaden Koger         00 Kingsland, GA            13.62  -1.0  1 
 23  5215 Langston Jackson    00 Lexington, KY            13.64  -1.0  1 
 24  9383 Mj Griffin          00 Ypsilanti, MI            13.69  -0.4  2 
 --  6047 Terrence Horne      00 Miami Gardens, FL          DNF  -2.2  3 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3388 Tremaine Brown      00 Ft Lauderdale, FL        12.87  -2.4 
  2  5156 Jaqualyn Crawford   00 Rockdale, TX             12.89  -2.4 
  3 11318 Hakim Ruffin        00 Franklin, LA             12.92  -2.4 
  4 11761 Re-al Mitchell      00 Corona, CA               13.05  -2.4 
  5  1090 Davonte Burnett     00 Boston, MA               13.06  -2.4 
  6  6212 Taylor Banks        00 Miramar Optimist, F      13.10  -2.4  10.094
  7  9420 Michael Williams    00 Detroit, MI              13.10  -2.4  10.098
  8  7701 Kyle Lewis          00 Converse, TX             13.21  -2.4 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10997 Lauren Williams     99 Lakewood, CA             12.67Q -2.2 13 
  2  8473 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                12.77Q -2.1 12 
  3  4123 Staci Ramsey        99 Palmdale, CA             12.90Q -1.5  9 
  4    79 Christina Riggins   99 Belair, MD               12.97Q -0.2  3 
  5  4122 Marcella Murphy     99 Palmdale, CA             13.03Q -0.4  4 
  6 12023 Kaelin Roberts      99 Long Beach, CA           13.05Q -0.4  1 
  7  6607 Akiya Harris        99 Nashville, TN            13.06Q -0.7  5 
  8  8478 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                13.08Q -2.2 10 
  9  1005 Jaden Pardue        99 Littlerock, CA           13.20Q -0.2  6 
 10  3768 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              13.22Q  0.3  2 
 11  4766 Kiara Vaughn        99 Lenexa, KS               13.25Q -0.8 11 
 12  4440 Aliyah Mickens      99 Homewood, IL             13.30Q -1.1  8 
 13 11911 Jordan Mccray-ross  99 Burlington, NJ           13.31Q -0.8  7 
 14   961 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              12.99q -0.2  3 
 15  8098 Payton Russell      99 China Grove, NC          13.11q -0.7  5 
 16 11415 Keionne Octave      99 St. James, LA            13.15q -0.4  4 
 17  1457 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC            13.17q -0.4  4 
 18  1827 Morgan Lewis        99 Lawrenceville, GA        13.24q -0.2  6 
 19  4834 Takehra Jones       99 Killeen, TX              13.27q -0.2  6 
 20   183 Chanel Brissett     99 Wyncote, PA              13.28q -0.2  3 
 21  6366 Alexandria Kitchel  99 Philadelphia, PA         13.29q -0.8 11 
 22 10719 Kyla Ellery         99 Cincinnati, OH           13.30q  0.3  2 
 23  8163 Jasmine Darden      99 San Antonio, TX          13.30q -0.4  1 
 24  5696 Ashley Seymour      99 Germantown, MD           13.31q -0.2  3  13.301
 25 10534 Jasmine Benson      99 Texarkana, AR            13.31  -1.1  8  13.308
 26  7727 Mikayla Jordan      99 Stone Mountain, GA       13.33  -0.4  1 
 27 11550 Miya Williams       99 Pacoima, CA              13.34  -1.5  9 
 28  9357 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              13.35  -0.4  1 
 29  2485 Rikianne Patterson  99 Avoldale, LA             13.38  -0.8 11 
 30  1531 Asia Giles          99 Jacksonville, AR         13.38  -0.8 11 
 31  7766 Adaisa Kimble       99 Pflugerville, TX         13.39  -1.5  9 
 32   877 Queenasia Hodges    99 Douglasville, GA         13.39  -2.1 12 
 33   358 Jemya Mcclendon     99 Aurora, IL               13.42  -0.2  6 
 34  8844 Jamari Mcdavid      99 Springfield, OH          13.45   0.3  2 
 35 11499 Anaya Parker        99 Virginia Beach, VA       13.48   0.3  2 
 36   255 Naomi Smith         99 Fremont, CA              13.48  -0.4  4 
 37  3414 Hanniyah Roberson   99 Fort Worth, TX           13.49  -0.8  7 
 38  6812 Tayla Davis         99 Bronx, NY                13.49  -0.8 11 
 39  8417 Jaila Gray          99 Fresno, TX               13.51  -0.2  6 
 40  6874 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 New Orleans, LA          13.51  -1.1  8 
 41  8709 Lauryn Oglesby      99 Fayetteville, GA         13.54  -0.2  3 
 42  6227 Mikayla Banks       99 Vicksburg, MS            13.56  -1.1  8 
 43  7311 Shantezz Austin     99 Vacaville, CA            13.56  -0.8  7 
 44  4121 Britanie Butts      99 Lancaster, CA            13.57  -0.8  7 
 45  5321 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH           13.58  -2.2 13 
 46  4894 Elaina Letellier    99 Knoxville, TN            13.60  -2.1 12 
 46  6192 Keisha Jean-pierre  99 Miramar Optimist, F      13.60   0.3  2 
 48  9796 Kristian Taylor     99 Grandview, MO            13.62  -2.2 10 
 49  1014 Keonah Summers      99 Oxnard, CA               13.64  -0.2  6 
 50 10256 Kailynn Blanchard   99 Brooklyn Park, MN        13.67  -0.4  4 
 51  7260 Zyeisha Wilson      99 Lakeland, FL             13.68  -2.2 10 
 52  2218 Kameron Frazier     99 Belleville, IL           13.68  -0.8 11 
 53  9581 Kethlin Campbell    99 Shelbyville, TN          13.70  -2.2 10 
 54  4039 Alexis Stafford     99 Richmond, VA             13.70  -0.7  5 
 55  8060 Annia Johnson       99 Nashville, TN            13.71  -2.2 13 
 56  8471 Essence Cooper      99 Miami, FL                13.72  -2.2 10 
 57  5260 Nya Ross            99 Grayson, GA              13.73  -2.2 13 
 58  6669 Alicia Buford       99 Detroit, MI              13.74  -1.5  9 
 59   718 Jada Sleet          99 Lexington, KY            13.74  -1.1  8 
 60  1001 Lexi Nardoni        99 Camarillo, CA            13.76  -2.2 10 
 61  8169 Chrissy Jones       99 Shertz, TX               13.77  -0.4  4 
 62  5981 Taylor Blackshire   99 Mesquite, TX             13.78  -0.4  1 
 63 11494 Erykah Johnson      99 Virginia Beach, VA       13.78  -1.5  9 
 64  4475 Yolonda Johnson     99 Beloit, WI               13.80  -1.5  9 
 65  8061 Imani Udoumana      99 Lavergne, TN             13.81  -0.8 11 
 66  4630 Niasia Williams     99 Philadelphia, PA         13.82  -0.8  7 
 67 10724 Maya Evans          99 Aurora, CO               13.82  -0.4  1 
 68 10877 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI              13.82  -0.8  7 
 69  4667 Zacari Rogers       99 Jacksonville, FL         13.83  -0.2  6 
 70  1092 Chala Carey         99 Woodbine, GA             13.87  -0.8  7 
 71  1247 Rayvonia Arthur     99 Cedar Hill, TX           13.88  -0.4  1 
 72  6996 Jasmine Floyd       99 Liberty Twp, OH          13.89  -2.1 12 
 73  7994 Myisha Blake        99 Lakeland, FL             13.90  -1.5  9 
 74 10655 Jayla Bradsby       99 Yorktown, VA             13.92  -2.1 12 
 75  4557 Chloe Winston       99 Indianapolis, IN         13.96  -0.4  1 
 76  1196 Kyla Sherrill       99 Charlotte, NC            13.97  -0.7  5 
 77  3611 Asia Washington     99 Charlotte, NC            13.98  -2.2 13 
 78  4063 Alexis Tuggle       99 Saint Louis, MO          14.09  -0.4  4 
 78  1479 Ravin Webster       99 Charlotte, NC            14.09  -0.7  5 
 80  7794 Jayla Hall          99 San Pablo, CA            14.10  -2.2 13 
 81  9637 Briana Baltrip      99 Houston, TX              14.13  -0.2  3 
 82  4499 Anarah Huger        99 Decatur, GA              14.15   0.3  2 
 83 10929 Carleen Scott       99 Chesterfield, VA         14.17  -2.2 10 
 84 10346 Karee Bell          99 Tampa, FL                14.23  -1.1  8 
 85  4329 Shaelyn Jefferson   99 Houston, TX              14.25   0.3  2 
 86 11788 Danyelle Martin     99 Katy, TX                 14.37  -1.1  8 
 87  5598 Camryn Edwards      99 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.39  -0.8 11 
 88  9185 Shaina Smith        99 Piscataway, NJ           14.43  -2.2 13 
 89   461 Jamira Whitfield    99 Baltimore, MD            14.45  -0.7  5 
 90  8303 Lauren Stavig       99 Bothell, WA              14.46  -2.1 12 
 91  1164 Chante Mathews      99 Austin, TX               14.49  -0.8  7 
 92  1445 Tyresha Alexander   99 Charlotte, NC            14.52   0.3  2 
 93  4213 Evette Blanks       99 Fresno, TX               14.53  -0.8  7 
 94  6539 Teasha Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ             14.66  -0.2  3 
 95  6584 Destiny Mathis      99 Richmond, TX             14.68  -0.8 11 
 96  8327 Rodquele Daniels    99 Dallas, TX               15.06  -2.2 10 
 97  1648 Briscoe Turner      99 Ellicott City, MD        15.11  -1.5  9 
 98  4301 Camara Green        99 Rosharon, TX             15.16  -0.2  6 
 99  4303 Rishinae Miles      99 Rosharon, TX             15.19  -2.2 10 
100  8636 Malajha Williams    99 Houston, TX              15.21  -1.5  9 
101  1168 Ebony Spears        99 Austin, TX               15.65  -2.2 13 
102 11677 Jordan Patterson    99 Wallis, TX               16.12  -1.1  8 
103  1248 Jazmyn Shumaker     99 Cedar Hill, TX           24.54  -0.7  5 
 -- 10776 Marissa Hicks       99 Morgantown, WV              DQ  -2.2 13  did not finish in la
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 10997 Lauren Williams     99 Lakewood, CA             12.77Q -2.0  3 
  2  8473 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                12.82Q -3.5  2 
  3  4123 Staci Ramsey        99 Palmdale, CA             13.02Q -1.5  1 
  4  8478 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                13.13Q -3.5  2 
  5 11911 Jordan Mccray-ross  99 Burlington, NJ           13.19Q -2.0  3 
  6  8098 Payton Russell      99 China Grove, NC          13.20Q -1.5  1 
  7   961 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              13.19q -3.5  2 
  8    79 Christina Riggins   99 Belair, MD               13.20q -1.5  1 
  9  4122 Marcella Murphy     99 Palmdale, CA             13.22  -3.5  2 
 10  6607 Akiya Harris        99 Nashville, TN            13.22  -2.0  3 
 11 12023 Kaelin Roberts      99 Long Beach, CA           13.28  -2.0  3 
 12  4440 Aliyah Mickens      99 Homewood, IL             13.29  -2.0  3 
 13 10719 Kyla Ellery         99 Cincinnati, OH           13.40  -1.5  1 
 13  4766 Kiara Vaughn        99 Lenexa, KS               13.40  -3.5  2 
 15 11415 Keionne Octave      99 St. James, LA            13.41  -1.5  1 
 16  1005 Jaden Pardue        99 Littlerock, CA           13.45  -1.5  1 
 17  6366 Alexandria Kitchel  99 Philadelphia, PA         13.46  -1.5  1 
 18  1827 Morgan Lewis        99 Lawrenceville, GA        13.51  -2.0  3 
 19  5696 Ashley Seymour      99 Germantown, MD           13.52  -2.0  3 
 20  1457 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC            13.54  -3.5  2 
 21  3768 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              13.59  -1.5  1 
 22   183 Chanel Brissett     99 Wyncote, PA              13.62  -3.5  2 
 23  4834 Takehra Jones       99 Killeen, TX              13.62  -2.0  3 
 24  8163 Jasmine Darden      99 San Antonio, TX          13.72  -3.5  2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 10997 Lauren Williams     99 Lakewood, CA             12.37  -1.1 
  2  8473 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                12.58  -1.1 
  3    79 Christina Riggins   99 Belair, MD               12.97  -1.1 
  4  4123 Staci Ramsey        99 Palmdale, CA             12.99  -1.1 
  5   961 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              13.06  -1.1 
  6  8478 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                13.13  -1.1 
  7  8098 Payton Russell      99 China Grove, NC          13.14  -1.1  13.132
  8 11911 Jordan Mccray-ross  99 Burlington, NJ           13.14  -1.1  13.134
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 11.71  8/4/2010    Aaron Brown-Nixon, Austin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2841 Terrell Wright      99 Jacksonville, FL         11.99Q -3.5 10 
  2 11735 Kay-el Floyd        99 Akron, OH                12.37Q -3.1 11 
  3    85 Mylique Mcgriff     99 Havre De Grace, MD       12.45Q -0.4  8 
  4  2810 Dandre Swift        99 Philadelphia, PA         12.58Q -0.4  7 
  5  7401 Torri Covington     99 Winter Haven, FL         12.59Q -2.8  9 
  6 11139 George Goldeniv     99 Deerfield Beach, FL      12.77Q -1.3  4 
  7 11080 Joseph Cooperjr     99 Reynoldsburg, OH         12.81Q -3.5  6 
  8 10501 Ajani Johnson       99 Winston Salem, NC        12.86Q -2.1  2 
  9  5739 James Brown         99 Katy, TX                 12.87Q -2.7  1 
 10  6116 Cameron Jones       99 Arlington, TX            13.01Q -2.1  3 
 11  1050 Jalen Nailor        99 Palmdale, CA             13.04Q -2.1  5 
 12  5835 Mario Waller        99 Cordova, TN              12.64q -0.4  7 
 13  9625 Devin Bosier        99 San Antonio, TX          12.88q -1.3  4 
 14 11942 George Milton       99 Camden, NJ               12.89q -2.1  2 
 15  9381 Vincent Gray        99 Rochester Hills, MI      12.90q -3.5 10 
 16  7534 Tyrese Jackson      99 Port St. Lucie, FL       12.97q -3.1 11 
 17 11522 Tyquez Scott        99 Virginia Beach, VA       13.01q -0.4  7 
 18   166 Dillon Carrington   99 Canton, MI               13.02q -1.3  4 
 19  8992 Darius Daies        99 Cottleville, MO          13.03q -2.1  3 
 20  9106 Clydrick Edwards    99 Zachary, LA              13.06q -1.3  4 
 21  9200 Jordan Scott        99 Rahway, NJ               13.10q -2.8  9 
 22  4112 Dieontae Malan      99 Hercules, CA             13.11q -3.5 10 
 23  3163 Jaron Lee           99 Canton, OH               13.13q -2.1  2 
 24 11201 Jalen Knox          99 Arlington, TX            13.13q -3.1 11 
 25 11435 Gerald Levy         99 Baton Rouge, LA          13.18  -2.1  3 
 26 12102 Malik Jackson       99 Hutto, TX                13.21  -0.4  7 
 27  1437 Xavier Williams     99 Waldorf, MD              13.21  -1.3  4 
 28  3618 Aapri Washington    99 Charlotte, NC            13.24  -0.4  8 
 29  3928 Quardea Demps       99 Fort Worth, TX           13.25  -3.5  6 
 30  9549 Myles Anders        99 League City, TX          13.26  -0.4  8 
 31  5741 Bruce Bryantii      99 Houston, TX              13.29  -0.4  8 
 32  3007 Anthony Cook        99 Cleveland Heights,       13.30  -2.1  5 
 33  9904 Christopher Lucas   99 Tallahassee, FL          13.30  -2.7  1 
 34   369 Courtland Jackson   99 Aurora, IL               13.30  -2.8  9 
 35  2940 Christian Braswell  99 Capitol Heights, MD      13.31  -3.5  6 
 36 10596 Julian Fowler       99 Saint Louis, MO          13.31  -2.1  3 
 37  9053 Oshon Allen         99 St. Petersburg, FL       13.33  -2.1  2 
 38  5477 Nigel Bethel        99 Miami Beach, FL          13.34  -2.1  5 
 39  4307 Denzel Davis        99 Rosharon, TX             13.35  -2.7  1 
 40   949 Heskin Smithjr      99 Brunswick, GA            13.36  -2.1  5 
 41  4390 Bryan Johnson       99 Houston, TX              13.40  -2.1  5 
 42  5443 Jabial White        99 New Orleans, LA          13.43  -0.4  8 
 43  7375 Berrell Neal        99 Plainfield, NJ           13.47  -3.5 10 
 44  7060 Kyle Dobbins        99 Wiliamstown, NJ          13.48  -0.4  7 
 45  1367 Teshon Mcginnis     99 Austin, TX               13.49  -2.1  5 
 46  1426 Eric Harrisonjr     99 Waldorf, MD              13.51  -1.3  4 
 47  7241 Allen Blair         99 Yorktown, VA             13.53  -3.5  6 
 48   971 Keith Evans         99 Oakland, CA              13.54  -3.5  6 
 49  9822 Miles Green         99 Philadelphia, PA         13.56  -3.5 10 
 50  8399 Elijah Devaughn     99 Compton, CA              13.57  -3.1 11 
 50  3395 Shaun Shivers       99 Ft Lauderdale, FL        13.57  -2.1  3 
 52  3827 Jaylon Pinson       99 Simpsonville, SC         13.57  -1.3  4 
 53  7718 Harold Watson       99 Converse, TX             13.57  -0.4  8 
 54  4762 Makarios Page       99 Raytown, MO              13.61  -0.4  7 
 55  9582 Avery Brown         99 Shelbyville, TN          13.61  -1.3  4 
 56 10614 Avery Everhart      99 Waldorf, MD              13.70  -0.4  7 
 57  5330 Savion Brown        99 Cincinnati, OH           13.70  -2.1  3 
 58  4084 Tyrus Townsend      99 St.Louis, MO             13.72  -3.5 10 
 59  5010 Burnell Williams    99 Baton Rouge, LA          13.72  -2.8  9 
 60  5002 Keylon Ledet        99 Breaux Bridge, LA        13.74  -2.8  9 
 61 10621 Dante Morgan-washi  99 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.75  -2.1  5 
 62  8358 Lavell Lee          99 Milwaukee, WI            13.76  -3.5 10 
 63  7986 Derrion Fountain    99 Decatur, GA              13.79  -3.1 11 
 64  5285 Zuri Wilson         99 Buford, GA               13.79  -0.4  8 
 65   240 Jamonne Williams    99 Atlanta, GA              13.80  -3.5  6 
 66   409 Christian Wood      99 Fresno, CA               13.82  -2.7  1 
 67  5438 Cleve Hadrick       99 New Orleans, LA          13.82  -2.1  3 
 68  5283 Austin Williams     99 Lawrenceville, GA        13.84  -3.5 10 
 69  8065 Donald Weakley      99 Antioch, TN              13.85  -2.7  1 
 70 11946 Dante Witcher       99 Camden, NJ               13.90  -3.5 10 
 71  7861 Quinton Smith       99 Bossier Cith, LA         13.90  -2.7  1 
 72   511 Gregory Wallace     99 Baltimore, MD            13.90  -2.8  9 
 73  1054 Joshua Pikes        99 Lancaster, CA            13.96  -2.7  1 
 74 12028 Aaron Shampklin     99 Long Beach, CA           13.99  -2.1  2 
 75 11654 Mark Melbourne      99 Haymarket, VA            14.00  -0.4  8 
 76 10517 Denard Williamsjr   99 Winston Salem, NC        14.07  -2.1  5 
 77  1177 Tyrone Meredith     99 Austin, TX               14.08  -3.5  6 
 78 10035 Anthony Lowe        99 Antioch, CA              14.10  -3.1 11 
 79  9519 Jordan Turner       99 Williamsburg, VA         14.12  -3.1 11 
 80  5472 Enzo Villadolid     99 South San Francisco      14.16  -2.1  3 
 81  2632 Jovon Despanie-joh  99 Menlo Park, CA           14.31  -2.8  9 
 82  2633 Darrienronald Elzi  99 South San Francisco      14.34  -0.4  7 
 83  2763 Marcus Valdez       99 Perth Amboy, NJ          14.38  -0.4  8 
 84  1398 Trevor Laury        99 Midlothian, VA           14.39  -3.1 11 
 85  7317 Jonathan Poole      99 Fairfield, CA            14.45  -2.1  2 
 86 12174 Richard Andersonjr  99 Bronx, NY                14.49  -1.3  4 
 87  8458 Tristan Tate        99 Kyle, TX                 14.66  -2.1  3 
 88  4968 Joel Vinsant        99 Knoxville, TN            15.88  -3.5  6 
 89   408 Anthony Smith       99 Fresno, CA               16.83  -2.1  5 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 11.71  8/4/2010    Aaron Brown-Nixon, Austin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2841 Terrell Wright      99 Jacksonville, FL         11.80Q -2.5  3 
  2 11735 Kay-el Floyd        99 Akron, OH                12.00Q -1.6  2 
  3    85 Mylique Mcgriff     99 Havre De Grace, MD       12.36Q -2.8  1 
  4  7401 Torri Covington     99 Winter Haven, FL         12.20Q -1.6  2 
  5  9200 Jordan Scott        99 Rahway, NJ               12.57Q -2.8  1 
  6 11139 George Goldeniv     99 Deerfield Beach, FL      12.59Q -2.5  3 
  7  5835 Mario Waller        99 Cordova, TN              12.60q -2.5  3 
  8 11942 George Milton       99 Camden, NJ               12.61q -1.6  2 
  9 11201 Jalen Knox          99 Arlington, TX            12.62  -2.5  3 
 10 10501 Ajani Johnson       99 Winston Salem, NC        12.67  -1.6  2 
 10  5739 James Brown         99 Katy, TX                 12.67  -2.8  1 
 12  2810 Dandre Swift        99 Philadelphia, PA         12.70  -2.8  1 
 13 11080 Joseph Cooperjr     99 Reynoldsburg, OH         12.71  -2.5  3 
 14  7534 Tyrese Jackson      99 Port St. Lucie, FL       12.74  -2.8  1 
 15  8992 Darius Daies        99 Cottleville, MO          12.79  -2.5  3 
 16  9625 Devin Bosier        99 San Antonio, TX          12.87  -2.5  3 
 17  9381 Vincent Gray        99 Rochester Hills, MI      12.87  -2.8  1 
 18  9106 Clydrick Edwards    99 Zachary, LA              12.88  -1.6  2 
 19 11522 Tyquez Scott        99 Virginia Beach, VA       12.95  -1.6  2 
 20  1050 Jalen Nailor        99 Palmdale, CA             12.98  -1.6  2 
 21   166 Dillon Carrington   99 Canton, MI               12.98  -2.5  3 
 22  4112 Dieontae Malan      99 Hercules, CA             13.01  -2.8  1 
 23  3163 Jaron Lee           99 Canton, OH               13.05  -1.6  2 
 --  6116 Cameron Jones       99 Arlington, TX              DNF  -2.8  1 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.71  8/4/2010    Aaron Brown-Nixon, Austin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2841 Terrell Wright      99 Jacksonville, FL         11.80  -0.5 
  2 11735 Kay-el Floyd        99 Akron, OH                11.81  -0.5 
  3    85 Mylique Mcgriff     99 Havre De Grace, MD       12.18  -0.5 
  4  7401 Torri Covington     99 Winter Haven, FL         12.26  -0.5 
  5 11139 George Goldeniv     99 Deerfield Beach, FL      12.68  -0.5 
  6  9200 Jordan Scott        99 Rahway, NJ               12.70  -0.5 
  7  5835 Mario Waller        99 Cordova, TN              12.73  -0.5 
  8 11942 George Milton       99 Camden, NJ               12.83  -0.5 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   902 Kaylin Whitney      98 Clermont, FL             12.71Q -1.6 13 
  2  7519 Alexys Taylor       98 Woodbridge, VA           12.73Q -1.9 10 
  3  6013 Taranique Alexande  98 Miami, FL                12.75Q -0.2  6 
  4 12194 Aaliyah Blake       98 Fort Worth, TX           12.85Q -3.0  1 
  5 10641 Diamond Battle      98 Nashville,Tn, TN         12.86Q -0.9  5 
  6 10357 Jnai Taylor         98 Brandon, FL              12.89Q -1.3  9 
  7  6204 Khalifa Stfort      98 Miramar Optimist, F      12.93Q -1.0  4 
  8  3189 Kenya Dillon        98 Orlando, FL              12.93Q -1.4  2 
  9  3661 Halimah Barlow      98 College Park, GA         12.95Q -2.0  7 
 10  6541 Jameela Muhammad    98 Philadelphia, PA         13.00Q -1.1  8 
 11  4979 Janie Oconnor       98 Zachary, LA              13.01Q -2.5 12 
 12  1510 Alexis Wilson       98 Chattanooga, TN          13.02Q -1.2  3 
 13  6849 Shana Cooper        98 Hammond, IN              13.15Q -1.6 11 
 14  1235 Breayna Johnson     98 Cedar Hill, TX           12.82q -1.6 13 
 15   986 Celera Barnes       98 Oxnard, CA               12.90q -0.9  5 
 16  6229 Keiyana Gaskin      98 Vicksburg, MS            12.95q -0.2  6 
 17  8090 Kira White          98 Fort Worth, TX           13.00q -1.4  2 
 18 10954 Starr Taylor        98 Auburn, AL               13.01q -1.6 13 
 19 11534 Sasha Goff          98 Lancaster, CA            13.02q -1.0  4 
 20  6157 Azya Mclin          98 Milwaukee, WI            13.03q -1.6 13 
 21 10015 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              13.05q -2.0  7 
 22  4421 Kayla Hylton        98 Tinley Park, IL          13.10q -1.2  3 
 23  5544 Alexandria Andrews  98 Decatur, GA              13.11q -1.0  4 
 24 10672 Eranishia Carmenar  98 Silsbee, TX              13.11q -1.1  8 
 25  8846 Taylor Middleton    98 Xenia, OH                13.12  -2.5 12 
 26 10757 Nique-deah Griffin  98 Iowa, LA                 13.13  -1.4  2 
 27  2622 Jenae Pennywell     98 Palo Alto, CA            13.13  -1.3  9 
 27  6109 Breonica Coleman    98 Fort Worth, TX           13.13  -1.2  3 
 29  2612 Aisha Ahmad         98 Fremont, CA              13.13  -2.5 12 
 30  4500 Latrease Magwood    98 Conyers, GA              13.13  -1.9 10 
 31  8122 Mariah Johnson      98 San Antonio, TX          13.15  -0.9  5 
 32  9314 Tyana Jones         98 Tallahassee, FL          13.17  -2.0  7 
 33  8475 Naya Quinones       98 Miami, FL                13.19  -1.3  9 
 34  4413 Brieasha Hunter     98 Saint Paul, MN           13.19  -2.5 12 
 35  3627 Shania Evans        98 Marietta, GA             13.20  -0.2  6 
 36 12191 Mariah Anderson     98 Fort Worth, TX           13.20  -2.0  7 
 37  6418 Mariah Lamons       98 Detroit, MI              13.22  -1.1  8 
 38  1807 Brittni Mason       98 Cleveland, OH            13.24  -2.5 12 
 39  8397 Madison Golden      98 Los Angeles, CA          13.24  -0.2  6 
 40  1835 Alexis Oaks         98 Bryan, TX                13.24  -1.1  8 
 41  7203 Cydney Boudreaux    98 Pearland, TX             13.25  -1.6 13 
 41  5203 Brooke Raglin       98 Lexington, KY            13.25  -1.2  3 
 43 12022 Maya Perkins        98 Long Beach, CA           13.25  -1.6 11 
 44   605 Aminah Sarraga      98 Teaneck, NJ              13.26  -0.9  5 
 45  7028 Aisha Cobb          98 Ft Myers, FL             13.30  -2.0  7 
 46  6638 Skylar Horton       98 Pflugerville, TX         13.30  -1.6 13 
 47  4096 Zaire Hammond       98 Vallejo, CA              13.32  -0.2  6 
 48 12147 Justice Richardson  98 Warren, OH               13.33  -1.4  2 
 49 10042 Monai Bynum         98 Chesapeake, VA           13.33  -1.1  8 
 50 10594 Christian Mills     98 St Louis, MO             13.34  -0.9  5 
 51   756 Symiah Fulton       98 St Louis, MO             13.34  -1.6 11 
 52 11490 Ceeasha Gist        98 Virginia Beach, VA       13.38  -2.5 12 
 53  7416 Chyna Joi-staton    98 Coconut Creek, FL        13.39  -1.4  2 
 54  6407 Jazmen Evans        98 Detroit, MI              13.42  -1.0  4 
 55 11590 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA               13.43  -2.0  7 
 56 10886 Tia Parrish         98 Riverside, CA            13.45  -1.2  3 
 57  3766 Reanna Blair        98 Lansing, MI              13.45  -3.0  1 
 58  1449 Autumn Blackwood    98 Charlotte, NC            13.46  -3.0  1 
 59 10257 Cori Bond           98 Brooklyn Park, MN        13.47  -1.6 13 
 60  9340 Daija Church        98 Detroit, MI              13.49  -0.9  5 
 61  3409 Diamond Lee         98 Fort Worth, TX           13.51  -1.1  8 
 62 12201 Kennede Walker      98 Waco, TX                 13.52  -1.4  2 
 63 10358 Savyon Toombs       98 Tampa, FL                13.52  -1.3  9 
 63  6839 Jahnae Bowman       98 Winston Salem, NC        13.52  -3.0  1 
 65  2977 Maya Seay           98 Norfolk, VA              13.54  -0.2  6 
 66  4246 Roynisha James      98 Houma, LA                13.54  -1.6 11 
 67   578 Justice Henderson   98 Houston, TX              13.54  -1.0  4 
 68  3412 Keionna Mccullough  98 Fort Worth, TX           13.56  -1.2  3 
 69  9360 Jada Steele         98 Detroit, MI              13.56  -3.0  1 
 70  2656 Vinecia Cookwood    98 Washington Park, IL      13.56  -1.9 10 
 71  5776 Cami-bea Austin     98 Memphis, TN              13.57  -1.3  9 
 72  1893 Shanice Rover       98 San Antonio, TX          13.59  -3.0  1 
 73   754 Raven Fletcher      98 St. Louis, MO            13.59  -1.2  3 
 74   748 Octavia Cato        98 St. Louis, MO            13.63  -1.3  9 
 75  4753 Rhema Taylor        98 Lees Summit, MO          13.64  -1.0  4 
 76 12002 Brittany Preston    98 Sicklerville, NJ         13.66  -1.0  4 
 77  1830 Ariel Carter        98 College Station, TX      13.67  -0.9  5 
 78 10232 Dimetrea Hamilton   98 Des Moines, IA           13.70  -1.2  3 
 79 10230 Briyana Carter      98 Windsor Heights, IA      13.72  -1.6 13 
 80  1095 Tania Ward          98 Jesup, GA                13.73  -1.9 10 
 81 11618 Jermauri Faulkner   98 Jefferson City, MO       13.73  -1.0  4 
 82 10695 Elisha Cooper       98 Clayton, OH              13.73  -1.3  9 
 83  3996 Alysha Evans        98 Harrisburg, PA           13.75  -1.6 11 
 84 10535 Lanesha Block       98 Texarkana, AR            13.76  -0.9  5 
 85  5674 Taliah Hardie       98 Germantown, MD           13.80  -2.0  7 
 86  5264 Angel Taylor        98 Lawrenceville, GA        13.81  -0.2  6 
 87  7098 Cleopatria Steward  98 Columbus, OH             13.81  -1.9 10 
 88  5698 Chanel Solomon      98 Germantown, MD           13.82  -1.6 11 
 89  2396 Makalah Griffin     98 Desoto, TX               13.87  -0.2  6 
 90 10113 Lauren Perry        98 Bowie, MD                13.88  -3.0  1 
 91  8691 Maxie Wilson        98 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.93  -1.9 10 
 92 10123 Jazmine Wiggs       98 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.93  -1.4  2 
 93  8904 Ryanesha Denet      98 Laplace, LA              13.96  -1.9 10 
 94   425 Diajay Carter       98 Baltimore, MD            14.02  -1.3  9 
 95 10100 Tamir Jacobs        98 Silver Spring, MD        14.04  -1.3  9 
 96 10634 Chino Anukwuem      98 East Hanover, NJ         14.07  -3.0  1 
 97  8282 Taylor Boyd         98 Baton Rouge, LA          14.08  -1.6 13 
 98  6478 Jayla Cross         98 Hagerstown, MD           14.13  -1.6 11 
 99  3607 Sherdine Johnson    98 Gastonia, NC             14.13  -2.0  7 
100  3543 Donisha Lipscomb    98 Gaffney, SC              14.14  -2.5 12 
101  9219 Heave Nahra         98 Lorton, VA               14.22  -1.1  8 
102  3298 Kamia Perrault      98 Breaux Bridge, LA        14.60  -2.5 12 
103 10846 Brooklyn Mcdonald   98 Dellslow, WV             14.79  -2.0  7 
104 10772 Christina Hastings  98 Morgantown, WV           15.78  -0.2  6 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   902 Kaylin Whitney      98 Clermont, FL             12.41Q -0.8  3 
  2  7519 Alexys Taylor       98 Woodbridge, VA           12.58Q -0.6  2 
  3  3661 Halimah Barlow      98 College Park, GA         12.66Q -1.1  1 
  4 10357 Jnai Taylor         98 Brandon, FL              12.56Q -0.8  3 
  5  1235 Breayna Johnson     98 Cedar Hill, TX           12.58Q -0.6  2 
  6 12194 Aaliyah Blake       98 Fort Worth, TX           12.68Q -1.1  1 
  7  5544 Alexandria Andrews  98 Decatur, GA              12.67q -0.6  2 
  8  4979 Janie Oconnor       98 Zachary, LA              12.73q -0.6  2  12.726
  9  4421 Kayla Hylton        98 Tinley Park, IL          12.73  -1.1  1  12.729
 10  6229 Keiyana Gaskin      98 Vicksburg, MS            12.74  -1.1  1 
 11  8090 Kira White          98 Fort Worth, TX           12.75  -0.6  2 
 12   986 Celera Barnes       98 Oxnard, CA               12.78  -1.1  1 
 13  6204 Khalifa Stfort      98 Miramar Optimist, F      12.80  -0.8  3 
 14  1510 Alexis Wilson       98 Chattanooga, TN          12.84  -0.8  3 
 15  3189 Kenya Dillon        98 Orlando, FL              12.87  -0.6  2 
 16  6013 Taranique Alexande  98 Miami, FL                12.89  -1.1  1 
 17  6157 Azya Mclin          98 Milwaukee, WI            12.93  -0.6  2 
 18 11534 Sasha Goff          98 Lancaster, CA            12.93  -0.8  3 
 19 10015 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              13.01  -1.1  1 
 20 10954 Starr Taylor        98 Auburn, AL               13.04  -0.8  3 
 21 10672 Eranishia Carmenar  98 Silsbee, TX              13.08  -0.8  3 
 22 10641 Diamond Battle      98 Nashville,Tn, TN         13.09  -0.6  2 
 23  6849 Shana Cooper        98 Hammond, IN              13.29  -0.8  3 
 24  6541 Jameela Muhammad    98 Philadelphia, PA         15.31  -1.1  1 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   902 Kaylin Whitney      98 Clermont, FL             12.42  -1.3 
  2  3661 Halimah Barlow      98 College Park, GA         12.53  -1.3 
  3  7519 Alexys Taylor       98 Woodbridge, VA           12.55  -1.3 
  4 10357 Jnai Taylor         98 Brandon, FL              12.68  -1.3 
  5 12194 Aaliyah Blake       98 Fort Worth, TX           12.70  -1.3 
  6  4979 Janie Oconnor       98 Zachary, LA              12.75  -1.3 
  7  1235 Breayna Johnson     98 Cedar Hill, TX           12.87  -1.3 
  8  5544 Alexandria Andrews  98 Decatur, GA              12.88  -1.3 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 11.15  8/6/2011    Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    National: N 11.20                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6055 Amir Rasul          98 Miami, FL                11.29Q -2.4 12 
  2  6602 Kyler Scott         98 Houstton, TX             11.44Q -0.5 11 
  3  2951 Anthony Mcfarland   98 Upper Marlboro, MD       11.56Q -1.2  9 
  4  9686 Isaac Cole          98 Temple, TX               11.62Q -0.4 10 
  5 12111 Ian Peterson        98 Round Rock, TX           11.76Q -0.9  7 
  6  5502 Aaron Brownnixon    98 Manor, TX                11.78Q -0.5  8 
  7  9568 Zopella Barnes      98 Hampton, VA              11.90Q -0.8  3 
  8  3689 Ian Mcintyre        98 College Park, GA         11.92Q -0.6  5 
  9  5585 Alex Sands          98 Decatur, GA              11.95Q -1.0  4 
 10  5104 Barrie Wesby        98 Gary, IN                 11.98Q -0.9  2 
 11  2272 Adrian Killins      98 Daytona Beach, FL        12.01Q -1.5  6 
 12  5581 Jaylen Muhammad     98 Decatur, GA              12.07Q -0.7  1 
 13 10563 Shemar Smith        98 Whitehouse, TX           11.77q -0.9  7 
 14 11446 Kydris Washington   98 Baton Rouge, LA          11.89q -0.5  8 
 15  1260 Ernest Matthews     98 Cedar Hill, TX           11.93q -2.4 12 
 16  7460 Nicholai Jaghai     98 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      11.98q -1.0  4 
 17  7739 Javon Jones         98 Stone Mountain, GA       12.07q -0.9  2 
 18  9083 Frezarian Harrison  98 Mesquite, TX             12.13q -0.7  1 
 19  5102 Martin Schiele      98 Hammond, IN              12.16q -0.5 11 
 19  2876 Deshawn Massey      98 Orlando, FL              12.16q -0.9  2 
 21  4868 Tyree Randolph      98 Fort Washington, MD      12.18q -0.4 10 
 22  6865 Jabir Frye          98 Gonzalez, FL             12.18q -0.9  7 
 23  8259 Raymone Sanders     98 San Francisco, CA        12.19q -0.6  5 
 24  2270 Arrington Hudsonjr  98 New Smyrna Beach, F      12.23q -2.4 12 
 25  3229 Desslin Taylor      98 Orlando, FL              12.28  -0.7  1 
 26   335 Robbie Minor        98 Aurora, IL               12.28  -0.5 11 
 27  7062 Christopher Hall    98 Sicklerville, NJ         12.31  -0.5  8 
 28 11956 Markell Thornton    98 Seattle, WA              12.32  -0.9  7 
 29   738 Jaylen Jones        98 Memphis, TN              12.32  -0.8  3 
 30  4863 Stedman Cook        98 Fort Washington, MD      12.36  -1.2  9 
 31  1432 Will Moten          98 Waldorf, MD              12.40  -1.2  9 
 32 11248 Daniel Mendenhall   98 Perry, OK                12.42  -0.4 10 
 33  2116 Kameron Pryor       98 Houston, TX              12.44  -1.5  6 
 34 12069 Durmerrick Ross     98 Fort Worth, TX           12.44  -2.4 12 
 35  7710 Trevor Nebors       98 Seguin, TX               12.46  -1.0  4 
 36  9515 Deondre Lightfoot   98 Team Flash               12.46  -0.6  5 
 37 11558 Darren Cruz         98 Sylmar, CA               12.47  -1.5  6 
 38   327 Joshua Kline        98 Aurora, IL               12.47  -0.4 10 
 39   405 Joshua Jackson      98 Bakersfield, CA          12.47  -1.2  9 
 40  1185 Deandre Wytaske     98 Austin, TX               12.49  -0.6  5 
 41  2798 Fredrick Abraham    98 Baton Rouge, LA          12.50  -1.2  9 
 42  2964 Bert Watsonjr       98 Baltimore, MD            12.50  -2.4 12 
 43  2111 Derrick Brown       98 Houston, TX              12.55  -1.0  4 
 44  1118 Samondre Johnson    98 Tallahassee, FL          12.57  -0.5 11 
 45  1691 Malik Moyse         98 Miami, FL                12.59  -1.2  9 
 46  8989 Isaiah Cole         98 Florissant, MO           12.59  -0.9  7 
 47  4787 Tyler Bass          98 Kansas City, MO          12.60  -0.5 11 
 48  2493 Byron Gardner       98 Kansas City, MO          12.61  -0.8  3 
 49  6859 Xavier Walker       98 Gary, IN                 12.61  -0.5  8 
 50  1515 Jerome Morgan       98 Chattanooga, TN          12.61  -0.9  7 
 51  6497 Xavier Bell         98 Baton Rouge, LA          12.62  -0.9  2 
 52  9380 Rodney Graves       98 Detroit, MI              12.62  -0.5  8 
 53  6467 Navon Mosley        98 Southfield, MI           12.64  -0.9  2 
 54  9115 Theodore Wisham     98 Baton Rouge, LA          12.68  -1.5  6 
 55  3695 Wesley Watkins      98 College Park, GA         12.74  -0.4 10 
 56  2561 Marvin Hamiltoniii  98 Slaughter, LA            12.75  -0.7  1 
 57  2580 Griffin Bilicic     98 Collegeville, PA         12.75  -1.5  6 
 58  1019 Nicholas Agbede     98 Northridge, CA           12.77  -0.7  1 
 59  5501 Lyndemian Brooks    98 Manor, TX                12.77  -1.0  4 
 60 11973 Desmond Cooper      98 Milwaukee, WI            12.77  -0.8  3 
 61 11298 Bennie Radfordjr    98 Caledonia, IL            12.79  -0.6  5 
 62  7456 Vanzel Burnett      98 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      12.82  -2.4 12 
 63 11738 George Hearstiii    98 Akron, OH                12.82  -0.5  8 
 64  7482 John Jacobson       98 Nashville, TN            12.86  -0.8  3 
 65  8997 Wayman Fredricks    98 Florissant, MO           12.90  -0.6  5 
 66  9469 Terrell Vassel      98 East Orange, NJ          12.91  -0.7  1 
 67  7587 Oliver Davis        98 Missuri City, TX         12.91  -0.6  5 
 68  9193 Bryant Payne        98 Piscataway, NJ           12.92  -1.0  4 
 68  4114 Dmaurier Mckenzie   98 Vallejo, CA              12.92  -0.9  2 
 70    84 Isaiah Everett      98 Aberdeen, MD             12.93  -0.5  8 
 71 11379 Patrick Warren      98 Princeton, NJ            12.96  -0.4 10 
 72  8799 Kyle Harrell        98 Calera, AL               12.97  -0.7  1 
 73  6058 Christian Scarlett  98 Miami Gardens, FL        12.98  -0.8  3 
 74 11583 Deonte Perry        98 Granada Hills, CA        13.00  -1.5  6 
 75  1465 Deiontae Brown      98 Mint Hill, NC            13.02  -0.9  7 
 76  4227 Edwin Godfrey       98 Stafford, TX             13.04  -0.5 11 
 77 12187 Shem Spencer        98 Bronx, NY                13.05  -1.2  9 
 78  3159 Demarlo Fields      98 Massillon, OH            13.05  -2.4 12 
 79  5663 Celestin White      98 Natchez, MS              13.07  -1.2  9 
 80  7174 Isaiah Knott        98 Merced, CA               13.13  -0.5 11 
 81  2252 Devonte Clarke      98 Danbury, CT              13.20  -0.9  7 
 82  8502 Keshawn Kelley      98 Bear, NJ                 13.20  -0.9  2 
 83 10561 Andrian Minerjr     98 Tyler, TX                13.23  -0.5  8 
 84  2480 Lorenzo Hampton     98 Southfield, MI           13.25  -0.9  2 
 85  1906 Melvin Davis        98 San Antonio, TX          13.25  -1.0  4 
 86 11293 Josephe Plez        98 Washington Township      13.27  -1.5  6 
 87  3989 Djimon Harried      98 Bel Air, MD              13.29  -0.7  1 
 88  2704 Marques Mccray      98 Cahokia, IL              13.37  -2.4 12 
 89  1421 Nicholas Barnes     98 Waldorf, MD              13.61  -0.5 11 
 90   104 Shawn Davis         98 Wilmington, DE           13.73  -1.0  4 
 91  1435 Darenton Randall    98 Waldorf, MD              13.75  -0.4 10 
 92 11340 Cameron Smith       98 Los Angeles, CA          14.05  -0.5 11 
 93  7349 David Hill          98 Winston Salem, NC        14.18  -1.2  9 
 94  3141 Tariq Muhammad      98 Manor, TX                14.43  -0.9  7 
 95  3095 Isaac Tolbert       98 Killeen, TX              14.62  -1.5  6 
 96  4681 Alonzo Davis        98 Los Angeles, CA          14.83  -2.4 12 
 97  2919 Slatyre Jackson     98 Spartanburg, SC          14.87  -0.5  8 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 11.15  8/6/2011    Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    National: N 11.20                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6055 Amir Rasul          98 Miami, FL              N 11.20Q -1.7  3 
  2  2951 Anthony Mcfarland   98 Upper Marlboro, MD       11.44Q -0.7  1 
  3  6602 Kyler Scott         98 Houstton, TX             11.45Q -2.6  2 
  4  5502 Aaron Brownnixon    98 Manor, TX                11.57Q -1.7  3 
  5 12111 Ian Peterson        98 Round Rock, TX           11.74Q -2.6  2 
  6  3689 Ian Mcintyre        98 College Park, GA         11.76Q -0.7  1 
  7 10563 Shemar Smith        98 Whitehouse, TX           11.74q -1.7  3 
  8  5104 Barrie Wesby        98 Gary, IN                 11.78q -1.7  3 
  9  5585 Alex Sands          98 Decatur, GA              11.85  -1.7  3 
 10  5581 Jaylen Muhammad     98 Decatur, GA              11.86  -0.7  1 
 11  9568 Zopella Barnes      98 Hampton, VA              11.93  -0.7  1 
 12 11446 Kydris Washington   98 Baton Rouge, LA          11.94  -2.6  2 
 13  1260 Ernest Matthews     98 Cedar Hill, TX           12.03  -2.6  2 
 14  2272 Adrian Killins      98 Daytona Beach, FL        12.04  -0.7  1 
 15  4868 Tyree Randolph      98 Fort Washington, MD      12.07  -0.7  1 
 16  7739 Javon Jones         98 Stone Mountain, GA       12.08  -2.6  2 
 17  7460 Nicholai Jaghai     98 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      12.10  -2.6  2 
 18  8259 Raymone Sanders     98 San Francisco, CA        12.13  -2.6  2 
 19  2876 Deshawn Massey      98 Orlando, FL              12.18  -1.7  3 
 20  5102 Martin Schiele      98 Hammond, IN              12.20  -2.6  2 
 21  2270 Arrington Hudsonjr  98 New Smyrna Beach, F      12.21  -1.7  3 
 22  6865 Jabir Frye          98 Gonzalez, FL             12.33  -0.7  1 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.15  8/6/2011    Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    National: N 11.20                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6055 Amir Rasul          98 Miami, FL                11.15N -1.3 
  2  6602 Kyler Scott         98 Houstton, TX             11.37  -1.3 
  3  2951 Anthony Mcfarland   98 Upper Marlboro, MD       11.45  -1.3 
  4  5502 Aaron Brownnixon    98 Manor, TX                11.58  -1.3 
  5 12111 Ian Peterson        98 Round Rock, TX           11.73  -1.3 
  6 10563 Shemar Smith        98 Whitehouse, TX           11.80  -1.3  11.792
  7  5104 Barrie Wesby        98 Gary, IN                 11.80  -1.3  11.797
  8  3689 Ian Mcintyre        98 College Park, GA         12.16  -1.3 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9616 Yasmyn Richards     97 San Antonio, TX          12.36Q -0.6  5 
  2 11467 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               12.36Q -0.8 13 
  3  3186 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL              12.41Q -0.3  6 
  4  3821 Teeasiah Vance      97 Greenville, SC           12.42Q -1.0  8 
  5  3382 Krystal Sparling    97 Ft Lauderdale, FL        12.43Q -0.5 12 
  6  5257 Airica Palmer       97 Snellville, GA           12.46Q -1.2  3 
  7  1231 Ishunique Hamilton  97 Cedar Hill, TX           12.48Q -1.1  4 
  8  3727 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         12.49Q -1.2  9 
  9   454 Dainah Moore        97 Baltimore, MD            12.73Q -1.5  1 
 10 10911 Tiara Robinson      97 Port St.Lucie, FL        12.74Q -1.0 10 
 11  4417 Hannah Cohn         97 Frankfort, IL            12.75Q -0.8 11 
 12  4162 Mia Little          97 High Point, NC           12.78Q -0.1  7 
 13  4363 Joi Gill            97 Houston, TX              12.89Q -0.5  2 
 14 10264 Maddie Gourley      97 Eagan, MN                12.64q -0.6  5 
 15  2381 Bria Washington     97 Arlington, TX            12.67q -1.2  9 
 16  3471 Jaela Todd          97 Oxon Hill, MD            12.68q -0.5 12 
 17  5383 Jernaya Sharp       97 Garland, TX              12.71q -1.1  4 
 18  5381 Kyoshia Clayter     97 Fort Worth, TX           12.73q -0.5 12 
 18  9984 Tatiana Wayne       97 Lawrenceville, GA        12.73q -1.2  3 
 20  3052 Tatiyana Rayford    97 Marietta, GA             12.74q -1.2  3 
 21   921 Tamera Henry        97 Bronx, NY                12.75q -0.6  5 
 22  8301 Floriane Kameni     97 Bellevue, WA             12.75q -1.0 10 
 23  8099 Jaleesa Smoot       97 China Grove, NC          12.77q -0.8 11 
 24  7644 Jada Hunt           97 Natchez, MS              12.79q -0.3  6 
 25  5766 Lakayla Harris      97 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.80q -1.0  8  12.794
 26 11726 Autumn Young        97 Akron, OH                12.80q -0.1  7  12.798
 26  5681 Kennedy Knight      97 Germantown, MD           12.80q -1.1  4  12.798
 28  6271 Mcporsha Cloy       97 Mobile, AL               12.81  -0.8 13 
 29  8304 Sarah Stavig        97 Bothell, WA              12.84  -0.8 11 
 30  1000 Schuyler Moore      97 Moorpark, CA             12.86  -0.3  6 
 31  3552 Nia Flagg           97 Gainesville, FL          12.87  -0.3  6 
 32  6840 Aaliyah Craft       97 Winston-Salem, NC        12.87  -0.5 12 
 33  1493 Mckenzie Ethridge   97 Chattanooga, TN          12.88  -0.8 13 
 34  2697 Philicia Williams   97 Alorton, IL              12.89  -1.1  4 
 35  6026 Ashley Bostick      97 Miami Gardens, FL        12.93  -0.5  2 
 36  2022 Haisha Bisioiu      97 Union, NJ                12.94  -1.2  9 
 37   273 Antoinette Brought  97 Hazel Crest, IL          12.95  -0.1  7 
 38 10694 Brittany Cooper     97 Lancaster, CA            12.96  -1.0  8 
 39    87 Morgyn Bennett      97 Wilmington, DE           12.97  -0.6  5 
 40  9722 Chanell Oconner     97 Katy, TX                 12.98  -0.1  7 
 41  9152 Schantell Williams  97 Stockton, CA             12.98  -0.8 11 
 42  9236 Jazmine Elleston    97 Piscataway, NJ           12.99  -0.1  7 
 43  2858 Loren Moorer        97 Pensacola, FL            13.00  -0.5  2 
 44   230 Nyambi Shoates      97 Atlanta, GA              13.02  -1.2  9 
 45  5765 Alexis Harrell      97 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.03  -1.5  1 
 46  1003 Naomi Orisarayi     97 Tarzana, CA              13.05  -1.0  8 
 47  8656 Kee-myah Henderson  97 Humble, TX               13.06  -0.5 12 
 48   925 Ariel Strunkey      97 Bronx, NY                13.06  -0.8 11 
 49  9922 Shaelyn Waller      97 Louisville, KY           13.07  -1.5  1 
 50 10556 Brittany Browning   97 Tyler, TX                13.09  -0.8 13 
 51 10874 Chisom Obasih       97 Brookfield, WI           13.12  -1.2  9 
 52  4326 Erin Derrow         97 Houston, TX              13.12  -0.5  2 
 53   755 Kamira Franklin     97 St Louis, MO             13.13  -1.2  3 
 54  8266 Taylor Deloach      97 Savannah, GA             13.16  -1.0 10 
 55  4328 Jakia Horn          97 Houston, TX              13.16  -1.5  1 
 56  3811 Riley Egbula        97 Simpsonville, SC         13.17  -1.0  8 
 57  6419 Julia Liggett       97 Royal Oak, MI            13.18  -1.0  8 
 58  5809 Jaden Davis         97 Collierville, TN         13.19  -0.6  5 
 59  9305 Mykia Scott         97 Marrero, LA              13.20  -0.3  6 
 60  7508 Lynntrica Wilson    97 Gretna, LA               13.21  -1.0 10 
 61  4416 Asia Brown          97 Matteson, IL             13.21  -0.5 12 
 62  5894 Janai Cameron       97 Jamaica, NY              13.23  -1.2  9 
 63  3172 Jaia Piland         97 San Diego, CA            13.23  -0.6  5 
 64   272 Alexis Brooks       97 Bolingbrook, IL          13.24  -0.8 11 
 65  3078 Jasmine Rhodes      97 Killeen, TX              13.24  -0.5  2 
 66 10040 Ianna Brown         97 Chesapeake, VA           13.26  -0.3  6 
 67  6279 Dorothy Harris      97 Prichard, AL             13.26  -0.5  2 
 68  3999 Christina Johnson   97 Harrisburg, PA           13.26  -0.8 11 
 69  4369 Kayla Johnson       97 Houston, TX              13.27  -1.2  3 
 70   184 Nicole Burke        97 Glenside, PA             13.28  -0.5  2 
 71  7434 Bryahna Scott       97 Pine Bluff, AR           13.28  -0.1  7 
 72  5398 Julia Newton        97 Burabnk, CA              13.28  -0.8 13 
 73   849 Arissa Freeman      97 Cincinnati, OH           13.29  -1.0 10 
 74  6693 Dimonquie Shannon   97 New Orleans, LA          13.30  -1.0 10 
 75 10056 Jada Philson        97 Suffolk, VA              13.30  -0.8 13 
 76  1809 Crenshawna Thomas   97 Cleveland, OH            13.31  -0.1  7 
 77 11994 Daijah Hines        97 Sicklerville, NJ         13.32  -1.0 10 
 78  4102 Lourdes Onwuemeka   97 Hercules, CA             13.33  -0.6  5 
 79  8775 Erykah Hall         97 Pelham, AL               13.34  -0.3  6 
 80 10298 Jaina Mclean        97 Pasadena, MD             13.36  -0.5 12 
 81  9606 Heaven-leigh Dunca  97 San Antonio, TX          13.37  -1.5  1 
 82  6310 Autavia Fluker      97 Bessemer, AL             13.39  -0.5  2 
 83  7432 Briana Malone       97 Pine Bluff, AR           13.40  -0.3  6 
 84  6435 Gina Semaan         97 Detroit, MI              13.43  -0.8 13 
 85  6827 Gabrielle Hall      97 Blue Spings, MO          13.45  -1.2  3 
 86  5405 Kohi Brignac        97 Harvey, LA               13.45  -1.2  9 
 87  9425 Rebekah Markovitz   97 Columbia, MD             13.48  -1.2  9 
 88  9915 Tiye Gardner        97 Louisville, KY           13.56  -1.1  4 
 89  8234 Ralaina Lidrazzah   97 Chula Vista, CA          13.57  -0.1  7 
 90   438 Courtney Grant      97 Baltimore, MD            13.60  -1.0 10 
 91  1167 Brezauhna Pickens   97 Austin, TX               13.61  -0.8 11 
 92  6780 Kendall Raymond     97 Laplace, LA              13.61  -1.2  9 
 93  8839 Ashanti Tunnell     97 Saint Robert, MO         13.62  -0.6  5 
 94  8480 Destiny Woodard     97 Miami, FL                13.67  -1.2  3 
 95  1877 Maya Charles        97 San Antonio, TX          13.76  -1.0  8 
 96  6479 Paige Flemings      97 Hagerstown, MD           13.79  -1.0  8 
 97 11967 Ashley Malone       97 Milwaukee, WI            13.80  -0.5 12 
 98  1998 Brianna Twitty      97 Waldorf, MD              13.83  -0.8 11 
 99   567 Dymah Ward          97 La Habra, CA             13.85  -1.1  4 
100  1888 Shada Nathan        97 San Antonio, TX          13.87  -1.5  1 
101  3118 Deja Gadison        97 Austin, TX               13.88  -0.1  7 
102 11012 Victoria Young      97 Laplace, LA              13.95  -1.1  4 
103 10245 Tychais Whitaker    97 Des Moines, IA           13.98  -0.8 13 
104  1171 Mia Watson          97 Austin, TX               14.13  -0.6  5 
105  2450 Kayla Parker        97 McKinney, TX             14.17  -1.1  4 
106  8298 Natalie Fuller      97 Seattle, WA              14.21  -0.3  6 
107  4104 Tamarihea Williams  97 Vallejo, CA              14.42  -1.2  3 
108 10862 Rosa Morris         97 Morgantown, WV           14.68  -1.2  3 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 11467 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               12.24Q -0.1  2 
  2  9616 Yasmyn Richards     97 San Antonio, TX          12.31Q +0.0  3 
  3  3186 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL              12.34Q -1.0  1 
  4  3382 Krystal Sparling    97 Ft Lauderdale, FL        12.37Q -0.1  2 
  5  5257 Airica Palmer       97 Snellville, GA           12.40Q +0.0  3 
  6  3821 Teeasiah Vance      97 Greenville, SC           12.45Q -1.0  1 
  7  3727 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         12.39q -0.1  2 
  8  9984 Tatiana Wayne       97 Lawrenceville, GA        12.54q -0.1  2 
  9  2381 Bria Washington     97 Arlington, TX            12.56q -1.0  1 
 10 10264 Maddie Gourley      97 Eagan, MN                12.62  -1.0  1 
 11   454 Dainah Moore        97 Baltimore, MD            12.67  +0.0  3 
 12  5383 Jernaya Sharp       97 Garland, TX              12.67  +0.0  3 
 13  8099 Jaleesa Smoot       97 China Grove, NC          12.68  -1.0  1 
 14  5381 Kyoshia Clayter     97 Fort Worth, TX           12.69  -1.0  1 
 15  8301 Floriane Kameni     97 Bellevue, WA             12.70  -0.1  2 
 16   921 Tamera Henry        97 Bronx, NY                12.72  +0.0  3 
 17  4417 Hannah Cohn         97 Frankfort, IL            12.76  +0.0  3 
 18  5766 Lakayla Harris      97 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.78  +0.0  3 
 19  3052 Tatiyana Rayford    97 Marietta, GA             12.79  -0.1  2 
 20  4162 Mia Little          97 High Point, NC           12.83  -1.0  1 
 21 10911 Tiara Robinson      97 Port St.Lucie, FL        12.84  -1.0  1 
 22  7644 Jada Hunt           97 Natchez, MS              12.91  -0.1  2 
 23  3471 Jaela Todd          97 Oxon Hill, MD            12.93  -0.1  2 
 24  1231 Ishunique Hamilton  97 Cedar Hill, TX           17.70  +0.0  3 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3186 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL              12.06   0.1 
  2 11467 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               12.15   0.1 
  3  3727 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         12.22   0.1 
  4  9616 Yasmyn Richards     97 San Antonio, TX          12.30   0.1 
  5  5257 Airica Palmer       97 Snellville, GA           12.32   0.1 
  6  3382 Krystal Sparling    97 Ft Lauderdale, FL        12.40   0.1 
  7  3821 Teeasiah Vance      97 Greenville, SC           12.60   0.1 
  8  4363 Joi Gill            97 Houston, TX              12.61   0.1 
  9  9984 Tatiana Wayne       97 Lawrenceville, GA        12.90   0.1 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2158 Jordan Stevenson    97 Balch Springs, TX        11.25Q -0.5 11 
  2 10001 Joshua Poole        97 Atlanta, GA              11.30Q -1.4  5 
  3  9849 Taj Griffin         97 Kennesaw, GA             11.35Q -0.9  3 
  4   569 Malik Roberson      97 Harbor City, CA          11.44Q -0.7  4 
  5 11566 John Hill           97 Castaic, CA              11.46Q -1.0  8 
  6  1557 Jacobi Davis        97 Little Road, AR          11.50Q -1.3  6 
  7  9441 Wilber Garciajr     97 Adelphi, MD              11.50Q -1.0  9 
  8  7306 Javonte Norman      97 Stockton, CA             11.52Q -1.0  2 
  9 11971 Eric Brown          97 Milwaukee, WI            11.62Q -1.2 10 
 10  1464 Myles Breedlove     97 Huntersville, NC         11.62Q -0.7  7 
 11  8308 Matthew Moran       97 Bothell, WA              11.64Q -0.9  1 
 12  5642 Edward Davis        97 Harvey, LA               11.64Q -1.8 12 
 13  9872 Christopher Woods   97 Acworth, GA              11.38q -1.4  5 
 14  1520 Alex Trotter        97 Chattanooga, TN          11.55q -1.0  9 
 15  3231 Dexter Williams     97 Orlando, FL              11.58q -0.7  4 
 16   202 Trevor Chew         97 Harleysville, PA         11.60q -0.5 11 
 17  5844 Andre Searcy        97 Memphis, TN              11.63q -1.2 10 
 18  2322 Eric Jones          97 Yeadon, PA               11.63q -1.3  6 
 19 12066 Christion Childs    97 Fort Worth, TX           11.65q -0.9  3 
 20   913 James Liburd        97 San Antonio, TX          11.67q -0.9  1 
 21  5651 Kirk Merritt        97 Montz, LA                11.67q -0.7  4 
 22  5656 Lawrence Scieneaux  97 Marrero, LA              11.70q -0.9  1 
 23  6792 Jerome Bazile       97 Slidell, LA              11.72q -1.0  8 
 24  9677 Isaih Mcbride       97 Hurst, TX                11.74q -1.0  8  11.733
 25  1187 Antonio Moore       97 Killeen, TX              11.74  -1.0  8  11.740
 26  8027 Jordan Madison      97 McDonough, GA            11.75  -0.7  4 
 27  6864 Joey Everette       97 Gonzalez, FL             11.76  -1.4  5 
 28  9416 Demetrias Toney     97 Detroit, MI              11.79  -0.5 11 
 29   403 Sidney Ezenwugo     97 Fresno, CA               11.80  -0.9  3 
 30   973 Dante Johnson       97 Oakland, CA              11.82  -0.7  7 
 31  2957 Thomas Stewart      97 Capitol Heights, MD      11.82  -1.8 12 
 32 10489 Alex Barrow         97 Winston Salem, NC        11.83  -0.7  7 
 33  9403 Devin Mcleod        97 Detroit, MI              11.86  -0.7  7 
 34  3924 Isiah Anderson      97 Fort Worth, TX           11.89  -1.8 12 
 35  8683 Rodney Veasey       97 Houston, TX              11.90  -1.2 10 
 36 10510 Cam Stover          97 Winston Salem, NC        11.91  -1.2 10 
 37  3158 Tobias Evans        97 Canton, OH               11.91  -0.9  1 
 38  3525 Tyler Dixon         97 Baton Rouge, LA          11.92  -1.2 10 
 38   406 Mitchell Moss       97 Bakersfield, CA          11.92  -1.8 12 
 40 10425 Alexander Blades    97 Nashville, TN            11.92  -1.0  9 
 41  3270 Robert Brownjr      97 Houston, TX              11.95  -1.0  2 
 42   607 Chris Ozoria        97 Teaneck, NJ              11.95  -0.7  4 
 43 11634 Tyler Lassiter      97 Virginia Beach, VA       11.96  -1.0  9 
 44  5113 Andrew James        97 Deerfield Beach, FL      11.96  -1.4  5 
 45  3217 Marquane Dostalie   97 Orlando, FL              11.97  -1.8 12 
 46  7065 Quinton Jenkins     97 Cherry Hill, NJ          11.98  -1.3  6 
 46  2999 Christopher Skager  97 Hilton Head Island,      11.98  -0.5 11 
 48  1188 Taron Tillman-ratc  97 Killeen, TX              12.01  -0.9  3 
 49  1358 Issaih Eckford      97 Round Rock, TX           12.01  -1.0  9 
 50 12153 Jayshawn Coleman    97 Youngstown, OH           12.02  -0.5 11 
 51  6956 Damon Young         97 Houston, TX              12.03  -0.7  4 
 52  2151 Jordan Henry        97 Grand Prairie, TX        12.04  -1.0  8 
 53 11264 Breon Murry         97 St. Louis, MO            12.04  -1.3  6 
 54  4140 Savon Mccauley      97 High Point, NC           12.06  -0.9  1 
 55  7059 Cameron Dobbins     97 Wiliamstown, NJ          12.07  -1.0  2 
 56   890 Dia Laidlaw         97 Marietta, GA             12.08  -1.0  2 
 57  4618 Maurice Bailey      97 Metairie, LA             12.09  -0.9  3 
 58  1101 Chandler Nichols    97 Kingsland, GA            12.12  -1.0  8 
 59  9440 Damien Farmerjr     97 Elkridge, MD             12.15  -1.0  2 
 60  5466 Jacob Buenaventura  97 Daly City, CA            12.16  -1.2 10 
 61  4437 Emmanuel Spearman   97 Frankfort, IL            12.17  -1.4  5 
 62  6488 Emmanuel Morris     97 Hagerstown, MD           12.18  -1.0  9 
 63  2006 Eriq Fadahunsi      97 Bryans Road, MD          12.20  -0.5 11 
 64  6687 Raymond Buford      97 Detroit, MI              12.21  -1.2 10 
 65 11582 Christian Pearson   97 Northridge, CA           12.22  -1.0  9 
 65  5070 Will Davis-herefor  97 Cleveland, OH            12.22  -0.5 11 
 65  6051 Brandon Mosley      97 Miami, FL                12.22  -1.8 12 
 68  1583 James Smith         97 Pine Blufff, AR          12.23  -1.3  6 
 69  3988 Matthew Chin        97 Havre De Grace, MD       12.24  -0.5 11 
 70  1225 Tyree Nesmith       97 Baltimore, MD            12.24  -1.2 10 
 71   838 Marvin Tate         97 St Louis, MO             12.24  -0.7  4 
 72  7166 Jonathon Washingto  97 Ft.Lauderdale, FL        12.25  -1.3  6 
 73  1031 Shacquille Dawkins  97 Porter Ranch, CA         12.25  -0.7  4 
 74 11300 Shakur Randle       97 Franklin, LA             12.25  -1.8 12 
 74  7454 Rodney Beasley      97 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      12.25  -0.7  7 
 76  6911 Demitri Boyce       97 Chesapeake, VA           12.26  -1.0  2 
 77   330 Zachary Manibog     97 West Chicago, IL         12.27  -1.8 12 
 78  3086 Diego Griffin       97 Copperas Cove, TX        12.28  -1.0  9 
 79  7757 Cortez Simmons      97 St.Louis, MO             12.30  -1.4  5 
 80 11199 Cameron Kissick     97 Fallon, NV               12.31  -1.0  2 
 81  9550 James Mead          97 League City, TX          12.32  -0.7  7 
 82 11632 David Boykins       97 Chesapeake, VA           12.34  -0.9  1 
 83 11271 Dane Nichols        97 The Woodlands, TX        12.34  -0.9  3 
 84  2345 Tristin Presten-ri  97 Grandview, MO            12.37  -1.0  8 
 85  9436 Nicholas Cepero     97 Clarksville, MD          12.37  -1.2 10 
 86  4730 Donnell Coley       97 Richmond, VA             12.39  -0.9  3 
 87  7949 Sidney Gibbons      97 St Albans, NY            12.41  -0.7  7 
 88   656 Markeese Boyd       97 Albion, MI               12.43  -1.0  8 
 89   490 Jordan Knox         97 Baltimore, MD            12.44  -0.9  1 
 90  5103 Carlton Simms       97 Gary, IN                 12.51  -0.7  4 
 91  1382 Erik Tran           97 Austin, TX               12.68  -1.0  2 
 92 10512 Jordan Terry        97 Winston Salem, NC        12.78  -1.4  5 
 93 10159 Montrel Wilson      97 Fort Worth, TX           12.94  -1.0  8 
 94 10037 Ikechukwu Orji      97 Antioch, CA              13.50  -1.3  6 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2158 Jordan Stevenson    97 Balch Springs, TX        11.14Q -0.2  3 
  2 10001 Joshua Poole        97 Atlanta, GA              11.34Q -1.6  2 
  3  9849 Taj Griffin         97 Kennesaw, GA             11.38Q -1.1  1 
  4  9872 Christopher Woods   97 Acworth, GA              11.27Q -0.2  3 
  5 11566 John Hill           97 Castaic, CA              11.40Q -1.6  2 
  6   569 Malik Roberson      97 Harbor City, CA          11.43Q -1.1  1 
  7  5642 Edward Davis        97 Harvey, LA               11.34q -0.2  3 
  8 12066 Christion Childs    97 Fort Worth, TX           11.40q -0.2  3 
  9  9441 Wilber Garciajr     97 Adelphi, MD              11.44  -0.2  3 
 10  7306 Javonte Norman      97 Stockton, CA             11.45  -1.6  2 
 11  1557 Jacobi Davis        97 Little Road, AR          11.46  -0.2  3 
 12  5651 Kirk Merritt        97 Montz, LA                11.53  -1.1  1 
 13  2322 Eric Jones          97 Yeadon, PA               11.56  -0.2  3 
 14  1464 Myles Breedlove     97 Huntersville, NC         11.56  -1.1  1 
 15   202 Trevor Chew         97 Harleysville, PA         11.58  -1.1  1 
 16 11971 Eric Brown          97 Milwaukee, WI            11.59  -1.1  1 
 17  9677 Isaih Mcbride       97 Hurst, TX                11.60  -0.2  3 
 18  5656 Lawrence Scieneaux  97 Marrero, LA              11.63  -1.1  1 
 19  1520 Alex Trotter        97 Chattanooga, TN          11.63  -1.6  2 
 20  8308 Matthew Moran       97 Bothell, WA              11.66  -1.6  2 
 21  5844 Andre Searcy        97 Memphis, TN              11.67  -1.6  2 
 22  6792 Jerome Bazile       97 Slidell, LA              11.78  -1.6  2 
 23   913 James Liburd        97 San Antonio, TX          11.80  -1.6  2 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9849 Taj Griffin         97 Kennesaw, GA             11.37  -1.4 
  2  2158 Jordan Stevenson    97 Balch Springs, TX        11.42  -1.4  11.413
  3  5642 Edward Davis        97 Harvey, LA               11.42  -1.4  11.417
  4 10001 Joshua Poole        97 Atlanta, GA              11.45  -1.4 
  5  9872 Christopher Woods   97 Acworth, GA              11.50  -1.4 
  6   569 Malik Roberson      97 Harbor City, CA          11.52  -1.4 
  7 11566 John Hill           97 Castaic, CA              11.54  -1.4 
  8 12066 Christion Childs    97 Fort Worth, TX           11.69  -1.4 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3557 Deanna Hill         96 Gainesville, FL          11.95Q -0.4  9 
  2  6691 Aleia Hobbs         96 New Orleans, LA          11.97Q +0.0 10 
  3  8865 Jada Martin         95 Atlanta, GA              11.99Q +0.0 11 
  4  6964 Aaliyah Barnes      95 Columbus, OH             12.02Q -0.1 12 
  5  8296 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          12.03Q -1.5  3 
  6  7507 Marcquita Stalbert  95 New Orleans, LA          12.13Q -0.5  8 
  7   274 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville, IL           12.16Q -0.1  6 
  8  4175 Paisley Simmons     95 High Point, NC           12.25Q -1.7  1 
  9  9033 Ashley Henderson    95 St. Louis, MO            12.25Q -0.8  5 
 10 10730 Jazzmine Folston    95 Cocoa, FL                12.30Q -1.4  2 
 11  7598 Lorenda Holston     95 Fayetteville, GA         12.31Q -1.2  7 
 12  9184 Chanel Smith        95 Piscataway, NJ           12.38Q -1.2  4 
 13  2533 Remel Williams      96 Douglasville, GA         12.54Q -0.5 13 
 14  3371 Comfort Gebor       95 Coral Springs, FL        12.13q -0.1 12 
 15  9962 Simone Glenn        96 Snellville, GA           12.18q +0.0 10 
 16  4675 Deandra Greer       96 Stockbridge, GA          12.28q +0.0 11 
 17   191 Katelyn Jackson     95 Glenside, PA             12.31q +0.0 11 
 18  2846 Marika Brown        95 Little Elm, TX           12.33q -0.5  8 
 19   200 Taylor Williams     96 North Wales, PA          12.34q -1.5  3 
 20   398 Brena Adrews        95 Bakersfield, CA          12.36q -1.7  1 
 21  4765 Jazmin Mccoy        95 Kansas City, MO          12.39q -0.1 12 
 22  7079 Janel Pate          96 Nashville, TN            12.39q -0.8  5 
 23  9078 Keyunta Washington  95 Mesquite, TX             12.39q +0.0 11 
 24  6692 Shannon Ray         95 Waggaman, LA             12.40q -0.5  8 
 25  3777 Casey Richardson    96 Baton Rouge, LA          12.42  +0.0 10 
 26 10819 Jade Lewis          96 Lubbock, TX              12.45  -0.8  5 
 27  6694 Brianna Soram       96 Lake Charles, LA         12.46  -1.2  7 
 28 10378 Melanie Frierson    95 Christiana, TN           12.46  -0.5  8 
 29  7599 Victoria Parker     95 Tyrone, GA               12.48  -0.1  6 
 30  5971 Diamond Spaulding   96 Plantation, FL           12.49  -1.4  2 
 31  9673 Dominique Joiner    96 Fort Worth, TX           12.50  -0.1 12 
 32  3444 Lexus Ramsey        96 Bowie, MD                12.50  -1.2  4 
 33  5317 Taylor Johnson      95 Cincinnati, OH           12.55  +0.0 10 
 34  8784 Shirlyncia Moore    95 Hoover, AL               12.55  -0.5 13 
 35  3959 Carolyn Brown       96 Hampton, VA              12.56  -0.1 12 
 36  6482 Kiona Mency         95 Hagerstown, MD           12.58  +0.0 11 
 37    41 Gabrielle Snipes    96 Suffolk, VA              12.59  -1.5  3 
 38  2448 Chassity Love       96 Frisco, TX               12.60  -1.4  2 
 39  9118 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL                12.61  -0.8  5 
 40  3151 Katie Mokros        96 Massillon, OH            12.62  -1.7  1 
 41 12131 Kortney Gray        95 Jacksonville, FL         12.66  -0.4  9 
 42  2209 Aniecia Brewster    95 Belleville, IL           12.67  -1.2  7 
 43  7406 Joi Ballard         96 Coconut Creek, FL        12.68  -0.4  9 
 43   267 Deizuna Alston      95 Bolingbrooki, IL         12.68  -0.1 12 
 45   314 Jessica Watkins     96 Bolingbrook, IL          12.68  -1.5  3 
 46  5962 Hope Julmiste       95 Miami, FL                12.69  -0.5 13 
 47 10439 April Wilson        95 Richmond, VA             12.70  -0.4  9 
 48  8497 Kianje Pollard      95 Penns Grove, NJ          12.71  -1.7  1 
 49  6154 Toney Lock          95 Milwaukee, WI            12.71  -0.8  5 
 50 10416 Vanessa Williams    95 Schriever, LA            12.72  -0.4  9 
 51   764 Aiesha Irvin-muham  96 Edgemont, IL             12.73  +0.0 11 
 52  8978 Jennifer Watt       95 Florissant, MO           12.73  -0.1  6 
 53  3837 Leah Fair           95 Gaffney, SC              12.74  -1.2  4 
 54  9125 Alexandria Isom     95 St. Louis, MO            12.74  -1.4  2 
 55 10978 Yamani Wallace      95 San Dimas, CA            12.75  +0.0 10 
 56  3115 Judy Emeodi         95 Pflugerville, TX         12.77  -0.8  5 
 57  1298 Brittany Adkins     95 Killeen, TX              12.77  -0.1 12 
 57  2514 Anika Carter        96 Douglasville, GA         12.77  -0.5  8 
 59   289 Alexis Hyshaw       96 Naperville, IL           12.78  -1.2  4 
 60  2695 Daria Walker        96 Venice, IL               12.82  -1.7  1 
 60 10241 Hannah Stouffer     95 Ankeny, IA               12.82  -0.1  6 
 62  9484 Kiara Parker        96 North Little Rock,       12.82  -1.4  2 
 63   516 Marissa Batiste     95 Plaquemine, LA           12.83  -1.2  7 
 64   254 Jalilissa Marcus    95 Brooklyn, NY             12.83  -0.5  8 
 65  7179 Terri Morris        95 Nashville, TN            12.86  -1.2  4 
 66 10384 Breanna Tate        95 Nashville, TN            12.87  -1.7  1 
 67  2285 Derriana Kelley     96 MacOmb, MI               12.87  -0.1  6 
 68 10735 Shanissia Fowler    95 Silsbee, TX              12.87  -0.5  8 
 69  4414 Natasha Moore       95 Saint Paul, MN           12.87  -0.1 12 
 70  5492 Charlene Grooms     96 Bradenton, FL            12.88  -0.4  9 
 71 10488 Sloan Williams      96 Winston Salem, NC        12.90  -1.2  4 
 72  3260 Tristen Babineaux   96 Houston, TX              12.91  -0.8  5 
 73  7626 Allanah Hughes      96 Los Angeles, CA          12.95  -1.2  7 
 74  8104 Destinee Adamez     96 San Antonio, TX          12.96  -0.1  6 
 75 10644 Jacquelyn Bedingha  95 Woodbury, MN             12.97  -1.2  4 
 76  3267 Casha Taylor        96 Houston, TX              12.98  +0.0 11 
 77  1200 Jada Wallace        96 Charlotte, NC            12.99  -1.2  7 
 78  8130 Tevis Thomas        96 San Antonio, TX          13.00  -1.7  1 
 78  5688 Alexia Mitchell     96 Germantown, MD           13.00  -1.4  2 
 80 12009 Cidaea Woods        96 Berlin, NJ               13.01  -0.8  5 
 81  8831 Destini Thomas      96 Laplata, MD              13.02  -0.8  5 
 82  9143 Jacqueline Garner   97 Stockton Sai             13.02  +0.0 10 
 83  2614 Micha Auzenne       95 East Palo Alto, CA       13.03  -0.5 13 
 84  2594 Milan Parks         96 Suffolk, VA              13.05  -0.5 13 
 85  8125 Erika Martin        95 Beeville, TX             13.07  -0.5 13 
 86  8730 Danielle Phillips   95 Rockledge, FL            13.07  -0.4  9 
 87  8178 Deja Pettit         95 San Antonio, TX          13.09  +0.0 11 
 88  5695 Zionna Scott        96 Germantown, MD           13.09  -1.5  3 
 89  7940 Sandreka Bancroft   96 Queens, NY               13.11  -1.7  1 
 90  8230 Chante Butler       96 San Diego, CA            13.22  +0.0 11 
 91  7627 Sydney Johnson      95 Los Angeles, CA          13.23  -0.5 13 
 92  8496 Jaye Pollard        96 Penns Grove, NJ          13.27  -1.2  7 
 93  5958 Aluntrea Davis      95 West Palm Beach, FL      13.30  -1.5  3 
 94  8695 Briauna Kilgore     95 Brandywine, MD           13.32  -0.5  8 
 95  3261 Ashley Brown        95 Houston, TX              13.36  -0.1 12 
 96  8820 Kisha Allen         95 Bryans Road, MD          13.45  -1.2  7 
 97   922 Mary Johnson        95 Bronx, NY                13.46  -1.5  3 
 98 10231 Lola Gweah          95 Ankeny, IA               13.47  +0.0 10 
 99 10933 Julie Shanus        95 Pleasantville, NY        13.48  -1.4  2 
100 11542 Cyena Jaque         96 Winnetka, CA             13.69  -1.5  3 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6691 Aleia Hobbs         96 New Orleans, LA          11.75Q  1.5  2 
  2  3557 Deanna Hill         96 Gainesville, FL          11.83Q  0.2  3 
  3  8865 Jada Martin         95 Atlanta, GA              11.89Q  0.1  1 
  4  4175 Paisley Simmons     95 High Point, NC           11.83Q  1.5  2 
  5   274 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville, IL           11.98Q  0.2  3 
  6  9033 Ashley Henderson    95 St. Louis, MO            12.03Q  0.1  1 
  7  7598 Lorenda Holston     95 Fayetteville, GA         11.89q  1.5  2 
  8  3371 Comfort Gebor       95 Coral Springs, FL        11.98q  1.5  2 
  9   200 Taylor Williams     96 North Wales, PA          11.99   0.2  3 
 10  7507 Marcquita Stalbert  95 New Orleans, LA          12.01   0.2  3 
 11   191 Katelyn Jackson     95 Glenside, PA             12.02   1.5  2 
 12   398 Brena Adrews        95 Bakersfield, CA          12.03   1.5  2 
 13  6964 Aaliyah Barnes      95 Columbus, OH             12.07   0.1  1 
 14  9078 Keyunta Washington  95 Mesquite, TX             12.14   1.5  2 
 15  6692 Shannon Ray         95 Waggaman, LA             12.17   0.2  3 
 16 10730 Jazzmine Folston    95 Cocoa, FL                12.19   0.1  1 
 17  9184 Chanel Smith        95 Piscataway, NJ           12.22   0.2  3 
 18  4765 Jazmin Mccoy        95 Kansas City, MO          12.23   0.1  1 
 19  9962 Simone Glenn        96 Snellville, GA           12.25   0.1  1 
 20  4675 Deandra Greer       96 Stockbridge, GA          12.32   0.1  1 
 21  2533 Remel Williams      96 Douglasville, GA         12.38   0.2  3 
 22  7079 Janel Pate          96 Nashville, TN            12.45   0.1  1 
 23  2846 Marika Brown        95 Little Elm, TX           12.52   0.2  3 
 --  8296 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA             FS   1.5  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8865 Jada Martin         95 Atlanta, GA              11.85  -1.2 
  2  3557 Deanna Hill         96 Gainesville, FL          12.01  -1.2  12.005
  3  6691 Aleia Hobbs         96 New Orleans, LA          12.01  -1.2  12.009
  4  9033 Ashley Henderson    95 St. Louis, MO            12.08  -1.2 
  5   274 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville, IL           12.13  -1.2 
  6  4175 Paisley Simmons     95 High Point, NC           12.14  -1.2 
  7  3371 Comfort Gebor       95 Coral Springs, FL        12.16  -1.2 
  8  7598 Lorenda Holston     95 Fayetteville, GA         12.23  -1.2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 10.27  1996        Ryan Berard, Houston, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5634 Sharkeith Beverly   95 Marrero, LA              10.84Q  0.2 11 
  2  2261 Xavier Atkins       96 Daytona Beach, FL        10.87Q -0.1  9 
  3  7859 Chris Lewis         95 Heflin, LA               10.88Q -0.8  4 
  4  9988 Evan Berry          95 Fairburn, GA             10.89Q -1.2 10 
  5  5843 Justin Davis        95 Memphis, TN              11.06Q -0.5  7 
  6 11395 Cameron Williams    95 San Antonio, TX          11.09Q -0.3  5 
  7  9987 Elliott Berry       95 Fairburn, GA             11.14Q  0.1  8 
  8  8809 Jaalen Jones        96 Maylene, AL              11.16Q -0.2  3 
  9  8156 Marquis Warford     95 Converse, TX             11.20Q -0.4  2 
 10 10283 Shaheed Hickman     96 Minneapolis, MN          11.23Q -0.8  6 
 11  8716 Devon Lewis         95 Fayetteville, GA         11.33Q -0.7  1 
 12  9141 Michael Wells       95 St. Louis, MO            11.02q -0.8  4 
 13  6331 Kelvin Key          96 Tuskegee, AL             11.19q -0.3  5 
 14  6845 Jakara King-penn    96 Winston-Salem, NC        11.22q -0.5  7 
 15 11063 Patrick Carr        95 Spring, TX               11.26q  0.1  8 
 16  3925 Daqualynn Boone     95 Fw, TX                   11.26q -0.4  2 
 17  6120 Raymond Sheard      95 Arlington, TX            11.27q -0.5  7 
 18 10389 Kevricq Collins     95 Nashville, TN            11.29q -1.2 10 
 19  3400 Rutchy Zephir       95 Ft Lauderdale, FL        11.31q  0.2 11 
 20  6222 Joshua Tracey       96 Miramar Optimist, F      11.32q -1.2 10 
 21  4930 Demonte Felton      96 Knoxville, TN            11.33q -0.8  6 
 22 11941 Antwoine Hardy      96 Moorestown, NJ           11.36q -0.7  1 
 23  3923 Javonte Adams       96 Fw, TX                   11.38q  0.2 11 
 24  5301 Mykale Rodgers      95 Lima, OH                 11.40q -0.5  7  11.394
 25  8387 Ronny Hall          96 Carson, CA               11.40   0.2 11  11.396
 25  8861 Ronnie Walker       95 Springfield, OH          11.40  -0.1  9  11.396
 27  6793 Benton Brown        95 New Orleans, LA          11.41  -0.8  6 
 28  5493 Keith Timmons       96 Bradenton, FL            11.42  -0.3  5 
 29  7526 Ricky Morgan        95 Woodbridge, VA           11.43  -0.8  4 
 29  8994 Ezekeil Elliott     95 Alton, IL                11.43  -0.8  6 
 29 10211 Alonzo Crawford     95 Katy, TX                 11.43   0.2 11 
 32  7046 Daniel Thomas-cobb  96 Fort Myers, FL           11.43  -0.1  9 
 32  2634 Juliusdaniel Elzie  95 South San Francisco      11.43  -0.5  7 
 34  1665 Joshua Peoples      95 Ellicott City, MD        11.43  -0.3  5 
 35  5654 Najee Robinson      95 New Orleans, LA          11.44  -0.8  6 
 36  1099 Justin Leggett      95 Kingsland, GA            11.45  -0.3  5 
 37  9492 Justin Bullard      95 Jacksonville, AR         11.45  -0.5  7 
 38  6450 Maurice Allen       95 Detroit, MI              11.45  -0.1  9 
 39 11258 Phillip Moore       95 Snellville, GA           11.46  -0.2  3 
 40  8438 Roosevelt Appleton  96 Missouri City, TX        11.48  -0.1  9 
 40  8274 Mike Dash           95 Savannah, GA             11.48  -1.2 10 
 42  1651 Zachary Black       95 Columbia, MD             11.50  -0.2  3 
 43  8684 Eric Williams       95 Spring, TX               11.51  -0.7  1 
 44  6124 Davon Vasser        96 Mansfield, TX            11.51  -0.4  2 
 45  4110 Adrian Jinbo        96 Vallejo, CA              11.52  -0.4  2 
 46  4197 Jamahl Plunkett     96 Jamestown, NC            11.53  -1.2 10 
 47 10332 Tyreek Booe         95 Philadelphia, PA         11.53  -0.2  3 
 48  5646 Desmond Holmes      96 New Orleans, LA          11.55   0.1  8 
 49 11031 Clay Austin         95 East Orange, NJ          11.56  -0.8  4 
 50  5173 Malik Wilson        95 Brenham, TX              11.58   0.1  8 
 51  6857 Malik Myles         95 Hammond, IN              11.59   0.2 11 
 52 10282 Jake Gourley        96 Eagan, MN                11.59   0.2 11 
 53  1201 Marcus Adodo        95 Charlotte, NC            11.59  -0.7  1 
 54  1814 Falonte Jackson     95 Cleveland, OH            11.62  -1.2 10 
 55 10337 Stephen Singleton   95 Virginia Beach, VA       11.64  -0.4  2 
 56  1689 Brian Mcknight      95 Miami, FL                11.64   0.1  8 
 57   666 Nolen Mitchell      95 Albion, MI               11.65  -0.8  4 
 58   331 Brian Maysjr        95 Matteson, IL             11.66  -0.5  7 
 59  7176 Johnny Montanez     95 Merced, CA               11.67  -0.3  5 
 60  6490 Isaiah Smith        96 Hagerstown, MD           11.67  -0.1  9 
 61  1268 Ronald Bair         95 Newington, CT            11.67   0.1  8 
 62   719 Javonte Bulter      95 Lexington, KY            11.69  -1.2 10 
 63 11067 Rodrigo Cervera     96 San Ysidro, CA           11.70  -0.5  7 
 64  3594 Cornelius Montgome  95 Gainesville, FL          11.70  -0.4  2 
 65  8092 Mark Demery         96 Flower Mound, TX         11.70  -0.3  5 
 66 11466 Kenneth Thomas      96 Charlotte, NC            11.71  -0.7  1 
 66  6171 Justin Rabon        95 Milwaukee, WI            11.71  -0.8  4 
 68 11515 Dajuan Harding      96 Fort Lee, VA             11.71  -0.2  3 
 69 10154 Brandon Williams-p  95 Washington, DC           11.74  -1.2 10 
 70  2462 Cory Miller         96 Allen, TX                11.74  -0.1  9 
 71  9447 Oluwatosin Oyewole  96 Elkridge, MD             11.75  -0.2  3 
 72  9021 Marrio Robertsjr    96 St. Louis, MO            11.76  -1.2 10 
 73  2642 Markel Moore        95 East Palo Alto, CA       11.78  -0.8  6 
 74  8669 Cequil Clemons      95 Houston, TX              11.79  -0.3  5 
 75  3090 Dominic Meredith    96 Killeen, TX              11.81   0.1  8 
 76  1526 Kameron Staples     95 Chester Chee             11.85   0.1  8 
 77 10418 Tylone Johnson      95 Houma, LA                11.85   0.2 11 
 78  9432 Andrew Ashley       96 Laurel, MD               11.93  -0.1  9 
 79  2240 Deangelo Johnson    95 Belleville, IL           11.94   0.2 11 
 80  6454 Bobby Dixon         96 Detroit, MI              11.97  -0.7  1 
 81   208 Keiko Martin        96 Hatboro, PA              12.09  -0.4  2 
 82 11514 Marquis Gilchrist   96 Virginia Beach, VA       12.43  -0.2  3 
 83 11107 Ethan Ekstrand      95 Aurora, OH               12.57  -0.5  7 
 --  9499 Michael Mcgruder    95 Forrest City, AR            FS  -0.8  4 
 --  4836 Brandon Hill        95 Killeen, TX                 FS  -0.4  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 10.27  1996        Ryan Berard, Houston, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5634 Sharkeith Beverly   95 Marrero, LA              10.60Q  2.4  3 
  2  9988 Evan Berry          95 Fairburn, GA             10.71Q  1.3  1 
  3  5843 Justin Davis        95 Memphis, TN              10.86Q  2.7  2 
  4  7859 Chris Lewis         95 Heflin, LA               10.83Q  1.3  1 
  5  9141 Michael Wells       95 St. Louis, MO            10.84Q  2.4  3 
  6  2261 Xavier Atkins       96 Daytona Beach, FL        10.93Q  2.7  2 
  7  9987 Elliott Berry       95 Fairburn, GA             10.88q  2.4  3 
  8  8809 Jaalen Jones        96 Maylene, AL              10.94q  2.7  2 
  9 10283 Shaheed Hickman     96 Minneapolis, MN          11.00   1.3  1 
 10  6331 Kelvin Key          96 Tuskegee, AL             11.01   2.4  3 
 11 11395 Cameron Williams    95 San Antonio, TX          11.06   2.4  3 
 12 10389 Kevricq Collins     95 Nashville, TN            11.08   2.4  3 
 13  3925 Daqualynn Boone     95 Fw, TX                   11.10   1.3  1 
 14 11063 Patrick Carr        95 Spring, TX               11.15   1.3  1 
 15  3400 Rutchy Zephir       95 Ft Lauderdale, FL        11.15   2.4  3 
 16  4930 Demonte Felton      96 Knoxville, TN            11.16   1.3  1 
 17  6845 Jakara King-penn    96 Winston-Salem, NC        11.19   2.7  2 
 18  8716 Devon Lewis         95 Fayetteville, GA         11.19   2.7  2 
 19  3923 Javonte Adams       96 Fw, TX                   11.21   2.7  2 
 20  8156 Marquis Warford     95 Converse, TX             11.32   1.3  1 
 21  6222 Joshua Tracey       96 Miramar Optimist, F      11.32   2.7  2 
 22 11941 Antwoine Hardy      96 Moorestown, NJ           11.67   1.3  1 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 10.27  1996        Ryan Berard, Houston, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2261 Xavier Atkins       96 Daytona Beach, FL        10.80  -1.1 
  2  7859 Chris Lewis         95 Heflin, LA               10.94  -1.1 
  3  9988 Evan Berry          95 Fairburn, GA             10.95  -1.1 
  4  5634 Sharkeith Beverly   95 Marrero, LA              10.96  -1.1 
  5  5843 Justin Davis        95 Memphis, TN              11.14  -1.1 
  6  9141 Michael Wells       95 St. Louis, MO            11.15  -1.1 
  7  9987 Elliott Berry       95 Fairburn, GA             11.16  -1.1 
  8  8809 Jaalen Jones        96 Maylene, AL              11.20  -1.1 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   266 Morolake Akinosun   94 Aurora, IL               11.61Q +0.0 10 
  2  6906 Keilah Tyson        92 Chesapeake, VA           11.71Q -1.2  8 
  3  1495 Laquisha Jackson    94 Chattanooga, TN          11.73Q -1.0 12 
  4   791 Tianna Valentine    94 Florissant, MO           11.95Q -0.9  3 
  5 12132 Tristie Johnson     93 Jacksonville, FL         11.98Q -0.6  1 
  6 10026 Sydney Conley       93 Fayetteville, AR         12.00Q -0.9  2 
  7    35 Breanna Norman      92 Va Beach, VA             12.01Q -0.3  9 
  8   292 Lake Kwaza          93 Sycamore, IL             12.07Q -1.0 11 
  9  4422 Cessily Jones       94 Frankfort, IL            12.18Q -0.8  7 
 10  5699 Camry Torian        94 Germantown, MD           12.21Q -0.8  4 
 11 11963 Elexis Fuller-stew  93 Milwaukee, WI            12.21Q -0.6  5 
 12  1538 Rickithia Hicks     94 El Dorado, AR            12.29Q -0.9 13 
 13  3183 Atarah Clark        93 Orlando, FL              12.33Q -1.1  6 
 14  5670 Olivia Ekpone       93 Germantown, MD           11.97q +0.0 10 
 15   522 Tori Williams       94 Brusly, LA               12.02q -0.6  1 
 16   278 Emily Damico        93 Schaumburg, IL           12.06q -0.6  1 
 17  6904 Taranisha Taylor    94 Portsmouth, VA           12.11q -0.3  9 
 18  9827 Tayla Carter        94 Kennesaw, GA             12.13q -0.3  9 
 19    37 Kiara Porter        93 Yorktown, VA             12.16q -1.2  8 
 20  5202 Tamyah Pipkin       93 Lexington, KY            12.20q -1.0 11 
 21  6243 Asia Cooper         93 Jackson, MS              12.21q -1.2  8 
 22 11773 Ashley Jocelyn      94 Pembroke Pines, FL       12.21q -1.0 12 
 23  8869 Briana Vaughn       94 Atlanta, GA              12.23q -0.8  4 
 24  7632 Joann Blakney       92 Charlotte, NC            12.26q -1.2  8 
 25 12130 Keana Gray          93 Jacksonville, FL         12.27  -1.0 11 
 26  6674 Erica Hobson        94 Detroit, MI              12.30  +0.0 10 
 27   629 Fredrika Jordan     93 Birmingham, AL           12.30  -0.9  3 
 28  6285 Breanca Thompson    94 Mobile, AL               12.31  -0.6  5 
 28   268 Kimberly Azie       94 Bolingbrook, IL          12.31  -1.0 12 
 30  6164 Tahje Whittley      93 Milwaukee, WI            12.31  -1.0 11 
 31   766 Shawntanay Johnson  92 St. Louis, MO            12.32  -0.9  3 
 32  3193 Derrenae Freeman    94 Orlando, FL              12.34  -0.8  7 
 33  6861 Latorria Bell       92 Gonzalez, FL             12.38  -0.9  2 
 34  9471 Sabrina Antimo      93 Cabot, AR                12.39  -0.6  5 
 35  3559 Kadeidra Jackson    94 Gainesville, FL          12.41  +0.0 10 
 36  6149 Demetra Camble      93 Milwaukee, WI            12.43  -0.9  3 
 37  8111 Ebony Collins       94 Universal City, TX       12.45  -0.6  1 
 38  7301 Cierra Jordan       93 Stockton, CA             12.45  -1.1  6 
 39  5955 Jnea Bellamy        94 Miami, FL                12.48  -0.9  2 
 40  6405 Sydney Cureton      94 Detroit, MI              12.48  -0.9 13 
 41  3869 Tonia Mckinley      94 Mobile, AL               12.50  -0.9  3 
 42  8305 Cydnicia Wade       93 Lacey, WA                12.51  -1.2  8 
 43  3026 Lauren Perrodin     93 Coral Springs, FL        12.54  -0.9  2 
 44 10240 Agness Sayeh        94 Ankeny, IA               12.55  -0.8  4 
 45  2779 Simone Jackson      94 Ellicott City, MD        12.56  -0.9 13 
 46   631 Ravin Gilbert       94 Land O Lakes, FL         12.58  -1.1  6 
 47  9725 Devann Shelby       94 Missouri City, TX        12.60  -1.2  8 
 48 11011 Mercedes Young      94 Country Club Hills,      12.60  -0.6  5 
 49  6247 Shari Russell       92 Raymnod, MS              12.62  -0.9  2 
 50  6158 Tahtyana Peer       94 Milwaukee, WI            12.62  -0.6  5 
 51  5691 Carina Peter        94 Germantown, MD           12.67  -0.8  7 
 52  4161 Sarah Justice       93 Jamestown, NC            12.67  +0.0 10 
 53  2197 Bria Turner         94 Mansfield, TX            12.68  -0.9 13 
 54  8378 Skylar Buchanan     94 Altadena, CA             12.69  -1.2  8 
 55    27 Krista Ferrell      93 Williamsburg, VA         12.69  -0.8  4 
 56  8268 Jalisha Knight      94 Savannah Cha             12.70  -0.9  3 
 57  5964 Dishondria Mccoo    94 Miami, FL                12.77  -0.6  5 
 58  7824 Breanna Gates       94 Nevils, GA               12.79  -0.6  1 
 59  2171 Onyeoma Okereke     93 Dallas, TX               12.80  -0.8  7 
 60  2732 Ashlee Maduro       94 Bronx, NY                12.81  -0.8  4 
 61  6672 Shayla France       93 Clinton Twp., MI         12.81  -0.3  9 
 61  2446 Sydni Jones         93 McKinney, TX             12.81  -1.1  6 
 63  1301 Angel Byers         94 Pflugerville, TX         12.83  +0.0 10 
 64 11537 Hillary Hill        93 Sylmar, CA               12.88  -0.8  7 
 65  9719 Daijonae Miles      94 Fresno, TX               12.88  -0.9  2 
 66  9640 Shanice Wright      94 Dickinson, TX            12.91  -0.9  2 
 67 10937 Jordyn Smith        94 Fords, NJ                12.92  -0.9  3 
 67  3279 Taevionna Wilson    93 Antioch, CA              12.92  -0.3  9 
 69  4597 Viviane Nguyen      94 San Jose, AL             12.96  -1.0 12 
 70  7302 Ronieka Robinson    94 Stockton, CA             12.98  -0.9  2 
 71  9077 Kiara Stephenson    94 Mesquite, TX             13.04  -0.3  9 
 72  7105 Sierra Moore        93 Elyria, OH               13.10  -1.1  6 
 73  2444 Allegra Hudson      94 Wylie, TX                13.11  -0.9 13 
 74  2440 Taylor Bradley      94 Wylie, TX                13.12  -0.3  9 
 75  1890 Cherrelle Richards  92 San Antonio, TX          13.16  -0.3  9 
 75 12007 Alicia Terrell      94 Sicklerville, NJ         13.16  -0.8  7 
 77  2026 Amari Hartsfield    94 Sayeville, NJ            13.22  -1.0 12 
 78  3517 Darichelle Sampson  93 Slaughter, LA            13.23  -0.9 13 
 79  9216 Jacqueline Flowers  93 Lorton, VA               13.60  -1.0 12 
 80  9526 Kaulyn Lee-mcneill  94 Bakersfield, CA          13.63  +0.0 10 
 81 10758 Dayna Grundy        94 Los Angeles, CA          13.98  -1.0 11 
 82  1412 Morgan Houston      94 Indian Head, MD          14.30  +0.0 10 
 --   746 Tiffeney Cannon     94 St Louis, MO                FS  -0.6  1 
 --  7945 Lateisha Philson    94 Queens Village, NY         DNF  -0.8  4 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   266 Morolake Akinosun   94 Aurora, IL               11.42Q  1.2  3 
  2  1495 Laquisha Jackson    94 Chattanooga, TN          11.52Q  3.2  1 
  3  6906 Keilah Tyson        92 Chesapeake, VA           11.52Q  2.3  2 
  4   791 Tianna Valentine    94 Florissant, MO           11.59Q  3.2  1 
  5  5670 Olivia Ekpone       93 Germantown, MD           11.70Q  2.3  2 
  6    35 Breanna Norman      92 Va Beach, VA             11.86Q  1.2  3 
  7   278 Emily Damico        93 Schaumburg, IL           11.73q  3.2  1 
  8   292 Lake Kwaza          93 Sycamore, IL             11.76q  2.3  2 
  9 11963 Elexis Fuller-stew  93 Milwaukee, WI            11.85   2.3  2 
 10 12132 Tristie Johnson     93 Jacksonville, FL         11.87   2.3  2 
 11  5202 Tamyah Pipkin       93 Lexington, KY            11.93   2.3  2 
 12   522 Tori Williams       94 Brusly, LA               11.93   3.2  1 
 13 11773 Ashley Jocelyn      94 Pembroke Pines, FL       11.95   3.2  1 
 14  6904 Taranisha Taylor    94 Portsmouth, VA           11.98   2.3  2 
 15 10026 Sydney Conley       93 Fayetteville, AR         12.01   1.2  3 
 16  6243 Asia Cooper         93 Jackson, MS              12.05   3.2  1 
 17    37 Kiara Porter        93 Yorktown, VA             12.05   1.2  3 
 18  3183 Atarah Clark        93 Orlando, FL              12.06   1.2  3 
 19  1538 Rickithia Hicks     94 El Dorado, AR            12.06   1.2  3 
 20  7632 Joann Blakney       92 Charlotte, NC            12.12   1.2  3 
 21  8869 Briana Vaughn       94 Atlanta, GA              12.13   2.3  2 
 22  9827 Tayla Carter        94 Kennesaw, GA             12.13   1.2  3 
 23  5699 Camry Torian        94 Germantown, MD           12.19   3.2  1 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   266 Morolake Akinosun   94 Aurora, IL               11.62  -1.3 
  2  1495 Laquisha Jackson    94 Chattanooga, TN          11.71  -1.3 
  3  5670 Olivia Ekpone       93 Germantown, MD           11.92  -1.3 
  4   791 Tianna Valentine    94 Florissant, MO           11.95  -1.3 
  5   292 Lake Kwaza          93 Sycamore, IL             11.97  -1.3 
  6   278 Emily Damico        93 Schaumburg, IL           11.99  -1.3 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 10.11  1996        Xavier Alson, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8793 Aaron Ernest        93 Homewood, AL             10.45Q +0.0 10 
  2  6236 Kailo Moore         93 Port Gibson, MS          10.68Q  0.1 11 
  3  6466 Jamarius Mctear     92 Detroit, MI              10.81Q -0.4  8 
  4  8390 Khalfani Muhammad   94 Inglewood, CA            10.83Q -0.3  7 
  5  3931 Jonathan Gray       93 Fort Worth, TX           10.85Q -1.0  6 
  6 12212 William Johnson     94 Palm Bay, FL             10.85Q -0.2  3 
  7  7860 Kynoz Smith         93 Princeton, LA            10.87Q -0.4  2 
  8  8309 Tatum Taylor        94 Seattle, WA              10.87Q -1.2  1 
  9  9491 Anthony Blakley     93 Little Rock, AR          10.90Q -1.1  5 
 10  8353 Jalen Gillie        94 Milwaukee, WI            10.94Q -0.2  9 
 11  7638 Jeffrey Hendricksi  93 Charlotte, NC            11.11Q -1.1  4 
 12  2316 Leshon Colllins     93 Darby, PA                10.88q -0.3  7 
 13  8146 Jacob Lady-schreib  93 San Antonio, TX          10.93q -0.4  2 
 14  9064 Jalin Hubbard       94 St. Petersburg, FL       10.94q -1.1  5 
 15 11611 Jermaine Kerkula    93 Grovetown, GA            10.96q -0.3  7 
 16  6632 Justin Scruggs      94 Nashville, TN            10.97q -1.2  1 
 17  1578 Zachary Riley       93 Benton, AR               10.99q -1.0  6 
 18  8926 Ceolamar Ways       94 Ponte Vedra, FL          10.99q -1.2  1 
 19  7639 Cameron Hudson      94 Charlotte, NC            11.01q  0.1 11 
 20 11239 Donovan Matthews    92 Desoto, TX               11.03q -0.2  3 
 21  2264 James Clark         94 New Smyrna Beach, F      11.03q -0.4  8 
 22  7637 Daniel Greer        93 Charlotte, NC            11.04q -0.2  9 
 23  9593 Cody Brooksbank     93 Lenoir City, TN          11.06q -0.2  3 
 24  9167 Malcolm Morris      92 Southfield, MI           11.07q +0.0 10 
 25 11979 Brandon Threats     94 Brown Deer, WI           11.08  -0.4  8 
 26  8307 Damian Greene       94 Sammamish, WA            11.08  -1.2  1 
 27  8204 Adrian Mason        94 Converse, TX             11.10  -0.3  7 
 28  1724 Jerome Hendersonii  94 Clarksville, TN          11.11  -0.4  8 
 29 10145 Mark Mcdowell       93 Bryans Road, MD          11.11  -0.3  7 
 30 11839 Jacob Hughes        92 MacOn, GA                11.12  -0.3  7 
 31  8718 Alex Phillips       93 Fayetteville, GA         11.13  -1.2  1 
 32    59 Desmond Smallwood   93 Williamsburg, VA         11.13   0.1 11 
 33  9400 Kassius Kelly       94 Detroit, MI              11.14  -0.4  8 
 34  3269 Raheem Brown        93 Houston, TX              11.16  -0.4  2 
 35 10552 Decory Talton       94 Atlanta, TX              11.19  -0.4  2 
 36  1652 Matthew Brown       92 Elkridge, MD             11.20  -1.0  6 
 37  3529 Kerwin Lane         94 Gonzales, LA             11.23   0.1 11 
 37 10365 Jeremiah Green      94 Tampa, FL                11.23  -1.2  1 
 39  1176 Dasmond Gorrer      93 Austin, TX               11.28  -0.2  3 
 40  5332 Brian Burnett       94 Hamilton, OH             11.28  -1.0  6 
 40    55 Michael Lawton      93 Chesapeake, VA           11.28  +0.0 10 
 42  7170 Eric Adornojr       93 Modesto, CA              11.29   0.1 11 
 43  1178 Corey Richardsonjr  93 Manor, TX                11.29  +0.0 10 
 44 11408 Danny Yoon          93 Hallandale, FL           11.30  -0.2  9 
 45  1180 Desmine Shaw        92 Austin, TX               11.31  -1.1  5 
 46  1663 Stephen Marsh       94 Laurel, MD               11.32  -0.2  9 
 47  2853 Bryant Johnson      93 Little Elm, TX           11.36  -1.2  1 
 48 10136 Rasaan Johnson      93 Forestville, MD          11.38  -1.1  4 
 49  7930 Keaton Mccuistion   94 Round Rock, TX           11.38  -0.3  7 
 50 12019 Anthony Sanders     94 Berlin, NJ               11.41  -0.2  9 
 51  3157 Jacques Edwards     94 Massillon, OH            11.42  -1.1  5 
 52  4534 Mark Reynolds       93 El Centro, CA            11.43  -0.3  7 
 53  2033 Wellington Brownjr  94 Union, NJ                11.44  -0.4  2 
 54  9261 Michael Washington  94 Princeton, NJ            11.46  +0.0 10 
 55  2245 Jeremy Randolph     93 Belleville, IL           11.48  -1.1  4 
 56  9529 Johnny Carter       93 Bakersfield, CA          11.51  -0.2  9 
 57  2458 Kederick Givensjr   94 Wylie, TX                11.52  -0.2  3 
 58    63 Xavier Williams     92 Chesapeake, VA           11.55  -0.4  2 
 59  9402 Jason Marzette      93 Detroit, MI              11.57  -0.2  3 
 60  3345 Michael Myles       93 Lorton, VA               11.59   0.1 11 
 61  9228 Darieen Jones       93 Lorton, VA               11.63  -0.4  2 
 62  5402 James Maturan       94 La Crescenta, CA         11.68  -0.4  8 
 63 10220 Alejandro Marencoi  94 Houston, TX              11.70  -1.1  4 
 64 11970 Nathyas Abdullah    92 Milwaukee, WI            11.78  -1.1  5 
 65  3282 Nicholas Lewis      93 Antioch, CA              11.80  -0.2  9 
 66  8246 Ian Manson          93 Spring Valley, CA        11.95  -0.3  7 
 --  3271 Devon Curtis        93 Houston, TX                 FS  -1.1  4 
 --  8310 Michael Wells-dani  93 Seattle, WA                 FS  -1.0  6 
 -- 11243 Eric Mcdaniel       94 Palmdale, CA               DNF  +0.0 10 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 10.11  1996        Xavier Alson, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8793 Aaron Ernest        93 Homewood, AL             10.50Q -0.1  3 
  2  6466 Jamarius Mctear     92 Detroit, MI              10.51Q  1.3  1 
  3  6236 Kailo Moore         93 Port Gibson, MS          10.58Q  1.6  2 
  4  8390 Khalfani Muhammad   94 Inglewood, CA            10.55Q  1.3  1 
  5 12212 William Johnson     94 Palm Bay, FL             10.71Q -0.1  3 
  6  9593 Cody Brooksbank     93 Lenoir City, TN          10.71Q  1.6  2 
  7  9491 Anthony Blakley     93 Little Rock, AR          10.60q  1.3  1 
  8  9064 Jalin Hubbard       94 St. Petersburg, FL       10.73q  1.6  2 
  9  8353 Jalen Gillie        94 Milwaukee, WI            10.74   1.3  1 
 10  1578 Zachary Riley       93 Benton, AR               10.74   1.6  2 
 11  8309 Tatum Taylor        94 Seattle, WA              10.75   1.6  2 
 12  2316 Leshon Colllins     93 Darby, PA                10.75  -0.1  3 
 13 11611 Jermaine Kerkula    93 Grovetown, GA            10.77   1.3  1 
 14 11239 Donovan Matthews    92 Desoto, TX               10.77   1.6  2 
 14  7637 Daniel Greer        93 Charlotte, NC            10.77   1.3  1 
 16  8926 Ceolamar Ways       94 Ponte Vedra, FL          10.78  -0.1  3 
 17  2264 James Clark         94 New Smyrna Beach, F      10.82   1.3  1 
 18  8146 Jacob Lady-schreib  93 San Antonio, TX          10.83  -0.1  3 
 19  6632 Justin Scruggs      94 Nashville, TN            10.87   1.3  1 
 20  7638 Jeffrey Hendricksi  93 Charlotte, NC            10.90   1.6  2 
 21  7639 Cameron Hudson      94 Charlotte, NC            10.93  -0.1  3 
 22  9167 Malcolm Morris      92 Southfield, MI           10.96  -0.1  3 
 23  7860 Kynoz Smith         93 Princeton, LA            11.08  -0.1  3 
 --  3931 Jonathan Gray       93 Fort Worth, TX              FS   1.6  2 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 10.11  1996        Xavier Alson, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6236 Kailo Moore         93 Port Gibson, MS          10.77  -2.1 
  2  8793 Aaron Ernest        93 Homewood, AL             10.86  -2.1 
  3 12212 William Johnson     94 Palm Bay, FL             10.88  -2.1 
  4  9491 Anthony Blakley     93 Little Rock, AR          10.90  -2.1 
  5  8390 Khalfani Muhammad   94 Inglewood, CA            10.92  -2.1 
  6  6466 Jamarius Mctear     92 Detroit, MI              10.96  -2.1 
  7  9593 Cody Brooksbank     93 Lenoir City, TN          11.01  -2.1 
  8  9064 Jalin Hubbard       94 St. Petersburg, FL       11.09  -2.1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   919 Brianna Brown       03 Bronx, NY                29.68Q -0.6 12 
  2 12060 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           30.62Q +0.0  1 
  3  3550 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          30.69Q -0.7 14 
  4  8069 Alaa Mcclain        03 Lithia Springs, GA       30.81Q -0.6 11 
  5  3956 Nataja Ballard      03 Hampton, VA              31.18Q -0.3  6 
  6  9560 Latia Moore         03 Hampton, VA              31.23Q -0.7  2 
  7 10188 Daja Maxey          03 Houston, TX              31.29Q  0.7  3 
  8 10189 Dynasty Mcclennon   03 Humble, TX               31.38Q +0.0 13 
  9  8005 Tyra Thomas         03 Winter Haven, FL         31.42Q  0.4  5 
 10 11931 Tierra Hooker       03 Pennsauken, NJ           31.42Q -2.1  8 
 11   783 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             31.54Q -2.3  7 
 12  4173 Alyssa Rowe         03 Jamestown, NC            31.58Q -0.2  4 
 13  6493 Christian Hitchens  03 Baton Rouge, LA          31.88Q -1.2  9 
 14  5400 Bella Witt          03 Los Angeles              32.42Q -1.3 10 
 15  6876 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          31.19q -0.3  6 
 16  1546 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          31.31q -0.6 11 
 17  7407 Zaria Blake         04 Coconut Creek, FL        31.42q  0.7  3 
 18  3233 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            31.54q +0.0  1 
 19  7979 Deriana Johnson     03 Decatur, GA              31.55q +0.0 13 
 20 10769 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE                31.65q -0.2  4 
 21  7447 Nicolyn Hyppolite   03 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      31.98q -1.2  9 
 22  9766 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX              32.14q  0.4  5 
 23 11765 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       32.20q -0.6 11 
 24  9427 Destiny Morrison    03 Laurel, MD               32.37q -0.2  4 
 25  7125 Rashidat Oridedi    03 Owings Mills, MD         32.44   0.4  5 
 26  3016 Michaela Rose       03 Portsmouth, VA           32.47  -1.3 10 
 27  9121 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL              32.51  -0.7  2 
 28  7420 Michiyah Simmons    03 Coconut Creek, FL        32.52  -0.3  6 
 29  6998 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Farifield, OH            32.68  +0.0 13 
 30  6708 Nia Christie        03 Monroe, CT               32.71   0.4  5 
 31  8950 Talya Hairston      03 Chesterfield, MO         32.84  +0.0 13 
 32 11771 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL       32.90  -0.6 12 
 33  1951 Joi Bradley         03 Gahanna, OH              32.93  -0.6 12 
 34  2399 Logan Neely         03 Desoto, TX               32.97  -2.3  7 
 35  5957 Sunniah Capers      03 Miami, FL                33.02  -0.6 11 
 36   551 Asjah Atkinson      03 Carson, CA               33.05  -2.3  7 
 37  5552 Tyler Harden        03 Decatur, GA              33.07  -2.3  7 
 38 11927 Zeyonna Davis       03 Pennsauken, NJ           33.11  +0.0  1 
 39  8072 Joy Rutledge        03 Alanta, GA               33.11  -0.7  2 
 40  3663 Andrea Dendy        03 College Park, GA         33.11  -0.2  4 
 41  6274 Aaliyah Brown-muha  03 Mobile, AL               33.15  +0.0  1 
 42  5777 Claudia-ruthie Aus  04 Memphis Ie Ie, TN        33.18  -0.6 12 
 43  6841 Asia Phillips       03 Winston-Salem, NC        33.22   0.4  5 
 44  8787 Kayla Webb          03 Birmingham, AL           33.24   0.7  3 
 45  4906 Ariya Rice          04 Knoxville, TN            33.26  -2.3  7 
 46  7795 Makayla Hall        03 San Pablo, CA            33.37  -2.1  8 
 47  1294 Briyahn Warner      03 Des Moines, IA           33.38  -1.3 10 
 48  6312 Skye Harris         03 Montgomery, AL           33.39  -0.7 14 
 49 11501 Kyani Tyson         03 Virginia Beach, VA       33.42  -2.3  7 
 50  6424 Micah Mclean        03 Detroit, MI              33.49  -0.3  6 
 51   749 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO             33.50  -1.3 10 
 52 10542 Jasmyn Reece        03 Texarkana, TX            33.52  -0.6 11 
 53  5396 Jayla Flowers       03 Corona, CA               33.55  -0.2  4 
 54 10099 Jeilani Harvey      03 Andrews Afb, MD          33.56  +0.0 13 
 55 10927 Valerie Santos      03 Vallejo, CA              33.59  -2.1  8 
 56  1505 Lamiah Walker       03 Chattanooga, TN          33.59  -0.7 14 
 57  6427 Jamya Moore         03 Detroit, MI              33.60  -2.3  7 
 58 10470 Ajile Flynt         03 Winston Salem, NC        33.60  -0.7  2 
 59  5822 Aliyah Wilson       03 Memphis, TN              33.65  -2.1  8 
 60  2300 Sabrina Imes        03 Philadelphia, PA         33.66  -1.2  9 
 61  5892 Sarai Ayarza        03 Jamaica, NY              33.69   0.7  3 
 62  7449 Paris Surtain       04 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      33.71  +0.0 13 
 63  4844 Raven Moore         03 St Louis, MO             33.73  -1.3 10 
 64  8001 Brooke Smith        03 Winter Haven, FL         33.78  -1.2  9 
 65  2170 Saivoy Mccauley     03 Dallas, TX               33.83  -0.7 14 
 66  7016 Amara Allen         03 Columbus, OH             33.87   0.7  3 
 67  7442 Jada Bushay         03 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      33.87  +0.0 13 
 68  7998 Jayla Greene        03 Winter Haven, FL         33.87  -0.7 14 
 69   356 Grace Iranloye      03 Aurora, IL               33.92   0.7  3 
 70   941 Jaleere Nixon       03 Brunswick, GA            33.95  -2.1  8 
 71  7501 Danchel Johnson     03 Marrero, LA              33.97   0.4  5 
 72  3965 Jordan Hardy        03 Hampton, VA              34.01  -1.2  9 
 73  3377 Anniyah Mosley      05 Ft Lauderdale, FL        34.15   0.4  5 
 74   556 Charm Dixon         03 Torrance, CA             34.16  -0.7  2 
 75  7691 Kayla Williams      03 Converse, TX             34.23  -0.6 12 
 75   602 Ruby Hibbert        03 Teaneck, NJ              34.23  -0.7  2 
 77  1411 Sanai Haythe        03 Waldorf, MD              34.25   0.7  3 
 78 10785 Brein Jackson       03 Columbus, OH             34.27   0.4  5 
 79   780 Mya Robinson        03 St Louis, MO             34.28  -1.2  9 
 80  4056 Jaylyn Randle       03 Saint Louis, MO          34.30  -0.7 14 
 81  8239 Jamiyah Wicker      03 San Diego, CA            34.31  -0.2  4 
 82  5147 Cquasha Wolridge    04 Giddings, TX             34.34  -0.6 12 
 83  3813 Whitni Goolsby      03 Greenvillle, SC          34.40  -0.6 11 
 84  9157 Morgan Atlas        04 Southfield, MI           34.44   0.4  5 
 85  4580 Makhi Falkquay      03 Austin, TX               34.46  -0.7 14 
 86  7799 Kylyah Nilson       03 Richmond, CA             34.86  -0.3  6 
 87  7955 Terreka Gibson      03 Miami Gardens, FL        34.90  -1.3 10 
 88  7409 Kimonnie Castro     04 Coconut Creek, FL        35.01  -0.3  6 
 89  4977 Jalyah Joseph       03 Baton Rouge, LA          35.04  -0.7  2 
 90 10095 Riley Contee        03 Upper Marlboro, MD       35.05  -0.3  6 
 91  5475 Paris Baker         04 Miami Beach, FL          35.15  -1.2  9 
 92  6422 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              35.19  -0.6 11 
 93   784 Makyla Spann        03 St Louis, MO             35.26  -0.2  4 
 94  8509 Davian Hairston     03 Middleton, WI            35.30  -2.1  8 
 95  8252 Anaya Jolivette     03 San Francisco, CA        35.31  -1.3 10 
 96 10275 Tyian White         03 Richfield, MN            35.37  -0.2  4 
 97   460 Anaya White         03 Baltimore, MD            35.40  +0.0 13 
 98  3069 Micah Brandon       04 Copperas Cove, TX        35.47  -1.3 10 
 99 11468 Annora Johnson      03 Chicago, IL              35.96  -0.3  6 
100  2932 Eohna Fogle         03 Hyattsville, MD          36.25  -2.1  8 
101  9297 Samarra Howard      03 Miami, FL                36.46  -0.6 12 
102  9145 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             36.55  +0.0  1 
103  1165 Daisy Mathews       03 Austin, TX               36.65  -0.7 14 
104  5665 Ava Albertini       03 Germantown, MD           36.76  +0.0 13 
105  2803 Lauryn Heskin       03 Floral Park, NY          36.94  -0.6 11 
106  1674 Mya Mitchell        03 Miami, FL                37.76   0.7  3 
107  3028 Brooke Ricca        04 Coral Springs, FL        38.79  -2.3  7 
108  3070 Takina Bynum        03 Fort Hood, TX            39.41  -2.1  8 
 --   634 Tiana Canada        03 Austin, TX                 DNF  -0.6 12 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3550 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          29.93Q  0.2  1 
  2 12060 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           30.17Q  0.5  2 
  3   919 Brianna Brown       03 Bronx, NY                30.61Q -2.4  3 
  4 10189 Dynasty Mcclennon   03 Humble, TX               30.29Q  0.5  2 
  5  8069 Alaa Mcclain        03 Lithia Springs, GA       30.56Q  0.2  1 
  6  4173 Alyssa Rowe         03 Jamestown, NC            31.45Q -2.4  3 
  7   783 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             31.51q  0.5  2 
  8  3956 Nataja Ballard      03 Hampton, VA              31.51q  0.5  2 
  9  1546 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          31.56   0.2  1 
 10  8005 Tyra Thomas         03 Winter Haven, FL         31.73   0.2  1 
 11  9560 Latia Moore         03 Hampton, VA              31.91  -2.4  3 
 12 11931 Tierra Hooker       03 Pennsauken, NJ           31.95   0.2  1 
 13  7979 Deriana Johnson     03 Decatur, GA              31.99  -2.4  3 
 14  3233 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL            32.09  -2.4  3 
 15 10188 Daja Maxey          03 Houston, TX              32.11  -2.4  3 
 16  6493 Christian Hitchens  03 Baton Rouge, LA          32.16  -2.4  3 
 17  9427 Destiny Morrison    03 Laurel, MD               32.58  -2.4  3 
 18  7407 Zaria Blake         04 Coconut Creek, FL        32.60   0.5  2 
 19 10769 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE                32.82   0.5  2 
 20  6876 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          32.90   0.2  1 
 21  5400 Bella Witt          03 Los Angeles              32.91   0.5  2 
 22  7447 Nicolyn Hyppolite   03 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      33.30   0.2  1 
 23 11765 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       33.45   0.5  2 
 24  9766 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX              33.62   0.2  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3550 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          29.73  -1.0 
  2   919 Brianna Brown       03 Bronx, NY                30.26  -1.0 
  3 10189 Dynasty Mcclennon   03 Humble, TX               30.32  -1.0 
  4 12060 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           30.53  -1.0 
  5  8069 Alaa Mcclain        03 Lithia Springs, GA       31.31  -1.0 
  6   783 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             32.03  -1.0 
  7  3956 Nataja Ballard      03 Hampton, VA              32.30  -1.0 
  8  4173 Alyssa Rowe         03 Jamestown, NC            32.49  -1.0 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 27.98  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4392 Alvin Martin        03 Houston, TX              28.69Q -0.7 10 
  2  3985 Willie Washington   03 Hampton, VA              29.43Q -1.9  8 
  3  6045 Katravis Geter      03 Miami Gardens, FL        29.45Q -1.9  1 
  4  3688 Tyler Mapson        03 College Park, GA         29.46Q -1.2 13 
  5  5576 Nolan Johnson       03 Decatur, GA              29.53Q -2.0 11 
  6  6060 Brashard Smith      03 Miami, FL                29.59Q -1.4 12 
  7  5871 Lathan Adams        03 Desoto, TX               29.73Q -1.3  6 
  8  6218 Jaden Mcburrows     03 Miramar Optimist, F      29.84Q -1.2  7 
  9  6944 Dorian Friend       04 Houston, TX              30.09Q -1.9  3 
 10  5275 Gabriel Ervin       03 Lawrenceville, GA        30.15Q  0.2  9 
 11  2956 Zion Russell        03 Old Largo Road, MD       30.38Q -2.2  5 
 12  5887 Kaidon Salter       03 Desoto, TX               30.48Q -0.5  2 
 13  6388 Julian Talley       03 Hatfield, PA             30.59Q -2.8  4 
 14  9170 Kamau Perkins       03 Southfield, MI           30.02q -1.3  6 
 15  5746 Roderick Gray       03 Cypress, TX              30.29q -1.2  7 
 16  4566 Pierce Thomas       03 Indianapolis, IN         30.77q -1.9  1 
 17  2564 Dylan Johnson       03 Baton Rouge, LA          30.78q -1.9  3 
 18  2559 Ryan Armwood        03 Zachary, LA              30.82q -2.8  4 
 19  1045 Jaden Jones         03 Oxnard, CA               30.82q -2.2  5 
 20  2601 Dylan Burns         03 Newport News, VA         30.87q -2.2  5 
 21  5567 Andrew Douglas      03 Decatur, GA              30.88q -1.9  3 
 22 11218 Jaden Lockhart      03 Charlotte, NC            30.89q -1.2 13 
 23  4743 Mark Mitchell       03 Lansing, KS              30.90q -2.8  4 
 24  1812 Evan Crayton        03 Cleveland, OH            30.92q -0.5  2 
 25  9862 Xavier Parris       03 Kennesaw, GA             30.94   0.2  9 
 26  8798 Conner Harrell      03 Calera, AL               31.02  -0.7 10 
 27  6062 Kirk Stewart        03 Miami Gardens, FL        31.06  -1.9  8 
 28  3310 Bailey Despanie     03 Carencro, LA             31.15  -0.5  2 
 29  8482 Jamaal Floyd        03 Miami, FL                31.18   0.2  9 
 30  2325 Asad Owens          03 Chester, PA              31.21  -1.9  3 
 31  7806 Josh Johnson        03 San Pablo, CA            31.27  -2.8  4 
 32 12105 Sidney Mbanasor     03 Pflugerville, TX         31.28  -0.7 10 
 33  2924 Anthony Nash        03 Spartanburg, SC          31.28  -1.9  8 
 34  4297 Cale Sanders        03 Houston, TX              31.29  -1.2  7 
 35  9906 Jahaz Morgan        03 Tallahassee, FL          31.34  -0.7 10 
 36  3059 Akinni James        03 Marietta, GA             31.38  -1.4 12 
 37  2008 Tedros Gleaton      03 Waldorf, MD              31.39  -2.0 11 
 38  4130 Drue Watts          03 Palmdale, CA             31.41  -1.3  6 
 39  5882 Jai Jones           03 Desoto, TX               31.47  -1.2 13 
 40  4127 Damion Harvey       03 Palmdale, CA             31.80  -1.2  7 
 41 11848 Julius Bolden       03 Wichita, KS              31.83  -1.4 12 
 42  8293 Bryce Chisley       03 Georgetown, KY           31.83  -2.2  5 
 43  1085 Marlil Fulton       03 Phila, PA                31.85   0.2  9 
 44  5153 Amarion Cooper      03 Lexington, TX            31.92   0.2  9 
 45  9433 Bryson Baker        03 Columbia, MD             31.93  -0.5  2 
 46 10128 Pierce Commodore    03 Glenn Dale, MD           32.02  -1.2 13 
 47  8153 Courtland Stephens  03 San Antonio, TX          32.04  -2.0 11 
 48  6950 Jereme Ombogo       03 Houston, TX              32.08   0.2  9 
 49  9445 Marquese Lancaster  03 Laurel, MD               32.10  -1.3  6 
 50  1082 John Adams          03 Deptford, NJ             32.19  -2.2  5 
 51  7532 Jayson Gilliom      03 Port St.Lucie, FL        32.26  -1.9  1 
 52  1114 Chase Gillespie     03 Tallahassee, FL          32.30  -0.5  2 
 53  7136 Yemi Windapo        03 Owings Mills, MD         32.30  -0.7 10 
 54  4129 Alonzo Moore        03 Palmdale, CA             32.32  -1.3  6 
 55  1022 Arlis Boardingham   04 Reseda, CA               32.32  -1.2  7 
 56  2973 Croix Stewart       04 Vallejo, CA              32.33  -1.9  1 
 57 10598 Valonz Powell       04 Saint Louis, MO          32.39  -1.9  8 
 58  1961 Josiah Adams        03 Columbus, OH             32.44  -2.8  4 
 59  4128 Jordon Kennon       03 Lancaster, CA            32.47  -0.5  2 
 60  9451 Jalen White         03 Laurel, MD               32.48  -1.4 12 
 61  9387 Deon Hayes          03 Detroit, MI              32.49  -1.2 13 
 62  1423 Blayne Dillard      03 Bryans Road, MD          32.57  -1.9  3 
 63  9259 Jalen Patterson     03 Piscataway, NJ           32.74  -1.3  6 
 64  2481 Caleb Jenkins       04 Detroit, MI              32.81  -2.2  5 
 65  2061 Josiah Davila       03 New Haven, CT            32.83  -1.9  8 
 66  4770 Jaiden Pellis       03 Kansas City, MO          33.08  -1.3  6 
 67  2456 Akhil Doolabh       03 McKinney, TX             33.14  -1.3  6 
 68 11565 Matthew Heath       04 Granada Hills, CA        33.21  -2.8  4 
 69  6714 Jason Lorent        03 Shelton, CT              33.27  -2.8  4 
 70   873 Jakavian Williams   03 Boynton Beach, FL        33.27  -1.2  7 
 71 11892 Patrick Lama        03 Franklin, TN             33.28  -2.8  4 
 72  2765 Darriell Young      03 Avenel, NJ               33.30  -2.2  5 
 73  5441 Destyn Pazon        03 Gretna, LA               33.36  -1.2 13 
 74  5419 David Fontenot      03 Baton Rouge, LA          33.47  -1.4 12 
 75  3138 Vantrell Henderson  04 Austin, TX               33.52  -2.2  5 
 76  1628 Tyree Mcduffie      03 Portsmouth, VA           33.56  -0.5  2 
 77  2418 Micah Mcallister    03 Desoto, TX               33.63  -1.9  1 
 78   814 Malcolm Harvey      03 St Louis, MO             33.64  -1.2  7 
 79  6100 Delvin Jonesjr      04 Miami, FL                33.65   0.2  9 
 80  1324 Trejon Spiller      03 Killeen, TX              33.72  -2.0 11 
 81  1683 Trent Henry         03 Miami, FL                33.73  -0.5  2 
 82  4991 Markell Harris      04 Baton Rouge, LA          33.82  -1.9  8 
 83  5440 Alred Lukejr        03 New Orleans, LA          33.89  -1.9  8 
 84  9372 Anthony Davis       03 Detroit, MI              33.91  -1.2  7 
 85  9004 Amar Johnson        03 Ofallon, MO              34.32  -2.0 11 
 86  6854 Cheffronio Cooperj  03 Hammond, IN              34.36  -2.0 11 
 87  7804 Robert Freeman      03 San Pablo, CA            34.47  -1.9  1 
 88  5834 Aeneas Reed         03 Ead, TN                  34.71   0.2  9 
 89  3132 Sedrick Alexander   04 Austin, TX               34.77  -1.2 13 
 90  6215 Kobe Collins        03 Miramar Optimist, F      34.80  -1.9  1 
 91  3828 Logan Schuller      03 Easley, SC               34.80  -1.9  3 
 92  4243 Zion Mayo           03 Pinole, CA               34.92  -0.5  2 
 93  8736 Jabarri Ashley      03 Mims, FL                 34.95  -1.4 12 
 94  9277 Mason Strong        04 Omaha, NE                35.45  -1.9  8 
 95  2293 Zekiel Lewis        04 Decatur, IL              35.63  -1.4 12 
 96  7256 Kevin Lagardejr     04 Menlo Park, CA           35.74  -0.7 10 
 97  6237 Deairius Smith      03 Vicksburg, MS            35.78  -0.7 10 
 98  6097 Larry Johnbaptiste  04 Miami, FL                36.44  -1.2  7 
 99  1658 Brendan Diggs       04 Ellicott City, MD        37.02  -2.0 11 
100  6104 Javin Simpkins      04 Miami, FL                37.47  -2.8  4 
101  7316 Joshua Fuega        03 Vacaville, CA            38.30  -1.2 13 
102  1690 Martel Mompremier   03 Miami, FL                43.99  -1.9  3 
 --  7803 Wayne Corbin        03 San Pablo, CA               DQ  -1.9  1  dnf in correct lane
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
    National: N 27.98  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4392 Alvin Martin        03 Houston, TX              28.51Q -2.8  3 
  2  3688 Tyler Mapson        03 College Park, GA         28.54Q -3.0  1 
  3  3985 Willie Washington   03 Hampton, VA              29.18Q -2.4  2 
  4  6060 Brashard Smith      03 Miami, FL                29.07Q -2.8  3 
  5  5275 Gabriel Ervin       03 Lawrenceville, GA        29.51Q -3.0  1 
  6  2956 Zion Russell        03 Old Largo Road, MD       29.54Q -2.4  2 
  7  5576 Nolan Johnson       03 Decatur, GA              29.54q -2.4  2 
  8  6045 Katravis Geter      03 Miami Gardens, FL        29.55q -3.0  1 
  9  5871 Lathan Adams        03 Desoto, TX               29.77  -2.8  3 
 10  6388 Julian Talley       03 Hatfield, PA             29.95  -2.8  3 
 11  6218 Jaden Mcburrows     03 Miramar Optimist, F      30.20  -2.4  2 
 12  5746 Roderick Gray       03 Cypress, TX              30.34  -3.0  1 
 13  2559 Ryan Armwood        03 Zachary, LA              30.46  -2.8  3 
 14  5887 Kaidon Salter       03 Desoto, TX               30.51  -2.8  3 
 15  6944 Dorian Friend       04 Houston, TX              30.69  -3.0  1 
 16  2601 Dylan Burns         03 Newport News, VA         30.70  -2.4  2 
 17  1045 Jaden Jones         03 Oxnard, CA               30.72  -2.8  3 
 18  4566 Pierce Thomas       03 Indianapolis, IN         30.92  -3.0  1 
 19  4743 Mark Mitchell       03 Lansing, KS              30.98  -2.4  2 
 20  9170 Kamau Perkins       03 Southfield, MI           31.13  -2.4  2 
 21  5567 Andrew Douglas      03 Decatur, GA              31.23  -3.0  1 
 22 11218 Jaden Lockhart      03 Charlotte, NC            31.28  -3.0  1 
 23  1812 Evan Crayton        03 Cleveland, OH            31.67  -2.8  3 
 24  2564 Dylan Johnson       03 Baton Rouge, LA          31.99  -2.4  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.98  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3985 Willie Washington   03 Hampton, VA              27.98N -2.4 
  2  4392 Alvin Martin        03 Houston, TX              28.12  -2.4 
  3  3688 Tyler Mapson        03 College Park, GA         28.79  -2.4 
  4  5576 Nolan Johnson       03 Decatur, GA              29.31  -2.4 
  5  6060 Brashard Smith      03 Miami, FL                29.86  -2.4 
  6  2956 Zion Russell        03 Old Largo Road, MD       29.87  -2.4 
  7  6045 Katravis Geter      03 Miami Gardens, FL        30.02  -2.4 
  8  5275 Gabriel Ervin       03 Lawrenceville, GA        30.33  -2.4 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10788 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA       29.36Q -1.8  2 
  2   142 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              29.55Q -1.5 11 
  3  7422 Jaleah Williams     02 Coconut Creek, FL        29.66Q -0.9  9 
  4  3636 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             29.72Q -2.0 13 
  5  6187 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar Optimist, F      29.95Q -2.4 10 
  6  3417 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           30.00Q -2.0  8 
  7  3467 Hope Evans          02 Bowie, MD                30.13Q -3.2  5 
  8  6322 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL             30.21Q -0.8  1 
  9  2029 Tara Johnson        02 Newark, NJ               30.25Q -0.5  3 
 10  6205 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      30.25Q -0.8 12 
 11  2933 Taylor Lewis        02 Upper Marlboro, MD       30.29Q -2.1  4 
 12  3365 Rickia Anderson     02 Ft Lauderdale, FL        30.32Q -2.6  7 
 13  9235 Jolea Crearer       02 Piscataway, NJ           30.43Q -3.4  6 
 14 10016 Nylah Perry         02 Mullica Hill, NJ         30.27q -0.5  3 
 15  6202 Amaya Rose          02 Miramar Optimist, F      30.33q -2.6  7 
 16  9701 Zoey Walker         02 Lamarque, TX             30.34q -0.8  1 
 17 10992 Adia Williams       02 Lincoln, CA              30.46q -2.1  4 
 18  7995 Kyndell Burrows     02 Winter Haven, FL         30.53q -2.4 10 
 19  4871 Jade Blakemore      02 Knoxville, TN            30.56q -0.8 12 
 20  8649 Dejshia Carr        02 Houston, TX              30.56q -3.4  6 
 21  4657 Kimberly Harris     02 Suwanee, GA              30.65q -3.2  5 
 22  7429 Tyonna Hayes        02 Pine Bluff, AR           30.75q -2.0  8 
 23  4267 Lauren Davis        02 Houston, TX              30.76q -0.5  3 
 24  2260 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL        30.83q -2.1  4 
 25  3427 Trystan Clark       02 Fort Worth, TX           30.84  -1.5 11 
 26  8015 Kailyn Kirkland     02 Jacksonville, FL         30.89  -2.6  7 
 27  7999 Daisy Mccord        02 Mulberry, FL             30.89  -2.0  8 
 28 12049 Cederia Ellis       02 Fort Worth, TX           30.91  -2.0 13 
 29  9362 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              30.93  -0.8  1 
 30  5091 Christian Haggard   02 Merrillville, IN         30.95  -0.9  9 
 31  4302 Raquel Miles        02 Rosharon, TX             30.95  -2.0 13 
 32  6321 Kyla Thornton       02 Birmingham, AL           30.96  -2.6  7 
 33  2872 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,       31.02  -2.4 10 
 34  1455 Brooke Maginley     02 Charlotte, NC            31.06  -2.6  7 
 35  9971 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA              31.12  -1.5 11 
 36  2131 Rosalynn Walton     02 Fort Benning, GA         31.19  -0.8 12 
 37 11933 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            31.22  -3.2  5 
 38  8958 Sidney Martin       02 St. Louis, MO            31.24  -0.9  9 
 38  4888 Jasmine Jefferson   02 Knoxville, TN            31.24  -3.2  5 
 40  6850 Melody Jones        02 Gary, IN                 31.25  -0.8 12 
 41  9699 Breanna Birdow      02 Texas City, TX           31.29  -2.0 13 
 42  3708 Knisha Godfrey      02 Canal Winchester, O      31.30  -1.8  2 
 43  8283 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           31.34  -3.4  6 
 44  3726 Sarinity Bracey     02 Grand Rapids, MI         31.34  -1.5 11 
 45 11715 Tyleisha Dukes      02 Akron, OH                31.35  -3.2  5 
 46  7515 Jada Pierre         02 Woodbridge, VA           31.36  -3.2  5 
 47  4570 Taliyah Furtick     02 Philadelphia, PA         31.38  -1.8  2 
 48  2785 Satori Valentine    02 Ellicott City, MD        31.41  -1.8  2 
 49  6016 Danielle Bess       02 Miami, FL                31.42  -0.9  9 
 50  2169 Nia Johnson         02 Dallas, TX               31.51  -3.4  6 
 51   565 Drew Sharp          02 Carson, CA               31.53  -2.4 10 
 52  4095 Zharia Cato         02 Vallejo, CA              31.53  -1.8  2 
 53  1750 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts., OH       31.56  -0.8 12 
 54  9874 Amarya Dixon        02 Seguin, TX               31.57  -3.2  5 
 55  5868 Cierra Wash         02 Desoto, TX               31.59  -2.0 13 
 56 10738 Trinity Franklin    02 Atlanta, GA              31.66  -0.9  9 
 57 11876 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              31.71  -0.5  3 
 57  7520 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA           31.71  -2.4 10 
 59  2908 Breshauna Gordon    02 Spartanburg, SC          31.79  -0.8  1 
 60  6186 Jada Bell           02 Miramar Optimist, F      31.83  -0.5  3 
 61  9316 Akyrah Obanner      02 Tallahassee, FL          31.84  -0.8  1 
 61  5310 Tai Brown           02 Cincinnati, OH           31.84  -1.8  2 
 63  5629 Tea Harris          02 Marrero, LA              31.85  -2.0  8 
 64 10591 Alicia Burnett      02 Saint Louis, MO          31.98  -0.5  3 
 65   139 Jadaja Baxter       02 Atlanta, GA              32.02  -2.4 10 
 66 10474 Nytrinitey Jenkins  02 Winston-Salem, NC        32.14  -1.5 11 
 67  6789 Tianna Williams     02 New Orleans, LA          32.14  -2.0  8 
 68 11502 Kyasia Tyson        02 Virginia Beach, VA       32.20  -2.1  4 
 69  6673 Treasure Hall       02 Harper Woods, MI         32.20  -2.0 13 
 70 11497 Nylah Knox          02 Virginia Beach, VA       32.24  -1.5 11 
 71 10543 Chelsea Simmons     02 Texarkana, TX            32.34  -3.4  6 
 72  3998 Janelle Gilchrist   02 Harrisburg, PA           32.44  -0.5  3 
 73  6642 Terryann Beauford   02 Akron, OH                32.51  -2.0  8 
 74  1897 Maya Teasley        02 San Antonio, TX          32.59  -2.1  4 
 75 11766 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       32.65  -2.1  4 
 76  9458 Kimberly Gadzekpo   02 East Orange, NJ          32.67  -0.5  3 
 77  6365 Aaliyah Ingram      02 Philadelphia, PA         32.76  -0.9  9 
 78  2905 Shaunece Benjamin   02 Spartanburg, SC          32.81  -0.9  9 
 79  4555 Emonie Miles        02 Indianapolis, IN         32.83  -0.8  1 
 80  4857 Felicia Hewitt      02 Fort Washington, MD      32.84  -2.6  7 
 81 11636 Joselyn Jones       02 Fredericksburg, VA       32.90  -2.0 13 
 82 10252 Monalaya Hunt       02 Aurora, IL               32.95  -2.4 10 
 83  3789 Olivia Garner       02 Elon, NC                 32.95  -2.6  7 
 84  6224 Chantel Anderson    02 Vicksburg, MS            33.10  -2.6  7 
 85  1645 Aniya Diggs         02 Ellicott City, MD        33.15  -1.8  2 
 86  9101 Kenadi Washington   02 Zachary, LA              33.24  -1.5 11 
 87  4727 Amy Warren          02 Harker Heights, TX       33.31  -0.8 12 
 88  5097 Aniya Spearman      02 Gary, IN                 33.34  -0.8 12 
 89 10870 Leilani Nichols     02 La Puente, CA            33.39  -3.4  6 
 90  9615 Diaunna Powell      02 San Antonio, TX          33.47  -3.4  6 
 91  4980 Raghan Walker       02 Baton Rouge, LA          33.47  -2.0  8 
 92  3289 Jordan Breaux       02 Carencro, LA             33.96  -0.9  9 
 93  6014 Jazmine Askew       02 Miami, FL                33.99  -2.0  8 
 94  9271 Leilani Bryson      02 Omaha, NE                34.02  -0.8  1 
 95  5359 Abrielle Scrivner   02 Odenton, MD              34.33  -3.4  6 
 96 10990 Reiko Wilford       02 University Pl, WA        34.58  -2.4 10 
 97  1089 Maya Whitcomb       02 Lexington, MA            34.71  -2.1  4 
 98   557 Rebekah Hall        02 Carson, CA               34.82  -3.2  5 
 99  1135 Jaida Powell        02 Dunbar, WV               34.85  -2.0 13 
100  1415 Samantha Meriweath  02 Waldorf, MD              35.11  -0.9  9 
101 11412 Kaiya Golphin       02 Baton Rouge, LA          35.18  -2.0  8 
102  7124 Ameerah Oridedi     02 Windsor Mill, MD         35.68  -3.4  6 
103  9736 Diamond Butler      02 Houston, TX              36.24  -2.0 13 
104  8733 Shamya Joiner       02 Titusville, FL           36.64  -0.8 12 
105  5685 Laela Lucas-walker  02 Germantown, MD           37.22  -1.5 11 
106  3109 Jayda Brantley      02 Austin, TX               37.76  -0.8 12 
107  3129 Brayla Thomas       02 Austin, TX               38.31  -2.4 10 
108   564 Maya Reed           02 Carson, CA               41.12  -1.5 11 
 -- 10995 Jordan Williams     02 Denver, CO                 DNF  -0.8  1 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 10788 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA       29.13Q -1.1  3 
  2  3636 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             29.20Q -1.1  1 
  3   142 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              29.43Q -1.0  2 
  4  7422 Jaleah Williams     02 Coconut Creek, FL        29.41Q -1.1  1 
  5  6187 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar Optimist, F      29.50Q -1.0  2 
  6  3467 Hope Evans          02 Bowie, MD                29.68Q -1.1  3 
  7  4657 Kimberly Harris     02 Suwanee, GA              29.57q -1.1  1 
  8  3417 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           29.68q -1.1  3 
  9  2933 Taylor Lewis        02 Upper Marlboro, MD       29.80  -1.0  2 
 10  9701 Zoey Walker         02 Lamarque, TX             29.90  -1.1  1 
 11  9235 Jolea Crearer       02 Piscataway, NJ           29.93  -1.1  3 
 12  7995 Kyndell Burrows     02 Winter Haven, FL         30.03  -1.1  3 
 13  8649 Dejshia Carr        02 Houston, TX              30.05  -1.0  2 
 14 10016 Nylah Perry         02 Mullica Hill, NJ         30.10  -1.0  2 
 15  6322 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL             30.20  -1.0  2 
 16  6202 Amaya Rose          02 Miramar Optimist, F      30.21  -1.1  1 
 17  6205 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      30.24  -1.1  1 
 18 10992 Adia Williams       02 Lincoln, CA              30.38  -1.0  2 
 19  2029 Tara Johnson        02 Newark, NJ               30.39  -1.1  1 
 20  3365 Rickia Anderson     02 Ft Lauderdale, FL        30.50  -1.1  3 
 21  2260 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL        31.08  -1.1  3 
 22  7429 Tyonna Hayes        02 Pine Bluff, AR           31.24  -1.1  1 
 23  4871 Jade Blakemore      02 Knoxville, TN            31.71  -1.1  3 
 24  4267 Lauren Davis        02 Houston, TX              32.32  -1.0  2 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   142 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              29.06  -1.7 
  2  3636 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             29.11  -1.7 
  3 10788 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA       29.64  -1.7 
  4  7422 Jaleah Williams     02 Coconut Creek, FL        29.82  -1.7 
  5  6187 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar Optimist, F      30.10  -1.7 
  6  4657 Kimberly Harris     02 Suwanee, GA              30.19  -1.7 
  7  3467 Hope Evans          02 Bowie, MD                30.21  -1.7 
  8  3417 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           30.50  -1.7 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 26.61  8/4/2007    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5362 Ashton Allen        02 Odenton, MD              27.04Q -1.2 11 
  2  6884 Aj Hale             02 New Orleans, LA          28.24Q -2.3  9 
  3 10144 Mordecai Mcdaniel   02 Fort Washington, MD      28.50Q -1.8  8 
  4  9705 Darrel Preston      02 Lamarque, TX             28.65Q -1.4  2 
  5  2152 Daylon Jones        02 Grand Prairie, TX        28.66Q -1.5 10 
  6  3679 Johnathan Baker     02 College Park, GA         28.77Q -2.4  7 
  7  6979 Malachi Mcgill      02 Columbus, OH             28.95Q -2.1  5 
  8  7261 Austin Cowans       02 Lakeland, FL             29.00Q -0.8  1 
  9  1476 Cameron Rose        02 Huntersville, NC         29.24Q -2.5  3 
 10  3425 Jdan Burnett        02 Fort Worth, TX           29.40Q -2.8  6 
 11  8277 Jaylen Deloach      02 Savannah, GA             29.49Q -1.3  4 
 12  4295 Dwight Mcglothern   02 Houston, TX              28.75q -1.4  2 
 13  6756 Kayshon Boutte      02 New Iberia, LA           28.98q -1.8  8 
 14 12114 Sion James          02 Suwanee, GA              28.99q -1.2 11 
 15  2323 Peter Laforest      02 Chester, PA              28.99q -2.1  5 
 16  9326 Dominic Larry       02 Tallahassee, FL          29.11q -1.2 11 
 17  9454 Stacy Brownjr       02 Killeen, TX              29.22q -2.4  7 
 18  9374 Ralph Donaldson     02 Detroit, MI              29.29q -2.5  3 
 19   889 Jadea Heath         02 Mableton, GA             29.49q -1.5 10 
 20 10033 Khalil Fowlkes      02 Antioch, CA              29.52q -0.8  1 
 21  6213 Brian Brewton       02 Miramar Optimist, F      29.52q -2.4  7 
 22  1962 Derrick Bradleyjr   02 Gahanna, OH              29.62q -2.1  5 
 23 11260 Joseph Mosbey       02 Spring, TX               29.84q -1.3  4 
 24  8988 Keshon Campbell     02 St. Louis, MO            29.84q -1.8  8 
 25   809 Jordan Fulton       02 St Louis, MO             29.91  -2.3  9 
 26  7313 Jonathan Brenes     02 Vacaville, CA            29.94  -1.5 10 
 27  1436 Damon Smith         02 Waldorf, MD              30.07  -2.8  6 
 28  9569 Aaron Carter        02 Hampton, VA              30.08  -1.5 10 
 29  4070 Maurice Anthony     02 Saint Louis, MO          30.12  -2.3  9 
 30  4410 Khalil Griffin      02 Madison, AL              30.23  -1.3  4 
 31  8223 Terrell Vincent     02 Del Rio, TX              30.26  -0.8  1 
 32  2350 Teron Winters       02 Kansas City, MO          30.30  -1.5 10 
 33  3545 Lajavoine Littlejo  02 Gaffney, SC              30.44  -1.5 10 
 34   220 Billy Williams      02 Humble, TX               30.48  -0.8  1 
 35 11511 Tony Cooper         02 Chesapeake, VA           30.48  -1.8  8 
 36  2482 Corey Jenkinsjr     02 Detroit, MI              30.49  -1.5 10 
 37   690 Angelo Grose        02 Mansfield, OH            30.51  -1.4  2 
 38  9709 Devon White         02 Freeport, TX             30.51  -2.5  3 
 39  9464 Cody Simon          02 West Orange, NJ          30.54  -1.2 11 
 40  2939 Sieh Bangura        02 Bowie, MD                30.58  -2.3  9 
 41  9391 Jamal Hayes         02 Detroit, MI              30.59  -1.4  2 
 41  9821 Mario Woods         02 Grandview, MO            30.59  -2.5  3 
 43  1908 Chance Felix        02 San Antonio, TX          30.62  -1.3  4 
 44 11440 Isaiah Sam          02 Baton Rouge, LA          30.63  -2.8  6 
 45  7750 Kenneth Gordon      02 St. Louis, MO            30.63  -2.3  9 
 46  3523 Royale Bey          02 Baton Rouge, LA          30.65  -2.3  9 
 47  1064 Kyrie Wilson        02 Oxnard, CA               30.66  -2.8  6 
 48  8922 Jaden Flowers       02 Jacksonville, FL         30.73  -1.5 10 
 49  6068 Bernard Young       02 Miami Gardens, FL        30.84  -0.8  1 
 50  9293 Gregory Parker      02 Fort Washington, MD      30.84  -1.3  4 
 51 10371 Qadiir Wajd         02 Tampa, FL                30.85  -1.8  8 
 52  5176 Trevon Young        02 Round Rock, TX           30.90  -1.8  8 
 53  9851 Branson Hall        02 Kennesaw, GA             30.97  -1.3  4 
 54  1058 Malik Sherrod       02 Oxnard, CA               30.97  -1.2 11 
 55 11526 Jaiden Wesley       02 Virginia Beach, VA       31.05  -1.3  4 
 56  1425 Tyquan Dyer         02 Waldorf, MD              31.18  -1.8  8 
 57  5877 Tre Guy             02 Desoto, TX               31.23  -2.8  6 
 58  2319 Ronald Holmesjr     02 Collingdale, PA          31.23  -2.1  5 
 59  7439 Saborn Campbell     02 Bloomfield Hills, M      31.25  -1.8  8 
 60  5649 Dorian Lewis        02 Gretna, LA               31.30  -2.1  5 
 61  5978 Justin Walden       02 Miami, FL                31.38  -1.8  8 
 62  4085 Kevin Weaver        02 Saint Louis, MO          31.44  -2.4  7 
 63  2756 Kareem Banks        02 Woodbridge, NJ           31.47  -2.4  7 
 64  2241 Kenyon Johnson      02 Belleville, IL           31.56  -2.4  7 
 65  8622 Dante Thomas        02 Ponchatoula, LA          31.69  -2.4  7 
 66 11551 Kevin Armstead      02 Valencia, CA             31.81  -1.2 11 
 67  2248 Darrione Williams   02 Alorton, IL              31.85  -1.4  2 
 68  8062 Tylan Beard         02 Smyrna, TN               32.00  -2.3  9 
 69  2329 Kevin Thomas        02 East Lansdowne, PA       32.01  -2.1  5 
 70 11601 Caleb Foster        02 Clovis, CA               32.02  -2.3  9 
 71  1480 James Chenault      02 Fort Mill, SC            32.10  -2.1  5 
 72  1513 Cameron Evans       02 Chattanooga, TN          32.13  -2.1  5 
 73  4431 Charles Mckinney    02 Frankfort, IL            32.16  -2.5  3 
 74  1139 Nathan Barham       02 South Charleston, W      32.36  -1.2 11 
 75  1062 Khari Thomas        02 Simi Valley, CA          32.37  -2.5  3 
 76  6290 Patrick Pettaway    02 Mobile, AL               32.37  -2.8  6 
 77  1269 Michael Collins     02 Bloomfield, CT           32.49  -0.8  1 
 78  8251 Joquone Wicker      02 San Diego Ch             32.67  -1.5 10 
 79  6354 Guta Fufa           02 Moreno Valley, CA        33.26  -1.3  4 
 80 12190 Joseph Webster-rut  02 New York, NY             33.33  -1.2 11 
 81  9153 Ethan Goerge        02 Stockton, CA             33.36  -1.3  4 
 82  5365 Jalen Bouknight     02 Odenton, MD              33.36  -2.8  6 
 83  6352 Ilijah Carballosa   02 Moreno Valley, CA        33.46  -1.4  2 
 84  6356 Glen Mckenzie       02 Moreno Valley, CA        33.76  -2.4  7 
 85 11397 Darius Williams     02 Kernersville, NC         35.36  -1.4  2 
 86  2588 Jabari Jones        02 Antioch, CA              36.57  -2.5  3 
 --   465 Akee Beale          02 Baltimore, MD               DQ  -2.8  6  lane violation
 --  6036 Damian Anderson     02 Miami Gardens, FL           DQ  -2.4  7  Lane Violation
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 26.61  8/4/2007    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5362 Ashton Allen        02 Odenton, MD              27.00Q -0.2  3 
  2  6884 Aj Hale             02 New Orleans, LA          27.97Q -2.2  2 
  3  9705 Darrel Preston      02 Lamarque, TX             28.53Q -1.8  1 
  4  2152 Daylon Jones        02 Grand Prairie, TX        28.02Q -2.2  2 
  5  3679 Johnathan Baker     02 College Park, GA         28.11Q -0.2  3 
  6  3425 Jdan Burnett        02 Fort Worth, TX           28.54Q -1.8  1 
  7  6979 Malachi Mcgill      02 Columbus, OH             28.22q -0.2  3 
  8  1476 Cameron Rose        02 Huntersville, NC         28.55q -1.8  1 
  9  6756 Kayshon Boutte      02 New Iberia, LA           28.73  -0.2  3 
 10  9326 Dominic Larry       02 Tallahassee, FL          28.73  -1.8  1 
 11  4295 Dwight Mcglothern   02 Houston, TX              28.80  -0.2  3 
 12 10144 Mordecai Mcdaniel   02 Fort Washington, MD      28.83  -1.8  1 
 13  1962 Derrick Bradleyjr   02 Gahanna, OH              28.99  -1.8  1 
 14  2323 Peter Laforest      02 Chester, PA              29.04  -1.8  1 
 15 10033 Khalil Fowlkes      02 Antioch, CA              29.18  -2.2  2 
 16 12114 Sion James          02 Suwanee, GA              29.25  -2.2  2 
 17  8277 Jaylen Deloach      02 Savannah, GA             29.34  -2.2  2 
 18 11260 Joseph Mosbey       02 Spring, TX               29.69  -2.2  2 
 19  9454 Stacy Brownjr       02 Killeen, TX              29.71  -2.2  2 
 20  9374 Ralph Donaldson     02 Detroit, MI              29.75  -0.2  3 
 21   889 Jadea Heath         02 Mableton, GA             29.78  -0.2  3 
 22  8988 Keshon Campbell     02 St. Louis, MO            29.88  -0.2  3 
 23  6213 Brian Brewton       02 Miramar Optimist, F      30.05  -1.8  1 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.61  8/4/2007    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5362 Ashton Allen        02 Odenton, MD              26.88  -0.8 
  2  2152 Daylon Jones        02 Grand Prairie, TX        27.74  -0.8 
  3  6884 Aj Hale             02 New Orleans, LA          27.75  -0.8 
  4  6979 Malachi Mcgill      02 Columbus, OH             28.53  -0.8 
  5  3425 Jdan Burnett        02 Fort Worth, TX           28.58  -0.8  28.572
  6  3679 Johnathan Baker     02 College Park, GA         28.58  -0.8  28.579
  7  9705 Darrel Preston      02 Lamarque, TX             28.92  -0.8 
  8  1476 Cameron Rose        02 Huntersville, NC         28.95  -0.8 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9985 Kyleeyah Whitehead  01 Dacula, GA               27.34Q -0.5 14 
  2  7076 Kiaonna Lawless     01 Nashville, TN            28.11Q -2.0 11 
  3  2783 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD          28.24Q -2.1  2 
  4  3667 Jasmine Jones       01 College Park, GA         28.25Q -1.8 13 
  5 10702 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      28.63Q -2.3 12 
  6  3957 Shadajah Ballard    01 Hampton, VA              28.69Q -2.0  4 
  6  4241 Masina Mayo         01 Pinole, CA               28.69Q -0.6 10 
  8  7118 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD         28.80Q -1.8  7 
  9  4066 Alona Williams      01 St. Louis, MO            28.81Q -0.7  3 
 10  9095 Indya Jackson       01 Zachary, LA              28.85Q -1.6  9 
 11 10297 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          29.01Q -0.4  8 
 12  3568 Aminah Moffett      01 Gainesville, FL          29.01Q -0.2  1 
 13  6545 Kouri Peace         01 Chalfont, PA             29.07Q -1.9  6 
 14  8710 Daisha Petty        01 Fayetteville, GA         29.52Q -2.2  5 
 15  6878 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA          28.89q -2.1  2 
 16  4100 Aaliyah Moore       01 Vallejo, CA              28.98q -1.6  9 
 17  7411 Rakiria Davis       01 Coconut Creek, FL        29.00q -1.6  9 
 18  2890 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO              29.01q -2.0  4 
 19  3367 Jermecia Brown      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        29.04q -2.0 11 
 20 10590 Starya Long         01 Ultimate Spe             29.05q -2.0  4 
 21  4103 Ashani Thomas       01 Richmond, CA             29.25q -0.4  8 
 22 10736 Jelise Frank        01 San Diego, CA            29.26q -0.2  1 
 23   293 Dejour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               29.28q -0.4  8 
 24  5184 Azhani Tealer       01 Grand Prairie, TX        29.37q -2.0 11 
 25   294 Arria Minor         01 Aurora, IL               29.40  -2.3 12 
 26  2551 Kayla Clifton       01 Zachary, LA              29.41  -1.6  9 
 27  1977 Rekia Polk          01 Lancaster, SC            29.46  -0.5 14 
 28  7142 Destiny Castillo    01 Hollywood, FL            29.55  -2.0 11 
 29   732 Jessica Wilson      01 Memphis, TN              29.55  -2.1  2 
 30  2334 Shelby Butts        01 Kansas City, MO          29.57  -0.4  8 
 31  3422 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           29.62  -0.6 10 
 32  3569 Tymiahdawn Montgom  01 Gainesville, FL          29.63  -2.3 12 
 33  8654 Kenya Furlow        01 Houston, TX              29.66  -2.3 12 
 34  4661 Paityn Pegross      01 Suwanee, GA              29.68  -1.8  7 
 35  4660 Jasmine Jones       01 Suwanee, GA              29.69  -1.8 13 
 36  1087 Alexis Daly         01 Milton, MA               29.78  -1.8  7 
 37  5553 Deia Jenkins        01 McDonough, GA            29.81  -2.2  5 
 38  5811 Shelbi Jones        01 Memphis, TN              29.85  -2.3 12 
 39  2937 Sarah Walbrook      01 Glenn Dale, MD           29.87  -1.9  6 
 40 10983 Simone Watkins      01 The Colony, TX           29.87  -2.2  5 
 41  6579 Raven House         01 Richmond, TX             29.88  -0.5 14 
 42  9825 Savannah Bray       01 Kennesaw, GA             29.88  -1.9  6 
 43  9975 Kennedy Price       01 Atlanta, GA              30.00  -2.0 11 
 44 10708 Alyson Davis        01 Summerfield, NC          30.06  -0.7  3 
 45 11804 Kayla Jones         01 Louisville, KY           30.07  -0.6 10 
 46  2379 Mone Octave         01 Wilmer, TX               30.10  -1.8 13 
 47  9828 Emoni Coleman       01 Conyers, GA              30.14  -0.5 14 
 48  9238 Khamil Evans        01 Piscataway, NJ           30.23  -1.6  9 
 49  3519 Tala Spates         01 Baton Rouge, LA          30.29  -0.2  1 
 50   990 Troi-madisynn Boye  01 West Hills, CA           30.35  -0.4  8 
 51  6430 Amani Powell        01 Detroit, MI              30.40  -0.2  1 
 52  1075 Jahara Harrell      01 Phila, PA                30.41  -2.1  2 
 53  9180 Deyonna Mcbride     01 San Diego, CA            30.46  -1.9  6 
 54  7816 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond, VA             30.47  -1.8 13 
 55  7074 Calise Hardy        01 Nashville, TN            30.48  -1.9  6 
 56  4454 Jalisa Banks        01 Kankakee, IL             30.48  -2.1  2 
 57  9721 Camryn Oconner      01 Katy, TX                 30.53  -0.2  1 
 58  6593 Kira Scott          01 Houstton, TX             30.54  -1.6  9 
 59  2502 Sommer Gordon       01 Highland Park, MI        30.56  -2.0  4 
 60 10698 Riley Cowan         01 Hewitt, TX               30.61  -1.6  9 
 61  7446 Adonjah Hutchinson  01 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      30.61  -0.7  3 
 62 10631 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI         30.62  -2.2  5 
 63  9969 Jachai Kirby        01 Lawrenceville, GA        30.66  -0.7  3 
 64  5228 Laya Hartman        01 Okemos, MI               30.72  -1.8 13 
 65  6821 Desiray Kernal      01 Newton, KS               30.75  -0.6 10 
 66  7126 Angel Young         01 Owings Mills, MD         30.77  -2.1  2 
 67  8082 Amani Lawrence      01 Fort Worth, TX           30.79  -2.3 12 
 68  8967 Michelle Owens      01 St. Louis, MO            30.79  -2.0 11 
 69  6742 Khadajha Smith      01 Deltona, FL              30.83  -1.9  6 
 70 10466 Ashanti Cuthrell    01 Winston Salem, NC        30.83  -0.5 14 
 71  6363 Shynera Dorin       01 Philadelphia, PA         30.84  -1.8  7 
 72  9886 Jacquell Lewis      01 Tallahassee, FL          30.86  -2.1  2 
 73  7417 Jackalyn Matthews   01 Coconut Creek, FL        30.87  -0.4  8 
 74  2913 Jamaeca Stanton     01 Spartanburg, SC          31.01  -1.8 13 
 75  3148 Chaneece Hall       01 Canton, OH               31.05  -0.2  1 
 76  7027 Torionna Brown      01 Ft. Myers, FL            31.06  -0.4  8 
 77  1009 Shani Reed          01 Winnetka, CA             31.07  -2.3 12 
 78  1017 Bailey Umans        01 Calabasas, CA            31.22  -0.4  8 
 79 12198 Brianna Mponzi      01 Fort Worth, TX           31.38  -2.2  5 
 80  3381 Erin Saunders       01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        31.54  -2.3 12 
 81  6283 Lola Rodrigues      01 Mobile, AL               31.56  -0.7  3 
 82  8160 Kiana Cleveland     01 San Antonio, TX          31.67  -0.6 10 
 83 11801 Tahlea Harris       01 Louisville, KY           31.68  -0.7  3 
 84 10020 Mariyanna Trahan    01 Oakland, CA              31.69  -1.6  9 
 85  3079 Emijah Spencer      01 Killeen, TX              31.73  -0.2  1 
 86  9242 Madison Jones       01 Plainfield, NJ           31.74  -2.2  5 
 87  4283 Kayla Watson        01 Houston, TX              31.76  -2.0  4 
 88 11679 Dynesty Ervin       01 Warren, OH               31.80  -1.9  6 
 89  8164 Malaysia Darden     01 San Antonio, TX          31.81  -1.8  7 
 90 10859 Cooper Mitchell     01 Lubbock, TX              31.86  -2.2  5 
 91  2470 Paige Chapman       01 Chesterfield Twp.,       31.92  -2.0  4 
 92  9272 Kiana Estima        01 Omaha, NE                32.00  -2.0 11 
 93  6090 Tanese Reid         01 Miami, FL                32.06  -0.6 10 
 94  8948 Danielle Frank      01 Florissant, MO           32.11  -2.2  5 
 95  3292 Breanna Despanie    01 Carencro, LA             32.27  -0.7  3 
 96  6073 Sanaa Aime          01 Miami, FL                32.42  -1.8 13 
 97  6019 Tytiana Shorospire  01 Miami, FL                32.46  -2.0 11 
 98  5499 Anaiah Mitchell     01 Manor, TX                32.69  -1.9  6 
 99  6347 Skye Lattimore      01 Moreno Valley, CA        33.08  -0.4  8 
100   457 Autumn Smith        01 Baltimore, MD            33.08  -2.1  2 
101  5949 Daisha Caston       01 Raymond, MS              33.10  -1.8  7 
102  8302 Ella Kodjababian    01 Seattle, WA              33.31  -1.6  9 
103  4833 Kezia Jones         01 Killeen, TX              33.31  -2.3 12 
104  3373 Carolyn Jackson     01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        33.38  -0.6 10 
105  3329 Chantel Pike        01 Ft.Belvoir, VA           34.15  -1.8 13 
106  6513 Abigail Wooten      01 Parkersburg, WV          35.51  -0.5 14 
107  6003 Tyra Rolle          01 Miami, FL                35.63  -1.8  7 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  9985 Kyleeyah Whitehead  01 Dacula, GA               27.78Q -1.8  3 
  2  3667 Jasmine Jones       01 College Park, GA         27.94Q -3.0  1 
  3  7076 Kiaonna Lawless     01 Nashville, TN            27.95Q -1.8  2 
  4  2783 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD          28.10Q -3.0  1 
  5 10297 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          28.15Q -1.8  2 
  6  4241 Masina Mayo         01 Pinole, CA               28.18Q -1.8  3 
  7  9095 Indya Jackson       01 Zachary, LA              28.58q -3.0  1 
  8  6545 Kouri Peace         01 Chalfont, PA             28.66q -1.8  3 
  9  4066 Alona Williams      01 St. Louis, MO            28.84  -3.0  1 
 10  7411 Rakiria Davis       01 Coconut Creek, FL        28.90  -1.8  2 
 11  7118 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD         29.08  -1.8  2 
 12   293 Dejour Miles        01 Aurora, IL               29.09  -1.8  2 
 13  6878 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA          29.10  -3.0  1 
 14  3957 Shadajah Ballard    01 Hampton, VA              29.31  -1.8  3 
 15  4100 Aaliyah Moore       01 Vallejo, CA              29.43  -3.0  1 
 16  3568 Aminah Moffett      01 Gainesville, FL          29.47  -1.8  3 
 17  3367 Jermecia Brown      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        29.48  -1.8  3 
 18 10590 Starya Long         01 Ultimate Spe             29.53  -1.8  2 
 19  8710 Daisha Petty        01 Fayetteville, GA         29.54  -1.8  2 
 20  4103 Ashani Thomas       01 Richmond, CA             29.66  -3.0  1 
 21  5184 Azhani Tealer       01 Grand Prairie, TX        29.77  -1.8  3 
 22 10736 Jelise Frank        01 San Diego, CA            29.92  -3.0  1 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9985 Kyleeyah Whitehead  01 Dacula, GA               27.39  -2.9 
  2  4241 Masina Mayo         01 Pinole, CA               28.15  -2.9 
  3  2783 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD          28.21  -2.9 
  4  7076 Kiaonna Lawless     01 Nashville, TN            28.22  -2.9 
  5  3667 Jasmine Jones       01 College Park, GA         28.24  -2.9 
  6 10297 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD          28.25  -2.9 
  7  9095 Indya Jackson       01 Zachary, LA              29.06  -2.9 
  8  6545 Kouri Peace         01 Chalfont, PA             29.22  -2.9 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 25.97  2003        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5391 Tiras Morton        01 Buda, TX                 27.25Q -1.2  9 
  2  9332 Trevor Wilson       01 Tallahassee, FL          27.51Q -1.5 12 
  3  6357 Jamar Simpson       01 Moreno Valley, CA        27.56Q -1.3 11 
  4  5574 Justin Griffin      01 Lithonia, GA             27.58Q -1.4  8 
  5  2273 Travon Killins      01 Daytona Beach, FL        27.64Q -0.9 10 
  6  2155 Dorian Morris       01 Grand Prairie, TX        27.79Q -1.4  7 
  7  7305 Donovan Jordan      01 Stockton, CA             27.79Q -0.9  2 
  8  6389 Myles Talley        01 Hatfield, PA             27.87Q -2.6  6 
  9  6503 Malik Kelly         01 Baton Rouge, LA          27.87Q -2.2 13 
 10  7045 Shuntavious Smith   01 Fort Myers, FL           27.98Q -1.8  1 
 11  4990 Christian Harris    01 Baton Rouge, LA          28.04Q -0.3  4 
 12  9368 Christian Carter    01 Detroit, MI              28.07Q -1.7  5 
 13  6978 Jules Johnson       01 Columbus, OH             28.43Q -1.7  3 
 14  6052 Clifton Mowatt      01 Miami Gardens, FL        27.66q -1.2  9 
 15  4646 Daiyaan Hawkins     01 Philadelphia, PA         27.70q -1.4  8 
 16 11116 Bryce Farrell       01 Simi Valley, CA          28.05q -2.6  6 
 17  5329 Davion Brown        01 Cincinnati, OH           28.19q -1.7  5 
 18  6324 Jacquez Allen       01 Montgomery, AL           28.28q -1.3 11 
 19  6951 Darian Sankey       01 Houston, TX              28.42q -1.8  1 
 20  5575 Montre Johnson      01 Hinesville, GA           28.45q -1.7  3 
 21 11507 Jeremich Brown      01 Virginia Beach, VA       28.46q -1.7  5 
 22  6223 Myles Wilson        01 Miramar Optimist, F      28.48q -0.9 10 
 23  5436 Devin Bush          01 New Orleans, LA          28.51q -1.7  5 
 24  2051 Peter Youngiii      01 Jersey City, NJ          28.52q -0.9  2 
 25  5876 Nicholas Drayden    01 Desoto, TX               28.60  -1.3 11 
 26  9002 Kameryn Hubbard     01 Dellwood, MO             28.66  -2.2 13 
 27  1567 Kennedy Lightner    01 Little Rock, AR          28.73  -1.3 11 
 28  7523 Angelo Martin       01 Dumfries, VA             28.77  -1.8  1 
 29 10361 Aristotle Brookins  01 Tampa, FL                28.80  -1.2  9 
 30  9585 Michael Fuqua       01 Shelbyville, TN          28.81  -2.2 13 
 31  4105 Armauni Archie      01 Vallejo, CA              28.93  -0.3  4 
 32  8102 Jabari Dalton       01 China Grove, NC          28.94  -2.6  6 
 33  2426 Donovan Smith       01 Desoto, TX               28.95  -1.2  9 
 34  9173 Jacob Williams      01 Southfield, MI           28.95  -1.4  8 
 35  4758 Damon Harrelljr     01 Kansas City, MO          28.96  -1.8  1 
 36 10019 William Jones       01 Erial, NJ                29.00  -1.4  8 
 37 10251 Roston White        01 Waxahachie, TX           29.01  -0.9 10 
 38  2492 Christopher Dupree  01 Kansas City, MO          29.02  -1.5 12 
 39  8030 Braelen Pierce      01 Hampton, GA              29.03  -1.8  1 
 40  1439 Jonathan Wynn       01 Waldorf, MD              29.05  -0.9 10 
 41  3733 Stephan Braceyjr    01 Grand Rapids, MI         29.20  -2.2 13 
 42  8325 Marshawn Lloyd      01 Middletown, DE           29.22  -0.9  2 
 43 12027 Xavier Osbey        01 Inglewood, CA            29.31  -1.7  3 
 44 11759 Reagan Griffinjr    01 Apple Valley, CA         29.31  -1.4  7 
 45  5503 Sean Fresch         01 Manor, TX                29.34  -2.6  6 
 46  9876 Wolfgang Burst      01 Seguin, TX               29.35  -2.6  6 
 47 11528 Malik Wiggins-john  01 Virginia Beach, VA       29.35  -0.3  4 
 48  3385 Tacobi Becklam      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        29.37  -1.4  7 
 49 11134 Keith Gause         01 Cincinnati, OH           29.39  -1.4  7 
 50  7805 Amani Gordon        01 San Pablo, CA            29.45  -0.9 10 
 51  7906 Logan Wilson        01 Rowlett, TX              29.50  -2.2 13 
 52 11360 Dezion Taylor       01 Mansfield, OH            29.51  -0.3  4 
 53 10623 Jeremiah Taylor     01 Upper Marlboro, MD       29.65  -0.3  4 
 54 11733 John Elridge        01 Akron, OH                29.66  -0.9  2 
 55   333 Logan Mccadd        01 Bolingbrook, IL          29.73  -1.2  9 
 56  2744 Kevonne Wilder      01 Bronx, NY                29.73  -1.2  9 
 57  6373 Jamir Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA         29.74  -0.9 10 
 58  6809 Jacob Torres        01 New Orleans, LA          29.76  -1.7  3 
 59  1124 Keuntae Stewart     01 Tallahassee, FL          29.78  -1.8  1 
 60 11375 Joshua Tyler        01 High Point, NC           29.79  -1.2  9 
 61  6487 Jalyx Hunt          01 Hagerstown, MD           29.80  -1.3 11 
 62 10021 Akil Riley          01 Oakland, CA              29.90  -1.7  3 
 63  7459 Ruben Hyppolite     01 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      29.92  -2.2 13 
 64  1204 Stanton Bailey      01 Salisbury, NC            30.03  -2.2 13 
 65  6502 Chancellor Hitchen  01 Baton Rouge, LA          30.09  -0.9 10 
 66  8138 Drequan Crawford    01 Converse, TX             30.14  -2.6  6 
 67   492 Amondo Lemmon       01 Parkville, MD            30.17  -1.4  8 
 68  8185 Kavon Barnes        01 San Antonio, TX          30.19  -1.3 11 
 69  2013 Scott Mcmillon      01 Bryans Road, MD          30.28  -1.4  8 
 70  3871 Harry Bracyii       01 Eight Mile, AL           30.30  -1.7  3 
 71 10589 Jared Sams-merriwe  01 St. Louis, MO            30.36  -1.2  9 
 72  4920 Derion Battle       01 Knoxville, TN            30.38  -1.7  5 
 73  4921 Kenneth Buley       01 Knoxville, TN            30.38  -0.9  2 
 74  3392 Jaheim Mccalla      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        30.45  -1.5 12 
 75  7035 Jalen Ellis         01 Cape Coral, FL           30.58  -2.6  6 
 76  2239 Antonio Johnson     01 Fairview Heights, I      30.59  -1.3 11 
 76   839 Joshua Wallace      01 St Louis, MO             30.59  -1.5 12 
 78  3313 Errol Rogers        01 Lafayette, LA            30.67  -1.7  5 
 79  9470 Isas Waxter         01 Orange, NJ               30.67  -2.2 13 
 80  9393 Jeremy Hayes        01 Detroit, MI              30.71  -0.9  2 
 81  6056 Reginald Reynolds   01 Miami Gardens, FL        30.71  -1.7  5 
 82  6813 Anthony Brodie      01 Bronx, NY                30.74  -1.7  5 
 83  1692 Markel Moyse        01 Miami, FL                30.90  -1.7  5 
 84  7310 William Wilson      01 Stockton, CA             30.93  -1.5 12 
 85  6214 Leonard Cohen       01 Miramar Optimist, F      30.95  -1.5 12 
 86  6179 Matthias Algarin    01 Little Falls, MN         31.00  -1.5 12 
 87  1727 Joshua Rivers       01 Clarksville, TN          31.09  -2.6  6 
 88  6296 Caleb Hill          01 Midlothian, TX           31.16  -0.3  4 
 89  3391 Jonathan Lewis      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        31.20  -2.2 13 
 90  4482 Jalen Anderson      01 Rockton, IL              31.27  -1.3 11 
 91  8403 James Moorejr       01 Louisville, KY           31.28  -1.8  1 
 92  8406 Charles Barleyiii   01 Waldorf, MD              31.29  -1.4  7 
 93 10036 Justin Lowe         01 Antioch, CA              31.37  -0.9 10 
 94  8717 David Pettyiii      01 Fayetteville, GA         32.25  -1.4  8 
 95  4434 Jalen Robinson      01 Frankfort, IL            32.30  -1.5 12 
 96  7315 Caleb Fuega         01 Vacaville, CA            32.48  -1.8  1 
 97  4558 Calum Carruthers    01 Indianapolis, IN         32.57  -1.3 11 
 98  5372 Adrian Hood         01 Odenton, MD              32.59  -0.3  4 
 99  6172 Chase Roberts       01 Milwaukee, WI            33.00  -1.2  9 
100  3096 Javier Tomlin       01 Killeen, TX              33.11  -1.4  7 
101  8336 Decorius Ray        01 Dallas, TX               35.06  -1.4  8 
 --   625 Antavous Tarver     01 Belle Glade, FL            DNF  -2.6  6 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    National: N 25.97  2003        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  9332 Trevor Wilson       01 Tallahassee, FL          27.09Q -1.0  2 
  2  6503 Malik Kelly         01 Baton Rouge, LA          27.17Q -1.1  1 
  3  7305 Donovan Jordan      01 Stockton, CA             27.23Q -1.7  3 
  4  6357 Jamar Simpson       01 Moreno Valley, CA        27.28Q -1.1  1 
  5  2273 Travon Killins      01 Daytona Beach, FL        27.41Q -1.0  2 
  6  5391 Tiras Morton        01 Buda, TX                 27.42Q -1.7  3 
  7  4990 Christian Harris    01 Baton Rouge, LA          27.45q -1.0  2 
  8  4646 Daiyaan Hawkins     01 Philadelphia, PA         27.66q -1.1  1 
  9  6389 Myles Talley        01 Hatfield, PA             27.78  -1.0  2 
 10  7045 Shuntavious Smith   01 Fort Myers, FL           27.79  -1.1  1 
 11  5574 Justin Griffin      01 Lithonia, GA             27.79  -1.1  1 
 12  2155 Dorian Morris       01 Grand Prairie, TX        27.87  -1.7  3 
 13  6978 Jules Johnson       01 Columbus, OH             27.95  -1.7  3 
 14  2051 Peter Youngiii      01 Jersey City, NJ          28.11  -1.7  3 
 15  5575 Montre Johnson      01 Hinesville, GA           28.16  -1.0  2 
 16  5329 Davion Brown        01 Cincinnati, OH           28.17  -1.0  2 
 17  6052 Clifton Mowatt      01 Miami Gardens, FL        28.22  -1.0  2 
 18  9368 Christian Carter    01 Detroit, MI              28.24  -1.7  3 
 19 11116 Bryce Farrell       01 Simi Valley, CA          28.24  -1.1  1 
 20  6951 Darian Sankey       01 Houston, TX              28.51  -1.7  3 
 21 11507 Jeremich Brown      01 Virginia Beach, VA       28.68  -1.1  1 
 22  6324 Jacquez Allen       01 Montgomery, AL           28.80  -1.7  3 
 23  6223 Myles Wilson        01 Miramar Optimist, F      29.20  -1.1  1 
 --  5436 Devin Bush          01 New Orleans, LA            DNF  -1.0  2 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.97  2003        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9332 Trevor Wilson       01 Tallahassee, FL          26.65   0.5 
  2  6357 Jamar Simpson       01 Moreno Valley, CA        26.87   0.5 
  3  5391 Tiras Morton        01 Buda, TX                 27.18   0.5 
  4  6503 Malik Kelly         01 Baton Rouge, LA          27.21   0.5 
  5  4990 Christian Harris    01 Baton Rouge, LA          27.46   0.5 
  6  2273 Travon Killins      01 Daytona Beach, FL        27.64   0.5 
  7  4646 Daiyaan Hawkins     01 Philadelphia, PA         27.75   0.5 
  8  7305 Donovan Jordan      01 Stockton, CA             28.81   0.5 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9835 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             25.80Q -1.3 13 
  2  3647 Rayna Whyte         00 Marietta, GA             26.78Q -0.6 10 
  3   964 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              27.03Q -0.2  9 
  4  5972 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                27.13Q -0.2 12 
  5  7300 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             27.15Q -1.9  2 
  6 10922 Brayya Ross         00 Hampton, VA              27.31Q -1.9  4 
  7  5960 Jonae Harris        00 Miami, FL                27.38Q -0.2 11 
  8  8477 Maya Robinson       00 Miami, FL                27.49Q -1.6  8 
  9  4701 Mackenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             27.53Q -1.3  6 
 10  1227 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           27.57Q -1.7  1 
 11  4700 Jasmine Douglas     00 Brooklyn, NY             27.64Q -2.1  7 
 12  1160 Zakara Bryson       00 Austin, TX               27.68Q -2.1  3 
 13  6433 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              28.02Q -2.3  5 
 14  3574 Jalesia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          27.30q -1.9  2 
 15  1953 Tearra Cook         00 Columbus, OH             27.53q -1.3 13 
 16  3046 Nilaja Florence     00 Dallas, GA               27.53q -1.6  8 
 17  4038 Kori Carter         00 Chesterfield, VA         27.62q -0.2 12 
 18   399 Zara Anthony        00 Bakersfield, CA          27.65q -1.3 13 
 19  8729 Sterling Jenkins    00 Rockledge, FL            27.78q -1.3 13 
 20  1242 Daria Stewart       00 Duncanville, TX          27.92q -0.2 12 
 21   763 Deja Ingram         00 St Louis, MO             27.94q -2.1  3 
 22  1230 Nadia Good          00 Cedar Hill, TX           27.96q -0.6 10 
 23  7207 Kennedy Gamble      00 Houston, TX              28.14q -2.3  5 
 24 11785 Akira Bingham       00 Katy, TX                 28.21q -2.1  3 
 25 10643 Ellie Bedingham     00 Woodbury, MN             28.25  -0.2  9 
 26  2808 Khalia Whyte        00 Elmont, NY               28.27  -0.2  9 
 27  7143 Chelsey Ernest      00 Miramar, FL              28.34  -0.6 10 
 28  4872 Kristen Blevins     00 Knoxville, TN            28.38  -0.2 11 
 29  6249 Vivian Tripp        00 Jackson, MS              28.47  -1.9  2 
 30  8059 Tanalya Gordon      00 Lavergne, TN             28.52  -1.9  4 
 31   854 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH            28.53  -2.1  3 
 32  3809 Adia Bennon         00 Mauldin, SC              28.56  -0.6 10 
 33  1804 Shaundrea Harris    00 Cleveland, OH            28.57  -0.2  9 
 34  5720 Rachel Hall         00 Katy, TX                 28.58  -2.1  7 
 35 10884 Mattea Parker       00 Dayton, OH               28.60  -2.1  3 
 36  3571 Ayanna Rollins      00 Gainesville, FL          28.60  -1.7  1 
 37  7947 Telicia Scatliffe   00 South Ozone Park, N      28.63  -1.6  8 
 37 11006 Bettina Winkler     00 Clarkston, MI            28.63  -1.9  2 
 39  7116 Jenae Dorsey        00 Sykesville, MD           28.64  -0.2  9 
 40  2518 Shakira Dancy       00 Douglasville, GA         28.69  -1.9  4 
 41  4424 Likaya Keyes        00 Frankfort, IL            28.70  -0.2 12 
 42  7208 Cydne Harrell-malv  00 Fresno, TX               28.70  -0.6 10 
 43  9310 Trentorria Greene   00 Tallahassee, FL          28.86  -0.2 11 
 44  5546 Jayla Brown         00 Lithonia, GA             28.92  -1.3 13 
 45  7121 Cameron Hinton      00 Owings Mills, MD         28.94  -1.7  1 
 46  1458 Kayla Reape         00 Charlotte, NC            28.97  -1.9  4 
 47 12055 Kyungela Jones      00 Fort Worth, TX           28.99  -1.9  2 
 48  7796 Deja Johnson        00 San Pablo, CA            29.09  -2.3  5 
 49 10987 Elisse White        00 Plumas Lake, CA          29.10  -1.3  6 
 50  2106 Kynnedi Brown       00 Houston, TX              29.11  -1.6  8 
 51  1592 Asia Crocker        00 Portsmouth, VA           29.12  -2.3  5 
 52  4252 Taylon Walls        00 Houma, LA                29.13  -0.2 12 
 53  1647 Dominique Jeffery   00 Odenton, MD              29.15  -2.1  7 
 54  6877 Tamia Taylor        00 New Orleans, LA          29.16  -0.2 11 
 55  5969 Shamarah Shannon    00 Miami, FL                29.16  -0.2 12 
 56  4166 Corbin Mclean       00 Greensboro, NC           29.18  -0.2 11 
 57  7298 Erykah Byias        00 Stockton, CA             29.22  -1.3  6 
 58  5198 Trinity Gay         00 Lexington, KY            29.24  -0.6 10 
 59  5035 Latyana Berry       00 Sulphur, LA              29.29  -1.7  1 
 60 10181 Taylor Hill         00 Katy, TX                 29.30  -1.7  1 
 61  7762 Jamaria Easley      00 Pflugerville, TX         29.32  -1.3 13 
 62  3791 Kiya Oviosun        00 Greensboro, NC           29.37  -0.2  9 
 63  4052 Shaila Jones        00 Saint Louis, MO          29.39  -1.3  6 
 64  4970 Shaniah Bethley     00 Baton Rouge, LA          29.49  -2.1  7 
 65  2978 Adira Griffin       00 West Palm Beach, FL      29.51  -2.3  5 
 66  6895 Kaylus Hundley      00 Norfolk, VA              29.52  -1.7  1 
 67 11937 Ziani Smalls        00 Pennsauken, NJ           29.53  -1.7  1 
 68  2935 Masai Russell       00 Old Largo Road, MD       29.65  -1.3  6 
 69   731 Miaya Smith         00 Memphis, TN              29.68  -1.9  4 
 70  2339 Emoni Rue           00 Kansas City, MO          29.70  -0.2 11 
 71  9349 Arinn Hayes         00 Detroit, MI              29.71  -0.2 11 
 72  3867 Emily Burrowes      00 Mobile, AL               29.73  -0.2  9 
 73  4659 Jada Jones          00 Suwanee, GA              29.84  -1.3  6 
 74  4419 Shaheeda Dade       00 Frankfort, IL            29.85  -2.1  3 
 75 10383 Sanura Rhodes       00 Nashville, TN            29.88  -2.3  5 
 76  6188 Zoe Carter          00 Miramar Optimist, F      29.92  -1.3 13 
 77  8115 Daquanique Edwards  00 San Antonio, TX          29.94  -0.6 10 
 78  1013 Kierra Sherrod      00 Oxnard, CA               29.98  -1.6  8 
 79  1015 Naomi Summers       00 Oxnard, CA               30.07  -2.1  3 
 80  4550 Kennedy Barlow      00 Indianapolis, IN         30.17  -0.2 12 
 81  5498 Kayla Cromwell      00 Manor, TX                30.19  -2.3  5 
 82  6820 Taylor Antonowich   00 Newton, KS               30.21  -1.9  2 
 83  7146 Dynah James         00 Miramar, FL              30.33  -2.1  7 
 84  1307 Jayla Hatcher       00 Killeen, TX              30.35  -1.3  6 
 85 10687 Spencer Clopton     00 Lubbock, TX              30.38  -0.2 12 
 86  9160 Sierra Scott        00 Southfield, MI           30.41  -1.3  6 
 87  2472 Nadia Harris        00 Detroit, MI              30.44  -1.7  1 
 88  4843 Zarnice Little      00 Florissant, MO           30.44  -1.9  2 
 89  7056 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ         30.52  -1.6  8 
 90 10109 Kamiah Mcdaniel     00 Fort Washington, MD      30.53  -0.2  9 
 91  6196 Diondra Moss        00 Miramar Optimist, F      30.58  -1.7  1 
 92 11008 Bailey Yancy        00 Henderson, NV            30.61  -1.3 13 
 93 10235 Morghan Jackson     00 Urbandale, IA            30.69  -0.2 11 
 94   286 Alecandria Henders  00 Romeoville, IL           30.74  -1.9  4 
 95  5694 Cierra Pyles        00 Germantown, MD           30.75  -2.1  7 
 96  8318 Kyla Jones          00 Newark, DE               31.13  -0.2  9 
 97  7957 Desiree Thomas      00 Miami Gardens, FL        31.20  -0.6 10 
 98   566 Jaylen Walker       00 Carson, CA               31.48  -1.9  4 
 99 12196 Tatianna Drake      00 Fort Worth, TX           32.06  -2.1  3 
100  8686 Jordan Daniels      00 Upper Marlboro, MD       32.16  -1.9  4 
101  5998 Danna Hallman       00 Miami, FL                32.19  -1.3  6 
102  8690 Jeannine Walker     00 Upper Marlboro, MD       32.23  -1.6  8 
103  6088 Maya Reaves         00 Miami, FL                32.26  -2.3  5 
104  8395 London Alexander    00 Los Angeles, CA          32.28  -0.2 12 
105  2437 Zoe Aglipay         00 Allen, TX                32.45  -0.2 11 
106 12192 Sanaa Barnes        00 Fort Worth, TX           32.59  -2.1  7 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  9835 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             26.46Q -1.7  3 
  2   964 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              26.84Q -2.2  1 
  3  3647 Rayna Whyte         00 Marietta, GA             26.92Q -2.9  2 
  4 10922 Brayya Ross         00 Hampton, VA              27.19Q -1.7  3 
  5  3574 Jalesia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          27.27Q -2.9  2 
  6  4701 Mackenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             27.35Q -2.2  1 
  7  5972 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                27.44q -2.2  1 
  8  5960 Jonae Harris        00 Miami, FL                27.48q -1.7  3 
  9  7300 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             27.52  -2.9  2 
 10  1227 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX           27.82  -2.2  1 
 11  8477 Maya Robinson       00 Miami, FL                27.83  -2.9  2 
 12  4700 Jasmine Douglas     00 Brooklyn, NY             27.90  -2.9  2 
 13  8729 Sterling Jenkins    00 Rockledge, FL            28.03  -1.7  3 
 14  1160 Zakara Bryson       00 Austin, TX               28.10  -1.7  3 
 15 11785 Akira Bingham       00 Katy, TX                 28.11  -1.7  3 
 16  6433 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              28.17  -1.7  3 
 17  1230 Nadia Good          00 Cedar Hill, TX           28.20  -2.2  1 
 18  4038 Kori Carter         00 Chesterfield, VA         28.27  -2.9  2 
 19  1242 Daria Stewart       00 Duncanville, TX          28.32  -2.9  2 
 20  1953 Tearra Cook         00 Columbus, OH             28.48  -2.2  1 
 21  7207 Kennedy Gamble      00 Houston, TX              28.52  -2.9  2 
 22   763 Deja Ingram         00 St Louis, MO             28.87  -2.2  1 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9835 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             26.05  -1.5 
  2   964 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              26.58  -1.5 
  3  3647 Rayna Whyte         00 Marietta, GA             26.74  -1.5 
  4 10922 Brayya Ross         00 Hampton, VA              26.81  -1.5 
  5  5960 Jonae Harris        00 Miami, FL                27.03  -1.5 
  6  5972 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                27.07  -1.5 
  7  4701 Mackenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             27.35  -1.5 
  8  3574 Jalesia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          27.67  -1.5 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 25.05  2001        Christopher Rainey, St Louis, MO            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 11318 Hakim Ruffin        00 Franklin, LA             26.19Q  0.4  2 
  2 11761 Re-al Mitchell      00 Corona, CA               26.38Q -0.9 12 
  3  6063 Tyquan Thornton     00 Miami Gardens, FL        26.60Q -2.4  9 
  4  3388 Tremaine Brown      00 Ft Lauderdale, FL        26.65Q -1.6 10 
  5 10606 Tyrese Allen        00 Miramar, FL              26.74Q -1.2  8 
  6 11585 Ryan Ross           00 Northridge, CA           26.87Q -2.5  3 
  7  1055 James Pledger       00 Santa Clarita, CA        26.87Q -0.8  1 
  8  6047 Terrence Horne      00 Miami Gardens, FL        26.91Q -0.1  5 
  9  5561 Marcellus Boykin    00 Atlanta, GA              26.92Q -3.9 11 
 10   148 James Brown         00 Riverdale, GA            26.95Q -1.9 13 
 11  1096 Randall Goss        00 Woodbine, GA             27.01Q -1.4  7 
 12  9438 Nicholas Eggleston  00 Beltsville, MD           27.25Q -3.3  6 
 13  9813 Steven Mcfeders     00 Grandview, MO            27.28Q -0.8  4 
 14  9420 Michael Williams    00 Detroit, MI              26.68q  0.4  2 
 15  8140 Tyrell Darden       00 San Antonio, TX          26.83q -1.2  8 
 16  6212 Taylor Banks        00 Miramar Optimist, F      27.07q -0.1  5 
 17  3929 Donald Evans        00 321 Christie Ave, T      27.08q -0.1  5 
 18  1394 Donavan Goode       00 Midlothian, VA           27.16q -0.8  1 
 19  2420 Ebuka Nwarie        00 Desoto, TX               27.22q -0.8  1 
 20  9055 Amari Burney        00 St Petersburg, FL        27.25q -2.5  3 
 21  9586 Jarious Johnson     00 Shelbyville, TN          27.29q -1.9 13 
 22 10323 Justin Long         00 Lithonia, GA             27.31q -2.4  9 
 23  1173 Deon Collins        00 Austin, TX               27.37q -0.1  5 
 24  9383 Mj Griffin          00 Ypsilanti, MI            27.40q -3.9 11 
 25  4651 Armonte Paulk       00 Phila, PA                27.41  -3.9 11 
 26 11088 Christian Daniels   00 Bossier City, LA         27.42  -3.9 11 
 27  7588 Rickey Davis        00 Missuri City, TX         27.54  -1.6 10 
 28  9846 Derrik Allen        00 Kennesaw, GA             27.54  -0.8  4 
 29  4673 Calen Hazelton      00 Jacksonville, FL         27.59  -3.3  6 
 30  6379 Akeem Cooper        00 Philadelphia, PA         27.61  -1.9 13 
 31  1574 Nicolas Porter      00 Sherwood, AR             27.61  -1.6 10 
 32  9708 Perry Preston       00 Texas City, TX           27.65  -1.4  7 
 33  4226 William Foster      00 Houston, TX              27.65  -0.1  5 
 34  2081 Rodney Tookes       00 Hampton, GA              27.67  -2.5  3 
 35  4944 Diandre Johnsonjr   00 Alcoa, TN                27.71  -3.3  6 
 36  9465 Shayne Simon        00 West Orange, NJ          27.72  -2.5  3 
 37  7457 Tajay Coote         00 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      27.73  -2.4  9 
 38  4492 Brandon Adams       00 Joliet, IL               27.77   0.4  2 
 39  4942 Jahlil Jefferson    00 Knoxville, TN            27.81  -1.2  8 
 40  9172 Rico Sims           00 Southfield, MI           27.87  -0.8  1 
 41  6059 Shiloh Seymour      00 Miami Gardens, FL        27.90  -0.1  5 
 42  5577 Norman Johnson      00 Decatur, GA              28.00  -0.8  4 
 43  9009 Antonio Lay         00 O Fallon, MO             28.10  -0.8  4 
 44  3424 Byron Hobbs         00 Fort Worth, TX           28.15  -1.6 10 
 45  1218 Jailen Williams     00 Salisbury, NC            28.16  -2.5  3 
 46  3584 Desmond Davis       00 Gainesville, FL          28.23  -0.9 12 
 47  7127 Tyler Badie         00 Randallstown, MD         28.24  -1.2  8 
 48  3950 Isom Williams       00 Fort Worth, TX           28.25  -1.9 13 
 49  1434 Naim Muhammad       00 Bryans Road, MD          28.26  -3.3  6 
 50  3588 Bryan Greenlee      00 Gainesville, FL          28.28  -1.4  7 
 51 10597 Terrell Powell      00 Saint Louis, MO          28.29  -0.9 12 
 52  8817 Reginald Nelson     00 Hoover, AL               28.29  -3.9 11 
 53  3306 Treylon Barnaba     00 Carencro, LA             28.32  -3.3  6 
 54  5429 Namir Jones         00 Baton Rouge, LA          28.34  -1.4  7 
 55 11561 Trevor Gill         00 Van Nuys, CA             28.39  -0.9 12 
 56  2600 Malik Banks         00 Newport News, VA         28.40  -2.4  9 
 57  1181 Melvin Shaw         00 Austin, TX               28.41  -0.1  5 
 58  5071 Treron Fullerton    00 Cleveland, OH            28.47  -2.4  9 
 59  7463 Patrick Surtain     00 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      28.52  -1.4  7 
 60  6818 Lewis Kungo         00 Bear, DE                 28.54  -1.9 13 
 61  8892 Keshun Jones        00 Oakwood, OH              28.54  -0.8  1 
 62  4313 Daron Jackson       00 Rosharon, TX             28.57  -0.8  4 
 63  9252 John Crearer        00 Piscataway, NJ           28.57  -0.9 12 
 64  8352 John Ford           00 Milwaukee, WI            28.64   0.4  2 
 65  1822 Richard White       00 Cleveland, OH            28.69  -3.9 11 
 66 11523 Lamont Thomas       00 Virginia Beach, VA       28.69  -0.9 12 
 67  7294 Dallas Cortez       00 Santa Clarita, CA        28.71   0.4  2 
 68   491 Elian Lamar         00 Chambersburg, PA         28.73   0.4  2 
 69  1485 Angel Rivera        00 Charlotte, NC            28.77  -1.2  8 
 70  8227 Isaac Pope          00 San Antonio, TX          28.78  -1.9 13 
 70 11148 Marcus Guy          00 Plymouth, MN             28.78  -2.4  9 
 72  4436 Rashea Smith        00 Frankfort, IL            28.83  -1.2  8 
 73  3800 Cedric Harris       00 Greensboro, NC           28.84  -3.9 11 
 74  6561 Sharkur Dempsey     00 Philadelphia, SC         28.89  -3.3  6 
 75  2344 Tre Manning         00 Grandview, MO            28.95  -2.5  3 
 76  3951 Gabriel Woodard     00 Fort Worth, TX           28.98  -0.8  4 
 77  1444 Timothy Smith       00 Charlotte, NC            29.01   0.4  2 
 78  7770 Bryce Arsenault     00 Pflugerville, TX         29.03   0.4  2 
 79  5609 Aaron Hackett       00 Upper Marlboro, MD       29.08  -2.4  9 
 80  8292 Charvis Thornton    00 Baton Rouge, LA          29.10  -1.9 13 
 81  1613 Casaan Dixon        00 Portsmouth, VA           29.12  -1.4  7 
 82  9418 David Vanzant       00 Detroit, MI              29.15  -0.8  4 
 82  8289 Tyrion Davis        00 Baton Rouge, LA          29.15  -1.4  7 
 84  7320 Juwan Tanner        00 Fairfield, CA            29.19  -2.5  3 
 85  2019 Derek Thompson      00 Waldorf, MD              29.23  -3.3  6 
 86 11436 Jonah Mayes         00 Baton Rouge, LA          29.29  -0.9 12 
 87  4853 Darius Morrison     00 Rock Hill, MO            29.33  -3.9 11 
 88  7274 Devion Wilson       00 Pflugerville, TX         29.43  -1.6 10 
 89  3133 Lance Carter        00 Austin, TX               29.48  -0.8  1 
 90  8248 Cullin Paisley      00 Spring Valley, CA        29.62  -1.6 10 
 91  7818 Donte Bynum         00 Richmond, VA             29.68  -2.5  3 
 92  7706 Christopher Mills   00 Converse, TX             29.76  -1.6 10 
 93  7822 Donovan Greenhow    00 Richmond, VA             29.91  -2.4  9 
 94  9174 Joseph Williams     00 Southfield, MI           29.91  -1.9 13 
 95  5215 Langston Jackson    00 Lexington, KY            30.04  -1.6 10 
 96  7254 Keyshawn Ashford    00 East Palo Alto, CA       30.11  -3.3  6 
 97  6025 Robert Crockett     00 Miami, FL                30.36  -1.4  7 
 98  4116 Tashyia Smith       00 Vallejo, CA              31.22  -1.9 13 
 99  3085 Jalon Ellis         00 Killeen, TX              31.87  -0.1  5 
100  6221 Jared Tracey        00 Miramar Optimist, F      32.83  -1.6 10 
101  7297 Naseem Shamberger   00 Santa Clarita, CA        33.10  -1.2  8 
102   621 Dejuan Miller       00 Belle Glade, FL          34.76  -2.4  9 
103  6022 Thomas Adams        00 Miami, FL                35.98  -1.2  8 
 --  6024 Marcus Brown        00 Miami Dade P                DQ  -3.3  6  lane violation
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 25.05  2001        Christopher Rainey, St Louis, MO            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  9420 Michael Williams    00 Detroit, MI              26.39Q -2.0  2 
  2  5561 Marcellus Boykin    00 Atlanta, GA              26.40Q -1.5  1 
  3 11318 Hakim Ruffin        00 Franklin, LA             26.83Q -4.2  3 
  4  6063 Tyquan Thornton     00 Miami Gardens, FL        26.51Q -1.5  1 
  5 10606 Tyrese Allen        00 Miramar, FL              26.53Q -2.0  2 
  6  1055 James Pledger       00 Santa Clarita, CA        27.15Q -4.2  3 
  7  3388 Tremaine Brown      00 Ft Lauderdale, FL        26.60q -1.5  1 
  8  1096 Randall Goss        00 Woodbine, GA             26.80q -2.0  2 
  9  9586 Jarious Johnson     00 Shelbyville, TN          26.92  -1.5  1 
 10 11761 Re-al Mitchell      00 Corona, CA               26.94  -2.0  2 
 11  6212 Taylor Banks        00 Miramar Optimist, F      26.99  -1.5  1 
 12  9055 Amari Burney        00 St Petersburg, FL        27.21  -2.0  2 
 13  8140 Tyrell Darden       00 San Antonio, TX          27.32  -1.5  1 
 14 11585 Ryan Ross           00 Northridge, CA           27.33  -4.2  3 
 15   148 James Brown         00 Riverdale, GA            27.43  -1.5  1 
 15  9813 Steven Mcfeders     00 Grandview, MO            27.43  -4.2  3 
 17 10323 Justin Long         00 Lithonia, GA             27.52  -1.5  1 
 18  9383 Mj Griffin          00 Ypsilanti, MI            27.63  -4.2  3 
 19  1173 Deon Collins        00 Austin, TX               27.92  -2.0  2 
 20  1394 Donavan Goode       00 Midlothian, VA           28.21  -4.2  3 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.05  2001        Christopher Rainey, St Louis, MO            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6063 Tyquan Thornton     00 Miami Gardens, FL        25.87  -1.1 
  2  3388 Tremaine Brown      00 Ft Lauderdale, FL        25.96  -1.1 
  3 11318 Hakim Ruffin        00 Franklin, LA             25.99  -1.1 
  4  9420 Michael Williams    00 Detroit, MI              26.10  -1.1 
  5  5561 Marcellus Boykin    00 Atlanta, GA              26.35  -1.1 
  6 10606 Tyrese Allen        00 Miramar, FL              26.53  -1.1 
  7  1055 James Pledger       00 Santa Clarita, CA        26.59  -1.1 
  8  1096 Randall Goss        00 Woodbine, GA             26.89  -1.1 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10997 Lauren Williams     99 Lakewood, CA             25.58Q -2.3 13 
  2  8473 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                25.72Q -1.9 12 
  3  8098 Payton Russell      99 China Grove, NC          26.38Q -2.1  9 
  4  3768 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              26.59Q -0.9  7 
  5  4123 Staci Ramsey        99 Palmdale, CA             26.59Q -2.3  6 
  6  8478 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                26.59Q -1.5 10 
  7  8471 Essence Cooper      99 Miami, FL                26.72Q -0.4  3 
  8  4122 Marcella Murphy     99 Palmdale, CA             26.78Q -1.5  8 
  9  6366 Alexandria Kitchel  99 Philadelphia, PA         26.87Q -1.2  2 
 10  1457 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC            27.00Q -2.3  5 
 11  1092 Chala Carey         99 Woodbine, GA             27.07Q -2.5 11 
 12  9555 Mariah Burrell      99 Hampton, VA              27.08Q -2.4  1 
 13  1005 Jaden Pardue        99 Littlerock, CA           27.58Q -1.8  4 
 14  4440 Aliyah Mickens      99 Homewood, IL             26.78q -0.4  3 
 15 11911 Jordan Mccray-ross  99 Burlington, NJ           26.80q -2.1  9 
 16   358 Jemya Mcclendon     99 Aurora, IL               27.20q -2.3  6 
 17 10060 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           27.28q -2.1  9 
 18 11550 Miya Williams       99 Pacoima, CA              27.34q -0.9  7 
 19 11415 Keionne Octave      99 St. James, LA            27.35q -0.4  3 
 20  4766 Kiara Vaughn        99 Lenexa, KS               27.36q -0.9  7 
 21  9357 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              27.40q -2.1  9 
 22  8163 Jasmine Darden      99 San Antonio, TX          27.41q -0.4  3 
 23  1827 Morgan Lewis        99 Lawrenceville, GA        27.44q -2.4  1 
 24  1002 Adaugo Oguejiofor   99 Stevenson Ranch, CA      27.45q -1.2  2 
 25  6939 Keishawna Scott     99 Houston, TX              27.49  -1.9 12 
 26  6874 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 New Orleans, LA          27.54  -2.3  5 
 27  8322 Halimah Roberson    99 Newark, DE               27.60  -2.3  5 
 28  6227 Mikayla Banks       99 Vicksburg, MS            27.63  -0.9  7 
 29  6575 Ariele Adams        99 Katy, TX                 27.64  -2.3  6 
 30   255 Naomi Smith         99 Fremont, CA              27.64  -1.9 12 
 31  1838 Janell Robertson    99 College Station, TX      27.70  -1.5  8 
 32  8709 Lauryn Oglesby      99 Fayetteville, GA         27.72  -2.3 13 
 33   183 Chanel Brissett     99 Wyncote, PA              27.74  -2.4  1 
 34 10534 Jasmine Benson      99 Texarkana, AR            27.76  -2.5 11 
 35 10719 Kyla Ellery         99 Cincinnati, OH           27.77  -1.5 10 
 36  8286 Taylor Shaw         99 Brusly, LA               27.78  -1.2  2 
 37  6966 Ivy Mckee           99 Columbus, OH             27.79  -2.3 13 
 38  3406 Hali Jones          99 Fort Worth, TX           27.84  -2.3 13 
 39  2299 Maysha Foster       99 Collingdale, PA          27.87  -2.3 13 
 40  5250 Jalea Gray          99 Lawrenceville, GA        27.96  -2.5 11 
 41  2218 Kameron Frazier     99 Belleville, IL           27.98  -0.9  7 
 42  5696 Ashley Seymour      99 Germantown, MD           27.98  -2.5 11 
 42  6812 Tayla Davis         99 Bronx, NY                27.98  -1.5  8 
 44  6669 Alicia Buford       99 Detroit, MI              28.01  -1.9 12 
 45  4039 Alexis Stafford     99 Richmond, VA             28.03  -1.5  8 
 46  4557 Chloe Winston       99 Indianapolis, IN         28.04  -1.5 10 
 47  2778 Alexandra Glover    99 Burtonsville, MD         28.04  -2.1  9 
 48  3198 Addy Pennant        99 Orlando, FL              28.05  -2.5 11 
 49  7766 Adaisa Kimble       99 Pflugerville, TX         28.10  -1.2  2 
 49   966 Tierra Robinson     99 Oakland, CA              28.10  -1.5  8 
 51  5321 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH           28.16  -0.4  3 
 52 11494 Erykah Johnson      99 Virginia Beach, VA       28.19  -1.8  4 
 53  5677 Gabriella Johnson   99 Germantown, MD           28.21  -1.8  4 
 54  4894 Elaina Letellier    99 Knoxville, TN            28.22  -2.4  1 
 55   853 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH           28.23  -2.3  6 
 56  6192 Keisha Jean-pierre  99 Miramar Optimist, F      28.28  -1.9 12 
 57  3640 Kennedy Quarles     99 Marietta, GA             28.30  -2.4  1 
 58  5716 Kennedy Bailey      99 Cypress, TX              28.31  -2.1  9 
 59  9581 Kethlin Campbell    99 Shelbyville, TN          28.32  -1.5 10 
 60  1527 Brandi Allen        99 North Little Rock,       28.34  -2.4  1 
 61  2552 Taijah Hargrave     99 Baton Rouge, LA          28.34  -0.4  3 
 61 10655 Jayla Bradsby       99 Yorktown, VA             28.34  -2.1  9 
 63  4475 Yolonda Johnson     99 Beloit, WI               28.35  -1.8  4 
 64  3414 Hanniyah Roberson   99 Fort Worth, TX           28.35  -1.9 12 
 65  7946 Janelle Pottinger   99 Cambria Heights, NY      28.36  -1.5 10 
 66 10346 Karee Bell          99 Tampa, FL                28.37  -1.8  4 
 67  7445 Jasmine Holmes      99 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      28.39  -1.9 12 
 68 10256 Kailynn Blanchard   99 Brooklyn Park, MN        28.40  -2.3  5 
 69  4834 Takehra Jones       99 Killeen, TX              28.43  -2.3  6 
 70  4630 Niasia Williams     99 Philadelphia, PA         28.45  -2.3  5 
 71  6606 Chardonnai Gooch    99 Antioch, TN              28.50  -1.5  8 
 72  1001 Lexi Nardoni        99 Camarillo, CA            28.50  -2.3  6 
 73  8060 Annia Johnson       99 Nashville, TN            28.55  -1.5  8 
 74 11774 Simone Kirton       99 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.62  -2.1  9 
 75  4121 Britanie Butts      99 Lancaster, CA            28.63  -0.9  7 
 76  9338 Erin Bradley        99 Detroit, MI              28.68  -2.3  6 
 77 10929 Carleen Scott       99 Chesterfield, VA         28.73  -2.3 13 
 78  8688 Sydney Johnson      99 Upper Marlboro, MD       28.74  -2.3  6 
 79  7260 Zyeisha Wilson      99 Lakeland, FL             28.76  -1.5 10 
 80  2394 Karese Frizell      99 Desoto, TX               28.80  -2.4  1 
 81  5724 Valencia Hendricks  99 Houston, TX              28.81  -2.3 13 
 82  4614 Sydnee Clark        99 New Orleans, LA          28.86  -1.2  2 
 83  1479 Ravin Webster       99 Charlotte, NC            28.90  -1.2  2 
 84  2214 Dejah Campbell      99 East St. Louis, IL       29.00  -1.8  4 
 85 10724 Maya Evans          99 Aurora, CO               29.16  -2.5 11 
 86  7075 Kennedy Harrison    99 Smyrna, TN               29.22  -0.4  3 
 87  7291 Sierra Gambala      99 Santa Clarita, CA        29.26  -0.4  3 
 88  5954 Aysiah Arnold       99 Miami, FL                29.43  -1.8  4 
 89  6994 Marketia Beckum     99 Cincinnati, OH           29.72  -2.3 13 
 90  7311 Shantezz Austin     99 Vacaville, CA            29.73  -0.9  7 
 91 10110 Jailyn Morris       99 Bowie, MD                29.81  -1.5  8 
 92 10891 Tiffani Peacock     99 Bruceville, TX           29.88  -1.9 12 
 93  6189 Kori Collins        99 Miramar Optimist, F      29.89  -1.5  8 
 94 10261 Dejonae Copeland    99 Brooklyn Center, MN      29.92  -1.9 12 
 95  1164 Chante Mathews      99 Austin, TX               29.94  -2.3 13 
 96  5598 Camryn Edwards      99 Upper Marlboro, MD       29.97  -2.1  9 
 97  4329 Shaelyn Jefferson   99 Houston, TX              29.97  -2.5 11 
 98  6539 Teasha Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ             30.02  -1.5 10 
 99  8303 Lauren Stavig       99 Bothell, WA              30.08  -2.3  6 
100 11767 Jaysha Carter       99 Pembroke Pines, FL       30.43  -1.5 10 
101  1248 Jazmyn Shumaker     99 Cedar Hill, TX           30.66  -1.8  4 
102  6089 Alayjah Redmon      99 Miami, FL                30.85  -2.5 11 
103  6206 Kerra Williams      99 Miramar Optimist, F      31.05  -0.4  3 
104  8334 Jimmia Rogers       99 Lancaster, TX            31.35  -0.9  7 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 10997 Lauren Williams     99 Lakewood, CA             25.46Q -2.6  3 
  2  8473 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                25.82Q -2.1  2 
  3 11911 Jordan Mccray-ross  99 Burlington, NJ           26.96Q -2.2  1 
  4  4122 Marcella Murphy     99 Palmdale, CA             26.66Q -2.1  2 
  5  8478 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                26.84Q -2.6  3 
  6  8098 Payton Russell      99 China Grove, NC          27.06Q -2.2  1 
  7  4123 Staci Ramsey        99 Palmdale, CA             26.70q -2.1  2 
  8  4440 Aliyah Mickens      99 Homewood, IL             26.87q -2.1  2 
  9  1092 Chala Carey         99 Woodbine, GA             27.06  -2.1  2 
 10  8471 Essence Cooper      99 Miami, FL                27.14  -2.6  3 
 11  9555 Mariah Burrell      99 Hampton, VA              27.14  -2.6  3 
 12  4766 Kiara Vaughn        99 Lenexa, KS               27.14  -2.1  2 
 13  1457 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC            27.37  -2.2  1 
 14  1005 Jaden Pardue        99 Littlerock, CA           27.39  -2.6  3 
 15  6366 Alexandria Kitchel  99 Philadelphia, PA         27.43  -2.2  1 
 16 10060 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA           27.46  -2.1  2 
 17  1827 Morgan Lewis        99 Lawrenceville, GA        27.55  -2.1  2 
 18  1002 Adaugo Oguejiofor   99 Stevenson Ranch, CA      27.65  -2.6  3 
 19 11415 Keionne Octave      99 St. James, LA            27.71  -2.6  3 
 20 11550 Miya Williams       99 Pacoima, CA              27.71  -2.6  3 
 21  8163 Jasmine Darden      99 San Antonio, TX          27.95  -2.2  1 
 22   358 Jemya Mcclendon     99 Aurora, IL               28.14  -2.2  1 
 23  9357 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              28.33  -2.2  1 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 10997 Lauren Williams     99 Lakewood, CA             24.94   0.1 
  2  8473 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                25.58   0.1 
  3  8478 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                26.27   0.1 
  4  8098 Payton Russell      99 China Grove, NC          26.31   0.1 
  5  4122 Marcella Murphy     99 Palmdale, CA             26.39   0.1 
  6 11911 Jordan Mccray-ross  99 Burlington, NJ           26.51   0.1 
  7  4123 Staci Ramsey        99 Palmdale, CA             26.56   0.1 
  8  4440 Aliyah Mickens      99 Homewood, IL             28.74   0.1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 23.65  8/5/2010    Aaron Brown-Nixon, Austin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2841 Terrell Wright      99 Jacksonville, FL         24.07Q -1.6 12 
  2 11735 Kay-el Floyd        99 Akron, OH                24.27Q -2.0 11 
  3  7401 Torri Covington     99 Winter Haven, FL         24.83Q -1.6 10 
  4  8011 Calvin Davis        99 Eagle Lake, FL           25.30Q -0.4  9 
  5  7534 Tyrese Jackson      99 Port St. Lucie, FL       25.65Q -3.5  8 
  6  2810 Dandre Swift        99 Philadelphia, PA         25.67Q -2.0  2 
  7    85 Mylique Mcgriff     99 Havre De Grace, MD       25.70Q -2.2  6 
  8 11435 Gerald Levy         99 Baton Rouge, LA          25.71Q -1.7  7 
  9 11080 Joseph Cooperjr     99 Reynoldsburg, OH         25.71Q -1.5  3 
 10  8992 Darius Daies        99 Cottleville, MO          25.72Q -3.5  1 
 11  3760 Ricky Rollerson     99 Grand Prairie, TX        25.85Q -0.7  5 
 12 11942 George Milton       99 Camden, NJ               26.02Q -1.6  4 
 13  9200 Jordan Scott        99 Rahway, NJ               25.53q -1.6 12 
 14  5789 Calvin Austin-iii   99 Memphis, TN              25.55q -0.4  9 
 15 11522 Tyquez Scott        99 Virginia Beach, VA       25.59q -0.4  9 
 16  5835 Mario Waller        99 Cordova, TN              25.77q -3.5  1 
 17  7455 Justin Brown        99 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      25.77q -1.6 12 
 18  9625 Devin Bosier        99 San Antonio, TX          25.98q -2.0 11 
 19  1189 Jevon Wallace       99 Killeen, TX              26.05q -1.6  4 
 20  5569 Javon Douglas       99 Decatur, GA              26.08q -1.7  7 
 21  9381 Vincent Gray        99 Rochester Hills, MI      26.10q -1.7  7 
 22  9327 Justin Peter        99 Tallahassee, FL          26.13q -2.0 11 
 23 11139 George Goldeniv     99 Deerfield Beach, FL      26.25q -1.5  3 
 24 11201 Jalen Knox          99 Arlington, TX            26.36q -1.5  3 
 25  4112 Dieontae Malan      99 Hercules, CA             26.43  -2.0  2 
 26  3395 Shaun Shivers       99 Ft Lauderdale, FL        26.44  -2.0 11 
 27 10501 Ajani Johnson       99 Winston Salem, NC        26.46  -0.7  5 
 28  1050 Jalen Nailor        99 Palmdale, CA             26.48  -3.5  8 
 29  4307 Denzel Davis        99 Rosharon, TX             26.50  -1.6 12 
 30  2948 Caleb Jordan        99 Oxon Hill, MD            26.52  -2.2  6 
 31   166 Dillon Carrington   99 Canton, MI               26.53  -2.0  2 
 32  3618 Aapri Washington    99 Charlotte, NC            26.53  -2.2  6 
 33   369 Courtland Jackson   99 Aurora, IL               26.56  -1.6  4 
 34  3928 Quardea Demps       99 Fort Worth, TX           26.56  -1.5  3 
 35  3163 Jaron Lee           99 Canton, OH               26.58  -3.5  8 
 36  3065 Noah Ware           99 Marietta, GA             26.61  -0.7  5 
 37  3007 Anthony Cook        99 Cleveland Heights,       26.64  -1.7  7 
 38  1437 Xavier Williams     99 Waldorf, MD              26.65  -2.0 11 
 39  3066 Montrell Washingto  99 Marietta, GA             26.69  -2.0  2 
 40  6702 Emanuel Lain        99 New Orleans, LA          26.71  -0.4  9 
 41  8250 Isaac Taylor        99 El Cajon, CA             26.74  -1.6 10 
 42  7935 William Templeton   99 Round Rock, TX           26.75  -0.7  5 
 43  9822 Miles Green         99 Philadelphia, PA         26.81  -2.2  6 
 44  3934 Isaiah Jones        99 Fort Worth, TX           26.82  -1.6 12 
 45  8500 Jasaan Cunningham   99 Bear, DE                 26.86  -0.7  5 
 46  6600 Matthew Parker      99 Houston, TX              26.86  -1.6 10 
 47  9162 Kalon Gervin        99 Southfield, MI           26.91  -2.2  6 
 48  9323 Ralph Goodman       99 Tallahassee, FL          26.95  -1.6 10 
 49  7986 Derrion Fountain    99 Decatur, GA              27.14  -0.4  9 
 50  7241 Allen Blair         99 Yorktown, VA             27.15  -1.6 12 
 51  7929 Trent Howard        99 Round Rock, TX           27.17  -0.4  9 
 52 10596 Julian Fowler       99 Saint Louis, MO          27.21  -1.6  4 
 53  7060 Kyle Dobbins        99 Wiliamstown, NJ          27.23  -3.5  8 
 54  5477 Nigel Bethel        99 Miami Beach, FL          27.28  -1.7  7 
 55  5655 Tyreke Sapp         99 Terrytown, LA            27.31  -3.5  8 
 56  8399 Elijah Devaughn     99 Compton, CA              27.35  -1.5  3 
 57  2231 Tony Adams          99 Belleville, IL           27.38  -3.5  1 
 58  9549 Myles Anders        99 League City, TX          27.38  -1.7  7 
 59  5443 Jabial White        99 New Orleans, LA          27.40  -2.0  2 
 60  7314 Dwayne Dixon        99 Fairfield, CA            27.50  -2.2  6 
 61 12024 Tariq Harness       99 Long Beach, CA           27.52  -1.7  7 
 62  1426 Eric Harrisonjr     99 Waldorf, MD              27.57  -2.0 11 
 63  3827 Jaylon Pinson       99 Simpsonville, SC         27.60  -1.6  4 
 64  3307 Luke Billedeaux     99 Lafayette, LA            27.61  -0.4  9 
 65  6814 Tyler Whitehurst    99 Bronx, NY                27.64  -3.5  1 
 66  4762 Makarios Page       99 Raytown, MO              27.66  -3.5  1 
 67 11476 Branden Ellis       99 Gurnee, IL               27.69  -1.5  3 
 68   949 Heskin Smithjr      99 Brunswick, GA            27.76  -1.6  4 
 69  6216 Dyllon Lester       99 Miramar Optimist, F      27.79  -1.6  4 
 70  5708 Jonathan Imes       99 Germantown, MD           27.82  -0.4  9 
 71  1033 Thomas Duckett      99 Oxnard, CA               27.84  -2.2  6 
 72  4345 Cameron Turner      99 Houston, TX              27.89  -0.4  9 
 73 10035 Anthony Lowe        99 Antioch, CA              27.92  -2.0  2 
 74  4390 Bryan Johnson       99 Houston, TX              27.93  -1.6 10 
 75  9582 Avery Brown         99 Shelbyville, TN          27.95  -1.5  3 
 76  3734 Marquise Caldwell   99 Grand Rapids, MI         27.96  -1.6 12 
 77  4084 Tyrus Townsend      99 St.Louis, MO             27.99  -0.7  5 
 78  7861 Quinton Smith       99 Bossier Cith, LA         28.00  -0.7  5 
 79 11654 Mark Melbourne      99 Haymarket, VA            28.03  -1.6 10 
 80   928 Shawn Taylorjr      99 Bronx, NY                28.05  -3.5  8 
 81  7155 David Hughes        99 Oplalocka, FL            28.10  -2.0 11 
 82  8065 Donald Weakley      99 Antioch, TN              28.11  -2.0  2 
 83  2988 James Franklin      99 Hilton Head Island,      28.12  -1.6 10 
 84 12028 Aaron Shampklin     99 Long Beach, CA           28.13  -1.6  4 
 85  4137 Raymonte Dow        99 High Point, NC           28.15  -2.0  2 
 86   407 Isiah Nevels        99 Bakersfield, CA          28.15  -2.0 11 
 87  1722 Derick Grahamjr     99 Clarksville, TN          28.35  -0.7  5 
 88  8400 Edgar Meneses       99 Los Angeles, CA          28.37  -1.6 12 
 89  5472 Enzo Villadolid     99 South San Francisco      28.43  -1.6 12 
 90 12102 Malik Jackson       99 Hutto, TX                28.76  -3.5  8 
 91  6358 Tayari Venable      99 Moreno Valley, CA        28.77  -2.2  6 
 92  1177 Tyrone Meredith     99 Austin, TX               28.94  -3.5  8 
 93  2454 Haneef Course       99 Plano, TX                29.12  -1.7  7 
 94   511 Gregory Wallace     99 Baltimore, MD            29.16  -1.6 10 
 95  8518 Lawrence Johnson    99 Waunakee, WI             29.46  -2.2  6 
 96  2560 Dejuan Domino       99 Baton Rouge, LA          30.26  -1.6  4 
 97 11527 Louestrada Wiggins  99 Virginia Beach, VA       31.43  -3.5  1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    National: N 23.65  8/5/2010    Aaron Brown-Nixon, Austin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 11735 Kay-el Floyd        99 Akron, OH                24.20Q -1.9  2 
  2  2841 Terrell Wright      99 Jacksonville, FL         24.27Q -1.2  3 
  3  7401 Torri Covington     99 Winter Haven, FL         24.99Q -2.6  1 
  4  8011 Calvin Davis        99 Eagle Lake, FL           25.24Q -2.6  1 
  5    85 Mylique Mcgriff     99 Havre De Grace, MD       25.30Q -1.2  3 
  6  7534 Tyrese Jackson      99 Port St. Lucie, FL       25.45Q -1.9  2 
  7  2810 Dandre Swift        99 Philadelphia, PA         25.68q -1.2  3 
  8 11080 Joseph Cooperjr     99 Reynoldsburg, OH         25.69q -2.6  1 
  9 11522 Tyquez Scott        99 Virginia Beach, VA       25.70  -2.6  1 
 10 11435 Gerald Levy         99 Baton Rouge, LA          25.91  -1.9  2 
 11 11139 George Goldeniv     99 Deerfield Beach, FL      25.94  -1.9  2 
 12  3760 Ricky Rollerson     99 Grand Prairie, TX        25.97  -1.9  2 
 13  5789 Calvin Austin-iii   99 Memphis, TN              25.99  -1.9  2 
 14  7455 Justin Brown        99 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      26.00  -1.9  2 
 15  9200 Jordan Scott        99 Rahway, NJ               26.12  -1.2  3 
 16 11201 Jalen Knox          99 Arlington, TX            26.14  -1.2  3 
 17  9381 Vincent Gray        99 Rochester Hills, MI      26.24  -2.6  1 
 18  5569 Javon Douglas       99 Decatur, GA              26.25  -1.9  2 
 19  8992 Darius Daies        99 Cottleville, MO          26.33  -2.6  1 
 20 11942 George Milton       99 Camden, NJ               26.40  -1.2  3 
 21  5835 Mario Waller        99 Cordova, TN              26.44  -2.6  1 
 22  9625 Devin Bosier        99 San Antonio, TX          26.54  -1.2  3 
 23  9327 Justin Peter        99 Tallahassee, FL          26.64  -2.6  1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.65  8/5/2010    Aaron Brown-Nixon, Austin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 11735 Kay-el Floyd        99 Akron, OH                23.93  -1.8 
  2  2841 Terrell Wright      99 Jacksonville, FL         24.37  -1.8 
  3  7401 Torri Covington     99 Winter Haven, FL         25.04  -1.8 
  4  8011 Calvin Davis        99 Eagle Lake, FL           25.17  -1.8 
  5  7534 Tyrese Jackson      99 Port St. Lucie, FL       25.26  -1.8 
  6    85 Mylique Mcgriff     99 Havre De Grace, MD       25.28  -1.8 
  7 11080 Joseph Cooperjr     99 Reynoldsburg, OH         25.41  -1.8 
  8  2810 Dandre Swift        99 Philadelphia, PA         25.67  -1.8 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1246 Danyel White        98 Cedar Hill, TX           24.88Q -1.9  9 
  2 10357 Jnai Taylor         98 Brandon, FL              25.40Q -0.8 14 
  3   902 Kaylin Whitney      98 Clermont, FL             25.42Q -1.6  5 
  4  4421 Kayla Hylton        98 Tinley Park, IL          25.55Q -1.2 15 
  5  6013 Taranique Alexande  98 Miami, FL                25.56Q -1.8 12 
  6  6899 Jaelan Leonard      98 Virginia Beach, VA       25.63Q -2.2  1 
  7   391 Reonna Collier      98 Vacaville, CA            25.70Q -0.2  4 
  8  4979 Janie Oconnor       98 Zachary, LA              25.71Q -1.1 13 
  9  7519 Alexys Taylor       98 Woodbridge, VA           25.76Q -1.6  2 
 10   986 Celera Barnes       98 Oxnard, CA               25.78Q -1.1  3 
 11  4501 Jenee Nichols       98 Atlanta, GA              25.80Q -1.0  7 
 12  4981 Shawnbonae Watson   98 Baton Rouge, LA          26.00Q -2.3 11 
 13  3661 Halimah Barlow      98 College Park, GA         26.04Q -1.1  8 
 14   988 Naiah Boardingham   98 Reseda, CA               26.30Q -0.9  6 
 15 10015 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              26.45Q -2.2 10 
 16 12194 Aaliyah Blake       98 Fort Worth, TX           25.69q -2.2  1 
 17  6229 Keiyana Gaskin      98 Vicksburg, MS            25.84q -1.1  3 
 18  1510 Alexis Wilson       98 Chattanooga, TN          25.88q -1.6  2 
 19  6204 Khalifa Stfort      98 Miramar Optimist, F      25.94q -1.8 12 
 20 10757 Nique-deah Griffin  98 Iowa, LA                 25.96q -1.2 15 
 21  8122 Mariah Johnson      98 San Antonio, TX          26.07q -2.3 11 
 22  8090 Kira White          98 Fort Worth, TX           26.11q -1.8 12 
 23  6109 Breonica Coleman    98 Fort Worth, TX           26.18q -0.2  4 
 24  2612 Aisha Ahmad         98 Fremont, CA              26.21q -0.2  4 
 25 10358 Savyon Toombs       98 Tampa, FL                26.23  -1.6  5 
 26   978 Myriyah Hudson      98 Cahokia, IL              26.24  -2.2  1 
 27  3766 Reanna Blair        98 Lansing, MI              26.37  -1.1  8 
 28 10107 Treyah Johnson      98 Ft. Washington, MD       26.39  -1.1  3 
 29  1835 Alexis Oaks         98 Bryan, TX                26.39  -0.8 14 
 30  6393 Karrington Baisden  98 Detroit, MI              26.46  -1.1  3 
 31  1940 Breanna Mahone      98 Columbus, GA             26.47  -1.2 15 
 32  2622 Jenae Pennywell     98 Palo Alto, CA            26.50  -1.6  2 
 33  1449 Autumn Blackwood    98 Charlotte, NC            26.52  -0.9  6 
 34  8320 Quaira Mayes-livin  98 Wilmington, DE           26.56  -2.2 10 
 35  6849 Shana Cooper        98 Hammond, IN              26.58  -1.1 13 
 36  9314 Tyana Jones         98 Tallahassee, FL          26.62  -0.2  4 
 37  7203 Cydney Boudreaux    98 Pearland, TX             26.65  -1.6  2 
 38 12022 Maya Perkins        98 Long Beach, CA           26.66  -1.9  9 
 39  8397 Madison Golden      98 Los Angeles, CA          26.71  -2.3 11 
 40  5544 Alexandria Andrews  98 Decatur, GA              26.73  -1.9  9 
 41 10954 Starr Taylor        98 Auburn, AL               26.75  -1.0  7 
 42 12191 Mariah Anderson     98 Fort Worth, TX           26.76  -1.6  5 
 43  8475 Naya Quinones       98 Miami, FL                26.77  -2.2 10 
 44  6162 Yadiah Stallworth   98 Milwaukee, WI            26.79  -0.9  6 
 45  3627 Shania Evans        98 Marietta, GA             26.84  -0.8 14 
 46  7416 Chyna Joi-staton    98 Coconut Creek, FL        26.84  -1.2 15 
 47 12041 Felecia Hayes       98 Chesapeake, VA           26.85  -1.1 13 
 48  9243 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           26.86  -1.9  9 
 49 11490 Ceeasha Gist        98 Virginia Beach, VA       26.87  -0.8 14 
 50  9340 Daija Church        98 Detroit, MI              26.87  -1.1 13 
 51 10641 Diamond Battle      98 Nashville,Tn, TN         26.88  -1.1  8 
 51 11590 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA               26.88  -1.6  5 
 53   390 Malia Bryant        98 Vacaville, CA            26.89  -1.6  5 
 54  5390 Desirae Walker      98 Austin, TX               26.90  -0.8 14 
 55  4413 Brieasha Hunter     98 Saint Paul, MN           26.93  -1.0  7 
 56 10594 Christian Mills     98 St Louis, MO             26.98  -1.1 13 
 57  7028 Aisha Cobb          98 Ft Myers, FL             27.02  -2.3 11 
 58   605 Aminah Sarraga      98 Teaneck, NJ              27.06  -2.2 10 
 59  3409 Diamond Lee         98 Fort Worth, TX           27.07  -2.2 10 
 60  6520 Rebekah Clark       98 Pleasantville, NJ        27.09  -1.1  8 
 61 12201 Kennede Walker      98 Waco, TX                 27.11  -0.2  4 
 62  8435 Jaraya Ryan         98 Rosenberg, TX            27.12  -1.8 12 
 63  6690 Onia Ford           98 New Orleans, LA          27.12  -1.6  2 
 64 10886 Tia Parrish         98 Riverside, CA            27.15  -0.9  6 
 65  4152 Mikel Franklin      98 Jamestown, NC            27.16  -0.9  6 
 66  3412 Keionna Mccullough  98 Fort Worth, TX           27.17  -1.1 13 
 67 11810 Taliyah Townsend    98 Louisville, KY           27.17  -2.2  1 
 68  3188 Brianna Dennis      98 Orlando, FL              27.21  -1.9  9 
 69   229 Heaven Robinson     98 Atlanta, GA              27.25  -0.9  6 
 70  4246 Roynisha James      98 Houma, LA                27.26  -1.6  2 
 71  5776 Cami-bea Austin     98 Memphis, TN              27.27  -2.3 11 
 72  1093 Kenya Florence      98 St. Marys, GA            27.28  -2.2  1 
 73 10695 Elisha Cooper       98 Clayton, OH              27.30  -0.8 14 
 74  6592 Taeylor Roquemore   98 Houston, TX              27.32  -0.2  4 
 75  2618 Rashawn Ford        98 East Palo Alto, CA       27.34  -1.8 12 
 76 10232 Dimetrea Hamilton   98 Des Moines, IA           27.36  -1.1  3 
 77  6157 Azya Mclin          98 Milwaukee, WI            27.41  -1.1  8 
 78 10199 Charity Thomas      98 The Woodlands, TX        27.41  -1.0  7 
 79  6638 Skylar Horton       98 Pflugerville, TX         27.42  -1.0  7 
 80  8846 Taylor Middleton    98 Xenia, OH                27.44  -1.1 13 
 81  6686 Debreonna Williams  98 Warren, MI               27.49  -1.9  9 
 82   754 Raven Fletcher      98 St. Louis, MO            27.51  -2.3 11 
 83 12147 Justice Richardson  98 Warren, OH               27.52  -1.1  3 
 84   748 Octavia Cato        98 St. Louis, MO            27.55  -1.1  3 
 85  5674 Taliah Hardie       98 Germantown, MD           27.59  -1.6  5 
 86  6348 Destiny Longmire    98 Moreno Valley, CA        27.60  -0.2  4 
 87  9712 Shayla Eagleton     98 Richmond, TX             27.74  -1.0  7 
 88 10634 Chino Anukwuem      98 East Hanover, NJ         27.78  -1.0  7 
 89  6070 Ilenia Garcia       98 Miami, FL                27.79  -1.6  2 
 90  4753 Rhema Taylor        98 Lees Summit, MO          27.82  -1.1  3 
 91 10853 McKinley McNeill    98 Kernersville, NC         27.84  -1.1  8 
 92 10100 Tamir Jacobs        98 Silver Spring, MD        27.85  -2.2  1 
 93 10259 Jedah Caldwell      98 Blaine, MN               27.85  -1.8 12 
 94  3005 Mekkah Husamadeen   98 Shaker Heights, OH       27.86  -1.1  8 
 95 10113 Lauren Perry        98 Bowie, MD                27.87  -1.8 12 
 96  1893 Shanice Rover       98 San Antonio, TX          27.94  -1.1  8 
 97  6083 Whittany Johnbapti  98 Miami, FL                27.96  -1.0  7 
 98 10123 Jazmine Wiggs       98 Upper Marlboro, MD       27.97  -1.2 15 
 99 11538 Alyssa Hinojosa     98 Sylmar, CA               28.09  -1.0  7 
100 11776 Sarah Wollaston     98 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.21  -1.6  5 
101  1228 Antrelle Clark      98 Ducanville, TX           28.21  -2.2 10 
102 12005 Ananda Smith-strou  98 Chesilhurst, NJ          28.30  -0.8 14 
103  8396 Isis Golden         98 Los Angeles, CA          28.31  -1.9  9 
104   425 Diajay Carter       98 Baltimore, MD            28.38  -0.8 14 
105  4155 Kendi Harris        98 Jamestown, NC            28.43  -1.8 12 
106 11413 Amani Miller        98 Baton Rouge, LA          28.43  -1.6  5 
107  2609 Emily Woomer        98 Starkville, MS           28.47  -2.3 11 
108  5698 Chanel Solomon      98 Germantown, MD           28.55  -2.2 10 
109   420 Ama Acquah          98 Baltimore, MD            28.66  -1.2 15 
110  4972 Aailyah Bowers      98 Baton Rouge, LA          28.66  -1.2 15 
111  4348 Alexandra Day       98 Houston, TX              28.68  -0.9  6 
112   552 Jali Barrett        98 Compton, CA              28.84  -2.2  1 
113  6018 Kyie Serrano        98 Miami, FL                28.87  -1.8 12 
114  7408 Cadeebra Calcote    98 Coconut Creek, FL        28.95  -0.2  4 
115  7414 Ariyan Herring      98 Coconut Creek, FL        29.04  -0.8 14 
116  3298 Kamia Perrault      98 Breaux Bridge, LA        29.06  -1.1 13 
117 10611 Aziah Pless         98 Owings, MD               29.30  -1.1 13 
118 10846 Brooklyn Mcdonald   98 Dellslow, WV             30.81  -1.9  9 
119  7145 Lucretia Hope       98 Hallandale Beach, F      32.17  -2.2 10 
120 10772 Christina Hastings  98 Morgantown, WV           32.59  -2.3 11 
 --  6541 Jameela Muhammad    98 Philadelphia, PA           DNF  -0.9  6 
 --  6418 Mariah Lamons       98 Detroit, MI                DNF  -1.6  5 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1246 Danyel White        98 Cedar Hill, TX           25.02Q -1.7  3 
  2   902 Kaylin Whitney      98 Clermont, FL             25.13Q -0.9  1 
  3 10357 Jnai Taylor         98 Brandon, FL              25.25Q -1.6  2 
  4  4421 Kayla Hylton        98 Tinley Park, IL          25.31Q -0.9  1 
  5  4979 Janie Oconnor       98 Zachary, LA              25.35Q -1.6  2 
  6   391 Reonna Collier      98 Vacaville, CA            25.67Q -1.7  3 
  7  6013 Taranique Alexande  98 Miami, FL                25.38q -1.6  2 
  8 12194 Aaliyah Blake       98 Fort Worth, TX           25.50q -0.9  1 
  9   986 Celera Barnes       98 Oxnard, CA               25.59  -0.9  1 
 10  7519 Alexys Taylor       98 Woodbridge, VA           25.59  -0.9  1 
 11  3661 Halimah Barlow      98 College Park, GA         25.71  -1.7  3 
 12  6229 Keiyana Gaskin      98 Vicksburg, MS            25.84  -1.6  2 
 13  6899 Jaelan Leonard      98 Virginia Beach, VA       25.86  -1.7  3 
 14  6109 Breonica Coleman    98 Fort Worth, TX           25.90  -1.6  2 
 15  6204 Khalifa Stfort      98 Miramar Optimist, F      25.97  -1.7  3 
 16  1510 Alexis Wilson       98 Chattanooga, TN          25.97  -1.7  3 
 17  4981 Shawnbonae Watson   98 Baton Rouge, LA          26.09  -1.7  3 
 18 10757 Nique-deah Griffin  98 Iowa, LA                 26.12  -1.6  2 
 19 10015 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              26.16  -0.9  1 
 20  8122 Mariah Johnson      98 San Antonio, TX          26.44  -0.9  1 
 21   988 Naiah Boardingham   98 Reseda, CA               26.49  -1.6  2 
 22  8090 Kira White          98 Fort Worth, TX           26.63  -0.9  1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1246 Danyel White        98 Cedar Hill, TX           25.02  -2.4 
  2 10357 Jnai Taylor         98 Brandon, FL              25.56  -2.4 
  3  6013 Taranique Alexande  98 Miami, FL                25.61  -2.4 
  4  4979 Janie Oconnor       98 Zachary, LA              25.62  -2.4 
  5  4421 Kayla Hylton        98 Tinley Park, IL          25.65  -2.4 
  6   902 Kaylin Whitney      98 Clermont, FL             25.66  -2.4 
  7 12194 Aaliyah Blake       98 Fort Worth, TX           25.97  -2.4 
  8   391 Reonna Collier      98 Vacaville, CA            26.32  -2.4 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 22.39  8/6/2011    Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6055 Amir Rasul          98 Miami, FL                23.05Q -1.4 10 
  2  2951 Anthony Mcfarland   98 Upper Marlboro, MD       23.23Q -1.4  9 
  3  5502 Aaron Brownnixon    98 Manor, TX                23.24Q -1.2  8 
  4  6066 Shammond Williams   98 Miami Gardens, FL        23.58Q -2.7 11 
  5  9686 Isaac Cole          98 Temple, TX               23.67Q -1.9 12 
  6 10563 Shemar Smith        98 Whitehouse, TX           23.90Q -1.1  1 
  7  2272 Adrian Killins      98 Daytona Beach, FL        23.96Q -2.3  4 
  8  3689 Ian Mcintyre        98 College Park, GA         24.03Q -2.2  2 
  9  5585 Alex Sands          98 Decatur, GA              24.20Q -2.7  5 
 10  5581 Jaylen Muhammad     98 Decatur, GA              24.26Q -2.0  3 
 11  1260 Ernest Matthews     98 Cedar Hill, TX           24.26Q  0.2  6 
 12   335 Robbie Minor        98 Aurora, IL               24.46Q -2.1  7 
 13  9568 Zopella Barnes      98 Hampton, VA              24.06q -1.4  9 
 14  7850 Dvaughn Pennamon    98 Houston, TX              24.18q -1.4 10 
 15  7460 Nicholai Jaghai     98 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      24.25q -2.7  5 
 16  3229 Desslin Taylor      98 Orlando, FL              24.29q -1.2  8 
 17  5102 Martin Schiele      98 Hammond, IN              24.30q  0.2  6 
 18 11026 Travonne Armstead   98 Grand Prairie, TX        24.33q -1.9 12 
 19  5104 Barrie Wesby        98 Gary, IN                 24.34q -1.4 10 
 20 12111 Ian Peterson        98 Round Rock, TX           24.43q -1.2  8 
 21  9997 Tyler Green         98 Austell, GA              24.48q -2.2  2 
 22  3685 Kden Johnson        98 College Park, GA         24.49q -2.0  3 
 23  5830 Terrell Jackson     98 Memphis, TN              24.50q -2.7  5 
 23  1432 Will Moten          98 Waldorf, MD              24.50q -1.1  1 
 25   405 Joshua Jackson      98 Bakersfield, CA          24.54  -1.1  1 
 26  7739 Javon Jones         98 Stone Mountain, GA       24.54  -2.3  4 
 27 11572 Leo Lambertiii      98 Lake View Terrace,       24.55  -2.1  7 
 28 11446 Kydris Washington   98 Baton Rouge, LA          24.69  -1.9 12 
 29  4868 Tyree Randolph      98 Fort Washington, MD      24.71  -1.4  9 
 30  6865 Jabir Frye          98 Gonzalez, FL             24.82  -2.2  2 
 31  2270 Arrington Hudsonjr  98 New Smyrna Beach, F      24.86  -2.7 11 
 32 12069 Durmerrick Ross     98 Fort Worth, TX           24.90  -1.4  9 
 33  5757 Rodney Porter       98 Katy, TX                 24.93  -2.0  3 
 34 11462 Brent Carroll       98 Charlotte, NC            24.94   0.2  6 
 35  4863 Stedman Cook        98 Fort Washington, MD      24.95  -1.4 10 
 36  2014 Camari Murray       98 White Plains, MD         24.98  -1.1  1 
 37  6859 Xavier Walker       98 Gary, IN                 24.99  -2.3  4 
 38   738 Jaylen Jones        98 Memphis, TN              25.00  -2.1  7 
 39  7062 Christopher Hall    98 Sicklerville, NJ         25.00  -2.3  4 
 40  2964 Bert Watsonjr       98 Baltimore, MD            25.11  -2.1  7 
 41   327 Joshua Kline        98 Aurora, IL               25.13  -2.7 11 
 42  4763 Terrance Sanders    98 Raytown, MO              25.18  -2.0  3 
 43  1019 Nicholas Agbede     98 Northridge, CA           25.30  -2.0  3 
 44  9380 Rodney Graves       98 Detroit, MI              25.31  -2.7  5 
 45  2116 Kameron Pryor       98 Houston, TX              25.35  -1.2  8 
 46  2111 Derrick Brown       98 Houston, TX              25.36   0.2  6 
 47  6507 Titus Nelson        98 Baton Rouge, LA          25.40   0.2  6 
 48  1403 Charles Salley      98 Chester, VA              25.42   0.2  6 
 49  1185 Deandre Wytaske     98 Austin, TX               25.43  -1.4  9 
 50  7456 Vanzel Burnett      98 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      25.48   0.2  6 
 51  1691 Malik Moyse         98 Miami, FL                25.51  -2.0  3 
 52  5660 Israel Tucker       98 Metairie, LA             25.53  -2.0  3 
 53   500 Darnell Pratt       98 Ellicot City, MD         25.56  -1.9 12 
 54 11738 George Hearstiii    98 Akron, OH                25.56  -1.2  8 
 55  2493 Byron Gardner       98 Kansas City, MO          25.56  -1.4 10 
 56  2876 Deshawn Massey      98 Orlando, FL              25.57  -2.2  2 
 57  9377 Isaiah Giffith      98 Detroit, MI              25.60  -2.2  2 
 58  6499 Kameron Cummings    98 Baton Rouge, LA          25.60  -1.9 12 
 59 11167 Sean Hooper         98 Martha, OK               25.66  -2.1  7 
 60  4787 Tyler Bass          98 Kansas City, MO          25.73  -1.4 10 
 61  8997 Wayman Fredricks    98 Florissant, MO           25.82  -2.2  2 
 62 12187 Shem Spencer        98 Bronx, NY                25.84  -1.2  8 
 63  9469 Terrell Vassel      98 East Orange, NJ          25.86  -1.9 12 
 64  1851 Jaquarius Hightowe  98 Bryan, TX                25.92  -2.2  2 
 65  2798 Fredrick Abraham    98 Baton Rouge, LA          25.94  -2.7  5 
 66  5824 Alvin Alexander     98 Memphis, TN              26.01  -1.4 10 
 67  4019 Jordan Ho           98 Bloomington, IL          26.04  -1.2  8 
 68 11973 Desmond Cooper      98 Milwaukee, WI            26.05  -2.0  3 
 69  5501 Lyndemian Brooks    98 Manor, TX                26.05  -2.7 11 
 70 11905 Bryce Vickers       98 Antioch, TN              26.08  -2.3  4 
 71  3535 Kayin White         98 Baton Rouge, LA          26.11  -1.4  9 
 72  6918 Kenneth Smiley      98 Suffolk, VA              26.15  -1.9 12 
 72  6058 Christian Scarlett  98 Miami Gardens, FL        26.15  -2.2  2 
 74  8191 Dakarai Davis       98 San Antonio, TX          26.15  -2.7 11 
 75  9193 Bryant Payne        98 Piscataway, NJ           26.28  -2.7  5 
 76  4761 Zachary Mitchell    98 Lees Summit, MO          26.30  -2.3  4 
 77 11298 Bennie Radfordjr    98 Caledonia, IL            26.32  -2.3  4 
 78  2580 Griffin Bilicic     98 Collegeville, PA         26.45  -2.1  7 
 79  6572 Damir White         98 Phila, PA                26.66  -1.1  1 
 80  2480 Lorenzo Hampton     98 Southfield, MI           26.67  -1.1  1 
 81  7286 Willie Hampton      98 Margate, FL              26.85  -2.3  4 
 82  1465 Deiontae Brown      98 Mint Hill, NC            26.87  -2.7  5 
 83 11092 Marshall Davis      98 Los Angeles, CA          26.90   0.2  6 
 84  3989 Djimon Harried      98 Bel Air, MD              26.90  -2.3  4 
 85  6011 Joshua Jobe         98 Miami, FL                26.94  -2.2  2 
 86  7040 Elijah Jones        98 Cape Coral, FL           26.95  -1.4  9 
 87  8502 Keshawn Kelley      98 Bear, NJ                 26.96  -2.0  3 
 88  3994 Jonathan Sayihe     98 Bel Air, MD              27.37  -1.4 10 
 89  2252 Devonte Clarke      98 Danbury, CT              27.38  -1.9 12 
 90  7295 Eric Markes         98 Santa Clarita, CA        27.45  -2.7 11 
 91  2466 World Shabazz       98 Plano, TX                27.49  -1.9 12 
 92  4202 Chene Williams      98 Greensboro, NC           27.58  -2.7 11 
 93  4114 Dmaurier Mckenzie   98 Vallejo, CA              27.76  -2.1  7 
 94  1435 Darenton Randall    98 Waldorf, MD              27.96  -1.4 10 
 95  7287 Jt Moore            98 Margate, FL              27.99  -2.7  5 
 96  7172 Christopher Hall    98 Tracy, CA                28.17  -1.2  8 
 97  3134 Tyree Daniels       98 Hutto, TX                28.18  -2.7 11 
 98  3141 Tariq Muhammad      98 Manor, TX                28.73  -1.2  8 
 99  6567 Richard Oliver      98 Philadelphia, PA         28.87   0.2  6 
100  4681 Alonzo Davis        98 Los Angeles, CA          29.48  -1.4  9 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 22.39  8/6/2011    Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6055 Amir Rasul          98 Miami, FL                23.16Q  0.1  3 
  2  2951 Anthony Mcfarland   98 Upper Marlboro, MD       23.28Q -2.9  2 
  3  5502 Aaron Brownnixon    98 Manor, TX                23.36Q -2.5  1 
  4  6066 Shammond Williams   98 Miami Gardens, FL        23.41Q -2.5  1 
  5  9568 Zopella Barnes      98 Hampton, VA              23.79Q  0.1  3 
  6  7850 Dvaughn Pennamon    98 Houston, TX              24.16Q -2.9  2 
  7 10563 Shemar Smith        98 Whitehouse, TX           23.81q  0.1  3 
  8  2272 Adrian Killins      98 Daytona Beach, FL        24.06q  0.1  3 
  9 11026 Travonne Armstead   98 Grand Prairie, TX        24.09   0.1  3 
 10  5585 Alex Sands          98 Decatur, GA              24.10  -2.5  1 
 11  5104 Barrie Wesby        98 Gary, IN                 24.13   0.1  3 
 12  5581 Jaylen Muhammad     98 Decatur, GA              24.14  -2.5  1 
 13  3689 Ian Mcintyre        98 College Park, GA         24.22  -2.9  2 
 14  1260 Ernest Matthews     98 Cedar Hill, TX           24.32  -2.9  2 
 15   335 Robbie Minor        98 Aurora, IL               24.34   0.1  3 
 16  1432 Will Moten          98 Waldorf, MD              24.34   0.1  3 
 17  7460 Nicholai Jaghai     98 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      24.39  -2.5  1 
 18  3229 Desslin Taylor      98 Orlando, FL              24.49  -2.5  1 
 19  9997 Tyler Green         98 Austell, GA              24.49  -2.5  1 
 20  5102 Martin Schiele      98 Hammond, IN              24.59  -2.9  2 
 21  3685 Kden Johnson        98 College Park, GA         24.65  -2.5  1 
 22 12111 Ian Peterson        98 Round Rock, TX           24.65  -2.9  2 
 23  9686 Isaac Cole          98 Temple, TX               24.85  -2.9  2 
 24  5830 Terrell Jackson     98 Memphis, TN              24.87  -2.9  2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 22.39  8/6/2011    Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6055 Amir Rasul          98 Miami, FL                22.39N -1.3 
  2  2951 Anthony Mcfarland   98 Upper Marlboro, MD       22.68  -1.3 
  3  5502 Aaron Brownnixon    98 Manor, TX                23.36  -1.3 
  4  9568 Zopella Barnes      98 Hampton, VA              23.88  -1.3 
  5  2272 Adrian Killins      98 Daytona Beach, FL        24.08  -1.3 
  6 10563 Shemar Smith        98 Whitehouse, TX           24.18  -1.3 
  7  7850 Dvaughn Pennamon    98 Houston, TX              24.86  -1.3 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 11467 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               24.94Q -2.2 14 
  2  3186 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL              25.23Q -2.4  2 
  3 10264 Maddie Gourley      97 Eagan, MN                25.30Q -0.7  4 
  4  1231 Ishunique Hamilton  97 Cedar Hill, TX           25.38Q -1.3  9 
  5  3727 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         25.38Q -1.1 10 
  6  5257 Airica Palmer       97 Snellville, GA           25.39Q -2.5 11 
  7  1881 Kiana Horton        97 San Antonio, TX          25.63Q -1.4  1 
  8  3382 Krystal Sparling    97 Ft Lauderdale, FL        25.65Q -2.8  7 
  9 10911 Tiara Robinson      97 Port St.Lucie, FL        25.66Q -0.7  8 
 10  5681 Kennedy Knight      97 Germantown, MD           25.67Q -0.7  3 
 11  3821 Teeasiah Vance      97 Greenville, SC           25.68Q -2.2  5 
 12   388 Timarya Baynard     97 Milpitas, CA             25.82Q -0.4 12 
 13  3671 Justice Reeves      97 College Park, GA         25.96Q -1.2 13 
 14   454 Dainah Moore        97 Baltimore, MD            26.01Q -1.8  6 
 15  5381 Kyoshia Clayter     97 Fort Worth, TX           25.38q -0.7  4 
 16 10674 Glorilisha Carter   97 Bastrop, TX              25.70q -1.1 10 
 17  8099 Jaleesa Smoot       97 China Grove, NC          25.73q -2.2  5 
 18  5766 Lakayla Harris      97 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.74q -0.7  8 
 19   924 Arianne Strunkey    97 Bronx, NY                25.77q -0.7  3 
 20   925 Ariel Strunkey      97 Bronx, NY                25.95q -1.3  9 
 21  7281 Denise Spann        97 Margate, FL              26.00q -2.8  7 
 22  5383 Jernaya Sharp       97 Garland, TX              26.02q -2.4  2 
 23 10478 Erin Morrison       97 Winston-Salem, NC        26.05q -1.3  9 
 24  9984 Tatiana Wayne       97 Lawrenceville, GA        26.06q -0.7  3 
 25  4351 Tia Omagbemi        97 Houston, TX              26.08  -1.8  6 
 26  8301 Floriane Kameni     97 Bellevue, WA             26.09  -1.2 13 
 27  4417 Hannah Cohn         97 Frankfort, IL            26.10  -2.4  2 
 27  9424 Lakin Hatcher       97 Woodstock, MD            26.10  -1.1 10 
 29   273 Antoinette Brought  97 Hazel Crest, IL          26.15  -1.1 10 
 30  8266 Taylor Deloach      97 Savannah, GA             26.19  -1.4  1 
 31 10484 Kaitlin Sherman     97 Winston Salem, NC        26.19  -1.8  6 
 32  2395 Janai Garrett       97 De Soto, TX              26.20  -2.5 11 
 33  9722 Chanell Oconner     97 Katy, TX                 26.22  -0.7  8 
 34  2858 Loren Moorer        97 Pensacola, FL            26.23  -0.7  3 
 35  3471 Jaela Todd          97 Oxon Hill, MD            26.23  -2.2 14 
 36  2024 Jordan Coverson     97 Montclair, NJ            26.26  -2.5 11 
 37  8656 Kee-myah Henderson  97 Humble, TX               26.29  -1.3  9 
 38 11713 Imani Davis         97 Akron, OH                26.34  -1.2 13 
 39  3811 Riley Egbula        97 Simpsonville, SC         26.34  -0.7  8 
 40  4328 Jakia Horn          97 Houston, TX              26.37  -0.7  8 
 41  4326 Erin Derrow         97 Houston, TX              26.38  -2.2  5 
 42  1236 Nikko King          97 Cedar Hill, TX           26.38  -1.4  1 
 43  8304 Sarah Stavig        97 Bothell, WA              26.40  -1.2 13 
 44  4551 Isabel Bradley      97 Indianapolis, IN         26.41  -0.7  4 
 45  4363 Joi Gill            97 Houston, TX              26.42  -0.7  8 
 46  7644 Jada Hunt           97 Natchez, MS              26.47  -0.4 12 
 47  5397 Rebecca Liston      97 Sierra Madre, CA         26.50  -0.7  4 
 48  1000 Schuyler Moore      97 Moorpark, CA             26.51  -1.8  6 
 49 12136 Cedrina Singletary  97 Jacksonville, FL         26.61  -1.4  1 
 50 10040 Ianna Brown         97 Chesapeake, VA           26.64  -2.8  7 
 51  9152 Schantell Williams  97 Stockton, CA             26.64  -0.4 12 
 52  6271 Mcporsha Cloy       97 Mobile, AL               26.65  -1.2 13 
 53  3521 Ariane Williams     97 Gonzales, LA             26.65  -1.3  9 
 54   230 Nyambi Shoates      97 Atlanta, GA              26.67  -0.4 12 
 55  2697 Philicia Williams   97 Alorton, IL              26.70  -2.2 14 
 56  6026 Ashley Bostick      97 Miami Gardens, FL        26.73  -0.7  3 
 57 10046 Ashley Greenlee     97 Hampton, VA              26.77  -0.7  3 
 58  6827 Gabrielle Hall      97 Blue Spings, MO          26.78  -2.4  2 
 59  5809 Jaden Davis         97 Collierville, TN         26.78  -2.2 14 
 60  9428 Jasmine Robinson    97 Laurel, MD               26.81  -2.2  5 
 61   755 Kamira Franklin     97 St Louis, MO             26.88  -1.8  6 
 62 10874 Chisom Obasih       97 Brookfield, WI           26.90  -2.2 14 
 63   849 Arissa Freeman      97 Cincinnati, OH           26.91  -0.7  4 
 64  3999 Christina Johnson   97 Harrisburg, PA           26.96  -2.2  5 
 65  3172 Jaia Piland         97 San Diego, CA            26.98  -2.5 11 
 66 10062 Taylor Wilson       97 Chesapeake, VA           27.00  -0.4 12 
 67 10056 Jada Philson        97 Suffolk, VA              27.01  -0.4 12 
 68  6273 Brooke Battiste     97 Daphne, AL               27.02  -2.2  5 
 69  5700 Kaleigh Winner      97 Germantown, MD           27.02  -2.4  2 
 70  9431 Taylor Williams     97 Ellicott City, MD        27.03  -1.3  9 
 71   184 Nicole Burke        97 Glenside, PA             27.03  -1.1 10 
 72    87 Morgyn Bennett      97 Wilmington, DE           27.09  -0.7  4 
 73  1795 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN          27.10  -1.8  6 
 74  5405 Kohi Brignac        97 Harvey, LA               27.13  -2.2  5 
 75  9606 Heaven-leigh Dunca  97 San Antonio, TX          27.13  -2.5 11 
 76  2333 Camry Bradford      97 Raytown, Mo, MO          27.25  -1.8  6 
 77  7434 Bryahna Scott       97 Pine Bluff, AR           27.26  -1.4  1 
 78  5398 Julia Newton        97 Burabnk, CA              27.27  -1.4  1 
 79  6419 Julia Liggett       97 Royal Oak, MI            27.31  -0.7  3 
 80  5952 Kameron Jefferson   97 Madison, MS              27.37  -2.2  5 
 81 10947 April Sutton        97 Corona, CA               27.43  -2.4  2 
 82  6435 Gina Semaan         97 Detroit, MI              27.48  -0.7  4 
 83  1493 Mckenzie Ethridge   97 Chattanooga, TN          27.48  -2.2 14 
 84  3483 Joi Parham          97 Pittsburg, CA            27.52  -0.7  8 
 85  5769 Camille Nugent      97 Pembroke Pines, FL       27.53  -1.1 10 
 86  5387 Bevyn Howard        97 Austin, TX               27.54  -1.1 10 
 87  3078 Jasmine Rhodes      97 Killeen, TX              27.57  -2.8  7 
 88   389 Bianca Bryant       97 San Jose, CA             27.61  -1.2 13 
 89  3332 Kiana Seabrook      97 Alexandria, VA           27.64  -1.2 13 
 90 11910 Amira Davis         97 Maple Shade, NJ          27.68  -0.7  8 
 91  6091 Tyteanna Stroud     97 Miami, FL                27.71  -0.7  3 
 92  2054 Katie Jackson       97 Auburn, AL               27.71  -2.2 14 
 93  6017 Arielle Johnson     97 Miami, FL                27.81  -0.7  4 
 94  8480 Destiny Woodard     97 Miami, FL                27.87  -1.8  6 
 95 11012 Victoria Young      97 Laplace, LA              27.91  -1.1 10 
 96  9915 Tiye Gardner        97 Louisville, KY           27.92  -1.3  9 
 97  5767 Amber Hopkins       97 Miramar, FL              27.96  -2.5 11 
 98  9922 Shaelyn Waller      97 Louisville, KY           28.00  -2.5 11 
 99   567 Dymah Ward          97 La Habra, CA             28.05  -2.4  2 
100  6079 Chanel Freeman      97 Miami, FL                28.05  -0.7  8 
101  6399 Anastaja Chandler   97 Detroit, MI              28.13  -1.4  1 
102  8981 Saenea Williams     97 St. Louis, MO            28.15  -1.2 13 
103 11967 Ashley Malone       97 Milwaukee, WI            28.36  -2.2 14 
104  4473 Jaliyah Elliott     97 Beloit, WI               28.37  -1.3  9 
105  1167 Brezauhna Pickens   97 Austin, TX               28.51  -2.2 14 
106  8472 Arianna James       97 Miami, FL                28.52  -2.5 11 
107  7030 Caylee Mcguire      97 Fort Myers, FL           28.78  -0.4 12 
108  6156 Jasmine Mcclain     97 Milwaukee, WI            28.82  -1.3  9 
109  6015 Tiara Barnes-corbe  97 Miami, FL                28.91  -1.4  1 
110 10245 Tychais Whitaker    97 Des Moines, IA           29.14  -1.1 10 
111  6020 Alyx Sullivan       97 Miami, FL                29.75  -0.7  3 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3186 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL              24.89Q -0.8  2 
  2 11467 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               25.01Q -0.4  3 
  3 10264 Maddie Gourley      97 Eagan, MN                25.47Q -1.6  1 
  4  3727 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         25.40Q -0.8  2 
  5   388 Timarya Baynard     97 Milpitas, CA             25.47Q -0.4  3 
  6  5381 Kyoshia Clayter     97 Fort Worth, TX           25.53Q -1.6  1 
  7  5257 Airica Palmer       97 Snellville, GA           25.52q -0.4  3 
  8  3821 Teeasiah Vance      97 Greenville, SC           25.65q -0.8  2 
  9 10911 Tiara Robinson      97 Port St.Lucie, FL        25.75  -1.6  1 
 10  1881 Kiana Horton        97 San Antonio, TX          25.80  -0.4  3 
 11  8099 Jaleesa Smoot       97 China Grove, NC          25.81  -0.8  2 
 12  5681 Kennedy Knight      97 Germantown, MD           25.83  -1.6  1 
 13  9984 Tatiana Wayne       97 Lawrenceville, GA        25.84  -0.4  3 
 14  3382 Krystal Sparling    97 Ft Lauderdale, FL        25.95  -0.8  2 
 15   454 Dainah Moore        97 Baltimore, MD            25.96  -0.8  2 
 16  5766 Lakayla Harris      97 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.99  -0.4  3 
 17  3671 Justice Reeves      97 College Park, GA         26.01  -0.4  3 
 18 10478 Erin Morrison       97 Winston-Salem, NC        26.02  -0.8  2 
 19   925 Ariel Strunkey      97 Bronx, NY                26.16  -0.8  2 
 20  5383 Jernaya Sharp       97 Garland, TX              26.16  -1.6  1 
 21 10674 Glorilisha Carter   97 Bastrop, TX              26.25  -1.6  1 
 22   924 Arianne Strunkey    97 Bronx, NY                26.28  -0.4  3 
 23  7281 Denise Spann        97 Margate, FL              26.33  -1.6  1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 11467 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               24.49  -2.7 
  2  3727 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         24.83  -2.7 
  3  3186 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL              24.95  -2.7 
  4   388 Timarya Baynard     97 Milpitas, CA             25.29  -2.7 
  5 10264 Maddie Gourley      97 Eagan, MN                25.62  -2.7 
  6  5381 Kyoshia Clayter     97 Fort Worth, TX           25.68  -2.7 
  7  3821 Teeasiah Vance      97 Greenville, SC           27.42  -2.7 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 21.85  1989        Darius Brewington, High Point, NC           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10001 Joshua Poole        97 Atlanta, GA              22.90Q -1.3 12 
  2  5642 Edward Davis        97 Harvey, LA               22.94Q -2.8 13 
  3  1464 Myles Breedlove     97 Huntersville, NC         22.97Q -1.0 10 
  4  9849 Taj Griffin         97 Kennesaw, GA             23.06Q -0.6  8 
  5  2322 Eric Jones          97 Yeadon, PA               23.13Q -1.5  6 
  6  7306 Javonte Norman      97 Stockton, CA             23.29Q -1.7 11 
  7  1520 Alex Trotter        97 Chattanooga, TN          23.37Q -1.8  7 
  8 10492 Michael Davenport   97 Winston Salem, NC        23.40Q -1.0  9 
  9  1187 Antonio Moore       97 Killeen, TX              23.48Q -0.3  5 
 10  9384 Mc Hampton          97 Detroit, MI              23.60Q -1.6  3 
 11  6792 Jerome Bazile       97 Slidell, LA              23.71Q -1.6  4 
 12  1557 Jacobi Davis        97 Little Road, AR          23.72Q -1.7  1 
 13  5099 Daronte Buggs       97 Gary, IN                 23.84Q -1.9  2 
 14   569 Malik Roberson      97 Harbor City, CA          23.17q -1.0 10 
 15  8308 Matthew Moran       97 Bothell, WA              23.32q -2.8 13 
 16   403 Sidney Ezenwugo     97 Fresno, CA               23.42q -1.0  9 
 17   913 James Liburd        97 San Antonio, TX          23.47q -1.8  7 
 18 11971 Eric Brown          97 Milwaukee, WI            23.49q -1.7 11 
 19   202 Trevor Chew         97 Harleysville, PA         23.61q -1.7 11 
 20  7695 Angelo Gordon       97 Converse, TX             23.62q -1.3 12 
 21  3926 Miracle Broussard   97 Fort Worth, TX           23.67q -0.3  5 
 22  3927 Kierre Crossley     97 Fort Worth, TX           23.69q -1.5  6 
 23  1606 Stephan Arjoon      97 Portsmouth, VA           23.72q -1.7 11 
 24  5658 Rashard Tobias      97 Marrero, LA              23.75q -1.6  3 
 25  3924 Isiah Anderson      97 Fort Worth, TX           23.76  -0.6  8 
 26  5633 Kalon Beverly       97 Marrero, LA              23.87  -1.6  3 
 27  3231 Dexter Williams     97 Orlando, FL              23.88  -2.8 13 
 28 10510 Cam Stover          97 Winston Salem, NC        23.89  -0.6  8 
 29 11634 Tyler Lassiter      97 Virginia Beach, VA       23.89  -1.5  6 
 30  7008 Ronnie Fricke       97 Loveland, OH             23.94  -1.9  2 
 31  5651 Kirk Merritt        97 Montz, LA                23.98  -1.9  2 
 32  2957 Thomas Stewart      97 Capitol Heights, MD      23.98  -1.3 12 
 33  5160 Isjalea Greene      97 Giddings, TX             24.00  -0.6  8 
 34  5844 Andre Searcy        97 Memphis, TN              24.00  -1.3 12 
 35  2182 Trevin Chambers     97 Dallas, TX               24.01  -0.3  5 
 36  9416 Demetrias Toney     97 Detroit, MI              24.03  -1.0  9 
 37 10124 Isaiah Akil         97 Clinton, MD              24.05  -1.6  3 
 38  3593 Kenneth Minterjr    97 Gainesville, FL          24.05  -0.6  8 
 39  9858 Itabari Mason       97 Kennesaw, GA             24.07  -1.0  9 
 40 10489 Alex Barrow         97 Winston Salem, NC        24.08  -1.6  3 
 41  4079 Dominick Johnson    97 Saint Louis, MO          24.11  -1.8  7 
 42  4185 Jeremiah Brown      97 Jamestown, NC            24.12  -2.8 13 
 43  8031 Jayson Stanley      97 Sharpsburg, GA           24.12  -1.0 10 
 44  3979 Charles Graham      97 Hampton, VA              24.14  -1.7  1 
 45  3525 Tyler Dixon         97 Baton Rouge, LA          24.15  -1.6  4 
 46  2181 Evan Chambers       97 Dallas, TX               24.16  -1.5  6 
 47  1188 Taron Tillman-ratc  97 Killeen, TX              24.17  -0.3  5 
 48  6051 Brandon Mosley      97 Miami, FL                24.18  -1.7 11 
 49  8683 Rodney Veasey       97 Houston, TX              24.18  -1.0 10 
 50  9685 Clint Cole          97 Temple, TX               24.21  -1.0 10 
 51 11886 Joseph Hall         97 Franklin, TN             24.23  -1.9  2 
 52  3270 Robert Brownjr      97 Houston, TX              24.23  -1.6  4 
 53  4618 Maurice Bailey      97 Metairie, LA             24.23  -0.6  8 
 54  6864 Joey Everette       97 Gonzalez, FL             24.24  -1.0 10 
 55  5113 Andrew James        97 Deerfield Beach, FL      24.26  -1.6  4 
 56 11264 Breon Murry         97 St. Louis, MO            24.27  -1.7  1 
 57  6956 Damon Young         97 Houston, TX              24.27  -1.0  9 
 58  1438 Michael Williamsjr  97 Waldorf, MD              24.29  -0.3  5 
 59 12153 Jayshawn Coleman    97 Youngstown, OH           24.33  -1.7  1 
 60  3158 Tobias Evans        97 Canton, OH               24.41  -1.9  2 
 61   890 Dia Laidlaw         97 Marietta, GA             24.41  -1.6  4 
 62 11924 Lawrence Stevens    97 Lawrenceville, NJ        24.42  -2.8 13 
 63  1843 Samuel Blair        97 Bryan, TX                24.48  -1.6  4 
 64   607 Chris Ozoria        97 Teaneck, NJ              24.50  -1.9  2 
 65  3988 Matthew Chin        97 Havre De Grace, MD       24.57  -0.6  8 
 66  7949 Sidney Gibbons      97 St Albans, NY            24.59  -1.8  7 
 67  9403 Devin Mcleod        97 Detroit, MI              24.60  -1.8  7 
 68  3136 Romello Edwards     97 Austin, TX               24.63  -1.7 11 
 69  4437 Emmanuel Spearman   97 Frankfort, IL            24.66  -1.9  2 
 70  4730 Donnell Coley       97 Richmond, VA             24.70  -1.5  6 
 71  5070 Will Davis-herefor  97 Cleveland, OH            24.77  -1.9  2 
 72   982 Tyran Lyons         97 Cahokia, IL              24.79  -1.6  3 
 73  4767 Joseph Johnson      97 Kansas City, MO          24.81  -1.7 11 
 74  7454 Rodney Beasley      97 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      24.85  -2.8 13 
 75   656 Markeese Boyd       97 Albion, MI               24.86  -1.3 12 
 76 11577 Nikolas Lyons       97 Winnetka, CA             24.86  -2.8 13 
 77  2006 Eriq Fadahunsi      97 Bryans Road, MD          24.88  -1.6  4 
 78 11199 Cameron Kissick     97 Fallon, NV               24.90  -1.7 11 
 78  6488 Emmanuel Morris     97 Hagerstown, MD           24.90  -1.0  9 
 80  6687 Raymond Buford      97 Detroit, MI              24.92  -1.6  3 
 81   490 Jordan Knox         97 Baltimore, MD            25.08  -1.5  6 
 82 11271 Dane Nichols        97 The Woodlands, TX        25.08  -0.3  5 
 83 11300 Shakur Randle       97 Franklin, LA             25.09  -1.7  1 
 84  9550 James Mead          97 League City, TX          25.17  -1.0  9 
 85 10450 Stephen Mines       97 Chester, VA              25.21  -0.3  5 
 86  3590 Laron James         97 Gainesville, FL          25.26  -1.7  1 
 87  2739 Osiris Nicholson    97 Bronx, NY                25.26  -1.5  6 
 88  7220 Kaleb Sharp         97 Manvel, TX               25.27  -1.8  7 
 89  5466 Jacob Buenaventura  97 Daly City, CA            25.30  -1.0 10 
 90  4544 Ethan Gomez         97 Crown Point, IN          25.44  -1.7  1 
 91  4342 Micah Pryor         97 Houston, TX              26.17  -0.6  8 
 92  4113 Ledre Mccollough    97 Livermore, CA            26.23  -1.0  9 
 93 10344 Ryan Adams          97 Raleigh, NC              26.37  -2.8 13 
 94 11398 Derrek Williamsii   97 Kernersville, NC         26.50  -1.3 12 
 95  3142 Kahlil Thomas       97 Round Rock, TX           26.50  -1.7 11 
 96  3033 Jordan Cabral       97 Coral Springs, FL        26.57  -1.0 10 
 97  7289 Khalijah Reaves     97 Margate, FL              27.08  -1.0  9 
 98  3490 Micheal Joseph      97 Fairfield, CA            28.03  -1.3 12 
 -- 10277 Tyler Blanchard     97 Minneapolis, MN            DNF  -1.6  4 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    National: N 21.85  1989        Darius Brewington, High Point, NC           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  9849 Taj Griffin         97 Kennesaw, GA             22.76Q -2.1  1 
  2  7306 Javonte Norman      97 Stockton, CA             23.00Q -2.3  3 
  3  5642 Edward Davis        97 Harvey, LA               23.38Q -2.5  2 
  4 10001 Joshua Poole        97 Atlanta, GA              23.26Q -2.3  3 
  5  1464 Myles Breedlove     97 Huntersville, NC         23.28Q -2.1  1 
  6  2322 Eric Jones          97 Yeadon, PA               23.46Q -2.5  2 
  7  8308 Matthew Moran       97 Bothell, WA              23.38q -2.1  1 
  8   569 Malik Roberson      97 Harbor City, CA          23.47q -2.5  2 
  9  9384 Mc Hampton          97 Detroit, MI              23.53  -2.1  1 
 10   403 Sidney Ezenwugo     97 Fresno, CA               23.55  -2.1  1 
 11  1557 Jacobi Davis        97 Little Road, AR          23.58  -2.3  3 
 12  3926 Miracle Broussard   97 Fort Worth, TX           23.61  -2.1  1 
 13   913 James Liburd        97 San Antonio, TX          23.72  -2.5  2 
 14  3927 Kierre Crossley     97 Fort Worth, TX           23.75  -2.1  1 
 15  1520 Alex Trotter        97 Chattanooga, TN          23.76  -2.3  3 
 16 11971 Eric Brown          97 Milwaukee, WI            23.95  -2.3  3 
 17  7695 Angelo Gordon       97 Converse, TX             23.98  -2.5  2 
 18  5099 Daronte Buggs       97 Gary, IN                 24.06  -2.3  3 
 19  6792 Jerome Bazile       97 Slidell, LA              24.12  -2.5  2 
 20 10492 Michael Davenport   97 Winston Salem, NC        24.30  -2.5  2 
 21  1606 Stephan Arjoon      97 Portsmouth, VA           24.48  -2.5  2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 21.85  1989        Darius Brewington, High Point, NC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9849 Taj Griffin         97 Kennesaw, GA             22.54  -2.2 
  2  7306 Javonte Norman      97 Stockton, CA             22.56  -2.2 
  3  5642 Edward Davis        97 Harvey, LA               22.64  -2.2 
  4 10001 Joshua Poole        97 Atlanta, GA              22.76  -2.2 
  5  2322 Eric Jones          97 Yeadon, PA               23.05  -2.2 
  6   569 Malik Roberson      97 Harbor City, CA          23.08  -2.2 
  7  8308 Matthew Moran       97 Bothell, WA              23.19  -2.2 
  8  1464 Myles Breedlove     97 Huntersville, NC         23.75  -2.2 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7507 Marcquita Stalbert  95 New Orleans, LA          24.28Q -0.9 10 
  2  3557 Deanna Hill         96 Gainesville, FL          24.35Q -0.6 14 
  3  8865 Jada Martin         95 Atlanta, GA              24.40Q -0.9 13 
  4  8296 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          24.50Q -0.9  9 
  5   200 Taylor Williams     96 North Wales, PA          24.51Q -0.8  1 
  6  3371 Comfort Gebor       95 Coral Springs, FL        24.77Q -0.8 12 
  6  6964 Aaliyah Barnes      95 Columbus, OH             24.77Q -0.1  2 
  8 10730 Jazzmine Folston    95 Cocoa, FL                24.77Q -1.4  6 
  9 10821 Shamier Little      95 Chicago, IL              24.84Q -1.1  8 
 10  4175 Paisley Simmons     95 High Point, NC           24.85Q -1.7  4 
 11  6394 Kendall Baisden     95 Detroit, MI              24.86Q -2.5 15 
 12  4675 Deandra Greer       96 Stockbridge, GA          24.97Q -0.8 11 
 13  9962 Simone Glenn        96 Snellville, GA           24.97Q -0.2  7 
 14  3364 Adriana Allen       95 Miramar, FL              24.99Q -1.1  3 
 15   274 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville, IL           25.33Q -3.7  5 
 16  9033 Ashley Henderson    95 St. Louis, MO            24.59q -0.6 14 
 17  6691 Aleia Hobbs         96 New Orleans, LA          24.87q -0.9  9 
 18  5971 Diamond Spaulding   96 Plantation, FL           25.01q -0.8  1 
 19  3750 Katara Nelson       95 Grand Prairie, TX        25.01q -1.1  3 
 20  2848 Ashlynn Giles       96 Little Elm, TX           25.04q -1.4  6 
 21 10819 Jade Lewis          96 Lubbock, TX              25.05q -0.9  9 
 22  9959 Cierra Dunston      96 Powder Springs, GA       25.06q -1.4  6 
 23  2209 Aniecia Brewster    95 Belleville, IL           25.08q -0.8  1 
 24  2448 Chassity Love       96 Frisco, TX               25.10q -0.8  1 
 25   191 Katelyn Jackson     95 Glenside, PA             25.11  -1.7  4 
 26  7629 Sierra Peterson     96 Woodland Hills, CA       25.21  -0.9 13 
 27  6908 Andrea Wright       95 Chesapeake, VA           25.23  -0.2  7 
 28  7079 Janel Pate          96 Nashville, TN            25.31  -1.4  6 
 29  3378 Deja Parrish        96 Ft Lauderdale, FL        25.33  -3.7  5 
 30  9184 Chanel Smith        95 Piscataway, NJ           25.36  -0.8 12 
 31   398 Brena Adrews        95 Bakersfield, CA          25.37  -1.7  4 
 32  3444 Lexus Ramsey        96 Bowie, MD                25.42  -0.9 10 
 33  5867 Breyana Wash        95 Desoto, TX               25.49  -3.7  5 
 34  3837 Leah Fair           95 Gaffney, SC              25.50  -0.8 11 
 35  9954 Niata Alexander     96 Marietta, GA             25.50  -0.2  7 
 36  8178 Deja Pettit         95 San Antonio, TX          25.52  -0.9 13 
 37  4357 Lagae Brigance      96 Houston, TX              25.53  -0.1  2 
 38  9896 Caitlin Wilson      95 Tallahassee, FL          25.53  -0.8 12 
 39  6681 Paige Patterson     95 Woodhaven`, MI           25.54  -0.9  9 
 40    41 Gabrielle Snipes    96 Suffolk, VA              25.56  -1.7  4 
 41  9673 Dominique Joiner    96 Fort Worth, TX           25.61  -2.5 15 
 42  5848 Skayia Hampton      95 Atlanta, GA              25.63  -0.6 14 
 43  8497 Kianje Pollard      95 Penns Grove, NJ          25.68  -0.9 13 
 44  8489 Faleesha Dowe       95 Penns Grove, NJ          25.74  -0.9  9 
 45 10241 Hannah Stouffer     95 Ankeny, IA               25.75  -0.8 11 
 46 10978 Yamani Wallace      95 San Dimas, CA            25.76  -0.1  2 
 47  9723 Jalana Owens        95 Richmond, TX             25.80  -1.7  4 
 48 11770 Kendall Ellis       96 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.83  -0.9 13 
 49  3959 Carolyn Brown       96 Hampton, VA              25.85  -1.4  6 
 50  3777 Casey Richardson    96 Baton Rouge, LA          25.89  -0.8 12 
 51  6903 Briana Taliaferro   96 Virginia Beach, VA       25.91  -0.2  7 
 52  6772 Nicole Henderson    95 New Orleans, LA          25.92  -2.5 15 
 53 10378 Melanie Frierson    95 Christiana, TN           25.93  -1.7  4 
 54  4595 Ellisa Bryant       95 San Jose, CA             25.96  -0.9 10 
 55 10416 Vanessa Williams    95 Schriever, LA            25.96  -1.1  8 
 56  7322 Jocelyn Culbreath   96 Winston Salem, NC        25.97  -0.6 14 
 57  7406 Joi Ballard         96 Coconut Creek, FL        26.01  -0.9 10 
 58   289 Alexis Hyshaw       96 Naperville, IL           26.03  -0.6 14 
 59  3151 Katie Mokros        96 Massillon, OH            26.05  -2.5 15 
 60  2438 Payton Baker        95 Tioga, TX                26.05  -1.1  3 
 61  4372 Jasmine Miller      96 Missouri City, TX        26.07  -0.8 11 
 62  5631 Bryiana Richardson  95 Harvey, LA               26.09  -3.7  5 
 63   267 Deizuna Alston      95 Bolingbrooki, IL         26.10  -1.1  3 
 64 10385 Deanna Tate         95 Nashville, TN            26.10  -0.9  9 
 65  7338 Myshale Spigner     96 Winston Salem, NC        26.11  -0.8 11 
 66  9484 Kiara Parker        96 North Little Rock,       26.17  -0.1  2 
 67  5317 Taylor Johnson      95 Cincinnati, OH           26.18  -0.8 12 
 68   764 Aiesha Irvin-muham  96 Edgemont, IL             26.19  -1.1  8 
 69  6410 Danielle Hawthorne  95 Detroit, MI              26.25  -1.1  3 
 70  3564 Sitia Martinez      95 Gainesville, FL          26.25  -0.8 12 
 71  5095 Danielle Riggins    96 Hammond, IN              26.33  -0.8  1 
 72  3115 Judy Emeodi         95 Pflugerville, TX         26.37  -1.1  8 
 73  9473 Takara Coleman      95 Cedar Hill, TX           26.38  -1.4  6 
 74   254 Jalilissa Marcus    95 Brooklyn, NY             26.38  -0.9 13 
 75  5697 Gwen Shaw           95 Germantown, MD           26.39  -3.7  5 
 76  7101 Andresja Dearmas    95 Lorain, OH               26.40  -0.8  1 
 77  4975 Jade Hayes          96 Baton Rouge, LA          26.40  -0.9 10 
 78 10384 Breanna Tate        95 Nashville, TN            26.40  -0.8 11 
 78  6482 Kiona Mency         95 Hagerstown, MD           26.40  -3.7  5 
 80  8104 Destinee Adamez     96 San Antonio, TX          26.43  -1.7  4 
 81  8978 Jennifer Watt       95 Florissant, MO           26.47  -1.7  4 
 82    36 Brittnee Perry      95 Chesapeaje, VA           26.49  -1.1  8 
 83  8784 Shirlyncia Moore    95 Hoover, AL               26.50  -1.4  6 
 84  1869 Elexus Allen        95 San Antonio, TX          26.51  -2.5 15 
 85  6154 Toney Lock          95 Milwaukee, WI            26.53  -0.2  7 
 86 10644 Jacquelyn Bedingha  95 Woodbury, MN             26.56  -1.1  3 
 87  4414 Natasha Moore       95 Saint Paul, MN           26.57  -0.9 13 
 88  8730 Danielle Phillips   95 Rockledge, FL            26.59  -0.8 11 
 89 11966 Angel Malone        96 Milwaukee, WI            26.62  -0.2  7 
 90  2285 Derriana Kelley     96 MacOmb, MI               26.63  -3.7  5 
 91 10473 Chrishana Glenn     96 Winston Salem, NC        26.66  -0.6 14 
 92  3484 Pattriana Perry     96 Suisun, CA               26.70  -0.9 13 
 93  2866 Deja Smith          95 Manor, TX                26.71  -0.8 12 
 94  2287 Gabriella Ovesen    95 Clinton Twp., MI         26.73  -0.2  7 
 95  8230 Chante Butler       96 San Diego, CA            26.74  -0.8 11 
 96  1298 Brittany Adkins     95 Killeen, TX              26.84  -0.9  9 
 97  5962 Hope Julmiste       95 Miami, FL                26.90  -0.6 14 
 98  5958 Aluntrea Davis      95 West Palm Beach, FL      26.90  -0.8 11 
 99   276 Emily Cowan         96 Aurora, IL               26.91  -0.1  2 
100  4361 Summor Fields       96 Houston, TX              26.94  -3.7  5 
101   922 Mary Johnson        95 Bronx, NY                27.01  -0.8  1 
102  8734 Diamond Jones       96 Mims, FL                 27.11  -0.9 13 
103  7149 Nastolgia Smith     96 Hallandale Beach, F      27.23  -0.9 10 
104 10749 Krysten Golden      96 Deerfield Beach, FL      27.27  -1.4  6 
105 10808 Alexis Knowles      96 Somerville, NJ           27.38  -0.9 10 
106  3450 Aharon Abdus-salaa  95 Severn, MD               27.65  -2.5 15 
107  7410 Shanell Clark       95 Coconut Creek, FL        27.85  -2.5 15 
108  5961 Raynesha Harris     96 Miami, FL                27.97  -0.6 14 
109  7679 Kelsey Mouton       96 New Braunfels, TX        27.99  -0.9  9 
110  7451 Czarea Wood         96 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      29.64  -1.1  8 
111  1137 Cayla Taylor        96 Charleston, WV           30.13  -0.9  9 
 --  5476 Daeshon Gordon      96 Miami Beach, FL             FS  -3.7  5 
 --  7423 Shakari Williams    96 Coconut Creek, FL           FS  -0.2  7 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8865 Jada Martin         95 Atlanta, GA              24.07Q -1.2  1 
  2  3557 Deanna Hill         96 Gainesville, FL          24.25Q -3.2  2 
  3  6964 Aaliyah Barnes      95 Columbus, OH             24.40Q -2.4  3 
  4  7507 Marcquita Stalbert  95 New Orleans, LA          24.45Q -2.4  3 
  5  9033 Ashley Henderson    95 St. Louis, MO            24.47Q -1.2  1 
  6   200 Taylor Williams     96 North Wales, PA          24.62Q -3.2  2 
  7  8296 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          24.63q -1.2  1 
  8  6691 Aleia Hobbs         96 New Orleans, LA          24.64q -3.2  2 
  9 10821 Shamier Little      95 Chicago, IL              24.71  -1.2  1 
 10  3750 Katara Nelson       95 Grand Prairie, TX        24.94  -2.4  3 
 11  4675 Deandra Greer       96 Stockbridge, GA          25.02  -2.4  3 
 12  4175 Paisley Simmons     95 High Point, NC           25.06  -1.2  1 
 13  9959 Cierra Dunston      96 Powder Springs, GA       25.07  -1.2  1 
 14 10730 Jazzmine Folston    95 Cocoa, FL                25.08  -3.2  2 
 14   274 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville, IL           25.08  -1.2  1 
 16  9962 Simone Glenn        96 Snellville, GA           25.08  -2.4  3 
 17  3364 Adriana Allen       95 Miramar, FL              25.22  -3.2  2 
 18 10819 Jade Lewis          96 Lubbock, TX              25.23  -1.2  1 
 19  3371 Comfort Gebor       95 Coral Springs, FL        25.23  -2.4  3 
 20  2448 Chassity Love       96 Frisco, TX               25.33  -2.4  3 
 21  5971 Diamond Spaulding   96 Plantation, FL           25.36  -2.4  3 
 22  2848 Ashlynn Giles       96 Little Elm, TX           25.37  -3.2  2 
 23  2209 Aniecia Brewster    95 Belleville, IL           25.51  -3.2  2 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8865 Jada Martin         95 Atlanta, GA              24.01  -2.5 
  2  3557 Deanna Hill         96 Gainesville, FL          24.35  -2.5 
  3  8296 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          24.54  -2.5  24.531
  4  7507 Marcquita Stalbert  95 New Orleans, LA          24.54  -2.5  24.540
  5  9033 Ashley Henderson    95 St. Louis, MO            24.63  -2.5 
  6  6964 Aaliyah Barnes      95 Columbus, OH             24.67  -2.5 
  7   200 Taylor Williams     96 North Wales, PA          24.93  -2.5 
  8  6691 Aleia Hobbs         96 New Orleans, LA          25.46  -2.5 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 20.88  2000        Brendan Christian, Austin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  8391 Jordan Pitts        96 Lakewood, CA               SCR  -2.9  1 
  1 10133 Taivon Jacobs       95 Accokeek, MD             21.89Q -1.2  3 
  2  5634 Sharkeith Beverly   95 Marrero, LA              21.96Q -2.8 13 
  3  6807 Devin Scott         95 Harvey, LA               21.99Q  0.3 12 
  4  2261 Xavier Atkins       96 Daytona Beach, FL        22.00Q -2.8  5 
  5  9988 Evan Berry          95 Fairburn, GA             22.05Q -1.1  8 
  6  5843 Justin Davis        95 Memphis, TN              22.13Q -0.4  9 
  7  8809 Jaalen Jones        96 Maylene, AL              22.22Q -2.0 10 
  8  4656 Daryl Worley        95 Philadelphia, PA         22.24Q -1.2  7 
  9 11395 Cameron Williams    95 San Antonio, TX          22.26Q -1.3  4 
 10  5341 Jaleel Hytchye      95 Cincinnati, OH           22.46Q -1.9 11 
 11  4836 Brandon Hill        95 Killeen, TX              22.53Q -3.2  6 
 12  1572 Eric Nathanieljr    95 Little Rock, AR          22.53Q -1.6  2 
 13 12183 Kevin Mathis        95 Bronx, NY                23.12Q -2.9  1 
 14  5879 Collin Heard        95 Desoto, TX               22.34q -1.1  8 
 15  7604 Obos Ikpefan        95 Roswell, GA              22.35q -0.4  9 
 16  8716 Devon Lewis         95 Fayetteville, GA         22.51q  0.3 12 
 17  3681 Ryan Clark          96 College Park, GA         22.56q -1.9 11 
 18 10283 Shaheed Hickman     96 Minneapolis, MN          22.59q -1.9 11 
 19  9987 Elliott Berry       95 Fairburn, GA             22.61q -2.0 10 
 20  9141 Michael Wells       95 St. Louis, MO            22.65q -1.2  3 
 21  4930 Demonte Felton      96 Knoxville, TN            22.73q -1.1  8 
 22 11888 Chaz Hawkins        95 Franklin, TN             22.86q -3.2  6 
 23  3583 Justin Crapps       96 Rockledge, FL            22.87q -2.8 13 
 24  8219 George Woods        95 San Antonio, TX          22.88q -1.2  7 
 25  1651 Zachary Black       95 Columbia, MD             22.89  -2.0 10 
 26  5493 Keith Timmons       96 Bradenton, FL            22.91  -0.4  9 
 27  7046 Daniel Thomas-cobb  96 Fort Myers, FL           22.93  -1.3  4 
 28  7176 Johnny Montanez     95 Merced, CA               22.94  -0.4  9 
 29 11063 Patrick Carr        95 Spring, TX               22.96  -2.0 10 
 30  1099 Justin Leggett      95 Kingsland, GA            23.02  -1.2  7 
 31  9492 Justin Bullard      95 Jacksonville, AR         23.02  -1.2  3 
 32  6845 Jakara King-penn    96 Winston-Salem, NC        23.03  -2.8 13 
 33 10151 Marcelle Preston    96 Upper Marlboro, MD       23.03  -3.2  6 
 34  5875 Dominique Drayden   95 Desoto, TX               23.04  -1.2  3 
 35  3355 Joshua Kerr         96 Richmond, TX             23.06  -1.9 11 
 36 11941 Antwoine Hardy      96 Moorestown, NJ           23.07  -1.1  8 
 37  1819 Jacquez Riggs       95 Cleveland, OH            23.08  -2.0 10 
 38  4190 Barry Harris        95 Jamestown, NC            23.10  -1.3  4 
 39  7526 Ricky Morgan        95 Woodbridge, VA           23.11  -2.8  5 
 40  8274 Mike Dash           95 Savannah, GA             23.12  -1.6  2 
 41  5654 Najee Robinson      95 New Orleans, LA          23.16  -2.9  1 
 42  6857 Malik Myles         95 Hammond, IN              23.17  -1.9 11 
 43  8186 Brian Baskin        95 San Antonio, TX          23.21  -1.1  8 
 44 11051 Phillip Bryant      95 Stokesdale, NC           23.21  -2.8  5 
 45  6171 Justin Rabon        95 Milwaukee, WI            23.22  -1.9 11 
 46 10332 Tyreek Booe         95 Philadelphia, PA         23.23  -2.0 10 
 47  7168 Jaquez Wilson       95 Hallandale Beach, F      23.24  -1.3  4 
 48 10418 Tylone Johnson      95 Houma, LA                23.25  -1.2  3 
 49  5327 Miles Baldwin       95 Cincinnati, OH           23.26  -3.2  6 
 50  1665 Joshua Peoples      95 Ellicott City, MD        23.27  -2.0 10 
 51  8092 Mark Demery         96 Flower Mound, TX         23.30  -1.6  2 
 52  9447 Oluwatosin Oyewole  96 Elkridge, MD             23.30   0.3 12 
 53  9175 Marcel Wycoff       95 Southfield, MI           23.31  -1.6  2 
 54  8671 William Gibson      95 Spring, TX               23.31  -2.9  1 
 55  1201 Marcus Adodo        95 Charlotte, NC            23.32   0.3 12 
 56  3923 Javonte Adams       96 Fw, TX                   23.32  -1.6  2 
 57 11508 Damon Burns         95 Chesapeake, VA           23.34  -1.2  7 
 58  9088 Roderick Mcgruder   95 Mesquite, TX             23.38  -2.9  1 
 59 10282 Jake Gourley        96 Eagan, MN                23.41  -1.2  3 
 60  9199 Lee Rutledge        95 Somerset, NJ             23.42  -2.9  1 
 61  7296 Garrett Robinson    96 Santa Clarita, CA        23.44  -0.4  9 
 62 11227 Donovan Malone      95 Port Huron, MI           23.48  -1.6  2 
 63  5173 Malik Wilson        95 Brenham, TX              23.49  -3.2  6 
 64   331 Brian Maysjr        95 Matteson, IL             23.51  -3.2  6 
 65  9399 Angelo Johnson      95 Detroit, MI              23.52  -1.3  4 
 66  4256 Thomas Johnson      96 Houma, LA                23.54   0.3 12 
 67  8669 Cequil Clemons      95 Houston, TX              23.55  -1.3  4 
 68  5646 Desmond Holmes      96 New Orleans, LA          23.56  -2.8 13 
 69  6222 Joshua Tracey       96 Miramar Optimist, F      23.59  -1.3  4 
 70 11515 Dajuan Harding      96 Fort Lee, VA             23.63  -1.3  4 
 71 11067 Rodrigo Cervera     96 San Ysidro, CA           23.69  -2.8  5 
 72 12176 Shane Cherry        95 Bronx, NY                23.73  -1.1  8 
 73  7290 Dion Taylor         96 Margate, FL              23.74  -1.2  3 
 74  4648 Gabriel Johnson     95 Philadelphia, PA         23.79   0.3 12 
 75  1268 Ronald Bair         95 Newington, CT            23.79  -3.2  6 
 76  2642 Markel Moore        95 East Palo Alto, CA       23.81  -0.4  9 
 77  1140 Jovare Brown        95 Oak Hill, WV             23.81  -1.6  2 
 78  2634 Juliusdaniel Elzie  95 South San Francisco      23.81  -1.2  7 
 79  3770 Martin Bennett      96 Lansing, MI              23.86  -2.8 13 
 80 11974 Justin Davis        95 Milwaukee, WI            23.90  -2.0 10 
 81   368 Johnathan Harrell   95 Auora, IL                23.93  -2.8 13 
 82  7807 Tyrone Morgan       95 Richmond, CA             24.03  -2.9  1 
 83   180 James Hollandiii    95 Palmdale, CA             24.03  -3.2  6 
 84   862 Ferronte Bartlett   96 Cincinnati, OH           24.04  -1.2  7 
 85  1689 Brian Mcknight      95 Miami, FL                24.13  -3.2  6 
 85  1174 Leeanthony Dawson   95 Austin, TX               24.13  -1.9 11 
 87  4453 Daniel Smith        95 Hazel Crest, IL          24.14  -1.6  2 
 88  3090 Dominic Meredith    96 Killeen, TX              24.15  -1.9 11 
 89  9398 Drewe Jackson       96 Detroit, MI              24.20  -1.2  3 
 90  3399 Zoharian Williams   96 Ft Lauderdale, FL        24.23  -2.8  5 
 91  3400 Rutchy Zephir       95 Ft Lauderdale, FL        24.23  -2.8  5 
 92  7162 Cameron Milford     96 Hallandale Beach, F      24.29   0.3 12 
 93  4110 Adrian Jinbo        96 Vallejo, CA              24.30  -1.2  7 
 94  7160 Khalil Lewis        95 Hallandale Beach, F      24.44  -1.3  4 
 95  2462 Cory Miller         96 Allen, TX                24.48  -1.1  8 
 96 11553 Dominic Bush        96 Granada Hills, CA        24.84  -2.8 13 
 97  3386 Tyrone Berry        95 Ft Lauderdale, FL        24.85  -2.0 10 
 98  4352 Justin Carmouche    96 Houston, TX              24.96  -2.8  5 
 99  7962 Thomas Gaskins      95 Miami Gardens, FL        25.06  -1.2  7 
100   615 Antonio Brown       96 Belle Glade, FL          25.38   0.3 12 
 --   470 Dorian Claggett     95 Baltimore, MD               FS  -2.8 13 
 --  5832 Molefi Maat         95 Cordova, TN                DNF  -2.8  5 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    National: N 20.88  2000        Brendan Christian, Austin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2261 Xavier Atkins       96 Daytona Beach, FL        21.51Q -1.2  1 
  2  5634 Sharkeith Beverly   95 Marrero, LA              21.67Q -0.5  2 
  3 10133 Taivon Jacobs       95 Accokeek, MD             21.84Q -2.9  3 
  4  6807 Devin Scott         95 Harvey, LA               21.82Q -1.2  1 
  5  9988 Evan Berry          95 Fairburn, GA             21.86Q -0.5  2 
  6  8809 Jaalen Jones        96 Maylene, AL              22.40Q -2.9  3 
  7  4836 Brandon Hill        95 Killeen, TX              22.13q -0.5  2 
  8  9141 Michael Wells       95 St. Louis, MO            22.23q -0.5  2 
  9  5341 Jaleel Hytchye      95 Cincinnati, OH           22.27  -1.2  1 
 10  5879 Collin Heard        95 Desoto, TX               22.30  -0.5  2 
 11  4656 Daryl Worley        95 Philadelphia, PA         22.33  -0.5  2 
 12  1572 Eric Nathanieljr    95 Little Rock, AR          22.48  -2.9  3 
 13  8716 Devon Lewis         95 Fayetteville, GA         22.54  -1.2  1 
 14  9987 Elliott Berry       95 Fairburn, GA             22.57  -2.9  3 
 15  5843 Justin Davis        95 Memphis, TN              22.66  -2.9  3 
 16  7604 Obos Ikpefan        95 Roswell, GA              22.70  -1.2  1 
 17  3681 Ryan Clark          96 College Park, GA         22.70  -0.5  2 
 18 10283 Shaheed Hickman     96 Minneapolis, MN          22.71  -2.9  3 
 19  4930 Demonte Felton      96 Knoxville, TN            22.73  -1.2  1 
 20 11395 Cameron Williams    95 San Antonio, TX          22.74  -1.2  1 
 21 11888 Chaz Hawkins        95 Franklin, TN             22.95  -1.2  1 
 22 12183 Kevin Mathis        95 Bronx, NY                23.15  -2.9  3 
 23  8219 George Woods        95 San Antonio, TX          23.22  -2.9  3 
 24  3583 Justin Crapps       96 Rockledge, FL            23.39  -0.5  2 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 20.88  2000        Brendan Christian, Austin, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5634 Sharkeith Beverly   95 Marrero, LA              21.61  -1.7 
  2 10133 Taivon Jacobs       95 Accokeek, MD             22.01  -1.7 
  3  6807 Devin Scott         95 Harvey, LA               22.20  -1.7 
  4  9141 Michael Wells       95 St. Louis, MO            22.45  -1.7 
  5  2261 Xavier Atkins       96 Daytona Beach, FL        22.50  -1.7 
  6  4836 Brandon Hill        95 Killeen, TX              22.62  -1.7 
  7  8809 Jaalen Jones        96 Maylene, AL              22.68  -1.7 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora Flyer             
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora Flyer             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   266 Morolake Akinosun   94 Aurora, IL               23.77Q -1.2 13 
  2 12132 Tristie Johnson     93 Jacksonville, FL         24.18Q -1.8 12 
  3  5670 Olivia Ekpone       93 Germantown, MD           24.35Q -2.9  2 
  4 10233 Erin Hawkins        94 Des Moines, IA           24.35Q -1.4  6 
  5   791 Tianna Valentine    94 Florissant, MO           24.50Q -1.8  4 
  6  6904 Taranisha Taylor    94 Portsmouth, VA           24.55Q -0.4 11 
  7   522 Tori Williams       94 Brusly, LA               24.65Q -1.6  9 
  8    37 Kiara Porter        93 Yorktown, VA             24.72Q -1.2 10 
  9  8869 Briana Vaughn       94 Atlanta, GA              24.82Q -1.9  7 
 10  5521 Randi Boothe        92 Phila, PA                24.84Q -2.7  5 
 11  7089 Kyla Walker         93 Memphis, TN              24.96Q -1.0  3 
 12 10082 Alisha Keys         92 Junction City, KS        25.01Q -2.0  8 
 13  5699 Camry Torian        94 Germantown, MD           25.02Q -1.9  1 
 14 11963 Elexis Fuller-stew  93 Milwaukee, WI            24.42q -1.8 12 
 15  8862 Felicia Brown       93 Atlanta, GA              24.78q -1.4  6 
 16  3183 Atarah Clark        93 Orlando, FL              24.83q -1.2 13 
 17   292 Lake Kwaza          93 Sycamore, IL             24.90q -1.8  4 
 18   463 Zoey Whittington    92 Baltimore, MD            24.94q -1.4  6 
 19  5202 Tamyah Pipkin       93 Lexington, KY            24.96q -1.9  7 
 20  1753 Shavonna Jackson    94 Cleveland Hts., OH       24.97q -1.6  9 
 21  7632 Joann Blakney       92 Charlotte, NC            25.00q -1.6  9 
 22  6861 Latorria Bell       92 Gonzalez, FL             25.04q -1.9  1 
 23 11773 Ashley Jocelyn      94 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.10q -1.0  3 
 23 11646 Shaquera Leach      93 Broadlands, VA           25.10q -1.9  7 
 25  2449 Jaycee Parker       94 Denison, TX              25.13  -2.7  5 
 26  9827 Tayla Carter        94 Kennesaw, GA             25.14  -1.8  4 
 27  7301 Cierra Jordan       93 Stockton, CA             25.14  -1.2 10 
 27 12130 Keana Gray          93 Jacksonville, FL         25.14  -2.9  2 
 29 11011 Mercedes Young      94 Country Club Hills,      25.14  -1.9  1 
 30  8111 Ebony Collins       94 Universal City, TX       25.18  -2.9  2 
 31  6243 Asia Cooper         93 Jackson, MS              25.21  -2.0  8 
 32  7671 Alaysia Hampton     93 Cibolo, TX               25.22  -1.8 12 
 33  1386 Mary Allen          94 Richmond, VA             25.25  -1.6  9 
 34  1538 Rickithia Hicks     94 El Dorado, AR            25.25  -1.2 13 
 35  1751 Artia Gunn          94 Cleveland Hts., OH       25.26  -1.4  6 
 36  8166 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX          25.30  -1.6  9 
 37  8305 Cydnicia Wade       93 Lacey, WA                25.31  -1.9  1 
 38 10309 Crystal Gray        94 Lithonia, GA             25.32  -1.8 12 
 39  9471 Sabrina Antimo      93 Cabot, AR                25.33  -0.4 11 
 40  6149 Demetra Camble      93 Milwaukee, WI            25.35  -0.4 11 
 41   360 Anita Saffa         94 Aurora, IL               25.36  -1.9  1 
 42  2197 Bria Turner         94 Mansfield, TX            25.36  -0.4 11 
 43   268 Kimberly Azie       94 Bolingbrook, IL          25.37  -0.4 11 
 44  6525 Tyra Cooper         93 Wilmington, DE           25.41  -2.7  5 
 45  6666 Ravyn Baxter        93 Detroit, MI              25.46  -1.0  3 
 46  6278 Kenyattia Hackwort  93 Mobile, AL               25.46  -1.2 10 
 47  6524 Tia Cooper          93 Wilmington, DE           25.46  -2.9  2 
 48  3869 Tonia Mckinley      94 Mobile, AL               25.47  -1.2 13 
 49 10339 Phillicia Fluellen  92 Track Usa                25.47  -2.9  2 
 50  5955 Jnea Bellamy        94 Miami, FL                25.48  -0.4 11 
 51  6674 Erica Hobson        94 Detroit, MI              25.54  -1.8  4 
 52  3076 Lekesha Jelks       94 Killeen, TX              25.55  -1.2 13 
 53  4161 Sarah Justice       93 Jamestown, NC            25.57  -1.9  1 
 54  4718 Keshira Mcknight    94 Desoto, TX               25.59  -1.8 12 
 55  3559 Kadeidra Jackson    94 Gainesville, FL          25.73  -1.9  7 
 56  2779 Simone Jackson      94 Ellicott City, MD        25.79  -2.0  8 
 57  5691 Carina Peter        94 Germantown, MD           25.97  -1.8  4 
 58  6158 Tahtyana Peer       94 Milwaukee, WI            25.97  -1.2 10 
 59  2732 Ashlee Maduro       94 Bronx, NY                26.01  -2.7  5 
 60  5959 Ravontranice Gage   94 Miami, FL                26.02  -1.2 10 
 61  2451 Ambra Wesley        94 Murphy, TX               26.02  -1.8 12 
 62  9726 Breanna Stait       92 Richmond, TX             26.12  -1.2 13 
 63  8378 Skylar Buchanan     94 Altadena, CA             26.20  -1.2 10 
 64  3112 Brianne Davis       94 Austin, TX               26.24  -2.7  5 
 65  8068 Tyler Johnson       93 Alanta, GA               26.25  -2.0  8 
 66  4828 Aliayah Mcdonald    94 Harker Heights, TX       26.26  -1.9  1 
 67  7633 Michaela Williams   94 Charlotte, NC            26.28  -1.6  9 
 68  2446 Sydni Jones         93 McKinney, TX             26.30  -2.9  2 
 69  3723 Alexis Solomon      94 Houston, TX              26.32  -1.0  3 
 70  1806 Jasmine Lett        94 Cleveland, OH            26.35  -1.4  6 
 71 11968 Crystal Malone      94 Milwaukee, WI            26.36  -1.9  7 
 71  6598 Mayorca Young       94 Richmond, TX             26.36  -2.7  5 
 73  6275 Jasmine Corley      94 Moss Point, MS           26.39  -1.9  1 
 74  6672 Shayla France       93 Clinton Twp., MI         26.44  -1.6  9 
 75  3784 Achsah Brice        94 Greensboro, NC           26.45  -1.8  4 
 76  2167 Kearra Haynes       93 Dallas, TX               26.53  -2.7  5 
 77  2027 Kaprice James       94 Roselle, NJ              26.56  -1.9  7 
 78  7144 Rasheeka Hanson     94 North Miami Beach,       26.57  -1.4  6 
 79 10601 Elesha Alyn         94 Miramar, FL              26.59  -1.4  6 
 80 10600 Frankesha Allen     94 Miramar, FL              26.79  -1.2 13 
 81  4597 Viviane Nguyen      94 San Jose, AL             27.06  -1.0  3 
 82  3026 Lauren Perrodin     93 Coral Springs, FL        27.07  -1.6  9 
 83  9218 Sheyda Khodaei      93 Lorton, VA               27.44  -2.0  8 
 84 10787 Rachael Jackson     93 Colorado Springs, C      27.47  -1.8 12 
 85  2026 Amari Hartsfield    94 Sayeville, NJ            27.60  -1.0  3 
 86  3276 Asha Giles          93 Antioch, CA              27.69  -1.8 12 
 87 10998 Lindsey Williams    94 Roanoke, WV              27.93  -1.2 13 
 88  3440 Evelyn Chappell     94 Bowie, MD                28.18  -1.2 10 
 89  9224 Krystyan Watts      93 Alexandria, VA           31.83  -1.8 12 
 --   629 Fredrika Jordan     93 Birmingham, AL             DNF  -1.2 10 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora Flyer             
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora Flyer             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   266 Morolake Akinosun   94 Aurora, IL             N 23.49Q -1.8  3 
  2  5670 Olivia Ekpone       93 Germantown, MD           24.29Q -2.4  1 
  3   791 Tianna Valentine    94 Florissant, MO           24.37Q -3.7  2 
  4   522 Tori Williams       94 Brusly, LA               24.51Q -1.8  3 
  5 12132 Tristie Johnson     93 Jacksonville, FL         24.53Q -3.7  2 
  6  8862 Felicia Brown       93 Atlanta, GA              24.68Q -2.4  1 
  7  6904 Taranisha Taylor    94 Portsmouth, VA           24.60q -1.8  3 
  8  5202 Tamyah Pipkin       93 Lexington, KY            24.75q -1.8  3 
  9   463 Zoey Whittington    92 Baltimore, MD            24.77  -1.8  3 
 10 11963 Elexis Fuller-stew  93 Milwaukee, WI            24.82  -3.7  2 
 11 11773 Ashley Jocelyn      94 Pembroke Pines, FL       24.84  -1.8  3 
 12  5521 Randi Boothe        92 Phila, PA                24.85  -2.4  1 
 13    37 Kiara Porter        93 Yorktown, VA             24.85  -3.7  2 
 13 10082 Alisha Keys         92 Junction City, KS        24.85  -1.8  3 
 15 10233 Erin Hawkins        94 Des Moines, IA           24.88  -2.4  1 
 16  7632 Joann Blakney       92 Charlotte, NC            25.04  -2.4  1 
 17  8869 Briana Vaughn       94 Atlanta, GA              25.12  -2.4  1 
 18   292 Lake Kwaza          93 Sycamore, IL             25.14  -3.7  2 
 19  3183 Atarah Clark        93 Orlando, FL              25.15  -2.4  1 
 20  5699 Camry Torian        94 Germantown, MD           25.15  -1.8  3 
 21  1753 Shavonna Jackson    94 Cleveland Hts., OH       25.31  -3.7  2 
 22  6861 Latorria Bell       92 Gonzalez, FL             25.38  -2.4  1 
 22 11646 Shaquera Leach      93 Broadlands, VA           25.38  -3.7  2 
 24  7089 Kyla Walker         93 Memphis, TN              25.42  -3.7  2 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora Flyer             
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora Flyer             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   266 Morolake Akinosun   94 Aurora, IL               23.73  -2.1 
  2  5670 Olivia Ekpone       93 Germantown, MD           24.01  -2.1 
  3   791 Tianna Valentine    94 Florissant, MO           24.31  -2.1 
  4  6904 Taranisha Taylor    94 Portsmouth, VA           24.52  -2.1 
  5 12132 Tristie Johnson     93 Jacksonville, FL         24.65  -2.1 
  6  5202 Tamyah Pipkin       93 Lexington, KY            24.94  -2.1  24.932
  7   522 Tori Williams       94 Brusly, LA               24.94  -2.1  24.935
  8  8862 Felicia Brown       93 Atlanta, GA              25.26  -2.1 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 20.58  2004        J-Mee Samuels, WInston Salem, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8793 Aaron Ernest        93 Homewood, AL             21.38Q -1.3 13 
  2  5478 Darryl Brown        93 Miami Beach, FL          21.68Q -1.5 11 
  2  8024 Aryian Evans        93 Jonesboro, GA            21.68Q -2.2  5 
  4  9491 Anthony Blakley     93 Little Rock, AR          21.78Q -1.8 10 
  5  7641 Jamil Ray           93 Charlotte, NC            21.89Q -2.6  7 
  6  6465 Jamael Mctear       92 Detroit, MI              21.95Q -2.5  3 
  7 11239 Donovan Matthews    92 Desoto, TX               21.99Q -3.1  1 
  8 10145 Mark Mcdowell       93 Bryans Road, MD          22.00Q -2.1 12 
  9  3725 Cameron Bolton      93 Houston, TX              22.00Q -0.8  6 
 10  8926 Ceolamar Ways       94 Ponte Vedra, FL          22.04Q -2.5  4 
 11 11979 Brandon Threats     94 Brown Deer, WI           22.05Q -2.1  8 
 12  1176 Dasmond Gorrer      93 Austin, TX               22.27Q -1.1  9 
 13 12212 William Johnson     94 Palm Bay, FL             22.28Q -2.8  2 
 14  2316 Leshon Colllins     93 Darby, PA                21.91q -2.6  7 
 15  8390 Khalfani Muhammad   94 Inglewood, CA            21.94q -2.2  5 
 16  6236 Kailo Moore         93 Port Gibson, MS          21.98q -2.5  3 
 17  1578 Zachary Riley       93 Benton, AR               22.00q -3.1  1 
 18  2264 James Clark         94 New Smyrna Beach, F      22.03q -0.8  6 
 19  7639 Cameron Hudson      94 Charlotte, NC            22.08q -2.1 12 
 20  8353 Jalen Gillie        94 Milwaukee, WI            22.11q -2.1 12 
 21  1829 Alexander Reeseiv   94 Marietta, GA             22.19q -1.5 11 
 22  8675 Treyvion Johnson    94 Houston, TX              22.24q -3.1  1 
 23  4773 Laray Young         94 Kansas City, KS          22.29q -1.5 11 
 24   473 Thomas Davisjr      94 Owings Mills, MD         22.30q -1.3 13  22.295
 25  8148 Trayvon Martin      93 San Antonio, TX          22.30  -1.1  9  22.298
 26 11611 Jermaine Kerkula    93 Grovetown, GA            22.31  -1.3 13 
 27  1663 Stephen Marsh       94 Laurel, MD               22.33  -1.1  9 
 28 10560 Tyris Jefferson     93 Tyler, TX                22.35  -3.1  1 
 29   150 Deandre Mcbride     93 Atlanta, GA              22.37  -2.8  2 
 30  7860 Kynoz Smith         93 Princeton, LA            22.38  -2.2  5 
 31  5533 Nnanye Donnie       93 Phila, PA                22.39  -2.5  4 
 32  1585 Antrell Terry       92 North Little Rock,       22.44  -1.1  9 
 33  1180 Desmine Shaw        92 Austin, TX               22.44  -3.1  1 
 34  4432 Josh Nance          94 Frankfort, IL            22.48  -2.1 12 
 35  8996 Marc Franks         94 Florissant, MO           22.51  -1.5 11 
 36  6912 Justin Burke        93 Virginia Beach, VA       22.51  -2.1  8 
 37  8137 Eric Coleman        93 Converse, TX             22.51  -1.8 10 
 38 11839 Jacob Hughes        92 MacOn, GA                22.53  -0.8  6 
 39  2183 Mark Demus          93 Duncanville, TX          22.55  -2.5  3 
 40 11742 Spencer Lester      94 Akron, OH                22.56  -2.1  8 
 41  8309 Tatum Taylor        94 Seattle, WA              22.57  -1.8 10 
 42  3526 Deandre Jacobs      93 Gonzales, LA             22.61  -2.8  2 
 43  3269 Raheem Brown        93 Houston, TX              22.63  -0.8  6 
 44  5937 Calvin Burns        93 Arlington, TX            22.64  -2.5  3 
 45  6166 Patrick Chatman     93 Milwaukee, WI            22.66  -2.1 12 
 46  9400 Kassius Kelly       94 Detroit, MI              22.67  -0.8  6 
 47  6555 Christian Beard     93 Philadelphia, PA         22.70  -1.1  9 
 48  3271 Devon Curtis        93 Houston, TX              22.70  -1.3 13 
 49   828 Bobby Norful        92 St Louis, MO             22.71  -2.8  2 
 50 11408 Danny Yoon          93 Hallandale, FL           22.75  -2.2  5 
 51    59 Desmond Smallwood   93 Williamsburg, VA         22.77  -1.5 11 
 52  8718 Alex Phillips       93 Fayetteville, GA         22.78  -1.8 10 
 53  6921 Darius Vaughan      93 Chesapeake, VA           22.80  -2.2  5 
 54  6219 Brendan Porter      93 Miramar Optimist, F      22.81  -2.6  7 
 55  8146 Jacob Lady-schreib  93 San Antonio, TX          22.82  -2.8  2 
 56  9165 Fredrick King       92 Southfield, MI           22.82  -2.2  5 
 57  5339 Brent Gray          93 West Chester, OH         22.83  -2.2  5 
 58  3227 Jose Santana        94 Orlando, FL              22.84  -2.1  8 
 59  8521 Jayden Barefield    94 Yorktown, TX             22.87  -2.1 12 
 60 10365 Jeremiah Green      94 Tampa, FL                22.87  -2.6  7 
 61 10451 Kempton Moore       93 Richmond, VA             22.88  -1.5 11 
 62  2458 Kederick Givensjr   94 Wylie, TX                22.89  -2.1  8 
 62  1579 Basil Rogers        94 Little Rock, AR          22.89  -2.6  7 
 64  6170 Darius King-dright  94 Milwaukee, WI            22.91  -2.1 12 
 65 11048 Austin Bolling      93 Frisco, TX               22.95  -0.8  6 
 66  2033 Wellington Brownjr  94 Union, NJ                22.98  -2.5  3 
 67  7268 James Hilliard      94 Pflugerville, TX         22.99  -2.2  5 
 68  9191 Jared Lane          93 Piscataway, NJ           23.00  -2.5  4 
 69  7892 Cameron Rice        94 Huntsville, AL           23.07  -2.5  4 
 70  3758 Samuel Patrick      93 Grand Prairie, TX        23.09  -2.1 12 
 71  7170 Eric Adornojr       93 Modesto, CA              23.13  -1.5 11 
 72  3345 Michael Myles       93 Lorton, VA               23.15  -2.5  3 
 73  3157 Jacques Edwards     94 Massillon, OH            23.18  -2.6  7 
 74  2647 Dijonn Williams     94 East Palo Alto, CA       23.18  -0.8  6 
 75 12019 Anthony Sanders     94 Berlin, NJ               23.22  -1.8 10 
 76  9672 Devin Field         93 Desoto, TX               23.23  -1.1  9 
 77  8310 Michael Wells-dani  93 Seattle, WA              23.30  -2.6  7 
 78  5402 James Maturan       94 La Crescenta, CA         23.41  -1.1  9 
 79  7036 Edward Hardy        94 Lehigh Acres, FL         23.47  -2.5  4 
 80  3282 Nicholas Lewis      93 Antioch, CA              23.49  -2.1 12 
 81  9261 Michael Washington  94 Princeton, NJ            23.52  -3.1  1 
 82 10136 Rasaan Johnson      93 Forestville, MD          23.56  -2.8  2 
 83  8246 Ian Manson          93 Spring Valley, CA        23.64  -1.3 13 
 84  9531 Rusty Muncy         93 Bodfish, CA              23.65  -2.5  4 
 85 11756 Kevin Smithii       93 Downingtown, PA          23.73  -2.5  4 
 86  2095 Derrick Ingraham    92 League City, TX          23.76  -2.5  3 
 87  3280 Damora Cooper       93 Antioch, CA              24.02  -1.3 13 
 88  1693 Michal Moyse        93 Miami, FL                24.03  -2.5  3 
 89  7163 Corey Parboosingh   93 Pembroke Pines, FL       25.21  -2.5  4 
 --  4198 Desmond Stearns     93 Jamestown, NC               FS  -1.3 13 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    National: N 20.58  2004        J-Mee Samuels, WInston Salem, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6236 Kailo Moore         93 Port Gibson, MS          21.43Q -1.1  1 
  2  8793 Aaron Ernest        93 Homewood, AL             21.53Q -2.1  3 
  3  8024 Aryian Evans        93 Jonesboro, GA            21.72Q -1.0  2 
  4  8390 Khalfani Muhammad   94 Inglewood, CA            21.70Q -1.1  1 
  5  8353 Jalen Gillie        94 Milwaukee, WI            21.79Q -1.0  2 
  6 12212 William Johnson     94 Palm Bay, FL             21.82Q -2.1  3 
  7  8926 Ceolamar Ways       94 Ponte Vedra, FL          21.75q -1.1  1 
  8 11979 Brandon Threats     94 Brown Deer, WI           21.88q -1.0  2  21.879
  9  5478 Darryl Brown        93 Miami Beach, FL          21.88  -1.1  1  21.880
 10  7639 Cameron Hudson      94 Charlotte, NC            21.94  -2.1  3 
 11  3725 Cameron Bolton      93 Houston, TX              21.95  -1.1  1 
 12 11239 Donovan Matthews    92 Desoto, TX               21.97  -2.1  3 
 13 10145 Mark Mcdowell       93 Bryans Road, MD          21.98  -1.0  2 
 14  1578 Zachary Riley       93 Benton, AR               21.99  -1.0  2 
 15  2316 Leshon Colllins     93 Darby, PA                22.03  -1.0  2 
 16  9491 Anthony Blakley     93 Little Rock, AR          22.08  -1.1  1 
 17  2264 James Clark         94 New Smyrna Beach, F      22.16  -2.1  3 
 18  7641 Jamil Ray           93 Charlotte, NC            22.20  -1.0  2 
 19  1176 Dasmond Gorrer      93 Austin, TX               22.21  -2.1  3 
 20  1829 Alexander Reeseiv   94 Marietta, GA             22.21  -1.1  1 
 21  6465 Jamael Mctear       92 Detroit, MI              22.23  -2.1  3 
 22  8675 Treyvion Johnson    94 Houston, TX              22.49  -1.1  1 
 23  4773 Laray Young         94 Kansas City, KS          22.58  -1.0  2 
 24   473 Thomas Davisjr      94 Owings Mills, MD         22.58  -2.1  3 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 20.58  2004        J-Mee Samuels, WInston Salem, NC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6236 Kailo Moore         93 Port Gibson, MS          21.27  -0.1 
  2  8793 Aaron Ernest        93 Homewood, AL             21.54  -0.1 
  3  8390 Khalfani Muhammad   94 Inglewood, CA            21.57  -0.1 
  4  8926 Ceolamar Ways       94 Ponte Vedra, FL          21.63  -0.1 
  5 12212 William Johnson     94 Palm Bay, FL             21.66  -0.1 
  6  8024 Aryian Evans        93 Jonesboro, GA            21.75  -0.1 
  7  8353 Jalen Gillie        94 Milwaukee, WI            21.94  -0.1 
  8 11979 Brandon Threats     94 Brown Deer, WI           22.06  -0.1 
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:07.21  7/31/2007   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2306 Sherrise Peterson   03 Philadelphia, PA       1:10.28  13 
  2 10189 Dynasty Mcclennon   03 Humble, TX             1:11.78  13 
  3  2399 Logan Neely         03 Desoto, TX             1:11.86  13 
  4  3956 Nataja Ballard      03 Hampton, VA            1:12.05   9 
  5   783 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO           1:12.57  12 
  6  7952 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL      1:13.19  13 
  7  1951 Joi Bradley         03 Gahanna, OH            1:13.28  12 
  8  4717 Kaitlin Kelley      03 Desoto, TX             1:14.29  10 
  9  4716 Kaila Kelley        03 Desoto, TX             1:14.37  11 
 10  9783 Makayla Clark       04 Raytown, MO            1:14.49  12 
 11  6415 Desiree Jackson     03 Detroit, MI            1:14.52  11 
 12   919 Brianna Brown       03 Bronx, NY              1:14.89  12 
 13  1294 Briyahn Warner      03 Des Moines, IA         1:14.93   9 
 14 11592 Carys Hall          03 Fresno, CA             1:15.06   8 
 15  8425 Tia Mitchell        04 Katy, TX               1:15.08   9 
 16  5957 Sunniah Capers      03 Miami, FL              1:15.19  13 
 17  7894 Jamison Gladney     03 Rowlett, TX            1:15.23  11 
 18  2300 Sabrina Imes        03 Philadelphia, PA       1:15.34  13 
 19  3016 Michaela Rose       03 Portsmouth, VA         1:15.38  13 
 20  7612 Nia Sanders         03 McDonough, GA          1:15.53   8 
 21 10177 Maryah Hampton      03 Houston, TX            1:15.59   7 
 22  9121 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL            1:15.63  12 
 23  5600 Noelle Foss         03 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:16.00   8 
 24  4572 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA       1:16.23   8 
 25  3663 Andrea Dendy        03 College Park, GA       1:16.34  11 
 26 10272 Rebecca Scholder    03 Plymouth, MN           1:16.72  10 
 27  7998 Jayla Greene        03 Winter Haven, FL       1:16.75  11 
 28 10542 Jasmyn Reece        03 Texarkana, TX          1:16.78  10 
 29  2621 Malia Latu          03 East Palo Alto, CA     1:16.93  10 
 30   780 Mya Robinson        03 St Louis, MO           1:17.14   6 
 31  5892 Sarai Ayarza        03 Jamaica, NY            1:17.18  12 
 32 11935 Jasmine Pope        03 Pennsauken, NJ         1:17.55   3 
 33  8950 Talya Hairston      03 Chesterfield, MO       1:17.55   6 
 34 10927 Valerie Santos      03 Vallejo, CA            1:17.58   4 
 35  6608 Aniya Harris        03 Nashville, TN          1:17.74  10 
 36  2302 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA            1:17.90  13 
 37  9734 Taejha Badal        03 Tomball, TX            1:18.02   5 
 38  8658 Elyse Jacobs        03 Spring, TX             1:18.15   9 
 39  7443 Feliciah Fitz-henl  03 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,    1:18.47   8 
 40  2077 Dashana Morris      04 Rex, GA                1:18.50  11 
 41  6312 Skye Harris         03 Montgomery, AL         1:18.74   7 
 42  7323 Jada Dowd           03 Winston Salem, NC      1:18.92  12 
 43  9273 Kiara Estima        03 Omaha, NE              1:18.97   9 
 44  2803 Lauryn Heskin       03 Floral Park, NY        1:19.20   7 
 45 10470 Ajile Flynt         03 Winston Salem, NC      1:19.44  12 
 46  7125 Rashidat Oridedi    03 Owings Mills, MD       1:19.63   9 
 47  7761 Krystal Berry       03 Pflugerville, TX       1:19.63   5 
 48  6553 Skai Williams       03 Philadelphia, PA       1:19.68   7 
 49  1165 Daisy Mathews       03 Austin, TX             1:19.70   2 
 50  2309 Tamia Stevens       03 Darby, PA              1:19.76   4 
 51  3300 Erika Rogers        03 Lafayette, LA          1:19.79   7 
 52  3903 Anayah Kendrick     03 Fort Worth, TX         1:20.28  10 
 53   784 Makyla Spann        03 St Louis, MO           1:20.34  10 
 54  4677 Karrina Mackey      04 Los Angeles, CA        1:20.59   4 
 55  7442 Jada Bushay         03 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,    1:20.64  11 
 56  5822 Aliyah Wilson       03 Memphis, TN            1:20.74  11 
 57 11765 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:20.86  12 
 58  6226 Madison Banks       03 Vicksburg, MS          1:21.25   8 
 59   602 Ruby Hibbert        03 Teaneck, NJ            1:21.35   9 
 60  8005 Tyra Thomas         03 Winter Haven, FL       1:21.65  13 
 61  3965 Jordan Hardy        03 Hampton, VA            1:21.67   5 
 62  3498 Jewel Jackson       03 Austin, TX             1:21.74  10 
 63 11815 Alexandria Woods    04 Louisville, KY         1:22.20   5 
 64  9157 Morgan Atlas        04 Southfield, MI         1:22.21   2 
 65  5147 Cquasha Wolridge    04 Giddings, TX           1:22.23   7 
 66  8231 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA             1:22.41   3 
 67  5199 Nevaeh Hayden       03 Lexington, KY          1:22.58   8 
 68  4537 Sadie Jacobs        03 Valparaiso, IN         1:22.87   6 
 69 11598 Sydney Lopes        03 Clovis, CA             1:22.89   6 
 70  8281 Riley Boyd          04 Baton Rouge, LA        1:22.93   6 
 71  3468 Maya Johnson        03 Bowie, MD              1:22.97   4 
 72  4050 Cheyenne Hoskins    03 St.Louis, MO           1:23.04   7 
 73  8962 Sydney Matthews     03 St. Louis, MO          1:23.40   5 
 74   944 Klarke Richardson   03 Brunswick, GA          1:23.43   8 
 75  1454 Kennedy Jackson     03 Concord, NC            1:23.92   9 
 76  9127 Kaylah Petty        03 St. Louis, MO          1:24.17   5 
 77  1411 Sanai Haythe        03 Waldorf, MD            1:24.17   7 
 78  8558 Megan Gettys        03 Mandeville, LA         1:24.19   3 
 79  9354 Taryn Johnson       03 Detroit, MI            1:24.53   3 
 80  1333 Madeleine Mahmoud   03 Austin, TX             1:24.58   7 
 81  3729 Sharkia Caldwell    04 Grand Rapids, MI       1:24.82   1 
 82 10052 Yaszmin Knox        03 Chesapeake, VA         1:24.91   3 
 83  2064 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL      1:25.43   4 
 84  3302 Audrey Valdetero    03 Abbeville, LA          1:26.15   3 
 85   356 Grace Iranloye      03 Aurora, IL             1:26.27   6 
 86  5627 Kylar Coleman       03 Marrero, LA            1:26.46   6 
 87   874 Saniah Caldwell     03 McDonough, GA          1:26.51   4 
 88  7017 Azariah Binford     03 Columbus, OH           1:26.61   2 
 89  8975 Abrianna Sykes      03 St. Louis, MO          1:26.62   5 
 90 11604 Delany Tate         03 Las Vegas, NV          1:26.62   1 
 91   941 Jaleere Nixon       03 Brunswick, GA          1:26.68  11 
 92  7016 Amara Allen         03 Columbus, OH           1:27.16   4 
 93  6225 Rickera Atkins      03 Vicksburg, MS          1:27.94   3 
 94  4172 Sydney Roberts      04 Jamestown, NC          1:28.16   9 
 95   648 Alyna Lewis         04 Albion, MI             1:28.33   3 
 96  3069 Micah Brandon       04 Copperas Cove, TX      1:28.51   3 
 97  5683 Alyssa Lee          05 Germantown, MD         1:29.03   4 
 98  8067 Kristian Jewsome    03 Atlanta, GA            1:29.57   5 
 99 10095 Riley Contee        03 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:29.79   5 
100   394 Vanessa Fortenberr  03 Fairfield, CA          1:30.55   2 
101  8544 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA             1:30.58   1 
102  8001 Brooke Smith        03 Winter Haven, FL       1:30.60  10 
103  3321 Makiah Harris       03 Springfield, VA        1:33.87   1 
104 11603 Dorienne Miller     03 Las Vegas, NV          1:39.82   1 
105 10023 Riyah Burns         05 Houston, TX            1:40.38   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:03.44  8/2/2011    Tyler Mapson, Georgia Favo                
    National: N 1:03.44  8/2/2011    Tyler Mapson, Georgia Favo                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3688 Tyler Mapson        03 College Park, GA       1:03.44N 12 
  2  4392 Alvin Martin        03 Houston, TX            1:04.79  12 
  3  6042 Torrie Cox          03 Miami Gardens, FL      1:05.45  12 
  4  5887 Kaidon Salter       03 Desoto, TX             1:07.99  12 
  5  6218 Jaden Mcburrows     03 Miramar Optimist, F    1:08.21  11 
  6  2956 Zion Russell        03 Old Largo Road, MD     1:08.42  11 
  7  9845 Remington Adams     03 Acworth, GA            1:08.63  12 
  8  3985 Willie Washington   03 Hampton, VA            1:08.88  10 
  9  6392 Isaac White         03 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.92   9 
 10  2601 Dylan Burns         03 Newport News, VA       1:09.11  11 
 11  5883 Jalen Mann          03 Desoto, TX             1:09.29  11 
 12  8484 Khalid Mendez       03 Miami, FL              1:09.51  12 
 13 11218 Jaden Lockhart      03 Charlotte, NC          1:09.54  10 
 14  4566 Pierce Thomas       03 Indianapolis, IN       1:09.82  10 
 15  8673 Cyrus Jacobs        03 Port Arthur, TX        1:09.94  11 
 16  9170 Kamau Perkins       03 Southfield, MI         1:10.04  10 
 17  2924 Anthony Nash        03 Spartanburg, SC        1:10.13  12 
 18  9847 Marcus Allen        04 Kennesaw, GA           1:10.91  11 
 19 12105 Sidney Mbanasor     03 Pflugerville, TX       1:11.50  11 
 20  6944 Dorian Friend       04 Houston, TX            1:11.56  11 
 21  8481 Dwight Crews        03 Miami, FL              1:11.69  12 
 22  2008 Tedros Gleaton      03 Waldorf, MD            1:11.70   8 
 23  5753 Bryce Mcmorris      03 Cypress, TX            1:11.75   8 
 24  3059 Akinni James        03 Marietta, GA           1:11.92  10 
 25  7658 Ryan Moore          03 Randallstown, MD       1:12.00   9 
 26  3823 William Goolsby     03 Greenvillle, SC        1:12.14  11 
 27  8153 Courtland Stephens  03 San Antonio, TX        1:12.44   6 
 28  3310 Bailey Despanie     03 Carencro, LA           1:12.62   3 
 29  5565 Terez Davis-giles   03 McDonough, GA          1:13.04   9 
 30  8674 Savon Johnson       03 Houston, TX            1:13.17   7 
 31  1812 Evan Crayton        03 Cleveland, OH          1:13.36   8 
 32  2456 Akhil Doolabh       03 McKinney, TX           1:13.46   8 
 33  2061 Josiah Davila       03 New Haven, CT          1:13.60   3 
 34  3824 Chanin Griffith     03 Greenville, SC         1:13.77   7 
 35  9042 Myles Norwood       03 Florissant, MO         1:13.93   6 
 36  4073 Kari Butler         03 St.Louis, MO           1:14.02   7 
 37   873 Jakavian Williams   03 Boynton Beach, FL      1:14.16   5 
 38 11570 Paul Holyfield      03 Porter Ranch, CA       1:14.29  10 
 39  2325 Asad Owens          03 Chester, PA            1:14.36   8 
 40   340 Givan Onuaguluchi   03 Schaumburg, IL         1:14.44   3 
 41  8482 Jamaal Floyd        03 Miami, FL              1:14.46  12 
 42  7804 Robert Freeman      03 San Pablo, CA          1:14.82   4 
 43  6234 Anthony Lumpkin     03 Vicksburg, MS          1:14.85   4 
 44  9387 Deon Hayes          03 Detroit, MI            1:14.90   7 
 45  9451 Jalen White         03 Laurel, MD             1:14.93  10 
 46  9004 Amar Johnson        03 Ofallon, MO            1:15.06   6 
 47 11454 Myles Plummer       03 Franklin Park, NJ      1:15.13   6 
 48 12070 Chris Thomasjr      03 Fort Worth, TX         1:15.24   7 
 49  5888 Colin Smith         03 Desoto, TX             1:15.42  10 
 50  8483 Shain Mcdonald      03 Miami, FL              1:15.71  10 
 51  2282 Lucas Williamson    03 Daytona Beach, FL      1:15.91   7 
 52  7532 Jayson Gilliom      03 Port St.Lucie, FL      1:15.93   6 
 53  3597 Keelan Morrissette  03 Gainesville, FL        1:16.32   3 
 54 11892 Patrick Lama        03 Franklin, TN           1:16.50   8 
 55  4129 Alonzo Moore        03 Palmdale, CA           1:16.51   9 
 56  7803 Wayne Corbin        03 San Pablo, CA          1:16.66   5 
 57  2742 Amon-ra Watkins     03 Bronx, NY              1:16.79   5 
 58  5419 David Fontenot      03 Baton Rouge, LA        1:16.84   5 
 59  1900 Michael Bell        03 San Antonio, TX        1:16.92   6 
 60  5129 Quentin Green       03 Virginia Beach, VA     1:17.00   6 
 61  1061 Zain Syed           03 North Hills, CA        1:17.16   5 
 62  2947 Isaiah Jones        03 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:17.17   5 
 63 10128 Pierce Commodore    03 Glenn Dale, MD         1:17.42   4 
 64  8222 Jajuan Smith        03 San Antonio, TX        1:17.50   8 
 65  1423 Blayne Dillard      03 Bryans Road, MD        1:17.53   6 
 66  1182 Jaybreon Shields    03 Austin, TX             1:17.56   3 
 67  2204 Josiah Quinn        03 Newnan, GA             1:17.59   4 
 68  1448 Bryce Scott         03 Charlotte, NC          1:17.60   7 
 69 11952 Shatir Hall         03 Middletown, DE         1:17.83   5 
 70  2573 Seviuhn Turner      03 Baton Rouge, LA        1:18.19   7 
 71  2831 Titus Joiner        03 Jacksonville, FL       1:18.70   5 
 72  2765 Darriell Young      03 Avenel, NJ             1:18.93   2 
 73  4087 Cody Williams       03 St.Louis, MO           1:19.12   4 
 74  5834 Aeneas Reed         03 Ead, TN                1:19.13   9 
 75  6887 Ronald Lewisiii     03 New Orleans, LA        1:19.37   8 
 76  7256 Kevin Lagardejr     04 Menlo Park, CA         1:19.39   1 
 77  9392 Jeffery Hayes       03 Detroit, MI            1:19.41   3 
 78 10387 Amir Annoor         03 Nashville, TN          1:19.82   4 
 79  3137 Oscar Gordon        03 Del Valle, TX          1:20.08   3 
 80  3011 Christopher Perrym  03 Shaker Heights, OH     1:20.15   6 
 81 12026 Orion Osbey         03 Inglewood, CA          1:20.25   3 
 82  4984 Kyron Chambers      03 Baton Rouge, LA        1:20.49   2 
 83   814 Malcolm Harvey      03 St Louis, MO           1:21.53   2 
 84  3859 Samuel Benes        03 Gonzales, TX           1:21.68   5 
 85  4511 Titus Hand          03 Lithonia, GA           1:22.77   4 
 86   507 Cameron Sparrow     04 Randallstown, MD       1:23.18   1 
 87  5713 Christopher Taylor  04 Germantown, MD         1:23.84   1 
 88  2789 Anthony Valentine   05 Ellicott City, MD      1:24.63   2 
 89  1256 Diallo Good         03 Cedar Hill, TX         1:24.87   7 
 90  1967 James Turner        03 Columbus, OH           1:25.97   4 
 91   415 Samuel Handy        03 Bakersfield, CA        1:26.92   1 
 92  5420 Rodney Gransberry   03 Baton Rouge, LA        1:28.87   4 
 93 11328 Rashad Shamburger   04 Sylmar, CA             1:29.72   2 
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:04.35  2005        Ariel Pryor, Macon, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  6934 Dania Guidry        02 Houston, TX            1:05.72  12 
  2  1241 Sommer Smith        02 Mesquite, TX           1:05.90  12 
  3  2029 Tara Johnson        02 Newark, NJ             1:07.35  12 
  4  9235 Jolea Crearer       02 Piscataway, NJ         1:07.55  10 
  5 11669 Javon Watts         02 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:07.60  11 
  6  4657 Kimberly Harris     02 Suwanee, GA            1:07.79  11 
  7  9958 Royal Delay         02 Mableton, GA           1:08.69  12 
  8  5965 Jinah Mickens-mali  02 Miami, FL              1:08.74  12 
  9  3486 Jaxin Woodward      02 Vacaville, CA          1:08.76  12 
 10  3632 Makylah Jones       02 Marietta, GA           1:09.00   9 
 11  6077 Vashti Claybrook    02 Miami, FL              1:09.16  11 
 12  1232 Alyssa Harris       02 Flower Mound, TX       1:09.33  11 
 13 10788 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA     1:09.45  12 
 14  6202 Amaya Rose          02 Miramar Optimist, F    1:09.80  11 
 15 12113 Morgan Manley       02 Suwanee, GA            1:10.10  12 
 16  9971 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA            1:10.21  12 
 17  2086 Lazoria Epps        02 Fort Worth, TX         1:10.34  11 
 18 10738 Trinity Franklin    02 Atlanta, GA            1:10.79  11 
 19 10016 Nylah Perry         02 Mullica Hill, NJ       1:10.82  10 
 20  7895 Tia Harvey          02 Rowlett, TX            1:10.94   9 
 21 11933 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ          1:11.05   7 
 22  8409 Carson Adams        02 Houston, TX            1:11.11  10 
 23  1455 Brooke Maginley     02 Charlotte, NC          1:11.12  10 
 24  7429 Tyonna Hayes        02 Pine Bluff, AR         1:11.17   8 
 25  6789 Tianna Williams     02 New Orleans, LA        1:11.51   5 
 26 11715 Tyleisha Dukes      02 Akron, OH              1:11.59   7 
 27  3708 Knisha Godfrey      02 Canal Winchester, O    1:11.73   7 
 28  3677 Jordynn Wilson      02 College Park, GA       1:12.03   9 
 29  2785 Satori Valentine    02 Ellicott City, MD      1:12.18   8 
 30  7077 Aniyah Maclaurine   02 Nashville, TN          1:12.72   9 
 31  4555 Emonie Miles        02 Indianapolis, IN       1:12.76   9 
 32  8283 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA         1:12.80   9 
 33  2930 Kaiya Cunningham    02 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:12.90   6 
 34  5310 Tai Brown           02 Cincinnati, OH         1:12.97   8 
 35  8015 Kailyn Kirkland     02 Jacksonville, FL       1:13.17  10 
 36  9352 Breanna Hunt        02 Detroit, MI            1:13.50  10 
 37  6207 Kiah Williams       02 Miramar Optimist, F    1:13.53  10 
 38  7204 Jaelyn Compton      02 Pearland, TX           1:13.59   7 
 39 10591 Alicia Burnett      02 Saint Louis, MO        1:13.59   8 
 40  4379 Angelica Washingto  02 Houston, TX            1:13.60   8 
 41  8424 Michelle Mayer      02 Pearland, TX           1:13.63   8 
 42  1596 Ahzyah Hinton       02 Portsmouth, VA         1:13.71  11 
 43  1750 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts., OH     1:13.72   9 
 44  7520 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA         1:13.79   9 
 45  1996 Leah Phillips       02 Port Tobacco, MD       1:13.82   5 
 46  5820 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis, TN            1:13.95   5 
 47 10353 Nia Rivers          02 Tampa, FL              1:14.37   8 
 48 10661 Nyah Brown          02 Clearwater, FL         1:14.62   6 
 49 11772 Knyah Isaac         02 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:14.67   7 
 50  8106 Aleya Antoine       02 Helotes, TX            1:14.69   7 
 51  9356 Airianna Louie      02 Detroit, MI            1:15.47   6 
 52 12052 Damarreya Johnson   02 Fort Worth, TX         1:15.48   7 
 53 11860 Ashanti Jones       02 Port Allen, LA         1:15.51   4 
 54 11533 Antjuanyce Farmer   02 Panorama City, CA      1:15.96  11 
 55 11636 Joselyn Jones       02 Fredericksburg, VA     1:16.06   6 
 56  5206 Makyra Ross         02 Lexington, KY          1:16.10   8 
 57  5667 Giselle Badoo       02 Germantown, MD         1:16.31   3 
 58  5137 Krissaylnn Henders  02 La Grange, TX          1:16.52   6 
 59  4570 Taliyah Furtick     02 Philadelphia, PA       1:16.55   6 
 60   271 Aalyssa Bondurant   02 Aurora, IL             1:16.59   5 
 61  9271 Leilani Bryson      02 Omaha, NE              1:16.77   5 
 62  4831 Imanhi Dixon        02 Killeen, TX            1:16.80   5 
 63 10543 Chelsea Simmons     02 Texarkana, TX          1:17.03   4 
 64 11545 Amanda Lietz        02 Valencia, CA           1:17.11   6 
 65   131 Rhyan Moody         02 Folcroft, PA           1:17.18   3 
 66  6224 Chantel Anderson    02 Vicksburg, MS          1:17.33   5 
 67  3844 Bayley Robinson     02 Simpsonville, SC       1:17.56   4 
 68  7518 Jaiyah Richardson   02 Woodbridge, VA         1:17.95   3 
 69   452 Morgan Mcginnis     02 Lutherville, MD        1:17.96   3 
 70  1089 Maya Whitcomb       02 Lexington, MA          1:18.23   4 
 71 11548 Christine Sosa      02 Winnetka, CA           1:18.87   6 
 72  2164 Jada Chivers        02 Dallas, TX             1:19.12  10 
 73  5097 Aniya Spearman      02 Gary, IN               1:19.32   4 
 74   787 Tya Suber           02 St Louis, MO           1:19.64   5 
 75  3289 Jordan Breaux       02 Carencro, LA           1:19.89   2 
 76  7239 Shashauna Valentin  02 Newport News, VA       1:20.15   6 
 77   698 Asha Hamilton       02 Columbia, MO           1:20.43   3 
 78  2503 Kyla Juniel         02 Highland Park, MI      1:20.73   4 
 79  9316 Akyrah Obanner      02 Tallahassee, FL        1:20.76   5 
 80 10609 Nyia Cummings       02 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:20.81   2 
 81  6642 Terryann Beauford   02 Akron, OH              1:20.97   8 
 82  9101 Kenadi Washington   02 Zachary, LA            1:21.36   2 
 83  7047 Morgan Baker        02 Sicklerville, NJ       1:21.58   3 
 84   564 Maya Reed           02 Carson, CA             1:22.49   1 
 85 10697 Irie Cooper         02 Valencia, CA           1:22.83   2 
 86  3116 Anaya Freeman       02 Austin, TX             1:23.04   1 
 87  4170 Aissa Paul          02 Jamestown, NC          1:23.09   3 
 88  9736 Diamond Butler      02 Houston, TX            1:23.88   1 
 89   758 Kaelynn Gore        02 St Louis, MO           1:24.36   4 
 90  1999 Danielle Wilkerson  02 Waldorf, MD            1:24.51   2 
 91  5412 Drew Brown          02 Baton Rouge, LA        1:25.01   1 
 92  8689 Nya Jones           02 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:25.92   4 
 93  1415 Samantha Meriweath  02 Waldorf, MD            1:27.81   3 
 94  5782 Janay Kelley        02 Memphis, TN            1:29.82   4 
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:02.09  8/2/2011    Khiyon Wafer, Wildcat Yout                
    National: N 1:02.09  8/2/2011    Khiyon Wafer, Wildcat Yout                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 11858 Khiyon Wafer        02 Dallas, TX             1:02.09N 11 
  2  6979 Malachi Mcgill      02 Columbus, OH           1:03.53  11 
  3  3679 Johnathan Baker     02 College Park, GA       1:03.58  11 
  4 11859 Nyles Ware          02 Dallas, TX             1:04.33  11 
  5  9090 Jay Wynn            02 Mesquite, TX           1:04.59  11 
  6  4295 Dwight Mcglothern   02 Houston, TX            1:04.97  10 
  7  5378 Ryan Willie         02 Baltimore, MD          1:05.39  10 
  8  8988 Keshon Campbell     02 St. Louis, MO          1:05.42  10 
  9  5484 Marvin Harrisonjr   02 Phila, PA              1:05.97  11 
 10  6884 Aj Hale             02 New Orleans, LA        1:06.09  11 
 11  7313 Jonathan Brenes     02 Vacaville, CA          1:07.00  10 
 12  9873 Ivan Yates          02 Kennesaw, GA           1:07.21  10 
 13  6756 Kayshon Boutte      02 New Iberia, LA         1:07.27  10 
 14  9414 Christopher Thames  02 Detroit, MI            1:07.31  10 
 15  4410 Khalil Griffin      02 Madison, AL            1:07.56   8 
 16  9017 Caden Phipps        02 St. Louis, MO          1:07.60   9 
 17  1965 Rickey Hyattjr      02 Westerville, OH        1:08.05   8 
 18 10033 Khalil Fowlkes      02 Antioch, CA            1:08.11   9 
 19  5877 Tre Guy             02 Desoto, TX             1:08.11  11 
 20   889 Jadea Heath         02 Mableton, GA           1:08.15   9 
 21  7261 Austin Cowans       02 Lakeland, FL           1:08.31  11 
 22  1962 Derrick Bradleyjr   02 Gahanna, OH            1:08.41   7 
 23   465 Akee Beale          02 Baltimore, MD          1:08.49   5 
 24  2756 Kareem Banks        02 Woodbridge, NJ         1:08.69   9 
 25  6037 Kemani Brown        02 Miami Gardens, FL      1:08.75   9 
 26 10288 William Klein       02 Stillwater, MN         1:08.76   9 
 27  4431 Charles Mckinney    02 Frankfort, IL          1:08.78   5 
 28   220 Billy Williams      02 Humble, TX             1:09.44   8 
 29  2319 Ronald Holmesjr     02 Collingdale, PA        1:09.59   7 
 30  3587 Deylynd Grant       02 Gainesville, FL        1:09.67   5 
 31  7616 Evan Jackson        02 McDonough, GA          1:09.75   7 
 32  1908 Chance Felix        02 San Antonio, TX        1:09.96   8 
 33  8277 Jaylen Deloach      02 Savannah, GA           1:10.04   4 
 34  6044 Willie Floyd        02 Miami Gardens, FL      1:10.08  10 
 35  1042 Devin Hardy         02 Canoga Park, CA        1:10.54   8 
 36  9576 Ethan Holden        02 Temple, TX             1:10.58   6 
 37  6068 Bernard Young       02 Miami Gardens, FL      1:10.93   9 
 38  8794 Dwayne Fairley      02 Hoover, AL             1:11.11   7 
 39  2558 Jaden Anderson      02 Baton Rouge, LA        1:11.31   6 
 40  3523 Royale Bey          02 Baton Rouge, LA        1:11.32   5 
 41  8028 Langston Mitchell   02 Jonesboro, GA          1:11.38   7 
 42  1373 Tiras Pie           02 Austin, TX             1:11.51   8 
 43  1476 Cameron Rose        02 Huntersville, NC       1:11.51   8 
 44  2411 Reuben Gaston       02 Dallas, TX             1:11.65   8 
 45  4085 Kevin Weaver        02 Saint Louis, MO        1:12.16   3 
 46  9569 Aaron Carter        02 Hampton, VA            1:12.73  10 
 47  4744 Terry Robinson      02 Lansing, KS            1:12.77   6 
 48  9293 Gregory Parker      02 Fort Washington, MD    1:12.79   6 
 49  9875 Aidan Burst         02 Seguin, TX             1:12.97   7 
 50   324 Jason Gasser        02 Naperville, IL         1:13.19   4 
 51  1141 Noah Castro         02 Scott Depot, WV        1:13.29   7 
 52  7749 Michael Davis       02 St.Louis, MO           1:13.35   5 
 53  4680 Laru Abubakar       02 Gardena, CA            1:13.49   1 
 54 11519 Amari Parker        02 Virginia Beach, VA     1:13.74   1 
 55  7218 Cameron Lilly       02 Houston, TX            1:13.96   4 
 56   348 Boaz Turner         02 Naperville, IL         1:14.10   3 
 57  6036 Damian Anderson     02 Miami Gardens, FL      1:14.12   6 
 58  6819 Demetrius Lyn       02 Bear, DE               1:14.19   7 
 59  2941 Chase Drewery       02 Waldorf, MD            1:14.25   4 
 60  7752 Daylon Griffin      02 St.Louis, MO           1:14.32   3 
 61  1139 Nathan Barham       02 South Charleston, W    1:14.60   2 
 62  8151 Amani Roberts       02 Converse, TX           1:14.79   6 
 63   514 Djavan White        02 Columbia, MD           1:14.92   2 
 64  4395 Prince Mccann       02 Missouri City, TX      1:15.08   4 
 65 10426 Kentwan Braden      02 Nashvcille, TN         1:15.60   4 
 66  4023 Aaron Wheeler       02 Bloomington, IL        1:15.68   3 
 67  8765 James Sharpe        02 Spartanburg, SC        1:15.68   2 
 68  1513 Cameron Evans       02 Chattanooga, TN        1:15.86   4 
 69 11619 Alexander Burkhead  02 Jefferson City, MO     1:15.87   4 
 70  3064 Dyas Tucker         02 Powder Springs, GA     1:16.14   3 
 71  5919 Trevon Robinson     02 Jamaica, NY            1:16.37   5 
 72  7255 Justin Chiao        02 Palo Alto, CA          1:16.37   3 
 73  3533 Jachius Spears      02 Baton Rouge, LA        1:17.07   5 
 74 11906 Rayf Vinson         02 Franklin, TN           1:17.60   6 
 75  1709 Daequan Mcadam      02 Clarksburg, MD         1:17.81   2 
 76  4567 Solomon Webster     02 Indianapolis, IN       1:18.31   3 
 77  7353 Jaeden Palmer       02 Winston Salem, NC      1:18.64   3 
 78 11397 Darius Williams     02 Kernersville, NC       1:18.68   2 
 79  2465 Faraad Shabazz      02 Plano, TX              1:19.85   1 
 80  4587 Josh Miller         02 Statesville, NC        1:19.96   2 
 81 11587 Jashawn Todd        02 Valencia, CA           1:20.07   1 
 82  7130 Aaron Ray           02 Owings Mills, MD       1:21.53   2 
 83  7525 Phillip Mcclusky    02 Alexandria, VA         1:21.77   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:00.49  8/3/2010    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  7118 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD       1:03.58  12 
  2  9181 Joelle Walley       01 Studio City, CA        1:03.60  12 
  3  1244 Elise Thompson      01 Dallas, TX             1:03.91  10 
  4  7280 Daishon Spann       01 Margate, FL            1:04.04  12 
  5  6972 Jaydan Wood         01 Columbus, OH           1:04.15  11 
  6  6878 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA        1:04.19  12 
  7  3367 Jermecia Brown      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL      1:04.40  10 
  8   991 Janiah Brown        01 Raseda, CA             1:04.43   9 
  9  9095 Indya Jackson       01 Zachary, LA            1:04.61  12 
 10  5184 Azhani Tealer       01 Grand Prairie, TX      1:05.15  11 
 11 10297 Shaniya Hall        01 Glen Burnie, MD        1:05.49   9 
 12  9828 Emoni Coleman       01 Conyers, GA            1:05.50  11 
 13  9737 Lavoxkeia Carnes    01 Spring, TX             1:05.59  10 
 14  4661 Paityn Pegross      01 Suwanee, GA            1:05.74  10 
 15  2334 Shelby Butts        01 Kansas City, MO        1:05.90  12 
 16   875 Sydnei Caldwell     01 McDonough, GA          1:06.05  10 
 17  9975 Kennedy Price       01 Atlanta, GA            1:06.14  10 
 18 10590 Starya Long         01 Ultimate Spe           1:06.31  12 
 19  4241 Masina Mayo         01 Pinole, CA             1:06.40  12 
 20  3648 Trinity Williams    01 Marietta, GA           1:06.65  11 
 21  9179 Dajahnae Jackson    01 Palmdale, CA           1:06.90  12 
 22  5180 Alexis Brown        01 Kennedale, TX          1:07.09  10 
 23 10331 Deja Mason          01 Phila, PA              1:07.12   7 
 24   294 Arria Minor         01 Aurora, IL             1:07.13   8 
 25  2076 Tenae Grigsby       01 Riverdale, GA          1:07.14   9 
 26  5553 Deia Jenkins        01 McDonough, GA          1:07.25  11 
 27  6029 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Gardens, FL      1:07.33   9 
 28  9238 Khamil Evans        01 Piscataway, NJ         1:07.46   8 
 29   300 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL         1:07.62  11 
 30 11660 Dejah Grant         01 Springdale, MD         1:07.72   3 
 31  2783 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD        1:07.79   5 
 32 10631 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI       1:07.92   8 
 33  7074 Calise Hardy        01 Nashville, TN          1:07.93  11 
 34  9177 Destiny Collins     01 Reseda, CA             1:08.09  10 
 35  3114 Keyonna Edwards     01 Austin, TX             1:08.32   6 
 36  9715 Makaylah Halstead   01 Sugar Land, TX         1:08.33   9 
 37 10698 Riley Cowan         01 Hewitt, TX             1:08.54   7 
 38  3500 Shyniaa Wesley      01 Hutto, TX              1:08.80   8 
 39  5181 Mya Douglas         01 Grand Prairie, TX      1:08.95   8 
 40  3297 Makenzie Monlezun   01 Carencro, LA           1:08.95   3 
 41  7279 Morgan Rhett        01 Margate, FL            1:09.10   8 
 42 11804 Kayla Jones         01 Louisville, KY         1:09.26   5 
 43  9242 Madison Jones       01 Plainfield, NJ         1:09.39   4 
 44 10983 Simone Watkins      01 The Colony, TX         1:09.43   8 
 45  7513 Tiana Lewis         01 Woodbridge, VA         1:09.45   4 
 46  9150 Donica Sefried      01 Lodi, CA               1:09.63   7 
 47  8710 Daisha Petty        01 Fayetteville, GA       1:09.99   9 
 48  6742 Khadajha Smith      01 Deltona, FL            1:10.25   6 
 49  7816 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond, VA           1:10.27   4 
 50  4053 Jania Lewis         01 Saint Louis, MO        1:10.35   5 
 51  2937 Sarah Walbrook      01 Glenn Dale, MD         1:10.42   1 
 52  7828 Robyn Barber        01 Pearland, TX           1:10.65   5 
 53  6363 Shynera Dorin       01 Philadelphia, PA       1:10.71   6 
 54 10736 Jelise Frank        01 San Diego, CA          1:10.72   9 
 55  5811 Shelbi Jones        01 Memphis, TN            1:10.76  10 
 56  7692 Maddison Willis-ro  01 Converse, TX           1:10.83   5 
 57  1452 Nirrya Foster       01 Charlotte, NC          1:10.89   5 
 58  8237 Sierra Roberson     01 San Diego, CA          1:11.15  11 
 59  4903 Jensen Overbay      01 Knoxville, TN          1:11.17   4 
 60   757 Jhordin Galmore     01 St Louis, MO           1:11.27   4 
 61  3292 Breanna Despanie    01 Carencro, LA           1:11.35   8 
 62  6430 Amani Powell        01 Detroit, MI            1:11.35   7 
 63  8047 Shakyra Collier     01 Tampa, FL              1:11.54   6 
 64 10859 Cooper Mitchell     01 Lubbock, TX            1:11.83   3 
 65  6019 Tytiana Shorospire  01 Miami, FL              1:11.88   1 
 66  5689 Jenaisya Moore      01 Germantown, MD         1:11.94   4 
 67  1329 Kali Garrett        01 Austin, TX             1:12.00   4 
 68  4283 Kayla Watson        01 Houston, TX            1:12.00   6 
 69  8660 Jai Johnson         01 Houston, TX            1:12.02   7 
 70  8109 Lanece Carpenterjr  01 San Antonio, TX        1:12.05   4 
 71  7276 Talyah Brown        01 Margate, FL            1:12.60   5 
 72  3519 Tala Spates         01 Baton Rouge, LA        1:12.79   2 
 73  7076 Kiaonna Lawless     01 Nashville, TN          1:12.94  11 
 74   789 Mauriyoni Tate      01 St Louis, MO           1:13.02   3 
 75 11543 Saporah Johnson     01 Panorama City, CA      1:13.25   7 
 76  5682 Sydney Knight       01 Germantown, MD         1:13.28   1 
 77  9146 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA           1:13.46   2 
 78  2892 Chanel Watts        01 Raytown, MO            1:13.59   2 
 79  2913 Jamaeca Stanton     01 Spartanburg, SC        1:13.59   7 
 80  8164 Malaysia Darden     01 San Antonio, TX        1:13.80   7 
 81  6821 Desiray Kernal      01 Newton, KS             1:13.94   8 
 82  5907 Tattianna Martinez  01 Laurelton, NY          1:14.26   6 
 83   395 Mia Merritt         01 Vacaville, CA          1:14.46   2 
 84  3117 Atyanna Freeman     01 Austin, TX             1:14.56   3 
 85  6133 Raelynne Miller     01 Millville, NJ          1:14.65   7 
 86  4240 Mea Felder          01 Pinole, CA             1:14.81   6 
 87 11801 Tahlea Harris       01 Louisville, KY         1:15.92   3 
 88  6409 Simone Hatchett     01 Detroit, MI            1:15.95   5 
 89  9245 Chantel Osley       01 Dayton, NJ             1:16.23   3 
 90  9272 Kiana Estima        01 Omaha, NE              1:16.93   6 
 91   645 Ilena Garrett       01 Ypsilanti, MI          1:17.87   2 
 92  6347 Skye Lattimore      01 Moreno Valley, CA      1:18.08   1 
 93  5948 Bria Carbo          01 Crystal Springs, MS    1:18.22   1 
 94  6513 Abigail Wooten      01 Parkersburg, WV        1:18.23   1 
 95   640 Raegan Lucero       01 La Mirada, CA          1:19.07   2 
 96  3199 Jazmine Quarterman  01 Orlando, FL            1:19.17   2 
 97  3957 Shadajah Ballard    01 Hampton, VA            1:19.92   9 
 98  5779 Jessica Green       01 Collierville, TN       1:20.35   3 
 99  5228 Laya Hartman        01 Okemos, MI             1:21.02   6 
100   457 Autumn Smith        01 Baltimore, MD          1:21.92   5 
101 10238 Dearica Pryor       01 Urbandale, IA          1:22.28   1 
102  4047 Nakira Gage         01 Saint Louis, MO        1:22.77   3 
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 59.47  8/1/2006    Willis Chambers III, Cedar Hill, TX         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4090 Jamerson Williams   01 Saint Louis, MO        1:00.26  12 
  2  9368 Christian Carter    01 Detroit, MI            1:01.59  12 
  3  6357 Jamar Simpson       01 Moreno Valley, CA      1:01.93  12 
  4  6503 Malik Kelly         01 Baton Rouge, LA        1:02.12  11 
  5  6052 Clifton Mowatt      01 Miami Gardens, FL      1:02.57  12 
  6  6389 Myles Talley        01 Hatfield, PA           1:02.70  12 
  7  9876 Wolfgang Burst      01 Seguin, TX             1:02.80  11 
  8  6661 Jevon Leonard       01 Ellenwood, GA          1:02.87  12 
  9  6978 Jules Johnson       01 Columbus, OH           1:02.96  11 
 10  7897 Cinque Balanciere   01 Dallas, TX             1:03.28   9 
 11 11745 Tyler Scott         01 Norton, OH             1:03.32   9 
 12  6054 Peter Parrish       01 Miami Gardens, FL      1:03.90  11 
 13  9173 Jacob Williams      01 Southfield, MI         1:04.19   9 
 14 10361 Aristotle Brookins  01 Tampa, FL              1:04.27  11 
 15  5391 Tiras Morton        01 Buda, TX               1:04.27  12 
 16  1039 Kuan Glasgow        01 Santa Clarita, CA      1:04.28  11 
 17  9407 Jamil Morgan        01 Detroit, MI            1:04.29  12 
 18  4263 Lucas Bourgoyne     01 Houston, TX            1:04.38  11 
 19  8243 Willie Colemaniii   01 Alpine, CA             1:04.51  11 
 20  8102 Jabari Dalton       01 China Grove, NC        1:04.55   8 
 21 12115 Nahil Perkins       01 Suwanee, GA            1:04.68  10 
 22  1400 Bryce Patron        01 Richmond, VA           1:04.78  10 
 23 12119 Evan Wells          01 Suwanee, GA            1:04.81  10 
 24  6951 Darian Sankey       01 Houston, TX            1:05.28   9 
 25  9631 Tejon Nash-pearson  01 San Antonio, TX        1:05.72  10 
 26  8814 Codey Martin        01 Hoover, AL             1:05.85   6 
 27  4092 Larry Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO        1:06.13   9 
 28  1059 Zaphyr Smalls       01 Valencia, CA           1:06.24   9 
 29  9521 Kahleil Jackson     01 Gainesville, FL        1:06.34   9 
 30  3081 Caleb Brandon       01 Copperas Cove, TX      1:06.37   2 
 31  7010 Dylan Jones         01 West Chester, OH       1:06.51   3 
 32  5914 Manuel Ayarza       01 Jamaica, NY            1:06.56   8 
 33  6324 Jacquez Allen       01 Montgomery, AL         1:06.58  11 
 34  3733 Stephan Braceyjr    01 Grand Rapids, MI       1:06.67  10 
 35 12142 Jayden Mccloud      01 Jacksonville, FL       1:06.68   6 
 36 11653 Beau Everett        01 Ashburn, VA            1:06.88   6 
 37 10589 Jared Sams-merriwe  01 St. Louis, MO          1:06.91   3 
 38  6975 Christian Harton    01 Columbus, OH           1:07.16   7 
 39  7523 Angelo Martin       01 Dumfries, VA           1:07.31   6 
 40   333 Logan Mccadd        01 Bolingbrook, IL        1:07.34   7 
 41  6703 Lonte Nettles       01 Gretna, LA             1:07.46   8 
 42  2492 Christopher Dupree  01 Kansas City, MO        1:07.62   5 
 43  2089 Jmarcus Epps        01 Fort Worth, TX         1:07.96   7 
 44  3873 Robert Cook         01 Spanish Fort, AL       1:07.97   7 
 45 10036 Justin Lowe         01 Antioch, CA            1:08.02   2 
 46  7903 Calen Mayfield      01 Rowlett, TX            1:08.02   9 
 47  4076 Hasani Gardnerbarr  01 St Louis, MO           1:08.11   6 
 48  6057 Ryan Sam            01 Miami Gardens, FL      1:08.13   8 
 49 11759 Reagan Griffinjr    01 Apple Valley, CA       1:08.16   9 
 50  6701 Joseph Jones        01 Gretna, LA             1:08.17   4 
 51  9455 Dalamar Darden      01 Killeen, TX            1:08.23   8 
 52  9733 Collin Williams     01 Katy, TX               1:08.37   7 
 53  7318 Bachir Rezagui      01 Vacaville, CA          1:08.39   4 
 54 11375 Joshua Tyler        01 High Point, NC         1:08.61   2 
 55 11915 Vincent Brownii     01 Westampton, NJ         1:08.65   7 
 56  3392 Jaheim Mccalla      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL      1:08.74   8 
 57  2314 Anthony Billops     01 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.76   2 
 58  8757 Zackery Hillstock   01 Spartanburg, SC        1:08.78   5 
 59  6231 Shamar Dorsey       01 Vicksburg, MS          1:08.95   5 
 60  5876 Nicholas Drayden    01 Desoto, TX             1:09.01   6 
 61  5114 Dejuan Lacy         01 Deerfield Beach, FL    1:09.04   3 
 62  9517 Edward Robinson     01 Williamsburg, VA       1:09.11   4 
 63   492 Amondo Lemmon       01 Parkville, MD          1:09.18   2 
 64   839 Joshua Wallace      01 St Louis, MO           1:09.26   6 
 65  6510 Jaylen Roy          01 Baton Rouge, LA        1:09.32   8 
 66  9585 Michael Fuqua       01 Shelbyville, TN        1:09.45   5 
 67  1725 Christopher Hines   01 Clarksville, TN        1:09.47   5 
 68  3313 Errol Rogers        01 Lafayette, LA          1:09.50   6 
 69  4434 Jalen Robinson      01 Frankfort, IL          1:09.83   2 
 70  4115 Makai Polk          01 Vallejo, CA            1:09.92   7 
 71  4758 Damon Harrelljr     01 Kansas City, MO        1:09.96   3 
 72   798 Maxwell Burns       01 St Louis, MO           1:10.24   2 
 73   171 Kyle Martin         01 Ypsilanti, MI          1:10.38   7 
 74  2602 Tyriq Henderson     01 Newport News, VA       1:10.43   3 
 75  9470 Isas Waxter         01 Orange, NJ             1:10.55   1 
 76  6813 Anthony Brodie      01 Bronx, NY              1:10.71   6 
 77 10021 Akil Riley          01 Oakland, CA            1:10.81   4 
 78  1484 Aamine Rivera       01 Charlotte, NC          1:10.82   4 
 79  8406 Charles Barleyiii   01 Waldorf, MD            1:10.87   4 
 80  6056 Reginald Reynolds   01 Miami Gardens, FL      1:11.24   8 
 81  4139 Ahmad Joyner        01 High Point, NC         1:11.38   3 
 82  7657 Dontay Moore        01 Randallstown, MD       1:11.63   4 
 83  7615 Antaures Jackson    01 McDonough, GA          1:11.73   4 
 84  2013 Scott Mcmillon      01 Bryans Road, MD        1:11.79   5 
 85  6378 Jalen Cobb          01 Philadelphia, PA       1:12.18   3 
 86  1060 Alex Stanford       01 Woodland Hills, CA     1:12.71   3 
 87 11977 Jelan Nation        01 Milwaukee, WI          1:12.95   1 
 88  7531 Antonio White       01 Manassas Park, VA      1:13.00   5 
 89  4354 Christian Rodrigue  01 Houston, TX            1:13.55   1 
 90 10019 William Jones       01 Erial, NJ              1:14.74   5 
 91  3756 Jordan Hayes        01 Grand Prairie, TX      1:14.90   3 
 92  6715 Michael Zannis      01 Milford, CT            1:16.15   1 
 93    14 Joseph Dunn         01 Overland Park, KS      1:16.25   2 
 94  2235 Lamarian Dixon      01 East St. Louis, IL     1:19.27   2 
 95  7315 Caleb Fuega         01 Vacaville, CA          1:19.78   1 
 96  9274 Kobe Bryson         01 Omaha, NE              1:20.95   1 
 97  6172 Chase Roberts       01 Milwaukee, WI          1:24.15   1 
 --  7045 Shuntavious Smith   01 Fort Myers, FL             DNF  12 
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 57.21  7/29/2008   Brittny Ellis, Waukegan, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5972 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                59.73  12 
  2  3645 Kennedy Simon       00 Marietta, GA           1:00.04  12 
  3  3050 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA           1:00.47  12 
  4  8314 Eliza Brooks        00 Newark, DE             1:00.48  12 
  5  4038 Kori Carter         00 Chesterfield, VA       1:01.66  11 
  6   427 Tylar Colbert       00 Owings Mills, MD       1:02.11  11 
  7 10922 Brayya Ross         00 Hampton, VA            1:02.26  12 
  8  4700 Jasmine Douglas     00 Brooklyn, NY           1:02.30  12 
  9  3046 Nilaja Florence     00 Dallas, GA             1:02.37  12 
 10  4424 Likaya Keyes        00 Frankfort, IL          1:02.51   9 
 11  6030 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami Gardens, FL      1:03.24  10 
 12 10791 Saudia James-heard  00 Lakewood, WA           1:03.26  11 
 13  7143 Chelsey Ernest      00 Miramar, FL            1:03.28  11 
 14  6402 Dorriann Coleman    00 Detroit, MI            1:03.43  11 
 15  1953 Tearra Cook         00 Columbus, OH           1:04.12   6 
 16   763 Deja Ingram         00 St Louis, MO           1:04.32  11 
 17  2590 Telina Bunch        00 Hampton, VA            1:04.32  10 
 18  4419 Shaheeda Dade       00 Frankfort, IL          1:04.38   9 
 19 10643 Ellie Bedingham     00 Woodbury, MN           1:04.38   7 
 20  8413 Mikayla Courville   00 Houston, TX            1:04.40   7 
 21  4133 Ticoiya Gidderon    00 High Point, NC         1:04.40  10 
 22  2935 Masai Russell       00 Old Largo Road, MD     1:04.53   8 
 23  6992 Ravin Alexander     00 Cincinnati, OH         1:04.96  10 
 24  8313 Alyssa Armor        00 Bear, DE               1:05.00   8 
 25  2308 Kiera Stevens       00 Darby, PA              1:05.08   5 
 26 10884 Mattea Parker       00 Dayton, OH             1:05.10  10 
 27  4704 Alexis Mckinney     00 Brooklyn, NY           1:05.17  10 
 28  7121 Cameron Hinton      00 Owings Mills, MD       1:05.31   9 
 29  6085 Valencia Jones      00 Miami, FL              1:05.60   9 
 30 10987 Elisse White        00 Plumas Lake, CA        1:05.92  11 
 31  3192 Kenneicke Ellis     00 Orlando, FL            1:06.01  10 
 32  6034 Erica Murphy        00 Miami Gardens, FL      1:06.01  11 
 33  8229 Talieyah Brown      00 Hampton, VA            1:06.08   8 
 34  2106 Kynnedi Brown       00 Houston, TX            1:06.33   8 
 35  8059 Tanalya Gordon      00 Lavergne, TN           1:06.64   8 
 36  3721 Shirmalyn Moore     00 Houston, TX            1:06.81   9 
 37  4252 Taylon Walls        00 Houma, LA              1:06.84   5 
 38  7655 Ayreonna Stokes     00 Windsor Mill, MD       1:06.87   7 
 39  5143 Frances King        00 Rockdale, TX           1:06.97   8 
 40  9263 Jenelle Bedgood     00 Detroit, MI            1:07.20   7 
 41  4132 Monzerad Creary     00 High Point, NC         1:07.27   8 
 42  8628 Lornell Fuller      00 Houston, TX            1:07.35   8 
 43 10803 Heaven Kelley       00 Olympia, WA            1:07.37   7 
 44  5498 Kayla Cromwell      00 Manor, TX              1:07.57   4 
 45  1458 Kayla Reape         00 Charlotte, NC          1:07.57   7 
 46  3809 Adia Bennon         00 Mauldin, SC            1:07.68  11 
 46  9310 Trentorria Greene   00 Tallahassee, FL        1:07.68   6 
 48  3867 Emily Burrowes      00 Mobile, AL             1:07.94   4 
 49  4550 Kennedy Barlow      00 Indianapolis, IN       1:07.94   7 
 50  7947 Telicia Scatliffe   00 South Ozone Park, N    1:08.03  10 
 51  1230 Nadia Good          00 Cedar Hill, TX         1:08.04   9 
 52  9266 Tierra Patterson    00 Ypsilanti, MI          1:08.83   5 
 53   731 Miaya Smith         00 Memphis, TN            1:08.87   5 
 54  9160 Sierra Scott        00 Southfield, MI         1:08.95   6 
 55  6877 Tamia Taylor        00 New Orleans, LA        1:08.97   3 
 56  8832 Zenzele Vital       00 Waldorf, MD            1:08.98   6 
 57   768 Jania Lee           00 St Louis, MO           1:09.19   3 
 58  8729 Sterling Jenkins    00 Rockledge, FL          1:09.21   9 
 59  9051 Ireoina Lightsey    00 St. Petersburg, FL     1:09.26   8 
 60  8395 London Alexander    00 Los Angeles, CA        1:09.27   4 
 61  3812 Mia Goolsby         00 Greenvillle, SC        1:09.35   7 
 62  3145 Azure Curtis        00 Canton, OH             1:09.63   6 
 63  4441 Olivia Oliver       00 Hazelcrest, IL         1:09.65   5 
 64  1008 Sydney Ramey        00 Port Hueneme, CA       1:09.68   5 
 65 10235 Morghan Jackson     00 Urbandale, IA          1:09.77   4 
 66  1015 Naomi Summers       00 Oxnard, CA             1:09.87   6 
 67  7298 Erykah Byias        00 Stockton, CA           1:09.92   3 
 68  7211 Courtney Pitts      00 Pearland, TX           1:09.97   5 
 69  6480 Tysin Lewis         00 Hagerstown, MD         1:10.21   1 
 70  2339 Emoni Rue           00 Kansas City, MO        1:10.31   6 
 71 10696 Elle Cooper         00 Valencia, CA           1:10.36   5 
 72 11488 Shaideja Cooper     00 Chesapeake, VA         1:10.43   3 
 73  3295 Brittanie Jason     00 Lafayette, LA          1:10.54   2 
 74  1306 Jada Hatcher        00 Killeen, TX            1:10.65   4 
 75  1995 Kaylin Navarrete    00 Waldorf, MD            1:10.71   3 
 76 10383 Sanura Rhodes       00 Nashville, TN          1:10.81   4 
 77  5595 Sydney Bowie        00 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:10.87   4 
 78  1160 Zakara Bryson       00 Austin, TX             1:10.90   9 
 79  7180 Lillie Albright     00 St Louis Park, MN      1:11.27   1 
 80  9735 Tamia Badal         00 Tomball, TX            1:11.70   3 
 81 10421 Iyana Rainer        00 Nashvcille, TN         1:12.03   2 
 82  8318 Kyla Jones          00 Newark, DE             1:12.36   1 
 83 12053 Keionna Johnson     00 Fort Worth, TX         1:12.52   6 
 84  7762 Jamaria Easley      00 Pflugerville, TX       1:12.97   9 
 85  5863 Nadia Miles         00 Desoto, TX             1:13.02   2 
 86  7689 Gabriella Valdez    00 Converse, TX           1:13.61   5 
 87  5432 Taylor Harris       00 New Orleans, LA        1:13.67   3 
 88  5950 Kandice Hooker      00 Raymond, MS            1:14.40   2 
 89  2217 Tamya Dixon         00 East St. Louis, IL     1:14.81   2 
 90  2437 Zoe Aglipay         00 Allen, TX              1:15.26   1 
 91  6249 Vivian Tripp        00 Jackson, MS            1:15.27   3 
 92  3509 Chelsea-rose Bagne  00 Baton Rouge, LA        1:16.08   1 
 93  6610 Jnae Howard         00 Nashville, TN          1:16.98   2 
 94  6350 Destiny Whitaker    00 Moreno Valley, CA      1:17.01   1 
 95 12196 Tatianna Drake      00 Fort Worth, TX         1:18.63   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 57.22  8/3/2010    Howard Fields, Fresno, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5156 Jaqualyn Crawford   00 Rockdale, TX             58.52  12 
  2 11585 Ryan Ross           00 Northridge, CA           58.54  12 
  3  6063 Tyquan Thornton     00 Miami Gardens, FL        59.59  12 
  4  3388 Tremaine Brown      00 Ft Lauderdale, FL        59.80  12 
  5  6980 Terry Simuel        00 Columbus, OH           1:00.37  12 
  6  4335 Cameron Hudson      00 Houston, TX            1:00.38  11 
  7  6047 Terrence Horne      00 Miami Gardens, FL      1:00.52  12 
  8  1173 Deon Collins        00 Austin, TX             1:00.52  11 
  9 10323 Justin Long         00 Lithonia, GA           1:00.55  12 
 10  3424 Byron Hobbs         00 Fort Worth, TX         1:00.78  11 
 11  9438 Nicholas Eggleston  00 Beltsville, MD         1:00.94  10 
 12  1090 Davonte Burnett     00 Boston, MA             1:01.23   9 
 13  7294 Dallas Cortez       00 Santa Clarita, CA      1:01.38  10 
 14  6117 Charles Lee         00 Fort Worth, TX         1:01.39  11 
 15 11148 Marcus Guy          00 Plymouth, MN           1:01.40   7 
 16  8140 Tyrell Darden       00 San Antonio, TX        1:01.52  12 
 17  3133 Lance Carter        00 Austin, TX             1:01.61   7 
 18  2870 Jayden Anderson     00 Elgin, TX              1:01.73   7 
 19  4195 Nolan Johnson       00 Jamestown, NC          1:01.83  11 
 20  2942 Ethan Fogle         00 Hyattsville, MD        1:01.84  10 
 21  2755 Markus Bagley       00 Woodbridge, NJ         1:01.85   8 
 22  5304 Hasan Williams      00 Lima, OH               1:01.88   9 
 23   927 Barrington Harris-  00 Bronx, NY              1:01.90   6 
 24  2600 Malik Banks         00 Newport News, VA       1:02.30  10 
 25  9009 Antonio Lay         00 O Fallon, MO           1:02.33  10 
 26  4226 William Foster      00 Houston, TX            1:02.41   7 
 27  2081 Rodney Tookes       00 Hampton, GA            1:02.47  11 
 28  7457 Tajay Coote         00 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,    1:02.54  11 
 29   148 James Brown         00 Riverdale, GA          1:02.60  12 
 30  6953 Jalyn Turner        00 Houston, TX            1:02.68   8 
 31  4989 Tyrell Hargrove     00 Prairieville La, LA    1:02.77   9 
 32  1021 Ezekial Bishop      00 Newbury Park, CA       1:02.93   9 
 33 11986 Taylor Sheffield    00 Spring Hill, TN        1:03.20   8 
 34  6818 Lewis Kungo         00 Bear, DE               1:03.51   9 
 35  3306 Treylon Barnaba     00 Carencro, LA           1:03.52   9 
 36  1634 Blanton Purvyjr     00 Portsmouth, VA         1:03.52   8 
 37  9252 John Crearer        00 Piscataway, NJ         1:03.58   5 
 38  9437 Barry Curtisjr      00 Clarksville, MD        1:03.59  10 
 39  7776 Taye Mcwilliams     00 Pflugerville, TX       1:03.60   7 
 40 11819 Kaden Smith         00 Louisville, KY         1:03.61   5 
 41  9465 Shayne Simon        00 West Orange, NJ        1:03.78   7 
 42 11025 Joshua Armstead     00 Grand Prairie, TX      1:03.79   8 
 43  3752 Kadeem Burton       00 Arlington, TX          1:03.83   7 
 44  7127 Tyler Badie         00 Randallstown, MD       1:03.93   6 
 45 11561 Trevor Gill         00 Van Nuys, CA           1:03.94   8 
 46  9413 Marquis Stokes      00 Detroit, MI            1:04.04   8 
 47 11560 Trenton Gill        00 Van Nuys, CA           1:04.05   9 
 48  6954 Jordan Turner       00 Houston, TX            1:04.06   6 
 49  4296 Drevion Nelson      00 Houston, TX            1:04.28   5 
 50  6059 Shiloh Seymour      00 Miami Gardens, FL      1:04.29  11 
 51  9408 Jaeveyon Morton     00 Detroit, MI            1:04.37   5 
 52 12116 Kevonte Polk        00 Suwanee, GA            1:04.43  10 
 53  8619 Darren Steele       00 Ponchatoula, LA        1:04.52   4 
 54  2344 Tre Manning         00 Grandview, MO          1:04.59   8 
 55  3314 Tyran Scott         00 Lafayette, LA          1:04.60   6 
 56 10428 Eric Stoxstill-dig  00 Antioch, TN            1:04.84   2 
 57  7919 Moises Medrano      00 Bakersfield, CA        1:04.98   3 
 58  5842 Jacob Bell          00 Memphis, TN            1:05.12   4 
 59  2946 Jermaine Johnsonjr  00 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:05.16   8 
 60 11914 Brian Brown         00 Willingboro, NJ        1:05.22   2 
 61  7900 Jarrod Gladney      00 Rowlett, TX            1:05.32   6 
 62  5363 Austin Allen        00 Odenton, MD            1:05.55   3 
 63  7617 Justyn Seivright    00 McDonough, GA          1:05.56   9 
 64   974 David Watts         00 Oakland, CA            1:05.61   3 
 65  6856 Justin Hunter       00 Hammond, IN            1:05.81   2 
 66  4074 Markeith Crawford   00 Saint Louis, MO        1:05.87   2 
 67  8352 John Ford           00 Milwaukee, WI          1:05.97   4 
 68  2468 Aaron Wesley        00 Allen, TX              1:06.07   5 
 69  9174 Joseph Williams     00 Southfield, MI         1:06.39   2 
 70  1485 Angel Rivera        00 Charlotte, NC          1:06.53   1 
 71  6601 Eric Prier          00 Missouri City, TX      1:06.55   4 
 72  2945 Matthew Henderson   00 Washington, DC         1:06.87   6 
 73   256 Antonio Yra         00 Union City, CA         1:06.90   3 
 74  6568 Jihad Powell        00 Philadelphia, PA       1:07.07   7 
 75   316 Jordan Boatright    00 Aurora, IL             1:07.09   1 
 76  7354 Ricardo Reid        00 Winston Salem, NC      1:07.13   3 
 77  6846 Markie Mcrae        00 Winston-Salem, NC      1:07.15   1 
 78  9379 Xavier Goldsmith    00 Chesterfield, MI       1:07.35   3 
 79  7791 Jamel Lafond        00 Refugio, TX            1:07.76   6 
 80  7274 Devion Wilson       00 Pflugerville, TX       1:07.80   1 
 81  6961 Ramon Sims          00 Oakland, CA            1:07.85   1 
 82  5334 Jarrett Cox         00 Liberty Township, O    1:07.95   4 
 83  1643 Corey Williams      00 Suffolk, VA            1:08.10   3 
 84  7714 Joshua Scipio       00 Converse, TX           1:08.12   5 
 85  5662 Jarvis Wells        00 Westwego, LA           1:08.19   5 
 86  2019 Derek Thompson      00 Waldorf, MD            1:08.25   4 
 87  6554 Tahmir Barksdale    00 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.78   2 
 88  4443 Cameron Anderson    00 Chicago Ridge, IL      1:09.38   1 
 89 12013 Devon Banks         00 Williamstown, NJ       1:09.45   3 
 90  7533 Robert Gilliom      00 Port St.Lucie, FL      1:09.54   4 
 91  4672 Jalen Chance        00 Jacksonville, FL       1:09.57   4 
 92   414 Peter Handy         00 Bakersfield, CA        1:09.59   3 
 93  5234 Carey Haney         00 East Lansing, MI       1:09.65   6 
 94  6706 Cedric Williams     00 New Orleans, LA        1:09.71   9 
 95  4017 Tyler Crooks        00 Bloomington, IL        1:10.01   2 
 96  5711 Andrew Resnick      00 Germantown, MD         1:10.21   2 
 97  6338 Sean Mcdaniel       00 Montgomery, AL         1:10.63   5 
 98   535 Tayvon Washington   00 Baton Rouge, LA        1:11.99   5 
 99  3084 Welsey Coombsjr     00 Killeen, TX            1:22.51   7 
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 10997 Lauren Williams     99 Lakewood, CA             56.72  12 
  2  3768 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              58.19  12 
  3 12023 Kaelin Roberts      99 Long Beach, CA           58.48  12 
  4  1840 Brianna Suber       99 College Station, TX      58.83  12 
  5  8098 Payton Russell      99 China Grove, NC        1:00.14  11 
  6  5967 Deja Pepper         99 Homestead, FL          1:00.19   1 
  7  9555 Mariah Burrell      99 Hampton, VA            1:00.31  11 
  8  6939 Keishawna Scott     99 Houston, TX            1:00.60  11 
  9 10308 Parke Faison        99 Lithonia, GA           1:00.73  11 
 10 11947 Taliah Cintron      99 Wilmington, DE         1:01.09  11 
 11  1833 Ariah Mack          99 Bryan, TX              1:01.35  10 
 12  7727 Mikayla Jordan      99 Stone Mountain, GA     1:01.38  12 
 13  3566 Diasia Medley       99 Gainesville, FL        1:01.49  10 
 14  1457 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC          1:01.94   7 
 15  3894 Kierra Clayborn     99 Fort Worth, TX         1:02.01   9 
 16 10737 Jolize Frank        99 San Diego, CA          1:02.03  11 
 17  6443 Carlita Taylor      99 Detroit, MI            1:02.06  11 
 18  5970 Jazmyn Smith        99 Miami, FL              1:02.19   1 
 19  6423 Hailey Mayes        99 Detroit, MI            1:02.28   9 
 20  6442 Kirin Tate          99 Detroit, MI            1:02.31   7 
 21  7730 Joie Royer          99 Stone Mountain, GA     1:02.50  10 
 22  2753 Mikayla Stone       99 Colonia, NJ            1:02.58   8 
 23  6710 Leah Rivers         99 Derby, CT              1:02.60   9 
 24  8322 Halimah Roberson    99 Newark, DE             1:02.63   8 
 25  6538 Portia Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ           1:02.78   7 
 26  6366 Alexandria Kitchel  99 Philadelphia, PA       1:02.81  12 
 27  8286 Taylor Shaw         99 Brusly, LA             1:03.01   6 
 27  4440 Aliyah Mickens      99 Homewood, IL           1:03.01   9 
 29 11911 Jordan Mccray-ross  99 Burlington, NJ         1:03.01  12 
 30  4039 Alexis Stafford     99 Richmond, VA           1:03.25   9 
 31  3262 Kianna Dunham       99 Houston, TX            1:03.27   8 
 32  4475 Yolonda Johnson     99 Beloit, WI             1:03.58   7 
 33  9317 Lonzetta Simpkins   99 Quincy, FL             1:03.60  10 
 34  3668 Zaria Mann          99 College Park, GA       1:03.61  10 
 35  3149 Jayla Lee           99 Canton, OH             1:03.62   5 
 36   966 Tierra Robinson     99 Oakland, CA            1:03.65  11 
 37  6812 Tayla Davis         99 Bronx, NY              1:03.70   8 
 38 11415 Keionne Octave      99 St. James, LA          1:03.99  10 
 39  7448 Kayla Johnson       99 South Dade, FL         1:04.10  10 
 40  1827 Morgan Lewis        99 Lawrenceville, GA      1:04.11  11 
 41  7690 Ariel Watson        99 Converse, TX           1:04.13   7 
 42 11787 Amira Cooks         99 Katy, TX               1:04.32   7 
 43   717 Talor Horton        99 Lexington, KY          1:04.34   7 
 44  6968 Courtney Owens      99 Columbus, OH           1:04.39   6 
 45  3640 Kennedy Quarles     99 Marietta, GA           1:04.63   8 
 46  1233 Sydney Harris       99 Flower Mound, TX       1:04.83   6 
 47  6892 Tatyana Cobbin      99 Virginia Beach, VA     1:05.01   5 
 48  8060 Annia Johnson       99 Nashville, TN          1:05.04   4 
 49  6227 Mikayla Banks       99 Vicksburg, MS          1:05.04   9 
 50 10655 Jayla Bradsby       99 Yorktown, VA           1:05.10   8 
 51  5678 Malana Johnson      99 Germantown, MD         1:05.18   5 
 52  5604 Sydney Watson       99 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:05.28   6 
 53  3576 Briana Washington   99 St. Augustine, FL      1:05.37   8 
 54  5250 Jalea Gray          99 Lawrenceville, GA      1:05.38   8 
 55  5182 Tiyanna Hill        99 Arlington, TX          1:05.44   5 
 56  2338 Abryana Rogers      99 Roeland Park, KS       1:05.50   9 
 57  6874 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 New Orleans, LA        1:05.64  10 
 58 10347 Daneesha Davidson   99 Tampa, FL              1:05.66   8 
 59  4122 Marcella Murphy     99 Palmdale, CA           1:05.77  12 
 60  6152 Khady Diarrassouba  99 Milwaukee, WI          1:05.83   2 
 61  7946 Janelle Pottinger   99 Cambria Heights, NY    1:05.85   7 
 62  8688 Sydney Johnson      99 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:05.94   4 
 63  2778 Alexandra Glover    99 Burtonsville, MD       1:06.20   3 
 64  8061 Imani Udoumana      99 Lavergne, TN           1:06.29   3 
 65 10971 Tysley Valencia     99 Midland, TX            1:06.58   9 
 66  2214 Dejah Campbell      99 East St. Louis, IL     1:06.66   4 
 67 10891 Tiffani Peacock     99 Bruceville, TX         1:06.97   5 
 68  8844 Jamari Mcdavid      99 Springfield, OH        1:07.29   6 
 69  6301 Jalyn Bowen         99 Montgomery, AL         1:07.62   5 
 70  5598 Camryn Edwards      99 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:08.07   2 
 71  2166 Legend Harris       99 Dallas, TX             1:08.07   5 
 72  7291 Sierra Gambala      99 Santa Clarita, CA      1:08.11   5 
 73   561 Jodi Lester         99 Gardena, CA            1:08.25   4 
 74  3747 Taylor Hayes        99 Grand Prairie, TX      1:08.40   6 
 75  7327 Sharai Hairston     99 Winston Salem, NC      1:08.45   5 
 76  2552 Taijah Hargrave     99 Baton Rouge, LA        1:08.64   4 
 77  5723 Kennedi Henderson   99 Cypress, TX            1:08.69   4 
 78  4154 Cajazzalyn Hairsto  99 Jamestown, NC          1:08.83   3 
 79 10348 Kailiece Harris     99 Tampa, FL              1:08.97   9 
 80  7293 Phaedra Robinson    99 Santa Clarita, CA      1:09.09   3 
 81  7445 Jasmine Holmes      99 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,    1:09.11  10 
 82 10534 Jasmine Benson      99 Texarkana, AR          1:09.44   6 
 83  5690 Miya Mozie          99 Germantown, MD         1:09.49   4 
 84  2053 Kennedy Brown       99 Phenix City, AL        1:09.57   2 
 85 11597 Mia Lopes           99 Clovis, CA             1:09.60   3 
 86  4614 Sydnee Clark        99 New Orleans, LA        1:09.78   4 
 87  7075 Kennedy Harrison    99 Smyrna, TN             1:09.78   3 
 88  5676 Baleigh Jean-phili  99 Germantown, MD         1:09.99   2 
 89  6255 Lauren Cramer       99 Leclaire, IA           1:10.41   2 
 90  3318 Tyrinn Boyd         99 Ft. Belvoir, VA        1:10.88   3 
 91 11591 Launita Greshem     99 Clovis, CA             1:11.75   2 
 92  5090 Maritza Frazier     99 Gary, IN               1:11.90   1 
 93  2650 Katlyn Brimmage     99 East St. Louis, IL     1:12.75   1 
 94 10256 Kailynn Blanchard   99 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:13.38   3 
 95  3068 Amaya Booker        99 Killeen, TX            1:13.77   1 
 96  1164 Chante Mathews      99 Austin, TX             1:15.87   3 
 97  1168 Ebony Spears        99 Austin, TX             1:17.93   1 
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 53.20  8/3/2010    Shammond Williams, Miami Gardens, FL        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  7038 Shyheem Jacques-lo  99 Ft Myers, FL             55.38  12 
  2  2407 Lamarque Davis      99 Desoto, TX               55.54  12 
  3  1189 Jevon Wallace       99 Killeen, TX              56.54  12 
  4  7534 Tyrese Jackson      99 Port St. Lucie, FL       56.60  12 
  5  8011 Calvin Davis        99 Eagle Lake, FL           56.76  12 
  6  1608 Jahkwan Blackley    99 Chesapeake, VA           57.02  10 
  7  4389 Howard Fields       99 Houston, TX              57.35  11 
  8 11921 Brandon Outlaw      99 Moorestown, NJ           57.43  11 
  9 11435 Gerald Levy         99 Baton Rouge, LA          57.48  10 
 10  7455 Justin Brown        99 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      57.68  12 
 11  7464 Damion Thomas       99 Plantation, FL           57.87  10 
 12  5789 Calvin Austin-iii   99 Memphis, TN              58.06  11 
 13 11080 Joseph Cooperjr     99 Reynoldsburg, OH         58.30  12 
 14  9200 Jordan Scott        99 Rahway, NJ               58.53   6 
 15  5569 Javon Douglas       99 Decatur, GA              58.76  11 
 16 11310 Aaron Robinson      99 Brandywine, MD           58.86  11 
 17  7458 Jaylen Floyd        99 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,      58.99  11 
 18   369 Courtland Jackson   99 Aurora, IL               59.15   8 
 19  7935 William Templeton   99 Round Rock, TX           59.27   9 
 20  2043 Gregory Gibbsjr     99 Newark, NJ               59.30   8 
 21  9162 Kalon Gervin        99 Southfield, MI           59.36   8 
 22  9822 Miles Green         99 Philadelphia, PA         59.57   9 
 23  8250 Isaac Taylor        99 El Cajon, CA           1:00.01  10 
 24  3981 Burnell Pulleyiii   99 Hampton, VA            1:00.38   8 
 25  4137 Raymonte Dow        99 High Point, NC         1:00.46   8 
 26  3065 Noah Ware           99 Marietta, GA           1:00.51  11 
 27 10614 Avery Everhart      99 Waldorf, MD            1:00.55   2 
 28  5194 Bryce Malcolm       99 Grand Prairie, TX      1:00.58  11 
 29  8311 Mason White         99 Bonney Lake, WA        1:00.64   6 
 30  3007 Anthony Cook        99 Cleveland Heights,     1:00.77  10 
 31  4069 Rayvon Allen        99 St.Louis, MO           1:00.77   7 
 32  3353 Julian Claiborne    99 Richmond, TX           1:00.80   8 
 33  9323 Ralph Goodman       99 Tallahassee, FL        1:00.89  10 
 34  5340 Jaylen Hasan        99 Cincinnati, OH         1:00.89   8 
 35  7401 Torri Covington     99 Winter Haven, FL       1:00.92  12 
 36  9080 Levar Armstrong     99 Mesquite, TX           1:01.12   7 
 37  9819 Tyree Sorrells      99 Grandview, MO          1:01.39   7 
 38  5330 Savion Brown        99 Cincinnati, OH         1:01.47   7 
 39 12014 James Bettis        99 Williamstown, NJ       1:01.47   5 
 40  4112 Dieontae Malan      99 Hercules, CA           1:01.58   6 
 41  7314 Dwayne Dixon        99 Fairfield, CA          1:01.66   9 
 42  8692 Deldridge Berry     99 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:01.67   6 
 43  2960 Ivah Tukpah         99 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:01.68   6 
 44  9405 Robert Mitchell     99 Grand Blanc, MI        1:01.83   4 
 45  2117 Jadarius White      99 Tomball, TX            1:01.88   9 
 46  5655 Tyreke Sapp         99 Terrytown, LA          1:01.93   3 
 47  5742 Jalen Curry         99 Richmond, TX           1:02.08   9 
 48  6600 Matthew Parker      99 Houston, TX            1:02.09   9 
 49  7707 Kellen Mond         99 San Antonio, TX        1:02.10   9 
 50  4345 Cameron Turner      99 Houston, TX            1:02.14   3 
 51  7375 Berrell Neal        99 Plainfield, NJ         1:02.21   8 
 52  3307 Luke Billedeaux     99 Lafayette, LA          1:02.24   3 
 53  3934 Isaiah Jones        99 Fort Worth, TX         1:02.29   6 
 54  2232 Ricky Berryjr       99 Belleville, IL         1:02.32   7 
 55 10035 Anthony Lowe        99 Antioch, CA            1:02.63   4 
 56  6814 Tyler Whitehurst    99 Bronx, NY              1:02.72   7 
 57  6890 Ryan White          99 New Orleans, LA        1:03.05   1 
 58   472 Carlos Davis        99 Finksburg, MD          1:03.08   4 
 59  4941 Sidarius Jackson    99 Knoxville, TN          1:03.10   5 
 60  9015 Bryce Pease         99 Florissant, MO         1:03.19   6 
 61  4430 Robert Dupont       99 Frankfort, IL          1:03.23   9 
 62  3762 Christian Scott     99 Grand Prairie, TX      1:03.24   5 
 63 11302 Marc Reed           99 Round Rock, TX         1:03.30   5 
 64  9683 Isaac Murdock       99 San Antonio, TX        1:03.38   7 
 65  3062 Drew Tejchman       99 Acworth, GA            1:03.38  10 
 66  5216 Michael Jones       99 Lexington, KY          1:03.57   4 
 67   233 Dominique Campbell  99 Atlanta, GA            1:03.87  11 
 68  4463 Jakiya Calvin       99 Kankakee, IL           1:04.45   5 
 69 11225 Isaiah Madrigal     99 Corona, CA             1:04.47   3 
 70   972 Donye Green         99 Oakland, CA            1:04.51   1 
 71  3066 Montrell Washingto  99 Marietta, GA           1:04.72  12 
 72  2604 Eli Jones           99 Newport News, VA       1:04.81   4 
 73  2560 Dejuan Domino       99 Baton Rouge, LA        1:04.89   9 
 74   531 Braylen Rembert     99 Baton Rouge, LA        1:04.93   3 
 75  5708 Jonathan Imes       99 Germantown, MD         1:05.31   4 
 76   673 Curtis Taylor       99 Albion, MI             1:05.56   2 
 77  4187 Trey Cousar         99 Jamestown, NC          1:05.63   4 
 78  1800 Charles Smith       99 Chattanooga, TN        1:05.86   2 
 79  6882 Joshua Felix        99 New Orleans, LA        1:05.90   1 
 80  6358 Tayari Venable      99 Moreno Valley, CA      1:05.91   3 
 81  5805 Donovan Wallace     99 Collierville, TN       1:05.92   6 
 82  1184 Mark Wilson-franks  99 Austin, TX             1:06.00   4 
 83  3616 Robert Sloan        99 Charlotte, NC          1:06.12   5 
 84  8400 Edgar Meneses       99 Los Angeles, CA        1:06.73   2 
 85  5235 Vail Hartman        99 Okemos, MI             1:06.76   5 
 86  6491 Dominique Smith-bl  99 Hagerstown, MD         1:07.12   3 
 87   796 Karmel Brewer       99 St Louis, MO           1:07.26   3 
 88 11431 Chedrick Golphinjr  99 Baton Rouge, LA        1:07.31   5 
 89 12025 Kal-el Osbey        99 Inglewood, CA          1:07.34   2 
 90  9859 Garrett Montague    99 Kennesaw, GA           1:07.83   3 
 91  2358 Kohner Butts        99 Des Moines, IA         1:09.73   1 
 92 11192 Charles Kelly       99 Palmdale, CA           1:09.94   1 
 93 12010 Jamil Adams         99 Sicklerville, NJ       1:11.32   6 
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   391 Reonna Collier      98 Vacaville, CA            57.45q  7 
  2  3766 Reanna Blair        98 Lansing, MI              57.68q 11 
  3  1071 Brooklynn Broadwat  98 Phila, PA                57.76q 13 
  4  4981 Shawnbonae Watson   98 Baton Rouge, LA          57.78q  1 
  5  6416 Anna Jefferson      98 Detroit, MI              57.79q 12 
  6 10809 Andrea Kuehnlein    98 St. Louis, MO            57.97q  7 
  7  4501 Jenee Nichols       98 Atlanta, GA              58.00q 10 
  8   978 Myriyah Hudson      98 Cahokia, IL              58.07q  2 
  9 10357 Jnai Taylor         98 Brandon, FL              58.20   9 
 10 10757 Nique-deah Griffin  98 Iowa, LA                 58.24   5 
 11  9243 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           58.25   5 
 12  1940 Breanna Mahone      98 Columbus, GA             58.56  11 
 13  4979 Janie Oconnor       98 Zachary, LA              58.79   6 
 14  4370 Paige Kimble        98 Houston, TX              59.25   8 
 15 10107 Treyah Johnson      98 Ft. Washington, MD       59.46   3 
 16  5390 Desirae Walker      98 Austin, TX               59.82   9 
 17  8633 Brenyae Mitchell    98 Houston, TX            1:00.08   4 
 18 10350 Tiyera Joseph       98 Tampa, FL              1:00.10   1 
 19  1093 Kenya Florence      98 St. Marys, GA          1:00.11   2 
 20   390 Malia Bryant        98 Vacaville, CA          1:00.16  11 
 21  6393 Karrington Baisden  98 Detroit, MI            1:00.18   7 
 22   605 Aminah Sarraga      98 Teaneck, NJ            1:00.26  10 
 23  8397 Madison Golden      98 Los Angeles, CA        1:00.29   2 
 24  8320 Quaira Mayes-livin  98 Wilmington, DE         1:00.72   6 
 25  6585 Stephine Mathis     98 Richmond, TX           1:00.76  12 
 26  7726 Alexandria Fuller   98 Stone Mountain, GA     1:00.88  13 
 27 11474 Whitney Ward        98 Chicago, IL            1:00.97   5 
 28  5776 Cami-bea Austin     98 Memphis, TN            1:01.07  13 
 29 10122 Samaria Ward        98 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:01.13   6 
 30  6229 Keiyana Gaskin      98 Vicksburg, MS          1:01.21   4 
 31 10954 Starr Taylor        98 Auburn, AL             1:01.30   5 
 32  4413 Brieasha Hunter     98 Saint Paul, MN         1:01.42   1 
 32  9608 Darionne Gibson     98 Converse, TX           1:01.42  13 
 34 10878 Amari Onque-shabaz  98 Plainfield, NJ         1:01.44   2 
 35  7516 Victoria Pope       98 Woodbridge, VA         1:01.60  10 
 36 10352 Bryanna Rivers      98 Tampa, FL              1:01.61  12 
 37  9246 Desirae Osley       98 Dayton, NJ             1:01.66  10 
 38  6413 Brianna Holloway    98 Detroit, MI            1:01.81  11 
 39  4480 Shynia Summerville  98 Beloit, WI             1:01.87   7 
 40  3628 Areale Frazier      98 Marietta, GA           1:01.95   8 
 41  5735 Hailey Williams     98 Houston, TX            1:02.00   4 
 42  6348 Destiny Longmire    98 Moreno Valley, CA      1:02.17   3 
 43  9422 Cameryn Burke       98 Burtonsville, MD       1:02.24  13 
 44  3290 Amber Campbell      98 Carencro, LA           1:02.33   8 
 45  2672 Lajeani Keltee      98 Washington Park, IL    1:02.39   8 
 46  6899 Jaelan Leonard      98 Virginia Beach, VA     1:02.45   4 
 47 10690 Trezure Coles       98 Newport News, VA       1:02.47   1 
 48  3635 Marielle Lewis      98 Marietta, GA           1:02.51   3 
 49 10343 Kameron Strong      98 Raleigh, NC            1:02.60   4 
 50  3412 Keionna Mccullough  98 Fort Worth, TX         1:02.77   5 
 51  5987 Angel Miles         98 Mesquite, TX           1:02.89   9 
 52  6522 Amira Coleman       98 Philadelphia, PA       1:02.91   9 
 53 11461 Torri Weathers      98 Charlotte, NC          1:02.95  12 
 54  7098 Cleopatria Steward  98 Columbus, OH           1:02.96  12 
 55 10838 Kacie Mayberry      98 San Marcos, TX         1:03.07   7 
 56  4126 Micah Williams      98 Palmdale, CA           1:03.10   9 
 57  4246 Roynisha James      98 Houma, LA              1:03.13   2 
 58  6162 Yadiah Stallworth   98 Milwaukee, WI          1:03.14  11 
 59 10743 Trenise Gause       98 Cincinnati, OH         1:03.33  12 
 60  5899 Jewel Holloway      98 Jamaica, NY            1:03.35  12 
 61  3005 Mekkah Husamadeen   98 Shaker Heights, OH     1:03.41   2 
 62 11810 Taliyah Townsend    98 Louisville, KY         1:03.59   3 
 63 11538 Alyssa Hinojosa     98 Sylmar, CA             1:03.67   6 
 64  8977 Imani Walker        98 Saint Louis, MO        1:03.69   3 
 65 11776 Sarah Wollaston     98 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:04.09   1 
 66  6437 Adriana Smith       98 Detroit, MI            1:04.21  11 
 67  5674 Taliah Hardie       98 Germantown, MD         1:04.23   5 
 68  4176 Peighton Simmons    98 Jamestown, PA          1:04.36  12 
 69   979 Ryneisha Lewis      98 Cahokia, IL            1:04.53   6 
 70  4097 Alysha Jackson      98 Vallejo, CA            1:04.83  11 
 71  7953 Terneka Gibson      98 Miami Gardens, FL      1:05.14   3 
 72  2609 Emily Woomer        98 Starkville, MS         1:05.14   9 
 73  9034 Kelsey Hunn         98 St. Louis, MO          1:05.17  10 
 74   420 Ama Acquah          98 Baltimore, MD          1:05.53   7 
 75  5787 Triniti Smith       98 Memphis, TN            1:05.62   1 
 76 10359 Betia Washington    98 Brandon, FL            1:05.71   2 
 77   288 Brion Hughes        98 Aurora, IL             1:05.75  11 
 78 12200 Kayla Robinson      98 Fort Worth, TX         1:05.89  10 
 79 10024 Precious Lopez      98 Houston, TX            1:05.91   9 
 80  6862 Briana Gee          98 Gonzalez, FL           1:05.95   4 
 81  8479 Kaitlin Todd        98 Miami, FL              1:05.99   8 
 82  4248 Nikkia Johnson      98 Houma, LA              1:06.00   7 
 83  6307 Markeysia Evans     98 Bessemer, AL           1:06.07   8 
 84 10611 Aziah Pless         98 Owings, MD             1:06.11   3 
 85 10259 Jedah Caldwell      98 Blaine, MN             1:06.21  13 
 86  8396 Isis Golden         98 Los Angeles, CA        1:06.34   8 
 87  8236 Satori Roberson     98 San Diego, CA          1:06.36  10 
 88  6965 Nyri Herron         98 Columbus, OH           1:06.67  13 
 89 10257 Cori Bond           98 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:06.95   4 
 90  1163 Briannah Mathews    98 Austin, TX             1:07.29   6 
 91  3451 Briana Clark        98 Fort Meade, MD         1:07.42   7 
 92  7685 Nitara Ross         98 Live Oak, TX           1:07.75  11 
 93  4889 Chelsey Jordan      98 Knoxville, TN          1:08.00   1 
 94  4120 Nadia Babineaux     98 Palmdale, CA           1:08.06   4 
 95  4155 Kendi Harris        98 Jamestown, NC          1:08.16   6 
 96  3607 Sherdine Johnson    98 Gastonia, NC           1:08.23   5 
 97  3511 Maerys Joseph       98 Donaldsonville, LA     1:08.37   8 
 98  1228 Antrelle Clark      98 Ducanville, TX         1:08.51   9 
 99  6018 Kyie Serrano        98 Miami, FL              1:09.28  12 
100   745 Paige Campbell      98 St Louis, MO           1:10.97   6 
101 10772 Christina Hastings  98 Morgantown, WV         1:15.84   4 
 -- 10045 Danyael Goodhope    98 Chesapeake, VA             DNF  10 
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1071 Brooklynn Broadwat  98 Phila, PA                55.71  
  2  6416 Anna Jefferson      98 Detroit, MI              56.56  
  3  4981 Shawnbonae Watson   98 Baton Rouge, LA          56.60  
  4  3766 Reanna Blair        98 Lansing, MI              56.72  
  5  4501 Jenee Nichols       98 Atlanta, GA              56.81  
  6   978 Myriyah Hudson      98 Cahokia, IL              57.12  
  7   391 Reonna Collier      98 Vacaville, CA            57.42  
  8 10809 Andrea Kuehnlein    98 St. Louis, MO            59.99  
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 50.78  8/4/2007    Joel Coleman, Suffolk, VA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9568 Zopella Barnes      98 Hampton, VA              52.00q  1 
  2  6064 Jamal Walton        98 Miami Gardens, FL        52.43q 12 
  3 11026 Travonne Armstead   98 Grand Prairie, TX        52.85q  6 
  4  6048 Camrin Lamb         98 Miami Gardens, FL        52.96q 10 
  5  5830 Terrell Jackson     98 Memphis, TN              52.97q  8 
  6  6066 Shammond Williams   98 Miami Gardens, FL        53.27q 11 
  7  8272 Salvador Calderon   98 Savannah Cha             53.36q  5 
  8  2014 Camari Murray       98 White Plains, MD         53.58q  3 
  9  7850 Dvaughn Pennamon    98 Houston, TX              53.64   4 
 10 10562 Desmond Shelby      98 Tyler, TX                53.68   5 
 11  6040 Ryan Champlin       98 Miami Gardens, FL        54.08   9 
 12  3685 Kden Johnson        98 College Park, GA         54.19   2 
 13  9997 Tyler Green         98 Austell, GA              54.22   4 
 14  4485 Duwayne Jones       98 Roscoe, IL               54.53   5 
 15  7933 David Rittenhousej  98 Pflugerville, TX         54.97   6 
 16  3222 Emare Hogan         98 Orlando, FL              55.03   3 
 17  2111 Derrick Brown       98 Houston, TX              55.44   2 
 18 11071 Oshae Clark         98 Abilene, TX              55.81   2 
 19  2343 Quincy Hall         98 Grandview, MO            55.87   9 
 20  6497 Xavier Bell         98 Baton Rouge, LA          55.88  12 
 21  5757 Rodney Porter       98 Katy, TX                 55.90   5 
 22  8925 Dominic Smith       98 Jacksonville, FL         55.95   7 
 23  6859 Xavier Walker       98 Gary, IN                 55.97   7 
 24  6867 Javen Jackson       98 Gonzalez, FL             56.06   1 
 25 11167 Sean Hooper         98 Martha, OK               56.19   8 
 26   417 Curtis Threlkeld    98 Bakersfield, CA          56.45  11 
 27 11956 Markell Thornton    98 Seattle, WA              56.51  11 
 28  1025 Fudail Burns        98 Sherman Oaks, CA         56.52  10 
 29  6467 Navon Mosley        98 Southfield, MI           56.66   3 
 30   500 Darnell Pratt       98 Ellicot City, MD         56.67   1 
 31  4761 Zachary Mitchell    98 Lees Summit, MO          56.68   8 
 32 11738 George Hearstiii    98 Akron, OH                56.69   6 
 33  5501 Lyndemian Brooks    98 Manor, TX                56.94   4 
 34  1034 Bryan-andrew Espin  98 Las Vegas, NV            57.04  12 
 35  5824 Alvin Alexander     98 Memphis, TN              57.19   6 
 36  1185 Deandre Wytaske     98 Austin, TX               57.20  12 
 37 12187 Shem Spencer        98 Bronx, NY                57.32   3 
 38   265 Justin Green        98 Hephzibah, GA            57.34   4 
 39 11973 Desmond Cooper      98 Milwaukee, WI            57.36   9 
 40  9990 Jarrett Cornelius   98 Fairburn, GA             57.54  10 
 41   808 Jaylin Dorsey       98 St Louis, MO             57.56   3 
 42  9469 Terrell Vassel      98 East Orange, NJ          57.78  10 
 43   327 Joshua Kline        98 Aurora, IL               57.83   9 
 44   738 Jaylen Jones        98 Memphis, TN              57.97  12 
 45  4868 Tyree Randolph      98 Fort Washington, MD      58.03   6 
 46  8799 Kyle Harrell        98 Calera, AL               58.47   2 
 47  2047 Henrik Nkosi        98 Maplewood, NJ            58.47   5 
 48   834 Malcolm Shaw-reed   98 St. Louis, MO            58.88   5 
 49  6387 Jay Smiley          98 Philadelphia, PA         59.05  11 
 50  2461 Tahj Lorthridge     98 Allen, TX                59.21   2 
 51  1564 Grant Jackson       98 Little Road, AR          59.23   1 
 52  5796 Quintsontro Irby    98 Memphis, TN              59.24  10 
 53 11955 J. Quentin Richard  98 Seattle, WA              59.25  10 
 54  4863 Stedman Cook        98 Fort Washington, MD      59.49  12 
 55 11563 Edward Guerrero     98 Sylmar, CA               59.58   2 
 56  5706 Christian Campbell  98 Germantown, MD           59.66   6 
 57  4385 Champion Allison    98 Houston, TX              59.77   7 
 58  3535 Kayin White         98 Baton Rouge, LA          59.95   8 
 59   170 Julian Harris       98 Belleville, MI         1:00.08   1 
 60  5505 Camryn Harrison     98 Manor, TX              1:00.11   6 
 61  2547 Malik Tann          98 Douglasville, GA       1:00.15   9 
 62  1028 Dillon Chong        98 Oxnard, CA             1:00.21   2 
 63  6824 Kadin Remsberg      98 Newton, KS             1:00.27   1 
 64  6511 Donovan Veals       98 Baton Rouge, LA        1:00.29   9 
 65  7295 Eric Markes         98 Santa Clarita, CA      1:00.47   4 
 66  2561 Marvin Hamiltoniii  98 Slaughter, LA          1:00.58   8 
 67 11530 Jaykwon Wilson      98 Virginia Beach, VA     1:00.74   8 
 68 11092 Marshall Davis      98 Los Angeles, CA        1:00.75   4 
 69 11676 Justin Williams     98 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:00.77  11 
 70  6509 Lyndon Rash         98 Baton Rouge, LA        1:00.78   5 
 71  7172 Christopher Hall    98 Tracy, CA              1:00.82   7 
 72  9058 Demarkus Glover     98 St Petersburg, FL      1:01.06  12 
 73  6572 Damir White         98 Phila, PA              1:01.15   3 
 74 11306 Dominic Roberts     98 Las Vegas, NV          1:01.48   9 
 75 12207 Marquel Eiland      98 Killeen, TX            1:01.81   8 
 76  9439 Hakhem Farmer       98 Elkridge, MD           1:01.84   7 
 77  3994 Jonathan Sayihe     98 Bel Air, MD            1:02.08  12 
 78 11046 Julian Body         98 Tigard, OR             1:02.57   7 
 79  1435 Darenton Randall    98 Waldorf, MD            1:02.59  12 
 80  7004 Aaron Clark         98 Cincinnati, OH         1:02.60  11 
 81 11513 Julian Freeze       98 Virginia Beach, VA     1:04.17  10 
 82  1465 Deiontae Brown      98 Mint Hill, NC          1:04.36   4 
 83  1903 Quinton Burke       98 San Antonio, TX        1:04.69  11 
 84 11217 Deion Lightfoot-sh  98 Tracy, CA              1:04.70  11 
 85 11728 Leandre Bledsoe     98 Akron, OH              1:05.09   8 
 86  2919 Slatyre Jackson     98 Spartanburg, SC        1:05.63  10 
 87  4681 Alonzo Davis        98 Los Angeles, CA        1:07.67   5 
 --  8191 Dakarai Davis       98 San Antonio, TX             DQ   7  lane violation 2nd t
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 50.78  8/4/2007    Joel Coleman, Suffolk, VA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  9568 Zopella Barnes      98 Hampton, VA              51.68  
  2  5830 Terrell Jackson     98 Memphis, TN              51.92  
  3 11026 Travonne Armstead   98 Grand Prairie, TX        52.42  
  4  8272 Salvador Calderon   98 Savannah Cha             53.54  
  5  2014 Camari Murray       98 White Plains, MD         54.69  
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1959 Karrington Winters  97 New Albany, OH           56.27q 11 
  2  8099 Jaleesa Smoot       97 China Grove, NC          56.55q  2 
  3   388 Timarya Baynard     97 Milpitas, CA             56.66q  7 
  4 11599 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA               56.81q  6 
  5 10264 Maddie Gourley      97 Eagan, MN                56.98q  1 
  6 11467 Brittny Ellis       97 Gurnee, IL               57.22q 12 
  7  7281 Denise Spann        97 Margate, FL              57.39q  9 
  8  1081 Markeeta Thomas     97 Phila, PA                57.48q  6 
  9  3649 Chelsea Zoller      97 Marietta, GA             57.60  10 
 10 10911 Tiara Robinson      97 Port St.Lucie, FL        57.65   8 
 11  4327 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX              57.73   3 
 12  4067 Jaanna Williams     97 St.Louis, MO             57.92   1 
 13  8568 Chelsey Jones       97 Covington, LA            58.30   4 
 14 10046 Ashley Greenlee     97 Hampton, VA              58.48   2 
 15  2813 Axia Booker         97 Jacksonville, FL         58.68   7 
 16  9244 Jamina Morris       97 Edison, NJ               58.78   3 
 17  3671 Justice Reeves      97 College Park, GA         58.87   5 
 18  1826 Lauren Jackson      97 Dunwoody, GA             58.95   5 
 19  7606 Tiarra Bailey       97 McDonough, GA            59.03   4 
 20 10947 April Sutton        97 Corona, CA               59.05   8 
 21  7082 Briana Watson       97 Nashville, TN            59.33  10 
 22   924 Arianne Strunkey    97 Bronx, NY                59.54   1 
 23  5397 Rebecca Liston      97 Sierra Madre, CA         59.62   3 
 24   785 Farrah Suber        97 St Louis, MO             59.63   7 
 25  6031 Shiree Hinds        97 Miami Gardens, FL        59.69   9 
 26 10478 Erin Morrison       97 Winston-Salem, NC        59.72   3 
 27  6432 Johnyce Powell      97 Detroit, MI              59.88   8 
 28  3811 Riley Egbula        97 Simpsonville, SC       1:00.03  12 
 29  9730 Kristyn Williams    97 Katy, TX               1:00.19   2 
 30   230 Nyambi Shoates      97 Atlanta, GA            1:00.37   3 
 31  4551 Isabel Bradley      97 Indianapolis, IN       1:00.52   8 
 32 10674 Glorilisha Carter   97 Bastrop, TX            1:00.52  12 
 33  2370 Mariah Crawford     97 Desoto, TX             1:00.62  11 
 34 12136 Cedrina Singletary  97 Jacksonville, FL       1:00.77   4 
 35  2333 Camry Bradford      97 Raytown, Mo, MO        1:00.78  10 
 36  8421 Taylor Lett         97 Spring, TX             1:00.82   5 
 37  5809 Jaden Davis         97 Collierville, TN       1:00.82   4 
 38  4423 Khristian Jones     97 Plainfield, IL         1:00.84   5 
 39   389 Bianca Bryant       97 San Jose, CA           1:00.89   2 
 40  1331 Colleen Gilbert     97 Austin, TX             1:00.90   2 
 41  9984 Tatiana Wayne       97 Lawrenceville, GA      1:00.95   9 
 42  3815 Kelsey Heyward      97 Greenville, SC         1:00.98   2 
 43  6827 Gabrielle Hall      97 Blue Spings, MO        1:01.08   1 
 44  6026 Ashley Bostick      97 Miami Gardens, FL      1:01.15  10 
 45  5700 Kaleigh Winner      97 Germantown, MD         1:01.27   3 
 46  1539 Landyn Jefferson    97 Little Rock, AR        1:01.29   1 
 47  5096 Troynesha Sago      97 Gary, IN               1:01.41  10 
 48   454 Dainah Moore        97 Baltimore, MD          1:01.44   6 
 49  4102 Lourdes Onwuemeka   97 Hercules, CA           1:01.60   9 
 50  1330 Christy Gilbert     97 Austin, TX             1:01.64  11 
 51  7240 Twanika Washington  97 Hampton, VA            1:01.78  11 
 52  1011 Chanel Rogers       97 Santa Clarita, CA      1:01.82   5 
 53  5926 Aubrey Ridgeway     97 Arlington, TX          1:01.88   7 
 54  5952 Kameron Jefferson   97 Madison, MS            1:01.89  12 
 55  2486 Sabrina Anderson    97 Kansas City, MO        1:01.91  12 
 56 11012 Victoria Young      97 Laplace, LA            1:01.97   5 
 57  5894 Janai Cameron       97 Jamaica, NY            1:01.98   8 
 58  2024 Jordan Coverson     97 Montclair, NJ          1:01.98   9 
 59  6273 Brooke Battiste     97 Daphne, AL             1:02.03   2 
 60  8108 Alexis Brock        97 San Antonio, TX        1:02.05   6 
 61  9840 Destiny Riley       97 Smyrna, GA             1:02.07   5 
 62  8434 Mia Robinson        97 Spring, TX             1:02.08   1 
 63  7644 Jada Hunt           97 Natchez, MS            1:02.10   8 
 64  2858 Loren Moorer        97 Pensacola, FL          1:02.22   7 
 65  6399 Anastaja Chandler   97 Detroit, MI            1:02.52   5 
 66  7511 Brooke Burnette     97 Woodbridge, VA         1:02.59   8 
 67  1795 Vivian Smith        97 Chattanooga, TN        1:02.64   8 
 68  4055 Janaye Randle       97 Saint Louis, MO        1:02.78  10 
 69 10062 Taylor Wilson       97 Chesapeake, VA         1:02.87  12 
 70 11541 Shaine Irvine       97 Northridge, CA         1:02.97   9 
 71  2929 Cayla Coleman       97 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:03.00  12 
 72 11910 Amira Davis         97 Maple Shade, NJ        1:03.18  11 
 73 11457 Jodi-ann Mcdonald   97 Charlotte, NC          1:03.26   2 
 74  3332 Kiana Seabrook      97 Alexandria, VA         1:03.30   7 
 75  2381 Bria Washington     97 Arlington, TX          1:03.39  11 
 76  8788 Presley Weems       97 Hoover, AL             1:03.49   4 
 77  5671 Lena Fowler         97 Germantown, MD         1:04.05   4 
 78  5387 Bevyn Howard        97 Austin, TX             1:04.06   9 
 79 11724 Diara Washington    97 Bedford, OH            1:04.11  10 
 80  5385 Raven Williams      97 Garland, TX            1:04.14  10 
 81  6517 Erin Allen          97 Philadelphia, PA       1:04.20   9 
 82  8656 Kee-myah Henderson  97 Humble, TX             1:04.37  11 
 83  5679 Vanessa Johnson     97 Germantown, MD         1:04.71  12 
 84  3483 Joi Parham          97 Pittsburg, CA          1:04.73   3 
 85  9355 Kilsi Latta-thomps  97 Detroit, MI            1:04.86   6 
 86 10969 Sissy Underwood     97 Corona, CA             1:07.62   8 
 87 10244 Tyanna Whitaker     97 Des Moines, IA         1:07.98   4 
 88  1172 Orbony Wilson       97 Austin, TX             1:08.41   6 
 89 12146 Sabria Francis      97 Youngstown, OH         1:10.50   3 
 90  1161 Kayla Jackson       97 Hutto, TX              1:11.05   5 
 91   184 Nicole Burke        97 Glenside, PA           1:16.63   7 
 --  3727 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI           DNF   4 
 --  7837 Dominique Lewis     97 Friendswood, TX             DQ   6  lane violation 2nd t
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1959 Karrington Winters  97 New Albany, OH           54.74  
  2   388 Timarya Baynard     97 Milpitas, CA             55.25  
  3 11599 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA               55.66  
  4  8099 Jaleesa Smoot       97 China Grove, NC          56.13  
  5  7281 Denise Spann        97 Margate, FL              57.15  
  6 10264 Maddie Gourley      97 Eagan, MN                58.34  
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    National: N 48.26  1993        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1187 Antonio Moore       97 Killeen, TX              51.48q 11 
  2  7927 Terry Brownjr       97 Cedar Park, TX           51.49q 12 
  3  9441 Wilber Garciajr     97 Adelphi, MD              51.54q  4 
  4  3926 Miracle Broussard   97 Fort Worth, TX           51.93q  5 
  5  7306 Javonte Norman      97 Stockton, CA             52.03q 10 
  6   494 Tyrell Mack         97 Baltimore, MD            52.23q  1 
  7  5507 David Racien        97 Manor, TX                52.23q 12 
  8  5642 Edward Davis        97 Harvey, LA               52.28q  3 
  9  1464 Myles Breedlove     97 Huntersville, NC         52.37   9 
 10  9384 Mc Hampton          97 Detroit, MI              52.40   2 
 11  3058 Kamaree Gray        97 Marietta, GA             52.55   8 
 12 11849 Korie Frausto       97 Wichita, KS              52.56   7 
 13  5113 Andrew James        97 Deerfield Beach, FL      52.59   7 
 14 11971 Eric Brown          97 Milwaukee, WI            52.65   1 
 15  8503 Saleem Little       97 Paulsboro, NJ            52.70   6 
 16 10124 Isaiah Akil         97 Clinton, MD              52.79   5 
 17 11886 Joseph Hall         97 Franklin, TN             52.85   6 
 18  6512 Dwayane Williams    97 Baton Rouge, LA          52.99   5 
 19  4437 Emmanuel Spearman   97 Frankfort, IL            53.06   8 
 20   402 Sean Ezenwugo       97 Fresno, CA               53.17   7 
 21  8445 Eric Pouncy         97 Houston, TX              53.20   3 
 22  9986 Micah Abernathy     97 Atlanta, GA              53.31   6 
 23  5658 Rashard Tobias      97 Marrero, LA              53.32  12 
 24  4185 Jeremiah Brown      97 Jamestown, NC            53.47   4 
 25   982 Tyran Lyons         97 Cahokia, IL              53.51   8 
 26  4509 Malik Dawkins       97 Conyers, GA              53.56   3 
 27 11924 Lawrence Stevens    97 Lawrenceville, NJ        53.60   1 
 28  9858 Itabari Mason       97 Kennesaw, GA             53.60   1 
 29  1097 Kevin Hutchinson    97 St. Marys, GA            53.63   3 
 30  8448 Jeremy Smith        97 Missouri City, TX        53.67   9 
 31  6041 Ari Cogdell         97 Miami Gardens, FL        53.74   2 
 32 10011 Tyler Woodley       97 Atlanta, GA              53.83   5 
 33  2999 Christopher Skager  97 Hilton Head Island,      53.83   8 
 34  4953 Jose Parilla        97 Knoxville, TN            53.89   9 
 35  8680 Amaud Simon         97 Tomball, TX              53.91   6 
 36  7461 Tyler Johnson       97 South Dade, FL           54.07  11 
 37  7008 Ronnie Fricke       97 Loveland, OH             54.36  11 
 38  4767 Joseph Johnson      97 Kansas City, MO          54.42   6 
 39  5633 Kalon Beverly       97 Marrero, LA              54.58   8 
 40  2034 Deshawne Bunion     97 Rahway, NJ               54.59   9 
 41  3927 Kierre Crossley     97 Fort Worth, TX           54.66   4 
 42   338 Kimani Mobley       97 Aurora, IL               54.74   7 
 43  6506 Sylvester Neal      97 Baton Rouge, LA          54.77   2 
 44  1482 Maurice Mason       97 Charlotte, NC            54.95   5 
 45  8019 Gary Scott          97 Jacksonville, FL         54.99  10 
 46  3590 Laron James         97 Gainesville, FL          55.01  10 
 47 11634 Tyler Lassiter      97 Virginia Beach, VA       55.08  12 
 48  4078 Alvin Houston       97 Saint Louis, MO          55.18   8 
 49  9328 Christian Philpott  97 Tallahassee, FL          55.27   3 
 50  4483 Jared Christiansen  97 Roscoe, IL               55.34   3 
 51  4083 Jamamarcus Townsen  97 Saint Louis, MO          55.57   4 
 52 11573 Travis Larson       97 Sherman Oaks, CA         55.81   9 
 53 11586 Oliver Sloan        97 North Hollywood, CA      55.89  12 
 54  6494 Malik Antoine       97 Baton Rouge, LA          55.92   7 
 55  5057 Ethan Rapp          97 Sulphur, LA              55.94   5 
 56   656 Markeese Boyd       97 Albion, MI               56.02  10 
 57  8737 Jacob Farris        97 Mims, FL                 56.02   2 
 58  6065 Christopher Willia  97 Miami Gardens, FL        56.08  11 
 59  7220 Kaleb Sharp         97 Manvel, TX               56.16   2 
 60  5160 Isjalea Greene      97 Giddings, TX             56.18  10 
 61  8029 Gregory Nichols     97 Jonesboro, GA            56.36   9 
 62  9864 Cornelius Scott     97 Acworth, GA              56.55  10 
 63  2006 Eriq Fadahunsi      97 Bryans Road, MD          56.67  11 
 64  9926 Nathaniel Young     97 Louisville, KY           56.87   1 
 65  5872 Kevin Bell          97 Desoto, TX               56.88  12 
 66  5934 Jalin Badger        97 Arlington, TX            56.99   4 
 67  3270 Robert Brownjr      97 Houston, TX              57.01   7 
 68  9435 Jamil Campbellii    97 Elkridge, MD             57.07   9 
 69  7521 Elijah Costello     97 Stafford, VA             57.18   4 
 70  5232 Lawrence Davis      97 Lansing, MI              57.46   1 
 71   418 Alex Torres         97 Bakersfield, CA          57.48   1 
 72  3351 Kendall Brown       97 Rosenberg, TX            57.76  10 
 73 11652 Darron Coley        97 Chantilly, VA            57.78   3 
 74 11557 Jordan Chin         97 San Fernando, CA         57.87   4 
 75  9214 Jordan Stokley      97 Suffolk, VA              58.07   7 
 76  4342 Micah Pryor         97 Houston, TX              58.17   1 
 77  4932 Trust Gbendah       97 Knoxville, TN            58.20   5 
 78  3100 Jamari Wade         97 Killeen, TX              58.67   8 
 79   215 Xzavier Robinson    97 Gastonia, NC             58.70   7 
 80   326 Joshua Haynes       97 Matteson, IL             58.79  12 
 81 11398 Derrek Williamsii   97 Kernersville, NC         58.83   9 
 82  2860 Valentino Espinoza  97 Pensacola, FL            58.92   6 
 83  2739 Osiris Nicholson    97 Bronx, NY                59.18   6 
 84  6955 Marcus Wilkerson    97 Houston, TX              59.68  10 
 85  4113 Ledre Mccollough    97 Livermore, CA            59.86   9 
 86  5755 John Murray         97 Houston, TX              59.91   8 
 87 10344 Ryan Adams          97 Raleigh, NC            1:00.32   6 
 88  3490 Micheal Joseph      97 Fairfield, CA          1:00.38  12 
 89  5943 Monterey Stubblefi  97 Grand Prairie, TX      1:00.59   8 
 90  3771 Qadir Muhammad      97 Lansing, MI            1:01.31  12 
 91  1580 Gerald Russelliii   97 Little Rock, AR        1:01.96   3 
 92  1175 Tarius Dawson       97 Pflugerville, TX       1:02.42  11 
 --  5070 Will Davis-herefor  97 Cleveland, OH              DNF  11 
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    National: N 48.26  1993        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  9441 Wilber Garciajr     97 Adelphi, MD              50.42  
  2  7927 Terry Brownjr       97 Cedar Park, TX           50.60  
  3  1187 Antonio Moore       97 Killeen, TX              50.89  
  4  7306 Javonte Norman      97 Stockton, CA             51.17  
  5  5507 David Racien        97 Manor, TX                51.66  
  6   494 Tyrell Mack         97 Baltimore, MD            52.71  
  7  5642 Edward Davis        97 Harvey, LA               53.37  
  8  3926 Miracle Broussard   97 Fort Worth, TX           55.75  
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7507 Marcquita Stalbert  95 New Orleans, LA          56.04q  3 
  2 10627 Whitney Adams       95 Saint Charles, MO        56.15q  7 
  3  3364 Adriana Allen       95 Miramar, FL              56.19q 11 
  4 10439 April Wilson        95 Richmond, VA             56.34q  7 
  5 10821 Shamier Little      95 Chicago, IL              56.44q 13 
  6  4595 Ellisa Bryant       95 San Jose, CA             56.51q  9 
  7  3750 Katara Nelson       95 Grand Prairie, TX        56.59q  8 
  8 11770 Kendall Ellis       96 Pembroke Pines, FL       56.77q  2 
  9  6964 Aaliyah Barnes      95 Columbus, OH             56.78   8 
 10  9723 Jalana Owens        95 Richmond, TX             56.80  10 
 11  9959 Cierra Dunston      96 Powder Springs, GA       56.93   1 
 12 10819 Jade Lewis          96 Lubbock, TX              57.10   5 
 13 10931 Nichelle Scott      96 Chesterfield, VA         57.23  12 
 14  4371 Victoria Martin     96 Houston, TX              57.23   4 
 15  9826 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA             57.37   4 
 16  3555 Abby Hani           95 Gainesville, FL          57.50   6 
 17  6681 Paige Patterson     95 Woodhaven`, MI           57.62  10 
 18 10730 Jazzmine Folston    95 Cocoa, FL                57.75   7 
 19  2438 Payton Baker        95 Tioga, TX                57.98  10 
 20  6908 Andrea Wright       95 Chesapeake, VA           58.16   4 
 21  3623 Natisha Dixon       96 Marietta, GA             58.27   3 
 22  8489 Faleesha Dowe       95 Penns Grove, NJ          58.31   2 
 23  9837 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA             58.49   4 
 24  4361 Summor Fields       96 Houston, TX              58.55   5 
 25  9956 Aubree Collins      95 Atlanta, GA              58.55   6 
 26  7322 Jocelyn Culbreath   96 Winston Salem, NC        58.57  12 
 27  3378 Deja Parrish        96 Ft Lauderdale, FL        58.66   6 
 28  9972 Darielle Oliver     96 Lilburn, GA              58.67  14 
 29  9954 Niata Alexander     96 Marietta, GA             58.74  13 
 30  6241 Jolie Carbo         95 Crystal Springs, MS      58.99   7 
 31  3660 Leah Banks          96 College Park, GA         59.04  14 
 32  9981 Ariel Terrell       96 Douglasville, GA         59.05   5 
 33  8497 Kianje Pollard      95 Penns Grove, NJ          59.09  11 
 34  5631 Bryiana Richardson  95 Harvey, LA               59.10  12 
 35  9125 Alexandria Isom     95 St. Louis, MO            59.10   9 
 36 11644 Jasmine Hill        96 Haymarket, VA            59.13  14 
 37  7340 Ebony Williams      96 Winston Salem, NC        59.19  13 
 38  4372 Jasmine Miller      96 Missouri City, TX        59.24   3 
 39  8300 Peyton Johnson      96 Seattle, WA              59.25   5 
 40  7338 Myshale Spigner     96 Winston Salem, NC        59.43  11 
 41  4476 Patrice Jones       96 Roscoe, IL               59.60   2 
 42  6410 Danielle Hawthorne  95 Detroit, MI              59.64  13 
 43  3197 Kristina Knott      95 Orlando, FL              59.70   2 
 44  2784 Adeola Togun        95 Woodstock, MD            59.72   6 
 45  7179 Terri Morris        95 Nashville, TN            59.76  13 
 46  6825 Karley Brown        95 Lees Summit, MO          59.92   2 
 47  5409 Kayla Quincy        95 Avondale, LA             59.95   1 
 48 11853 Kodii Church        96 Mesquite, TX           1:00.12   9 
 49  3067 Fabiola Andujar     95 Killeen, TX            1:00.32   7 
 50  2287 Gabriella Ovesen    95 Clinton Twp., MI       1:00.34   8 
 51  1869 Elexus Allen        95 San Antonio, TX        1:00.38   3 
 52    45 Ebony White         96 Chesapeake, VA         1:00.57   6 
 53 10311 Charisma Green      95 Lithonia, GA           1:00.58   8 
 54  9547 Tiffany Terry       95 League City, TX        1:00.59  10 
 55  8183 Tashonna Williams   95 San Antonio, TX        1:00.64   1 
 56  6230 Chantilly Hall      95 Vicksburg, MS          1:00.67  11 
 57  3299 Danielle Rogers     95 Lafayette, LA          1:00.69   9 
 58  5628 Keterra Harris      96 Marrero, LA            1:00.85   6 
 59  1459 Kaila Smith         95 Charlotte, NC          1:00.88  13 
 60  3484 Pattriana Perry     96 Suisun, CA             1:01.04   9 
 61  1717 Baby Usumbura       95 Clarksville, TN        1:01.04  13 
 62     1 Kenya Shakoor       95 Tacoma, WA             1:01.14  14 
 63  9183 Nia Dupiche         96 Piscataway, NJ         1:01.21  11 
 64 11834 Keyuanna Latimore   95 MacOn, GA              1:01.22   7 
 65  2676 Nijia Mcnamee       96 Centreville, IL        1:01.31  12 
 66  2866 Deja Smith          95 Manor, TX              1:01.37   9 
 67  2726 Kiera Joiner        96 Woodbury, MN           1:01.62   5 
 68  2519 Tahaira Dancy       96 Douglasville, GA       1:01.73   1 
 69  2651 Rachel Campbell     96 East St. Louis, IL     1:01.77   8 
 70  5306 Samia Bell          95 West Chester, OH       1:01.79   1 
 71  6153 Alexis Farrington   95 Milwaukee, WI          1:01.79   9 
 72 10961 Rylee Thompson      95 Antioch, TN            1:01.84   9 
 73 10241 Hannah Stouffer     95 Ankeny, IA             1:02.19  10 
 74   642 Leah Ellis          95 Augusta, MI            1:02.21   3 
 75  2452 Audrey Wiggins      95 McKinney, TX           1:02.35   7 
 76   423 Genae Butler        95 Baltimore, MD          1:02.41   4 
 77  1162 Meagan Mars         96 Austin, TX             1:02.46   3 
 78  2229 Taylor Sunkett      96 Swansea, IL            1:02.49   4 
 79  3870 Brooke Pruitt       95 Mobile, AL             1:02.80   1 
 80  7101 Andresja Dearmas    95 Lorain, OH             1:02.83   9 
 81  7624 Summer Buckley      96 Los Angeles, CA        1:02.87   7 
 82  9315 Darrielle Mcqueen   96 Tallahassee, FL        1:02.89   4 
 83  8955 Janelle Johnson     95 St Louis, MO           1:03.12  10 
 84  1088 Serena Hooker       96 Southborough, MA       1:03.14   8 
 85  3073 Miara Elmore        96 Killeen, TX            1:03.26   4 
 86  3858 Krisslyn Sexton     96 Waelder, TX            1:03.28   2 
 87  7215 Geordann Yelder     96 Rosenberg, TX          1:03.36   8 
 88  4414 Natasha Moore       95 Saint Paul, MN         1:03.55   6 
 89  6165 Amber William       95 Milwaukee, WI          1:03.73   7 
 90  9738 Brittany Collins    96 Spring, TX             1:03.97  11 
 91  8230 Chante Butler       96 San Diego, CA          1:04.09   5 
 92  1169 Essence Spears      95 Austin, TX             1:04.43   8 
 92  1529 Jalesia Baker       95 North Little Rock,     1:04.43   1 
 94  8088 Olivia Smith        96 Fort Worth, TX         1:04.73   4 
 95  8569 Lexi Lewis          96 Slidell, LA            1:04.84  14 
 96  2750 Carla Gray          96 Edison, NJ             1:04.85  13 
 97 12167 Erica Pate          95 Bronx, NY              1:05.19  11 
 98  1130 Barkley Castro      95 Scott Depot, WV        1:05.22  12 
 99  1159 Dana Broadnax       96 Austin, TX             1:05.46   5 
100  9221 Bria Patnett        95 Fort Belvoir, VA       1:06.27  10 
101  2869 Denedra Vincent     96 Elgin, TX              1:10.84   6 
102   436 Iman Gaylord        95 Baltimore, MD          1:12.33   6 
103  1137 Cayla Taylor        96 Charleston, WV         1:14.00   2 
104  5393 Rachel Achterman    96 La Canada, CA          1:14.99   3 
105  1170 Melissa Vonan       96 Austin, TX             1:19.04  10 
 --  9473 Takara Coleman      95 Cedar Hill, TX              FS   1 
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 10821 Shamier Little      95 Chicago, IL              53.83  
  2  3364 Adriana Allen       95 Miramar, FL              54.65  
  3  7507 Marcquita Stalbert  95 New Orleans, LA          55.03  
  4 10439 April Wilson        95 Richmond, VA             56.01  
  5  4595 Ellisa Bryant       95 San Jose, CA             56.05  
  6 10627 Whitney Adams       95 Saint Charles, MO        56.30  
  7  3750 Katara Nelson       95 Grand Prairie, TX        56.75  
  8 11770 Kendall Ellis       96 Pembroke Pines, FL       58.77  
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    National: N 46.11  1995        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10133 Taivon Jacobs       95 Accokeek, MD             47.87q  5 
  2  1572 Eric Nathanieljr    95 Little Rock, AR          48.55q 10 
  3   470 Dorian Claggett     95 Baltimore, MD            48.64q  4 
  4  4986 Jess Cole           95 Baton Rouge, LA          48.65q 11 
  5  6807 Devin Scott         95 Harvey, LA               48.83q 12 
  6 10000 Justin Martin       95 Lawrenceville, GA        49.21q 14 
  7  2790 Kwazie Applewhite   95 Rosedale, NY             49.23q  4 
  8  3604 Kenric Young        96 Gainesville, FL          49.31q  4 
  9  8805 Marlon Humphrey     96 Hoover, AL               49.33   9 
 10    48 Michael Cherry      95 Chesapeake, VA           49.37  13 
 11  1948 Ventavius Sears     95 Columbus, GA             49.51   2 
 12  3355 Joshua Kerr         96 Richmond, TX             49.68   3 
 13  5012 Justin Williams     95 Lafayette, LA            49.71   2 
 14  8671 William Gibson      95 Spring, TX               49.77   6 
 15  9199 Lee Rutledge        95 Somerset, NJ             49.87   5 
 16  8392 Alex Rohani         95 Beverly Hills, CA        49.88   8 
 17  5879 Collin Heard        95 Desoto, TX               49.98  11 
 18 10010 Joshua Willingham   96 Atlanta, GA              50.01   1 
 19 11888 Chaz Hawkins        95 Franklin, TN             50.04   8 
 20  3681 Ryan Clark          96 College Park, GA         50.04   7 
 21 10151 Marcelle Preston    96 Upper Marlboro, MD       50.09   6 
 22  5341 Jaleel Hytchye      95 Cincinnati, OH           50.10  13 
 23  5327 Miles Baldwin       95 Cincinnati, OH           50.18   3 
 24  9175 Marcel Wycoff       95 Southfield, MI           50.35   3 
 25  8682 Kalyl Simon         95 Tomball, TX              50.46  10 
 26  4190 Barry Harris        95 Jamestown, NC            50.49  11 
 27  7604 Obos Ikpefan        95 Roswell, GA              50.51  13 
 28  8387 Ronny Hall          96 Carson, CA               50.56   2 
 29  2148 Tobenna Attah       95 Grand Prairie, TX        50.57   2 
 30 10004 Darius Statham      95 Atlanta, GA              50.58   6 
 31  1140 Jovare Brown        95 Oak Hill, WV             50.60   7 
 32  1819 Jacquez Riggs       95 Cleveland, OH            50.65   1 
 33  8668 Xavier Chatman      95 Port Arthur, TX          50.73   1 
 34  7526 Ricky Morgan        95 Woodbridge, VA           50.76   4 
 35  3583 Justin Crapps       96 Rockledge, FL            50.92   9 
 36  8323 Lamar Bruton        95 Wilmington, DE           50.94  12 
 37  8811 Donnie Lee          95 Northport, AL            50.98  12 
 38  7296 Garrett Robinson    96 Santa Clarita, CA        51.05   7 
 39   368 Johnathan Harrell   95 Auora, IL                51.07   9 
 40   331 Brian Maysjr        95 Matteson, IL             51.13   3 
 41  7273 Aric Scott          96 Pflugerville, TX         51.15  12 
 42 10149 Shamik Perry        95 Bowie, MD                51.31  11 
 43 11051 Phillip Bryant      95 Stokesdale, NC           51.33   5 
 44  7269 Anthony Johnson     95 Hutto, TX                51.33  11 
 45  8993 Marcus Davis        95 Florissant, MO           51.43   6 
 46  3312 Kyler Perrault      95 Breaux Bridge, LA        51.52  10 
 47  4453 Daniel Smith        95 Hazel Crest, IL          51.59  10 
 48  2031 Michael Animashaun  96 Union, NJ                51.61  10 
 49 11781 Rasheed Tatham      96 Pembroke Pines, FL       51.64   9 
 50  8742 Devante Rochelle    95 Conyers, GA              51.75   9 
 51  2203 Joshua Stief        95 Arlington, TX            51.76   5 
 52  5875 Dominique Drayden   95 Desoto, TX               51.77   7 
 53  8157 Christian Williams  95 Converse, TX             51.83   1 
 54  7168 Jaquez Wilson       95 Hallandale Beach, F      51.87  14 
 55   666 Nolen Mitchell      95 Albion, MI               51.87   2 
 56  3037 Khari Herbert       95 Coral Springs, FL        51.95  12 
 57  3063 Dyarius Tucker      95 Powder Springs, GA       51.99  11 
 58 10155 Trayvon Clarke      96 Cape Coral, FL           52.16  14 
 59  6793 Benton Brown        95 New Orleans, LA          52.17   1 
 60  1771 Chaz Bottoms        95 Cleveland Hts., OH       52.22  11 
 61   799 Brandon Chunn       96 St Louis, MO             52.28   4 
 62  6456 Alex Foster         95 Detroit, MI              52.29  10 
 63  3585 Dontarian Evans     95 Gainesville, FL          52.30  14 
 64  7290 Dion Taylor         96 Margate, FL              52.41   2 
 65  7590 Anfernee Robinson   95 Lancaster, TX            52.44   6 
 66  5164 Joshua Mack         96 Giddings, TX             52.58   5 
 67  7176 Johnny Montanez     95 Merced, CA               52.60   3 
 68  7270 Brandon Kirby       96 Pflugerville, TX         52.73  13 
 69  1264 Gregory Davis       95 Cedar Park, TX           52.78  14 
 70  9063 Timothy Holmes      95 St. Petersburg, FL       52.91   8 
 71  8667 Lavince Carter      95 Houston, TX              52.91   3 
 72 11341 Dontae Smith        96 Tacoma, WA               52.92   5 
 73  5168 Earnest Pattersonj  95 Brenham, TX              53.08   8 
 74   708 Julian Cheatum      95 Columbia, MO             53.09  12 
 75  3316 Andrew Wiener       95 Wayne, PA                53.21   3 
 76  9105 Joseph Durrell      95 Zachary, LA              53.23   6 
 77   180 James Hollandiii    95 Palmdale, CA             53.26  11 
 78   169 Denzel Harris       96 Belleville, MI           53.30  14 
 79  1584 Tracy Smithjr       95 Pine Blufff, AR          53.34   7 
 80   984 Jalon Monigan       96 Cahokia, IL              53.34   9 
 81  2262 Marcus Bullard      96 Daytona Beach, FL        53.45   2 
 82  8092 Mark Demery         96 Flower Mound, TX         53.51   5 
 83   510 Travis Walker       96 Baltimore, MD            53.56   1 
 84  7346 Josiah Elliott      95 Winston Salem, NC        53.56   2 
 85  7807 Tyrone Morgan       95 Richmond, CA             53.56   5 
 86  3581 Rashaard Brown      95 Gainesville              53.58   9 
 87  1920 Derrick Hill        96 San Antonio, TX          53.67   7 
 88 11612 Elias Madrid3rd     95 Velocity Str             53.71   4 
 89  5617 Rami Phillips       95 Upper Marlboro, MD       53.82   1 
 90  6634 Perry Stokesjr      95 Nashville, TN            53.85  14 
 91  3694 Keshaun Stubbs      96 College Park, GA         53.90   9 
 92   797 Jarion Brown        96 St Louis, MO             53.99  12 
 93  7309 Anthony Tisdale     96 Stockton, CA             54.05  13 
 94  3492 Marquis Morris      96 Pittsburg, CA            54.22   8 
 95  1470 Kendall Crowder     95 Charlotte, NC            54.41   6 
 96  2727 Christopher Becker  96 Woodbury, MN             54.57  12 
 97  9398 Drewe Jackson       96 Detroit, MI              54.76   8 
 98  9021 Marrio Robertsjr    96 St. Louis, MO            55.03   4 
 99  4415 Preston Webb        95 Rosemount, MN            55.06  11 
100 11974 Justin Davis        95 Milwaukee, WI            55.10  10 
101 10285 Matthew Johnson     96 Woodbury, MN             56.64  14 
102    47 David Camarillo     95 Yorktown, VA             57.04   6 
103 12047 Kwavone Moore       96 Portsmouth, VA           57.88   4 
104 11553 Dominic Bush        96 Granada Hills, CA        58.37  12 
105  5403 Leonardo Vilchis-z  96 Los Angeles, CA        1:01.74  10 
106 11517 Zameir Johnson      95 Chesapeake, VA         1:20.02   7 
 --  8505 Derell Manhertz     95 Woolwich, NJ                FS  13 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 46.11  1995        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 10133 Taivon Jacobs       95 Accokeek, MD             47.52  
  2  1572 Eric Nathanieljr    95 Little Rock, AR          47.69  
  3   470 Dorian Claggett     95 Baltimore, MD            48.41  
  4  4986 Jess Cole           95 Baton Rouge, LA          48.74  
  5 10000 Justin Martin       95 Lawrenceville, GA        49.04  
  6  6807 Devin Scott         95 Harvey, LA               49.42  
  7  2790 Kwazie Applewhite   95 Rosedale, NY             49.48  
  8  3604 Kenric Young        96 Gainesville, FL          49.76  
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    National: N 52.99  8/7/2010    Kamaria Brown, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8862 Felicia Brown       93 Atlanta, GA              54.45q 12 
  2 11646 Shaquera Leach      93 Broadlands, VA           55.06q  5 
  3  5808 Erica Bougard       93 Byhalia, MS              55.14q  8 
  4 11011 Mercedes Young      94 Country Club Hills,      55.35q 12 
  5  7089 Kyla Walker         93 Memphis, TN              55.88q  9 
  6  7301 Cierra Jordan       93 Stockton, CA             56.21q  6 
  7  3076 Lekesha Jelks       94 Killeen, TX              56.33q 10 
  8  5807 Kiannah Alexander   94 Memphis, TN              56.54q 10  56.531
  9  4426 Megan Paul          94 Hawthorn Woods, IL       56.54   3  56.534
 10  6525 Tyra Cooper         93 Wilmington, DE           56.55  11 
 11  2449 Jaycee Parker       94 Denison, TX              56.66   5 
 12  6420 Maya Long           94 Ann Arbor, MI            56.71   7 
 13 10309 Crystal Gray        94 Lithonia, GA             56.75   1 
 14  6666 Ravyn Baxter        93 Detroit, MI              56.81   2 
 15  4496 Alayna Famble       94 Stockbridge, GA          56.81  12 
 16  2786 Michaela Wilkins    94 Ellicott City, MD        56.85   8 
 17  7178 Shaina Johnson      94 Antioch, TN              56.93   4 
 18 12130 Keana Gray          93 Jacksonville, FL         57.05  12 
 19  1318 Tiara West          93 Killeen, TX              57.12   6 
 20  6896 Cassandra Jones     92 Norfolk, VA              57.17   5 
 21  9964 Elexis Guster       94 Lawrenceville, GA        57.22   2 
 22  1743 Naleta Andrews      94 Cleveland Hts., OH       57.28   9 
 23  1386 Mary Allen          94 Richmond, VA             57.46   1 
 24  4828 Aliayah Mcdonald    94 Harker Heights, TX       57.63  11 
 25  5686 Genamarie Mccant    94 Germantown, MD           57.76   9 
 26  3049 Kourtney Keller     94 Marietta, GA             57.84   1 
 27  2335 Janessa Clay        93 Kansas City, KS          58.10   3 
 28  6598 Mayorca Young       94 Richmond, TX             58.14   5 
 28 11773 Ashley Jocelyn      94 Pembroke Pines, FL       58.14   7 
 30  6524 Tia Cooper          93 Wilmington, DE           58.14   1 
 31  2732 Ashlee Maduro       94 Bronx, NY                58.16  12 
 32 11968 Crystal Malone      94 Milwaukee, WI            58.20   7 
 33   790 Clarissa Thomas     92 St Louis, MO             58.37   5 
 34  5680 India Knight        94 Germantown, MD           58.47   2 
 35  7325 Lena Elliott        93 Winston Salem, NC        58.48  10 
 36  9215 Loren Dyer          92 Lorton, VA               58.70   8 
 37  3501 Ashley Williams     93 Round Rock, TX           58.73   3 
 38 10233 Erin Hawkins        94 Des Moines, IA           58.82   9 
 39  7368 Kailey Williams     93 Arlington, TX            58.93  11 
 40  3559 Kadeidra Jackson    94 Gainesville, FL          59.26   8 
 41  3784 Achsah Brice        94 Greensboro, NC           59.30   4 
 42  4425 Brittney Letts      93 Frankfort, IL            59.45   6 
 43  9561 Maya Moore          94 Hampton, VA              59.51   9 
 44  8077 Rhemecka Graham     92 Fort Worth, TX           59.75   8 
 45  7363 Tamerah Gorham      94 Arlington, TX          1:00.07   5 
 46  2197 Bria Turner         94 Mansfield, TX          1:00.09   1 
 47  6395 Jasmine Berger      93 Detroit, MI            1:00.12   1 
 47  5027 Danielle Zenon      93 Lafayette, LA          1:00.12  11 
 49  8080 Gionna Jackson      93 Fort Worth, TX         1:00.17  10 
 50  6993 Akili Barnes        94 West Chester, OH       1:00.20   6 
 51 10306 Amina Cox           93 Lithonia, GA           1:00.33   7 
 52  1547 Khadijah Smith      93 Pine Blufff, AR        1:00.34   3 
 53   280 Christa Davenport   93 Bolingbrook, IL        1:00.58   2 
 54 10540 Shakeria Marshall   94 Texarkana, AR          1:00.71   2 
 55  6676 Janika King         93 Redford, MI            1:00.89  11 
 56  9623 Lakietra Wright     93 Converse, TX           1:00.91   5 
 57 10314 Aaliyah Pettway     94 Lithonia, GA           1:01.06  11 
 58   304 Jaylaan Slaughter   94 Dekalb, IL             1:01.34  12 
 59  9726 Breanna Stait       92 Richmond, TX           1:01.37  10 
 60  6935 Sharrie Harris      94 Houston, TX            1:01.43   6 
 61  8959 Maya Mason          93 Florissant, MO         1:01.47   3 
 62  7633 Michaela Williams   94 Charlotte, NC          1:01.60   7 
 63  3723 Alexis Solomon      94 Houston, TX            1:01.83   7 
 64  4247 Netikie Johnson     94 Houma, LA              1:01.85   8 
 65  9092 Faith Early         94 Zachary, LA            1:01.89   9 
 66  5314 Eshyra Gooden       93 Cincinnati, OH         1:01.90   5 
 67  6771 Leah Gibson         93 New Orleans, LA        1:02.85  12 
 68  3278 Nina Rondoni        94 Antioch, CA            1:03.10   2 
 69  3722 Chasity Peters      93 Houston, TX            1:03.13   1 
 70  8510 Labreya Johnson     93 Waunakee, WI           1:03.47   8 
 71  8321 Brittany Powell     94 Wilmington, DE         1:03.75   4 
 72 11649 Jessica Rolle       94 Haymarket, VA          1:03.82   7 
 73  9218 Sheyda Khodaei      93 Lorton, VA             1:03.96   8 
 74 10979 Gabrielle Ware      94 Metairie, LA           1:04.23  11 
 75 10240 Agness Sayeh        94 Ankeny, IA             1:04.68  12 
 76  9071 Janay Jackson       94 Mesquite, TX           1:05.07   9 
 77   560 Wamika Kemp         93 Carson, CA             1:05.46  12 
 78  3478 Alexus Earl         94 Oakley, CA             1:05.47  10 
 79 12149 Somalia Winlock     94 Youngstown, OH         1:05.82  11 
 80 10265 Erin Hayden         94 Medina, MN             1:06.16   6 
 81   844 Erika Armstead      94 Cincinnati, OH         1:06.88  10 
 82   558 Kala Hill           94 Carson, CA             1:08.35   7 
 83  9223 Adriana Ross        94 Lorton, VA             1:09.78   5 
 --  2451 Ambra Wesley        94 Murphy, TX                 DNF   3 
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    National: N 52.99  8/7/2010    Kamaria Brown, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  8862 Felicia Brown       93 Atlanta, GA              53.67  
  2  5808 Erica Bougard       93 Byhalia, MS              54.09  
  3  7089 Kyla Walker         93 Memphis, TN              55.66  
  4 11011 Mercedes Young      94 Country Club Hills,      55.77  
  5  7301 Cierra Jordan       93 Stockton, CA             55.87  
  6 11646 Shaquera Leach      93 Broadlands, VA           56.02  
  7  3076 Lekesha Jelks       94 Killeen, TX              56.46  
  8  5807 Kiannah Alexander   94 Memphis, TN              56.83  
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    National: N 45.83  1996        Brandon Couts, Houston, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6464 Dakarie Mckinnie    93 Detroit, MI              47.79q  2 
  2  5974 Juan Green          94 Miami, FL                47.98q  8 
  3  4996 Kavahra Holmes      94 Breaux Bridge, LA        48.12q 11 
  4  8024 Aryian Evans        93 Jonesboro, GA            48.16q 12 
  5 11840 Antwuan Poole       94 MacOn, GA                48.46q  3 
  6  6465 Jamael Mctear       92 Detroit, MI              48.46q  9 
  7   815 Michael Hester      93 St. Louis, MO            48.55q  6 
  8    62 Kenneth Williams    94 Suffolk, VA              48.66q  6 
  9  1585 Antrell Terry       92 North Little Rock,       48.67   2 
 10  6219 Brendan Porter      93 Miramar Optimist, F      48.72   7 
 11  1577 Kelton Ray          93 Little Rock, AR          48.89  11 
 12 11136 Alexander Gilreath  93 Sugar Land, TX           48.94  10 
 13 10560 Tyris Jefferson     93 Tyler, TX                48.98   3 
 14  3725 Cameron Bolton      93 Houston, TX              49.00   7 
 15  5339 Brent Gray          93 West Chester, OH         49.07   9 
 16   150 Deandre Mcbride     93 Atlanta, GA              49.16   1 
 17 10152 Christopher Tate    93 Upper Marlboro, MD       49.33   7 
 18  4952 Justin Newring      93 Knoxville, TN            49.34  10 
 19  4141 Jeremy Willliams    93 High Point, NC           49.35   8 
 20  8212 Aaron Spann         93 San Antonio, TX          49.38   2 
 21  7747 Derek Brown         93 St.Louis, MO             49.46   2 
 22 11739 Terry Hosey         92 Akron, OH                49.47   5 
 23  4724 Richard Garyjr      94 Jr Speedster             49.53   8 
 24  1829 Alexander Reeseiv   94 Marietta, GA             49.58   4 
 25 10451 Kempton Moore       93 Richmond, VA             49.63  10 
 26  3650 Paris Carson        93 Marietta, GA             49.64  12 
 27  3214 Angel Coburn        94 Orlando, FL              49.73  11 
 28  2183 Mark Demus          93 Duncanville, TX          49.80   9 
 29 10320 Adolphus Gray       94 Lithonia, GA             49.84   9 
 30   375 Ryan Robert         93 Austin, TX               49.97   7 
 31  7754 Alfred Larry        93 St.Louis, MO             50.05  10 
 32  8437 Darwin Allen        94 Houston, TX              50.08  12 
 33  7342 Lewis Benjamin      93 Winston Salem, NC        50.21  11 
 34  4773 Laray Young         94 Kansas City, KS          50.25   1 
 35  9860 Michael Newton      93 Kennesaw, GA             50.28  10 
 36  1780 Keith Hemphillii    94 Cleveland Hts., OH       50.29   6 
 37  3227 Jose Santana        94 Orlando, FL              50.30   4 
 38  9602 Sheldon Moss        93 Texarkana, TX            50.31  12 
 39  8808 Derrick Johnson     94 Hoover, AL               50.40  11 
 40  7271 Derwood Kirby       93 Pflugerville, TX         50.45   5 
 41  9270 Jason Ervin         94 Southfield, MI           50.54   3 
 42  6863 Mike Etheridge      94 Gonzalez, FL             50.66   1 
 43  8910 Branden Mitchelljr  92 Laplace, LA              50.75   9 
 44  9050 Jordan May          94 Philadelphia, PA         50.76   7 
 45  1772 Zavier Brewer       94 Cleveland Hts., OH       50.81   7 
 46  6170 Darius King-dright  94 Milwaukee, WI            50.82  12 
 47  6797 Morgan Cormier      94 New Orleans, LA          50.96   4 
 48  6921 Darius Vaughan      93 Chesapeake, VA           51.04   8 
 49  9307 Michael Landry      93 Marrero, LA              51.11   4 
 50  9198 Kwesi Rutledge      93 Somerset, NJ             51.15   3 
 51 11189 Eric Kahana         94 Freehold, NJ             51.17   8 
 52 10448 Devon Marrow        94 Chesterfield, VA         51.18  10 
 53  3763 Montreal Taylor     93 Mansfield, TX            51.19   3 
 54  2245 Jeremy Randolph     93 Belleville, IL           51.21   1 
 55  9113 Christopher Sampra  94 Zachary, LA              51.23   9 
 56  7268 James Hilliard      94 Pflugerville, TX         51.36  12 
 57 10129 Shamir Dozier       94 Upper Marlboro, MD       51.54   1 
 58  2094 Cory Ingraham       92 League City, TX          51.59   1 
 59   810 Terrone Garner      94 St. Louis, MO            51.60   7 
 60  4258 Brian Verdin        93 Houma, LA                51.77   3 
 61  4534 Mark Reynolds       93 El Centro, CA            51.83   5 
 62 11190 Dillon Kane         94 Lockport, NY             51.85   1 
 63  7170 Eric Adornojr       93 Modesto, CA              52.00  10 
 64  8241 Michael Bradley     94 La Mesa, CA              52.07   8 
 65  6166 Patrick Chatman     93 Milwaukee, WI            52.10  12 
 66 10130 Beysean Hamilton    94 Upper Marlboro, MD       52.28   4 
 67  5644 Christian Gilbert   94 Harvey, LA               52.32   6 
 68  8240 Yinka Bello         93 La Mesa, CA              52.77  11 
 69   840 Johnel Williams     93 St Louis, MO             52.78   8 
 70  6917 Douglas Smallwood   93 Portsmouth, VA           53.03  10 
 71  9186 Kotey Ashie         93 Kendall Park, NJ         53.04   8 
 72 11884 Rycine Ellisonjr    93 Spring Hill, TN          53.13   4 
 73  3803 Kyle Mclendon       94 Greensboro, NC           53.24  11 
 74  3099 Jalen Wade          93 Killeen, TX              53.32  10 
 75  9231 Anthony Swindell    92 Lorton, VA               53.33   6 
 76  9047 Cristian Hunter     94 Yeadon, PA               53.71   1 
 77  3345 Michael Myles       93 Lorton, VA               54.14   3 
 78   484 Darrius Holloway    93 Baltimore, MD            54.48   7 
 79   501 Jordan Pridgen      92 Baltimore, MD            54.62   8 
 80  8246 Ian Manson          93 Spring Valley, CA        54.64   6 
 81  4242 Otis Felder         93 Pinole, CA               54.82  12 
 82  9748 Troi Bryant         93 Spring, TX               54.96   9 
 83  4531 Josue Lara          94 Holtville, CA            56.01   5 
 84  8213 Kendall Spann       94 San Antonio, TX          56.34   2 
 --  7892 Cameron Rice        94 Huntsville, AL              FS   5 
 --  9856 Isaiah Lay          93 Villa Rica, GA              DQ   4  lane violation ran i
 --  3092 Michael Mouton      93 Killeen, TX                 DQ   4  lane violation 2nd t
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    National: N 45.83  1996        Brandon Couts, Houston, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4996 Kavahra Holmes      94 Breaux Bridge, LA        46.07  
  2  6464 Dakarie Mckinnie    93 Detroit, MI              46.98  
  3  8024 Aryian Evans        93 Jonesboro, GA            47.68  
  4  5974 Juan Green          94 Miami, FL                47.72  
  5    62 Kenneth Williams    94 Suffolk, VA              48.49  
  6   815 Michael Hester      93 St. Louis, MO            48.67  
  7 11840 Antwuan Poole       94 MacOn, GA                48.77  
  8  6465 Jamael Mctear       92 Detroit, MI              48.88  
 
Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:34.82  8/1/2007    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2306 Sherrise Peterson   03 Philadelphia, PA       2:44.32  
  2  9783 Makayla Clark       04 Raytown, MO            2:45.33  
  3 11592 Carys Hall          03 Fresno, CA             2:49.10  
  4  3016 Michaela Rose       03 Portsmouth, VA         2:49.15  
  5  5858 Lacie Deboskie      03 Cedar Hill, TX         2:49.16  
  6  2302 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA            2:49.99  
  7  7952 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL      2:51.15  
  8  5892 Sarai Ayarza        03 Jamaica, NY            2:52.73  
  9  2077 Dashana Morris      04 Rex, GA                2:52.81  
 10  7612 Nia Sanders         03 McDonough, GA          2:53.17  
 11  2803 Lauryn Heskin       03 Floral Park, NY        2:53.23  
 12  8425 Tia Mitchell        04 Katy, TX               2:53.56  
 13  7894 Jamison Gladney     03 Rowlett, TX            2:55.04  
 14  9295 Breanna Burks       03 Miami, FL              2:55.68  
 15  5600 Noelle Foss         03 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:56.37  
 16  6549 Abigail Samuel      03 Philadelphia, PA       2:56.42  
 17  1951 Joi Bradley         03 Gahanna, OH            2:56.50  
 18  4716 Kaila Kelley        03 Desoto, TX             2:56.56  
 19  7323 Jada Dowd           03 Winston Salem, NC      2:58.27  
 20  3663 Andrea Dendy        03 College Park, GA       2:59.31  
 21  1333 Madeleine Mahmoud   03 Austin, TX             2:59.78  
 22  9564 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA            3:02.98  
 23 10196 Karlee Singletary   03 Houston, TX            3:03.12  
 24  4717 Kaitlin Kelley      03 Desoto, TX             3:04.12  
 25 10653 Felicity Bost       03 Germantown, TN         3:04.14  
 26  5379 Alayicah Johnson    03 Garland, TX            3:04.22  
 27 10892 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS        3:04.81  
 28  8835 Libertee Smith      04 St. Petersburg, FL     3:05.08  
 29 11865 Brianna Blake       03 37221, TN              3:05.30  
 30  3498 Jewel Jackson       03 Austin, TX             3:05.34  
 31  5957 Sunniah Capers      03 Miami, FL              3:05.39  
 32  8658 Elyse Jacobs        03 Spring, TX             3:06.49  
 33  8231 Carlita Coleman     03 Alpine, CA             3:06.61  
 34  7443 Feliciah Fitz-henl  03 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,    3:07.22  
 35  8966 Arion Newby         04 St. Louis, MO          3:07.68  
 36  9729 Kamryn Williams     04 Katy, TX               3:07.93  
 37 11598 Sydney Lopes        03 Clovis, CA             3:07.94  
 38  9734 Taejha Badal        03 Tomball, TX            3:08.06  
 39  8433 Nylah Raspberry     04 Houston, TX            3:08.44  
 40  4050 Cheyenne Hoskins    03 St.Louis, MO           3:08.82  
 41 10052 Yaszmin Knox        03 Chesapeake, VA         3:09.11  
 42  6608 Aniya Harris        03 Nashville, TN          3:09.12  
 43  6415 Desiree Jackson     03 Detroit, MI            3:10.54  
 44  8975 Abrianna Sykes      03 St. Louis, MO          3:10.76  
 45 10424 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN          3:12.48  
 46   874 Saniah Caldwell     03 McDonough, GA          3:12.69  
 47  8544 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA             3:13.69  
 48  3302 Audrey Valdetero    03 Abbeville, LA          3:13.91  
 49  7360 Madison Robinson    03 Randallstown, MD       3:14.48  
 50   886 Tayhlor Williams    03 Austell, GA            3:14.62  
 51  2221 Tori King           04 Florissant, MO         3:15.86  
 52   555 Maya Bryson         03 Anaheim, CA            3:16.27  
 53   648 Alyna Lewis         04 Albion, MI             3:16.55  
 54  6971 Jordynn Sherman     03 Columbus, OH           3:16.59  
 55  8962 Sydney Matthews     03 St. Louis, MO          3:16.83  
 56  6760 Sadie Burst         03 New Orleans, LA        3:16.85  
 57 10462 Serenity Alexander  03 Winston-Salem, NC      3:17.92  
 58  1670 Simone Eloi         03 Lauderhill, FL         3:18.09  
 59 11682 Kayla Cunningham    03 San Antonio, TX        3:18.10  
 60   603 Aicha Monterio      03 Teaneck, NJ            3:18.34  
 61  7761 Krystal Berry       03 Pflugerville, TX       3:19.08  
 62  7017 Azariah Binford     03 Columbus, OH           3:19.18  
 63  2064 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL      3:19.49  
 64  2596 Gabrielle Roach     03 Newport News, VA       3:20.56  
 65  7778 Amira Bailey        03 South Euclid, OH       3:20.91  
 66 10092 Morgan Bailey       03 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:21.38  
 67  7767 Michera Moffett     03 Pflugerville, TX       3:21.49  
 68  1016 Kenna Thomas        03 Simi Valley, CA        3:21.69  
 69 11909 Abigail Brown       03 Willingboro, NJ        3:22.96  
 70  8584 Presley Walls       04 Hammond, LA            3:23.07  
 71  2823 Meadow Mitchell     03 Jacksonville, FL       3:24.47  
 72  3570 Cayden Oneal        03 Gainesville, FL        3:26.29  
 73  4172 Sydney Roberts      04 Jamestown, NC          3:27.91  
 74  9156 Madison Atlas       04 Southfield, MI         3:28.19  
 75   942 Jaleah Rhett        03 Brunswick, GA          3:28.59  
 76  3111 Jayden Cooper       05 Austin, TX             3:29.84  
 77  9147 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA           3:35.40  
 78  8232 Audrey Contreras    03 Lakeside, CA           3:36.14  
 79 10610 Morgan Lewis        03 Waldorf, MD            3:38.16  
 80  9127 Kaylah Petty        03 St. Louis, MO          3:38.61  
 81  2557 Alana William       03 Baton Rouge, LA        3:43.27  
 82  3013 Caroline Pankow     03 Virginia Beach, VA     3:50.58  
 83  4490 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL         3:51.33  
 84  2767 Ashlyn Ruiz         04 Midland, TX            4:18.87  
 
Event 56  Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:31.81  2000        Jurell Henry, Newport News, VA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6392 Isaac White         03 Philadelphia, PA       2:37.18  
  2  6042 Torrie Cox          03 Miami Gardens, FL      2:38.06  
  3 11454 Myles Plummer       03 Franklin Park, NJ      2:41.01  
  4  3823 William Goolsby     03 Greenvillle, SC        2:41.03  
  5 11570 Paul Holyfield      03 Porter Ranch, CA       2:43.28  
  6  8484 Khalid Mendez       03 Miami, FL              2:43.84  
  7  5883 Jalen Mann          03 Desoto, TX             2:45.05  
  8  2608 Sean Wray           03 Newport News, VA       2:46.00  
  9  5565 Terez Davis-giles   03 McDonough, GA          2:46.09  
 10  8673 Cyrus Jacobs        03 Port Arthur, TX        2:47.17  
 11  2178 Kaleb Berry         03 Dallas, TX             2:49.45  
 12  7658 Ryan Moore          03 Randallstown, MD       2:49.67  
 13  8674 Savon Johnson       03 Houston, TX            2:49.83  
 14  3009 Noah Harrison       03 Warrensville Height    2:50.32  
 15  9259 Jalen Patterson     03 Piscataway, NJ         2:51.21  
 16  2947 Isaiah Jones        03 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:51.59  
 17  2539 Amir Dayal          03 Douglasville, GA       2:52.49  
 18  9906 Jahaz Morgan        03 Tallahassee, FL        2:53.47  
 19  9170 Kamau Perkins       03 Southfield, MI         2:53.77  
 20  1471 Avijit Das          03 Huntersville, NC       2:53.97  
 21  6976 Jabez Hill          03 Columbus, OH           2:54.26  
 22 12070 Chris Thomasjr      03 Fort Worth, TX         2:54.55  
 23  6383 Noah Kensey         03 Philadelphia, PA       2:55.14  
 24  6886 Tyronne Hayes       04 New Orleans, LA        2:56.18  
 25  7614 Alec Jackson        04 McDonough, GA          2:56.78  
 26  3309 Bryce Campbell      03 Carencro, LA           2:56.91  
 27  6947 Mario Johnson       04 Houston, TX            2:57.09  
 28  3597 Keelan Morrissette  03 Gainesville, FL        2:57.88  
 29  2742 Amon-ra Watkins     03 Bronx, NY              2:58.04  
 30 11371 Evan Trumpower      03 Mansfield, OH          2:58.44  
 31  1128 David Fergusonii    04 Lansing, MI            2:58.69  
 32  6008 Ricardo Hallman     03 Miami, FL              2:58.71  
 33  8483 Shain Mcdonald      03 Miami, FL              2:58.83  
 34  9401 Azola Martin        03 Detroit, MI            2:59.64  
 35  5117 Nicholas Smith      03 Deerfield Beach, FL    2:59.85  
 36  5888 Colin Smith         03 Desoto, TX             3:00.03  
 37  7918 Matthew Medrano     03 Bakersfield, CA        3:00.95  
 38  5420 Rodney Gransberry   03 Baton Rouge, LA        3:01.90  
 39  3503 Robert Brooksjr     03 Round Rock, TX         3:01.94  
 40 10073 Tyrese Lavender     03 Chesapeake, VA         3:02.84  
 41  7244 Marcus Phifer       03 Newport News, VA       3:03.22  
 42  7732 Xavier Flandersii   03 Snellville, GA         3:04.07  
 43  4333 John Carswell       04 Houston, TX            3:04.09  
 44  2831 Titus Joiner        03 Jacksonville, FL       3:04.18  
 45  3390 Njalik Kelly        04 Ft Lauderdale, FL      3:04.19  
 46 11166 Reginald Holmes     03 Florissant, MO         3:04.34  
 47  8481 Dwight Crews        03 Miami, FL              3:05.18  
 48  6382 Byron Hopkins       03 Philadelphia, PA       3:06.40  
 49  4742 Jake Jackson        03 Lansing, KS            3:07.41  
 50  6471 Kamari Tensley      03 Farmington, MI         3:07.43  
 51  1057 Tristen Pratt       04 Woodland Hills, CA     3:07.48  
 52   534 Ian Washington      03 Baton Rouge, LA        3:07.73  
 53  2204 Josiah Quinn        03 Newnan, GA             3:07.74  
 54  7852 Zaire Walker        03 Houston, TX            3:07.77  
 55  8217 Terrance Wheeler    03 Cibolo, TX             3:08.44  
 56  3829 Miles Scott         03 Greenville, SC         3:10.14  
 57  9084 Dedrick Jeffery     03 Mesquite, TX           3:10.88  
 58  7350 Christopher Joines  03 Winston Salem, NC      3:11.28  
 59  5299 Francis Katuramu    04 Lima, OH               3:11.32  
 60  7529 Rowan Speight       03 Dumfries, VA           3:11.45  
 61  5803 Aiden Sheehan       03 Cordova, TN            3:13.99  
 62 11985 Josef Povlovich     03 Columbia, TN           3:14.44  
 63 12209 Camreon Smith       04 Unattached             3:15.02  
 64  4865 Tariq Lewis         04 Fort Washington, MD    3:15.45  
 65  2833 Jaquon King         04 Jacksonville, FL       3:15.57  
 66   711 Ethan Schroeder     03 Columbia, MO           3:16.35  
 67 10025 Tippy Tidwell       03 Houston, TX            3:16.86  
 68  8202 Zane Kinne          03 San Antonio, TX        3:17.00  
 69   735 Bracston Graham     04 Memphis, TN            3:17.12  
 70  6887 Ronald Lewisiii     03 New Orleans, LA        3:18.73  
 71  2605 Jacari Redwine      03 Newport News, VA       3:19.81  
 72  8222 Jajuan Smith        03 San Antonio, TX        3:22.28  
 73  3105 Treyallen Jackson   03 Sicklerville, NJ       3:22.91  
 74 10302 Mitchell Long       03 Severn, MD             3:23.62  
 75  2563 Raylon Jenkins      03 Baton Rouge, LA        3:25.01  
 76  2635 Salvador Espinoza   04 East Palo Alto, CA     3:25.28  
 77  9632 Calig Parker        03 San Antonio, TX        3:25.91  
 78   415 Samuel Handy        03 Bakersfield, CA        3:28.62  
 79  4542 Jacob Chapman       03 Brook, IN              3:29.27  
 80  2880 Jason Byrd          03 Westminster, MD        3:31.35  
 81 11895 Karson Lewis        03 Franklin, TN           3:34.33  
 82  4560 Jaylyn Gaskin       04 Indianapolis, IN       3:36.03  
 -- 10616 David Kennedy       04 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNF  
 --  4073 Kari Butler         03 St.Louis, MO                DQ   broke early
 --   496 Isaac Mcginnis      05 Lutherville, MD             DQ   broke early
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:30.92  1998        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6934 Dania Guidry        02 Houston, TX            2:34.25  
  2  9247 Sydni Patterson     02 Piscataway, NJ         2:35.62  
  3  1478 Kathryn Leighty     02 Charlotte, NC          2:35.64  
  4  5965 Jinah Mickens-mali  02 Miami, FL              2:37.06  
  5  7422 Jaleah Williams     02 Coconut Creek, FL      2:38.51  
  6  1241 Sommer Smith        02 Mesquite, TX           2:38.67  
  7  2029 Tara Johnson        02 Newark, NJ             2:38.77  
  8  4683 Janay Brown         02 Irvington, NJ          2:40.49  
  9  2086 Lazoria Epps        02 Fort Worth, TX         2:40.99  
 10  3486 Jaxin Woodward      02 Vacaville, CA          2:41.90  
 11  9958 Royal Delay         02 Mableton, GA           2:42.52  
 12  6077 Vashti Claybrook    02 Miami, FL              2:43.81  
 13  8424 Michelle Mayer      02 Pearland, TX           2:44.00  
 14  5550 Lauren Euler        02 Lithonia, GA           2:46.65  
 15 10201 Kiarra Wafer-randl  02 Missouri City, TX      2:47.01  
 16  2532 Jazzmin Taylor      02 Douglasville, GA       2:47.03  
 17  1232 Alyssa Harris       02 Flower Mound, TX       2:47.76  
 18    68 Isabella Pawloski   02 Palm Harbor, FL        2:49.93  
 19 10312 Evanna Green        02 Lithonia, GA           2:50.13  
 20  1996 Leah Phillips       02 Port Tobacco, MD       2:50.76  
 21  1077 Monesjia Harvey     02 Phila, PA              2:50.94  
 22  1761 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts., OH     2:50.98  
 23   998 Gia Majerus         02 Westlake Village, C    2:51.23  
 24  6642 Terryann Beauford   02 Akron, OH              2:51.32  
 25  2295 Tymia Avery         02 Sharon Hill, PA        2:52.42  
 25  9334 Thalia Summerville  02 Baltimore, MD          2:52.42  
 27  4831 Imanhi Dixon        02 Killeen, TX            2:52.53  
 28  2930 Kaiya Cunningham    02 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:53.39  
 29  3677 Jordynn Wilson      02 College Park, GA       2:54.17  
 30 10738 Trinity Franklin    02 Atlanta, GA            2:54.23  
 31  3728 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI       2:54.96  
 32  5785 Joanna Nelvis       02 Memphis, TN            2:55.35  
 33 11533 Antjuanyce Farmer   02 Panorama City, CA      2:55.80  
 34 11846 Lamyah Ricks        02 Wichita, KS            2:57.43  
 35  7077 Aniyah Maclaurine   02 Nashville, TN          2:58.01  
 36  9979 Kendal Russell      02 Atlanta, GA            2:58.67  
 37  7239 Shashauna Valentin  02 Newport News, VA       2:59.04  
 38   271 Aalyssa Bondurant   02 Aurora, IL             3:00.07  
 39 11005 Anna Winkler        02 Clarkston, MI          3:00.09  
 40  5727 Ebony Murphy        02 Houston, TX            3:00.20  
 41  3285 Alyssa Soto         02 Odessa, TX             3:00.63  
 42   131 Rhyan Moody         02 Folcroft, PA           3:00.97  
 43 12113 Morgan Manley       02 Suwanee, GA            3:01.13  
 44  3856 Veronica Moreno     02 Gonzales, TX           3:01.20  
 45 10054 Asya Mercer         02 Virginia Beach, VA     3:01.44  
 46  4379 Angelica Washingto  02 Houston, TX            3:02.62  
 47  8106 Aleya Antoine       02 Helotes, TX            3:02.65  
 48 10353 Nia Rivers          02 Tampa, FL              3:03.06  
 49  7022 Brianna Smith       02 Philadelphia, PA       3:03.26  
 50  5206 Makyra Ross         02 Lexington, KY          3:03.57  
 51  5667 Giselle Badoo       02 Germantown, MD         3:03.68  
 52 11614 Kara Beckett        02 Jefferson City, MO     3:03.80  
 53 12166 Jacqueline Kendall  02 Bronx, NY              3:03.91  
 54  3844 Bayley Robinson     02 Simpsonville, SC       3:04.76  
 55  3284 Jasmine Jones       02 Odessa, TX             3:06.28  
 56   703 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO           3:07.69  
 57 10609 Nyia Cummings       02 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:07.74  
 58  5820 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis, TN            3:07.87  
 59  5226 Eliana Chuney       02 Lansing, MI            3:07.91  
 60  6769 Stella French       02 New Orleans, LA        3:07.95  
 61  1649 Asiah Washington    02 Laurel, MD             3:08.21  
 62 10662 Gianna Bullock      02 Laurel, MD             3:10.44  
 63  5139 Madison Huot        02 Austin, TX             3:10.99  
 64  6815 Anneka Rust         02 Cornwall, NY           3:13.88  
 65  7185 Calista Snyders     02 St. Louis Park, MN     3:14.11  
 66 11772 Knyah Isaac         02 Pembroke Pines, FL     3:14.43  
 67   179 Danisha Woolfolk    02 Palmdale, CA           3:16.75  
 68 11548 Christine Sosa      02 Winnetka, CA           3:16.86  
 69  1541 Ashley Jones        02 Little Rock, AR        3:19.13  
 70  7018 Sky Harris          02 Columbus, OH           3:19.17  
 71 10055 Kamele Perez        02 Chesapeake, VA         3:19.43  
 72  5416 Kimira Hughes       02 Baton Rouge, LA        3:20.37  
 73  3283 Mia Gonzalez        02 Odessa, TX             3:21.07  
 74  1446 Amari Johnson       02 Mooresville, NC        3:21.26  
 75   758 Kaelynn Gore        02 St Louis, MO           3:22.54  
 76  7257 Raquel Borrero      02 Pace, FL               3:24.56  
 77  6436 Raegan Singleton    02 Detroit, MI            3:26.00  
 78  2826 Cameron Watts       02 Jacksonville, FL       3:27.76  
 79   517 Jayla Herd          02 Baton Rouge, LA        3:34.05  
 80  3718 Zariere Dumas       02 Mauldin, SC            3:34.37  
 81  4457 Mercedes Cephus     02 Kankakee, IL           3:35.74  
 82  2069 Joy Royster         02 Detroit, MI            3:36.21  
 83 11669 Javon Watts         02 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:39.29  
 84  3116 Anaya Freeman       02 Austin, TX             3:49.59  
 
Event 58  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:25.43  8/3/2011    Brandon Miller, St Louis Exp              
    National: N 2:25.43  8/3/2011    Brandon Miller, St Louis Exp              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9013 Brandon Miller      02 Ofallon, MO            2:25.43N 
  2  9414 Christopher Thames  02 Detroit, MI            2:29.70  
  3  6655 Elijah Gray         02 Conyers, GA            2:30.14  
  4 11859 Nyles Ware          02 Dallas, TX             2:30.92  
  5 11858 Khiyon Wafer        02 Dallas, TX             2:31.39  
  6  5484 Marvin Harrisonjr   02 Phila, PA              2:32.51  
  7  9090 Jay Wynn            02 Mesquite, TX           2:33.05  
  8 11403 Maxwell Wilson      02 Carlsbad, CA           2:33.46  
  9  9873 Ivan Yates          02 Kennesaw, GA           2:33.52  
 10  2036 Caleb Dalgetty      02 Englewood, NJ          2:33.64  
 11 10288 William Klein       02 Stillwater, MN         2:33.75  
 12  1141 Noah Castro         02 Scott Depot, WV        2:36.80  
 13  4286 Zion Childress      02 Houston, TX            2:37.41  
 14  1965 Rickey Hyattjr      02 Westerville, OH        2:38.66  
 15 10209 Joshua Brooks       02 Sugar Land, TX         2:40.92  
 16  2740 Quinten Perrineau   02 Bronx, NY              2:41.76  
 17  3679 Johnathan Baker     02 College Park, GA       2:41.92  
 18  7616 Evan Jackson        02 McDonough, GA          2:41.95  
 19  6037 Kemani Brown        02 Miami Gardens, FL      2:42.03  
 20  1373 Tiras Pie           02 Austin, TX             2:42.20  
 21  3523 Royale Bey          02 Baton Rouge, LA        2:42.27  
 22 11256 Shedrick Mitchell   02 Brooklyn, NY           2:42.35  
 23 10217 Phillip Green       02 Humble, TX             2:42.75  
 24  3702 Jekobe Coleman      02 Rvierdale, GA          2:42.84  
 25 11131 Kayamo Galloway     02 Winter Springs, FL     2:43.39  
 26  9576 Ethan Holden        02 Temple, TX             2:43.92  
 27  2558 Jaden Anderson      02 Baton Rouge, LA        2:43.93  
 28 10604 Ashard Allen        02 Miramar, FL            2:44.04  
 29  8401 Isaac Woodcock      02 Redondo Beach, CA      2:44.82  
 30  1710 Tamrat Snyder       02 Gaithersburg, MD       2:44.88  
 31  4744 Terry Robinson      02 Lansing, KS            2:45.08  
 32  6260 Kole Sommer         02 Bettendorf, IA         2:45.10  
 33  6023 Malcolm Brown       02 Homestead, FL          2:45.27  
 34  1052 Enrique Ochoa       02 Tarzana, CA            2:45.56  
 35   324 Jason Gasser        02 Naperville, IL         2:46.54  
 36  5919 Trevon Robinson     02 Jamaica, NY            2:46.73  
 37  5608 Miles Gray          02 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:47.00  
 38  7749 Michael Davis       02 St.Louis, MO           2:48.03  
 39  2003 Morey Campbell      02 Pomfret, MD            2:48.05  
 40   348 Boaz Turner         02 Naperville, IL         2:48.76  
 41  9085 Jordan Jeffery      02 Mesquite, TX           2:49.28  
 42 11906 Rayf Vinson         02 Franklin, TN           2:49.34  
 43  1056 Justus Pratt        02 Woodland Hills, CA     2:50.55  
 44  3595 Austin Montini      02 Gainesville, FL        2:50.84  
 45  6044 Willie Floyd        02 Miami Gardens, FL      2:51.40  
 46  1042 Devin Hardy         02 Canoga Park, CA        2:52.28  
 47  8454 Cooper Cawley       02 Buda, TX               2:52.52  
 48  6469 Dresean Smith       02 Detroit, MI            2:53.45  
 49  5325 Breiland Anderson   02 Hamilton, OH           2:53.77  
 50  2388 Gregory Jacques     02 Desoto, TX             2:53.95  
 51  8603 Landon Ibieta       02 Mandeville, LA         2:54.75  
 52  1709 Daequan Mcadam      02 Clarksburg, MD         2:55.05  
 53  2070 Christopher Burse   02 Cornerstone            2:55.09  
 54  5795 Franklin Hobbs      02 Memphis, TN            2:55.12  
 55 10371 Qadiir Wajd         02 Tampa, FL              2:55.20  
 56   891 Tyshawn Roscoe      02 Marrietta, GA          2:55.33  
 57 11891 Xiere Howard        02 Brentwood, TN          2:55.51  
 58  8765 James Sharpe        02 Spartanburg, SC        2:56.20  
 59 11237 Malcolm Martin      02 Gaithersburg, MD       2:56.94  
 60  6036 Damian Anderson     02 Miami Gardens, FL      2:57.92  
 61  6625 Adonte Mallard      02 Madison, TN            2:58.20  
 62  4567 Solomon Webster     02 Indianapolis, IN       2:59.48  
 63  5376 Jaden Rollins       02 Odenton, MD            2:59.63  
 64 10588 Jamar Moody         02 Saint Louis, MO        3:00.05  
 65 11519 Amari Parker        02 Virginia Beach, VA     3:00.11  
 66  1639 Rhayquan Thomas-jo  02 Portsmouth, VA         3:00.99  
 67 11619 Alexander Burkhead  02 Jefferson City, MO     3:01.56  
 68  5482 Joshua Bailey       02 Phila, PA              3:01.97  
 69 11112 Terry Emeighiii     02 Taylor, MI             3:02.50  
 70  7255 Justin Chiao        02 Palo Alto, CA          3:03.04  
 71  3862 Carson Reese        02 Gonzales, TX           3:03.50  
 72  2465 Faraad Shabazz      02 Plano, TX              3:05.06  
 73  3538 Caden Abbitt        02 Round Rock, TX         3:05.62  
 74  5705 Austin Brown        02 Germantown, MD         3:06.02  
 75  3464 Tyler Richardson    02 Severn, MD             3:06.65  
 76 10612 Andre Brantley      02 Waldorf, MD            3:07.49  
 77  1226 Mark Schultheis     02 Catonsville, MD        3:07.80  
 78  9757 Elijah Wright       02 Houston, TX            3:09.76  
 79  7217 Justin James        02 Pearland, TX           3:10.74  
 80  2570 Kalmond Stewart     02 Baton Rouge, LA        3:13.48  
 81  5648 Sean Jonesjr        02 Marrero, LA            3:15.21  
 82  4292 Rashaun Jackson     02 Houston, TX            3:15.62  
 83  3102 Jaiden Weaver       02 Copperas Cove, TX      3:23.07  
 84 11424 Vince Bartholomewi  02 Laplace, LA            3:23.80  
 85  9754 Tahj Jones          02 Houston, TX            3:30.83  
 86  6988 Taj Ali             02 Blacklick, OH          4:07.68  
 
Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:24.0h  1986        Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6972 Jaydan Wood         01 Columbus, OH           2:27.44  
  2 10595 Zuri Reid           01 Saint Louis, MO        2:32.27  
  3  7280 Daishon Spann       01 Margate, FL            2:32.77  
  4  9828 Emoni Coleman       01 Conyers, GA            2:33.15  
  5  9715 Makaylah Halstead   01 Sugar Land, TX         2:33.71  
  6   991 Janiah Brown        01 Raseda, CA             2:35.69  
  7  7074 Calise Hardy        01 Nashville, TN          2:37.00  
  8  8237 Sierra Roberson     01 San Diego, CA          2:38.46  
  9 10698 Riley Cowan         01 Hewitt, TX             2:39.00  
 10  6029 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Gardens, FL      2:39.38  
 11  8659 Emerald Jacobs      01 Spring, TX             2:40.09  
 12   875 Sydnei Caldwell     01 McDonough, GA          2:41.15  
 13  7278 Valencia Powell     01 Ft Lauderdale, FL      2:41.60  
 14  7692 Maddison Willis-ro  01 Converse, TX           2:42.05  
 15   442 Natalie Holland     01 Severna Park, MD       2:43.53  
 16  3022 Victoria Carvajal   01 Coral Springs, FL      2:43.59  
 17  9150 Donica Sefried      01 Lodi, CA               2:43.90  
 18   300 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL         2:43.96  
 19  9302 Marylouise Sprague  01 Boone, NC              2:44.11  
 20  8238 Alysa Small         01 San Diego, CA          2:44.70  
 21  9272 Kiana Estima        01 Omaha, NE              2:44.77  
 22 11660 Dejah Grant         01 Springdale, MD         2:46.71  
 23 12000 Alexandria Morriso  01 Sicklerville, NJ       2:46.84  
 24  6742 Khadajha Smith      01 Deltona, FL            2:46.85  
 25  7279 Morgan Rhett        01 Margate, FL            2:47.14  
 26  4629 Sanaiya Watts       01 Schwenksville, PA      2:47.91  
 27   411 Macy Cholometes     01 Bakersfield, CA        2:48.52  
 28  5603 Sonia Smith         01 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:48.72  
 29 10815 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD         2:48.96  
 30  8899 Chloe May           01 St Peters, MO          2:49.34  
 31 10966 Carolina Trumpower  01 Mansfield, OH          2:49.50  
 32  9075 Lalaylah Pleasant   01 Mesquite, TX           2:49.60  
 33  1076 Monche Harvey       01 Phila, PA              2:49.68  
 34 12170 Giovanna Tolbert    01 Bronx, NY              2:49.71  
 35  7513 Tiana Lewis         01 Woodbridge, VA         2:49.85  
 36  3810 Annika Bissinger    01 Greenville, SC         2:50.47  
 37  6133 Raelynne Miller     01 Millville, NJ          2:50.48  
 38  4366 Dru-kennedy Hawkin  01 Houston, TX            2:50.98  
 39  3648 Trinity Williams    01 Marietta, GA           2:51.22  
 40  4903 Jensen Overbay      01 Knoxville, TN          2:51.24  
 41  3446 Trinity Wilkins     01 Bowie, MD              2:51.72  
 42   705 Nadria Wright       01 Columbia, MO           2:51.93  
 43  2801 Alana Bernard       01 Elmont, NY             2:52.03  
 44 10828 Jaida Lyles         01 Universal City, TX     2:52.20  
 45   900 Cadi Rowe           01 Clermont, FL           2:52.23  
 46  3499 Shydaii Wesley      01 Hutto, TX              2:52.36  
 47  4668 Lauren Wilkerson    01 Jacksonville, FL       2:52.58  
 48   954 Jaiden Denley       01 Beaumont, TX           2:52.86  
 49  6438 Alexandria Smith    01 Detroit, MI            2:53.14  
 50  3776 Aniya Ingram        01 Zachary, LA            2:53.24  
 51 10331 Deja Mason          01 Phila, PA              2:54.00  
 52  2369 Cornesia Calhoun-w  01 Lancaster, TX          2:54.17  
 53  8952 Krysten Holmes      01 Florissant, MO         2:54.38  
 54   883 Rhakhiya Roscoe     01 Boys Girls T           2:54.47  
 55 11690 Melanie Mcdowell    01 Novi, MI               2:55.15  
 56  7779 Jaelynn Bailey      01 South Euclid, OH       2:55.87  
 57  4283 Kayla Watson        01 Houston, TX            2:56.65  
 58  2599 Jaiden Williams     01 Newport News, VA       2:56.96  
 59  1006 Jaszaya Pardue      01 Littlerock, CA         2:56.99  
 60  1103 Jirah Arnold        01 Tallahassee, FL        2:57.31  
 61  2076 Tenae Grigsby       01 Riverdale, GA          2:57.56  
 62  5682 Sydney Knight       01 Germantown, MD         2:58.03  
 63  8164 Malaysia Darden     01 San Antonio, TX        2:58.03  
 64   649 Eryn Lewis          01 Albion, MI             2:58.36  
 65  9245 Chantel Osley       01 Dayton, NJ             2:58.45  
 66  3500 Shyniaa Wesley      01 Hutto, TX              2:58.66  
 67   395 Mia Merritt         01 Vacaville, CA          2:58.77  
 68  4628 Gabrielle Rodgers   01 Philadelphia, PA       2:59.28  
 69   645 Ilena Garrett       01 Ypsilanti, MI          2:59.34  
 70 11877 Piper Walters       01 Brentwood, TN          3:01.20  
 71 10576 Kendall Battle      01 St. Louis, MO          3:04.13  
 72 10928 Alysa Scott         01 Midlothian, VA         3:04.86  
 73  9129 Lanisha Stevens     01 St. Louis, MO          3:05.60  
 74  1453 Joy Jackson         01 Concord, NC            3:06.03  
 75  3452 Aryn Forsythe       01 Severn, MD             3:06.51  
 76 11469 Nilah Jones         01 Chicago, IL            3:08.47  
 77  8849 Raquel Penrose      01 Springfield, OH        3:09.92  
 78  4240 Mea Felder          01 Pinole, CA             3:10.20  
 79  5948 Bria Carbo          01 Crystal Springs, MS    3:10.58  
 80 11505 Elise Wilks         01 Virginia Beach, VA     3:10.73  
 81  1698 Shiloh Sluder       01 Joplin, MO             3:11.38  
 82  9743 Gabrielle Jenkin    01 Spring, TX             3:11.98  
 83 10102 Jordyn Jeffers      01 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:12.41  
 84   729 Erika Johnson       01 Alabaster, AL          3:15.04  
 85  8000 Amaris Robinson     01 Dundee, FL             3:15.05  
 86  5864 Sharai Roberson     01 Desoto, TX             3:15.71  
 87  7744 Shauniece Pierce    01 St. Louis, MO          3:18.52  
 88  5431 Khole Colar         01 New Orleans, LA        3:20.62  
 89  5188 Trinity Young       01 Desoto, TX             3:21.30  
 90  8703 Sydnie Schehr       01 Jefferson, LA          3:22.35  
 91  4244 Hanna Detwiler      01 Houma, LA              4:20.10  
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:20.21  7/30/2008   Dawun Hylton, Miami Gardens, FL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4263 Lucas Bourgoyne     01 Houston, TX            2:21.98  
  2 11855 Marcus Freeman      01 Murphy, TX             2:22.05  
  3  8243 Willie Colemaniii   01 Alpine, CA             2:26.36  
  4 12115 Nahil Perkins       01 Suwanee, GA            2:27.01  
  5  6977 Jayden Hill         01 Columbus, OH           2:28.50  
  6  5490 Darrell Triplinejr  01 Phila, PA              2:28.82  
  7  6975 Christian Harton    01 Columbus, OH           2:28.89  
  8 11901 Preston Sagan       01 Franklin, TN           2:29.75  
  9  3504 David Simpson       01 Leander, TX            2:30.68  
 10  7846 Cameron Devereaux   01 Pearland, TX           2:31.45  
 11  2757 David Benoit        01 Linden, NJ             2:31.55  
 12  6661 Jevon Leonard       01 Ellenwood, GA          2:31.71  
 13  3081 Caleb Brandon       01 Copperas Cove, TX      2:31.73  
 14 11881 Caleb Blake         01 37221, TN              2:31.78  
 15  6054 Peter Parrish       01 Miami Gardens, FL      2:33.25  
 16  3873 Robert Cook         01 Spanish Fort, AL       2:33.59  
 17  3591 Cillian Martin      01 Gainesville, FL        2:33.88  
 18  3392 Jaheim Mccalla      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL      2:34.31  
 19  5914 Manuel Ayarza       01 Jamaica, NY            2:34.51  
 20   736 George Graham       01 Memphis, TN            2:34.95  
 21  9029 Lazarus Williams    01 St. Louis, MO          2:35.44  
 22  2090 Bruce Mckinney      01 Fort Worth, TX         2:35.73  
 23  3539 Jaden Maul          01 Round Rock, TX         2:35.79  
 24 10361 Aristotle Brookins  01 Tampa, FL              2:35.81  
 25 10406 Jeron Jordan        01 Paterson, NJ           2:36.05  
 26  9521 Kahleil Jackson     01 Gainesville, FL        2:36.08  
 27  7067 Marcellus Poland    01 Sicklerville, NJ       2:37.48  
 28  1032 Adam Deshields      01 Palmdale, CA           2:38.65  
 29 11132 Mamush Galloway     01 Winter Springs, FL     2:38.67  
 30  7318 Bachir Rezagui      01 Vacaville, CA          2:38.75  
 31   171 Kyle Martin         01 Ypsilanti, MI          2:39.23  
 32   956 Mckinley Lewis      01 Beaumont, TX           2:39.36  
 33  4402 Jaron Smith         01 Houston, TX            2:39.89  
 34 11889 Jacob Hazelwood     01 Franklin, TN           2:40.43  
 35  2092 Chauncey Thompson   01 Fort Worth, TX         2:40.46  
 36  1484 Aamine Rivera       01 Charlotte, NC          2:40.61  
 37  6510 Jaylen Roy          01 Baton Rouge, LA        2:40.72  
 38  3580 Ilyas Balakisheyva  01 Gainesville, FL        2:40.77  
 39  3313 Errol Rogers        01 Lafayette, LA          2:40.85  
 40 11684 Elijah Cunningham   01 San Antonio, TX        2:40.89  
 41  1400 Bryce Patron        01 Richmond, VA           2:41.00  
 42  6461 Javonne Kirksey     01 Detroit, MI            2:41.00  
 43  4139 Ahmad Joyner        01 High Point, NC         2:41.00  
 44  9456 Akitram Parish      01 Killeen, TX            2:41.06  
 45  6373 Jamir Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA       2:41.53  
 46  9989 Kahlil Cambrice     01 Smyrna, GA             2:43.86  
 47  9517 Edward Robinson     01 Williamsburg, VA       2:43.88  
 48  3042 Leonard Ricca       01 Coral Springs, FL      2:44.74  
 49  7615 Antaures Jackson    01 McDonough, GA          2:45.65  
 50 11292 Cameron Plate       01 Tulsa, OK              2:46.21  
 51  4467 Juan Orozco         01 Bradley, IL            2:47.23  
 52  9750 Christian Goodman   01 Spring, TX             2:47.43  
 53  4035 Josiah Wilson       01 Dallas, TX             2:48.25  
 54 11915 Vincent Brownii     01 Westampton, NJ         2:48.73  
 55  2758 Joseph Gibardi      01 Colonia, NJ            2:48.77  
 56 10125 Tristan Armstrong   01 Washington, DC         2:48.85  
 57  3286 Zachary Flores      01 Odessa, TX             2:49.18  
 58 10363 Amneous Chambers    01 Tampa, FL              2:49.43  
 59  3097 Jeremiah Tomlin     01 Killeen, TX            2:49.46  
 60  2235 Lamarian Dixon      01 East St. Louis, IL     2:49.98  
 61  5797 Romerro Irby        01 Memphis, TN            2:50.00  
 62  2314 Anthony Billops     01 Philadelphia, PA       2:50.05  
 63  7361 Jadon Davis         01 Baltimore, MD          2:50.52  
 64  3601 Johnathan Washingt  01 St. Augustine, FL      2:50.88  
 65  3756 Jordan Hayes        01 Grand Prairie, TX      2:51.21  
 66  5014 Darreon Wilson      01 Baton Rouge, LA        2:51.24  
 67  6816 Nolan Defreitas     01 Cornwall, NY           2:51.82  
 68    14 Joseph Dunn         01 Overland Park, KS      2:51.86  
 69  3465 Daniel Sherrod      01 Odenton, MD            2:52.41  
 70  9733 Collin Williams     01 Katy, TX               2:52.60  
 71   713 Jacob Sykuta        01 Columbia, MO           2:53.01  
 72  4815 Tyler Ford          01 Radcliff, KY           2:53.62  
 73 11180 Jack James          01 Wheaton, IL            2:53.71  
 74   970 Khukheper Awakoaiy  01 Oakland, CA            2:54.57  
 75  9274 Kobe Bryson         01 Omaha, NE              2:55.04  
 76  5404 Rameon Wittjr       01 North Hills, CA        2:55.06  
 77  6057 Ryan Sam            01 Miami Gardens, FL      2:55.07  
 78  2566 Shawn Jonesii       01 Baton Rouge, LA        2:55.36  
 79  8208 Mark Redmon         01 San Antonio, TX        2:55.40  
 80  6231 Shamar Dorsey       01 Vicksburg, MS          2:55.53  
 81  2631 David Coker         01 Newark, CA             2:55.60  
 82 10038 Cameron Reynolds    01 Antioch, CA            2:56.78  
 83 10620 Nicholas Maclin     01 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:58.80  
 84   677 Jordan Yahsha       01 Albion, MI             3:02.02  
 85  8758 Jadon Lane          01 Spartanburg, SC        3:03.47  
 86 12117 Jalen Thomas        01 Suwanee, GA            3:04.60  
 87 10619 Christian Lobban    01 Waldorf, MD            3:05.48  
 88 11426 Jabari Broussard    01 Lafayette, LA          3:09.91  
 89  2071 Jamal Carter        01 Detroit, MI            4:02.35  
 --  3830 Zavion Chambers     01 Piedmont, SC               DNF  
 
Event 61  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2311 Sydni Townsend      00 Collingdale, PA        2:20.95  
  2  3645 Kennedy Simon       00 Marietta, GA           2:21.06  
  3   165 Alexa Spaanstra     00 Brighton, MI           2:24.48  
  4  3050 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA           2:24.84  
  5  3625 Kirsten Eason       00 Marietta, GA           2:27.06  
  6   427 Tylar Colbert       00 Owings Mills, MD       2:29.14  
  7   453 Nyjari Mcneil       00 Reisterstown, MD       2:29.78  
  8  2590 Telina Bunch        00 Hampton, VA            2:29.79  
  9  8016 Kendall Kirkland    00 Jacksonville, FL       2:30.24  
 10  2308 Kiera Stevens       00 Darby, PA              2:30.60  
 11   878 Francis Laidlaw     00 Marietta, GA           2:30.80  
 12  7143 Chelsey Ernest      00 Miramar, FL            2:30.85  
 13  8229 Talieyah Brown      00 Hampton, VA            2:31.55  
 14  4419 Shaheeda Dade       00 Frankfort, IL          2:32.53  
 15 10051 Shakeria Johnson    00 Chesapeake, VA         2:33.78  
 16  6401 Morgan Cochran      00 Detroit, MI            2:34.09  
 17  8432 Makenli Raspberry   00 Houston, TX            2:34.13  
 18  4700 Jasmine Douglas     00 Brooklyn, NY           2:35.27  
 19  7120 Gabrielle Halaby    00 Reisterstown, MD       2:35.30  
 20  9764 Helen Roddy         00 Leander, TX            2:37.08  
 21  8368 Harper Russell      00 Rogersville, TN        2:37.83  
 22 10916 Jessica Rogers      00 Bel Air, MD            2:38.05  
 23  9241 Trinity Hatchett    00 Piscataway, NJ         2:38.71  
 24  4214 Imari Chatman       00 Missouri City, TX      2:38.74  
 25  6034 Erica Murphy        00 Miami Gardens, FL      2:38.76  
 26  7840 Alexis Shanklin     00 Houston, TX            2:38.84  
 27   412 Piercynn Fidler     00 Bakersfield, CA        2:38.85  
 28  6533 Ciani Kensey        00 Philadelphia, PA       2:39.23  
 29  9263 Jenelle Bedgood     00 Detroit, MI            2:39.37  
 30  4132 Monzerad Creary     00 High Point, NC         2:39.65  
 31  3027 Katie Pinnell       00 Coral Springs, FL      2:40.11  
 32  8167 Asiah Fox           00 San Antonio, TX        2:41.01  
 33  3719 Kaylin Guillory     00 Houston, TX            2:41.23  
 34  9051 Ireoina Lightsey    00 St. Petersburg, FL     2:41.59  
 35 10351 Monyette Montgomer  00 Tampa, FL              2:41.92  
 36  4896 Rachel Magers       00 Knoxville, TN          2:42.35  
 37  9262 Mariyah Archibald   00 Detroit, MI            2:42.46  
 38  3145 Azure Curtis        00 Canton, OH             2:42.61  
 39  5291 Madison Katuramu    00 Lima, OH               2:42.73  
 40   410 Alexandra Cholomet  00 Bakersfield, CA        2:43.14  
 41  4704 Alexis Mckinney     00 Brooklyn, NY           2:43.18  
 42  1012 Maya Sharp          00 Topanga, CA            2:43.29  
 43  2754 Nyjah Young-bey     00 Montclair, NJ          2:43.33  
 44  7237 Alexia Phifer       00 Newport News, VA       2:43.57  
 45  8395 London Alexander    00 Los Angeles, CA        2:43.91  
 46  6361 Lindsey Crawford    00 Philadelphia, PA       2:45.08  
 47 12127 Vitani Cromity      00 Jacksonville, FL       2:46.52  
 48     8 Julia Rosher        00 Mission Hills, KS      2:46.77  
 49  6614 Deja Rucker         00 Nashville, TN          2:47.25  
 50 10463 Mariah Atwater      00 Winston Salem, NC      2:47.44  
 51 12129 Jailyn Gilmore      00 Jacksonville, FL       2:47.63  
 52  6173 Beth-el Algarin     00 Little Falls, MN       2:47.63  
 53  7911 Cameron Carillo     00 Bakersfield, CA        2:47.76  
 54  3295 Brittanie Jason     00 Lafayette, LA          2:48.61  
 55  4330 Calise Moore        00 Houston, TX            2:49.27  
 56 11870 Michelle Gragg      00 Franklin, TN           2:49.56  
 57  6027 Nayla Burts         00 Miami Gardens, FL      2:50.27  
 58  9563 Tamya Pope          00 Newport News, VA       2:50.60  
 59  8832 Zenzele Vital       00 Waldorf, MD            2:50.73  
 60  1995 Kaylin Navarrete    00 Waldorf, MD            2:51.07  
 61  6967 Arin Owens          00 Columbus, OH           2:52.58  
 62   310 Selena Tucker       00 Plainfield, IL         2:52.71  
 63  7357 Chloe Celestin      00 Gwynn Oak, MD          2:53.10  
 64  2392 Lakayla Cole        00 Desoto, TX             2:53.32  
 65   768 Jania Lee           00 St Louis, MO           2:54.88  
 66  2595 Skylar Parks        00 Suffolk, VA            2:55.59  
 67  7830 Sydney Devereaux    00 Pearland, TX           2:56.16  
 68  2376 Desiree Montgomery  00 Lancaster, TX          2:56.71  
 69  3845 Jerdashia Scott     00 Duncan, SC             2:57.42  
 70  9735 Tamia Badal         00 Tomball, TX            2:57.94  
 71  1293 Aaliyah Klismith    00 Des Moines, IA         2:58.02  
 72  3410 Alesha Lewis        00 Fort Worth, TX         2:59.05  
 73  5863 Nadia Miles         00 Desoto, TX             2:59.11  
 74  2217 Tamya Dixon         00 East St. Louis, IL     2:59.13  
 75  7248 Emma Chiao          00 Palo Alto, CA          2:59.30  
 76  2530 Jazmine Reed        00 Douglasville, GA       2:59.30  
 77  2842 Raegan Peterson     00 Villa Park, CA         2:59.41  
 78 12053 Keionna Johnson     00 Fort Worth, TX         2:59.88  
 79  7689 Gabriella Valdez    00 Converse, TX           3:00.42  
 80  5357 Karra Darby         00 Odenton, MD            3:00.99  
 81 11471 Sydney Lee          00 Chicago, IL            3:01.20  
 82   174 London Johnson      00 Lancaster, CA          3:01.91  
 83  5143 Frances King        00 Rockdale, TX           3:02.54  
 84 10413 Taysha Johnson      00 Houma, LA              3:02.62  
 85  6350 Destiny Whitaker    00 Moreno Valley, CA      3:04.76  
 86  5950 Kandice Hooker      00 Raymond, MS            3:06.53  
 87   747 Dyamond Carey       00 St Louis, MO           3:09.13  
 88  1540 Alexis Jones        00 Little Rock, AR        3:11.48  
 89  8550 Marguerite Crawfor  00 Ponchatoula, LA        3:11.96  
 90  5595 Sydney Bowie        00 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:14.80  
 91  8404 Jordan Mitchell     00 Waldorf, MD            3:15.19  
 92  3513 Karlena Keller      00 Baton Rouge, LA        3:24.28  
 93 10864 Claudia Moysset     00 Los Angeles, CA        3:30.20  
 --  7655 Ayreonna Stokes     00 Windsor Mill, MD           DNF  
 
Event 62  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:16.92  2002        Sadiki White, E Brunswick, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6980 Terry Simuel        00 Columbus, OH           2:18.51  
  2  2755 Markus Bagley       00 Woodbridge, NJ         2:23.23  
  3  5304 Hasan Williams      00 Lima, OH               2:24.43  
  4  4335 Cameron Hudson      00 Houston, TX            2:25.93  
  5  6795 Jude Burst          00 New Orleans, LA        2:26.09  
  6  7776 Taye Mcwilliams     00 Pflugerville, TX       2:27.87  
  7  2536 Jordan Crawford     00 Douglasville, GA       2:28.16  
  8  1021 Ezekial Bishop      00 Newbury Park, CA       2:28.41  
  9   888 Terrence Harvey     00 Marietta, GA           2:28.69  
 10  1024 Gary Bryant         00 Riverside, CA          2:28.74  
 11  2468 Aaron Wesley        00 Allen, TX              2:28.95  
 12 11516 Ronald Johns        00 Virginia Beach, VA     2:29.34  
 13  4074 Markeith Crawford   00 Saint Louis, MO        2:29.75  
 14 11940 Kasaan Gary         00 Camden, NJ             2:30.28  
 15  3711 Lonnie Stuckeyjr    00 Columbus, OH           2:30.51  
 16 10216 Andrew Gandy        00 Katy, TX               2:30.68  
 17  1964 Omavi Hamilton      00 Columbus, OH           2:31.00  
 18  1070 Jaiden Woodbey      00 Fontana, CA            2:31.10  
 19  6261 Konner Sommer       00 Bettendorf, IA         2:31.13  
 20  3944 Gregory Sholarsii   00 Fort Worth, TX         2:31.29  
 21  9009 Antonio Lay         00 O Fallon, MO           2:31.54  
 22  6953 Jalyn Turner        00 Houston, TX            2:31.91  
 23  2761 Steven Payne        00 Fords, NJ              2:31.92  
 24  6043 Jamir Ferguson      00 Miami, FL              2:31.99  
 25  3082 Lakito Bynum        00 Fort Hood, TX          2:32.02  
 26  2945 Matthew Henderson   00 Washington, DC         2:32.33  
 27  8100 Andrew Burgess      00 China Grove, NC        2:32.76  
 28  6386 Chase Shields       00 Philadelphia, PA       2:33.05  
 29  6601 Eric Prier          00 Missouri City, TX      2:33.25  
 30  6888 Juan Monjarres      00 New Orleans, LA        2:33.42  
 31  5195 Zaimel Moses        00 Arlington, TX          2:33.76  
 32  5234 Carey Haney         00 East Lansing, MI       2:34.11  
 33  8201 Zachary Kinne       00 San Antonio, TX        2:34.19  
 34  5754 Jaedon Murphy       00 Houston, TX            2:34.51  
 35  4308 Jerry Davis         00 Houston, TX            2:34.66  
 36  2896 Noah Durham         00 Lees Summit, MO        2:35.03  
 37  2019 Derek Thompson      00 Waldorf, MD            2:35.33  
 38   974 David Watts         00 Oakland, CA            2:36.34  
 39   316 Jordan Boatright    00 Aurora, IL             2:36.40  
 40   528 Micheal Lee         00 Baton Rouge, LA        2:36.89  
 41  2020 Christian Wood      00 Waldorf, MD            2:37.03  
 42  4989 Tyrell Hargrove     00 Prairieville La, LA    2:37.41  
 43   609 Zachary Love        00 Fort Lee, NJ           2:37.91  
 44  3752 Kadeem Burton       00 Arlington, TX          2:37.93  
 45  6954 Jordan Turner       00 Houston, TX            2:37.96  
 46  5842 Jacob Bell          00 Memphis, TN            2:37.99  
 47  3687 Joshua Mapson       00 College Park, GA       2:38.01  
 48  7044 Terrel Simmons      00 Fort Myers, FL         2:38.09  
 49 11050 Solomon Brown       00 Clearwater, FL         2:38.63  
 50   737 Calob Hobbs         00 Memphis, TN            2:38.93  
 51  4568 Antwine Wilson      00 Indianapolis, IN       2:39.36  
 52  5236 Jordan Henry        00 Okemos, MI             2:39.72  
 53  5711 Andrew Resnick      00 Germantown, MD         2:39.97  
 54  4576 Raequan Mack        00 Philadelphia, PA       2:40.12  
 55  6126 Blake Woodruff      00 Arlington, TX          2:40.30  
 56  2972 James Haynes        00 Anniston, AL           2:40.82  
 57  6889 Cameron Richards    00 New Orleans, LA        2:40.83  
 58  2080 Benjamin Okafor     00 Hampton, GA            2:41.08  
 59  9870 Zavier Ward         00 Kennesaw, GA           2:41.36  
 60  8377 Eddie Smith         00 San Luis Obispo, CA    2:41.60  
 61  6257 Caleb Kibling       00 Taylor Ridge, IL       2:42.07  
 62 10303 Justin Mckoy        00 Linthicum, MD          2:42.37  
 63  7773 Elijah Mcwilliams   00 Austin, TX             2:43.09  
 64  1041 Ahmed Hamza         00 Simi Valley, CA        2:43.20  
 65  1486 Anthony Williams    00 Charlotte, NC          2:43.22  
 66  5570 Justin Douglas      00 Decatur, GA            2:43.26  
 67   325 Caleb Harris        00 Aurora, IL             2:43.51  
 68  7617 Justyn Seivright    00 McDonough, GA          2:43.81  
 69 11685 Isaiah Cunningham   00 San Antonio, TX        2:44.79  
 70  2565 Lawrence Johnson    00 Baton Rouge, LA        2:45.24  
 71   414 Peter Handy         00 Bakersfield, CA        2:45.49  
 72  4017 Tyler Crooks        00 Bloomington, IL        2:45.84  
 73 12013 Devon Banks         00 Williamstown, NJ       2:45.96  
 74 11282 Grant Patrick       00 High Point, NC         2:46.19  
 75  1565 Austin Jones        00 Little Rock, AR        2:46.45  
 76  2587 Jesse Iniguez-stra  00 Pittsburg, CA          2:47.01  
 77  5230 Matthew Abdullah    00 East Lansing, MI       2:47.03  
 78  1261 Tony Peelerjr       00 Cedar Hill, TX         2:47.31  
 79   655 Edward Adams        00 Detroit, MI            2:48.47  
 80 10403 Timothy Adsidejr    00 Sanford, FL            2:49.46  
 81  4192 Tyree Hilliard      00 Jamestown, NC          2:51.19  
 82 11656 Bryson Riddick      00 Sterling, VA           2:51.66  
 83  7693 Jonathan Ambrose    00 Cibolo, TX             2:52.71  
 84 11291 Brandon Plate       00 Tulsa, OK              2:54.65  
 85  5612 Caleb Mable         00 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:55.34  
 86  9908 Jevon Price         00 Tallahassee, FL        2:56.85  
 87 11154 Kristian Harris     00 Omaha, NE              2:57.12  
 88  2643 Armanimarcae Olive  00 East Palo Alto, CA     2:59.16  
 89  4449 Stephen Morrow      00 Chicago Hghts, IL      2:59.59  
 90  9902 Joseph Jones        00 Tallahassee, FL        3:09.88  
 91  8262 Mauriante Williams  00 San Francisco, CA      3:17.49  
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:13.30  8/3/2011    Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade                 
    National: N 2:13.30  8/3/2011    Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5968 Daesha Rogers       99 Miami, FL              2:13.30N 
  2  2843 Sydney Tullai       99 Chino Hills, CA        2:20.73  
  3  1007 Bailey Pate         99 Valencia, CA           2:20.99  
  4  6710 Leah Rivers         99 Derby, CT              2:22.55  
  5 10308 Parke Faison        99 Lithonia, GA           2:25.90  
  6  2307 Jada Smith          99 Collingdale, PA        2:26.29  
  7  6538 Portia Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ           2:27.35  
  8  2338 Abryana Rogers      99 Roeland Park, KS       2:27.48  
  9 10317 Matoaka Wilson      99 Lithonia, GA           2:28.28  
 10   995 Jayla Harper        99 Northridge, CA         2:28.43  
 11  7690 Ariel Watson        99 Converse, TX           2:28.79  
 12 11845 Alyssa Frausto      99 Wichita, KS            2:29.20  
 13  6546 Dejana Quillen      99 Philadelphia, PA       2:30.25  
 14  6939 Keishawna Scott     99 Houston, TX            2:30.62   ran inside of track
 15  8235 Sakura Roberson     99 San Diego, CA          2:30.82  
 16  2078 Nichole Slocumb     99 Hampton, GA            2:30.99  
 17 11787 Amira Cooks         99 Katy, TX               2:31.09  
 18 10737 Jolize Frank        99 San Diego, CA          2:31.39  
 19  4358 Shauntevia Brown    99 Missouri City, TX      2:31.49  
 20  3986 Katherine Eckart    99 Bel Air, MD            2:31.91  
 21  9267 Nia Solomon         99 Farmington Hills, M    2:33.01  
 22   717 Talor Horton        99 Lexington, KY          2:33.78  
 23  3630 Leilani Johnson     99 Marietta, GA           2:34.73  
 24 10268 Essyonna Peschong   99 Brooklyn Park, MN      2:35.91  
 25  8461 Clarissa Harros     99 Austin, TX             2:35.96  
 26  2249 Sara Dasilva        99 Danbury, CT            2:36.24  
 27  1737 Kaylee Eakin        99 Poplar Bluff, MO       2:37.11  
 28  5604 Sydney Watson       99 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:37.17  
 29 10012 Madison Allen       99 Thorofare, NJ          2:37.24  
 30  5860 Keja Johnson        99 Desoto, TX             2:37.34  
 31 10872 Samantha Nieves     99 Eastvale, CA           2:37.41  
 32  9074 Destiny Mcalister   99 Mesquite, TX           2:37.47  
 33  6403 Drew Coleman        99 Detroit, MI            2:37.50  
 34 11593 Hannah Hall         99 Fresno, CA             2:37.52  
 35  3181 Ukeyvia Beckwith    99 Orlando, FL            2:37.61  
 36  5318 Zoe Lape            99 Liberty Township, O    2:38.35  
 37  8632 Annamarie Mckenzie  99 Richmond, TX           2:38.89  
 38  7946 Janelle Pottinger   99 Cambria Heights, NY    2:39.23  
 39  3747 Taylor Hayes        99 Grand Prairie, TX      2:39.33  
 40  6033 Tatianna Minnis     99 Miami Gardens, FL      2:39.45  
 41  9317 Lonzetta Simpkins   99 Quincy, FL             2:40.18  
 42 11948 Makayla Peterson    99 Middletown, DE         2:40.32  
 43   976 Zharya Hammock      99 Cahokia, IL            2:40.36  
 44  4739 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS            2:40.50  
 45  4024 Carli Mcdonald      99 Grand Prairie, TX      2:40.51  
 46  2087 Tiara Parks         99 Everman, TX            2:40.77  
 47  2975 Juliana Hardy       99 Norfolk, VA            2:41.53  
 48 11486 Amy Chalmers        99 Virginia Beach, VA     2:42.10  
 49   767 Domonique Knox      99 St. Louis, MO          2:42.73  
 50  8039 Dasia Hobbs         99 St. Petersburg, FL     2:42.77  
 51  6208 Takira Williams     99 Miramar Optimist, F    2:42.82  
 52  7448 Kayla Johnson       99 South Dade, FL         2:43.38  
 53 12073 Cameron Beer        99 Austin, TX             2:43.48  
 54   641 Jasmine Browning    99 Detroit, MI            2:43.76  
 55  5904 Bianca Lewis        99 Laurelton, NY          2:43.79  
 56   960 Jourdan Amen        99 Oakland, CA            2:44.79  
 57  2337 Dejanique Midgyett  99 Kansas City, MO        2:45.04  
 58 11495 Zanasia Johnson     99 Virginia Beach, VA     2:45.20  
 59  5675 Akosua Hawkins      99 Germantown, MD         2:45.91  
 60  7620 Blake Thomason      99 Huntsville, TX         2:45.92  
 61  8701 Katy Nunez          99 Kenner, LA             2:46.56  
 62  3068 Amaya Booker        99 Killeen, TX            2:48.40  
 63 11980 Hayden Fobare       99 Franklin, TN           2:49.20  
 64  5676 Baleigh Jean-phili  99 Germantown, MD         2:50.16  
 65  1504 Malika Reviere      99 Chattanooga, TN        2:50.29  
 66  2552 Taijah Hargrave     99 Baton Rouge, LA        2:50.33  
 67  5356 Cashmir Alexander   99 Odenton, MD            2:50.45  
 68 10355 Janay Shuler        99 Tampa, FL              2:50.67  
 69  2208 Dallyn Beverly      99 Centreville, IL        2:51.12  
 70   908 Kcee Ingram         99 San Antonio, TX        2:51.45  
 71 11591 Launita Greshem     99 Clovis, CA             2:51.69  
 72 11912 Donyae Shelton      99 Willingboro, NJ        2:54.77  
 73  6970 Jasmyn Sherman      99 Columbus, OH           2:55.38  
 74  3262 Kianna Dunham       99 Houston, TX            2:57.23  
 75  7293 Phaedra Robinson    99 Santa Clarita, CA      2:58.08  
 76  1190 Daijah Alexander    99 Salisbury, NC          2:58.33  
 77  9151 Dakota Sigman       99 Stockton, CA           2:58.83  
 78  4245 Rayghan James       99 Houma, LA              2:59.59  
 79 11663 Jonaya Mack         99 Capital Heights, MD    2:59.81  
 80  6618 Delilah Williams    99 Madison, TN            3:01.51  
 81  1417 Maya Moten          99 Bryans Road, MD        3:03.79  
 82 11617 Isabelle Chickanos  99 Jefferson City, MO     3:05.14  
 83  4971 Jya Birotte         99 Baton Rouge, LA        3:17.40  
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:07.84  1992        Rudy DeLosSantos, Eagle Pass, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1189 Jevon Wallace       99 Killeen, TX            2:08.99  
  2  5241 Evan Kowalk         99 Frederick, MD          2:11.79  
  3 11921 Brandon Outlaw      99 Moorestown, NJ         2:15.79  
  4  2043 Gregory Gibbsjr     99 Newark, NJ             2:16.75  
  5  2877 Jaylen Rodriques    99 Altamonte Springs,     2:19.93  
  6  9371 Cameron Cooper      99 Detroit, MI            2:20.31  
  7  5491 George Weems        99 Glenside, PA           2:20.34  
  8  1083 Anthony Clement     99 Phila, PA              2:20.69  
  9  7038 Shyheem Jacques-lo  99 Ft Myers, FL           2:20.83  
 10  8250 Isaac Taylor        99 El Cajon, CA           2:21.02  
 11   133 Kamil Jihad         99 Chester, PA            2:22.66  
 12  1399 Isaiah Lynch        99 Chesterfield, VA       2:23.41  
 13  7853 Zion Walker         99 Houston, TX            2:23.47  
 14  4541 Caleb Chapman       99 Brook, IN              2:24.20  
 15  9080 Levar Armstrong     99 Mesquite, TX           2:24.23  
 16  3680 Andrew Chambliss    99 College Park, GA       2:24.47  
 17  8025 Jordan Jones        99 Riverdale, GA          2:24.64  
 18  4307 Denzel Davis        99 Rosharon, TX           2:25.41  
 19  2453 Arrington Beamon    99 Allen, TX              2:25.58  
 20  9321 Justin Brownlee     99 Tallahassee, FL        2:25.69  
 21  5189 Reece Bowman        99 Mansfield, TX          2:25.86  
 22  7707 Kellen Mond         99 San Antonio, TX        2:26.63  
 23  5340 Jaylen Hasan        99 Cincinnati, OH         2:26.79  
 24 11310 Aaron Robinson      99 Brandywine, MD         2:27.36  
 25   972 Donye Green         99 Oakland, CA            2:27.77  
 26  4507 Colby Clark         99 Decatur, GA            2:27.98  
 27  2985 Rylee Brown         99 Hilton Head Island,    2:28.05  
 28  2604 Eli Jones           99 Newport News, VA       2:28.64  
 29 12096 Dax Emerson         99 Round Rock, TX         2:29.18  
 30  6121 Joshua Simon        99 Grand Prairie, TX      2:29.50  
 31  7458 Jaylen Floyd        99 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,    2:29.60  
 32  1916 William Hall        99 San Antonio, TX        2:29.65  
 33   796 Karmel Brewer       99 St Louis, MO           2:29.84  
 34  7464 Damion Thomas       99 Plantation, FL         2:30.24  
 35   531 Braylen Rembert     99 Baton Rouge, LA        2:30.84  
 36  3304 Key Alfred          99 Carencro, LA           2:31.32  
 37  6491 Dominique Smith-bl  99 Hagerstown, MD         2:31.35  
 38  7917 Joseph Dominguez    99 Bakersfield, CA        2:31.93  
 39 10003 Grant Showell       99 Atlanta, GA            2:31.94  
 40  4708 Jake Gartenberg     99 Overland Park, KS      2:32.03  
 41  9899 Isaiah Bradwell     99 Tallahassee, FL        2:32.04  
 42  3683 Jaeden Douglass     99 College Park, GA       2:32.25  
 43 12211 Troy Robertson Jr.  99 Houston, TX            2:32.39  
 44  6890 Ryan White          99 New Orleans, LA        2:32.59  
 45  4137 Raymonte Dow        99 High Point, NC         2:32.64  
 46  8802 Dylan Hayes         99 Hoover, AL             2:33.06  
 47  1966 Warrick Stanford    99 Columbus, OH           2:33.14  
 48  3616 Robert Sloan        99 Charlotte, NC          2:33.32  
 49  6973 Jujuan Bell         99 Columbus, OH           2:33.35  
 50  4430 Robert Dupont       99 Frankfort, IL          2:33.40  
 51  2253 Terrell Cunningham  99 Danbury, CT            2:33.58  
 52  5798 Dalton Key          99 Memphis, TN            2:33.95  
 53  8692 Deldridge Berry     99 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:34.03  
 54  2232 Ricky Berryjr       99 Belleville, IL         2:34.36  
 55 11880 Brenden Blake       99 37221, TN              2:34.38  
 56  2949 Terence Lewisii     99 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:34.55  
 57  5801 Jake Peterson       99 Collierville, TN       2:35.08  
 58 10364 Jalen Chambers      99 Tampa, FL              2:35.53  
 59 10617 Jabari Laws         99 Temple Hills, MD       2:36.00  
 60 11736 Vincent Fox         99 Norton, OH             2:36.26  
 61  6515 Evan Wooten         99 Parkersburg, WV        2:36.44  
 62  6882 Joshua Felix        99 New Orleans, LA        2:36.71  
 63  6451 Christopher Armstr  99 Detroit, MI            2:37.06  
 64  6468 Bryce Pickett       99 Detroit, MI            2:37.08  
 65  4107 Ryan Cuttter        99 Vallejo, CA            2:37.54  
 66  7771 Michael Burrell     99 Pflugerville, TX       2:37.65  
 67  4988 Craig Elliot        99 Baton Rouge, LA        2:37.87  
 68 11225 Isaiah Madrigal     99 Corona, CA             2:37.95  
 69  6325 Xavier Allenjr      99 Montgomery, AL         2:38.19  
 70  4338 Cameron Moore       99 Houston, TX            2:38.62  
 71 11900 Alston Sagan        99 Franklin, TN           2:38.71  
 72  2560 Dejuan Domino       99 Baton Rouge, LA        2:39.06  
 73  7857 Tyler Childs        99 Bossier City, LA       2:39.14  
 74  4069 Rayvon Allen        99 St.Louis, MO           2:39.45  
 75  4391 Dylan Johnson       99 Houston, TX            2:40.79  
 76  8719 Jalen Ridges        99 Fayetteville, GA       2:40.89  
 77  5197 Caleb Young         99 Desoto, TX             2:41.06  
 78  8722 Stone Reynolds      99 Norwood, LA            2:41.13  
 79  2589 Jalen Jones         99 Antioch, CA            2:41.77  
 80    15 Nathan Dunn         99 Overland Park, KS      2:42.40  
 81  2358 Kohner Butts        99 Des Moines, IA         2:42.41  
 82 11730 Chrisitan Cheatham  99 Akron, OH              2:44.07  
 83  4032 Ryland Ricard       99 Arlington, TX          2:45.05  
 84  4549 Andrew Mungia       99 Rolling Prairie, IN    2:46.12  
 85  1474 Tarrence Mathis     99 Charlotte, NC          2:46.99  
 86 11242 Cameron Mcdaniel    99 Palmdale, CA           2:47.03  
 87  3010 Micah Hills         99 Shaker Heights, OH     2:47.87  
 88  7971 Jahmani Wright      99 Miami Gardens, FL      2:50.66  
 89  6646 Jaden Mack          99 Neptune, NJ            2:51.07  
 90 11621 Dylan Fischer       99 Velocity TC            2:51.33  
 --  2630 Jordan Bains        99 Newark, CA                 DNF  
 
Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:10.97  8/3/2011    Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 2:10.97  8/3/2011    Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6709 Danae Rivers        98 Derby, CT              2:15.87Q 
  2  1071 Brooklynn Broadwat  98 Phila, PA              2:17.84Q 
  3  1079 Isabel Mobley       98 Phila, PA              2:20.12Q 
  4 10878 Amari Onque-shabaz  98 Plainfield, NJ         2:20.83Q 
  5  3635 Marielle Lewis      98 Marietta, GA           2:23.41Q 
  6  8017 Larica Solomon      98 Jacksonville, FL       2:23.98Q 
  7 10316 Antwonette Thomas   98 Lithonia, GA           2:22.05q 
  8  1080 Janae Pitt          98 Phila, PA              2:24.27q 
  9 10350 Tiyera Joseph       98 Tampa, FL              2:24.32q 
 10 11936 Briana Roberts      98 Pennsauken, NJ         2:24.56q 
 11  4480 Shynia Summerville  98 Beloit, WI             2:24.64q 
 12 10171 Sydney Gandy        98 Katy, TX               2:25.42q 
 13 10832 Michelle Magnani    98 Moorpark, CA           2:26.91  
 14 10352 Bryanna Rivers      98 Tampa, FL              2:27.27  
 15  4626 Dominique Mcclendo  98 Philadelphia, PA       2:27.57  
 16 10630 Bianca Alonzo       98 Los Angeles, CA        2:28.18  
 17 10982 Nicole Warwick      98 Modesto, CA            2:28.36  
 18 10743 Trenise Gause       98 Cincinnati, OH         2:28.37  
 19  9246 Desirae Osley       98 Dayton, NJ             2:28.39  
 20  4097 Alysha Jackson      98 Vallejo, CA            2:29.43  
 21  9608 Darionne Gibson     98 Converse, TX           2:29.87  
 22  8977 Imani Walker        98 Saint Louis, MO        2:30.13  
 23  4045 Kaitlen Crawford    98 St.Louis, MO           2:30.16  
 24  4750 Sydnee Mitchell     98 Kansas City, MO        2:31.04  
 25  3672 Genesis Reid        98 College Park, GA       2:31.09  
 26   608 Tyler Love          98 Fort Lee, NJ           2:31.57  
 27  7213 Lauren Taylor       98 Manvel, TX             2:31.65  
 28 10690 Trezure Coles       98 Newport News, VA       2:32.35  
 29  7953 Terneka Gibson      98 Miami Gardens, FL      2:33.14  
 30   257 Alana Gould         98 Augusta, GA            2:33.44  
 31  2375 Asia Mitchell       98 Lancaster, TX          2:33.59  
 32  3290 Amber Campbell      98 Carencro, LA           2:34.03  
 33  1093 Kenya Florence      98 St. Marys, GA          2:34.21  
 34  5784 Kendall Long        98 Memphis, TN            2:34.47  
 35  4749 Danielle Mcneal     98 Raytown, MO            2:34.56  
 36  5764 Devin Doliveira     98 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:34.68  
 37  5837 Gabbie Almareulla   98 Memphis, TN            2:34.89  
 38  7115 Jordan Burgess      98 Owings Mills, MD       2:35.28  
 39 11875 Kailey Schuyler     98 Spring Hill, TN        2:35.31  
 40  6965 Nyri Herron         98 Columbus, OH           2:35.71  
 41  5906 Anevay Manstram     98 Jamaica, NY            2:35.73  
 42  6437 Adriana Smith       98 Detroit, MI            2:35.92  
 43 10951 Yelitza Tavarez     98 Orlando, FL            2:37.12  
 44  7214 Miranda Thornhill   98 Pearland, TX           2:37.67  
 45  6851 Heaven Kirksey      98 Gary, IN               2:38.63  
 46  5131 Alexis Babino       98 Pflugerville, TX       2:38.88  
 47  4126 Micah Williams      98 Palmdale, CA           2:39.51  
 48  2374 Kortne Hamilton     98 Red Oak, TX            2:40.38  
 49  8586 Destiny Williams    98 Ponchatoula, LA        2:40.87  
 50   688 Star Lodwick        98 Mansfield, OH          2:41.05  
 51  4248 Nikkia Johnson      98 Houma, LA              2:41.44  
 52  1896 Kylie Taylor        98 San Antonio, TX        2:41.93  
 53 10678 Kalysha Chandler    98 Jonesboro, AR          2:42.01  
 54  5038 Haile Gilroy        98 Lake Charles, LA       2:42.37  
 55  3511 Maerys Joseph       98 Donaldsonville, LA     2:43.22  
 56 10981 Meagan Warwick      98 Modesto, CA            2:43.89  
 57  5985 Aliyah Johnson      98 Mesquite, TX           2:43.94  
 58 10770 Rebecca Harris      98 Visalia, CA            2:44.12  
 59  4428 Allysa Vogt         98 Frankfort, IL          2:44.41  
 60  3402 Adeja Carter        98 Fort Worth, TX         2:44.46  
 61 11776 Sarah Wollaston     98 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:44.83  
 62 10031 Breyonna James      98 Antioch, CA            2:44.97  
 63  9318 Tamani Wilson       98 Tallahassee, FL        2:45.84  
 64  4849 Heather Stone       98 Clayton, MO            2:46.66  
 65  6683 Kamry Smith         98 Chesterfield, MI       2:47.10  
 66  4905 Olivia Raymond      98 Knoxville, TN          2:49.31  
 67  6002 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL              2:50.11  
 68  4120 Nadia Babineaux     98 Palmdale, CA           2:50.91  
 69  8850 Rebecca Penrose     98 Springfield, OH        2:51.09  
 70 10024 Precious Lopez      98 Houston, TX            2:52.21  
 71  4046 Kaiah Farid         98 St Louis, MO           2:53.18  
 72 10611 Aziah Pless         98 Owings, MD             2:53.84  
 73  7095 Tyla Jones          98 Reynoldsburg, OH       2:55.17  
 74 11645 Michaela Hoskins    98 Ashburn, VA            2:55.88  
 75  5106 Taylor Smith        98 Deerfield Beach, FL    2:57.27  
 76  2675 Brittaney Mccoy     98 East St. Louis, IL     2:57.59  
 77 10487 Erin Wheeler        98 Winston Salem, NC      2:57.81  
 78  6197 Naja Murphy         98 Miramar, FL            2:58.32  
 79  4125 Melisa Santizo      98 Lancaster, CA          3:02.53  
 80  9278 Ahri Ballew         98 Washington, DC         3:05.20  
 81  9280 Dionne Caldwell     98 Washington, DC         3:09.06  
 82  9744 Taylor Jones        98 Houston, TX            3:24.63  
 83   761 Raquel Haynes       98 St Louis, MO           3:24.63  
 84  8405 Sarah Raspberry     98 Waldorf, MD            3:26.37  
 
Event 65  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:10.97  8/3/2011    Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    National: N 2:10.97  8/3/2011    Danae Rivers, New Haven Ag                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6709 Danae Rivers        98 Derby, CT              2:10.97N 
  2  1071 Brooklynn Broadwat  98 Phila, PA              2:15.38  
  3  3635 Marielle Lewis      98 Marietta, GA           2:19.93  
  4  1079 Isabel Mobley       98 Phila, PA              2:20.23  
  5 10878 Amari Onque-shabaz  98 Plainfield, NJ         2:20.28  
  6  1080 Janae Pitt          98 Phila, PA              2:21.17  
  7  4480 Shynia Summerville  98 Beloit, WI             2:21.45  
  8 10316 Antwonette Thomas   98 Lithonia, GA           2:22.07  
  9 10350 Tiyera Joseph       98 Tampa, FL              2:22.13  
 10 11936 Briana Roberts      98 Pennsauken, NJ         2:23.87  
 11  8017 Larica Solomon      98 Jacksonville, FL       2:24.46  
 12 10171 Sydney Gandy        98 Katy, TX               2:31.35  
 
Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:00.05  8/3/2011    Terrell Jackson, Memphis Must             
    National: N 2:00.05  8/3/2011    Terrell Jackson, Memphis Must             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5830 Terrell Jackson     98 Memphis, TN            2:06.38Q 
  2  3222 Emare Hogan         98 Orlando, FL            2:07.42Q 
  3   417 Curtis Threlkeld    98 Bakersfield, CA        2:10.25Q 
  4 10372 Qaseem Wajd         98 Tampa, FL              2:10.54Q 
  5   416 Anthony Moronez     98 Bakersfield, CA        2:10.81Q 
  6  4393 Joshua Martin       98 Houston, TX            2:10.99Q 
  7  1034 Bryan-andrew Espin  98 Las Vegas, NV          2:14.23Q 
  8  1025 Fudail Burns        98 Sherman Oaks, CA       2:10.88q 
  9  6050 Dandre Miles        98 Miami Gardens, FL      2:11.02q 
 10  8101 Alex Crook          98 China Grove, NC        2:11.74q 
 11  1403 Charles Salley      98 Chester, VA            2:12.82q 
 12  5710 Taofik Lucas-walke  98 Germantown, MD         2:13.48q 
 13  4485 Duwayne Jones       98 Roscoe, IL             2:13.55  
 14  4029 Jaron Hamilton      98 Grand Prairie, TX      2:13.64  
 15  2343 Quincy Hall         98 Grandview, MO          2:14.10  
 16  6712 Trevonn Cohen       98 Hamden, CT             2:14.88  
 17 11696 James Weekley       98 Farmington Hills, M    2:15.17  
 18  8925 Dominic Smith       98 Jacksonville, FL       2:15.18  
 19 11951 David Hall          98 Middletown, DE         2:15.41  
 20  6011 Joshua Jobe         98 Miami, FL              2:16.92  
 21  2547 Malik Tann          98 Douglasville, GA       2:16.93  
 22  1028 Dillon Chong        98 Oxnard, CA             2:17.89  
 23  3651 Devon Jenkins       98 Marietta, GA           2:18.02  
 24  6509 Lyndon Rash         98 Baton Rouge, LA        2:18.31  
 25  6259 Karson Sommer       98 Bettendorf, IA         2:18.42  
 26  5796 Quintsontro Irby    98 Memphis, TN            2:18.60  
 27  3653 Braxton Lindley     98 Marietta, GA           2:18.65  
 28 10325 Earnest Mcnease     98 Lithonia, GA           2:19.13  
 29  1921 Derrion Hill        98 San Antonio, TX        2:19.17  
 30   500 Darnell Pratt       98 Ellicot City, MD       2:19.34  
 31  6867 Javen Jackson       98 Gonzalez, FL           2:19.41  
 32  2236 Darryl Harlan       98 Swansea, IL            2:19.92  
 33  7156 Donnell Jefferson   98 Miramar, FL            2:20.04  
 34   808 Jaylin Dorsey       98 St Louis, MO           2:20.51  
 35  8920 Jacob Bias          98 St. Johns, FL          2:20.56  
 36  2461 Tahj Lorthridge     98 Allen, TX              2:20.70  
 37  6511 Donovan Veals       98 Baton Rouge, LA        2:21.14  
 38  9990 Jarrett Cornelius   98 Fairburn, GA           2:21.56  
 39 11206 Kenneth Lange       98 Abilene, TX            2:21.66  
 40  2383 Darien Bernard      98 Red Oak, TX            2:21.71  
 41    20 Karter Odermann     98 Lenexa, KS             2:21.95  
 42  4028 Jared Hamilton      98 Grand Prairie, TX      2:22.03  
 43   834 Malcolm Shaw-reed   98 St. Louis, MO          2:22.24  
 44 11575 Austin Lietz        98 Valencia, CA           2:22.78  
 45  4036 Nigel Wilson        98 Dallas, TX             2:23.15  
 46  7618 Elias Walker        98 McDonough, GA          2:23.40  
 47 11917 Amir Harper         98 Willingboro, NJ        2:23.50  
 48  3273 Devonte Petitt      98 Houston, TX            2:23.72  
 49 11569 Anthony Hinojosa    98 Sylmar, CA             2:25.19  
 50 11306 Dominic Roberts     98 Las Vegas, NV          2:25.22  
 51  9551 Trevor Terry        98 League City, TX        2:25.55  
 52 10067 Muhammad Denham     98 Virginia Beach, VA     2:25.84  
 53  5802 Harry Self          98 Memphis, TN            2:26.02  
 54  5505 Camryn Harrison     98 Manor, TX              2:26.13  
 55  4791 Sheldon Gray        98 Kansas City, MO        2:26.20  
 56  4838 Zaivyur Murray      98 Nolanville, TX         2:26.43  
 57  2009 Braxton Hammock     98 Waldorf, MD            2:26.98  
 58 11530 Jaykwon Wilson      98 Virginia Beach, VA     2:27.08  
 59  1468 Michael Clark       98 Charlotte, NC          2:27.28  
 60  6866 Tyler Hartley       98 Gonzalez, FL           2:27.54  
 61  4691 Tahaj Johnson       98 Irvngton, NJ           2:28.18  
 62  5706 Christian Campbell  98 Germantown, MD         2:29.00  
 63    19 Jacob Irvine        98 Lenexa, KS             2:29.05  
 64 11671 Darnell Ivey        98 Bowie, MD              2:29.29  
 65  4385 Champion Allison    98 Houston, TX            2:29.35  
 66  3937 Anthony Marshall    98 Fort Worth, TX         2:30.75  
 67  2571 Trevon Travis       98 Baton Rouge, LA        2:30.75  
 68  2759 Keith Gray          98 Edison, NJ             2:31.31  
 69  9020 Nicholas Ricks      98 St. Louis, MO          2:32.03  
 70  3806 Derek Puryear       98 Greensboro, NC         2:32.66  
 71 11018 Eric Anderson       98 Baton Rouge, LA        2:32.76  
 72 11728 Leandre Bledsoe     98 Akron, OH              2:34.30  
 73  8096 Wayne Mccrayjr      98 Fort Worth, TX         2:34.66  
 74  3977 Shkise Cappe        98 Hampton, VA            2:34.73  
 75 11640 Dario Armstrongii   98 Fredericksburg, VA     2:34.86  
 76  2480 Lorenzo Hampton     98 Southfield, MI         2:35.06  
 77  1144 Zerique Hardy       98 Rand, WV               2:36.69  
 78  6183 Daniel Palmer       98 Little Falls, MN       2:37.05  
 79  4681 Alonzo Davis        98 Los Angeles, CA        2:37.07  
 80  2628 Samir Arora         98 Fremont, CA            2:37.28  
 81  1483 Jeremy Phifer       98 Charlotte, NC          2:38.35  
 82  2114 Ryan Davis          98 Cypress, TX            2:38.68  
 83  2115 Jaylen Miller       98 Cypress, TX            2:38.77  
 84   110 Dahmir Pearson      98 Wilmington, DE         2:40.17  
 85  7530 Chauncey Wallace    98 Woodbridge, VA         2:40.92  
 86  1792 Brandon Williams    98 Cleveland Hts., OH     2:40.98  
 87 11686 Gabriel Ibarra      98 San Antonio, TX        2:42.46  
 88  1473 Cameron Malone      98 Denver, NC             2:45.56  
 89  8256 Dante Oliver        98 San Francisco, CA      2:48.30  
 90 10022 Dominic Williams    98 Hayward, CA            2:54.92  
 91  7873 Nigel Steer         98 Laplace, LA            2:56.17  
 
Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:00.05  8/3/2011    Terrell Jackson, Memphis Must             
    National: N 2:00.05  8/3/2011    Terrell Jackson, Memphis Must             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5830 Terrell Jackson     98 Memphis, TN            2:00.05N 
  2   416 Anthony Moronez     98 Bakersfield, CA        2:07.73  
  3  1025 Fudail Burns        98 Sherman Oaks, CA       2:08.56  
  4  4393 Joshua Martin       98 Houston, TX            2:09.62  
  5  1403 Charles Salley      98 Chester, VA            2:09.65  
  6   417 Curtis Threlkeld    98 Bakersfield, CA        2:11.04  
  7  6050 Dandre Miles        98 Miami Gardens, FL      2:12.51  
  8  8101 Alex Crook          98 China Grove, NC        2:13.10  
  9  3222 Emare Hogan         98 Orlando, FL            2:13.42  
 10 10372 Qaseem Wajd         98 Tampa, FL              2:13.50  
 11  1034 Bryan-andrew Espin  98 Las Vegas, NV          2:15.09  
 12  5710 Taofik Lucas-walke  98 Germantown, MD         2:18.49  
 
Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:11.2h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1959 Karrington Winters  97 New Albany, OH         2:17.52Q 
  2  8568 Chelsey Jones       97 Covington, LA          2:18.06Q 
  3  1826 Lauren Jackson      97 Dunwoody, GA           2:19.30Q 
  4  9244 Jamina Morris       97 Edison, NJ             2:19.58Q 
  5  4067 Jaanna Williams     97 St.Louis, MO           2:21.38Q 
  6  6031 Shiree Hinds        97 Miami Gardens, FL      2:18.09q 
  7  4327 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX            2:19.80q 
  8  7837 Dominique Lewis     97 Friendswood, TX        2:19.98q 
  9 10947 April Sutton        97 Corona, CA             2:20.14q 
 10     7 Meghan Kearney      97 Raytown, MO            2:20.72q 
 11  3537 Azalia Maul         97 Round Rock, TX         2:21.16q 
 12  7606 Tiarra Bailey       97 McDonough, GA          2:21.42q 
 13 11599 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA             2:24.90  
 14  3610 Rebecca Rudisill    97 Dallas, NC             2:25.16  
 15 10121 Kayla Tucker        97 Oxon Hill, MD          2:25.51  
 16  2377 Shaporria Montgome  97 Glenn Heights, TX      2:25.61  
 17  5926 Aubrey Ridgeway     97 Arlington, TX          2:25.65  
 18 11602 Karina Liz          97 Aurora, IL             2:26.45  
 19  7369 Jennie Gottardo     97 Hart, MI               2:26.45  
 20 11720 Sarah Pack          97 Medina, OH             2:26.90  
 21  9730 Kristyn Williams    97 Katy, TX               2:26.92  
 22  6429 Kathryn Owens       97 Beverly Hills, MI      2:27.42  
 23  7281 Denise Spann        97 Margate, FL            2:28.94  
 24  5237 Charlotte Kowalk    97 Frederick, MD          2:29.27  
 25 11458 Tatiana Mills       97 Charlotte, NC          2:29.44  
 26 10746 Alexandra George    97 Easton, PA             2:30.78  
 27  4374 Onya Parker         97 Houston, TX            2:31.26  
 28  4498 Nia Griffin         97 Stockbridge, GA        2:31.34  
 29   141 Joy Cummings        97 Peachtree City, GA     2:31.34  
 30 10973 Alexandra Villafra  97 Victoria, TX           2:31.64  
 31  9509 Madeleine Maltais   97 Corpus Christi, TX     2:32.74  
 32  9182 Shanelle Bailey     97 Somerset, NJ           2:33.12  
 33  3349 Madison Jernigan    97 Richmond, TX           2:33.40  
 34 10642 Madeline Beaubien   97 Wellington, FL         2:33.42  
 35  6527 Corrine Davis       97 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ     2:33.49  
 36  9580 Clorissa Campbell   97 Shelbyville, TN        2:33.53  
 37  4847 Rachel Schroeder    97 Columbia, IL           2:33.68  
 38  4065 Danea Walls         97 Saint Louis, MO        2:33.95  
 39  4502 Jillian Sloane      97 Ellenwood, GA          2:34.12  
 40  1503 Alexis Reviere      97 Chattanooga, TN        2:34.26  
 41   302 Kathleen Sheehan    97 Napervillle, IL        2:34.74  
 42  5548 Ashley Epps         97 Conley, GA             2:35.30  
 43  6985 Sydnie Boykins      97 Reynoldsburg, OH       2:35.89  
 44  2687 Rineka Simmons      97 Alorton, IL            2:36.62  
 45  5594 Samantha Bowie      97 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:36.96  
 46 11724 Diara Washington    97 Bedford, OH            2:37.99  
 47  3620 Teana Briscoe       97 Marietta, GA           2:38.51  
 48 11487 Diana Chalmers      97 Virginia Beach, VA     2:39.28  
 49  4054 Makaylah Merridith  97 St Louis, MO           2:40.17  
 50  5679 Vanessa Johnson     97 Germantown, MD         2:40.45  
 51  2814 Jessica Brinson     97 Jacksonville, FL       2:40.83  
 52  2575 Marissa Holl        97 Maple Glen, PA         2:42.24  
 53  6198 Briana Pollock      97 Miramar Optimist, F    2:42.48  
 54  9339 Daisha Brown        97 Detroit, MI            2:43.04  
 55  7236 Jermyiah Jones      97 Fort Eustis, VA        2:43.30  
 56  4835 Jasmine Wilder      97 Killeen, TX            2:43.58  
 57   678 Juliana Garabeli    97 Clearwater, FL         2:43.75  
 58 10032 Jaylyn Reynolds     97 Antioch, CA            2:44.19  
 59  3495 Mercedes Brooks     97 Round Rock, TX         2:44.23  
 60  7240 Twanika Washington  97 Hampton, VA            2:44.85  
 61  7517 Elise Rasmussen     97 Woodbridge, VA         2:45.12  
 62 11689 Alexis Lazarczyk    97 West Bloomfield, MI    2:45.25  
 63  2817 Makayla Collier     97 St. Johns County, F    2:45.41  
 64  3483 Joi Parham          97 Pittsburg, CA          2:47.84  
 65  5249 Erykah Evans        97 Lawrenceville, GA      2:49.71  
 66   224 Vanessa Williams    97 Grand Prairie, TX      2:54.23  
 67 11659 Dominique Devonish  97 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:57.25  
 68  3477 Hydeia Barney       97 Pittsburg, CA          2:58.10  
 69  3296 Deondra King        97 Lafayette, LA          2:58.48  
 70  5020 Alexandra Johnson   97 Lafayette, LA          3:05.60  
 71  4249 Dominique Manuel    97 Houma, LA              3:14.70  
 72 11962 Alondra Clausel     97 Milwaukee, WI          3:25.55  
 73   520 Braelyn Smith       97 Baton Rouge, LA        3:46.50  
 
Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 2:11.2h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1826 Lauren Jackson      97 Dunwoody, GA           2:15.54  
  2  4327 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX            2:16.55  
  3 10947 April Sutton        97 Corona, CA             2:17.13  
  4  4067 Jaanna Williams     97 St.Louis, MO           2:17.64  
  5  7606 Tiarra Bailey       97 McDonough, GA          2:17.77  
  6  8568 Chelsey Jones       97 Covington, LA          2:18.26  
  7  9244 Jamina Morris       97 Edison, NJ             2:18.70  
  8     7 Meghan Kearney      97 Raytown, MO            2:19.43  
  9  7837 Dominique Lewis     97 Friendswood, TX        2:25.42  
 10  6031 Shiree Hinds        97 Miami Gardens, FL      2:26.72  
 11  3537 Azalia Maul         97 Round Rock, TX         2:33.04  
 12  1959 Karrington Winters  97 New Albany, OH         3:09.54  
 
Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 1:57.72  2005        Howard Shepard, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2187 Malik Orr           97 Dallas, TX             2:04.77Q 
  2  4483 Jared Christiansen  97 Roscoe, IL             2:04.98Q 
  3  2034 Deshawne Bunion     97 Rahway, NJ             2:05.06Q 
  4  7927 Terry Brownjr       97 Cedar Park, TX         2:05.66Q 
  5   326 Joshua Haynes       97 Matteson, IL           2:06.15Q 
  6  3058 Kamaree Gray        97 Marietta, GA           2:07.28Q 
  7  6065 Christopher Willia  97 Miami Gardens, FL      2:09.28Q 
  8  6512 Dwayane Williams    97 Baton Rouge, LA        2:06.17q 
  9  5099 Daronte Buggs       97 Gary, IN               2:06.18q 
 10  8503 Saleem Little       97 Paulsboro, NJ          2:06.21q 
 11  6494 Malik Antoine       97 Baton Rouge, LA        2:06.39q 
 12  8680 Amaud Simon         97 Tomball, TX            2:07.21q 
 13  6041 Ari Cogdell         97 Miami Gardens, FL      2:07.79  
 14  8209 Anthony Renteria    97 San Antonio, TX        2:08.16  
 15 10490 Miles Cabean        97 Lewisville, NC         2:08.50  
 16  6046 Yohance Haynes      97 Miami Gardens, FL      2:08.92  
 17  9552 Brook Wilson        97 Randallstown, MD       2:09.44  
 18  1469 Vincent Crisp       97 Huntersville, NC       2:09.46  
 19  5100 Jaqwae Ellison      97 Gary, IN               2:09.56  
 20 11022 Tryston Archer      97 Burleson, TX           2:09.74  
 21  4509 Malik Dawkins       97 Conyers, GA            2:09.84  
 22 11918 Maximillion Hilton  97 Browns Mills, NJ       2:09.99  
 23  5833 Carlton Orange      97 Memphis, TN            2:11.43  
 24  8670 Derrick Durden      97 Houston, TX            2:11.56  
 25 10279 Mitchell Dickerson  97 Maple Grove, MN        2:11.77  
 26  6376 Jamir Brown         97 Philadelphia, PA       2:11.86  
 27  2059 Xavier Lewis        97 Smiths Station, AL     2:11.94  
 28 11920 Kadeem Neill        97 Lawrenceville, NJ      2:11.97  
 29  2186 Rashaun Oneal       97 Duncanville, TX        2:12.02  
 30  5947 Jalin Winder        97 Grand Prairie, TX      2:12.05  
 31 10327 Cedric Roberts      97 Lithonia, GA           2:12.25  
 32    16 Will Elliott        97 Overland Park, KS      2:12.36  
 33  1290 Jeancarlos Peralta  97 Orlando, FL            2:12.48  
 34  1376 Brandon Ruiz        97 Pflugerville, TX       2:12.49  
 35  7461 Tyler Johnson       97 South Dade, FL         2:12.70  
 36   982 Tyran Lyons         97 Cahokia, IL            2:12.78  
 37  1097 Kevin Hutchinson    97 St. Marys, GA          2:13.14  
 38  3992 Mark Pickett        97 Abingdon, MD           2:13.20  
 39  4946 Alex Laggis         97 Knoxville, TN          2:14.79  
 40   242 Kobie Lain          97 Fayetteville, GA       2:15.10  
 41  6713 Nathan Damico       97 Branford, CT           2:15.19  
 42 11152 Natraun Hangan      97 Pomona, CA             2:15.44  
 43 11652 Darron Coley        97 Chantilly, VA          2:15.62  
 44   494 Tyrell Mack         97 Baltimore, MD          2:15.69  
 45  9330 Steven Simpkins     97 Quincy, FL             2:16.04  
 46  4078 Alvin Houston       97 Saint Louis, MO        2:16.18  
 47  3351 Kendall Brown       97 Rosenberg, TX          2:16.40  
 48  4600 Daryon Baynard      97 Milpitas, CA           2:16.41  
 49   215 Xzavier Robinson    97 Gastonia, NC           2:16.66  
 50 11727 Dorlan Bell         97 Akron, OH              2:17.08  
 51  9864 Cornelius Scott     97 Acworth, GA            2:17.61  
 52  3990 Chris Jones         97 Bel Air, MD            2:17.61  
 53  8019 Gary Scott          97 Jacksonville, FL       2:18.45  
 54  5707 Timothy Ekpone      97 Germantown, MD         2:18.49  
 55 10299 Marquell Gervin     97 Glen Burnie, MD        2:18.55  
 56  2046 Javon King          97 Union, NJ              2:18.61  
 57  5401 Jordan Achterman    97 La Canada, CA          2:19.63  
 58  2017 Michael Rollins     97 Waldorf, MD            2:20.04  
 59   969 Bakare Awakoaiye    97 Oakland, CA            2:20.07  
 60  6295 Blake Gardner       97 Midlothian, TX         2:20.10  
 61  8367 Andrew Dobrowski    97 Reno, NV               2:20.55  
 62 11894 Ryan Lee            97 Brentwood, TN          2:20.72  
 63  4086 Antoine Wiley       97 Saint Louis, MO        2:21.37  
 64  1482 Maurice Mason       97 Charlotte, NC          2:21.53  
 65  5506 Garry Mackey        97 Manor, TX              2:21.74  
 66  4696 Derrick Rivera      97 Irvington, NJ          2:22.22  
 67 11748 Zaire Taylor        97 Akron, OH              2:22.42  
 68  3534 Joshua Washinton    97 Baton Rouge, LA        2:22.73  
 69 11096 Marcus Denham       97 Fairfax, VA            2:24.30  
 70 10157 Dominic Spears      97 Fort Worth, TX         2:24.52  
 71  7527 Christian Moss      97 Triangle, VA           2:24.62  
 72  5232 Lawrence Davis      97 Lansing, MI            2:24.63  
 73   894 Tyreece Huff        97 Washington,Dc, DC      2:25.15  
 74  6516 Logan Wooten        97 Parkersburg, WV        2:25.50  
 75  1927 Rodney Littlejohn   97 San Antonio, TX        2:25.59  
 76  5793 Christopher Dufour  97 Collierville, TN       2:25.70  
 77 11398 Derrek Williamsii   97 Kernersville, NC       2:25.86  
 78 11557 Jordan Chin         97 San Fernando, CA       2:25.92  
 79  3613 Malik Currence      97 Gastonia, NC           2:26.26  
 80  4083 Jamamarcus Townsen  97 Saint Louis, MO        2:27.18  
 81  8721 Austen Addington    97 Ethel, LA              2:27.89  
 82  4994 Reginald Hayes      97 Baton Rouge, LA        2:28.21  
 83 11568 Mark Hilljr         97 Granada Hills, CA      2:29.30  
 84 11816 William Caldwell    97 Louisville, KY         2:29.59  
 85  3771 Qadir Muhammad      97 Lansing, MI            2:30.04  
 86 10344 Ryan Adams          97 Raleigh, NC            2:30.32  
 87 10321 Austin Gray         97 Lithonia, GA           2:30.48  
 88  8278 Tariq Washignton    97 Port Wentworth, GA     2:30.96  
 89 11283 Nolan Patrick       97 High Point, NC         2:32.58  
 90  7220 Kaleb Sharp         97 Manvel, TX             2:32.76  
 91  5470 Enoch Pacheco       97 San Francisco, CA      2:32.81  
 92  7219 James Lylesjr       97 Pearland, TX           2:33.12  
 93   863 Malik Beverly       97 Cincinnati, OH         2:33.87  
 94  6792 Jerome Bazile       97 Slidell, LA            2:33.95  
 95 11525 Tyriuq Trotman      97 Virginia Beach, VA     2:35.20  
 96  7866 Ulysses Bush        97 La Place, LA           2:45.11  
 --   418 Alex Torres         97 Bakersfield, CA             DQ   broke early
 
Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 1:57.72  2005        Howard Shepard, Dallas, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5099 Daronte Buggs       97 Gary, IN               2:01.93   2:01.921
  2  3058 Kamaree Gray        97 Marietta, GA           2:01.93   2:01.927
  3  7927 Terry Brownjr       97 Cedar Park, TX         2:03.39  
  4  8503 Saleem Little       97 Paulsboro, NJ          2:04.18  
  5  2187 Malik Orr           97 Dallas, TX             2:04.72  
  6  4483 Jared Christiansen  97 Roscoe, IL             2:04.75  
  7   326 Joshua Haynes       97 Matteson, IL           2:05.04  
  8  2034 Deshawne Bunion     97 Rahway, NJ             2:05.25  
  9  6512 Dwayane Williams    97 Baton Rouge, LA        2:05.61  
 10  8680 Amaud Simon         97 Tomball, TX            2:05.62  
 11  6065 Christopher Willia  97 Miami Gardens, FL      2:09.51  
 12  6494 Malik Antoine       97 Baton Rouge, LA        2:11.38  
 
Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   253 Kali Kendall        95 Jersey City, NJ        2:15.64Q 
  2  6829 Lane Maguire        95 Kansas City, MO        2:16.31Q 
  3    10 Aubrey Wilson       96 Bennington, KS         2:18.01Q 
  4  6833 Carson Severson     95 Lees Summit, MO        2:18.25Q 
  5  3633 Samantha Kiblinger  95 Marietta, GA           2:19.39Q 
  6 10305 Tatiyana Caffey     95 Lithonia, GA           2:19.62Q 
  7  4373 Onaye Parker        96 Houston, TX            2:20.41Q 
  8 10931 Nichelle Scott      96 Chesterfield, VA       2:17.93q 
  9  4472 Courtney Clayton    95 Roscoe, IL             2:18.24q 
 10  1334 Alyssa Moody        96 Austin, TX             2:19.26q 
 11  2301 Siani Jackson       96 Philadelphia, PA       2:20.70q 
 12  8955 Janelle Johnson     95 St Louis, MO           2:21.13q 
 13  9981 Ariel Terrell       96 Douglasville, GA       2:22.66  
 14  6759 Camille Barnett     95 New Orleans, LA        2:22.80  
 15 10679 Kyandra Chandler    96 Jonesboro, AR          2:22.83  
 16  6825 Karley Brown        95 Lees Summit, MO        2:22.93  
 17  7564 Leishla Santiago    95 San Juan, PR           2:22.95  
 18  6408 Jacqueline Feist    96 Beverly Hills, MI      2:23.54  
 19  8161 Carly Cortez        95 San Antonio, TX        2:23.70  
 20  2373 Camry Grigsby       96 Desoto, TX             2:24.75  
 21  6412 Courtney Hewitt     96 Detroit, MI            2:26.52  
 22    45 Ebony White         96 Chesapeake, VA         2:26.83  
 23  2651 Rachel Campbell     96 East St. Louis, IL     2:26.97  
 24 11751 Anja Kochendoerfer  96 Exton, PA              2:27.64  
 25  3299 Danielle Rogers     95 Lafayette, LA          2:27.93  
 26  7836 Constance Jacob     95 Friendswood, TX        2:28.24  
 27  5628 Keterra Harris      96 Marrero, LA            2:28.50  
 28  3901 Laura Jones         96 Fort Worth, TX         2:28.50  
 29  9977 Ariel Pryor         96 MacOn, GA              2:28.51  
 30  8824 Makiah Green        95 Clinton, MD            2:28.51  
 31  4042 Tiajuana Brimmer    95 Saint Louis, MO        2:28.70  
 32  8159 Ingrid Cleveland    95 San Antonio, TX        2:28.79  
 33  3660 Leah Banks          96 College Park, GA       2:28.90  
 34  8918 Karen Xiang         96 Ponte Vedra, FL        2:29.14  
 35   295 Naomi Mitts         96 Bolingbrook, IL        2:29.40  
 36  5308 Paige Bennett       96 West Chester, OH       2:29.43  
 37 11853 Kodii Church        96 Mesquite, TX           2:29.59  
 38  5763 Sapphire Daniel     96 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:29.93  
 39  4578 Kanitra Hatton      95 Hampton, VA            2:29.99  
 40  9183 Nia Dupiche         96 Piscataway, NJ         2:30.72  
 41  5839 Tichina Lewis       96 Memphis, TN            2:31.31  
 42  3507 Jazmyne Anderson    95 Baton Rouge, LA        2:31.41  
 43  1388 Alexandra Goin      96 Midlothian, VA         2:32.02  
 44  8172 Katrina Maldonado   95 San Antonio, TX        2:32.17  
 45  2528 Chelsea Johnson     95 Douglasville, GA       2:32.22  
 46 11874 Bridget Perine      95 Franklin, TN           2:32.82  
 47   303 Francesca Sikorski  95 Shorewood, IL          2:33.01  
 48  7386 Makayla Miller      95 Ardmore, OK            2:33.14  
 49  1831 Genesis Holmes      96 Bryan, TX              2:34.32  
 50 10410 Jessica Coleman     95 Gray, LA               2:34.39  
 51  3786 Arriana Covington   95 Greensboro, NC         2:34.92  
 52   311 Peyton Wade         96 Aurora, IL             2:35.36  
 53 10883 Yekaterina Panskyy  95 Marathon, FL           2:35.46  
 54  4376 Kiah Rayford        96 Houston, TX            2:35.52  
 55  8088 Olivia Smith        96 Fort Worth, TX         2:35.84  
 56  9359 Caress Reid         96 Detroit, MI            2:36.26  
 57  2736 Taylor Velez        95 Bronx, NY              2:36.27  
 58  8834 Nykarri Williams    95 Laplata, MD            2:36.39  
 59  1456 Courtney Miller     96 Harrisburg, NC         2:36.73  
 60  7080 Tiana Perry         95 Nashville, TN          2:36.80  
 61  6445 Aubrey Wilberding   95 Detroit, MI            2:36.95  
 62   423 Genae Butler        95 Baltimore, MD          2:37.98  
 63  1958 Terryn Shepherd     96 Columbus, OH           2:38.00  
 64 10377 Paige Fairron-davi  95 Nashville, TN          2:38.04  
 65  3966 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton, VA            2:38.09  
 66  1769 Abby Young          96 Cleveland Hts., OH     2:38.25  
 67  6891 Niya Clark          96 Virginia Beach, VA     2:39.25  
 68  4041 Kiajuana Brimmer    95 Saint Louis, MO        2:39.31  
 69   419 Cherifa Abdallah    95 Baltimore, MD          2:39.34  
 70 10767 Rachel Hargroves    96 Argyle, TX             2:40.74  
 71  4685 Nicolsha Newton     95 Irvington, NJ          2:40.92  
 72  1130 Barkley Castro      95 Scott Depot, WV        2:41.19  
 73  6362 Shante Dorin        96 Philaelphia, PA        2:42.14  
 74 11965 Isis Johnson        95 Milwaukee, WI          2:42.24  
 75  3508 Destiney Armstrong  95 Baton Rouge, LA        2:42.36  
 76 10296 Ebony Gervin        95 Glen Burnie, MD        2:43.52  
 77  5324 Noelle Thompson     95 Mason, OH              2:43.77  
 78  8647 Leslie Bethea       95 Houston, TX            2:45.32  
 79  3987 Breanna Keene       96 Bel Air, MD            2:45.38  
 80 10030 Tierra Dismuke      96 Antioch, CA            2:45.91  
 81  3878 Lindsay Raybourn    96 Long Beach, MS         2:46.29  
 82 12126 Shawntel Coley      96 Jacksonville, FL       2:47.29  
 83 11792 Dazha Berry         96 Louisville, KY         2:48.39  
 84  2439 Mawardi Berkhadley  95 McKinney, TX           2:49.98  
 85 10976 Msydney Walker      95 Diamond Bar, CA        2:52.30  
 86  3121 Daniella Gutierrez  95 Pflugerville, TX       2:54.78  
 --  4478 Claire Mesa         96 Rockford, IL                DQ   break line violation
 
Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 10305 Tatiyana Caffey     95 Lithonia, GA           2:13.80  
  2 10931 Nichelle Scott      96 Chesterfield, VA       2:14.08  
  3   253 Kali Kendall        95 Jersey City, NJ        2:15.53  
  4  6829 Lane Maguire        95 Kansas City, MO        2:15.61  
  5    10 Aubrey Wilson       96 Bennington, KS         2:16.36  
  6  4472 Courtney Clayton    95 Roscoe, IL             2:16.38  
  7  6833 Carson Severson     95 Lees Summit, MO        2:16.45  
  8  2301 Siani Jackson       96 Philadelphia, PA       2:16.96  
  9  4373 Onaye Parker        96 Houston, TX            2:17.04  
 10  1334 Alyssa Moody        96 Austin, TX             2:19.20  
 11  3633 Samantha Kiblinger  95 Marietta, GA           2:19.70  
 12  8955 Janelle Johnson     95 St Louis, MO           2:24.70  
 
Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 1:51.68  8/4/2010    Quamel Prince, Antioch, TN                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5617 Rami Phillips       95 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:58.23Q 
  2 11369 Trevor Touchton     95 Tallahassee, FL        1:59.52Q 
  3  9007 Charles Jones       95 Ferguson, MO           2:00.10Q 
  4  8505 Derell Manhertz     95 Woolwich, NJ           2:00.27Q 
  5 11856 Jeffrey Moore       95 Carrollton, TX         2:00.41Q 
  6  8811 Donnie Lee          95 Northport, AL          2:00.41Q 
  7  8993 Marcus Davis        95 Florissant, MO         2:00.43Q 
  8  8157 Christian Williams  95 Converse, TX           1:59.19q 
  9  5116 Javon Pattersoniii  96 Deerfield Beach, FL    2:01.14q 
 10   347 Chase Skenandore    95 Aurora, IL             2:01.14q 
 11 11509 Tayvon Burris       96 Virginia Beach, VA     2:01.51q 
 12  3215 William David       95 Orlando, FL            2:01.74q 
 13  1035 George Espino       96 Las Vegas, NV          2:02.28  
 14  9527 Jacob Barger        95 Bakersfield, CA        2:02.57  
 15  5606 Erick Brownii       95 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:03.10  
 16  6053 Christopher Ochelo  96 Miami Gardens, FL      2:03.58  
 17  6804 Dionte Hunt         95 New Orleans, LA        2:03.71  
 18  3057 Jordan Flowers      95 Dunwoody, GA           2:03.75  
 19  6989 Alpha Freeman       96 Blacklick, OH          2:03.78  
 20  4030 Corey Jones         96 Grand Prairie, TX      2:04.45  
 21  8192 Robert Ford         96 San Antonio, TX        2:04.50  
 22  7874 Donald Stirgus      95 Laplace, LA            2:04.57  
 23  7270 Brandon Kirby       96 Pflugerville, TX       2:04.59  
 24  3581 Rashaard Brown      95 Gainesville            2:04.74  
 25  5086 Jonathan Munoz      95 Spring, TX             2:04.87  
 26  9258 Jaashir Morris      96 Edison, NJ             2:04.98  
 27  9251 Lukas Chaya         95 New York, NY           2:05.47  
 28  4505 Rahiim Aponte       95 Lithonia, GA           2:05.49  
 29  1472 Micah Grier         96 Charlotte, NC          2:05.59  
 30  7863 Jevaughn Albert     95 Laplace, LA            2:05.66  
 31   799 Brandon Chunn       96 St Louis, MO           2:05.68  
 32  7283 Brandon Bejarano    96 Margate, FL            2:05.97  
 33 11655 Christian Pelenda   95 Leesburg, VA           2:06.29  
 34  8990 Shawn Conway        96 St. Louis, MO          2:06.40  
 35   674 Jermaine Tripp      95 Detroit, MI            2:06.53  
 36 11972 Ericj Brown         96 Wings Of Glo           2:06.91  
 37    23 Brandon Trent       95 Lenexa, KS             2:07.01  
 38  4937 Chase Hilton        96 Knoxville, TN          2:07.02  
 39  7012 Tevin Riddle        96 Cincinnati, OH         2:07.47  
 40  7152 Andre Ernest        95 Miramar, FL            2:07.59  
 41  4530 Joel Lara           96 Holtville, CA          2:07.63  
 42  9195 Javon Pittman       96 Somerset, NJ           2:07.72  
 43  7346 Josiah Elliott      95 Winston Salem, NC      2:07.80  
 44  7275 Lamarques Woodard   96 Mansfield, TX          2:08.07  
 45  1788 Sterling Stoner     95 Cleveland Hts., OH     2:08.12  
 46  7851 Justus Ross         96 Pearland, TX           2:08.38  
 47  7344 Greg Coward         95 Winston Salem, NC      2:08.40  
 48  1285 Manuel Gonzalez     95 Orlando, FL            2:08.62  
 49 11896 Zackary Mcginnis    95 Franklin, TN           2:08.79  
 50   167 Joseph Codrington   96 Ann Arbor, MI          2:08.81  
 51  6879 Winston Aaron       95 New Orleans, LA        2:08.99  
 52  2262 Marcus Bullard      96 Daytona Beach, FL      2:09.44  
 53  2725 Deonte Smith        95 East St. Louis, IL     2:09.86  
 54  5427 Aaron Andrews       95 Baton Rouge, LA        2:10.23  
 55  1366 Andre Mackey        95 Austin, TX             2:10.24  
 56  4404 Lindsey Taylor      95 Houston, TX            2:10.33  
 57  1470 Kendall Crowder     95 Charlotte, NC          2:10.54  
 58  8407 Justin Bentham      95 Temple Hills, MD       2:10.66  
 59  8987 Myles Cameron       96 Florissant, MO         2:11.21  
 60   984 Jalon Monigan       96 Cahokia, IL            2:11.37  
 61 10017 Cameron Allen       95 Thorofare, NJ          2:11.45  
 62  6240 Deon Warren         95 Port Gibson, MS        2:11.78  
 63  8139 Khiry Darby         95 San Antonio, TX        2:12.23  
 64  9530 Issiac Espinoza     95 Bakersfield, CA        2:12.43  
 65  7319 Youcef Rezagui      96 Vacaville, CA          2:12.52  
 66  4712 Devon Teagle        96 Abingdon, MD           2:12.93  
 67  8664 Caleb Beachem       95 Magnolia, TX           2:13.30  
 68 11945 Kwan Wilson         96 Camden, NJ             2:13.46  
 69  7992 Nicholas Miller     95 Decatur, GA            2:13.47  
 70  9000 Stephan Hickman     96 Florissant, MO         2:14.20  
 71  1153 Marcus Taylor       95 Charleston, WV         2:15.78  
 72  2413 Lorenzo Gordonjr    96 Glenn Heights, TX      2:15.91  
 73  6182 Timothy Infinger    95 Little Falls, MN       2:16.62  
 74  8624 James Barnes        95 Covington, GA          2:16.68  
 75  2469 Alexander Wesley    95 Murphy, TX             2:17.63  
 76  3083 Stephon Coombs      95 Killeen, TX            2:20.81  
 77   323 Morrel Francis      96 Naperville, IL         2:22.08  
 78  4082 Cedrion Sacus       96 Saint Louis, MO        2:23.80  
 79  6472 Dominick Wile       96 Beverly Hills, MI      2:25.39  
 80 11273 Avery Nunez         95 Plainview, TX          2:25.39  
 81  6514 Brandon Mcintire    96 Parkersburg, WV        2:30.54  
 82  3492 Marquis Morris      96 Pittsburg, CA          2:30.84  
 -- 10523 Timothy Alicea      95 Blackwood, NJ              DNF  
 --  3312 Kyler Perrault      95 Breaux Bridge, LA           DQ   broke early
 
Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 1:51.68  8/4/2010    Quamel Prince, Antioch, TN                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  9007 Charles Jones       95 Ferguson, MO           1:52.75  
  2  8811 Donnie Lee          95 Northport, AL          1:57.52  
  3 11369 Trevor Touchton     95 Tallahassee, FL        1:57.69  
  4  8157 Christian Williams  95 Converse, TX           1:58.27  
  5  5617 Rami Phillips       95 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:58.39  
  6 11856 Jeffrey Moore       95 Carrollton, TX         1:58.48  
  7  8993 Marcus Davis        95 Florissant, MO         1:58.76  
  8  3215 William David       95 Orlando, FL            1:58.98   1:58.972
  9  5116 Javon Pattersoniii  96 Deerfield Beach, FL    1:58.98   1:58.973
 10  8505 Derell Manhertz     95 Woolwich, NJ           2:00.50  
 11 11509 Tayvon Burris       96 Virginia Beach, VA     2:01.52  
 12   347 Chase Skenandore    95 Aurora, IL             2:02.20  
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.06  8/3/2011    Samantha Levin, Gateway City              
    National: N 2:07.06  8/3/2011    Samantha Levin, Gateway City              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3619 Samantha Levin      92 St. Louis, MO          2:11.53Q 
  2  6901 Shannon Morton      93 Chesapeake, VA         2:15.94Q 
  3  5812 Rhavean King        93 Memphis, TN            2:16.69Q 
  4  2786 Michaela Wilkins    94 Ellicott City, MD      2:16.94Q 
  5  7325 Lena Elliott        93 Winston Salem, NC      2:19.34Q 
  6  3025 Caroline Pauls      94 Coral Springs, FL      2:16.23q 
  7  3076 Lekesha Jelks       94 Killeen, TX            2:16.92q 
  8  7363 Tamerah Gorham      94 Arlington, TX          2:17.16q 
  9  1746 Amber Davis         94 Cleveland Hts., OH     2:18.10q 
 10  4915 Rebecca Stover      94 Knoxville, TN          2:18.68q 
 11 10405 Faith Dismuke       94 Passaic, NJ            2:20.09q 
 12  5680 India Knight        94 Germantown, MD         2:20.28q 
 13  4425 Brittney Letts      93 Frankfort, IL          2:20.68  
 14    42 Leighann Soistman   94 Yorktown, VA           2:20.74  
 15  4360 Daunicia Demerson   94 Missouri City, TX      2:20.99  
 16  4426 Megan Paul          94 Hawthorn Woods, IL     2:21.47  
 17  4827 Kassandra Booker    94 Killeen, TX            2:23.18  
 18   790 Clarissa Thomas     92 St Louis, MO           2:23.97  
 19  6935 Sharrie Harris      94 Houston, TX            2:24.01  
 20  8077 Rhemecka Graham     92 Fort Worth, TX         2:24.17  
 21  9561 Maya Moore          94 Hampton, VA            2:25.97  
 22  6676 Janika King         93 Redford, MI            2:26.22  
 23 10314 Aaliyah Pettway     94 Lithonia, GA           2:27.70  
 24  6828 Shantaja Heath      94 Lees Summit, MO        2:27.92  
 25  3206 Tyler Watson        94 Tampa, FL              2:28.02  
 26  9483 Anissa Mcmichael    93 White Hall, AR         2:28.10  
 27  7741 Tyrona Allen        93 St.Louis, MO           2:28.18  
 28   449 Jillian Lee         94 Baltimore, MD          2:28.76  
 29  7339 Danisha Wiggins     93 Winston Salem, NC      2:29.15  
 30  7676 Alyssa Mclean       93 Schertz, TX            2:29.73  
 31  9092 Faith Early         94 Zachary, LA            2:29.75  
 32  6137 Briana Springstead  94 Millville TC           2:30.20  
 33  9938 Claire Thornton     93 Churchville, PA        2:30.21  
 34  9844 Monti Willis        94 Kennesaw, GA           2:31.01  
 35  2526 Gabriella Hill      94 Douglasville, GA       2:31.02  
 36  1487 Michelle Bradley    94 Chattanooga, TN        2:31.34  
 37   161 Jamicia Jones       93 Lumberton, NC          2:31.45  
 38 10707 Rachael Davee       94 Bastrop, TX            2:32.10  
 39    46 Alexis Williams     93 Virginia Beach, VA     2:33.74  
 40  3478 Alexus Earl         94 Oakley, CA             2:33.83  
 41  7841 Chelsea Williams    93 Houston, TX            2:34.26  
 42  4602 Amber Key           94 Pittsburgh, PA         2:34.73  
 43  9142 Kayla Clarin        93 Stockton, CA           2:35.41  
 44  9960 Madeline Felts      94 Atlanta, GA            2:36.06  
 45   560 Wamika Kemp         93 Carson, CA             2:38.37  
 46  5314 Eshyra Gooden       93 Cincinnati, OH         2:38.59  
 47 10941 Caitlin Spinks      93 High Point, NC         2:38.74  
 48  9623 Lakietra Wright     93 Converse, TX           2:39.57  
 49  7877 Curshonne Johnson   94 Marrero, LA            2:40.14  
 50   225 Jacquelyn Smith     94 Spanish Fort, AL       2:40.33  
 51 10579 Racheal Lawal       94 St. Louis, MO          2:40.45  
 52  3888 Preci Bonner        94 Fw, TX                 2:40.85  
 53  5928 Chelsea Smith       94 Arlington, TX          2:41.84  
 54  9728 Tericka Threatt     94 Missouri City, TX      2:41.90  
 55 11807 Amber Moorman       94 Louisville, KY         2:41.99  
 56  6535 Francine Marquis    92 Philadelphia, PA       2:43.32  
 57  2616 Davon Coker         94 Newark, CA             2:43.89  
 58 10979 Gabrielle Ware      94 Metairie, LA           2:44.05  
 59  3178 Danielle Ashley     94 Tampa, FL              2:44.83  
 60  6771 Leah Gibson         93 New Orleans, LA        2:45.18  
 61   558 Kala Hill           94 Carson, CA             2:47.01  
 62 12149 Somalia Winlock     94 Youngstown, OH         2:48.06  
 63  9091 Maleah Brooks       94 Baton Rouge, LA        2:56.06  
 64  8700 Emily Miranda       93 Kenner, LA             3:00.02  
 --  8960 Michaela Mason      93 Florissant, MO             DNF  
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.06  8/3/2011    Samantha Levin, Gateway City              
    National: N 2:07.06  8/3/2011    Samantha Levin, Gateway City              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3619 Samantha Levin      92 St. Louis, MO          2:07.06N 
  2  3076 Lekesha Jelks       94 Killeen, TX            2:11.84  
  3  5812 Rhavean King        93 Memphis, TN            2:13.09  
  4  1746 Amber Davis         94 Cleveland Hts., OH     2:14.15  
  5  3025 Caroline Pauls      94 Coral Springs, FL      2:15.08  
  6  7363 Tamerah Gorham      94 Arlington, TX          2:16.38  
  7  4915 Rebecca Stover      94 Knoxville, TN          2:16.53  
  8  6901 Shannon Morton      93 Chesapeake, VA         2:19.48  
  9  5680 India Knight        94 Germantown, MD         2:19.60  
 10 10405 Faith Dismuke       94 Passaic, NJ            2:21.13  
 11  7325 Lena Elliott        93 Winston Salem, NC      2:22.48  
 12  2786 Michaela Wilkins    94 Ellicott City, MD      2:28.77  
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 1:49.8h  1980        John Marshall, Plainville, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7601 Brandon Coombs      93 Evans, GA              1:55.83Q 
  2  8800 Andrew Harris       94 Jasper, AL             1:56.13Q 
  3  5974 Juan Green          94 Miami, FL              1:56.16Q 
  4 10318 Antonio Carter      93 Lithonia, GA           1:56.45Q 
  5  8437 Darwin Allen        94 Houston, TX            1:56.70Q 
  6  4141 Jeremy Willliams    93 High Point, NC         1:56.77Q 
  7  8875 Thomas Miller       93 Atlanta, GA            1:57.07Q 
  8  6627 Quamel Prince       94 Antioch, TN            1:56.23q 
  9  3040 Nicholas Palermo    93 Coral Springs, FL      1:56.50q 
 10 10514 Carl Waltonjr       94 Greensboro, NC         1:56.67q 
 11  6924 Marquis Worsley     94 Hampton, VA            1:57.26q 
 12  9025 Nicholas Stewart    94 Florissant, MO         1:57.46q 
 13   813 Rashad Harris       94 St Louis, MO           1:57.57  
 14   806 Cole Davis          94 St. Louis, MO          1:57.80  
 15   675 Alex Wesche         94 Brooklyn, MI           1:57.99  
 16  9599 Chris Ibarra        94 Atlanta, TX            1:58.09  
 17   660 Anderson Lee        93 Kalamazoo, MI          1:58.39  
 18  5799 Kameron Long        94 Memphis, TN            1:58.65  
 19  3650 Paris Carson        93 Marietta, GA           1:58.81  
 20  7600 Jamie Bigby         93 Tyrone, GA             1:59.12  
 21  6838 Nathaniel Johnsoni  93 College Park, GA       1:59.28  
 22  1910 Raymond Flowers     93 San Antonio, TX        1:59.36  
 23  8464 Rajeem Garnett      93 Austin, TX             1:59.85  
 24  2199 Tamar Hicks         94 Grand Prairie, TX      1:59.85  
 25  6916 Darnell Ringo       94 Chespeake, VA          1:59.99  
 26  5532 Robert Dawson       93 Phila, PA              2:00.00  
 27  9768 Cameron Cardwell    94 Liberty Hill, TX       2:00.00  
 28 10448 Devon Marrow        94 Chesterfield, VA       2:00.01  
 29  9504 Deonte Watson       93 Jacksonville, AR       2:00.22  
 30  1782 Eddie Jones         94 Cleveland Hts., OH     2:00.39  
 31  4034 Erik Swedeen        92 Burleson, TX           2:00.63  
 32  4640 Tyler Castelli      93 Philadelphia, PA       2:00.63  
 33  7759 Coty Williams       92 St.Louis, MO           2:00.83  
 34  1353 Aaron Davis         94 Austin, TX             2:00.95  
 35  2541 Richard Johns       94 Douglasville, GA       2:01.05  
 36  1100 Jamin Mays          94 Kingsland, GA          2:01.15  
 37  5418 Saiid Allen         93 Baton Rouge, LA        2:01.64  
 38  8240 Yinka Bello         93 La Mesa, CA            2:01.99  
 39  1186 Deshawn Marshall    94 Columbus, OH           2:02.15  
 40 11097 Atticus Deprospo    92 Goshen, NY             2:02.28  
 41  5977 Marcus Smith        94 Miami Gardens, FL      2:02.49  
 42  4601 Surafael Yared      94 Cupertino, CA          2:02.56  
 43  3099 Jalen Wade          93 Killeen, TX            2:02.74  
 44  7284 Bernard Dorvilus    93 Margate, FL            2:03.04  
 45  2720 Devario Moore       93 East St. Louis, IL     2:03.23  
 46  6101 Bryan Louissaint    93 Miami, FL              2:03.35  
 47  9027 Andre Walker        94 Florissant, MO         2:03.63  
 48  6626 Jalon Mccutcheon    94 Nashville, TN          2:03.85  
 49   837 Javonte Suber       93 St Louis, MO           2:03.99  
 50 10127 Garland Brooks      93 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:04.23  
 51  4735 Samuel Guillaux     93 Phila, PA              2:04.24  
 52  9306 Andre Brown         94 Marrero, LA            2:04.64  
 53  1291 George Velez        93 Orlando, FL            2:04.77  
 54  2058 Printes Brown       92 Phenix City, AL        2:04.84  
 55  1354 Kyle Denny          93 Austin, TX             2:04.97  
 56  5373 Joshua Jackson      93 Glen Burnie, MD        2:05.02  
 57  9022 Elva Shelton        94 St. Louis, MO          2:05.51  
 58   840 Johnel Williams     93 St Louis, MO           2:05.53  
 59  6457 Delante Henderson   93 Detroit, MI            2:05.62  
 60  5889 Simba Walker-willi  94 Desoto, TX             2:05.88  
 61   377 Cameron Everson     93 Mobile, AL             2:05.91  
 62  6570 Jamar Smith         93 Philadelphia, PA       2:05.96  
 63 10496 John Elwood         94 Summerfield, NC        2:06.03  
 64  3232 Lilrobert Wilson    94 Tampa, FL              2:06.37  
 65 10276 David Afolabi       94 Brooklyn Center, MN    2:06.51  
 66 11739 Terry Hosey         92 Akron, OH              2:06.52  
 67  8241 Michael Bradley     94 La Mesa, CA            2:06.73  
 68  9113 Christopher Sampra  94 Zachary, LA            2:06.77  
 69  4400 Nicholas Prier      94 Missouri City, TX      2:07.18  
 70  1384 Niccolo Vitela      94 Fair Oaks Ranch, TX    2:08.29  
 71  9231 Anthony Swindell    92 Lorton, VA             2:08.87  
 72   376 Keith Clark         94 Mobile, AL             2:09.57  
 73  7345 Robert Dula         94 Winston Salem, NC      2:10.00  
 74  6791 Michael Alphonse    93 New Orleans, LA        2:10.35  
 75  7110 Joseph Nelson       92 Lorain, OH             2:11.16  
 76  4272 Cory Keller         94 Houston, TX            2:11.68  
 77  6919 Calvin Stanford     93 Chesapeake, VA         2:12.12  
 78  2460 Jerry Jimenez       94 Allen, TX              2:12.56  
 79  5011 John Williams       94 Baton Rouge, LA        2:13.33  
 80  4698 Paul Ulysse         94 Union, NJ              2:13.38  
 81  9230 Lincoln Scott       94 Falls Church, VA       2:13.73  
 82  9749 Christopher Collin  94 Spring, TX             2:13.84  
 83  8306 Daniel Cohen        94 Mercer Island, WA      2:14.53  
 84  4242 Otis Felder         93 Pinole, CA             2:14.70  
 85  4692 Lawrence Joynerjr   94 Union, NJ              2:14.95  
 86  6917 Douglas Smallwood   93 Portsmouth, VA         2:14.98  
 87  4688 Paul Brown          93 Irvington, NJ          2:18.41  
 88  9275 Brandon Carney      94 Omaha, NE              2:19.77  
 89  7163 Corey Parboosingh   93 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:23.40  
 --  4724 Richard Garyjr      94 Jr Speedster               DNF  
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 1:49.8h  1980        John Marshall, Plainville, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5974 Juan Green          94 Miami, FL              1:52.84  
  2  6627 Quamel Prince       94 Antioch, TN            1:53.10  
  3  8875 Thomas Miller       93 Atlanta, GA            1:53.20  
  4  7601 Brandon Coombs      93 Evans, GA              1:53.41  
  5 10514 Carl Waltonjr       94 Greensboro, NC         1:55.78  
  6  3040 Nicholas Palermo    93 Coral Springs, FL      1:56.90  
  7  6924 Marquis Worsley     94 Hampton, VA            1:57.51  
  8  8800 Andrew Harris       94 Jasper, AL             1:58.21  
  9  8437 Darwin Allen        94 Houston, TX            2:02.72  
 10 10318 Antonio Carter      93 Lithonia, GA           2:03.58  
 11  9025 Nicholas Stewart    94 Florissant, MO         2:31.74  
 
Event 73  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 5:08.05  7/29/2008   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6934 Dania Guidry        02 Houston, TX            5:16.48  
  2  1478 Kathryn Leighty     02 Charlotte, NC          5:17.49  
  3  9247 Sydni Patterson     02 Piscataway, NJ         5:25.25  
  4  3486 Jaxin Woodward      02 Vacaville, CA          5:26.55  
  5  5965 Jinah Mickens-mali  02 Miami, FL              5:37.16  
  6  9334 Thalia Summerville  02 Baltimore, MD          5:38.95  
  7  2086 Lazoria Epps        02 Fort Worth, TX         5:39.59  
  8 10201 Kiarra Wafer-randl  02 Missouri City, TX      5:41.16  
  9  2532 Jazzmin Taylor      02 Douglasville, GA       5:46.57  
 10    68 Isabella Pawloski   02 Palm Harbor, FL        5:47.01  
 11 11846 Lamyah Ricks        02 Wichita, KS            5:48.49  
 12  4683 Janay Brown         02 Irvington, NJ          5:50.31  
 13  2295 Tymia Avery         02 Sharon Hill, PA        5:52.83  
 14  9958 Royal Delay         02 Mableton, GA           5:53.07  
 15   998 Gia Majerus         02 Westlake Village, C    5:54.85  
 16  5727 Ebony Murphy        02 Houston, TX            5:55.32  
 17  4831 Imanhi Dixon        02 Killeen, TX            5:58.73  
 18  8463 Faith Pinnow        02 Austin, TX             5:59.94  
 19  6648 Rayevan Freeman     02 Rex, GA                6:00.01  
 20  6084 Samara Johnson      02 Miami, FL              6:04.76  
 21  3629 Awjanee Frazier     02 Marietta, GA           6:05.80  
 22 10353 Nia Rivers          02 Tampa, FL              6:05.97  
 23  7239 Shashauna Valentin  02 Newport News, VA       6:08.04  
 24 12166 Jacqueline Kendall  02 Bronx, NY              6:09.36  
 25  7835 Janya Hunt          02 Houston, TX            6:09.41  
 26  5785 Joanna Nelvis       02 Memphis, TN            6:11.25  
 27  6069 Bianca Banato       02 Miami, FL              6:12.18  
 28  6653 Mya Solomon         02 Decatur, GA            6:13.77  
 29  3285 Alyssa Soto         02 Odessa, TX             6:14.41  
 30  9979 Kendal Russell      02 Atlanta, GA            6:16.91  
 31  6769 Stella French       02 New Orleans, LA        6:17.18  
 32 11614 Kara Beckett        02 Jefferson City, MO     6:17.48  
 33  6815 Anneka Rust         02 Cornwall, NY           6:17.73  
 34  3284 Jasmine Jones       02 Odessa, TX             6:18.06  
 35  7954 Ternya Gibson       02 Miami Gardens, FL      6:19.16  
 36  5226 Eliana Chuney       02 Lansing, MI            6:21.96  
 37 11005 Anna Winkler        02 Clarkston, MI          6:22.00  
 38 10866 Britain Musick      02 Lakeland, FL           6:25.13  
 39   452 Morgan Mcginnis     02 Lutherville, MD        6:32.37  
 40  7111 Torrence Baylis     02 Owensboro, KY          6:40.33  
 41  2129 Payton Huss         02 Columbus, GA           6:41.16  
 42  4919 Chloe Young         02 Knoxville, TN          6:46.51  
 43  7185 Calista Snyders     02 St. Louis Park, MN     6:50.45  
 44  7257 Raquel Borrero      02 Pace, FL               6:50.66  
 45  6580 Santi Julian        02 Houston, TX            6:54.54  
 46  8776 Emily House         02 Hoover, AL             6:57.88  
 47  6292 Halle Gardner       02 Midlothian, TX         6:59.87  
 48  6436 Raegan Singleton    02 Detroit, MI            7:03.97  
 49  9966 Kennedy Hill        02 Stockbridge, GA        7:04.22  
 50  6021 Jamesha Williams    02 Naranja, FL            7:07.62  
 51  7258 Anna Heintz         02 Milton, FL             7:16.97  
 52  2069 Joy Royster         02 Detroit, MI            7:35.37  
 53  7018 Sky Harris          02 Columbus, OH           7:37.69  
 54  3283 Mia Gonzalez        02 Odessa, TX             7:42.19  
 55  3895 Alanna Davis        02 Fort Worth, TX         8:54.96  
 
Event 74  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:57.47  2001        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, MI                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9013 Brandon Miller      02 Ofallon, MO            4:58.95  
  2 11403 Maxwell Wilson      02 Carlsbad, CA           5:09.50  
  3 11140 Jalen Gourrier      02 Henderson, NV          5:12.31  
  4  1141 Noah Castro         02 Scott Depot, WV        5:23.65  
  5  6655 Elijah Gray         02 Conyers, GA            5:25.70  
  6 10209 Joshua Brooks       02 Sugar Land, TX         5:28.24  
  7  1710 Tamrat Snyder       02 Gaithersburg, MD       5:30.27  
  8  6260 Kole Sommer         02 Bettendorf, IA         5:30.80  
  9  7616 Evan Jackson        02 McDonough, GA          5:31.41  
 10  1042 Devin Hardy         02 Canoga Park, CA        5:32.03  
 11  1373 Tiras Pie           02 Austin, TX             5:32.21  
 12  3850 Coen Roberts        02 Greer, SC              5:35.02  
 13 11256 Shedrick Mitchell   02 Brooklyn, NY           5:35.30  
 14 11131 Kayamo Galloway     02 Winter Springs, FL     5:36.23  
 15  6023 Malcolm Brown       02 Homestead, FL          5:36.41  
 16 10604 Ashard Allen        02 Miramar, FL            5:36.65  
 17  2740 Quinten Perrineau   02 Bronx, NY              5:37.10  
 18  3702 Jekobe Coleman      02 Rvierdale, GA          5:38.74  
 19  5919 Trevon Robinson     02 Jamaica, NY            5:42.22  
 20  4292 Rashaun Jackson     02 Houston, TX            5:42.22  
 21 10217 Phillip Green       02 Humble, TX             5:42.33  
 22  8401 Isaac Woodcock      02 Redondo Beach, CA      5:42.86  
 23  4355 Blazek Skucius      02 Houston, TX            5:44.12  
 24  4744 Terry Robinson      02 Lansing, KS            5:46.13  
 25  7752 Daylon Griffin      02 St.Louis, MO           5:46.18  
 26   891 Tyshawn Roscoe      02 Marrietta, GA          5:46.73  
 27  2003 Morey Campbell      02 Pomfret, MD            5:46.97  
 28  3595 Austin Montini      02 Gainesville, FL        5:46.98  
 29 10588 Jamar Moody         02 Saint Louis, MO        5:48.62  
 30  5067 Anthony Garcia      02 Highland Village, T    5:52.29  
 31  2388 Gregory Jacques     02 Desoto, TX             5:52.43  
 32  7960 Joshua Fowler       02 Miami, FL              5:52.68  
 33  5608 Miles Gray          02 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:54.89  
 34  1056 Justus Pratt        02 Woodland Hills, CA     5:56.37  
 35  3398 Raphael Williams    02 Ft Lauderdale, FL      5:57.46  
 36  9085 Jordan Jeffery      02 Mesquite, TX           5:57.62  
 37  6469 Dresean Smith       02 Detroit, MI            5:59.49  
 38 11209 Landon Leatherman   02 Middletown, MD         5:59.78  
 39  5325 Breiland Anderson   02 Hamilton, OH           6:01.72  
 40  3031 Giovani Bovenzi     02 Coral Springs, FL      6:01.90  
 41  1639 Rhayquan Thomas-jo  02 Portsmouth, VA         6:09.79  
 42 11237 Malcolm Martin      02 Gaithersburg, MD       6:11.82  
 43 11112 Terry Emeighiii     02 Taylor, MI             6:15.08  
 44  3862 Carson Reese        02 Gonzales, TX           6:17.94  
 45  9757 Elijah Wright       02 Houston, TX            6:18.02  
 46  5376 Jaden Rollins       02 Odenton, MD            6:18.20  
 47  9122 Jarod Baker         02 Ocala, FL              6:18.41  
 48  7656 Jaeden Henry        02 Columbia, MD           6:31.26  
 49  4293 Christian Jones     02 Houston, TX            6:32.31  
 50  7217 Justin James        02 Pearland, TX           6:35.11  
 51  3864 David Sexton        02 Waelder, TX            6:35.14  
 52  9290 Julian Chapmangive  02 Washington, DC         6:41.49  
 53  3531 Calvin Pham         02 Praireville, LA        6:41.71  
 54  6294 Brady Coleman       02 Midlothian, TX         6:44.69  
 55  1523 Zah'eem Allen       02 Chester, PA            7:08.55  
 56  3102 Jaiden Weaver       02 Copperas Cove, TX      7:12.16  
 57  6988 Taj Ali             02 Blacklick, OH          8:48.05  
 
Event 75  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:54.59  8/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 10595 Zuri Reid           01 Saint Louis, MO        5:22.71  
  2  4366 Dru-kennedy Hawkin  01 Houston, TX            5:27.11  
  3   442 Natalie Holland     01 Severna Park, MD       5:31.01  
  4  7513 Tiana Lewis         01 Woodbridge, VA         5:33.80  
  5  9302 Marylouise Sprague  01 Boone, NC              5:34.13  
  6  9245 Chantel Osley       01 Dayton, NJ             5:34.75  
  7  6133 Raelynne Miller     01 Millville, NJ          5:35.05  
  8 10966 Carolina Trumpower  01 Mansfield, OH          5:35.48  
  9  8237 Sierra Roberson     01 San Diego, CA          5:35.64  
 10  3810 Annika Bissinger    01 Greenville, SC         5:41.70  
 11  7278 Valencia Powell     01 Ft Lauderdale, FL      5:43.15  
 12  8238 Alysa Small         01 San Diego, CA          5:45.79  
 13  7692 Maddison Willis-ro  01 Converse, TX           5:47.22  
 14  4668 Lauren Wilkerson    01 Jacksonville, FL       5:48.09  
 15  8899 Chloe May           01 St Peters, MO          5:49.76  
 16   411 Macy Cholometes     01 Bakersfield, CA        5:51.21  
 17  2805 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY    5:53.63  
 18  3446 Trinity Wilkins     01 Bowie, MD              5:55.10  
 19  3022 Victoria Carvajal   01 Coral Springs, FL      5:55.78  
 20 11505 Elise Wilks         01 Virginia Beach, VA     5:55.95  
 21 10828 Jaida Lyles         01 Universal City, TX     5:56.70  
 22 12000 Alexandria Morriso  01 Sicklerville, NJ       5:56.76  
 23  6438 Alexandria Smith    01 Detroit, MI            5:58.02  
 24  2801 Alana Bernard       01 Elmont, NY             5:58.09  
 25 12170 Giovanna Tolbert    01 Bronx, NY              5:58.18  
 26  3776 Aniya Ingram        01 Zachary, LA            5:59.09  
 27 11690 Melanie Mcdowell    01 Novi, MI               5:59.45  
 28  7839 Kaylen Ruiz         01 Houston, TX            6:00.46  
 29   649 Eryn Lewis          01 Albion, MI             6:06.34  
 30  8661 Amiya Matthews      01 Houston, TX            6:06.80  
 31 10815 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD         6:07.07  
 32  3452 Aryn Forsythe       01 Severn, MD             6:07.31  
 33  6029 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Gardens, FL      6:08.83  
 34 10576 Kendall Battle      01 St. Louis, MO          6:08.85  
 35  2591 Imani Gaston        01 Newport News, VA       6:10.18  
 36  8952 Krysten Holmes      01 Florissant, MO         6:11.89  
 37  1280 Rileigh Powers      01 Orlando, FL            6:12.20  
 38  4903 Jensen Overbay      01 Knoxville, TN          6:12.53  
 39 10928 Alysa Scott         01 Midlothian, VA         6:12.61  
 40  2128 Saache Ensley       01 Fort Benning, GA       6:12.99  
 41  7276 Talyah Brown        01 Margate, FL            6:14.88  
 42  1103 Jirah Arnold        01 Tallahassee, FL        6:17.01  
 43  1453 Joy Jackson         01 Concord, NC            6:19.90  
 44  2599 Jaiden Williams     01 Newport News, VA       6:20.21  
 45  3637 Janaia Madden       01 Marietta, GA           6:23.72  
 46  1871 Adoree Benke        01 Helotes, TX            6:24.18  
 47  7728 Charizma Lawrence   01 Stone Mountain, GA     6:25.07  
 48  6987 Israel Strickland   01 Westerville, OH        6:26.49  
 49 12077 Lisa Brown          01 Pflugerville, TX       6:28.76  
 50  8849 Raquel Penrose      01 Springfield, OH        6:30.90  
 51  8703 Sydnie Schehr       01 Jefferson, LA          6:34.07  
 52  9129 Lanisha Stevens     01 St. Louis, MO          6:34.80  
 53  6000 Stephanie Jobe      01 Miami, FL              6:35.40  
 54 11872 Brannon Guffee      01 Brentwood, TN          6:39.09  
 55  5864 Sharai Roberson     01 Desoto, TX             6:47.82  
 56 11692 Rachel Toloday      01 Livonia, MI            6:50.64  
 57 10331 Deja Mason          01 Phila, PA              6:53.01  
 58  5717 Tanyah Davis        01 Houston, TX            7:13.49  
 59  7769 Lauren Rzepniewski  01 Pflugerville, TX       7:39.69  
 60  4244 Hanna Detwiler      01 Houma, LA              9:01.87  
 
Event 76  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:52.91  2001        Menachem Dukes, Detroit, MI               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4263 Lucas Bourgoyne     01 Houston, TX            4:56.81  
  2 11855 Marcus Freeman      01 Murphy, TX             4:58.38  
  3  5490 Darrell Triplinejr  01 Phila, PA              5:04.18  
  4  4402 Jaron Smith         01 Houston, TX            5:05.24  
  5  7846 Cameron Devereaux   01 Pearland, TX           5:05.46  
  6 11881 Caleb Blake         01 37221, TN              5:05.75  
  7 11901 Preston Sagan       01 Franklin, TN           5:06.92  
  8  6977 Jayden Hill         01 Columbus, OH           5:12.39  
  9  5914 Manuel Ayarza       01 Jamaica, NY            5:12.57  
 10  3591 Cillian Martin      01 Gainesville, FL        5:12.84  
 11  2757 David Benoit        01 Linden, NJ             5:14.05  
 12  7318 Bachir Rezagui      01 Vacaville, CA          5:17.98  
 13 11132 Mamush Galloway     01 Winter Springs, FL     5:18.81  
 14 10406 Jeron Jordan        01 Paterson, NJ           5:19.47  
 15 12138 Shawn Coley         01 Jacksonville, FL       5:20.46  
 16   816 Aaron Holmes        01 St Louis, MO           5:20.85  
 17  3873 Robert Cook         01 Spanish Fort, AL       5:22.59  
 18  1032 Adam Deshields      01 Palmdale, CA           5:23.04  
 19  1484 Aamine Rivera       01 Charlotte, NC          5:25.29  
 20  8243 Willie Colemaniii   01 Alpine, CA             5:25.30  
 21  7615 Antaures Jackson    01 McDonough, GA          5:25.94  
 22 10319 Brandon Edwards     01 Lithonia, GA           5:26.43  
 23  2607 Akel Swinton        01 Hampton, VA            5:27.87  
 24  3042 Leonard Ricca       01 Coral Springs, FL      5:28.88  
 25   736 George Graham       01 Memphis, TN            5:29.75  
 26  3580 Ilyas Balakisheyva  01 Gainesville, FL        5:31.94  
 27  4035 Josiah Wilson       01 Dallas, TX             5:33.31  
 28  3756 Jordan Hayes        01 Grand Prairie, TX      5:33.95  
 29  6461 Javonne Kirksey     01 Detroit, MI            5:34.19  
 30  7657 Dontay Moore        01 Randallstown, MD       5:34.26  
 31  9456 Akitram Parish      01 Killeen, TX            5:34.43  
 32  8244 Ian Dickenson       01 El Cajon, CA           5:34.93  
 33  9029 Lazarus Williams    01 St. Louis, MO          5:38.98  
 34  5404 Rameon Wittjr       01 North Hills, CA        5:39.25  
 35  2235 Lamarian Dixon      01 East St. Louis, IL     5:39.27  
 36 11292 Cameron Plate       01 Tulsa, OK              5:39.28  
 37 11336 Keegan Shoemaker    01 Magnolia, TX           5:40.58  
 38  9950 Benjamin Werve      01 Va Beach, VA           5:42.25  
 39  4139 Ahmad Joyner        01 High Point, NC         5:43.33  
 40  8073 Marlon Davis        01 Tyrone, GA             5:44.06  
 41  8739 Gavin Obrien        01 Mims, FL               5:45.28  
 42  6816 Nolan Defreitas     01 Cornwall, NY           5:46.84  
 43  2510 Althaniel Lewis     01 Covington, GA          5:46.89  
 44 10369 Nehemiah Riversiii  01 Tampa, FL              5:47.83  
 45  9573 James May           01 Hampton, VA            5:48.22  
 46 11178 Shamsud-din Jaiteh  01 College Park, GA       5:48.33  
 47   713 Jacob Sykuta        01 Columbia, MO           5:49.00  
 48  7361 Jadon Davis         01 Baltimore, MD          5:49.99  
 49  8048 Jasper Floyd        01 Tampa, FL              5:51.12  
 50  5428 Najee Jones         01 Baton Rouge, LA        5:52.09  
 51 11069 Daniel Chase        01 San Antonio, TX        5:52.58  
 52 11180 Jack James          01 Wheaton, IL            5:55.92  
 53  7864 Kyle Albert         01 Laplace, LA            5:56.67  
 54 10125 Tristan Armstrong   01 Washington, DC         5:58.41  
 55 11426 Jabari Broussard    01 Lafayette, LA          5:59.23  
 56  3286 Zachary Flores      01 Odessa, TX             6:00.91  
 57  4959 Noah Savini         01 Knoxville, TN          6:01.44  
 58  8247 Jack Montesano      01 San Diego, CA          6:02.18  
 59  2566 Shawn Jonesii       01 Baton Rouge, LA        6:02.37  
 60  3004 Ty Wingfield        01 Conway, AR             6:04.30  
 61  9989 Kahlil Cambrice     01 Smyrna, GA             6:09.13  
 62   227 Ben Kendall         01 Mobile, AL             6:09.17  
 63  5701 Scott Albertini     01 Germantown, MD         6:09.42  
 64 11890 Hugh Hendricks      01 Franklin, TN           6:09.98  
 65  9006 Travione Johnson    01 Ofallon, MO            6:11.47  
 66  5797 Romerro Irby        01 Memphis, TN            6:15.35  
 67  8694 Jeremiah Washingto  01 Upper Marlboro, MD     6:15.49  
 68  3465 Daniel Sherrod      01 Odenton, MD            6:16.09  
 69  8758 Jadon Lane          01 Spartanburg, SC        6:23.76  
 70  4815 Tyler Ford          01 Radcliff, KY           6:24.26  
 71  2179 Kevin Berry         01 Dallas, TX             6:35.79  
 72 10300 Chase Harless       01 Glen Burnie, MD        6:37.40  
 73  7716 Christopher Shanks  01 San Antonio, TX        6:37.98  
 74  3877 Jalen Williams      01 Bay City, TX           6:39.25  
 75 11075 Samuel Collins      01 Bartonville, TX        6:42.72  
 76 11755 Daniel King         01 Downingtown, PA        7:13.21  
 
Event 77  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:45.65  8/3/2010    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Alexa Spaanstra     00 Brighton, MI           5:05.39  
  2  3625 Kirsten Eason       00 Marietta, GA           5:05.65  
  3  8016 Kendall Kirkland    00 Jacksonville, FL       5:10.61  
  4  4705 Shalah Means        00 Brooklyn, NY           5:13.96  
  5  8167 Asiah Fox           00 San Antonio, TX        5:15.50  
  6  9764 Helen Roddy         00 Leander, TX            5:17.61  
  7 10751 Alexis Gourrier     00 Henderson, NV          5:20.20  
  8  8368 Harper Russell      00 Rogersville, TN        5:25.08  
  9  2807 Zhaneia Thybulle    00 Elmont, NY             5:28.17  
 10   412 Piercynn Fidler     00 Bakersfield, CA        5:28.41  
 11  7237 Alexia Phifer       00 Newport News, VA       5:28.50  
 12  6533 Ciani Kensey        00 Philadelphia, PA       5:30.98  
 13  9802 Aryanna Wyatt       00 Kansas City, MO        5:34.54  
 14   453 Nyjari Mcneil       00 Reisterstown, MD       5:35.02  
 15     2 Kate Allen          00 Leawood, KS            5:35.53  
 16     8 Julia Rosher        00 Mission Hills, KS      5:35.69  
 17  9262 Mariyah Archibald   00 Detroit, MI            5:36.56  
 18  5291 Madison Katuramu    00 Lima, OH               5:40.05  
 19  8832 Zenzele Vital       00 Waldorf, MD            5:41.61  
 20  7840 Alexis Shanklin     00 Houston, TX            5:42.55  
 21  6027 Nayla Burts         00 Miami Gardens, FL      5:42.73  
 22  3027 Katie Pinnell       00 Coral Springs, FL      5:43.89  
 23  8420 Jordyn Lane         00 Spring, TX             5:44.03  
 24  8459 Jamie Ashworth      00 Austin, TX             5:45.35  
 25  8460 Alexandria Glenn    00 Austin, TX             5:45.65  
 26 12006 Nicolle Soto        00 Berlin, NJ             5:46.26  
 27  7212 Kayla Sharp         00 Manvel, TX             5:46.35  
 28 11800 Carmen Harper       00 Louisville, KY         5:46.41  
 29  4896 Rachel Magers       00 Knoxville, TN          5:50.35  
 30  7830 Sydney Devereaux    00 Pearland, TX           5:50.49  
 31 10476 Kaela Moore         00 Winston-Salem, NC      5:53.21  
 32  5444 Stephanie Breaux    00 Pierre Part, LA        5:55.73  
 33  6614 Deja Rucker         00 Nashville, TN          5:56.51  
 34  3410 Alesha Lewis        00 Fort Worth, TX         5:56.57  
 35  3295 Brittanie Jason     00 Lafayette, LA          5:56.97  
 36  4330 Calise Moore        00 Houston, TX            5:58.00  
 37  6082 Terria-marie Jacks  00 Miami, FL              5:58.75  
 38 10917 Sarah Rogers        00 San Antonio, TX        5:59.03  
 39  7829 Shelby Devereaux    00 Pearland, TX           5:59.79  
 40  9268 Nia Tucker          00 Detroit, MI            6:00.90  
 41 10422 Anna Reside         00 Nashville, TN          6:02.95  
 42  7563 Paolo Prastrano     00 Rio Piedra, PR         6:04.33  
 43  7912 Shayla Dominguez    00 Lamont, CA             6:05.26  
 44  7357 Chloe Celestin      00 Gwynn Oak, MD          6:05.85  
 45  6350 Destiny Whitaker    00 Moreno Valley, CA      6:07.94  
 46  7359 Sijay Matsinye      00 Randallstown, MD       6:08.00  
 47  3845 Jerdashia Scott     00 Duncan, SC             6:08.18  
 48  2842 Raegan Peterson     00 Villa Park, CA         6:09.11  
 49  3638 Keiyana Palmer      00 Marietta, GA           6:09.15  
 50  7654 Nia Smith           00 Randallstown, MD       6:11.74  
 51  2217 Tamya Dixon         00 East St. Louis, IL     6:12.42  
 52   728 Morgan Hutchinson   00 Birmingham, AL         6:14.61  
 53  7911 Cameron Carillo     00 Bakersfield, CA        6:15.12  
 54 10351 Monyette Montgomer  00 Tampa, FL              6:15.76  
 55 11471 Sydney Lee          00 Chicago, IL            6:18.31  
 56  8567 Madelyn Jennings    00 Slidell, LA            6:20.95  
 57  7194 Hannah Pinter       00 Pearl, MS              6:24.82  
 58  2132 Amber Ward          00 Fort Benning, GA       6:25.05  
 59    64 Kylee Brooks        00 Clearwater, FL         6:25.74  
 60  5859 Kylie Fitzgerald    00 Lancaster, TX          6:30.21  
 61  8404 Jordan Mitchell     00 Waldorf, MD            6:36.45  
 62  6983 Chanel Boykins      00 Reynoldsburg, OH       6:40.01  
 63   410 Alexandra Cholomet  00 Bakersfield, CA        6:40.02  
 64  8548 Victoria Cefalu     00 Springfield, LA        6:41.74  
 65  7195 Shirley Pinter      00 Pearl, MS              6:55.00  
 66  7387 Hannah Ramirez      00 Ardmore, OK            7:03.10  
 67 12003 Janaya Rainer       00 Camden, NJ             7:12.80  
 68 10864 Claudia Moysset     00 Los Angeles, CA        7:14.42  
 
Event 78  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:43.30  2004        Mark Blackmon, Rock Hill, SC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6980 Terry Simuel        00 Columbus, OH           4:47.24  
  2  6795 Jude Burst          00 New Orleans, LA        4:49.26  
  3  4545 Dustin Hudak        00 Lowell, IN             4:56.16  
  4  7919 Moises Medrano      00 Bakersfield, CA        4:56.74  
  5  6043 Jamir Ferguson      00 Miami, FL              5:01.20  
  6  6261 Konner Sommer       00 Bettendorf, IA         5:02.01  
  7  1964 Omavi Hamilton      00 Columbus, OH           5:05.27  
  8  7137 Jordan Lawrence     00 Elk Grove, CA          5:05.31  
  9  8100 Andrew Burgess      00 China Grove, NC        5:05.66  
 10  2761 Steven Payne        00 Fords, NJ              5:08.11  
 11  2536 Jordan Crawford     00 Douglasville, GA       5:08.67  
 12  1024 Gary Bryant         00 Riverside, CA          5:09.43  
 13 11940 Kasaan Gary         00 Camden, NJ             5:10.58  
 14   903 Cj Goodyear         00 Windermere, FL         5:13.76  
 15  8201 Zachary Kinne       00 San Antonio, TX        5:14.53  
 16  5195 Zaimel Moses        00 Arlington, TX          5:14.90  
 17  5234 Carey Haney         00 East Lansing, MI       5:16.49  
 18 10303 Justin Mckoy        00 Linthicum, MD          5:17.34  
 19  5754 Jaedon Murphy       00 Houston, TX            5:17.43  
 20 10216 Andrew Gandy        00 Katy, TX               5:19.65  
 21  1041 Ahmed Hamza         00 Simi Valley, CA        5:21.73  
 22 11516 Ronald Johns        00 Virginia Beach, VA     5:21.95  
 23  4576 Raequan Mack        00 Philadelphia, PA       5:22.07  
 24  5447 Thomas Daigle       00 Belle Rose, LA         5:22.83  
 25   528 Micheal Lee         00 Baton Rouge, LA        5:22.83  
 26   106 Isaiah Harmon       00 Wilmington, DE         5:24.35  
 27 11882 Davis Bove          00 Franklin, TN           5:25.08  
 28  4568 Antwine Wilson      00 Indianapolis, IN       5:26.52  
 29  4966 Devin Sullivan      00 Knoxville, TN          5:26.65  
 30  6257 Caleb Kibling       00 Taylor Ridge, IL       5:27.54  
 31  8598 Dawson Gildig       00 Albany, LA             5:28.27  
 32  5751 Malik Lane          00 Houston, TX            5:28.83  
 33 10141 Jeremiah Mccain     00 Fort Washington, MD    5:29.43  
 34  4864 Aman Hardie         00 Fort Washington, MD    5:30.42  
 35  7192 Brendon Snyders     00 St. Louis Park, MN     5:30.43  
 36  6953 Jalyn Turner        00 Houston, TX            5:30.85  
 37  9772 Cliff Mccoy         00 Austin, TX             5:31.53  
 38  2457 Rishi Doolabh       00 McKinney, TX           5:32.98  
 39  8037 Christopher Giles   00 Philadelphia, PA       5:33.88  
 40 11784 Skylar Violette     00 Greensburg, PA         5:36.28  
 41  9902 Joseph Jones        00 Tallahassee, FL        5:37.04  
 42 11054 Kenneth Bullard     00 Sharpsburg, GA         5:37.15  
 43  6817 Bart Rust           00 Cornwall, NY           5:39.66  
 44  5449 Luke Spano          00 Donaldsonville, LA     5:40.32  
 45  6601 Eric Prier          00 Missouri City, TX      5:41.06  
 46  2135 Al Britton          00 Fort Benning, GA       5:41.32  
 47  7902 Devon Maheshwari    00 Rockwall, TX           5:41.34  
 48   737 Calob Hobbs         00 Memphis, TN            5:41.72  
 49  6384 Asim Richards       00 Philadelphia, PA       5:41.84  
 50  7158 Tireek Kimble       00 Hallandale Beach, F    5:43.73  
 51   709 Chandler Gibbens    00 Columbia, MO           5:43.93  
 52  2643 Armanimarcae Olive  00 East Palo Alto, CA     5:44.13  
 53  4573 Khalil Bland        00 Philadelphia, PA       5:44.38  
 54  7393 Casey Keys          00 Lone Grove, OK         5:44.55  
 55  5804 Bradley Turner      00 Germantown, TN         5:45.33  
 56  8520 Alec Durkin         00 Cohasset, MA           5:46.33  
 57  5302 Calvin Rush         00 Lima, OH               5:46.77  
 58  9870 Zavier Ward         00 Kennesaw, GA           5:46.92  
 59  2587 Jesse Iniguez-stra  00 Pittsburg, CA          5:47.13  
 60  6963 Noah Mang           00 West Chester, OH       5:47.17  
 61    73 Calvin Taliaferro   00 Clearwater, FL         5:47.63  
 62  6629 Nicholas Reynolds   00 Nashville, TN          5:49.47  
 63  2809 Ryan Heskin         00 Floral Park, NY        5:49.96  
 64  8588 Zachery Barthel     00 Destrehan, LA          5:51.80  
 65 11291 Brandon Plate       00 Tulsa, OK              5:51.94  
 66  1357 Colin Donart        00 Austin, TX             5:52.44  
 67  7394 Scotty Maxey        00 Ardmore, OK            5:52.45  
 68 11282 Grant Patrick       00 High Point, NC         5:53.63  
 69  1048 Garrett Medley      00 Santa Paula, CA        6:01.66  
 70  1211 Isaiah Smith        00 Charlotte, NC          6:02.89  
 71 10088 Jack Rossi          00 Fayetteville, AR       6:03.61  
 72  7617 Justyn Seivright    00 McDonough, GA          6:05.46  
 73  2773 Nicholas Stone      00 Midland, TX            6:10.35  
 74  1379 Zachary Schubert    00 Pflugerville, TX       6:11.59  
 75  3012 Cameron Thomas      00 Shaker Heights, OH     6:12.94  
 76  8938 Carson Sanders      00 Saint Charles, MO      6:15.86  
 77  4192 Tyree Hilliard      00 Jamestown, NC          6:20.30  
 78  6126 Blake Woodruff      00 Arlington, TX          6:27.35  
 79  9110 Vernon Langleyiii   00 Zachary, LA            6:27.81  
 --  7043 Blaine Nation       00 Cape Coral, FL             DNF  
 
Event 79  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:41.14  8/3/2010    Danae Rivers, Derby, CT                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5968 Daesha Rogers       99 Miami, FL              4:43.34  
  2  2843 Sydney Tullai       99 Chino Hills, CA        5:00.43  
  3  3551 Nadiria Evans       99 Gainesville, FL        5:05.67  
  4  6710 Leah Rivers         99 Derby, CT              5:06.69  
  5  2338 Abryana Rogers      99 Roeland Park, KS       5:07.66  
  6 11845 Alyssa Frausto      99 Wichita, KS            5:07.86  
  7 10203 Imani Williams      99 Richmond, TX           5:08.58  
  8  6551 Sydni Stovall       99 Philadelphia, PA       5:11.96  
  9  2078 Nichole Slocumb     99 Hampton, GA            5:19.97  
 10 10317 Matoaka Wilson      99 Lithonia, GA           5:20.43  
 11  3630 Leilani Johnson     99 Marietta, GA           5:21.07  
 12  4358 Shauntevia Brown    99 Missouri City, TX      5:22.67  
 13  9267 Nia Solomon         99 Farmington Hills, M    5:24.01  
 14 12073 Cameron Beer        99 Austin, TX             5:24.16  
 15  3986 Katherine Eckart    99 Bel Air, MD            5:26.57  
 16  8235 Sakura Roberson     99 San Diego, CA          5:27.47  
 17 11486 Amy Chalmers        99 Virginia Beach, VA     5:27.71  
 18  9265 Derra Cheatham      99 Southfield, MI         5:27.96  
 19  9074 Destiny Mcalister   99 Mesquite, TX           5:28.36  
 20   641 Jasmine Browning    99 Detroit, MI            5:28.41  
 21 11593 Hannah Hall         99 Fresno, CA             5:30.56  
 22  7620 Blake Thomason      99 Huntsville, TX         5:30.82  
 23  2975 Juliana Hardy       99 Norfolk, VA            5:30.84  
 24  8701 Katy Nunez          99 Kenner, LA             5:32.78  
 25 10872 Samantha Nieves     99 Eastvale, CA           5:34.00  
 26  7915 Monica Rodriquez    99 Bakersfield, CA        5:34.68  
 27 10012 Madison Allen       99 Thorofare, NJ          5:35.69  
 28  5063 Emily Heraty        99 Frisco, TX             5:38.24  
 29  4024 Carli Mcdonald      99 Grand Prairie, TX      5:39.11  
 30   231 Rebekah Wynn        99 Union City, GA         5:40.61  
 31   960 Jourdan Amen        99 Oakland, CA            5:40.86  
 32  5860 Keja Johnson        99 Desoto, TX             5:41.06  
 33  4323 Aliyah Carswell     99 Houston, TX            5:41.95  
 34  8575 Lydia Pevey         99 Ponchatoula, LA        5:43.93  
 35  3068 Amaya Booker        99 Killeen, TX            5:45.33  
 36   704 Holly Schweikert    99 Columbia, MO           5:46.12  
 37   908 Kcee Ingram         99 San Antonio, TX        5:47.31  
 38 11980 Hayden Fobare       99 Franklin, TN           5:48.87  
 39  1281 Mary Sonksen        99 Longwood, FL           5:50.31  
 40 10268 Essyonna Peschong   99 Brooklyn Park, MN      5:51.70  
 41  3747 Taylor Hayes        99 Grand Prairie, TX      5:52.25  
 42  4739 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS            5:52.92  
 43  9317 Lonzetta Simpkins   99 Quincy, FL             5:53.22  
 44 10430 Kimberly Embe       99 Midlothian, VA         5:54.27  
 45  5356 Cashmir Alexander   99 Odenton, MD            5:55.12  
 46  6441 Troi Sparks         99 Detroit, MI            5:57.08  
 47  4904 Calista Psichopaid  99 Knoxville, TN          5:57.12  
 48  1504 Malika Reviere      99 Chattanooga, TN        5:57.85  
 49  8940 Kyiah Bell          99 St. Louis, MO          5:58.75  
 50  6936 Jonshea Horn        99 Houston, TX            5:59.72  
 51 11948 Makayla Peterson    99 Middletown, DE         6:01.25  
 52  4380 Hanna White         99 Houston, TX            6:02.49  
 53  8983 Tirzah Williams     99 St. Louis, MO          6:02.64  
 54  6033 Tatianna Minnis     99 Miami Gardens, FL      6:02.66  
 55  4901 Elizabeth Nardella  99 Knoxville, TN          6:07.70  
 56 10355 Janay Shuler        99 Tampa, FL              6:08.11  
 57  5090 Maritza Frazier     99 Gary, IN               6:09.45  
 58  9151 Dakota Sigman       99 Stockton, CA           6:11.48  
 59  2208 Dallyn Beverly      99 Centreville, IL        6:13.57  
 60  8583 Annie Walls         99 Hammond, LA            6:24.05  
 61 10061 Lamani Williams     99 Chesapeake, VA         6:28.59  
 62  4971 Jya Birotte         99 Baton Rouge, LA        6:29.85  
 63  3143 Rachel Brown        99 Massillon, OH          6:30.69  
 64  5318 Zoe Lape            99 Liberty Township, O    6:32.03  
 65  1699 Madeleine August    99 Germantown, MD         6:39.27  
 66 11617 Isabelle Chickanos  99 Jefferson City, MO     6:54.69  
 67 10720 Alyssa Ely          99 Normal, IL             7:14.05  
 68  3910 Anaiah Slater       99 Fort Worth, TX         7:32.99  
 
Event 80  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:29.80  2005        Shaine Kirtright, Draper, UT              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5241 Evan Kowalk         99 Frederick, MD          4:37.05  
  2   133 Kamil Jihad         99 Chester, PA            4:45.56  
  3  9371 Cameron Cooper      99 Detroit, MI            4:49.10  
  4  2877 Jaylen Rodriques    99 Altamonte Springs,     4:50.11  
  5  1083 Anthony Clement     99 Phila, PA              4:50.65  
  6  1283 Alexander Boucher   99 Maitland, FL           4:50.97  
  7  1399 Isaiah Lynch        99 Chesterfield, VA       4:51.48  
  8  9518 Konrad Steck        99 Williamsburg, VA       4:51.94  
  9  8466 Jackson Pinnow      99 Austin, TX             4:52.11  
 10  5491 George Weems        99 Glenside, PA           4:52.33  
 11  9321 Justin Brownlee     99 Tallahassee, FL        4:55.05  
 12  3683 Jaeden Douglass     99 College Park, GA       5:00.66  
 13  8025 Jordan Jones        99 Riverdale, GA          5:01.63  
 14  3680 Andrew Chambliss    99 College Park, GA       5:01.76  
 15   671 Leland Spratt       99 Detroit, MI            5:03.79  
 16  9080 Levar Armstrong     99 Mesquite, TX           5:04.10  
 17  4541 Caleb Chapman       99 Brook, IN              5:05.64  
 18 11893 Colin Lamb          99 Franklin, TN           5:06.49  
 19  3363 Christopher Wise    99 Richmond, TX           5:07.97  
 20 11880 Brenden Blake       99 37221, TN              5:10.87  
 21  7971 Jahmani Wright      99 Miami Gardens, FL      5:12.67  
 22  6962 Dustin Horter       99 Liberty Township, O    5:12.92  
 23  2453 Arrington Beamon    99 Allen, TX              5:12.98  
 24  4507 Colby Clark         99 Decatur, GA            5:13.59  
 25  2277 Franco Perez        99 Daytona Beach, FL      5:13.62  
 26  7853 Zion Walker         99 Houston, TX            5:14.47  
 27  5801 Jake Peterson       99 Collierville, TN       5:14.57  
 28  5338 Ryan Gartner        99 Liberty Township, O    5:14.73  
 28  1966 Warrick Stanford    99 Columbus, OH           5:14.73  
 30  9516 Jyrec Mccray        99 Williamsburg, VA       5:15.61  
 31 11736 Vincent Fox         99 Norton, OH             5:16.21  
 32  8802 Dylan Hayes         99 Hoover, AL             5:16.36  
 33  4708 Jake Gartenberg     99 Overland Park, KS      5:16.40  
 34  7057 Sidney Brown        99 Sickerville, NJ        5:17.45  
 35  7707 Kellen Mond         99 San Antonio, TX        5:18.18  
 36  4543 Carl Frey           99 Valparaiso, IN         5:19.20  
 37   531 Braylen Rembert     99 Baton Rouge, LA        5:19.22  
 38 10290 Parker Phillips     99 Plymouth, MN           5:19.58  
 39  4922 Carter Coughlin     99 Knoxville, TN          5:19.80  
 40  4107 Ryan Cuttter        99 Vallejo, CA            5:20.19  
 41 12096 Dax Emerson         99 Round Rock, TX         5:20.43  
 42  8722 Stone Reynolds      99 Norwood, LA            5:20.60  
 43   672 Lemuel Spratt       99 Detroit, MI            5:21.40  
 44  3304 Key Alfred          99 Carencro, LA           5:21.45  
 45  4710 Connor Mccabe       99 Overland Park, KS      5:21.75  
 46  6451 Christopher Armstr  99 Detroit, MI            5:21.83  
 47  7857 Tyler Childs        99 Bossier City, LA       5:22.47  
 48 10364 Jalen Chambers      99 Tampa, FL              5:22.63  
 49  2589 Jalen Jones         99 Antioch, CA            5:22.92  
 50 11333 John Shea           99 Marlton, NJ            5:23.34  
 51  8937 Benjamin Ragan      99 Webster Groves, MO     5:27.52  
 52  7920 Abraham Preciado    99 Bakersfeild, CA        5:28.07  
 53 11900 Alston Sagan        99 Franklin, TN           5:28.33  
 54  6515 Evan Wooten         99 Parkersburg, WV        5:28.92  
 55   955 Joel Denley         99 Beaumont, TX           5:31.46  
 56  1047 Dylan Majerus       99 Westlake Village, C    5:31.84  
 57  9853 Max Hess            99 Marietta, GA           5:32.66  
 58 11115 Dylan Everett       99 The Woodlands, TX      5:33.03  
 59  8764 Deandre Sharpe      99 Spartanburg, SC        5:33.54  
 60 11225 Isaiah Madrigal     99 Corona, CA             5:37.78  
 61  4032 Ryland Ricard       99 Arlington, TX          5:39.51  
 62 11074 Benjamin Collins    99 Bartonville, TX        5:41.85  
 63 11242 Cameron Mcdaniel    99 Palmdale, CA           5:41.88  
 64   218 Korey Evans         99 Humble, TX             5:42.53  
 65  3489 Marion Brown        99 Walnut Creek, CA       5:43.10  
 66 10618 Mark Lewisii        99 Waldorf, MD            5:47.71  
 67  7153 Claudio Eveillard   99 West Park, FL          5:54.18  
 68  3010 Micah Hills         99 Shaker Heights, OH     5:59.72  
 69  6646 Jaden Mack          99 Neptune, NJ            6:00.08  
 70  2549 Kevin Ortiz         99 Eagle Pass, TX         6:03.79  
 71  1286 Jarious Gordon      99 Orlando, FL            6:04.55  
 72 11621 Dylan Fischer       99 Velocity TC            6:05.12  
 73  7963 Antwon Hallman      99 Miami Gardens, FL      6:05.42  
 74  4338 Cameron Moore       99 Houston, TX            6:07.44  
 --  3757 George Neely        99 Grand Prairie, TX          DNF  
 
Event 81  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:39.59  2005        Cory McGee, Pass Christian, MS            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6709 Danae Rivers        98 Derby, CT              4:40.04  
  2  8566 Gabrielle Jennings  98 Slidell, LA            4:47.76  
  3 10652 Madison Boreman     98 Round Rock, TX         4:52.82  
  4 10352 Bryanna Rivers      98 Tampa, FL              4:57.36  
  5 10832 Michelle Magnani    98 Moorpark, CA           4:57.48  
  6 10878 Amari Onque-shabaz  98 Plainfield, NJ         4:59.74  
  7  4913 Savannah Stair      98 Kodak, TN              4:59.87  
  8 10316 Antwonette Thomas   98 Lithonia, GA           5:00.94  
  9  4877 Madeline Christian  98 Knoxville, TN          5:03.00  
 10  7834 Julia Heymach       98 Pearland, TX           5:03.28  
 11 10982 Nicole Warwick      98 Modesto, CA            5:06.46  
 12 10630 Bianca Alonzo       98 Los Angeles, CA        5:06.55  
 13 11875 Kailey Schuyler     98 Spring Hill, TN        5:09.53  
 14  8017 Larica Solomon      98 Jacksonville, FL       5:10.09  
 15  3666 Ashlie Johnson      98 College Park, GA       5:10.17  
 16  7214 Miranda Thornhill   98 Pearland, TX           5:10.97  
 17  5768 Julia Montgomery    98 Weston, FL             5:11.13  
 18  7896 Kajol Maheshwari    98 Rockwall, TX           5:16.35  
 19  5064 Madeleine Reed      98 Arlington, TX          5:17.63  
 20 10777 Alycia Higgins      98 Waxhaw, NC             5:20.78  
 21  8977 Imani Walker        98 Saint Louis, MO        5:21.59  
 22 11936 Briana Roberts      98 Pennsauken, NJ         5:23.47  
 23  5982 Daysha Bullocks     98 Mesquite, TX           5:23.70  
 24  5837 Gabbie Almareulla   98 Memphis, TN            5:25.00  
 25  6396 Lashae Bowens       98 Detroit, MI            5:25.08  
 26 10770 Rebecca Harris      98 Visalia, CA            5:25.93  
 27   608 Tyler Love          98 Fort Lee, NJ           5:27.35  
 28  7953 Terneka Gibson      98 Miami Gardens, FL      5:27.43  
 29  6270 Lyndsay Braman      98 Flint, MI              5:28.56  
 30  1896 Kylie Taylor        98 San Antonio, TX        5:30.80  
 31  3916 Emma Thompson       98 Fort Worth, TX         5:31.26  
 32  8545 Meghan Becerra      98 Robert, LA             5:31.39  
 33  4849 Heather Stone       98 Clayton, MO            5:32.34  
 34  3402 Adeja Carter        98 Fort Worth, TX         5:33.30  
 35  4375 Taylor Price        98 Houston, TX            5:33.55  
 36  4428 Allysa Vogt         98 Frankfort, IL          5:34.35  
 37  5764 Devin Doliveira     98 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:35.11  
 38  9126 Amanda Isom         98 St Louis, MO           5:35.24  
 39   688 Star Lodwick        98 Mansfield, OH          5:35.58  
 40  8586 Destiny Williams    98 Ponchatoula, LA        5:36.15  
 41  5038 Haile Gilroy        98 Lake Charles, LA       5:36.40  
 42  9309 Audrey Dogans       98 Tallahassee, FL        5:41.42  
 43  8850 Rebecca Penrose     98 Springfield, OH        5:43.22  
 44  5388 Isabel Rosales      98 Austin, TX             5:46.98  
 45 11645 Michaela Hoskins    98 Ashburn, VA            5:47.33  
 46  9760 Haley Briggs        98 Smithville, TX         5:47.54  
 47 10678 Kalysha Chandler    98 Jonesboro, AR          5:48.30  
 48 11776 Sarah Wollaston     98 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:48.40  
 49  4046 Kaiah Farid         98 St Louis, MO           5:50.45  
 50  7238 Maya Saunders       98 Mechanicsville, VA     5:50.57  
 51  4251 Skyla Verdin        98 Houma, LA              5:50.99  
 52 10354 Breanna Shuler      98 Tampa, FL              5:51.48  
 53 10090 Asia Amis           98 Washington, DC         5:52.12  
 54  2857 Katelyn Mines       98 Pensacola, FL          5:53.29  
 55 10712 Erica Denham        98 Fairfax, VA            5:56.30  
 56  9638 Lindsey Labrier     98 Houston, TX            5:57.31  
 57 10031 Breyonna James      98 Antioch, CA            5:58.04  
 58  2555 Javian Pierson      98 Baton Rouge, LA        5:59.84  
 59  2675 Brittaney Mccoy     98 East St. Louis, IL     6:02.50  
 60  2878 Brianna Hunter      98 Westminster, MD        6:10.08  
 61  8560 Gabriella Guardala  98 Mobile, AL             6:17.73  
 62  8961 Lindsey Matthews    98 St. Louis, MO          6:23.93  
 63  9278 Ahri Ballew         98 Washington, DC         6:24.07  
 64  4125 Melisa Santizo      98 Lancaster, CA          6:47.58  
 65  9744 Taylor Jones        98 Houston, TX            7:12.20  
 
Event 82  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:21.71  8/2/2007    Tate Schienbein, Liberty, IN              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   416 Anthony Moronez     98 Bakersfield, CA        4:25.38  
  2  4393 Joshua Martin       98 Houston, TX            4:27.42  
  3 11233 Brandon Marquez     98 Orlando, FL            4:29.17  
  4  8595 Eric Coston         98 Tickfaw, LA            4:32.63  
  5  4029 Jaron Hamilton      98 Grand Prairie, TX      4:33.70  
  6  8101 Alex Crook          98 China Grove, NC        4:33.90  
  7  3222 Emare Hogan         98 Orlando, FL            4:33.92  
  8 11696 James Weekley       98 Farmington Hills, M    4:37.58  
  9  3653 Braxton Lindley     98 Marietta, GA           4:40.70  
 10  1025 Fudail Burns        98 Sherman Oaks, CA       4:40.86  
 11 11951 David Hall          98 Middletown, DE         4:40.90  
 12  6050 Dandre Miles        98 Miami Gardens, FL      4:41.08  
 13 10325 Earnest Mcnease     98 Lithonia, GA           4:41.10  
 14  3833 Sebastian Oe        98 Greenwich, CT          4:42.15  
 15  1037 Christopher Fernan  98 North Hills, CA        4:44.16  
 16  8920 Jacob Bias          98 St. Johns, FL          4:44.45  
 17  6712 Trevonn Cohen       98 Hamden, CT             4:44.58  
 18  8043 Luke Peterson       98 St. Petersburg, FL     4:45.18  
 19 10328 Harper Sigler       98 Lithonia, GA           4:45.21  
 20  4028 Jared Hamilton      98 Grand Prairie, TX      4:45.27  
 21 11556 Anthony Chaidez     98 Valencia, CA           4:46.25  
 22  6259 Karson Sommer       98 Bettendorf, IA         4:47.30  
 23  2343 Quincy Hall         98 Grandview, MO          4:50.03  
 24 12178 Hugh Fraser         98 Bronx, NY              4:50.58  
 25  7156 Donnell Jefferson   98 Miramar, FL            4:50.61  
 26 10372 Qaseem Wajd         98 Tampa, FL              4:52.11  
 27 11338 Shallmon Sigmon     98 Indianapolis, IN       4:53.51  
 28  7970 John Sellars        98 Miami Gardens, FL      4:54.90  
 29 11206 Kenneth Lange       98 Abilene, TX            4:57.06  
 30  6867 Javen Jackson       98 Gonzalez, FL           4:57.57  
 31  3977 Shkise Cappe        98 Hampton, VA            4:58.53  
 32  5505 Camryn Harrison     98 Manor, TX              4:58.82  
 33  1044 Lucas Jackson       98 Sherman Oaks, CA       4:58.92  
 34  4036 Nigel Wilson        98 Dallas, TX             4:59.23  
 35  7618 Elias Walker        98 McDonough, GA          4:59.29  
 36 11306 Dominic Roberts     98 Las Vegas, NV          4:59.75  
 37  4548 Dakota Merkel       98 La Porte, IN           4:59.89  
 38  3937 Anthony Marshall    98 Fort Worth, TX         5:00.41  
 39    20 Karter Odermann     98 Lenexa, KS             5:01.16  
 40  1154 Samuel Thomas       98 Charleston, WV         5:01.62  
 41  7242 Sheneir Johnson     98 Yorktown, VA           5:03.25  
 42  2983 Samuel Beattie      98 Hilton Head Island,    5:03.91  
 43  6509 Lyndon Rash         98 Baton Rouge, LA        5:04.40  
 44  6866 Tyler Hartley       98 Gonzalez, FL           5:04.40  
 45  6511 Donovan Veals       98 Baton Rouge, LA        5:04.70  
 46  8790 Thomas Aust         98 Hoover, AL             5:04.94  
 47  1742 Isaiah Williams     98 Poplar Bluff, MO       5:05.14  
 48  5796 Quintsontro Irby    98 Memphis, TN            5:05.82  
 49  4574 Taj Bland           98 Philadelphia, PA       5:07.37  
 50  8096 Wayne Mccrayjr      98 Fort Worth, TX         5:08.20  
 51  7845 Caleb Devereaux     98 Pearland, TX           5:08.54  
 52   706 Ryan Boger          98 Columbia, MO           5:09.59  
 53 11071 Oshae Clark         98 Abilene, TX            5:09.66  
 54  5240 Ritchie Case        98 Frederick, MD          5:09.80  
 55  8194 Raymond Gonzalesjr  98 San Antonio, TX        5:09.86  
 56 11018 Eric Anderson       98 Baton Rouge, LA        5:10.02  
 57  3273 Devonte Petitt      98 Houston, TX            5:10.32  
 58 11622 Jackson Schwartze   98 Jefferson City, MO     5:10.49  
 59  6926 Andrew Schovanec    98 Norman, OK             5:10.66  
 60  8273 Jeremiah Coxton-de  98 Pooler, GA             5:12.06  
 61  1708 Benjamin Macek      98 Damascus, MD           5:13.55  
 62  1378 Joshua Schubert     98 Pflugerville, TX       5:14.09  
 63 11640 Dario Armstrongii   98 Fredericksburg, VA     5:16.12  
 64  9909 Michael Price       98 Tallahassee, FL        5:16.23  
 65  1483 Jeremy Phifer       98 Charlotte, NC          5:16.57  
 66  7128 Max Barbour         98 Reisterstown, MD       5:17.11  
 67 11854 Jakari Domino       98 Carrollton, TX         5:17.15  
 68  4691 Tahaj Johnson       98 Irvngton, NJ           5:18.76  
 69  2114 Ryan Davis          98 Cypress, TX            5:21.74  
 70  2628 Samir Arora         98 Fremont, CA            5:22.49  
 71  6339 Timothy Patterson   98 Montgomery, AL         5:26.01  
 72  3139 Tyler Mcdaniel      98 Hutto, TX              5:27.53  
 73  2110 Joshua Bland        98 Houston, TX            5:30.53  
 74  1605 Louis Andrews       98 Portsmouth, VA         5:31.14  
 75  1792 Brandon Williams    98 Cleveland Hts., OH     5:40.84  
 76 11089 Drew Daniels        98 Moorpark, CA           5:43.30  
 77  8612 Clayton Ourso       98 Hammond, LA            5:52.69  
 78  4435 Rasheed Rush        98 Frankfort, IL          5:52.85  
 79  1473 Cameron Malone      98 Denver, NC             6:01.49  
 80 11325 Walter Schaertl     98 Shortsville, NY        6:02.85  
 81  5162 Vance Kassner       98 Elgin, TX              6:07.51  
 82  5049 Matthew Griffiths   98 Sulphur, LA            6:19.71  
 
Event 83  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:34.1h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 11602 Karina Liz          97 Aurora, IL             4:57.41  
  2  4846 Hannah Pierson      97 Chesterfield, MO       4:57.94  
  3  6031 Shiree Hinds        97 Miami Gardens, FL      5:06.05  
  4     7 Meghan Kearney      97 Raytown, MO            5:08.09  
  5  3537 Azalia Maul         97 Round Rock, TX         5:08.61  
  6 11720 Sarah Pack          97 Medina, OH             5:09.30  
  7 10973 Alexandra Villafra  97 Victoria, TX           5:10.23  
  8  3349 Madison Jernigan    97 Richmond, TX           5:10.58  
  9  6429 Kathryn Owens       97 Beverly Hills, MI      5:13.55  
 10   141 Joy Cummings        97 Peachtree City, GA     5:14.64  
 11 10121 Kayla Tucker        97 Oxon Hill, MD          5:14.69  
 12     6 Haley Dietsch       97 Shawnee, KS            5:15.11  
 13 11487 Diana Chalmers      97 Virginia Beach, VA     5:19.41  
 14 10847 Regen Mcgee         97 Pass Christian, MS     5:20.84  
 15  3610 Rebecca Rudisill    97 Dallas, NC             5:21.64  
 16 11782 Morgan Ansell       97 Greensburg, PA         5:21.68  
 17 11867 Hannah Caldwell     97 Brentwood, TN          5:22.83  
 18  6198 Briana Pollock      97 Miramar Optimist, F    5:25.66  
 19 12171 Aaliyah Wajid       97 Bronx, NY              5:28.09  
 20  2687 Rineka Simmons      97 Alorton, IL            5:28.12  
 21  7369 Jennie Gottardo     97 Hart, MI               5:28.12  
 22   646 Keyonia Gonzales    97 Jackson, MI            5:28.47  
 23  5594 Samantha Bowie      97 Upper Marlboro, MD     5:29.17  
 24  2575 Marissa Holl        97 Maple Glen, PA         5:30.54  
 25  4498 Nia Griffin         97 Stockbridge, GA        5:33.70  
 26 11687 Claire Ford         97 Huntington Woods, M    5:36.46  
 27  3563 Sydni Jones         97 Gainesville, FL        5:36.85  
 28  5249 Erykah Evans        97 Lawrenceville, GA      5:37.23  
 29  4364 Kevine Hart         97 Houston, TX            5:37.78  
 30  2576 Abby Konkoly        97 Eagleville, PA         5:38.04  
 31  7389 Bailey Sutherlin    97 Lone Grove, OK         5:38.74  
 32  2658 Dejaynae Fossett    97 East St. Louis, IL     5:39.93  
 33  7517 Elise Rasmussen     97 Woodbridge, VA         5:40.11  
 34  4835 Jasmine Wilder      97 Killeen, TX            5:41.38  
 35  7611 Zakiya Leverette    97 McDonough, GA          5:41.39  
 36  3620 Teana Briscoe       97 Marietta, GA           5:43.39  
 37  3015 Clare Posey         97 Fia Ambassad           5:44.83  
 38 11689 Alexis Lazarczyk    97 West Bloomfield, MI    5:45.63  
 39  4860 Kandice Pettaway    97 Fort Washington, MD    5:45.85  
 40  8626 Jaymie Allen        97 Lake Jackson, TX       5:46.16  
 41  3495 Mercedes Brooks     97 Round Rock, TX         5:47.53  
 42  6078 Donei Foster        97 Miami, FL              5:47.57  
 43  3562 Ashley Jones        97 Gainesville, FL        5:48.69  
 44  2752 Renee Osma          97 Edison, NJ             5:50.26  
 45  7607 Raelyn Brown        97 McDonough, GA          5:51.75  
 46  2107 Alexia Demarchos    97 Houston, TX            5:52.91  
 47  8559 Arianna Guardalabe  97 Mobile, AL             5:53.95  
 48  9333 Renee Summerville   97 Baltimore, MD          5:55.88  
 49  2814 Jessica Brinson     97 Jacksonville, FL       5:55.94  
 50  2677 Nyjae Mcneal        97 East St. Louis, IL     6:00.36  
 51  8556 Brooke Doyle        97 Mandeville, LA         6:04.03  
 52  3477 Hydeia Barney       97 Pittsburg, CA          6:04.37  
 53  5841 Shonrai Vaughn      97 Memphis, TN            6:04.39  
 54  2441 Amanda Griffith     97 Anna, TX               6:05.56  
 55  7235 Ieisha Gary         97 Newport News, VA       6:17.00  
 56  7378 Katherine Bilsbury  97 Ardmore, OK            6:19.80  
 57   224 Vanessa Williams    97 Grand Prairie, TX      6:35.03  
 58 10833 Mikayla Maldonado   97 Cedar Hill, TX         6:42.54  
 
Event 84  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:10.78  2005        Sadiki White, Manalapan, NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8503 Saleem Little       97 Paulsboro, NJ          4:20.21  
  2  6046 Yohance Haynes      97 Miami Gardens, FL      4:20.28  
  3  9552 Brook Wilson        97 Randallstown, MD       4:25.28  
  4 11024 Brogan Armand       97 Evansville, IN         4:26.49  
  5 10490 Miles Cabean        97 Lewisville, NC         4:27.57  
  6  1469 Vincent Crisp       97 Huntersville, NC       4:30.38  
  7  3058 Kamaree Gray        97 Marietta, GA           4:30.74  
  8  5100 Jaqwae Ellison      97 Gary, IN               4:31.83  
  9   413 Boston Fitzpatrick  97 Bakersfield, CA        4:32.71  
 10  2749 Keagan Smith        97 Lake In The Hills,     4:33.63  
 11  6381 Takeem Ford         97 Philadelphia, PA       4:34.90  
 12    16 Will Elliott        97 Overland Park, KS      4:35.06  
 13 10279 Mitchell Dickerson  97 Maple Grove, MN        4:35.74  
 14 11678 Elvis Reyes         97 Orchard, TX            4:40.25  
 15  6376 Jamir Brown         97 Philadelphia, PA       4:40.31  
 16  8859 Jordan Penrose      97 Springfield, OH        4:40.73  
 17  4529 Gerardo Lara        97 Holtville, CA          4:42.13  
 18  3992 Mark Pickett        97 Abingdon, MD           4:42.88  
 19  5833 Carlton Orange      97 Memphis, TN            4:43.23  
 20  3704 Cory Phillips       97 Rvierdale, GA          4:44.75  
 21 10327 Cedric Roberts      97 Lithonia, GA           4:44.82  
 22  1290 Jeancarlos Peralta  97 Orlando, FL            4:45.22  
 23  2290 William Saiz        97 Sterling Heights, M    4:45.53  
 24  8367 Andrew Dobrowski    97 Reno, NV               4:46.22  
 25  4600 Daryon Baynard      97 Milpitas, CA           4:46.68  
 26  5483 Amir Gordon         97 Phila, PA              4:46.79  
 27   819 Shayn Jackson       97 St Louis, MO           4:47.36  
 28    13 Cole Bosley         97 Wichita, KS            4:48.02  
 29  7717 Evan Valdez         97 Schertz, TX            4:49.79  
 30  6713 Nathan Damico       97 Branford, CT           4:50.31  
 31 11748 Zaire Taylor        97 Akron, OH              4:50.32  
 32  5401 Jordan Achterman    97 La Canada, CA          4:52.30  
 33 11727 Dorlan Bell         97 Akron, OH              4:52.47  
 34  5243 Cliff Tilley        97 New Market, MD         4:52.69  
 35 11525 Tyriuq Trotman      97 Virginia Beach, VA     4:52.69  
 36  5712 Ben Resnick         97 Germantown, MD         4:53.18  
 37  9299 Jaime Lederl        97 Miami, FL              4:53.64  
 38  4266 Matias Hivnor       97 Houston, TX            4:53.75  
 39 11658 Anthony York        97 South Riding, VA       4:53.86  
 40 10299 Marquell Gervin     97 Glen Burnie, MD        4:54.08  
 41   242 Kobie Lain          97 Fayetteville, GA       4:54.11  
 42 11389 Shea Whatley        97 North Richland Hill    4:54.80  
 43  4854 Curtis Pierson      97 Chesterfield, MO       4:54.95  
 44 11777 Ryan Dugan          97 Pembroke Pines, FL     4:55.22  
 45  6516 Logan Wooten        97 Parkersburg, WV        4:55.30  
 46  3359 John Montes         97 Rosenberg, TX          4:55.89  
 47  8721 Austen Addington    97 Ethel, LA              4:56.06  
 48 11096 Marcus Denham       97 Fairfax, VA            4:56.17  
 49  9770 Daniel Guidry       97 Leander, TX            4:56.53  
 50  4526 Brandon Alquijay    97 El Centro, CA          4:56.77  
 51  7958 Daemond Clark       97 Miami Gardens, FL      4:57.24  
 52  6295 Blake Gardner       97 Midlothian, TX         4:57.86  
 53  9256 Mark Jones          97 Plainfield, NJ         4:59.84  
 54  5506 Garry Mackey        97 Manor, TX              5:00.07  
 55  7527 Christian Moss      97 Triangle, VA           5:00.29  
 56 11883 Jacob Dotson        97 Franklin, TN           5:00.31  
 57  4951 Louis Morris        97 Knoxville, TN          5:00.40  
 58 11255 Samuel Mitchell     97 Lubbock, TX            5:00.55  
 59   107 Tyler Malloy        97 Wilmington, DE         5:00.86  
 60  4946 Alex Laggis         97 Knoxville, TN          5:02.40  
 61  8019 Gary Scott          97 Jacksonville, FL       5:02.69  
 62   740 Darius Robinson     97 Birmingham, AL         5:05.73  
 63 11307 Jesse Roberts       97 Sanderson, TX          5:06.00  
 64  5055 Matthew Myers       97 Jennings, LA           5:08.65  
 65  1381 Michael Swann       97 Round Rock, TX         5:09.08  
 66   950 Anthony Walker      97 Brunswick, GA          5:09.37  
 67  6473 Gianni Wile         97 Beverly Hills, MI      5:09.64  
 68  8643 William Read        97 Houston, TX            5:10.22  
 69  1344 Juan Aguilar        97 Austin, TX             5:10.27  
 70  3447 Marceles Kane       97 Clinton, MD            5:10.37  
 71  8203 Robert Mack         97 San Antonio, TX        5:10.69  
 72 10321 Austin Gray         97 Lithonia, GA           5:16.14  
 73  8618 Nicholas Slay       97 Madisonville, LA       5:17.04  
 74 11185 Ryan Jones          97 San Diego, CA          5:17.21  
 75    24 Kevin Woolworth     97 Olathe, KS             5:19.59  
 76 11283 Nolan Patrick       97 High Point, NC         5:24.09  
 77  5448 Hunter Lovell       97 Baton Rouge, LA        5:24.75  
 78 11463 Elijah Johnson      97 Charlotte, NC          5:24.96  
 79 11816 William Caldwell    97 Louisville, KY         5:32.19  
 80  7866 Ulysses Bush        97 La Place, LA           5:43.56  
 81  6293 Ryan Bannister      97 Midlothian, TX         5:44.47  
 82  5451 Jordan Zeringue     97 Donaldsonville, LA     5:45.16  
 83  8095 Carlos Massey       97 Fort Worth, TX         5:45.81  
 84 10034 Shaun James         97 Antioch, CA            6:01.08  
 
Event 85  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:34.51  8/6/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9961 Sahara Fletcher     95 College Park, GA       4:45.61  
  2   253 Kali Kendall        95 Jersey City, NJ        4:46.60  
  3  7227 Katie Lembo         96 Penfield, NY           4:52.57  
  4  6829 Lane Maguire        95 Kansas City, MO        4:53.63  
  5  6833 Carson Severson     95 Lees Summit, MO        4:53.90  
  6    10 Aubrey Wilson       96 Bennington, KS         4:54.42  
  7  6446 Tess Wilberding     95 Detroit, MI            4:54.78  
  8 10679 Kyandra Chandler    96 Jonesboro, AR          4:55.90  
  9  6832 Tessa Riley         95 Lees Summit, MO        4:56.21  
 10  1334 Alyssa Moody        96 Austin, TX             4:56.34  
 11  6445 Aubrey Wilberding   95 Detroit, MI            5:02.58  
 12  8900 Courtney Rogers     96 St Peters, MO          5:03.13  
 13  6408 Jacqueline Feist    96 Beverly Hills, MI      5:08.49  
 14 10861 Dd Montiel          96 Silver Spring, MD      5:08.79  
 15  1332 Bailey Kennemer     95 Austin, TX             5:08.97  
 16  3633 Samantha Kiblinger  95 Marietta, GA           5:11.81  
 17  7386 Makayla Miller      95 Ardmore, OK            5:13.15  
 18  7886 Alaina Norman       95 New Market, AL         5:14.46  
 19  7836 Constance Jacob     95 Friendswood, TX        5:16.58  
 20  4405 Christie Stricker   95 Hattiesburg, MS        5:18.82  
 21  6781 Jeanee Romero       96 New Orleans, LA        5:20.07  
 22  4373 Onaye Parker        96 Houston, TX            5:20.78  
 23  5763 Sapphire Daniel     96 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:21.41  
 24  7551 Jumary Cruz         96 Rio Piedras, PR        5:22.79  
 25  8172 Katrina Maldonado   95 San Antonio, TX        5:25.02  
 26  3639 Lauren Pray         95 Marietta, GA           5:25.65  
 27  4578 Kanitra Hatton      95 Hampton, VA            5:25.81  
 28  2669 Seantell Johnson    95 East St. Louis, IL     5:27.96  
 29 10315 Jasmir Spearman     96 Stone Mountain, GA     5:29.08  
 30  7078 Brishon Martin      95 Nashville, TN          5:30.50  
 31 10915 Chandler Rogers     95 Loudon, TN             5:31.42  
 32 10767 Rachel Hargroves    96 Argyle, TX             5:31.54  
 33  3966 Ashanti Jackson     96 Hampton, VA            5:32.80  
 34  4685 Nicolsha Newton     95 Irvington, NJ          5:32.82  
 35  2373 Camry Grigsby       96 Desoto, TX             5:32.83  
 36  3878 Lindsay Raybourn    96 Long Beach, MS         5:33.09  
 37  1958 Terryn Shepherd     96 Columbus, OH           5:36.10  
 38 10197 Deja Stevenson      95 Houston, TX            5:37.06  
 39  5839 Tichina Lewis       96 Memphis, TN            5:38.12  
 40  7052 Sade Lavallias      96 Sicklerville, NJ       5:38.99  
 41 12091 Moyra Tran          95 Round Rock, TX         5:40.31  
 42  7833 Brianna Guevara     96 Houston, TX            5:44.04  
 43  4455 Mickeya Calvin      95 Kankakee, IL           5:44.48  
 44  1094 Dominique Hiatt     95 Kingsland, GA          5:45.64  
 45  2668 Precious Hudspeth   96 East St. Louis, IL     5:47.10  
 46 10030 Tierra Dismuke      96 Antioch, CA            5:48.43  
 47  9970 Bianca Long         96 Marietta, GA           5:49.12  
 48 10313 Leigha Long         95 Lithonia, GA           5:50.13  
 49  9758 Shannon Burton      96 Farmers Branch, TX     5:53.23  
 50  4569 Maureen Donovan     95 Havertown, PA          5:53.88  
 51  8829 Alexus Reese        95 White Plains, MD       5:56.11  
 52  4813 Lashauna Reed       96 Radcliff, KY           5:56.62  
 53  4686 Madginie Previlon   95 Irvington, NJ          6:03.59  
 54  5684 Danielle Lee        96 Germantown, MD         6:04.47  
 55  3554 Seaira Fletcher     96 Gainesville, FL        6:04.54  
 56  8830 Kenya Reese         96 White Plains, MD       6:06.73  
 57  3516 Stefani Maris       95 Baton Rouge, LA        6:10.82  
 58  9132 Jessica Washington  96 St. Louis, MO          6:25.46  
 59  8570 Katie Linder        95 Bush, LA               6:40.84  
 60  8364 Dominique Hinton    96 Glenn Dale, MD         6:49.49  
 61  9102 Keishaun Wicks      95 Baton Rouge, LA        6:51.21  
 62  2662 Brianna Handy       95 East St. Louis, IL     8:12.41  
 
Event 86  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 3:59.2h  1980        Jim Jennings, Crystal City, MO            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9007 Charles Jones       95 Ferguson, MO           4:07.75  
  2  3449 Joshua Wilkins      95 Bowie, MD              4:08.90  
  3 11369 Trevor Touchton     95 Tallahassee, FL        4:08.99  
  4  9527 Jacob Barger        95 Bakersfield, CA        4:09.00  
  5  2918 Nathanielnate Gord  95 Spartanburg E, SC      4:09.87  
  6  1799 Paul Patterson      95 Cleveland, TN          4:11.99  
  7  5617 Rami Phillips       95 Upper Marlboro, MD     4:12.31  
  8  8811 Donnie Lee          95 Northport, AL          4:12.48  
  9 11856 Jeffrey Moore       95 Carrollton, TX         4:15.36  
 10  1035 George Espino       96 Las Vegas, NV          4:16.80  
 11  4937 Chase Hilton        96 Knoxville, TN          4:18.34  
 12 11896 Zackary Mcginnis    95 Franklin, TN           4:18.58  
 13  6989 Alpha Freeman       96 Blacklick, OH          4:19.82  
 14  4030 Corey Jones         96 Grand Prairie, TX      4:20.40  
 15  8465 Evan Ortiz          95 Austin, TX             4:21.47  
 16  7874 Donald Stirgus      95 Laplace, LA            4:21.93  
 17  8371 Carl Oberfeitinger  95 Kingsport, TN          4:22.54  
 18   464 Eyoseyas Afework    95 Owings Mills, MD       4:24.23  
 19 11509 Tayvon Burris       96 Virginia Beach, VA     4:24.74  
 20  7851 Justus Ross         96 Pearland, TX           4:25.30  
 21   167 Joseph Codrington   96 Ann Arbor, MI          4:25.39  
 22  8192 Robert Ford         96 San Antonio, TX        4:25.93  
 23 11753 Michael Auer        95 Exton, PA              4:26.38  
 24  5446 Zachary Capello     96 Donaldsonville, LA     4:26.41  
 25   674 Jermaine Tripp      95 Detroit, MI            4:26.95  
 26  3057 Jordan Flowers      95 Dunwoody, GA           4:27.87  
 27  3360 Matthew Parham      95 Richmond, TX           4:28.42  
 28  4506 Clifton Casurra     96 Snellville, GA         4:30.41  
 29  8987 Myles Cameron       96 Florissant, MO         4:30.95  
 30  7283 Brandon Bejarano    96 Margate, FL            4:31.40  
 31  8715 Taylor Huntley      96 Fayetteville, GA       4:31.50  
 32  5116 Javon Pattersoniii  96 Deerfield Beach, FL    4:31.65  
 33  7992 Nicholas Miller     95 Decatur, GA            4:31.83  
 34  9992 Terrell Estime      96 Atlanta, GA            4:31.85  
 35  9530 Issiac Espinoza     95 Bakersfield, CA        4:31.99  
 36  4530 Joel Lara           96 Holtville, CA          4:32.35  
 37  4399 Gabriel Price       96 Houston, TX            4:32.69  
 38  6836 Michael Walker      95 Kansas City, MO        4:33.08  
 39 11370 Tanner Trevino      96 Beeville, TX           4:34.12  
 40 11179 Connor James        96 Weybridge, SUR         4:34.77  
 41  4294 Patrick Jones       96 Houston, TX            4:35.00  
 42  1788 Sterling Stoner     95 Cleveland Hts., OH     4:35.13  
 43  7583 Jophiel Roman       95 Bayamon, PR            4:36.21  
 44 10408 Aaron Torres        95 Paterson, NJ           4:36.49  
 45 11368 Corey Tooke         95 Bristow, VA            4:37.08  
 46  5870 Kenneth Adair       95 Desoto, TX             4:37.59  
 47  1383 Jose Viegra         96 Pflugerville, TX       4:37.67  
 48  7319 Youcef Rezagui      96 Vacaville, CA          4:37.98  
 49  8592 Tommy Brocato       96 Hammond, LA            4:38.02  
 50 10017 Cameron Allen       95 Thorofare, NJ          4:38.17  
 51  1288 Frank Kucera        95 Longwood, FL           4:38.73  
 52  5066 Jackson Fountain    96 Argyle, TX             4:38.91  
 53   668 Bryan Peoples       95 Albion, MI             4:39.06  
 54  5274 Tarik Dennie        95 Snellville, GA         4:39.29  
 55  7961 Sirwade Frye        95 Miami Gardens, FL      4:39.63  
 56 10326 Tyree Newton        95 Lithonia, GA           4:41.39  
 57  4535 Edgar Rosas         96 El Centro, CA          4:43.04  
 58  4820 Bryant Qualls       95 Harrodsburg, KY        4:43.44  
 59  7396 Robert Torres       95 Ardmore, OK            4:43.57  
 60 11342 Matthew Smith       96 Evansville, IN         4:45.57  
 61  7152 Andre Ernest        95 Miramar, FL            4:46.35  
 62  9946 Rob Simmons         96 Newtown, PA            4:46.57  
 63  8921 Zachary Bias        96 St. Johns, FL          4:46.74  
 64  4527 Manuel Berrones     96 El Centro, CA          4:46.78  
 65  3034 Ryland Clark        95 Coral Springs, FL      4:48.57  
 66  8840 Taylor Stephen      95 Nixa, MO               4:48.78  
 67 11060 Brooks Cannell      96 Shibuya-Ku, 13         4:51.09  
 68  4695 Rameek Loring       96 Irvington, NJ          4:51.66  
 69  1816 Adam Lett           95 Cleveland, OH          4:52.56  
 70  4547 Ryan Kritzer        96 Munster, IN            4:55.43  
 71  6472 Dominick Wile       96 Beverly Hills, MI      4:55.79  
 72   134 Ryan Rucker         96 Chester, PA            4:56.99  
 73  4487 James Zelten        96 Roscoe, IL             4:58.06  
 74  3357 Donovan Lemaster    96 Richmond, TX           4:58.80  
 75 11111 Michael Elwood      96 Summerfield, NC        4:59.28  
 76  6514 Brandon Mcintire    96 Parkersburg, WV        5:00.74  
 77 11315 Nathaniel Rogers    96 San Antonio, TX        5:00.84  
 78  6180 Levi Hintz          96 Randall, MN            5:03.08  
 79   164 Joseph Murray       95 Lumberton, NC          5:03.17  
 80  4353 Ian Overman         96 Houston, TX            5:06.31  
 81  1270 Andrew Debella      96 Newington, CT          5:08.04  
 
Event 87  Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:28.95  1992        Becki Wells, Dickinson, ND                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6901 Shannon Morton      93 Chesapeake, VA         4:39.47  
  2  4915 Rebecca Stover      94 Knoxville, TN          4:42.59  
  3  7558 Angelin Figueroa    94 Gurabo, PR             4:49.48  
  4 10843 Joanna Mccoy        94 Tavernier, FL          4:52.61  
  5 10692 Sarah Coon          94 Shortsville, NY        4:56.09  
  6  4360 Daunicia Demerson   94 Missouri City, TX      4:58.29  
  7  5812 Rhavean King        93 Memphis, TN            5:01.94  
  8  6612 Kaylor Murray       94 Nashville, TN          5:04.81  
  9 11007 Meagan Wright       93 Florence, SC           5:06.79  
 10  6518 Jazmin Booker       94 Philadelphia, PA       5:08.30  
 11  1487 Michelle Bradley    94 Chattanooga, TN        5:12.60  
 12  4377 Sheray Reese        94 Houston, TX            5:12.99  
 13  8565 Ashley Irwin        93 Mandeville, LA         5:15.25  
 14  7841 Chelsea Williams    93 Houston, TX            5:15.63  
 15  6447 Ashley Wile         93 Beverly Hills, MI      5:19.63  
 16  4602 Amber Key           94 Pittsburgh, PA         5:21.05  
 17 10646 Elizabeth Blackwel  94 Fairhope, AL           5:21.48  
 18   144 Nuri Lee            94 Peachtree City, GA     5:23.31  
 19   161 Jamicia Jones       93 Lumberton, NC          5:26.59  
 20  9142 Kayla Clarin        93 Stockton, CA           5:27.47  
 21 10941 Caitlin Spinks      93 High Point, NC         5:28.12  
 22  7367 Darian Trammell     94 Arlington, TX          5:28.37  
 23 12092 Sade Triplett       94 Pflugerville, TX       5:29.16  
 24 10707 Rachael Davee       94 Bastrop, TX            5:29.33  
 25  7364 Irais Hernandez     93 Fort Worth, TX         5:32.23  
 26  7741 Tyrona Allen        93 St.Louis, MO           5:34.61  
 27  4406 Kayla Stricker      94 Hattiesburg, MS        5:36.91  
 28  3622 Nyna Cutler         94 Marietta, GA           5:40.78  
 29  2526 Gabriella Hill      94 Douglasville, GA       5:41.06  
 30  6826 Hannah Davis        94 Lees Summit, MO        5:41.38  
 31  8574 Christine Pevey     94 Ponchatoula, LA        5:42.63  
 32 11768 Alexis Dugan        94 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:48.46  
 33  6131 Brianna Green       94 Millville, NJ          5:53.18  
 34  2371 Sydnee Crawford     93 Desoto, TX             5:56.09  
 35  1711 Jasmine Cunningham  93 Clarksville, TN        6:00.62  
 36   455 Ajee Myers          94 Baltimore, MD          6:00.95  
 37  4604 Hailey Shingler     94 Pittsburgh, PA         6:03.73  
 38  8700 Emily Miranda       93 Kenner, LA             6:14.17  
 39  3553 Marissa Fletcher    94 Gainesville, FL        6:16.53  
 40  4489 Brianna Lincoln     93 Plainfield, IL         6:17.39  
 41  3834 Elexus Bennett      94 Duncan, SC             6:20.10  
 42   434 Markia Farmer       93 Baltimore, MD          6:38.85  
 
Event 88  Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 3:51.4h  1980        John Hinton, Danville, VA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 10318 Antonio Carter      93 Lithonia, GA           4:01.44  
  2  6627 Quamel Prince       94 Antioch, TN            4:02.33  
  3  8875 Thomas Miller       93 Atlanta, GA            4:03.43  
  4  9025 Nicholas Stewart    94 Florissant, MO         4:04.88  
  5  4824 Elliott Farris      92 El Paso, TX            4:07.46  
  6   660 Anderson Lee        93 Kalamazoo, MI          4:07.69  
  7  8895 Brent Kitto         93 Chalmette, LA          4:07.80  
  8  5828 Godfrey Fayne       94 Byhalia, MS            4:09.69  
  9 10514 Carl Waltonjr       94 Greensboro, NC         4:10.00  
 10  7601 Brandon Coombs      93 Evans, GA              4:10.55  
 11  8800 Andrew Harris       94 Jasper, AL             4:11.14  
 12   813 Rashad Harris       94 St Louis, MO           4:11.48  
 13  7600 Jamie Bigby         93 Tyrone, GA             4:11.63  
 14  3040 Nicholas Palermo    93 Coral Springs, FL      4:12.30  
 15  6806 Emerson Romero      94 New Orleans, LA        4:13.53  
 16  2720 Devario Moore       93 East St. Louis, IL     4:14.16  
 17  5977 Marcus Smith        94 Miami Gardens, FL      4:14.53  
 18  6916 Darnell Ringo       94 Chespeake, VA          4:14.68  
 19  1353 Aaron Davis         94 Austin, TX             4:15.20  
 20  2716 Deonte Hamelton     93 East St. Louis, IL     4:15.54  
 21  6558 Christopher Booker  92 Philadelphia, PA       4:16.54  
 22 12141 Kamal Koroso        94 Jacksonville, FL       4:17.18  
 23    17 Cole Gardiner       93 Ashland, KS            4:17.96  
 24   485 Ahmed Idris         93 Baltimore, MD          4:18.64  
 25  4528 Oscar Castellanos   93 El Centro, CA          4:19.36  
 26  1100 Jamin Mays          94 Kingsland, GA          4:19.59  
 27 10491 Perry Cabean        94 Lewisville, NC         4:20.31  
 28  6474 Torin Wile          94 Beverly Hills, MI      4:20.55  
 29  6563 Tucker Finney-burt  93 Philadelphia, PA       4:22.07  
 30  9599 Chris Ibarra        94 Atlanta, TX            4:22.13  
 31  9570 Desmond Fogg        94 Newport News, VA       4:22.79  
 32  4825 John Labianca       93 El Paso, TX            4:22.86  
 33  4027 Alejandro Gutierre  94 Arlington, TX          4:22.91  
 34  3103 Cameron Woodberry   94 Copperas Cove, TX      4:22.97  
 35  6924 Marquis Worsley     94 Hampton, VA            4:23.13  
 36  9027 Andre Walker        94 Florissant, MO         4:23.71  
 37  5418 Saiid Allen         93 Baton Rouge, LA        4:24.09  
 38  4601 Surafael Yared      94 Cupertino, CA          4:24.31  
 39  9225 Kwabena Bempong     93 Lorton, VA             4:24.32  
 40  6626 Jalon Mccutcheon    94 Nashville, TN          4:24.53  
 41  6455 Jack Dolan          94 Detroit, MI            4:25.04  
 42  9014 Drew Mueller        94 Florissant, MO         4:25.44  
 43  4819 Cody Parks          93 Harrodsburg, KY        4:26.54  
 44 10496 John Elwood         94 Summerfield, NC        4:26.59  
 45  4532 Christian Lopez     93 El Centro, CA          4:27.72  
 46  6622 Gerald Jonesjr      94 Whites Creek, TN       4:28.01  
 47   667 Joseph Newcomb      94 Albion, MI             4:28.21  
 48  1782 Eddie Jones         94 Cleveland Hts., OH     4:28.22  
 49  4272 Cory Keller         94 Houston, TX            4:28.36  
 50   795 Laquinton Battle    92 St Louis, MO           4:28.52  
 51  7345 Robert Dula         94 Winston Salem, NC      4:28.75  
 52  2201 Michael Mudikuti    94 Mansfield, TX          4:29.38  
 53  9574 Juliun May          94 Hampton, VA            4:29.70  
 54  4403 Garrison Stribling  94 Houston, TX            4:29.75  
 55 10276 David Afolabi       94 Brooklyn Center, MN    4:30.00  
 56  4400 Nicholas Prier      94 Missouri City, TX      4:30.21  
 57  6791 Michael Alphonse    93 New Orleans, LA        4:30.86  
 58  6915 Andrew Madison      94 Norfolk, VA            4:31.38  
 59  5889 Simba Walker-willi  94 Desoto, TX             4:31.83  
 60  2718 Tommie Johnson      94 East St. Louis, IL     4:32.09  
 61  5056 Michael Primeaux    94 Morse, LA              4:32.42  
 62  6562 Robert Downsjr      94 Philadelphia, PA       4:34.93  
 63  7109 Kele Harkless       93 Lorain, OH             4:34.95  
 64  3228 Elijah Silas        93 Orlando, FL            4:35.83  
 65   329 Ben Manibog         94 West Chicago, IL       4:37.51  
 66  4536 Alexis Torres       94 El Centro, CA          4:38.72  
 67  2541 Richard Johns       94 Douglasville, GA       4:38.91  
 68  4407 Anthony Stricker    93 Hattiesburg, MS        4:39.72  
 69  8213 Kendall Spann       94 San Antonio, TX        4:40.51  
 70  4688 Paul Brown          93 Irvington, NJ          4:40.86  
 71  5874 Tyler Brooks        94 Desoto, TX             4:41.36  
 72  7399 Joey Wuertz         94 Elbert, CO             4:43.53  
 73 11357 Jordan Swate        94 San Antonio, TX        4:44.31  
 74  5373 Joshua Jackson      93 Glen Burnie, MD        4:46.51  
 75  4242 Otis Felder         93 Pinole, CA             4:47.70  
 76  2162 Jordan Woods        94 Grand Prairie, TX      4:47.90  
 77  4610 Darius Moore        93 Pittsburgh, PA         4:48.73  
 78  4637 Maurice Broadwater  94 Philadelphia, PA       4:52.16  
 79  8408 Donald Huntiv       93 Upper Marlboro, MD     4:55.28  
 80  4862 Justin Atkins       94 Fort Washington, MD    4:58.19  
 81  4260 Aaron Yarmush       94 Houma, LA              5:08.35  
 82  7150 Mikelson Berrette   94 Miramar, FL            5:08.57  
 83  1684 Wilter Jeanbaptist  94 Miami, FL              5:43.66  
 --  6566 Franky Mills        93 Philadelphia, PA           DNF  
 --  6569 Michael Sharpe      94 Philadelphia, PA           DNF  
 
Event 89  Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 10751 Alexis Gourrier     00 Henderson, NV         11:14.02  
  2  9764 Helen Roddy         00 Leander, TX           11:19.23  
  3  4705 Shalah Means        00 Brooklyn, NY          11:22.92  
  4  2807 Zhaneia Thybulle    00 Elmont, NY            11:42.26  
  5  8368 Harper Russell      00 Rogersville, TN       11:42.58  
  6  7237 Alexia Phifer       00 Newport News, VA      11:46.37  
  7     2 Kate Allen          00 Leawood, KS           11:50.10  
  8     8 Julia Rosher        00 Mission Hills, KS     11:50.53  
  9   412 Piercynn Fidler     00 Bakersfield, CA       11:58.82  
 10  3027 Katie Pinnell       00 Coral Springs, FL     12:08.77  
 11  4896 Rachel Magers       00 Knoxville, TN         12:21.21  
 12   410 Alexandra Cholomet  00 Bakersfield, CA       12:23.67  
 13 11800 Carmen Harper       00 Louisville, KY        12:24.34  
 14  8460 Alexandria Glenn    00 Austin, TX            12:31.15  
 15 10476 Kaela Moore         00 Winston-Salem, NC     12:43.34  
 16 12006 Nicolle Soto        00 Berlin, NJ            12:47.30  
 17  1293 Aaliyah Klismith    00 Des Moines, IA        12:50.18  
 18 10422 Anna Reside         00 Nashville, TN         12:59.70  
 19  8459 Jamie Ashworth      00 Austin, TX            12:59.76  
 20  2842 Raegan Peterson     00 Villa Park, CA        13:12.21  
 21  5444 Stephanie Breaux    00 Pierre Part, LA       13:18.48  
 22  7912 Shayla Dominguez    00 Lamont, CA            13:37.49  
 23  7654 Nia Smith           00 Randallstown, MD      13:41.08  
 24  9948 Lexia Hann          00 Virginia Beach, VA    14:34.61  
 25  8548 Victoria Cefalu     00 Springfield, LA       15:18.42  
 26  1598 Toni Miles          00 Portsmouth, VA        16:03.32  
 --  3410 Alesha Lewis        00 Fort Worth, TX             DNF  
 --  3845 Jerdashia Scott     00 Duncan, SC                 DNF  
 -- 10917 Sarah Rogers        00 San Antonio, TX            DNF  
 
Event 90  Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 9:55.22  2003        Ramses Dukes, Detroit, Mi                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6795 Jude Burst          00 New Orleans, LA       10:26.10  
  2  4545 Dustin Hudak        00 Lowell, IN            10:46.83  
  3  6043 Jamir Ferguson      00 Miami, FL             10:57.05  
  4  2761 Steven Payne        00 Fords, NJ             10:58.08  
  5  8201 Zachary Kinne       00 San Antonio, TX       11:05.96  
  6  5754 Jaedon Murphy       00 Houston, TX           11:17.98  
  7  8100 Andrew Burgess      00 China Grove, NC       11:20.00  
  8  4864 Aman Hardie         00 Fort Washington, MD   11:21.44  
  9  1041 Ahmed Hamza         00 Simi Valley, CA       11:27.84  
 10   528 Micheal Lee         00 Baton Rouge, LA       11:28.06  
 11  4966 Devin Sullivan      00 Knoxville, TN         11:31.27  
 12  6261 Konner Sommer       00 Bettendorf, IA        11:32.84  
 13 11784 Skylar Violette     00 Greensburg, PA        11:35.96  
 14   903 Cj Goodyear         00 Windermere, FL        11:38.72  
 15   106 Isaiah Harmon       00 Wilmington, DE        11:43.01  
 16  6384 Asim Richards       00 Philadelphia, PA      11:49.24  
 17  6390 Elijah Thomas       00 Philadelphia, PA      11:49.64  
 18  5447 Thomas Daigle       00 Belle Rose, LA        11:50.91  
 19   709 Chandler Gibbens    00 Columbia, MO          11:51.52  
 20 10141 Jeremiah Mccain     00 Fort Washington, MD   11:54.01  
 21  6103 Quinn Prosser       00 Miami, FL             11:54.93  
 22   957 Rob Saunders        00 Beaumont, TX          11:58.78  
 23  6963 Noah Mang           00 West Chester, OH      12:01.26  
 24 11054 Kenneth Bullard     00 Sharpsburg, GA        12:01.86  
 25   609 Zachary Love        00 Fort Lee, NJ          12:02.54  
 26  8598 Dawson Gildig       00 Albany, LA            12:05.23  
 27  5804 Bradley Turner      00 Germantown, TN        12:07.27  
 28  5751 Malik Lane          00 Houston, TX           12:08.86  
 29  5302 Calvin Rush         00 Lima, OH              12:16.65  
 30  8370 Porter Bradley      00 Elizabethton, TN      12:18.35  
 31  6817 Bart Rust           00 Cornwall, NY          12:23.15  
 32  2457 Rishi Doolabh       00 McKinney, TX          12:24.25  
 33  1048 Garrett Medley      00 Santa Paula, CA       12:25.13  
 34  4573 Khalil Bland        00 Philadelphia, PA      12:26.82  
 35  7902 Devon Maheshwari    00 Rockwall, TX          12:26.99  
 36  2809 Ryan Heskin         00 Floral Park, NY       12:28.33  
 37  2135 Al Britton          00 Fort Benning, GA      12:33.95  
 38  7393 Casey Keys          00 Lone Grove, OK        12:48.55  
 39 11291 Brandon Plate       00 Tulsa, OK             12:49.47  
 40  5449 Luke Spano          00 Donaldsonville, LA    12:58.89  
 41  8588 Zachery Barthel     00 Destrehan, LA         13:13.97  
 42  7528 Adrian Speight      00 Dumfries, VA          13:32.72  
 43  3458 Samuel Garner       00 Odenton, MD           13:51.36  
 44 11352 Landon Stephen      00 Nixa, MO              16:57.01  
 --  7043 Blaine Nation       00 Cape Coral, FL             DNF  
 
Event 91  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:17.1h  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2843 Sydney Tullai       99 Chino Hills, CA       11:06.21  
  2  9265 Derra Cheatham      99 Southfield, MI        11:08.99  
  3 10898 Maura Poling        99 Marco Island, FL      11:16.18  
  4  6551 Sydni Stovall       99 Philadelphia, PA      11:19.52  
  5 11845 Alyssa Frausto      99 Wichita, KS           11:22.58  
  6  2078 Nichole Slocumb     99 Hampton, GA           11:31.18  
  7  7915 Monica Rodriquez    99 Bakersfield, CA       11:36.38  
  8  3986 Katherine Eckart    99 Bel Air, MD           11:38.46  
  9 11486 Amy Chalmers        99 Virginia Beach, VA    11:39.20  
 10  4323 Aliyah Carswell     99 Houston, TX           11:55.43  
 11  8701 Katy Nunez          99 Kenner, LA            12:01.32  
 12  5063 Emily Heraty        99 Frisco, TX            12:03.84  
 13 10268 Essyonna Peschong   99 Brooklyn Park, MN     12:05.17  
 14   704 Holly Schweikert    99 Columbia, MO          12:05.49  
 15  4739 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS           12:06.83  
 16   884 Camille Skeffers    99 Marietta, GA          12:18.43  
 17  8575 Lydia Pevey         99 Ponchatoula, LA       12:23.63  
 18  6936 Jonshea Horn        99 Houston, TX           12:34.38  
 19  4358 Shauntevia Brown    99 Missouri City, TX     12:38.68  
 20  8983 Tirzah Williams     99 St. Louis, MO         12:39.92  
 21  3350 Hana Johnson        99 Richmond, TX          12:40.67  
 22  2133 Nasya Williams      99 Fort Benning, GA      12:42.66  
 23  1281 Mary Sonksen        99 Longwood, FL          12:48.19  
 24 10827 Claire Lukacs       99 Fredericksburg, TX    12:50.50  
 25  4904 Calista Psichopaid  99 Knoxville, TN         13:04.63  
 26 10800 Kristen Jones       99 Round Rock, TX        13:14.94  
 27  8583 Annie Walls         99 Hammond, LA           13:30.64  
 28 11648 Maansi Mehta        99 Leesburg, VA          13:46.11  
 29 11616 Katerina Careaga    99 Jefferson City, MO    14:15.67  
 30  2250 Katie Witzig        99 Danbury, CT           14:19.22  
 31  3855 Angelica Mathis     99 Gonzales, TX          15:59.18  
 
Event 92  Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 9:40.8h  1987        James Garritson, Fullerton, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7853 Zion Walker         99 Houston, TX           10:20.49  
  2 11130 Jallah Galimah      99 Conyers, GA           10:21.98  
  3  9518 Konrad Steck        99 Williamsburg, VA      10:28.27  
  4  8466 Jackson Pinnow      99 Austin, TX            10:39.56  
  5  7971 Jahmani Wright      99 Miami Gardens, FL     10:45.10  
  6  1047 Dylan Majerus       99 Westlake Village, C   10:46.98  
  7  1283 Alexander Boucher   99 Maitland, FL          10:46.99  
  8  4922 Carter Coughlin     99 Knoxville, TN         10:47.07  
  9 11893 Colin Lamb          99 Franklin, TN          10:49.46  
 10 10290 Parker Phillips     99 Plymouth, MN          10:59.00  
 11  3363 Christopher Wise    99 Richmond, TX          11:06.20  
 12  5801 Jake Peterson       99 Collierville, TN      11:11.65  
 13  8937 Benjamin Ragan      99 Webster Groves, MO    11:11.96  
 14   671 Leland Spratt       99 Detroit, MI           11:13.05  
 15   133 Kamil Jihad         99 Chester, PA           11:18.86  
 16 11171 Deklan Humble       99 Sherwood, OR          11:19.84  
 17  5338 Ryan Gartner        99 Liberty Township, O   11:26.46  
 18  2589 Jalen Jones         99 Antioch, CA           11:27.45  
 19  7921 Anibal Santamaria   99 Bakersfield, CA       11:30.59  
 20  6515 Evan Wooten         99 Parkersburg, WV       11:35.24  
 21  4543 Carl Frey           99 Valparaiso, IN        11:35.40  
 22  8764 Deandre Sharpe      99 Spartanburg, SC       11:37.40  
 23  5424 Jardale White       99 Baton Rouge, LA       11:40.74  
 24   672 Lemuel Spratt       99 Detroit, MI           11:42.98  
 25  2277 Franco Perez        99 Daytona Beach, FL     11:44.31  
 26  7857 Tyler Childs        99 Bossier City, LA      11:45.38  
 27  5761 Bryan Sykes         99 Houston, TX           11:48.85  
 28   893 Cameo Wilkerrson    99 Kennesaw, GA          11:50.92  
 29  1286 Jarious Gordon      99 Orlando, FL           11:58.03  
 30  7920 Abraham Preciado    99 Bakersfeild, CA       12:00.81  
 31 11333 John Shea           99 Marlton, NJ           12:02.59  
 32  8897 Brock Plaiscia      99 Meraux, LA            12:12.60  
 33   218 Korey Evans         99 Humble, TX            12:14.08  
 34  6298 Ryan Shipman        99 Waxahachie, TX        12:15.81  
 35  5450 Logan Thibodeaux    99 Donaldsonville, LA    12:20.42  
 36 12096 Dax Emerson         99 Round Rock, TX        12:21.79  
 37  9751 Gabriel Goodman     99 Spring, TX            12:24.54  
 38  4710 Connor Mccabe       99 Overland Park, KS     12:25.25  
 39 11115 Dylan Everett       99 The Woodlands, TX     12:25.74  
 40 11074 Benjamin Collins    99 Bartonville, TX       12:26.50  
 41  8792 Cole Dillard        99 Hoover, AL            12:27.03  
 42  6299 Tanner Tobey        99 Midlothian, TX        12:44.74  
 43 11621 Dylan Fischer       99 Velocity TC           13:01.49  
 44  2549 Kevin Ortiz         99 Eagle Pass, TX        13:02.47  
 45  8898 Brock Silva         99 Chalmette, LA         13:17.89  
 46  6646 Jaden Mack          99 Neptune, NJ           13:32.70  
 47  8288 Tanner Colson       99 Baton Rouge, LA       13:42.57  
 
Event 93  Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:13.41  8/4/2007    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8566 Gabrielle Jennings  98 Slidell, LA           10:18.38  
  2  7834 Julia Heymach       98 Pearland, TX          10:20.29  
  3 10316 Antwonette Thomas   98 Lithonia, GA          10:52.94  
  4  4375 Taylor Price        98 Houston, TX           10:53.64  
  5  5064 Madeleine Reed      98 Arlington, TX         10:56.73  
  6  5768 Julia Montgomery    98 Weston, FL            10:56.80  
  7  4877 Madeline Christian  98 Knoxville, TN         10:59.49  
  8  4913 Savannah Stair      98 Kodak, TN             11:01.85  
  9 10832 Michelle Magnani    98 Moorpark, CA          11:08.18  
 10 11875 Kailey Schuyler     98 Spring Hill, TN       11:16.12  
 11  7896 Kajol Maheshwari    98 Rockwall, TX          11:39.35  
 12  3666 Ashlie Johnson      98 College Park, GA      11:49.69  
 13 10770 Rebecca Harris      98 Visalia, CA           11:52.47  
 14  3916 Emma Thompson       98 Fort Worth, TX        11:57.81  
 15  8545 Meghan Becerra      98 Robert, LA            12:01.80  
 16  6396 Lashae Bowens       98 Detroit, MI           12:10.84  
 17  6830 Cori Persinger      98 Lees Summit, MO       12:13.38  
 18  1794 Whitney Mcconnell   98 Cleveland, TN         12:13.42  
 19  7382 Madie Gray          98 Overbrook, OK         12:13.80  
 20  7953 Terneka Gibson      98 Miami Gardens, FL     12:19.96  
 21  1304 Charlotte Fleming   98 Harker Heights, TX    12:22.84  
 22  5388 Isabel Rosales      98 Austin, TX            12:25.42  
 23  7561 Gabriela Melendez   98 Gurabo, PR            12:27.70  
 24 10678 Kalysha Chandler    98 Jonesboro, AR         12:28.74  
 25  3402 Adeja Carter        98 Fort Worth, TX        12:30.51  
 26  4350 Carrie Mcintyre     98 Houston, TX           12:33.57  
 27  1870 Inez Barfield       98 San Antonio, TX       12:45.46  
 28  9638 Lindsey Labrier     98 Houston, TX           12:46.55  
 29  9126 Amanda Isom         98 St Louis, MO          12:57.74  
 30  8560 Gabriella Guardala  98 Mobile, AL            13:28.95  
 31  2878 Brianna Hunter      98 Westminster, MD       13:32.33  
 32  6831 Sydney Pinkerton    98 Lees Summit, MO       13:37.41  
 33 11988 Khalea Belle        98 Sicklerville, NJ      14:14.38  
 34 10608 Destinee Butts      98 Capital Heights, MD   14:34.03  
 35  3851 Valeria Aguayo      98 Gonzales, TX          14:35.22  
 --  7238 Maya Saunders       98 Mechanicsville, VA         DNF  
 
Event 94  Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 9:21.89  8/4/2007    Tate Schienbein, Liberty, IN              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 11696 James Weekley       98 Farmington Hills, M    9:50.13  
  2 11233 Brandon Marquez     98 Orlando, FL            9:53.64  
  3   416 Anthony Moronez     98 Bakersfield, CA        9:57.42  
  4  8595 Eric Coston         98 Tickfaw, LA           10:01.25  
  5 11951 David Hall          98 Middletown, DE        10:12.17  
  6  1742 Isaiah Williams     98 Poplar Bluff, MO      10:12.86  
  7 10325 Earnest Mcnease     98 Lithonia, GA          10:12.89  
  8  1037 Christopher Fernan  98 North Hills, CA       10:13.15  
  9  2983 Samuel Beattie      98 Hilton Head Island,   10:15.29  
 10  1044 Lucas Jackson       98 Sherman Oaks, CA      10:15.34  
 11  4036 Nigel Wilson        98 Dallas, TX            10:25.40  
 12 11206 Kenneth Lange       98 Abilene, TX           10:25.42  
 13  2982 Jack Beattie        98 Hilton Head Island,   10:28.64  
 14  8043 Luke Peterson       98 St. Petersburg, FL    10:31.33  
 15 10328 Harper Sigler       98 Lithonia, GA          10:31.43  
 16  1154 Samuel Thomas       98 Charleston, WV        10:38.41  
 17  8101 Alex Crook          98 China Grove, NC       10:51.44  
 18  5068 Tyler Jennings      98 Highland Village, T   10:51.72  
 19  7243 Tony Pendleton      98 Newport News, VA      10:53.60  
 20  8194 Raymond Gonzalesjr  98 San Antonio, TX       10:54.11  
 21  8044 Justin Scoby        98 St. Petersburg, FL    10:56.17  
 22    20 Karter Odermann     98 Lenexa, KS            10:58.97  
 23  4548 Dakota Merkel       98 La Porte, IN          11:00.25  
 24  8273 Jeremiah Coxton-de  98 Pooler, GA            11:00.49  
 25  7970 John Sellars        98 Miami Gardens, FL     11:00.70  
 26  6716 Nicholas Zannis     98 Milford, CT           11:02.60  
 27  8790 Thomas Aust         98 Hoover, AL            11:15.72  
 28 11640 Dario Armstrongii   98 Fredericksburg, VA    11:18.18  
 29  7128 Max Barbour         98 Reisterstown, MD      11:18.76  
 30  4574 Taj Bland           98 Philadelphia, PA      11:20.59  
 31  2759 Keith Gray          98 Edison, NJ            11:21.43  
 32 11018 Eric Anderson       98 Baton Rouge, LA       11:25.06  
 33   958 Robert Saunders     98 Beaumont, TX          11:26.67  
 34  1605 Louis Andrews       98 Portsmouth, VA        11:36.39  
 35  1483 Jeremy Phifer       98 Charlotte, NC         11:36.67  
 36 11089 Drew Daniels        98 Moorpark, CA          11:38.76  
 37  6926 Andrew Schovanec    98 Norman, OK            11:41.51  
 38    21 John Rosher         98 Mission Hills, KS     11:44.12  
 39  1378 Joshua Schubert     98 Pflugerville, TX      11:44.30  
 40 11622 Jackson Schwartze   98 Jefferson City, MO    11:45.38  
 41  6866 Tyler Hartley       98 Gonzalez, FL          11:51.51  
 42  9909 Michael Price       98 Tallahassee, FL       11:58.98  
 43 11259 Thomas Moore        98 Bishop, GA            12:00.52  
 44  7259 Joe Funck           98 Pensacola, FL         12:00.80  
 45  2114 Ryan Davis          98 Cypress, TX           12:07.58  
 46  2067 Kyle Warner         98 Coral Springs, FL     12:11.33  
 47 11778 Tyler Muraida       98 Pembroke Pines, FL    12:13.28  
 48  4026 Christopher Gober   98 Arlington, TX         12:17.39  
 49  9575 Nickolas Stackfiel  98 Virginia Beach, VA    12:17.91  
 50  9642 Dogan Beaty         98 Houston, TX           12:20.54  
 51  8612 Clayton Ourso       98 Hammond, LA           12:29.94  
 52  5162 Vance Kassner       98 Elgin, TX             12:33.85  
 53  1473 Cameron Malone      98 Denver, NC            12:52.57  
 54 11095 Daniel Deleon       98 Gregory, TX           13:16.07  
 55  3993 Seth Rickey         98 Whiteford, MD         13:23.48  
 
Event 95  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:11.21  1996        Michelle DeLaVina, Valparaiso, IN        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4846 Hannah Pierson      97 Chesterfield, MO      10:54.08  
  2 10847 Regen Mcgee         97 Pass Christian, MS    11:06.93  
  3     7 Meghan Kearney      97 Raytown, MO           11:08.89  
  4 12171 Aaliyah Wajid       97 Bronx, NY             11:12.63  
  5 10121 Kayla Tucker        97 Oxon Hill, MD         11:31.45  
  6 11867 Hannah Caldwell     97 Brentwood, TN         11:31.92  
  7  6198 Briana Pollock      97 Miramar Optimist, F   11:35.93  
  8 11487 Diana Chalmers      97 Virginia Beach, VA    11:37.08  
  9     6 Haley Dietsch       97 Shawnee, KS           11:56.31  
 10 11782 Morgan Ansell       97 Greensburg, PA        12:02.99  
 11 11687 Claire Ford         97 Huntington Woods, M   12:10.57  
 12  3349 Madison Jernigan    97 Richmond, TX          12:16.16  
 13  3015 Clare Posey         97 Fia Ambassad          12:25.63  
 14   646 Keyonia Gonzales    97 Jackson, MI           12:33.40  
 15  3563 Sydni Jones         97 Gainesville, FL       12:34.08  
 16  8559 Arianna Guardalabe  97 Mobile, AL            12:35.25  
 17  2752 Renee Osma          97 Edison, NJ            12:35.79  
 18  8626 Jaymie Allen        97 Lake Jackson, TX      12:39.63  
 19  3562 Ashley Jones        97 Gainesville, FL       12:40.08  
 20  8635 Lindsey Thomson     97 Lake Jackson, TX      12:40.24  
 21  4860 Kandice Pettaway    97 Fort Washington, MD   12:42.11  
 22  2575 Marissa Holl        97 Maple Glen, PA        12:43.68  
 23  5594 Samantha Bowie      97 Upper Marlboro, MD    12:49.09  
 24  2107 Alexia Demarchos    97 Houston, TX           12:52.37  
 25  8556 Brooke Doyle        97 Mandeville, LA        12:52.74  
 26  2576 Abby Konkoly        97 Eagleville, PA        12:53.12  
 27  4835 Jasmine Wilder      97 Killeen, TX           12:57.39  
 28 10833 Mikayla Maldonado   97 Cedar Hill, TX        13:07.80  
 29  2441 Amanda Griffith     97 Anna, TX              13:17.47  
 30  7937 Haley Finegan       97 Lake Mary, FL         13:29.29  
 31  7235 Ieisha Gary         97 Newport News, VA      13:55.20  
 32   224 Vanessa Williams    97 Grand Prairie, TX     17:06.54  
 33  3960 Kaliyah Bullock     97 Hampton, VA           17:36.76  
 
Event 96  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 9:14.13  2005        Connor Revord, Bradenton, FL              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8503 Saleem Little       97 Paulsboro, NJ          9:42.47  
  2 11024 Brogan Armand       97 Evansville, IN         9:45.45  
  3  2749 Keagan Smith        97 Lake In The Hills,     9:50.37  
  4   413 Boston Fitzpatrick  97 Bakersfield, CA        9:52.46  
  5  3992 Mark Pickett        97 Abingdon, MD           9:52.83  
  6 10327 Cedric Roberts      97 Lithonia, GA           9:56.87  
  7  6381 Takeem Ford         97 Philadelphia, PA      10:01.60  
  8  5483 Amir Gordon         97 Phila, PA             10:02.29  
  9 11113 Keith Erichsen      97 Farmington Hills, M   10:05.29  
 10    13 Cole Bosley         97 Wichita, KS           10:08.59  
 11  8859 Jordan Penrose      97 Springfield, OH       10:15.29  
 12  1290 Jeancarlos Peralta  97 Orlando, FL           10:16.25  
 13  4529 Gerardo Lara        97 Holtville, CA         10:22.63  
 14  3704 Cory Phillips       97 Rvierdale, GA         10:28.35  
 15  5065 Max Babbidge        97 Flower Mound, TX      10:31.77  
 16 11389 Shea Whatley        97 North Richland Hill   10:33.48  
 17  2290 William Saiz        97 Sterling Heights, M   10:35.23  
 18  4951 Louis Morris        97 Knoxville, TN         10:35.26  
 19  3359 John Montes         97 Rosenberg, TX         10:38.44  
 20  7717 Evan Valdez         97 Schertz, TX           10:38.70  
 21   740 Darius Robinson     97 Birmingham, AL        10:41.70  
 22  6516 Logan Wooten        97 Parkersburg, WV       10:46.01  
 23 11883 Jacob Dotson        97 Franklin, TN          10:48.62  
 24 11777 Ryan Dugan          97 Pembroke Pines, FL    10:49.79  
 25  4854 Curtis Pierson      97 Chesterfield, MO      10:50.26  
 26  8721 Austen Addington    97 Ethel, LA             10:52.21  
 27  1284 Anthony Ferreira    97 Orlando, FL           10:58.07  
 28  9770 Daniel Guidry       97 Leander, TX           10:58.10  
 29  4524 Manning Bennett     97 Louisville, GA        11:05.80  
 30 11255 Samuel Mitchell     97 Lubbock, TX           11:06.66  
 31  5055 Matthew Myers       97 Jennings, LA          11:08.33  
 32 12189 Xavier Wajid        97 Bronx, NY             11:15.87  
 33  6391 Isaiah Thomas       97 Philadelphia, PA      11:18.94  
 34  2255 Ryan Fox            97 Danbury, CT           11:19.80  
 35  1381 Michael Swann       97 Round Rock, TX        11:22.33  
 36 11137 Elijah-david Glick  97 Silver Creek, GA      11:22.93  
 37 11463 Elijah Johnson      97 Charlotte, NC         11:26.49  
 38 11908 Austin Woods        97 Franklin, TN          11:29.03  
 39 11185 Ryan Jones          97 San Diego, CA         11:31.10  
 40    24 Kevin Woolworth     97 Olathe, KS            11:35.31  
 41  3447 Marceles Kane       97 Clinton, MD           11:40.58  
 42  8643 William Read        97 Houston, TX           11:41.53  
 43  5451 Jordan Zeringue     97 Donaldsonville, LA    11:45.01  
 44  4546 Tyler Kramer-steph  97 Saint John, IN        11:45.16  
 45 10087 Samuel Casey        97 Springdale, AR        11:46.73  
 46  5243 Cliff Tilley        97 New Market, MD        11:51.14  
 47  4526 Brandon Alquijay    97 El Centro, CA         11:56.64  
 48 11349 Zachary Stadnika    97 Shelby Twp, MI        12:31.06  
 49  4689 Isaiah Callahan     97 Irvington, NJ         12:37.67  
 50  6473 Gianni Wile         97 Beverly Hills, MI     12:49.03  
 51 12097 En Emerson          97 Round Rock, TX        13:08.40  
 52  1157 Noah Toops          97 Charleston, WV        13:47.68  
 --  5712 Ben Resnick         97 Germantown, MD              DQ   unsportsman like
 
Event 97  Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 9:40.4h  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7227 Katie Lembo         96 Penfield, NY          10:21.49  
  2  6446 Tess Wilberding     95 Detroit, MI           10:50.63  
  3  6832 Tessa Riley         95 Lees Summit, MO       10:56.29  
  4 10679 Kyandra Chandler    96 Jonesboro, AR         10:57.89  
  5  1332 Bailey Kennemer     95 Austin, TX            11:12.32  
  6  8900 Courtney Rogers     96 St Peters, MO         11:13.65  
  7  4405 Christie Stricker   95 Hattiesburg, MS       11:24.01  
  8  6834 Kaitlyn Stryczek    95 Lees Summit, MO       11:29.39  
  9  7886 Alaina Norman       95 New Market, AL        11:35.28  
 10 10315 Jasmir Spearman     96 Stone Mountain, GA    11:58.35  
 11 12091 Moyra Tran          95 Round Rock, TX        12:07.00  
 12  7052 Sade Lavallias      96 Sicklerville, NJ      12:11.04  
 13 10700 Taylor Creagh       96 Pine Bush, NY         12:14.01  
 14  4685 Nicolsha Newton     95 Irvington, NJ         12:18.41  
 15  5354 Irenia Ball         95 North Little Rock,    12:18.47  
 16  7833 Brianna Guevara     96 Houston, TX           12:19.20  
 17  7551 Jumary Cruz         96 Rio Piedras, PR       12:26.72  
 18  6781 Jeanee Romero       96 New Orleans, LA       12:31.21  
 19  5763 Sapphire Daniel     96 Pembroke Pines, FL    12:43.78  
 20  4569 Maureen Donovan     95 Havertown, PA         12:45.20  
 21  1094 Dominique Hiatt     95 Kingsland, GA         13:07.72  
 22  4686 Madginie Previlon   95 Irvington, NJ         13:15.92  
 23  3838 Madison Massengale  96 Greer, SC             13:22.95  
 24  8830 Kenya Reese         96 White Plains, MD      13:23.83  
 25  3554 Seaira Fletcher     96 Gainesville, FL       13:57.60  
 26  9102 Keishaun Wicks      95 Baton Rouge, LA       15:23.87  
 --  7078 Brishon Martin      95 Nashville, TN              DNF  
 
Event 98  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 8:42.5h  1983        Chris Borsa, St. Louis, MO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 11388 Austin Wells        95 San Antonio, TX        9:14.23  
  2  4945 Nathan Jones        95 Lenoir City, TN        9:20.65  
  3  3449 Joshua Wilkins      95 Bowie, MD              9:21.47  
  4  2769 Christian Farris    95 Midland, TX            9:23.46  
  5  1799 Paul Patterson      95 Cleveland, TN          9:28.71  
  6  1035 George Espino       96 Las Vegas, NV          9:30.58  
  7 11385 Matthew Way         95 Republic, MO           9:32.84  
  8 11896 Zackary Mcginnis    95 Franklin, TN           9:33.71  
  9  8604 Kraemer Jackson     95 Hammond, LA            9:35.42  
 10  5446 Zachary Capello     96 Donaldsonville, LA     9:35.55  
 11   464 Eyoseyas Afework    95 Owings Mills, MD       9:47.92  
 12  8592 Tommy Brocato       96 Hammond, LA            9:49.82  
 13  7481 Andre Hillsman      96 Murfreesboro, TN       9:50.73  
 14  3038 Ben Nevils          95 Coral Springs, FL      9:54.05  
 15  6836 Michael Walker      95 Kansas City, MO        9:56.32  
 16  4399 Gabriel Price       96 Houston, TX           10:00.94  
 17  8715 Taylor Huntley      96 Fayetteville, GA      10:01.77  
 18  7580 Jose Melendez       95 Barranquitas, PR      10:02.45  
 19  7583 Jophiel Roman       95 Bayamon, PR           10:04.29  
 20 11370 Tanner Trevino      96 Beeville, TX          10:04.38  
 21  3357 Donovan Lemaster    96 Richmond, TX          10:06.37  
 22 11179 Connor James        96 Weybridge, SUR        10:06.53  
 23 11368 Corey Tooke         95 Bristow, VA           10:06.83  
 24  8465 Evan Ortiz          95 Austin, TX            10:08.19  
 25  6239 Octavis Taylor      95 Port Gibson, MS       10:08.95  
 26  7396 Robert Torres       95 Ardmore, OK           10:09.39  
 27  5066 Jackson Fountain    96 Argyle, TX            10:10.51  
 28  1947 Hakeem Mustafaa     96 Columbus, GA          10:10.67  
 29  7283 Brandon Bejarano    96 Margate, FL           10:10.90  
 30 11313 Carlos Rodriguez    96 Zapata, TX            10:12.73  
 31 11509 Tayvon Burris       96 Virginia Beach, VA    10:14.74  
 32  5870 Kenneth Adair       95 Desoto, TX            10:16.23  
 33    12 Ben Berridge        96 Nickerson, KS         10:18.10  
 34  4535 Edgar Rosas         96 El Centro, CA         10:19.65  
 35 10017 Cameron Allen       95 Thorofare, NJ         10:20.84  
 36  4294 Patrick Jones       96 Houston, TX           10:21.99  
 37 10408 Aaron Torres        95 Paterson, NJ          10:29.53  
 38 11342 Matthew Smith       96 Evansville, IN        10:33.46  
 39  4530 Joel Lara           96 Holtville, CA         10:34.49  
 40  3459 Samuel Graves       95 Glen Burnie, MD       10:35.21  
 41 11251 Nicholas Meszaros   95 Round Rock, TX        10:35.89  
 42  4547 Ryan Kritzer        96 Munster, IN           10:36.82  
 43 11060 Brooks Cannell      96 Shibuya-Ku, 13        10:37.08  
 44  3991 Michael Neal        95 Bel Air, MD           10:37.54  
 45  3034 Ryland Clark        95 Coral Springs, FL     10:39.14  
 46  8921 Zachary Bias        96 St. Johns, FL         10:39.69  
 47  7961 Sirwade Frye        95 Miami Gardens, FL     10:39.88  
 48  4695 Rameek Loring       96 Irvington, NJ         10:41.49  
 49  5445 Lloyd Capello       95 Donaldsonville, LA    10:48.62  
 50   134 Ryan Rucker         96 Chester, PA           10:50.38  
 51  5274 Tarik Dennie        95 Snellville, GA        10:51.37  
 52 10336 Daquan Moore        95 Philadelphia, PA      10:52.26  
 53  4820 Bryant Qualls       95 Harrodsburg, KY       10:55.96  
 54  9946 Rob Simmons         96 Newtown, PA           11:02.09  
 55  2835 Errol Mizell        96 Jacksonville, FL      11:12.74  
 56  9421 Dangelo Wilson      96 Detroit, MI           11:15.39  
 57 11108 George Ellisiv      96 Water View, VA        11:16.63  
 58 10326 Tyree Newton        95 Lithonia, GA          11:16.75  
 59  2105 Dean Robinson       96 Crosby, TX            11:19.03  
 60 11153 Jordan Hargrow      95 Richardson, TX        11:22.50  
 61  6514 Brandon Mcintire    96 Parkersburg, WV       11:26.05  
 62  2611 Stuart Woomer       96 Starkville, MS        11:29.42  
 63  9419 Terrance Washingto  96 Detroit, MI           11:44.82  
 64  9187 James Colapieto     96 South Plainfield, N   11:55.49  
 
Event 99  Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 9:39.7h  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7228 Leila Mantilla      94 Penfield, NY          10:15.11  
  2 10843 Joanna Mccoy        94 Tavernier, FL         10:22.17  
  3  7558 Angelin Figueroa    94 Gurabo, PR            10:30.65  
  4  7380 Alexandra Davis     94 Ardmore, OK           10:32.81  
  5 10692 Sarah Coon          94 Shortsville, NY       10:50.21  
  6  4360 Daunicia Demerson   94 Missouri City, TX     11:20.36  
  7  4377 Sheray Reese        94 Houston, TX           11:31.08  
  8 12092 Sade Triplett       94 Pflugerville, TX      11:36.26  
  9  8565 Ashley Irwin        93 Mandeville, LA        11:41.66  
 10  7841 Chelsea Williams    93 Houston, TX           11:48.79  
 11  7367 Darian Trammell     94 Arlington, TX         12:11.82  
 12  6447 Ashley Wile         93 Beverly Hills, MI     12:20.79  
 13  3834 Elexus Bennett      94 Duncan, SC            12:26.82  
 14  7364 Irais Hernandez     93 Fort Worth, TX        12:27.63  
 15  4406 Kayla Stricker      94 Hattiesburg, MS       12:31.64  
 16 11768 Alexis Dugan        94 Pembroke Pines, FL    13:05.28  
 17  6826 Hannah Davis        94 Lees Summit, MO       13:09.30  
 18  8574 Christine Pevey     94 Ponchatoula, LA       13:16.58  
 19  7566 Jeisha Villegas     94 Gurabo, PR            13:57.72  
 20  8700 Emily Miranda       93 Kenner, LA            14:01.57  
 21  3553 Marissa Fletcher    94 Gainesville, FL       14:21.29  
 --  6131 Brianna Green       94 Millville, NJ              DNF  
 
Event 100  Men 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 8:19.2h  1982        Tom Kringstad, Bismarck, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4824 Elliott Farris      92 El Paso, TX            9:00.93  
  2  9025 Nicholas Stewart    94 Florissant, MO         9:02.26  
  3 12141 Kamal Koroso        94 Jacksonville, FL       9:07.70  
  4  9014 Drew Mueller        94 Florissant, MO         9:09.14  
  5 11308 William Roberts     94 Sanderson, TX          9:12.18  
  6 10491 Perry Cabean        94 Lewisville, NC         9:13.89  
  7  9993 Patrick Fleming     94 Mareitta, GA           9:16.61  
  8  3103 Cameron Woodberry   94 Copperas Cove, TX      9:17.10  
  9  6806 Emerson Romero      94 New Orleans, LA        9:21.88  
 10  6474 Torin Wile          94 Beverly Hills, MI      9:24.63  
 11  4528 Oscar Castellanos   93 El Centro, CA          9:32.69  
 12  4825 John Labianca       93 El Paso, TX            9:35.37  
 13  4403 Garrison Stribling  94 Houston, TX            9:38.54  
 14  3040 Nicholas Palermo    93 Coral Springs, FL      9:39.77  
 15  6566 Franky Mills        93 Philadelphia, PA       9:41.27  
 16  4819 Cody Parks          93 Harrodsburg, KY        9:41.46  
 17  6562 Robert Downsjr      94 Philadelphia, PA       9:46.05  
 18   639 Nathinael Wondimu   93 Lawrenceville, GA      9:46.39  
 19  9027 Andre Walker        94 Florissant, MO         9:47.84  
 20  6455 Jack Dolan          94 Detroit, MI            9:48.83  
 21  5056 Michael Primeaux    94 Morse, LA              9:50.56  
 22  7399 Joey Wuertz         94 Elbert, CO             9:52.41  
 23 11254 Peter Mitchell      93 Virginia Beach, VA     9:57.21  
 24  3274 Juan Rubioiii       94 Houston, TX            9:57.44  
 25   525 Terrance Hodges     94 Baton Rouge, LA        9:58.13  
 26 11247 Nicholas Meloro     94 Harleysville, PA       9:58.50  
 27   667 Joseph Newcomb      94 Albion, MI             9:59.89  
 28   637 Austin Claybrook    93 Lawrenceville, GA     10:03.30  
 29  7345 Robert Dula         94 Winston Salem, NC     10:04.11  
 30  8896 Daniel Matherne     92 Chalmette, LA         10:05.61  
 31  3228 Elijah Silas        93 Orlando, FL           10:07.09  
 32  4407 Anthony Stricker    93 Hattiesburg, MS       10:07.30  
 33  3849 James Page          94 Taylors, SC           10:09.81  
 34  4504 Gabriel Alvarez     94 Conyers, GA           10:12.02  
 35 10322 Phillip Hogan       94 Lithonia, GA          10:15.34  
 36  3615 Dustin Rudisill     94 Dallas, NC            10:27.57  
 37 11202 Joseph Korth        94 Lower Gwynedd, PA     10:33.72  
 38  4536 Alexis Torres       94 El Centro, CA         10:35.17  
 39  6336 Jesse Maye          94 Montgomery, AL        10:44.38  
 40  9648 Bryan Morales       94 League City, TX       10:46.05  
 41  3861 Misael Ontiveros    93 Gonzales, TX          10:47.47  
 42  4260 Aaron Yarmush       94 Houma, LA             10:52.24  
 43  4698 Paul Ulysse         94 Union, NJ             10:52.78  
 44  6385 Giovannie Rodrigue  93 Philadelphia, PA      10:59.41  
 45  4823 Dakota Wadsworth    94 Radcliff, KY          11:00.76  
 46  9382 Trevon Greenidge    94 Detroit, MI           12:00.90  
 
Event 101  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 8:50.12  8/1/2009    Bianca Garza, Pharr, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    68 Isabella Pawloski   02 Palm Harbor, FL        9:54.35  
  2  3405 Kennedie Jimmerson  02 Fort Worth, TX        10:54.82  
  3  6872 Demi Bluford        02 New Orleans, LA       11:12.49  
  4 11954 Corrie Rogers       02 River, FL             11:33.87  
  5  8532 Kayla Rodriquez     02 Alamo, TX             11:34.77  
  6  7783 Mya Malcom          02 Cleveland, OH         11:36.35  
  7  4859 Kaiya Neal          02 Fort Washington, MD   12:19.86  
  8  6314 Rakayla Lawson      02 Fairfield, AL         13:02.45  
  9  8944 Zaria Coleman       02 St. Louis, MO         13:07.67  
 10   696 Deariel Derritt     02 Columbia, MO          13:41.47  
 11  6028 Heavenbyrd Byrd     02 Miami Gardens, FL     14:12.03  
 
Event 102  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:53.71  2000        Kyle Regul, Elgin, IL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Markee Hamilton     02 Wilmington, DE        10:10.85  
  2  1625 Dyron Jamesii       02 Portsmouth, VA        10:20.60  
  3  1639 Rhayquan Thomas-jo  02 Portsmouth, VA        10:40.45  
  4 11885 Gabriel Gragg       02 Franklin, TN          11:04.18  
  5  3945 Adrian Slater       02 Fort Worth, TX        11:06.32  
  6 10072 Ajani Jones         02 Chesapeake, VA        11:14.40  
  7  6932 Kade Lenard         02 Rossville, KS         11:28.36  
  8  7967 Antonio Mcfaddenjr  02 Miami Gardens, FL     12:28.07  
  9  3230 Brandon Thomas      02 Orlando, FL           12:34.66  
 10  1020 James Bentley       02 Stevenson Ranch, CA   12:35.81  
 --  8539 Noejr Flores        02 Pharr, TX                   DQ   Loss of contact
 
Event 103  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:59.10  1986        Naomi Sepulveda, Rialto, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7560 Kimberly Gonzalez   01 San Juan, PR           8:40.95  
  2  8534 Gladys Sanchez      01 Pharr, TX              8:50.13  
  3  1280 Rileigh Powers      01 Orlando, FL            9:04.24  
  4  8524 Jannessa Camposbas  01 Pharr, TX              9:32.33  
  5  8522 Emely Antuna        01 Pharr, TX              9:36.12  
  6  9075 Lalaylah Pleasant   01 Mesquite, TX           9:48.24  
  7  3499 Shydaii Wesley      01 Hutto, TX              9:50.54  
  8  8530 Mariana Juarez      01 Pharr, TX             10:17.54  
  9  7565 Yareliz Santiago    01 San Juan, PR          10:40.63  
 10  5717 Tanyah Davis        01 Houston, TX           10:47.30  
 11 11638 Sydney Ware         01 Fredericksburg, VA    10:50.84  
 12  9793 Khaleah Sims        01 Grandview, MO         10:50.87  
 13 11789 Miracle Mccoy       01 Katy, TX              10:53.52  
 14 11639 Kendra Williams     01 Fredericksburg, VA    10:55.07  
 15 11953 Camry Rogers        01 River, FL             11:03.99  
 16  5415 Alexis Foster       01 Baton Rouge, LA       11:04.18  
 17  2127 Deja Delaine        01 Fort Benning, GA      11:06.80  
 18  5866 Leilah Smith        01 Desoto, TX            11:06.86  
 19  5360 Cambria Young       01 Glen Burnie, MD       11:11.49  
 20  7781 Analia Barnes       01 Cleveland, OH         11:18.34  
 21  3840 Kayla Meadows       01 Greenville, SC        11:20.18  
 22  6300 Tanajala Anderson   01 Bessemer, AL          11:24.00  
 23  9740 Devauncia Frank     01 Houston, TX           11:26.06  
 24 11637 Sierra Lewis        01 Fredericksburg, VA    11:41.76  
 25   538 Nicole Burke        01 League City, TX       11:49.71  
 26  9891 Jhordyn Stallworth  01 Tallahassee, FL       11:59.89  
 27  1972 Infinity Mcwhirter  01 Lancaster, SC         12:16.70  
 28  5261 Maci Scott          01 Lilburn, GA           12:18.57  
 29 10942 Anna Stadnika       01 Shelby Twp, MI        12:20.42  
 30  3914 Mekhia Taylor       01 Fort Worth, TX        13:24.96  
 31  8580 Bailey Sharp        01 Ponchatoula, LA       15:33.85  
 32  5098 Kennedy Williams    01 Hammond, IN           15:38.78  
 33  5069 Tianna Larkin-sull  01 Cleveland, OH         17:13.98  
 
Event 104  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:33.06  1996        Jason Wettlind, Palm Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1289 Juan Moscoso        01 Longwood, FL           8:07.37  
  2  7361 Jadon Davis         01 Baltimore, MD          9:44.89  
  3  8046 Takuma Walter       01 St. Petersburg, FL     9:53.52  
  4  5623 Corey Watson        01 Upper Marlboro, MD    10:03.29  
  5  5831 Tyrese Jackson      01 Memphis, TN           10:32.40  
  6  6327 Aaron Bowen         01 Montgomery, AL        10:36.86  
  7  7864 Kyle Albert         01 Laplace, LA           10:46.62  
  8  7285 Brandon Gresham     01 Margate, FL           11:10.95  
  9  3830 Zavion Chambers     01 Piedmont, SC          11:12.72  
 10 11791 Chandler Partee     01 Katy, TX              11:32.45  
 11  1607 Kenan Armstead      01 Suffolk, VA           11:38.95  
 12   135 Aubrey Eaton        01 Birmingham, AL        11:39.02  
 13  6232 Tyler Jackson       01 Vicksburg, MS         12:45.26  
 14   912 Zaqury King         01 San Antonio, TX       14:22.69  
 
Event 105  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:40.82  7/28/2007   Ashley Jacobs, Arlington, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7555 Rachelle Deorbeta   00 Guaynabo, PR           8:14.12  
  2  7563 Paolo Prastrano     00 Rio Piedra, PR         8:25.42  
  3  8529 Julisa Juarez       00 Pharr, TX              8:28.23  
  4  8528 Itzel Gonzalez      00 San Juan, TX           9:17.33  
  5  1282 Jenna Terry         00 Orlando, FL            9:20.23  
  6  3266 Aniyah Sloan        00 Houston, TX            9:35.00  
  7  8527 Gisela Flores       00 Pharr, TX              9:37.26  
  8  5357 Karra Darby         00 Odenton, MD            9:41.83  
  9  7412 Ayana Emmanuel      00 Pompano Beach, FL      9:50.78  
 10  9510 Anna Alden          00 Williamsburg, VA       9:51.44  
 11  1598 Toni Miles          00 Portsmouth, VA        10:03.78  
 12  5108 Niya Williams       00 Deerfield Beach, FL   10:12.81  
 13  5810 Taiya Hill          00 Memphis, TN           10:15.57  
 14  3170 Melat Ezana         00 San Diego, CA         10:15.99  
 15  3268 Bailey Tucker       00 Houston, TX           10:18.31  
 16   778 Ashley Rainey       00 St Louis, MO          10:23.39  
 17 10112 Madyson Oliver      00 Washington, DC        10:32.69  
 18  9784 Jaedyn Cotton       00 Grandview, MO         10:39.04  
 19  7916 Makenzie Ryan       00 Bakersfeild, CA       10:47.76  
 20  5861 Kiaria Lipscomb     00 Desoto, TX            10:54.00  
 21  9747 Morgan Wiltz        00 Spring, TX            11:06.03  
 22  3470 Kayla Taylor        00 Crownsville, MD       11:09.05  
 23  6190 Aliyah Drummond     00 Miramar, FL           11:09.42  
 24  1978 Journei Spratt      00 Lancaster, SC         11:12.65  
 25  3698 Javon Joyner        00 Rvierdale, GA         11:12.85  
 26  1219 Jaila Orozco        00 Carrollton, GA        11:25.01  
 27  4098 Faith Mitchell      00 Vallejo, CA           11:54.03  
 28  7169 Tytianna Page       00 Tracy, CA             12:04.61  
 29  6185 Taylor Alicea       00 Miramar Optimist, F   12:18.98  
 30  6594 Madison Simon       00 Houston, TX           12:23.56  
 31 10184 Kennedy Hunter      00 Houston, TX           12:24.85  
 32  8905 Lianne Keller       00 Destrehan, LA         13:26.13  
 33  6035 Rianna Wimberly     00 Miami Gardens, FL     13:35.03  
 --  9073 Dajia Manning       00 Mesquite, TX                DQ   loss of contact
 
Event 106  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:31.34  2001        Eric Lawson, Crystal Lake, IL             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2536 Jordan Crawford     00 Douglasville, GA       8:13.98  
  2  8536 Jonathan Aguilar    00 Edinburg, TX           8:23.38  
  3    73 Calvin Taliaferro   00 Clearwater, FL         8:50.94  
  4  7584 Edwin Santiago      00 San Juan, PR           8:54.17  
  5 11445 Oliver Vreeland     00 Lafayette, LA          9:09.06  
  6  8540 Ryan Hernandez      00 San Juan, TX           9:27.67  
  7  3104 Chandler Ault       00 Midland, MI            9:29.97  
  8  9818 Milin Sims          00 Grandview, MO          9:50.87  
  9  3690 Cameron Morris      00 College Park, GA       9:55.99  
 10  8541 Maximiliano Moya    00 San Juan, TX           9:56.01  
 11  1622 Derick Hardy        00 Portsmouth, VA         9:56.64  
 12  2419 Christian Molina    00 De Soto, TX           10:03.28  
 13 11674 Sulaiman Nyelenkeh  00 Upper Marlboro, MD    10:03.76  
 14  1615 Micah Dixon         00 Chesapeake, VA        10:25.16  
 15  7041 Jayden Laster-prim  00 Lehigh Acres, FL      10:38.51  
 16  2207 Rhet Reynolds       00 Newnan, GA            10:39.73  
 17  1612 Gordon Dacostajr    00 Portsmouth, VA        10:42.27  
 18  7847 Luis Figueroa       00 Houston, TX           11:02.31  
 19  7966 Dean Lewis          00 Miami Gardens, FL     11:15.09  
 20   113 Kevon Samuels       00 Wilmington, DE        11:17.34  
 21  3216 Joshua Dennis       00 Orlando, FL           11:44.23  
 22   911 Javon King          00 San Antonio, TX       11:44.67  
 23  3272 Shannon Norwood     00 Houston, TX           12:38.02  
 
Event 107  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:21.30  1990        Anya Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 10664 Rachel Byron        99 Friendswood, TX        8:23.17  
  2  7358 Damaie Davis        99 Baltimore, MD          8:34.83  
  3  7557 Tanya Estrada       99 San Juan, PR           8:38.96  
  4  5356 Cashmir Alexander   99 Odenton, MD            8:43.36  
  5   987 Gina Bentley        99 Stevenson Ranch, CA    8:45.20  
  6  8533 Brianna Sanchez     99 Alamo, TX              9:02.18  
  7  9151 Dakota Sigman       99 Stockton, CA           9:07.19  
  8  8523 Alexi Campos        99 Pharr, TX              9:32.42  
  9  2520 Monica Davis        99 Douglasville, GA       9:50.74  
 10  3317 Mateja Belmont      99 Ft. Belvoir, VA        9:59.54  
 11  3496 Robyn Brooks        99 Round Rock, TX        10:01.90  
 12   461 Jamira Whitfield    99 Baltimore, MD         10:02.00  
 13  3408 Mia Kemp            99 Fort Worth, TX        10:02.29  
 14  9557 Simone Hill         99 Newport News, VA      10:05.91  
 15  1980 Makalah Wallace     99 Lancaster, SC         10:15.41  
 16 11663 Jonaya Mack         99 Capital Heights, MD   10:26.71  
 17  8571 Danielle Loup       99 Mandeville, LA        10:27.74  
 18  2550 Sydni Chase         99 Baton Rouge, LA       10:44.80  
 19  9895 Kennedy Williams    99 Tallahassee, FL       10:48.17  
 20   697 Whitney Enyart      99 Columbia, MO          11:07.45  
 21  7951 Christin Burch      99 Miami Gardens, FL     11:08.01  
 22  8270 Jamia Washington    99 Port Wentworth, GA    12:14.97  
 23 10049 Asiah Haskins       99 Chesapeake, VA        12:50.63  
 
Event 108  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:16.20  2002        Eric Lawson, Crystal Lake, IL             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2984 Alex Braden         99 Hilton Head Island,    8:14.07  
  2  7577 Ruben Gonzalez      99 Trujillo Alto, PR      8:23.48  
  3  7037 Rahkeem Jacques-lo  99 Ft Myers, FL           8:57.61  
  4 11045 Steven Berry        99 Missouri City, TX      9:03.76  
  5 11041 Malik Belvin        99 Deltona, FL            9:18.19  
  6  8275 Immanuel Davis      99 Savannah, GA           9:42.35  
  7  7245 Kenneth Valentine   99 Newport News, VA       9:45.05  
  8  5287 Trashawn Woods      99 Lawrenceville, GA      9:51.00  
  9   953 Jacob Bryce         99 George West, TX       10:11.69  
 10  3213 Ricky Burks         99 Orlando, FL           10:26.97  
 11  6102 Keith Patterson     99 Miami, FL             11:06.82  
 12  2205 Ryan Quinn          99 Newnan, GA            11:29.08  
 13  2568 London Lewis        99 Baton Rouge, LA       12:01.07  
 14  7875 Jamal Thomas        99 Lutcher, LA           12:39.35  
 15 10068 Cory Goodhope       99 Virginia Beach, VA    13:27.04  
 --  5826 Michael Bevelle     99 Memphis, TN                 DQ   impeding another run
 
Event 109  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 15:42.99  7/27/2008   Nicolette Sorensen, Lafayette, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8531 Kasandra Rodriguez  98 Alamo, TX             17:18.16  
  2  2534 Sabria Wooten       98 Rockmart, GA          18:21.68  
  3  7554 Charmaine Deorbeta  98 Guaynabo, PR          18:33.41  
  4  3173 Jael Wyatt          98 San Diego, CA         19:06.26  
  5  7561 Gabriela Melendez   98 Gurabo, PR            19:13.60  
  6  7553 Zulimar Davila      98 Comerio, PR           19:25.56  
  7 10760 Sophia Gullo        98 Springfield, IL       19:51.68  
  8  8525 Desiree Espericuet  98 Alamo, TX             20:17.63  
  9  2515 Jahelle Cato        98 Douglasville, GA      21:07.01  
 10  2516 Laelle Cato         98 Douglasville, GA      21:14.19  
 11   730 Amber Scott         98 Memphis, TN           21:44.53  
 12 10098 Allana Hamilton     98 Mitchellville, MD     21:57.68  
 13  5821 Symone Sullivan     98 Memphis, TN           21:57.91  
 14 11447 Kendra Mcabee       98 Frederick, MD         22:08.40  
 15 11485 Destiny Burns       98 Virginia Beach, VA    22:17.02  
 16  5107 Natay Williams      98 Deerfield Beach, FL   22:30.92  
 17  3301 Tamia Scott         98 Lafayette, LA         22:36.63  
 18  7688 Kendra Smith        98 Converse, TX          22:55.79  
 19  3287 Britney Alexander   98 Lafayette, LA         23:00.45  
 20  9609 Kendra Gray         98 Converse, TX          23:36.29  
 21    70 Bianca Walton       98 Clearwater, FL        23:47.64  
 22  7667 Vivian Garcia       98 San Antonio, TX       24:06.24  
 23   896 Ayanna Ashe         98 Davenport, FL         24:41.23  
 24  2965 Carress Harris      98 Memphis, TN           25:02.35  
 --  2555 Javian Pierson      98 Baton Rouge, LA             DQ   loss of contact /bk
 
Event 110  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 14:44.76  7/29/2007   Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7571 Kenner Cruz         98 Rio Piedras, PR       16:40.30  
  2  7570 Jorge Cruz          98 Juana Diaz, PR        16:42.21  
  3  8542 Matias Serna        98 San Juan, TX          16:45.88  
  4  7569 Gilbert Cortes      98 Carolina, PR          17:08.45  
  5  1685 Horial Jones        98 Miami, FL             20:18.91  
  6 11640 Dario Armstrongii   98 Fredericksburg, VA    20:39.55  
  7  5615 Avery Monroe        98 Upper Marlboro, MD    20:44.44  
  8  1798 Grayson Delay       98 Cleveland, TN         21:18.24  
  9  3460 Paul Johnsoniii     98 Glen Burnie, MD       23:25.83  
 10   742 Monterio Smith      98 Memphis, TN           24:12.83  
 11  7964 Tariq Hallman       98 Miami Gardens, FL     25:16.94  
 12  2137 Julian Fowler       98 Fort Benning, GA      27:53.20  
 --  7989 Devonta Johnson     98 Decatur, GA                 DQ   bent knee
 
Event 111  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 15:45.79  1992        Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   898 Kelsey Carney       97 Clermont, FL          18:23.85  
  2  9035 Alexis Kelly        97 Florissant, MO        19:22.96  
  3  9512 Madison Pinto       97 Williamsburg, VA      20:05.83  
  4  7559 Caitlin Figueroa    97 Gurabo, PR            21:02.79  
  5  6203 Janai Sinclair-bel  97 Miramar Optimist, F   21:36.33  
  6  2522 Kayla Evans         97 Douglasville, GA      22:03.42  
  7  9513 Miranda Rodgers     97 Williamsburg, VA      22:41.39  
  8  1981 Laishawntia White   97 Lancaster, SC         23:36.98  
  9  7234 Makayla Bobbs       97 Newport News, VA      23:42.82  
 10 11504 Hope Watson         97 Virginia Beach, VA    24:07.96  
 11  7780 Jasmine Bailey      97 South Euclid, OH      25:17.23  
 12  3455 Tianna Johnson      97 Ft. George G. Meade   26:12.41  
 13  3185 Teneil Cunningham   97 Orlando, FL           26:15.79  
 14  3454 Ciara Johnson       97 Glen Burnie, MD       26:16.50  
 15 10105 Kristen Johnson     97 Bladensburg, MD       27:02.34  
 16  6305 Moriah Craig        97 Birmingham, AL        31:03.10  
 
Event 112  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 13:43.76  7/27/2008   Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8278 Tariq Washignton    97 Port Wentworth, GA    16:52.54  
  2  7586 Wilfredo Sotomayor  97 Juana Diaz, PR        17:01.91  
  3  5243 Cliff Tilley        97 New Market, MD        17:21.72  
  4  7573 Luis Espada         97 Salinas, PR           19:01.44  
  5 11188 Herbert Jonesjr     97 Lancaster, SC         19:28.38  
  6  9533 Elias Saether       97 Center Moriches, NY   19:37.68  
  7 11044 Dillon Berry        97 Missouri City, TX     19:38.33  
  8  8535 Abisai Aguilar      97 Edinburg, TX          20:18.76  
  9 11280 Jacob Painter       97 Spring, TX            20:55.15  
 10  3462 Jordan Obleton      97 Severn, MD            20:55.90  
 11 10345 Khalil Gary         97 Raleigh, NC           21:00.87  
 12  1687 Richenet Lafleur    97 Miami, FL             22:24.94  
 13  7034 Charles Ellis       97 Cape Coral, FL        22:48.04  
 14  7866 Ulysses Bush        97 La Place, LA          23:06.03  
 15   102 Xavier Cole         97 Wilmington, DE        23:45.31  
 16  2206 Rainier Reynolds    97 Newnan, GA            24:05.32  
 
Event 113  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1279 Maite Moscoso       95 Longwood, FL          16:00.38  
  2  7550 Georgenette Cruz    95 Juana Diaz, PR        17:25.08  
  3  7551 Jumary Cruz         96 Rio Piedras, PR       17:45.48  
  4  6931 Keara Lenard        95 Rossville, KS         17:59.16  
  5 10804 Bailey Kem          95 Victor, NY            18:13.64  
  6 10728 Irene Fletemeyer    95 Germantown, MD        18:17.57  
  7  7556 Yesmarie Diazcueva  95 Juncos, PR            18:44.57  
  8  7567 Yamilka Zaragoza    95 Gurabo, PR            18:45.28  
  9  3184 Ana Cruz-pedroza    96 Orlando, FL           19:01.28  
 10 10666 Blaise Calandrillo  95 Hackensack, NJ        20:24.21  
 11  2519 Tahaira Dancy       96 Douglasville, GA      20:32.85  
 12  3191 Brianna Douglas     96 Orlando, FL           21:08.21  
 13 10799 Jenae Jones         96 Lancaster, SC         21:21.65  
 14 10798 Jazmyne Jones       95 Lancaster, SC         21:23.75  
 15  9830 Sarah Gardner       95 Kennesaw, GA          21:37.47  
 16  6938 Essence Perry       95 Houston, TX           21:58.26  
 17  7977 Letoria Blackwell   96 Atlanta, GA           22:08.95  
 18  9286 Latasha Jeter       96 Washington, DC        22:23.66  
 19  6191 Jenique Grant       96 Miramar Optimist, F   22:49.93  
 20  7956 Aliyah Sellars      96 Miami Gardens, FL     23:19.68  
 21  3293 Susan Dunn          95 Church Point, LA      23:25.54  
 22  9889 Nakia Reveire       95 Tallahassee, FL       23:52.76  
 23  7980 Dominik Miller      96 Decatur, GA           23:57.96  
 24  8271 Raven Weathers      96 Savannah, GA          24:04.43  
 25  9890 Naomi Reveire       95 Tallahassee, FL       24:32.49  
 26  9072 Keshonda Lemons     95 Mesquite, TX          26:00.40  
 27  6743 Olivia Williams     96 Deltona, FL           26:28.16  
 28  3327 Amariana Newton     95 Ft.Belvoir, VA        26:38.68  
 29  6316 Lisa Murray         96 Birmingham, AL        26:59.69  
 30  3407 Jasmine Jones       95 Fort Worth, TX        27:03.37  
 31  1802 Dejanee Berry       95 Cleveland, OH         28:05.21  
 32  6848 Chequina Cooper     95 Hammond, IN           28:12.11  
 --  7549 Michelle Colon      96 Juana Diaz, PR              DQ   loss of contact
 
Event 114  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 13:37.66  8/2/2009    Alejandro Chavez, Pharr, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7580 Jose Melendez       95 Barranquitas, PR      14:00.47  
  2  3459 Samuel Graves       95 Glen Burnie, MD       16:04.25  
  3  7575 Marcus Estruche     95 San Juan, PR          16:48.30  
  4  8538 Geraldo Flores      96 Pharr, TX             17:44.98  
  5  2538 Maurice Davis       96 Douglasville, GA      18:20.86  
  6  7965 Albert Lewis        96 Miami Gardens, FL     18:58.90  
  7  8276 Walter Davis        96 Savannah, GA          19:13.69  
  8  5621 Kristian Smith      96 Upper Marlboro, MD    19:27.76  
  9   480 Myles Garrison      95 Baltimore, MD         20:07.72  
 10  6658 Angelo Holmes       95 Ellenwood, GA         20:14.93  
 11  9210 Mark Kluck          95 Suffolk, VA           20:18.01  
 12  2134 Anthony Aragon      95 Columbus, GA          20:28.42  
 13  1678 Gabyson Cadestin    95 Miami, FL             20:54.93  
 14  7871 Darein Rixner       96 Laplace, LA           22:15.62  
 15  1797 Matthew Cross       96 Cleveland, TN         22:16.34  
 16 11263 Christopher Murphy  96 Miami Lakes, FL       24:45.39  
 17  5530 Wayne Brown         95 Phila, PA             25:40.91  
 18   136 Antiono Thomas      96 Birmingham, AL        30:29.46  
 
Event 115  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 16:05.30  1995        Tara Shea, Long Island, NY               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7548 Amanda Colon        93 Juana Diaz, PR        17:21.90  
  2 10818 Kasey Levan         94 Marion, NY            18:24.72  
  3 10638 Ruth Barlass        94 Katy, TX              18:39.75  
  4  8526 Diana Flores        94 Pharr, TX             19:34.13  
  5  1882 Kayla Jackson       93 San Antonio, TX       20:57.59  
  6  1889 Aaliyah Pryor       94 San Antonio, TX       21:22.42  
  7   952 Allison Bryce       94 George West, TX       21:45.90  
  8 10865 Maria Murphy        94 Miami Lakes, FL       22:12.77  
  9  2100 Averianna Edwards   94 Crosby, TX            22:45.87  
 10  6738 Shermanda Casias    93 Deltona, FL           22:45.94  
 11  3303 Keandra Williams    93 Carencro, LA          24:07.29  
 12 10801 Sydney Jones        94 Houston, TX           25:11.13  
 
Event 116  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 12:59.89  8/1/2010    Alejandro Chavez, Pharr, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8537 Alejando Chavez     93 Pharr, TX             13:26.31  
  2  7582 Jan Ramirez         94 Gurabo, PR            14:05.79  
  3  2548 Vaughn Williams     93 Douglasville, GA      14:40.98  
  4  7576 Jan Figueroa        94 Jayuya, PR            15:03.64  
  5  7578 Joseph Lopez        94 Salinas, PR           15:16.58  
  6  7585 Luis Seda           94 Salinas, PR           15:44.61  
  7  7572 Rene Cruz           94 Rio Piedras, PR       16:26.83  
  8  7574 Jose Estruche       94 San Juan, PR          16:44.33  
  9  3461 Christopher Mcketh  93 Gambrills, MD         18:38.48  
 10  2537 Marcus Davis        94 Douglasville, GA      19:03.82  
 11  5538 Kyle Palmer         93 Phila, PA             19:04.01  
 12  6250 Brent Carbo         92 Crystal Springs, MS   19:16.37  
 13  8045 Leon Tomlinson      94 St. Petersburg, FL    19:24.55  
 
Event 117  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:06.29  2004        Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9961 Sahara Fletcher     95 College Park, GA       7:32.07  
  2  4405 Christie Stricker   95 Hattiesburg, MS        7:59.86  
  3 10700 Taylor Creagh       96 Pine Bush, NY          8:05.81  
  4   724 Haley Davidson      96 Birmingham, AL         8:13.71  
  5  8170 Nativita Kaminski   96 San Antonio, TX        8:19.90  
  6 11871 Margaret Grubb      95 Brentwood, TN          8:22.15  
  7  6528 Kevia Delorme       95 Philadelphia, PA       8:24.40  
  8  3502 Laryssa Wills       96 Pflugerville, TX       8:24.58  
  9  6931 Keara Lenard        95 Rossville, KS          8:40.54  
 10  6540 Charmaine Moore     96 Philadelphia, PA       8:41.94  
 11  4615 Maura Eagan         95 New Orleans, LA        8:48.15  
 12  7226 Abigail Bourcy      96 Penfield, NY           9:00.46  
 13  2966 Candice Smith       96 Hughes, AR             9:07.88  
 14  3184 Ana Cruz-pedroza    96 Orlando, FL            9:09.23  
 15   315 Aija Williams       96 Naperville, IL         9:13.53  
 16 10162 Reeka Belton        95 Katy, TX               9:15.07  
 17  5905 Maggie Lewis        95 Jamaica, NY            9:18.82  
 18  2729 Kiana Blackshear    95 Bronx, NY              9:34.96  
 19  9934 Erin Brady          95 Langhorne, PA          9:43.45  
 20  8364 Dominique Hinton    96 Glenn Dale, MD         9:51.30  
 21  3516 Stefani Maris       95 Baton Rouge, LA        9:51.32  
 22  8570 Katie Linder        95 Bush, LA              10:00.55  
 23  9286 Latasha Jeter       96 Washington, DC        11:01.56  
 
Event 118  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:02.94  8/1/2007    Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    86 Kaley Hook          93 Templeton, CA          7:29.61  
  2  6612 Kaylor Murray       94 Nashville, TN          7:55.16  
  3  6137 Briana Springstead  94 Millville TC           8:02.81  
  4  4406 Kayla Stricker      94 Hattiesburg, MS        8:11.57  
  5  9142 Kayla Clarin        93 Stockton, CA           8:35.92  
  6 10826 Lydia Lowe          94 Powell, TN             8:36.76  
  7 10941 Caitlin Spinks      93 High Point, NC         8:43.58  
  8     3 Amber Anderson      94 Wichita, KS            8:56.86  
  9 11768 Alexis Dugan        94 Pembroke Pines, FL     9:16.77  
 10   897 Kali Carney         93 Clermont, FL           9:24.34  
 11   284 Mariah Hamrick      94 Bolingbrook, IL        9:34.89  
 12 10979 Gabrielle Ware      94 Metairie, LA           9:45.21  
 13   726 Jasmine Dowell      93 Memphis, TN            9:47.52  
 14  4489 Brianna Lincoln     93 Plainfield, IL        10:10.65  
 15   844 Erika Armstead      94 Cincinnati, OH        10:23.60  
 
Event 119  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 6:13.44  8/1/2007    Zachary Ornelas, Cedar Park, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4945 Nathan Jones        95 Lenoir City, TN        6:31.64  
  2  2769 Christian Farris    95 Midland, TX            6:37.25  
  3  1297 Chance Sauer        95 Cumming, IA            6:43.67  
  4  7283 Brandon Bejarano    96 Margate, FL            6:51.93  
  5    11 Jack Allen          96 Overland Park, KS      7:00.07  
  6  8374 Hunter Wamack       96 Kingsport, TN          7:05.08  
  7  3357 Donovan Lemaster    96 Richmond, TX           7:05.28  
  8  4533 Ismael Ramirez      95 El Centro, CA          7:08.10  
  9   734 Joshua Gordon       95 Memphis, TN            7:08.18  
 10  7961 Sirwade Frye        95 Miami Gardens, FL      7:13.57  
 11 11313 Carlos Rodriguez    96 Zapata, TX             7:17.73  
 12  3459 Samuel Graves       95 Glen Burnie, MD        7:25.64  
 13  6333 Craig Knight        95 Montgomery, AL         7:28.41  
 14  4294 Patrick Jones       96 Houston, TX            7:31.32  
 15  4494 Rahsaan Lincoln     95 Plainfield, IL         7:33.11  
 16  9681 Kory Carnett        95 San Antonio, TX        7:38.04  
 17  2835 Errol Mizell        96 Jacksonville, FL       7:40.15  
 18  1365 Boyd Kennemer       95 Austin, TX             7:51.62  
 19 11315 Nathaniel Rogers    96 San Antonio, TX        7:52.16  
 20  9946 Rob Simmons         96 Newtown, PA            7:56.60  
 21 10336 Daquan Moore        95 Philadelphia, PA       7:57.02  
 22  4987 Miquel Decuir       95 Baton Rouge, LA        8:08.51  
 23  2538 Maurice Davis       96 Douglasville, GA       8:11.61  
 24  7959 Henry Clark         96 Miami Gardens, FL      8:13.55  
 25  9633 Drei Parker         95 San Antonio, TX        8:23.39  
 26  9067 Adrian Snead        96 Saint Petersburg, F    8:34.66  
 27  2105 Dean Robinson       96 Crosby, TX             8:43.11  
 28   593 Barak Nehoran       96 Tracy, CA              8:47.15  
 29  7965 Albert Lewis        96 Miami Gardens, FL      8:47.34  
 30 11442 Daniel Turner       96 Baton Rouge, LA        9:07.51  
 --  3697 Rex Willis          95 College Park, GA            DQ   impeded runner
 
Event 120  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 5:58.82  8/5/2009    Paul Denlinger, Templeton, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8800 Andrew Harris       94 Jasper, AL             6:23.02  
  2    17 Cole Gardiner       93 Ashland, KS            6:26.37  
  3  5828 Godfrey Fayne       94 Byhalia, MS            6:30.59  
  4 11308 William Roberts     94 Sanderson, TX          6:35.55  
  5  6622 Gerald Jonesjr      94 Whites Creek, TN       6:36.22  
  6 11157 Taylor Hawk         93 Dandridge, TN          6:37.97  
  7  4532 Christian Lopez     93 El Centro, CA          6:38.03  
  8    18 Ransom Gardiner     93 Ashland, KS            6:38.12  
  9  4528 Oscar Castellanos   93 El Centro, CA          6:42.94  
 10  6385 Giovannie Rodrigue  93 Philadelphia, PA       6:43.74  
 11 11124 Devin Foust         94 Greensboro, NC         6:54.67  
 12  7890 Matthew Little      94 Huntsville, AL         7:01.82  
 13 11042 Rafael Benavides    94 Zapata, TX             7:04.74  
 14  4027 Alejandro Gutierre  94 Arlington, TX          7:05.66  
 15  3228 Elijah Silas        93 Orlando, FL            7:07.05  
 16 11401 Derrick Wilmorejr   93 Raytown, MO            7:08.56  
 17  4407 Anthony Stricker    93 Hattiesburg, MS        7:23.75  
 18  2836 Deshawn Mosley      92 Jacksonville, FL       7:24.72  
 19  3274 Juan Rubioiii       94 Houston, TX            7:26.94  
 20  9854 Jordan Jackson      94 Kennesaw, GA           7:27.21  
 21  2201 Michael Mudikuti    94 Mansfield, TX          7:31.42  
 22  3615 Dustin Rudisill     94 Dallas, NC             7:35.10  
 23  8602 Claiborne Hyde      94 Denham Springs, LA     7:35.11  
 24 11222 Garret Lynch        93 Parkersburg, WV        7:38.85  
 25  8045 Leon Tomlinson      94 St. Petersburg, FL     7:47.10  
 26  4862 Justin Atkins       94 Fort Washington, MD    7:50.11  
 27  2548 Vaughn Williams     93 Douglasville, GA       7:50.12  
 28   226 Connor Irion        94 Spanish Fort, AL       7:54.19  
 29  2546 Devin Robinson      94 Douglasville, GA       8:00.13  
 30  2537 Marcus Davis        94 Douglasville, GA       8:04.89  
 31 10334 Dane Lawrence       93 Phila, PA              8:08.02  
 32   594 Dave Nehoran        94 Tracy, CA              8:17.10  
 33  4621 Seve Loudon         94 New Orleans, LA        8:21.31  
 34  3524 Micheal Cassell     94 Baton Rouge, LA        9:04.49  
 35  7784 Ransford Bailey     94 South Euclid, OH       9:12.88  
 
Event 121  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
========================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9835 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             12.61q -2.3  8 
  2   151 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                13.86q -0.7  4 
  3 10756 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA                 13.93q -0.1  3 
  4    75 Tyler Caliste       00 New Orleans, LA          14.05q -1.2  7 
  5  2806 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      14.30q -2.3  8 
  6  4781 Makayla Kelby       00 Grandview, MO            14.34q -0.7  4 
  7  3644 Kylan Rice          00 Marietta, GA             14.35q -0.9  6 
  8  4052 Shaila Jones        00 Saint Louis, MO          14.40q -0.9  6 
  9   777 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO            14.64  -2.3  8 
 10 11420 Tia White           00 Baker, LA                14.77  -1.2  7 
 11  7655 Ayreonna Stokes     00 Windsor Mill, MD         14.93  -1.9  1 
 12  5733 Chering-joi Washin  00 Cypress, TX              14.94  -2.3  8 
 13  3319 Jada Gaskins        00 Ft. Belvoir, VA          14.95  -1.2  7 
 14  3021 Shannon Burgess     00 Coral Springs, FL        15.06  -2.3  8 
 15  3050 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA             15.08  -0.9  6 
 16  6820 Taylor Antonowich   00 Newton, KS               15.13  -0.1  3 
 17   354 Kiyanna Dean        00 Aurora, IL               15.27  -2.1  2 
 18  9761 Nandhi Brown        00 Georgetown, TX           15.50  -2.1  2 
 19  9980 Kennedy Russell     00 Atlanta, GA              15.60  -0.1  3 
 20 10803 Heaven Kelley       00 Olympia, WA              15.61  -1.2  7 
 21 10639 Mauriya Barnes      00 Grand Rapids, MI         15.73  -0.7  4 
 22  7209 Chloe Hunter        00 Houston, TX              15.83  -0.9  5 
 23  3053 Rickia Stafford     00 Marietta, GA             15.86  -1.2  7 
 24  8053 Akili Minkah        00 Glenn Heights, TX        16.03  -0.1  3 
 25  1697 Cana Sluder         00 Joplin, MO               16.07  -0.9  6 
 26  7412 Ayana Emmanuel      00 Pompano Beach, FL        16.14  -0.7  4 
 27 11540 Ekaterina Hupalo    00 Valencia, CA             16.18  -1.9  1 
 28  6822 Lauren Mitchell     00 Newton, KS               16.31  -0.9  5 
 29  4553 Haley Goines        00 Indianapolis, IN         16.35  -2.1  2 
 30 10885 Candice Parramore   00 Garland, TX              16.50  -2.1  2 
 31  6483 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD           16.52  -0.7  4 
 32  3783 Eryka Baker         00 Greensboro, NC           16.54  -0.9  6 
 33 10640 Helena Barrett      00 Garland, TX              16.66  -2.3  8 
 34  5890 Anu Akil            00 Jamaica, NY              16.87  -0.9  5 
 35  3322 Dakota Kindred      00 Alexandria, VA           17.02  -1.2  7 
 36  7477 Kathleen Shofner    00 Nashville, TN            17.03  -0.7  4 
 37 10421 Iyana Rainer        00 Nashvcille, TN           17.04  -0.9  5 
 38  4330 Calise Moore        00 Houston, TX              17.05  -1.2  7 
 39 10636 Kendall Austin      00 Montclair, NJ            17.15  -1.2  7 
 40 11615 Taylor Burkhead     00 Jefferson City, MO       17.18  -2.1  2 
 40  6440 Ryan Sparks         00 Detroit, MI              17.18  -1.9  1 
 42  5524 Aariona Harmon      00 Phila, PA                17.37  -2.1  2 
 43  3707 Bailey Ingle        00 Middletown, OH           17.45  -2.1  2 
 44   541 Saviel Veloz        00 Houston, TX              17.54  -2.3  8 
 45  5141 Alexia Jones        00 Giddings, TX             17.61  -2.3  8 
 46  6823 Maggie Remsberg     00 Newton, KS               17.62  -1.9  1 
 47 11987 Flora Ahiarakwe     00 Sicklerville, NJ         17.80  -0.1  3 
 48  6086 Delanni Myles       00 Miami, FL                17.98  -0.1  3 
 49  9453 Haley Brown         00 Killeen, TX              18.22  -0.9  6 
 50  1701 Brianna Mcadam      00 Clarksburg, MD           18.30  -1.9  1 
 51   393 Valencia Fortenber  00 Fairfield, CA            18.73  -0.7  4 
 52  8220 Ashley Terrell      00 Del Rio, TX              19.11  -2.1  2 
 53 11870 Michelle Gragg      00 Franklin, TN             19.13  -0.1  3 
 54  8963 Taylor Mcnair       00 Florissant, MO           19.55  -1.9  1 
 55  2820 Kayla Fitz          00 Jacksonville, FL         19.74  -0.9  5 
 56  2673 Tiyanna Lanzy       00 Belleville, IL           19.92  -0.7  4 
 57  6406 Chandlar Duff       00 Detroit, MI              21.02  -1.9  1 
 58  3767 Jaida Hampton       00 Lansing, MI              21.69  -1.9  1 
 59  8905 Lianne Keller       00 Destrehan, LA            22.26  -0.9  5 
 --  6480 Tysin Lewis         00 Hagerstown, MD              DQ  -0.9  5  hurdle violation
 
Event 121  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9835 Tia Jones           00 Kennesaw, GA             12.49N -1.8 
  2    75 Tyler Caliste       00 New Orleans, LA          13.65  -1.8 
  3  2806 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      13.93  -1.8 
  4 10756 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA                 13.94  -1.8 
  5   151 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                13.96  -1.8 
  6  3644 Kylan Rice          00 Marietta, GA             14.23  -1.8 
  7  4781 Makayla Kelby       00 Grandview, MO            14.56  -1.8 
  8  4052 Shaila Jones        00 Saint Louis, MO          14.83  -1.8 
 
Event 122  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
========================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 12.48  2002        Phillip Gains, San Antonio, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9846 Derrik Allen        00 Kennesaw, GA             13.26q -0.9  9 
  2  1098 Jaden Koger         00 Kingsland, GA            13.31q -1.7  8 
  3  4334 Eric Edwards        00 Houston, TX              13.35q -0.6  2 
  4  1070 Jaiden Woodbey      00 Fontana, CA              13.42q -2.0  3 
  5  6038 Jermaine Byrd       00 Miami Gardens, FL        13.58q -1.8  6 
  6  1444 Timothy Smith       00 Charlotte, NC            13.62q -1.6  7 
  7   232 Rainey Anderson     00 Atlanta, GA              13.65q -1.8  6 
  8  8093 Shayne Lawrence     00 Fort Worth, TX           13.83q -0.9  1 
  9  4299 Nolan Walker        00 Houston, TX              13.85  -0.9  1 
 10  9855 Ramel Keyton        00 Kennesaw, GA             13.87  -0.6  2 
 11  3039 Ricardo Packer      00 Coral Springs, FL        13.88  -1.7  8 
 12  4337 Trent Kennedy       00 Houston, TX              13.93  -1.6  4 
 13 11281 Monte Parker        00 Miramar, FL              14.03  -1.7  8 
 14 11229 Jornell Manns       00 Mansfield, OH            14.06  -1.7  8 
 15 11373 Tramaine Turner     00 Arlington, TX            14.13  -0.6  2 
 16  2626 Nicholas Anderson   00 Hayward, CA              14.14  -1.6  4 
 17  2002 Micah Campbell      00 Pomfret, MD              14.28  -1.6  7 
 18  2274 Kamron Lee          00 Daytona Beach, FL        14.31  -1.7  8 
 19  3800 Cedric Harris       00 Greensboro, NC           14.32  -1.7  5 
 20  1828 Myles Marshall      00 Marietta, GA             14.37  -1.7  5 
 21  1865 Jordan Lomax        00 Jessup, MD               14.53  -0.9  1 
 22  9866 Kyle Terry          00 Kennesaw, GA             14.71  -0.9  9 
 23  3082 Lakito Bynum        00 Fort Hood, TX            14.84  -1.6  7 
 24  6049 Treyunn Lane        00 Miami Gardens, FL        14.84  -0.9  9 
 25  2010 Kendel Hammock      00 Waldorf, MD              14.89  -2.0  3 
 26 11510 Tavion Chandler-la  00 Virginia Beach, VA       14.97  -0.9  1 
 27  4314 Terance Norman      00 Rosharon, TX             15.04  -0.6  2 
 28  4310 Kenneth Dotson      00 Houston, TX              15.08  -1.8  6 
 29  3223 Micah Hurst         00 Orlando, FL              15.10  -1.8  6 
 30  4841 Isaac Fields        00 Lady Lake, FL            15.13  -1.8  6 
 31  3394 Joshua Scott        00 Ft Lauderdale, FL        15.14  -1.7  5 
 32  5612 Caleb Mable         00 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.36  -0.9  9 
 33  9771 Tnigel Harris       00 Round Rock, TX           15.48  -1.7  5 
 34  9644 Theo Franklin       00 Houston, TX              15.49  -1.6  4 
 35  3950 Isom Williams       00 Fort Worth, TX           15.50  -1.6  7 
 36  6711 Michael Christie    00 Monroe, CT               15.51  -1.7  5 
 37  3211 Briton Allen        00 Orlando, FL              15.60  -1.6  7 
 38  5053 Jarden James        00 Lake Charles, LA         15.63  -2.0  3 
 39   549 Matthew Zamarripa   00 Houston, TX              15.63  -1.6  4 
 40  8985 David Buckneriii    00 St. Louis, MO            15.77  -1.7  5 
 41  1129 Noah Smith          00 Lansing, MI              15.79  -0.9  9 
 42   802 Alex Collins        00 St Louis, MO             15.89  -1.7  8 
 43  5155 Keshun Cooper       00 Lincoln, TX              15.90  -1.6  7 
 44  6961 Ramon Sims          00 Oakland, CA              16.05  -0.9  1 
 45  3088 Deandre Johnson     00 Killeen, TX              16.13  -1.6  7 
 46  2897 Damarcus Maple      00 Kansas City, MO          16.28  -0.9  1 
 47  2491 Gabriel Clark       00 Kansas City, MO          16.41  -1.8  6 
 48  5047 Nathaniel Fontenot  00 Lake Charles, LA         16.46  -1.7  8 
 49 11197 Thomas Kiah         00 Mansfield, OH            16.52  -0.6  2 
 50  5662 Jarvis Wells        00 Westwego, LA             16.56  -1.8  6 
 51  9322 Zack Dogans         00 Tallahassee, FL          16.58  -2.0  3 
 52  3801 Donte Jackson       00 Greensboro, NC           16.60  -2.0  3 
 53  3807 Kyrei Taylor        00 Greensboro, NC           16.80  -1.6  4 
 54  7343 Myles Berry         00 Winston Salem, NC        16.97  -0.6  2 
 55  9444 George Hunteriv     00 Columbia, MD             17.02  -1.6  4 
 56 10069 Savion Helm         00 Chesapeake, VA           17.13  -0.6  2 
 57  1666 Jeremiah Ryans      00 Elkridge, MD             17.61  -1.8  6 
 58   609 Zachary Love        00 Fort Lee, NJ             17.72  -0.9  1 
 59  6629 Nicholas Reynolds   00 Nashville, TN            17.97  -1.7  8 
 60  2291 Shandon Jelks       00 Decatur, IL              18.02  -1.6  7 
 61   655 Edward Adams        00 Detroit, MI              18.39  -1.6  4 
 62  2083 Nolan Wallaceiv     00 Hampton, GA              18.50  -0.9  9 
 63  4612 Mikal Warfield-pay  00 Pittsburgh, PA           18.58  -1.7  5 
 64  7789 Derrick Campbell    00 Refugio, TX              18.61  -1.6  4 
 65  7009 Duvall Jones        00 West Chester, OH         22.40  -2.0  3 
 66  6796 Renaud Cager        00 New Orleans, LA          23.58  -0.9  9 
 
Event 122  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 12.48  2002        Phillip Gains, San Antonio, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1070 Jaiden Woodbey      00 Fontana, CA              13.00  -2.5 
  2  9846 Derrik Allen        00 Kennesaw, GA             13.03  -2.5 
  3  1098 Jaden Koger         00 Kingsland, GA            13.08  -2.5 
  4  4334 Eric Edwards        00 Houston, TX              13.15  -2.5 
  5   232 Rainey Anderson     00 Atlanta, GA              13.36  -2.5 
  6  1444 Timothy Smith       00 Charlotte, NC            13.93  -2.5 
  7  8093 Shayne Lawrence     00 Fort Worth, TX           13.99  -2.5 
 
Event 123  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 11.97  2002        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1010 Elani Rice          99 Tarzana, CA              12.66q -0.6  8 
  2   961 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              12.90q -0.6  8 
  3  2485 Rikianne Patterson  99 Avoldale, LA             13.04q -1.5  9 
  4  1229 Kyla Glenn          99 Cedar Hill, TX           13.11q -1.4  6 
  5  1002 Adaugo Oguejiofor   99 Stevenson Ranch, CA      13.11q -1.5  9 
  6  6599 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             13.34q -1.5  2 
  7  3487 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA            13.37q -1.4  5 
  8  2310 Destinee Thomas     99 East Lansdowne, PA       13.38q -1.9  4 
  9  7609 Toni Edwards        99 McDonough, GA            13.40  -0.8  1 
  9   992 Tara Davis          99 Calabasas, CA            13.40  -1.4  5 
 11   996 Aspen Jones         99 Santa Clarita, CA        13.40  -2.1 10 
 12  6966 Ivy Mckee           99 Columbus, OH             13.48  -0.8  1 
 13  1243 Taraya Stokes       99 Cedar Hill, TX           13.53  -1.5  2 
 14  4280 Gauna Edwards       99 Houston, TX              13.54  -1.5  2 
 15  3051 Brandi Mcgrady      99 Marietta, GA             13.63  -2.0  3 
 16 11774 Simone Kirton       99 Pembroke Pines, FL       13.64  -2.0  3 
 17  9824 Chimari Allen       99 Kennesaw, GA             13.65  -1.4  5 
 18 11995 Janiyah Hines       99 Sicklerville, NJ         13.84  -1.4  6 
 19  1018 Julia Watler        99 Stevenson Ranch, CA      13.90  -1.2  7 
 20  9338 Erin Bradley        99 Detroit, MI              13.94  -2.0  3 
 21 11947 Taliah Cintron      99 Wilmington, DE           13.95  -2.0  3 
 22  6106 Kamare Ways         99 MacOn, GA                14.09  -0.8  1 
 23 12169 Lynette Taitt       99 Bronx, NY                14.09  -0.6  8 
 24 10705 Clare Curran        99 Windsor, CA              14.12  -1.2  7 
 25 11999 Ciarre Johnson      99 Chesilhurst, NJ          14.18  -1.9  4 
 26  9520 Kailya Jackson      99 Gainesville, FL          14.22  -0.6  8 
 27  2753 Mikayla Stone       99 Colonia, NJ              14.30  -1.9  4 
 28   767 Domonique Knox      99 St. Louis, MO            14.36  -1.4  6 
 29  7812 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond, VA             14.38  -1.2  7 
 30 11495 Zanasia Johnson     99 Virginia Beach, VA       14.46  -1.9  4 
 31   963 Bridgette Flint     99 Oakland, CA              14.58  -1.5  2 
 32 10347 Daneesha Davidson   99 Tampa, FL                14.61  -1.9  4 
 33  6994 Marketia Beckum     99 Cincinnati, OH           14.64  -1.2  7 
 34  8979 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO            14.69  -1.5  9 
 35  5556 Destinee Rocker     99 Decatur, GA              14.77  -1.4  6 
 36  8174 Raquel Morris       99 San Antonio, TX          14.81  -1.5  2 
 37  5599 Camrin Ford         99 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.03  -1.4  5 
 38  1740 Alexis Hafford      99 Poplar Bluff, MO         15.08  -0.8  1 
 39  5693 Brionne Pyles       99 Germantown, MD           15.13  -1.5  9 
 40 11767 Jaysha Carter       99 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.16  -1.2  7 
 41  4051 Breyanna Howard     99 Saint Louis, MO          15.24  -0.8  1 
 42 12145 Khala Cameron       99 Youngstown, OH           15.25  -2.1 10 
 43  4829 Jazzman Clare       99 Killeen, TX              15.30  -0.8  1 
 44 10891 Tiffani Peacock     99 Bruceville, TX           15.41  -0.8  1 
 45  8334 Jimmia Rogers       99 Lancaster, TX            16.02  -0.6  8 
 46  6206 Kerra Williams      99 Miramar Optimist, F      16.38  -0.6  8 
 47   275 Rosemary Cherry     99 Dekalb, IL               16.49  -1.5  9 
 48  5313 Hannah Freeman      99 Fairfield, OH            16.61  -2.1 10 
 49  2249 Sara Dasilva        99 Danbury, CT              16.63  -1.5  9 
 50  7677 Cortlyn Mclean      99 Schertz, TX              16.70  -1.5  9 
 51  2666 Ava Hoosman         99 East St. Louis, IL       16.79  -1.2  7 
 52  8965 Destiney Nash       99 Florissant, MO           16.82  -2.0  3 
 53  5510 Paula Miller        99 Shelby, OH               16.86  -0.6  8 
 54 11964 Lakeya Glosson      99 Milwaukee, WI            16.86  -1.4  6 
 55  7997 Trinity Euson       99 Haines City, FL          16.89  -1.5  2 
 56  1494 Kayla Hayes         99 Chattanooga, TN          16.90  -1.4  5 
 57  7469 Lucy Jacobson       99 Nashville, TN            17.41  -2.0  3 
 58   437 Amina Georgie       99 Baltimore, MD            17.46  -2.0  3 
 59  6871 Aaliyah Andrews     99 New Orleans, LA          17.49  -2.0  3 
 60  4063 Alexis Tuggle       99 Saint Louis, MO          17.65  -1.9  4 
 61  3456 Breanna Mealer      99 Severn, MD               17.69  -1.4  5 
 62  8882 Ashlei Meyer        99 Bedford, OH              17.82  -0.6  8 
 63  8577 Melody Roberts      99 Bush, LA                 17.93  -2.1 10 
 64  4883 Abby Greene         99 Knoxville, TN            18.03  -0.6  8 
 65  2053 Kennedy Brown       99 Phenix City, AL          18.06  -0.8  1 
 66  4300 Pamela Daniel       99 Rosharon, TX             18.09  -1.4  6 
 67   908 Kcee Ingram         99 San Antonio, TX          18.19  -1.5  2 
 68 10061 Lamani Williams     99 Chesapeake, VA           18.29  -1.9  4 
 69  6032 Maiya Jones         99 Miami Gardens, FL        18.32  -1.4  6 
 70 10118 Nia Taylor          99 Mitchellville, MD        18.37  -1.5  9 
 71  9036 Daijha Wilkes       99 St. Louis, MO            18.43  -1.2  7 
 72  8514 Shaneece Taylor     99 Madison, WI              18.57  -1.2  7 
 73  1462 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte, NC            18.68  -1.4  5 
 74  3208 Miaya Willams       99 Orlando, FL              18.83  -1.4  5 
 75 10901 Brittany Radford    99 Caledonia, IL            18.85  -2.1 10 
 76  3912 Tateanna Smith      99 Fort Worth, TX           18.98  -1.2  7 
 --  6765 Winter Edmond       99 New Orleans, LA             FS  -1.5  9 
 
Event 123  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 11.97  2002        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1229 Kyla Glenn          99 Cedar Hill, TX           12.66  -1.8 
  2  1010 Elani Rice          99 Tarzana, CA              12.81  -1.8  12.801
  3   961 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              12.81  -1.8  12.809
  4  2485 Rikianne Patterson  99 Avoldale, LA             12.83  -1.8 
  5  2310 Destinee Thomas     99 East Lansdowne, PA       13.09  -1.8 
  6  3487 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA            13.24  -1.8 
  7  6599 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             13.37  -1.8 
  8  1002 Adaugo Oguejiofor   99 Stevenson Ranch, CA      13.40  -1.8 
 
Event 124  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 11.83  1997        Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8804 Marion Humphrey     99 Hoover, AL               12.67q -1.8  3 
  2  5620 Kollin Smith        99 Upper Marlboro, MD       12.81q -2.5  9 
  3  3981 Burnell Pulleyiii   99 Hampton, VA              12.81q -1.8  3 
  4  5364 Eric Allen          99 Odenton, MD              12.82q  NWI 10 
  5 10063 Coby Bailey         99 Chesapeake, VA           12.95q -1.6  2 
  6 11143 Noah Green          99 Burleson, TX             12.95q -0.2  1 
  7  7375 Berrell Neal        99 Plainfield, NJ           12.95q -1.0  8 
  8  3060 Skyler Lester       99 Marietta, GA             13.04q -1.6  6 
  9  2232 Ricky Berryjr       99 Belleville, IL           13.05  -1.7  7 
 10   803 Dyllan Conway       99 St Louis, MO             13.05  -0.8  5 
 11  2231 Tony Adams          99 Belleville, IL           13.17  -1.0  8 
 12  7479 Johnathon Clausi    99 Franklin, TN             13.23  -0.8  5 
 13  8189 Shaun Butler        99 San Antonio, TX          13.29  -2.9  4 
 14  3759 Bretram Rogers      99 Grand Prairie, TX        13.36  -0.2  1 
 15   154 Gerry Flannel       99 Alvin, TX                13.42  -2.9  4 
 16  2268 Dmarcus Hamption    99 Daytona Beach, FL        13.46   NWI 10 
 17  9810 Jailen Jones        99 Grandview, MO            13.49  -2.5  9 
 18   546 Jeremiah Hayes      99 Webster, TX              13.57  -1.8  3 
 19  6286 Malik Crandle       99 Mobile, AL               13.58  -0.2  1 
 20  5655 Tyreke Sapp         99 Terrytown, LA            13.61  -1.7  7 
 21  3975 Maurice Brown       99 Hampton, VA              13.65  -1.6  6 
 22  7372 Kevin Brennan       99 Westfield, NJ            13.71  -1.6  6 
 23  5571 Mitchell Edwards    99 Lithonia, GA             13.71  -1.7  7 
 24  1447 Aedon Johnson       99 Mooresville, NC          13.84   NWI 10 
 25   236 Michael Jones       99 Atlanta, GA              13.85  -0.8  5 
 26 11476 Branden Ellis       99 Gurnee, IL               13.91  -1.7  7 
 27  4842 Jalon Taylor        99 Sumterville, FL          13.92  -0.8  5 
 28  5759 Ryon Senegal        99 Houston, TX              13.97  -2.5  9 
 29  9683 Isaac Murdock       99 San Antonio, TX          13.98  -1.8  3 
 30  8500 Jasaan Cunningham   99 Bear, DE                 14.02  -1.8  3 
 31  5645 Michael Gray        99 Boutte, LA               14.03  -2.5  9 
 32  2004 William Chambers    99 Accokeek, MD             14.07  -1.6  6 
 33  4338 Cameron Moore       99 Houston, TX              14.11  -1.6  2 
 34   472 Carlos Davis        99 Finksburg, MD            14.14  -1.6  6 
 35  4341 Kacey Pryor         99 Houston, TX              14.16  -1.6  2 
 36   971 Keith Evans         99 Oakland, CA              14.19   NWI 10 
 37  1069 Nathan Perkins      99 Fontana, CA              14.22  -0.8  5 
 38  5885 Dimitri Miles       99 Desoto, TX               14.23   NWI 10 
 39  7865 Marcus Boudoin      99 Lutcher, LA              14.24  -2.9  4 
 40  5639 Jormain Coleman     99 Marrero, LA              14.24  -1.8  3 
 41  4565 Byron Pillowjr      99 Indianapolis, IN         14.28  -1.6  6 
 42  7899 Tyrus Fort          99 Rockwall, TX             14.31  -1.0  8 
 43 11192 Charles Kelly       99 Palmdale, CA             14.42  -1.0  8 
 44   213 Justin Telemaque    99 East Norriton, PA        14.44  -0.2  1 
 45 10075 Jamal Mcdade        99 Chesapeake, VA           14.46  -0.2  1 
 46   155 Langston Frederick  99 Friendswood, TX          14.55  -0.8  5 
 47  1925 Doryen Littlejohn   99 San Antonio, TX          14.63  -2.9  4 
 48  7963 Antwon Hallman      99 Miami Gardens, FL        14.63  -1.7  7 
 49  1931 Malek Randolph      99 San Antonio, TX          14.68  -2.5  9 
 50 11334 Connor Sheridan     99 East Greenwich, RI       14.71  -1.6  2 
 51 10498 Donald Grant        99 Winston Salem, NC        14.83  -1.6  6 
 52  2922 Tayvon Miller       99 Spartanburg, SC          14.92  -1.0  8 
 53  5704 Aryemis Brown       99 Germantown, MD           14.97  -2.5  9 
 54  4709 Brody Jacobsen      99 Stillwell, KS            14.99  -1.0  8 
 55  8855 Marcus Holiday      99 Springfield, OH          15.09  -1.7  7 
 56  3337 Joshua Breece       99 Ft. Belvoir, VA          15.19  -0.8  5 
 57  7042 Joshua Maybin       99 Fort Myers, FL           15.45  -2.9  4 
 58 10077 Vincent Seymore     99 Chesapeake, VA           15.53  -1.6  2 
 59  8215 Joshua West         99 San Antonio, TX          15.72  -2.5  9 
 60  8373 Bailey Wamack       99 Kingsport, TN            15.81  -0.2  1 
 61  1474 Tarrence Mathis     99 Charlotte, NC            15.81   NWI 10 
 62  3311 Caleb Glenn         99 Lafayette, LA            15.89  -2.9  4 
 63  3876 Darius Williams     99 Bay City, TX             15.96  -1.7  7 
 64  7031 Carl Burnsidejr     99 Fort Myers, FL           15.96  -0.2  1 
 65  3757 George Neely        99 Grand Prairie, TX        16.00  -1.0  8 
 66  4561 Christian Goines    99 Indianapolis, IN         16.03  -1.7  7 
 67  8752 Isaiah Ellis        99 Spartanburg, SC          16.09  -1.6  2 
 68 11439 Ethan Sam           99 Baton Rouge, LA          16.17  -2.9  4 
 69  9944 Dawson Pfender      99 Feasterville, PA         16.18  -1.0  8 
 70  3691 Otis Odom           99 College Park, GA         16.62  -1.6  2 
 71 11740 Jalen Knight        99 Akron, OH                16.62  -0.8  5 
 72  9397 Ryan Hayes          99 Detroit, MI              16.66  -1.6  6 
 73 11041 Malik Belvin        99 Deltona, FL              16.68  -1.6  2 
 74 11396 Christopher Willia  99 Dayton, OH               16.68  -1.6  6 
 75  2258 Shaun Williams      99 Danbury, CT              16.79   NWI 10 
 76  4346 Mackulin Williams   99 Houston, TX              16.79  -2.5  9 
 77 11983 Joshua Ham          99 Franklin, TN             17.11  -1.8  3 
 78  1654 Ethan Cadogan       99 Columbia, MD             17.21  -2.5  9 
 79  5043 Davon Cole          99 Lake Charles, LA         17.77  -1.0  8 
 80  5465 Enrique Alvarado-l  99 San Francisco, CA        21.25  -1.7  7 
 --  5059 Brandon Soram       99 Lake Charles, LA            DQ   NWI 10  hurdle violation
 
Event 124  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 11.83  1997        Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5364 Eric Allen          99 Odenton, MD              12.34  -1.7 
  2  7375 Berrell Neal        99 Plainfield, NJ           12.58  -1.7 
  3  8804 Marion Humphrey     99 Hoover, AL               12.82  -1.7 
  4 10063 Coby Bailey         99 Chesapeake, VA           12.92  -1.7 
  5  5620 Kollin Smith        99 Upper Marlboro, MD       13.00  -1.7 
  6  3981 Burnell Pulleyiii   99 Hampton, VA              13.01  -1.7 
  7 11143 Noah Green          99 Burleson, TX             13.07  -1.7 
  8  3060 Skyler Lester       99 Marietta, GA             13.11  -1.7 
 
Event 125  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
========================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8049 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX            14.91q -1.3  9 
  2  8778 Brittley Humphrey   98 Hoover, AL               14.93q -0.8  8 
  3  3189 Kenya Dillon        98 Orlando, FL              15.10q -0.5  7 
  4  4427 Alexis Pierre-anto  98 Evergreen Park, IL       15.37q -3.2  6 
  5 11844 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS              15.43q -2.2  5 
  6  9243 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           15.59q -1.8  3 
  7  4554 Kayland Jackson     98 Indianapolis, IN         15.80q -1.1  2 
  8  6002 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL                15.91q -1.1  1 
  9  2529 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA           15.92  -0.2  4 
 10  6643 Sarah Taylor        98 Akron, OH                15.98  -1.3  9 
 11  5549 Lauren Epps         98 Conley, GA               16.18  -1.1  1 
 12  7973 Gabrielle Davis     98 Decatur, GA              16.28  -3.2  6 
 13  5924 Tonea Marshall      98 Arlington, TX            16.38  -0.8  8 
 14  7516 Victoria Pope       98 Woodbridge, VA           16.66  -2.2  5 
 15 11590 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA               16.69  -0.8  8 
 16 12195 Sierra Drake        98 Fort Worth, TX           16.70  -0.5  7 
 17  3626 Mignon Eason        98 Marietta, GA             16.74  -3.2  6 
 18   229 Heaven Robinson     98 Atlanta, GA              16.83  -1.1  2 
 19  7811 Leila Haynesworth   98 Richmond, VA             16.99  -0.5  7 
 20  7473 Jordyn Lesh         98 Nashville, TN            17.05  -0.5  7 
 21  7765 Kieara Hamilton     98 Pflugerville, TX         17.06  -1.3  9 
 22 10086 Mckenzie Penne      98 Fayetteville, AR         17.07  -1.1  2 
 23  6526 Taylar Dallas       98 Phila, PA                17.08  -0.2  4 
 24  4571 Matayia Mapp        98 Philadelphia, PA         17.19  -0.2  4 
 25  6637 Taylor Goodwin      98 Pflugerville, TX         17.29  -1.8  3 
 26 11461 Torri Weathers      98 Charlotte, NC            17.37  -0.8  8 
 27  8052 Cierra Mcgee        98 Lancaster, TX            17.52  -2.2  5 
 28   980 Iyana Odom          98 Cahokia, IL              17.66  -0.5  7 
 29  9128 Carolyn Ross        98 St. Louis, MO            17.77  -2.2  5 
 30 12197 Leearia Horn        98 Fort Worth, TX           17.95  -1.8  3 
 31   576 Ashlyn Dobson       98 Baytown, TX              18.06  -1.1  1 
 32  8086 Keianna Mccray      98 Fort Worth, TX           18.10  -1.8  3 
 33  9034 Kelsey Hunn         98 St. Louis, MO            18.10  -1.1  1 
 34  4045 Kaitlen Crawford    98 St.Louis, MO             18.13  -2.2  5 
 35  4176 Peighton Simmons    98 Jamestown, PA            18.22  -3.2  6 
 36  3290 Amber Campbell      98 Carencro, LA             18.24  -3.2  6 
 37 11626 Lauren Rangnow      98 Victoria, TX             18.26  -1.3  9 
 38 10750 Olivia Goodwin      98 Morrisville, NC          18.43  -0.8  8 
 39  8513 Samantha Noennig    98 Rubicon, WI              18.47  -1.3  9 
 40 10578 Olivia Davis        98 Florissant, MO           18.48  -1.1  2 
 41  8914 Jordan Fields       98 Jacksonville, FL         18.51  -1.8  3 
 42  9204 Jacquazja Council   98 Suffolk, VA              18.52  -1.8  3 
 43  4279 Danielle Baltrip    98 Houston, TX              18.79  -2.2  5 
 44  9639 Katya Mohebpour-mi  98 Houston, TX              18.82  -0.2  4 
 45  8054 Keambria Tankersle  98 Lancaster, TX            18.87  -1.1  2 
 46   178 Hana Welsh          98 Palmdale, CA             18.95  -0.2  4 
 47 11535 Brisa Guzman-sanch  98 Northridge, CA           19.06  -1.3  9 
 48 10165 Makeedah Collins    98 Houston, TX              19.24  -0.2  4 
 49  9239 Niclole Glenn       98 Piscataway, NJ           19.38  -0.5  7 
 50  9763 Bailey Johnston     98 Cedar Park, TX           19.39  -3.2  6 
 51   584 Zahria Battle       98 Bay City, TX             19.42  -1.1  2 
 52  2671 Destany Jones       98 East St. Louis, IL       19.43  -3.2  6 
 53 10670 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD          19.54  -3.2  6 
 54  8880 Sabrina Brown       98 Bedford, OH              19.54  -1.8  3 
 55  8552 Krystal Cyprain     98 Independence, LA         19.60  -0.5  7 
 56  5997 Destiny Govan       98 Miami, FL                19.66  -0.8  8 
 57   350 Rajuiah Andrews     98 Aurora, IL               19.66  -1.1  2 
 58  6744 Sakeema Williams    98 Deltona, FL              19.90  -2.2  5 
 59  6246 Halle Johnson       98 Clinton, MS              19.92  -1.1  1 
 60  6677 Tyler Lewis         98 Detroit, MI              20.12  -0.8  8 
 61 11534 Sasha Goff          98 Lancaster, CA            20.27  -0.2  4 
 62  1460 Jada Staten         98 Charlotte, NC            20.51  -1.8  3 
 63 10043 Kailynn Davis       98 Chesapeake, VA           20.54  -0.5  7 
 64  7652 Jordan Davis        98 Randallstown, MD         20.57  -0.2  4 
 65 10830 Cristina Madera-ca  98 MacHesney Park, IL       20.75  -2.2  5 
 66  8177 Courtney Owens      98 San Antonio, TX          20.85  -0.8  8 
 67  6006 Carnesha Westbrook  98 Miami, FL                20.86  -1.1  1 
 68 10778 Phoebe Hilson       98 Cincinnati, OH           21.06  -2.2  5 
 69  4974 Glenda Hamilton     98 Baton Rouge, LA          21.31  -1.3  9 
 70  9066 Alexis Williams     98 Saint Petersburg, F      22.06  -1.3  9 
 71  7408 Cadeebra Calcote    98 Coconut Creek, FL        22.17  -1.1  1 
 72  1705 Sarah Tivoli        98 Clarksburg, MD           22.23  -0.8  8 
 73  9937 Katie Schramm       98 Philadelphia, PA         23.77  -3.2  6 
 
Event 125  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8049 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX            14.64  -1.5 
  2  8778 Brittley Humphrey   98 Hoover, AL               14.69  -1.5 
  3  3189 Kenya Dillon        98 Orlando, FL              14.74  -1.5 
  4  4427 Alexis Pierre-anto  98 Evergreen Park, IL       15.12  -1.5  15.111
  5 11844 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS              15.12  -1.5  15.113
  6  9243 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           15.20  -1.5 
  7  6002 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL                15.50  -1.5 
  8  4554 Kayland Jackson     98 Indianapolis, IN         15.66  -1.5 
 
Event 126  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4442 Jayla Stewart       97 Hazelcrest, IL           14.79q -1.9  1 
  2  3052 Tatiyana Rayford    97 Marietta, GA             14.80q -1.4  8 
  3  1068 Jaela Williams      97 Fontana, CA              14.92q -2.1 11 
  4  8171 Jerica Love         97 San Antonio, TX          15.03q -1.8 10 
  5  7500 Ebony Hills         97 Harvey, LA               15.24q  0.7  3 
  6  8708 Chinyere Njoku      97 Fayetteville, GA         15.32q  0.7  3 
  7  9236 Jazmine Elleston    97 Piscataway, NJ           15.35q -3.9  5 
  8  2144 Courtnie Perry      97 D T All Star             15.36q -1.4  7 
  9  8128 Autym Scales        97 San Antonio, TX          15.41   0.5  4 
 10   397 Nia Vance           97 Vacaville, CA            15.54   0.5  4 
 11  5392 Nina Acebo          97 South Pasadena, CA       15.55  -2.7  6 
 12  3048 Skylar Julian       97 Marietta, GA             15.62   0.7  3 
 13  3610 Rebecca Rudisill    97 Dallas, NC               15.72  -1.4  8 
 14  7815 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA             15.77  -2.7  6 
 15 10840 Lauren Mccluskey    97 Pullman, WA              15.89  -1.9  1 
 16  4897 Camille Mancini     97 Knoxville, TN            15.89  -1.8 10 
 17 10968 Domonique Turner    97 Lake Mary, FL            15.98  -1.4  7 
 18  3815 Kelsey Heyward      97 Greenville, SC           16.00  -2.1 11 
 19  3024 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        16.01  -2.0  9 
 20  3641 Lauren Rasmus       97 Marietta, GA             16.02  -1.4  7 
 21  8087 Brittanie Mills     97 Fort Worth, TX           16.02  -2.1 11 
 22  9248 Gianna Thompson     97 Piscataway, NJ           16.07  -2.0  9 
 23  9711 Tameyah Carroll     97 Katy, TX                 16.21  -2.6  2 
 24 10947 April Sutton        97 Corona, CA               16.33  -2.6  2 
 25  2487 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO          16.41   0.7  3 
 26    90 Gionni Jackson      97 Wilmington, DE           16.52  -2.7  6 
 27  9834 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA             16.52  -1.4  7 
 28  1330 Christy Gilbert     97 Austin, TX               16.53  -2.7  6 
 29  7494 Asia Campbell       97 Gretna, LA               16.56  -1.9  1 
 30  7328 Nateja Hale         97 Winston Salem, NC        16.60  -2.0  9 
 31  5692 Alexus Pyles        97 Germantown, MD           16.63  -1.8 10 
 32  4268 Arbonay Hill-bess   97 Houston, TX              16.69  -3.9  5 
 33  1507 Jamee Ward          97 Chattanooga, TN          16.71  -1.4  8 
 34 11594 Caitlyn Kreutz      97 Clovis, CA               16.71  -3.9  5 
 35  9982 Chloe Tillis        97 Atlanta, GA              16.72  -3.9  5 
 36 11459 Sharikah Patton     97 Charlotte, NC            16.80  -1.8 10 
 37 10058 Shaytorria Skinner  97 Chesapeake, VA           16.89  -1.4  8 
 38  2340 Koihonia Strong     97 Kansas City, MO          16.89  -2.0  9 
 39  4013 Mary Puzauskas      97 Bloomington, IL          16.89  -3.9  5 
 40  4322 Ashley Cameron      97 Houston, TX              16.90  -2.0  9 
 41  7944 Amari Hyatt         97 Hillside, NJ             16.97  -1.4  8 
 42 10875 Chinne Okoronkwo    97 Lynnwood, WA             17.01  -2.6  2 
 43  1331 Colleen Gilbert     97 Austin, TX               17.02  -1.9  1 
 44  5780 Mikayla Johnson     97 Memphis, TN              17.04  -2.6  2 
 45  2579 Joanna Stefaniak    97 Audubon, PA              17.05   0.7  3 
 46  8488 Saquaa Cunningham   97 Bear, DE                 17.08  -2.1 11 
 47  8585 Brittany Washingto  97 Independence, LA         17.11  -1.4  7 
 48  9836 Tiffani Lay         97 Villa Rica, GA           17.23  -3.9  5 
 48  3210 Alahni Wood         97 Orlando, FL              17.23  -1.4  7 
 50  2372 Lateria Gooding     97 Arlington, TX            17.23  -2.7  6 
 51  5251 Kiara Halls         97 Lawrenceville, GA        17.36   0.5  4 
 52  2488 Kiara Clark         97 Kansas City, MO          17.36   0.7  3 
 53  6081 Olivian Jackson     97 Miami, FL                17.47  -2.7  6 
 54 10440 Jonnience Wyatt-sc  97 Richmond, VA             17.57  -2.1 11 
 55  8913 Hannah Crowell      97 Jacksonville, FL         17.64  -2.6  2 
 56  5238 Becca Lokos         97 Gaithersburg, MD         17.65  -1.8 10 
 57  2211 Janique Brown       97 Belleville, IL           17.69  -1.9  1 
 58   994 Ryanna Hammond      97 Newbury Park, CA         17.80  -1.4  8 
 59   298 Daisy Onuaguluchi   97 Schaumburg, IL           17.96  -2.1 11 
 60  9717 Ilania Keju         97 Katy, TX                 18.01  -2.7  6 
 61  4551 Isabel Bradley      97 Indianapolis, IN         18.05  -1.9  1 
 62  7856 Quinci Middlebrook  97 Benton, LA               18.10   0.5  4 
 63  8702 Brooke Petkovich    97 Kenner, LA               18.25  -2.6  2 
 64  4856 Shavone Brown       97 Washington, DC           18.36   0.5  4 
 65  4809 Paige Hiltner       97 Bowling, KY              18.39  -2.0  9 
 66  3019 Jordana Abugattas   97 Coral Springs, FL        18.45   0.7  3 
 67  8564 Savannah Heath      97 Mandeville, LA           18.63  -1.4  8 
 68  3443 Genesis Oliver      97 Bowie, MD                18.67  -1.4  8 
 69  4331 Alexis Overdiek     97 Houston, TX              18.72  -3.9  5 
 70 12029 Daijona Revell      97 Baltimore, MD            18.80  -1.8 10 
 71 10349 Jasmine Jackson     97 Tampa, FL                18.85  -1.9  1 
 72  6476 Victoria Baldwin    97 Hagerstown, MD           18.90   0.5  4 
 73   599 Latoya Drakeford    97 Englewood, NJ            19.12  -2.6  2 
 74  7097 Kaleia Simpson      97 Hilliard, OH             19.22  -1.4  7 
 75  3664 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA         19.49  -2.0  9 
 76  5322 Jamila Sylvester    97 Mason, OH                19.55  -2.7  6 
 77  8847 Tiana Moss          97 Springfield, OH          19.58  -1.8 10 
 78 11962 Alondra Clausel     97 Milwaukee, WI            19.68  -2.0  9 
 79  8698 Brittany Lehmann    97 Kenner, LA               19.72  -2.1 11 
 80  5815 Angelica Lightfoot  97 Memphis, TN              19.81  -1.8 10 
 81  5022 Abigail Mondy       97 Lafayette, LA            20.51  -2.6  2 
 82 11666 Kayla Mcdonald      97 Upper Marlboro, MD       20.82  -1.4  8 
 83  1222 Whitney Grim        97 Thurmont, MD             20.89   0.7  3 
 84 11668 Kayla Powell        97 Upper Marlboro, MD       22.15  -1.4  7 
 85  6853 Tatriana Morris     97 Gary, IN                 22.46  -2.0  9 
 86 11661 Delnorah Grant      97 Springdale, MD           26.80  -1.8 10 
 
Event 126  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3052 Tatiyana Rayford    97 Marietta, GA             14.44  -2.7 
  2  8171 Jerica Love         97 San Antonio, TX          14.95  -2.7 
  3  1068 Jaela Williams      97 Fontana, CA              14.99  -2.7 
  4  9236 Jazmine Elleston    97 Piscataway, NJ           15.32  -2.7 
  5  7500 Ebony Hills         97 Harvey, LA               15.50  -2.7 
  6  4442 Jayla Stewart       97 Hazelcrest, IL           15.51  -2.7 
  7  2144 Courtnie Perry      97 D T All Star             15.85  -2.7 
  8  8708 Chinyere Njoku      97 Fayetteville, GA         15.94  -2.7 
 
Event 127  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
========================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.70  7/31/2008   Jordan Bracy, Mesquite, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 11176 Xavier Jackson      98 McKinney, TX             14.34q -2.7  7 
  2 11462 Brent Carroll       98 Charlotte, NC            14.60q -0.1  6 
  3  2493 Byron Gardner       98 Kansas City, MO          14.62q -0.5  5 
  4  5374 Dorian Maddox       98 Bowie, MD                14.74q -2.1  9 
  5  6064 Jamal Walton        98 Miami Gardens, FL        14.98q -2.2  8 
  6 11506 Noah Boone          98 Virginia Beach, VA       15.02q +0.0  1 
  7  6922 Anthony Williams    98 Virginia Beach, VA       15.04q +0.0  1 
  8  9991 Jeron Craft         98 Douglasville, GA         15.12q -1.9  4 
  9  2111 Derrick Brown       98 Houston, TX              15.26  -2.4  2 
 10 10065 Malik Butts         98 Virginia Beach, VA       15.31  -0.1  6 
 11 12155 Kenneth Donaldsonj  98 Youngstown, OH           15.52  -1.9  4 
 12  6475 Delan Wynn          98 Detroit, MI              15.55  -1.0  3 
 13  7014 Tyler Summerlin     98 Cincinnati, OH           15.68  +0.0  1 
 14  4019 Jordan Ho           98 Bloomington, IL          15.70  -2.1  9 
 15 11046 Julian Body         98 Tigard, OR               15.81  -0.5  5 
 16  7541 Tyson Spears        98 Roswell, GA              15.90  -0.5  5 
 17 11382 Jimmie Washington   98 Missouri City, TX        15.96  -2.2  8 
 18  8272 Salvador Calderon   98 Savannah Cha             16.12  -2.4  2 
 19  3695 Wesley Watkins      98 College Park, GA         16.15  -2.4  2 
 20  6339 Timothy Patterson   98 Montgomery, AL           16.65  -1.9  4 
 21  8877 Matthew Moore       98 Atlanta, GA              16.89  -2.4  2 
 22  9135 Andrew Clair        98 St. Louis, MO            17.01  -1.0  3 
 23  1465 Deiontae Brown      98 Mint Hill, NC            17.28  -0.1  6 
 24 11245 Demari Medley       98 Gainesville, FL          17.32  +0.0  1 
 25 11217 Deion Lightfoot-sh  98 Tracy, CA                17.66  -2.2  8 
 26 11852 Payten Ricks        98 Wichita, KS              17.70  -2.4  2 
 27  7775 Sean Mcwilliams     98 Pflugerville, TX         17.87  -2.7  7 
 28  8705 Chris Jacksonii     98 Southfield, MI           17.92  -0.5  5 
 29  3703 Jeremy Joyner       98 Rvierdale, GA            18.03  -2.7  7 
 30  5886 Anthony Potts       98 Desoto, TX               18.21  -2.1  9 
 31  3586 Tariq Evans         98 Gainesville, FL          18.34  +0.0  1 
 32   544 Chris Burke         98 League City, TX          18.42  +0.0  1 
 33  2001 Melton Campbell     98 Pomfret, MD              18.49  -2.1  9 
 34  6824 Kadin Remsberg      98 Newton, KS               18.50  -2.7  7 
 35  5088 Cameron Wade        98 Spring, TX               18.64  -2.1  9 
 36  5703 Alexander Brown     98 Germantown, MD           18.68  -2.1  9 
 37  1845 Timarcus Davis      98 Bryan, TX                18.78  -2.2  8 
 38  2110 Joshua Bland        98 Houston, TX              18.80  -1.0  3 
 39 11746 Jonathan Simmons    98 Copley, OH               18.86  -1.9  4 
 40  5305 Jabril Williams     98 Lima, OH                 18.87  -2.1  9 
 41  1030 Langston Danner     98 West Hills, CA           18.90  -2.2  8 
 42  5110 Devonte Findlay     98 Deerfield Beach, FL      18.91  -0.5  5 
 43  2430 Larry Tayloriii     98 Desoto, TX               18.93  -2.2  8 
 44  1602 Zafir Abdus-salaam  98 Portsmouth, VA           18.99  -0.5  5 
 45  8014 Alex Ward           98 Winter Haven, FL         19.13  -2.7  7 
 46  1946 Dante Lawson        98 Columbus, GA             19.15  -2.7  7 
 47  5829 Christopher Felix   98 Batesville, MS           19.19  -0.5  5 
 48 11686 Gabriel Ibarra      98 San Antonio, TX          19.21  -2.7  7 
 49  1275 Almalik Williams    98 Bloomfield, CT           19.33  -2.4  2 
 50  8063 Xavier Davis        98 Smyrna, TN               19.34  -2.4  2 
 51  2242 Jordan Mccaskill    98 Fairview Heights, I      19.36  +0.0  1 
 52 10066 Niairi Clark        98 Chesapeake, VA           19.38  -2.4  2 
 53 11207 Terrance Langejr    98 Abilene, TX              19.41  -2.2  8 
 54  2252 Devonte Clarke      98 Danbury, CT              19.57  -1.0  3 
 55  2067 Kyle Warner         98 Coral Springs, FL        19.73  -0.5  5 
 56  1029 Robert Claytoniii   98 Woodland Hills, CA       19.97  -2.2  8 
 57  3336 Timothy Boyd        98 Ft. Belvoir, VA          20.13  -0.1  6 
 58  1433 Nadir Muhammad      98 Bryans Road, MD          20.26  -1.0  3 
 59  1659 Montrey Foster      98 Columbia, MD             20.40  -2.2  8 
 60  5940 Kasey Grant         98 Grand Prairie, TX        20.44  -1.9  4 
 61  8375 Vincent Wamack      98 Kingsport, TN            20.46  -2.7  7 
 62  8621 Destin Talley       98 Folsom, LA               20.52  -1.0  3 
 63  2124 Michael Obrien      98 Staten Island, NY        20.73  -0.1  6 
 64  5539 Cirron Walker       98 Phila, PA                20.90  -2.1  9 
 65   820 Bryce Johnson       98 St Louis, MO             20.96  -1.9  4 
 66  9852 Sierra Hendrix-wil  98 Kennesaw, GA             21.50  -1.9  4 
 
Event 127  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.70  7/31/2008   Jordan Bracy, Mesquite, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 11176 Xavier Jackson      98 McKinney, TX             14.47  -2.1 
  2  2493 Byron Gardner       98 Kansas City, MO          14.60  -2.1 
  3 11462 Brent Carroll       98 Charlotte, NC            14.68  -2.1 
  4  6922 Anthony Williams    98 Virginia Beach, VA       14.90  -2.1 
  5  6064 Jamal Walton        98 Miami Gardens, FL        15.09  -2.1 
  6  5374 Dorian Maddox       98 Bowie, MD                15.17  -2.1 
  7  9991 Jeron Craft         98 Douglasville, GA         15.61  -2.1 
  8 11506 Noah Boone          98 Virginia Beach, VA       16.30  -2.1 
 
Event 128  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.17  8/6/2009    Jordan Bracy, Mesquite, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2382 Chevis Armsteadii   97 Desoto, TX               13.89q -0.5  7 
  2  5636 Kendall Bussey      97 Harvey, LA               13.94q  0.4  8 
  3  3979 Charles Graham      97 Hampton, VA              13.95q -1.0  3 
  4 11849 Korie Frausto       97 Wichita, KS              14.16q -0.8  6 
  5  8448 Jeremy Smith        97 Missouri City, TX        14.21q -1.8  4 
  6 10070 Grant Holloway      97 Chesapeake, VA           14.28q -0.5  7 
  7 11264 Breon Murry         97 St. Louis, MO            14.40q -1.8  4 
  8  3799 Jeremy Davis        97 Greensboro, NC           14.55q -1.5  5 
  9  9328 Christian Philpott  97 Tallahassee, FL          14.60   0.4  8 
 10  9395 Kevin Hayes         97 Detroit, MI              14.62  -2.4  2 
 11  7167 Jordan Washington   97 Ft.Lauderdale, FL        14.63  -1.5  5 
 12  2085 Brandon Singleton   97 Luling, LA               14.68  -0.5  7 
 13  4581 Jared Sampson       97 Austin, TX               14.70  -1.0  3 
 14  2981 John Baty           97 Hilton Head Island,      14.74  -1.3  9 
 15  3056 Robert Dunning      97 Marietta, GA             14.92  -2.4  2 
 16   111 Kymere Pritchett    97 Wilmington, DE           14.93  -1.0  3 
 17  8056 Quincy Dunn         97 Lancaster, TX            15.05  -0.8  1 
 18  5109 Evyn Cooper         97 Deerfield Beach, FL      15.20  -0.8  1 
 19  2156 Rodrigo Nunez       97 Grand Prairie, TX        15.23  -1.5  5 
 20  5944 Burrell Taylor      97 Arlington, TX            15.25  -1.0  3 
 21  7774 Marcus Mcwilliams   97 Pflugerville, TX         15.26  -1.3  9 
 22  2385 Ardran Carr         97 Grand Prairie, TX        15.27   0.4  8 
 23  4786 Loren Anderson      97 Raymore, MO              15.35  -0.8  6 
 24   210 Giulian Mcfarland   97 Ambler, PA               15.48  -0.5  7 
 25   545 Mark Gerke          97 League City, TX          15.51  -2.4  2 
 26  9012 Kenneth Mcnair      97 Florissant, MO           15.52  -1.5  5 
 27  8589 Brady Becerra       97 Hammond, LA              15.52  -2.4  2 
 28  1051 Anyah Nutter        97 Van Nuys, CA             15.57  -1.5  5 
 29 11898 Elijah Pankey       97 Nashville, TN            15.67  -0.8  6 
 30  9646 Robert Hall         97 Seabrook, TX             15.78  -0.8  1 
 31  5845 Jaylon Taylor       97 Memphis, TN              15.80  -1.5  5 
 32 10516 Daeron White        97 Winston Salem, NC        15.86  -1.8  4 
 33  2016 Christopher Rollin  97 Waldorf, MD              16.15  -0.8  6 
 34   153 Larry Davis         97 Alvin, TX                16.17  -0.5  7 
 35  1036 Cameron Ewing       97 Camarillo, CA            16.24  -0.8  6 
 36  4083 Jamamarcus Townsen  97 Saint Louis, MO          16.35  -1.0  3 
 37  8094 Jermaine Lewis      97 Fort Worth, TX           16.37  -1.8  4 
 38   973 Dante Johnson       97 Oakland, CA              16.40  -1.3  9 
 39  6990 Ghentry Payne       97 Columbus, OH             16.43  -0.8  6 
 40  2582 Dylan Katz          97 Audubon, PA              16.50   0.4  8 
 41 11444 Nathan Turner       97 Baton Rouge, LA          16.61  -0.8  1 
 42 10074 Laronde Liverpool   97 Chesapeake, VA           16.62  -2.4  2 
 43 11627 Thomas Bassano      97 Victoria, TX             16.74  -2.4  2 
 44  3448 Marcus Kane         97 Clinton, MD              16.77  -0.8  1 
 45  8617 Ethan Rodriguez     97 Madisonville, LA         16.86  -2.4  2 
 46  9136 Daniel Isom         97 St. Louis, MO            16.95  -1.3  9 
 47  2104 Xavier Fogle        97 Crosby, TX               17.18  -1.8  4 
 48  9016 Romelle Person      97 St. Louis, MO            17.21  -1.5  5 
 49  2324 Deonne Medley       97 Yeadon, PA               17.62  -1.0  3 
 50 11907 Andrew Williams     97 Brentwood, TN            17.70  -1.0  3 
 51  3771 Qadir Muhammad      97 Lansing, MI              17.73  -0.5  7 
 52  3089 Devon Johnson       97 Killeen, TX              17.95  -0.5  7 
 53  8748 Omari Bishop        97 Spartanburg, SC          18.05   0.4  8 
 54 10572 Cory Mccoy          97 Anacoco, LA              18.21  -1.3  9 
 55  7425 Nick Corder         97 Saint Joseph, MO         18.76   0.4  8 
 56  1466 Amir Campbell       97 Charlotte, NC            18.85  -1.8  4 
 57  9628 Mason Jupe          97 Atkins, TX               18.87  -2.4  2 
 58  2968 Joshua Harris       97 Memphis, TN              19.05  -1.5  5 
 59  7441 Kyle Sowell-peeple  97 Pontiac, MI              19.26  -0.8  6 
 60  9212 Ryan Kluck          97 Suffolk, VA              20.67  -1.3  9 
 61  5915 Philip Chamblee     97 Jamaica, NY              23.01  -1.3  9 
 --  4072 Jabari Butler       97 St.Louis, MO               DNF  -0.5  7 
 --  3612 Isaiah Burris       97 Gastonia, NC               DNF  -1.0  3 
 --  6628 Christian Reynolds  97 Nashville, TN               DQ   0.4  8  hurdle violation
 
Event 128  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.17  8/6/2009    Jordan Bracy, Mesquite, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2382 Chevis Armsteadii   97 Desoto, TX               13.76  -2.2 
  2 11849 Korie Frausto       97 Wichita, KS              13.88  -2.2 
  3  8448 Jeremy Smith        97 Missouri City, TX        13.98  -2.2 
  4  3979 Charles Graham      97 Hampton, VA              14.00  -2.2 
  5 10070 Grant Holloway      97 Chesapeake, VA           14.23  -2.2 
  6 11264 Breon Murry         97 St. Louis, MO            14.32  -2.2 
  7  3799 Jeremy Davis        97 Greensboro, NC           14.68  -2.2 
 
Event 129  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9843 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             13.82q -0.9 11 
  2 10821 Shamier Little      95 Chicago, IL              14.36q -1.3 10 
  3  5078 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX               14.51q -0.4  8 
  4  3970 Chantel Ray         96 Hampton, VA              14.58q -1.3 10 
  5  2216 Claudette Day       95 Belleville, IL           14.61q -1.1  1 
  6  4596 Daria Cook          96 Fairfield, CA            14.62q -1.1  1 
  7  6900 Leah Lott           95 Virginia Beach, VA       14.67q -0.6  3 
  8  9826 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA             14.82q +0.0  7 
  9  8083 Lyric Lawrence      95 Fort Worth, TX           14.89  -1.3  4 
 10  9837 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA             14.91  -1.3  4 
 11 10993 Gabrielle Williams  96 Sparks, NV               14.92  +0.0  7 
 12  8864 Chelsea Crayton     96 Atlanta, GA              14.98  -0.9  9 
 13  9881 Jazmyn Evans        95 Tallahassee, FL          15.01  -0.1  6 
 14 11647 Hali Mcfadgen       95 Woodbridge, VA           15.06  -0.9 11 
 15  8972 Kimberlin Simon     95 Florissant, MO           15.09  -0.9  9 
 16  5697 Gwen Shaw           95 Germantown, MD           15.11  -0.9 11 
 17   965 Kristien Robinson   95 Oakland, CA              15.13   0.8  5 
 18  7940 Sandreka Bancroft   96 Queens, NY               15.19  -0.9  9 
 19  3623 Natisha Dixon       96 Marietta, GA             15.23   0.8  5 
 20  7149 Nastolgia Smith     96 Hallandale Beach, F      15.28  +0.0  7 
 21  5079 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX               15.31  -0.9  9 
 22  4438 Destini Artis       95 Country Club Hills,      15.32  -0.8  2 
 23 10709 Ariel Davis         96 Summerfield, NC          15.33  -0.6  3 
 23  9919 Maya Spalding       95 Louisville, KY           15.33   0.8  5 
 25  8347 Valorie Thames      95 Milwaukee, WI            15.35  -0.4  8 
 26  4181 Kayla Williams      95 High Point, NC           15.47  -0.1  6 
 27  4365 Jaelan Hatton       96 Houston, TX              15.48  -1.3  4 
 28  3512 Kalynn Jupiter      95 Gonzales, LA             15.52   0.8  5 
 29  1459 Kaila Smith         95 Charlotte, NC            15.54  -1.3  4 
 30  9833 Devon Johnson       95 Marietta, GA             15.59  -0.4  8 
 31  5476 Daeshon Gordon      96 Miami Beach, FL          15.62  -0.8  2 
 32  8827 Alexis Murry        95 Bryans Road, MD          15.65  -0.9 11 
 33  9879 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL          15.66  -0.6  3 
 34  5601 Modesty Lorick      95 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.72  -0.1  6 
 35  1545 Alexis Royer        95 Alexander, AR            15.76  -1.1  1 
 36  9525 Syrea Hicks         95 Bakersfield, CA          15.84  -1.3  4 
 37 10852 Najatee Mcneil      95 Reisterstown, MD         15.87  -0.9  9 
 38  9839 Maya Ramsey         95 Woodstock, GA            15.98  -1.1  1 
 39  5772 Kalen Glover        95 Detroit, MI              16.00  -1.3 10 
 40  4713 Elise Hocking       96 Mahomet, IL              16.00  -0.9 11 
 41  8785 Sarah Sanford       96 Hoover, AL               16.01  -0.9 11 
 42   868 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL        16.03  -0.4  8 
 43  9485 Aulexis Pippen      95 Crossett, AR             16.05  -1.3 10 
 44  1713 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN          16.17  -1.3 10 
 45  5380 Taylor Pegram       96 Garland, TX              16.27  -1.3  4 
 46  8916 Mary Sieredzinski   95 Saint Johns, FL          16.31  -1.1  1 
 47  3054 Quiahja Williams    96 Powder Springs, GA       16.31  +0.0  7 
 48    92 Johnasia Lewis      96 Wilmington, DE           16.45  -1.3  4 
 49 12009 Cidaea Woods        96 Berlin, NJ               16.50  -0.6  3 
 50  5095 Danielle Riggins    96 Hammond, IN              16.52  -0.6  3 
 51  2685 Dynesha Powell      96 East St. Louis, IL       16.58  -1.1  1 
 52  6773 Nijah Lain          95 New Orleans, LA          16.68  -0.9 11 
 53  3334 Jeonna Taylor       96 Ft. Belvoir, VA          16.77  -0.9 11 
 54 10906 Catherine Reed      95 Adkins, TX               16.83  -0.1  6 
 55  7104 Shaunte Hopper      95 Elyria, OH               16.84  -0.6  3 
 56  4321 Khyllia Barnes      96 Houston, TX              17.03  -0.8  2 
 57   855 Niamani Mayes       96 Cincinnati, OH           17.06  -0.8  2 
 58 12084 Spring Lucky-dania  96 Round Rock, TX           17.08  -0.4  8 
 59 10677 Tayla Celestine     96 New Orleans, LA          17.13  -0.8  2 
 60 11683 Kaneshia Moore      95 San Antonio, TX          17.16  -1.1  1 
 61 12081 Amber Goods         95 Round, TX                17.17  +0.0  7 
 62   975 Kristen Dowell      96 Glen Carbon, IL          17.17  -1.1  1 
 63  7418 Marissa Oglesby     96 Coconut Creek, FL        17.22   0.8  5 
 64   297 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           17.24  -0.9  9 
 65  6605 Terri Cunningham    95 Nashville, TN            17.30  +0.0  7 
 66  8050 Tiara Golden        95 Lancaster, TX            17.32  -0.8  2 
 67  7362 Kiannah Gorham      95 Arlington, TX            17.33  -0.9 11 
 68 11797 Dominique Edmonds   96 Louisville, KY           17.35  -0.1  6 
 69  8075 Shabria Cross       96 Fort Worth, TX           17.35  -0.1  6 
 70  4282 Breauna Jackson     95 Houston, TX              17.57  -0.8  2 
 71 11544 Leah Lambert        96 Lake View Terrace,       17.59  -1.3 10 
 72  3106 Darian Austin       95 Austin, TX               17.65  -0.4  8 
 73  2574 Dana Arcangelo      95 Audubon, PA              17.67  +0.0  7 
 74  1343 Amanda Yager        96 Austin, TX               17.87  -0.9  9 
 75  5036 Chelsea Fontenot    96 Lake Charles, LA         17.93  -0.4  8 
 76  3108 Ricci Bostick       95 Austin, TX               18.03  -0.9  9 
 77  9237 Patrice Elleston    95 Piscataway, NJ           18.04  +0.0  7 
 78  6847 Andrea Bert         96 Westford, MA             18.08  -0.1  6 
 79  3835 Shakaria Bradford   96 Greer, SC                18.31  -0.8  2 
 80  2751 Brittany Green      95 Iselin, NJ               18.37  -1.3  4 
 81  2594 Milan Parks         96 Suffolk, VA              18.47  -0.6  3 
 82 11600 Lauryn Walker       96 Fresno, CA               18.60  -0.1  6 
 83  4235 Charmaine Gamble    96 Massillon, OH            19.22  -0.4  8 
 84 10831 Denise Magana       95 Los Angeles, CA          20.75   0.8  5 
 85  4593 Samantha Gonzalez   96 Irving, TX               20.82  -1.3 10 
 86 11961 Alexis Clausel      95 Milwaukee, WI            21.70  -0.6  3 
 87  8730 Danielle Phillips   95 Rockledge, FL            24.87  +0.0  7 
 --  5631 Bryiana Richardson  95 Harvey, LA                  DQ  -0.1  6  Impeded another runn
 
Event 129  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9843 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             13.66  -1.3 
  2 10821 Shamier Little      95 Chicago, IL              14.45  -1.3 
  3  5078 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX               14.57  -1.3 
  4  4596 Daria Cook          96 Fairfield, CA            14.72  -1.3 
  5  2216 Claudette Day       95 Belleville, IL           14.80  -1.3 
  6  6900 Leah Lott           95 Virginia Beach, VA       14.83  -1.3 
  7  9826 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA             14.85  -1.3 
  8  3970 Chantel Ray         96 Hampton, VA              14.98  -1.3 
 
Event 130  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8868 Morgan Snow         93 Atlanta, GA              13.90q -0.3 10 
  2  3275 Chalese Davis       93 Antioch, CA              13.94q +0.0  7 
  3  8051 Taije Jordan        94 Lancaster, TX            14.22q +0.0  6 
  4    35 Breanna Norman      92 Va Beach, VA             14.25q -1.0  9 
  5   396 Daje Pugh           94 Fairfield, CA            14.29q -1.3  3 
  6  3773 Dominique Brisco    93 Zachary, LA              14.38q -0.2  5 
  7 10083 Kasha Mcdougald     93 Junction City, KS        14.44q -1.6  2 
  8 11963 Elexis Fuller-stew  93 Milwaukee, WI            14.46q -0.1  1 
  9  3785 Tyler Brockington   94 Greensboro, NC           14.48  -1.6  4 
 10  7088 Erica Turner        93 Memphis, TN              14.51  -1.0  9 
 11  5808 Erica Bougard       93 Byhalia, MS              14.52  -1.6  4 
 12  6428 Cindy Ofili         94 Ann Arbor, MI            14.61  +0.0  7 
 13  7619 Taryn Hartfield     93 Hattiesburg, MS          14.63  -0.1  1 
 14  8268 Jalisha Knight      94 Savannah Cha             14.69  -0.3 10 
 15  8166 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX          14.74  -1.3  3 
 16   867 Clairwin Dameus     94 Boynton Beach, FL        14.74  +0.0  7 
 17  4592 Melissa Gonzalez    94 Irving, TX               14.91  -1.0  9 
 18  2224 Jessica Mccaskill   93 Fairview Heights, I      14.96  -1.3  3 
 19  9844 Monti Willis        94 Kennesaw, GA             14.98  -1.6  4 
 20  8712 Ariel Truitt        94 Fayetteville, GA         14.98  +0.0  6 
 21  5900 Cheyenne Hutchinso  94 Charlotte, NC            14.99  -0.3 10 
 22  4171 Hunter Roberts      94 Jamestown, NC            15.03  -0.2  5 
 23  6762 Marlesia Carey      93 New Orleans, LA          15.07  +0.0  6 
 24  2667 Joymesia Howard     94 East St. Louis, IL       15.12  -0.2  5 
 25 12085 Ramesheon Marine    94 Pflugerville, TX         15.14  -0.3 10 
 26  2027 Kaprice James       94 Roselle, NJ              15.18  -1.6  8 
 27  6894 Tiffany Ellick      94 Chesapeake, VA           15.19  -0.1  1 
 28  1806 Jasmine Lett        94 Cleveland, OH            15.19  +0.0  7 
 29  6898 Shamia Lassiter     93 Chesapeake, VA           15.19  +0.0  6 
 30  8089 Theresa Sue         92 Fort Worth, TX           15.22  -1.6  4 
 31  6228 Kinshasa Bradley    94 Edwards, MS              15.23  -1.6  2 
 32  6672 Shayla France       93 Clinton Twp., MI         15.24  +0.0  6 
 33  1498 Tory Kemp           94 Chattanooga, TN          15.24  -1.6  8 
 34  3049 Kourtney Keller     94 Marietta, GA             15.27  -1.6  8 
 35   304 Jaylaan Slaughter   94 Dekalb, IL               15.28  -0.2  5 
 36  8781 Lacey Marcus        94 Maylene, AL              15.29  -0.3 10 
 37  9249 Kshauna Tyler       94 Plainfield, NJ           15.33  -1.6  4 
 38    88 Octivia Booker      93 Wilmington, DE           15.34  -1.3  3 
 39  2856 Alberta Lucas       93 Pensacola, FL            15.34  -0.3 10 
 40  5781 Myiah Johnson       94 Memphis, TN              15.41  -0.1  1 
 41  7631 Alvonna Blakney     94 Charlotte, NC            15.43  +0.0  6 
 42  3958 Vamonie Boddie      94 Hampton, VA              15.43  -1.0  9 
 43 10027 Macy Manning        94 Fayetteville, AR         15.45  -1.6  8 
 44 11003 Porschea Wilson     93 Round Rock, TX           15.47  -1.3  3 
 45  4270 Roneisha Webb       94 Spring, TX               15.50  -1.3  3 
 46  8332 Jeressa Mathis      93 Dallas, TX               15.56  -0.1  1 
 47  6276 Lacey Dent          94 Mobile, AL               15.57  -0.1  1 
 47  4848 Amber Solomon       94 Kirkwood, MO             15.57  -0.2  5 
 49  3973 Jazzmine Vaughn     94 Hampton, VA              15.58  +0.0  7 
 50 10731 Deana Forbes        94 Danville, VA             15.59  -1.6  8 
 51 11537 Hillary Hill        93 Sylmar, CA               15.64  -1.6  2 
 52  4147 Shemiah Brooks      94 High Point, NC           15.65  -1.6  4 
 53  9983 Ayanna Toomer       94 Atlanta, GA              15.69  -1.3  3 
 54  9223 Adriana Ross        94 Lorton, VA               15.71  -1.6  2 
 55   432 Mykael Dixon        94 Baltimore, MD            15.72  -1.3  3 
 56  6542 Shali Muhammad      94 Philadelphia, PA         15.80  -1.0  9 
 57 12007 Alicia Terrell      94 Sicklerville, NJ         16.00  -1.0  9 
 58  6852 Kortney Mabone      94 Gary, IN                 16.06  -1.6  8 
 59 10592 Kayla Heidelberg    93 University City, MO      16.07  -1.6  8 
 60  4840 Destinee Williams   93 Leesburg, FL             16.08  -0.1  1 
 61  8731 Tiaona Smith        94 Rockledge, FL            16.19  -0.1  1 
 62 10998 Lindsey Williams    94 Roanoke, WV              16.34  -1.6  2 
 63  7855 Shamariah Jacobs    94 Shreveport, LA           16.36  -0.2  5 
 64  9679 Kirby Welch         94 San Antonio, TX          16.36  -1.6  2 
 65  3769 Robyn Robinson      93 Lansing, MI              16.43  -1.6  4 
 66 10944 Tatianna Struble    93 Round Rock`, TX          16.49  -0.3 10 
 67 10601 Elesha Alyn         94 Miramar, FL              16.55  +0.0  6 
 68 10710 Monique Davis       93 Harvey, LA               16.55  +0.0  7 
 69  3792 Gabrielle Pierce    94 Greensboro, NC           16.57  -0.2  5 
 70  2665 Ashley Holden       93 Greenville, IL           16.94  -1.6  4 
 71  9526 Kaulyn Lee-mcneill  94 Bakersfield, CA          16.94  -1.6  2 
 72 11721 Shanautica Price    94 Akron, OH                17.43  -1.0  9 
 73 10782 Darla Hyde          94 Trophy Club, TX          17.50  -0.3 10 
 74  3045 Breanna Crockett    94 Marietta, GA             17.70  +0.0  6 
 75 10845 Jade Mccrary        94 Daytona Beach, FL        18.21  +0.0  6 
 76   175 Larren Mcgee        94 Palmdale, CA             19.48  -1.3  3 
 77 10758 Dayna Grundy        94 Los Angeles, CA          19.88  -0.2  5 
 
Event 130  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8868 Morgan Snow         93 Atlanta, GA              13.71  -1.4 
  2  3275 Chalese Davis       93 Antioch, CA              14.07  -1.4 
  3    35 Breanna Norman      92 Va Beach, VA             14.16  -1.4 
  4   396 Daje Pugh           94 Fairfield, CA            14.30  -1.4 
  5 11963 Elexis Fuller-stew  93 Milwaukee, WI            14.34  -1.4 
  6 10083 Kasha Mcdougald     93 Junction City, KS        14.35  -1.4 
  7  8051 Taije Jordan        94 Lancaster, TX            14.42  -1.4 
  8  3773 Dominique Brisco    93 Zachary, LA              14.88  -1.4 
 
Event 131  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
 39" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.74  1997        Jermaine Cooper, Ledbetter, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8994 Ezekeil Elliott     95 Alton, IL                14.37q -0.5  8 
  2  3397 Walter Tucker       95 Ft Lauderdale, FL        14.59q -2.6  9 
  3  8805 Marlon Humphrey     96 Hoover, AL               14.62q -2.5  5 
  4  9995 Allan Frye          95 Marietta, GA             14.82q -0.3  7 
  5  8931 Jules Hislop        95 Roselle, NJ              15.48q -1.3  3 
  6  1854 Isaiah Johnson      95 College Station, TX      15.49q -0.5  8 
  7  8795 Charlie Forbes      95 Hoover, AL               15.51q -1.9  6 
  8  2237 Devin Herndon       95 East St. Louis, IL       15.53q -2.5  1 
  9 11380 James Warwick       95 Modesto, CA              15.58  -3.5  4 
 10  4760 Harvey Kendalljr    95 Grandview, MO            15.66  -2.5  1 
 11  5518 Frank Douglas       96 Mansfield, OH            15.66  -3.5  4 
 12  6462 Dominick Lemonious  95 Detroit, MI              15.80  -0.7  2 
 13  9088 Roderick Mcgruder   95 Mesquite, TX             15.82  -2.6  9 
 14  9806 Justice Burks       96 Grandview, MO            15.84  -0.7  2 
 15  9367 Fred Boyd           96 Detroit, MI              15.92  -2.5  5 
 16 11215 Austin Ley          95 Boerne, TX               15.92  -0.3  7 
 17  6800 Felix Farinas       95 Harvey, LA               15.93  -0.5  8 
 18  4728 John Warren         96 Harker Heights, TX       15.95  -1.9  6 
 19  3655 Kenneth Selmon      96 Marietta, GA             15.99  -2.5  1 
 20  6663 Daron Mitchell      95 Lithonia, GA             16.04  -3.5  4 
 21  1091 Jordan Samuels      96 Malden, MA               16.16  -1.3  3 
 22  8616 Craig Rock          96 Hammond, LA              16.18  -2.6  9 
 23 10559 Montrell Howard     95 Tyler, TX                16.20  -1.3  3 
 24  9442 Landrie Hatcher     95 Woodstock, MD            16.34  -0.3  7 
 25  8443 Andrew Obey         95 Fresno, TX               16.39  -2.5  5 
 26  1404 Micah Todd          95 Midlothian, VA           16.40  -1.9  6 
 27  8857 Caleb Lloyd         95 Springfield, OH          16.55  -0.3  7 
 28 12108 Ronnie Mitchell     95 Austin, TX               16.58  -1.9  6 
 29 11564 Mason Guzman-sanch  95 Northridge, CA           16.63  -1.3  3 
 30   103 Sean Daniel         95 Wilmington, DE           16.69  -2.5  1 
 31  5005 Darrell Nettles     95 Baton Rouge, LA          16.72  -2.5  5 
 32  4276 Davore Sharp        96 Houston, TX              16.75  -0.5  8 
 33  5652 George Moreira      96 Gretna, LA               16.75  -2.6  9 
 34  5479 Deron Gordon        96 Miami Beach, FL          16.86  -1.3  3 
 35  2041 Zachary Ghizzone    95 Union, NJ                16.92  -1.3  3 
 36  4199 Jaquez Taylor       95 Thomasville, NC          16.94  -1.3  3 
 37  5573 Naim Fareed         96 Decatur, GA              17.08  -2.5  5 
 38  3654 Kyonte Maxwell      95 Marietta, GA             17.10  -0.7  2 
 39  2871 Franklin Sibley     95 Elgin, TX                17.19  -2.6  9 
 40  9189 Marquis Harris      95 Somerset, NJ             17.34  -1.9  6 
 41  9112 Toren Rodriquez     96 Zachary, LA              17.48  -0.7  2 
 42  5101 Khalil Muhammad     95 Gary, IN                 17.67  -0.5  8 
 43  1402 Louis Rivers        96 Chester, VA              17.75  -3.5  4 
 44  5300 Jayshawn Martin     95 Lima, OH                 17.84  -1.9  6 
 45 11066 Michael Cervantes   95 Reno, NV                 17.95  -2.5  5 
 46  2707 Lc Washington       96 Centreville, IL          18.17  -2.5  5 
 47  1662 Justin Marsh        96 Laurel, MD               18.35  -0.3  7 
 48  5714 Aaron Tian          95 Germantown, MD           18.53  -1.9  6 
 49  3978 Abdul Ellis         96 Hampton, VA              18.57  -0.7  2 
 50  9140 Derrick Russell     96 St. Louis, MO            18.67  -2.5  1 
 51 10366 James Hambrick      96 Tampa, FL                18.72  -2.5  1 
 52   401 David Claiborne     96 Bakersfield, CA          18.75  -2.6  9 
 53  3094 Deran Tolbert       96 Belton, TX               18.75  -1.9  6 
 54 10396 Isaiah Olige        95 Nashville, TN            18.79  -2.6  9 
 55 12215 Xiaoxing He         95 Cuero, TX                18.82  -0.7  2 
 56  4002 Elijah Ellis        96 Harrisburg, PA           18.85  -1.9  6 
 56  4001 Charles Bowmanjr    96 Harrisburg, PA           18.85  -2.5  5 
 58  1151 Cody Sheppard       96 Red House, WV            18.88  -0.3  7 
 59   100 Avonte Cannon       96 Wilmington, DE           19.02  -3.5  4 
 60   593 Barak Nehoran       96 Tracy, CA                19.36  -2.6  9 
 61 11107 Ethan Ekstrand      95 Aurora, OH               19.45  -0.5  8 
 62   339 Ejike Okpa          95 Schaumburg, IL           19.48  -0.5  8 
 63  2238 Kevin Hopson        96 Belleville, IL           20.61  -3.5  4 
 64 11081 Sequoyah Copeland   96 Denver, CO               22.66  -2.5  5 
 65  5988 Christian Edmonds   95 Mesquite, TX             23.31  -0.5  8 
 66 11670 Warren Graham       95 Upper Marlboro, MD       25.31  -0.3  7 
 -- 11191 Elijah Keely        96 St. Louis, MO               DQ  -2.6  9  hurdle violation
 
Event 131  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================
 39" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.74  1997        Jermaine Cooper, Ledbetter, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3397 Walter Tucker       95 Ft Lauderdale, FL        14.28  -1.1 
  2  8994 Ezekeil Elliott     95 Alton, IL                14.43  -1.1 
  3  8795 Charlie Forbes      95 Hoover, AL               14.47  -1.1 
  4  8805 Marlon Humphrey     96 Hoover, AL               14.49  -1.1 
  5  9995 Allan Frye          95 Marietta, GA             15.05  -1.1 
  6  2237 Devin Herndon       95 East St. Louis, IL       15.45  -1.1 
  7  8931 Jules Hislop        95 Roselle, NJ              15.55  -1.1 
  8  1854 Isaiah Johnson      95 College Station, TX      15.69  -1.1 
 
Event 132  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================
 39" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.2h  1982        Thomas Wilcher, Detroit, MI                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8057 Kenneth Minkah      93 Glenn Heights, TX        14.06q -0.9  2 
  2 11141 Bryce Grace         94 McKinney, TX             14.15q -1.1  8 
  3 11757 Aaron Willett       93 Coatesville, PA          14.30q -0.3  1 
  4  7858 Joshua Lamers       94 Shreveport, LA           14.44q -1.0  6 
  5  6272 Jaron Davis         93 Mobile, AL               14.45q -2.9  7 
  6 10084 Emarkis Gunn        93 Royal Palm Beach, F      14.48q -2.0  9 
  7  8324 Kyle Jones          93 Newark, DE               14.58q -0.9 10 
  8  8335 Roderick Davis      93 Dallas, TX               14.61q -1.9  4 
  9  5622 Kyle Smith          94 Upper Marlboro, MD       14.62  -2.0  9 
 10   204 Maxmilian Hairston  94 Lower Gwynedd, PA        14.66  -2.0  9 
 11 12098 Aikan Graham        93 Austin, TX               14.67  -1.8  5 
 12 10071 Trey Holloway       94 Chesapeake, VA           14.67  -1.1  8 
 13 11437 Bentrell Mcgee      93 Carville, LA             14.70  -3.2  3 
 14  6623 Bryson Lillard      92 Nashville, TN            14.71  -0.3  1 
 15  2246 Divonte Ridley      92 Belleville, IL           14.73  -1.8  5 
 16  1781 Rodrick Jackson     94 Cleveland, OH            14.73  -0.9  2 
 17  8872 Byron Burney        94 Atlanta, GA              14.75  -2.9  7 
 18  2318 Eric Futch          93 Sharon Hill, PA          14.77  -3.2  3 
 19  3389 Maurice Dix         94 Ft Lauderdale, FL        14.77  -1.8  5 
 20  6923 Justin Williams     92 Norfolk, VA              14.78  -2.0  9 
 21  9627 Austin Jupe         94 Atkins, TX               14.79  -1.9  4 
 22  9191 Jared Lane          93 Piscataway, NJ           14.79  -2.9  7 
 23   829 Christopher Orange  94 St Louis, MO             14.82  -0.9 10 
 24  2234 Steven Day          93 Belleville, IL           14.83  -0.9  2 
 25  3797 Marquis Bailey      93 Greensboro, NC           14.86  -0.9 10 
 26  9994 Trey Fluellen       93 Marietta, GA             14.87  -1.9  4 
 27  9863 Tye Richardson      93 Kennesaw, GA             14.88  -1.0  6 
 28 11780 Jeremy Tatham       94 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.91  -1.9  4 
 29  9871 Devon Williams      94 Kennesaw, GA             14.97  -2.9  7 
 30  1728 Christopher Smith   93 Clarksville, TN          14.99  -1.1  8 
 31  9502 Vincent Pierce      93 El Dorado, AR            15.04  -1.1  8 
 32  4468 Brandon Sykes       93 Kankakee, IL             15.10  -1.0  6 
 33  1368 Jeremy Mckay        93 Austin, TX               15.13  -0.9 10 
 34  2899 Demonte Pearson     94 Kansas City, MO          15.14  -1.0  6 
 35  3737 Demetrius Johnson   92 Grand Rapids, MI         15.24  -0.3  1 
 36 10085 Malik Leewis        92 West Palm Beach, FL      15.28  -1.1  8 
 37  8685 Wesley Williams     93 Houston, TX              15.28  -1.0  6 
 38  9190 Robbie Hugin        92 Summit, NJ               15.29  -2.0  9 
 39 11378 Evan Warnick        94 Austin, TX               15.31  -2.9  7 
 40 11938 Arthur Ashton       93 Sewell, NJ               15.31  -1.9  4 
 41 11150 Paul Haley          94 Ellicott City, MD        15.35  -0.3  1 
 42  2330 Todd Townsend       94 Collingdale, PA          15.41  -0.9  2 
 43  3753 Reggie Davisii      93 Grand Prairie, TX        15.41  -1.0  6 
 44 11189 Eric Kahana         94 Freehold, NJ             15.46  -3.2  3 
 45  6458 Devin Hill          94 Detroit, MI              15.50  -1.0  6 
 46  9188 Brian Danner        93 Somerset, NJ             15.52  -3.2  3 
 47 10140 Kyle Martin         94 Bowie, MD                15.54  -3.2  3 
 48 10278 Deshawn Crutch      94 Brooklyn Park, MN        15.62  -1.0  6 
 49  2040 Kalonji Foster      94 Newark, NJ               15.70  -1.9  4 
 50 11620 Lavintez Carr       93 Jefferson City, MO       15.73  -1.1  8 
 51   373 Marcus Waller       93 Aurora, IL               15.75  -1.8  5 
 52  2610 Charles Hughes      94 MacOn, MS                15.84  -2.0  9 
 53 11073 Rashad Cohen        93 Chanhassen, MN           16.02  -1.1  8 
 54  6459 Nathan Hood         93 Detroit, MI              16.07  -0.9 10 
 55   981 Gary Hickman        94 Cahokia, IL              16.18  -2.9  7 
 56  5614 Randall Mitchell    94 Cheltenham, MD           16.18  -0.3  1 
 57  4821 Pj Randles          92 Radcliff, KY             16.20  -0.9  2 
 58   529 Shaun Lowe          93 Baton Rouge, LA          16.26  -1.1  8 
 59  1477 Aaron Sandifer      94 Harrisburg, NC           16.40  -0.9  2 
 60  7100 Danny Katz          93 Deerfield, IL            16.42  -3.2  3 
 61  8714 Mark Duper          94 Fayetteville, GA         16.61  -1.8  5 
 62  5607 Vedall Grant        95 Upper Marlboro, MD       16.61  -2.9  7 
 63  2464 James Oney          94 Allen, TX                17.60  -0.9 10 
 64   663 Caldane Miller      93 Ypsilanti, MI            19.22  -0.3  1 
 65   594 Dave Nehoran        94 Tracy, CA                20.04  -0.9 10 
 --  6797 Morgan Cormier      94 New Orleans, LA             DQ  -3.2  3  hurdle violation
 
Event 132  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
 39" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.2h  1982        Thomas Wilcher, Detroit, MI                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8057 Kenneth Minkah      93 Glenn Heights, TX        14.09   0.3 
  2  7858 Joshua Lamers       94 Shreveport, LA           14.28   0.3 
  3 11141 Bryce Grace         94 McKinney, TX             14.33   0.3 
  4 10084 Emarkis Gunn        93 Royal Palm Beach, F      14.35   0.3 
  5 11757 Aaron Willett       93 Coatesville, PA          14.41   0.3 
  6  6272 Jaron Davis         93 Mobile, AL               14.50   0.3 
  7  8324 Kyle Jones          93 Newark, DE               14.51   0.3 
  8  8335 Roderick Davis      93 Dallas, TX               14.81   0.3 
 
Event 133  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
========================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8049 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX            28.18q -1.7 10 
  2  3189 Kenya Dillon        98 Orlando, FL              28.26q -0.4  5 
  3  8778 Brittley Humphrey   98 Hoover, AL               28.43q -0.4  5 
  4 11534 Sasha Goff          98 Lancaster, CA            28.58q -1.2  7 
  5 11844 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS              28.61q -1.6  9 
  6  6002 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL                28.72q -0.4  1 
  7  1235 Breayna Johnson     98 Cedar Hill, TX           28.86q -0.4  1 
  8  6651 Sydney Holmes       98 Ellenwood, GA            29.02q  0.5  6 
  9  2529 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA           29.24  -1.6  8 
 10 10809 Andrea Kuehnlein    98 St. Louis, MO            29.29  -1.2  7 
 11 10358 Savyon Toombs       98 Tampa, FL                29.59  -1.1  4 
 12  5549 Lauren Epps         98 Conley, GA               29.79  -1.1  4 
 13  6643 Sarah Taylor        98 Akron, OH                29.91  -1.6  2 
 14 10950 Lauren Taubert      98 Casper, WY               30.06  -1.6  2 
 15   229 Heaven Robinson     98 Atlanta, GA              30.07  -1.7 10 
 16  2672 Lajeani Keltee      98 Washington Park, IL      30.09  -1.2  7 
 17 11461 Torri Weathers      98 Charlotte, NC            30.13  -1.1  4 
 18  5924 Tonea Marshall      98 Arlington, TX            30.20  -2.5  3 
 19  3672 Genesis Reid        98 College Park, GA         30.21  -2.5  3 
 20  7811 Leila Haynesworth   98 Richmond, VA             30.27   0.5  6 
 21  6526 Taylar Dallas       98 Phila, PA                30.28   0.5  6 
 22  1340 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX           30.34  -0.4  1 
 23  3624 Kamaria Drummond    98 Marietta, GA             30.42  -1.6  2 
 24 10086 Mckenzie Penne      98 Fayetteville, AR         30.47  -1.1  4 
 25  6413 Brianna Holloway    98 Detroit, MI              30.53  -2.5  3 
 26  6654 Jessica Watkins     98 Ellenwood, GA            30.53  -1.6  8 
 27  3628 Areale Frazier      98 Marietta, GA             30.55  -1.7 10 
 28   980 Iyana Odom          98 Cahokia, IL              30.60  -0.4  5 
 29  7473 Jordyn Lesh         98 Nashville, TN            30.63  -2.5  3 
 30  4554 Kayland Jackson     98 Indianapolis, IN         30.82  -2.5  3 
 31  7765 Kieara Hamilton     98 Pflugerville, TX         30.83  -0.4  5 
 32   576 Ashlyn Dobson       98 Baytown, TX              30.86  -2.5  3 
 33  6637 Taylor Goodwin      98 Pflugerville, TX         30.90   0.5  6 
 34  5784 Kendall Long        98 Memphis, TN              30.96  -1.6  2 
 35 12195 Sierra Drake        98 Fort Worth, TX           30.99  -1.2  7 
 36  7973 Gabrielle Davis     98 Decatur, GA              31.00  -1.7 10 
 37 11418 Rakayla Robertson   98 Baton Rouge, LA          31.16  -1.6  9 
 38  9034 Kelsey Hunn         98 St. Louis, MO            31.17  -1.1  4 
 39 12002 Brittany Preston    98 Sicklerville, NJ         31.38  -0.4  5 
 40  6690 Onia Ford           98 New Orleans, LA          31.40  -1.2  7 
 41  5120 Najah Garrett       98 Philadelphia, PA         31.47  -1.6  8 
 42 12197 Leearia Horn        98 Fort Worth, TX           31.47  -1.2  7 
 43 12199 Tiffany Roberts     98 Fort Worth, TX           31.51  -1.1  4 
 44  5736 Taylor Williams     98 Houston, TX              31.52  -1.6  9 
 45  4427 Alexis Pierre-anto  98 Evergreen Park, IL       31.55   0.5  6 
 46  8914 Jordan Fields       98 Jacksonville, FL         31.71  -1.6  9 
 47  4176 Peighton Simmons    98 Jamestown, PA            31.74   0.5  6 
 48 12168 Tori Peters         98 Bronx, NY                31.78  -1.6  8 
 49   350 Rajuiah Andrews     98 Aurora, IL               31.85  -1.6  9 
 50  6368 Dominique Mosley    98 North Wales, PA          31.93  -1.6  8 
 51 10165 Makeedah Collins    98 Houston, TX              32.17  -1.7 10 
 52  6307 Markeysia Evans     98 Bessemer, AL             32.27  -1.2  7 
 53  7653 Morgan Jennings     98 Randallstown, MD         32.36  -0.4  1 
 54  7408 Cadeebra Calcote    98 Coconut Creek, FL        32.43  -2.5  3 
 55  1956 Haley Lyles         98 Gahanna, OH              32.55  -1.6  2 
 56 10750 Olivia Goodwin      98 Morrisville, NC          32.64  -0.4  5 
 57  4582 Jada Devincent      98 Indianapolis, IN         32.69  -0.4  1 
 58  6006 Carnesha Westbrook  98 Miami, FL                32.84  -2.5  3 
 59 12172 Shawneese Walker    98 Bronx, NY                32.85  -0.4  1 
 60  8052 Cierra Mcgee        98 Lancaster, TX            32.93  -1.7 10 
 61  8552 Krystal Cyprain     98 Independence, LA         33.19  -1.6  9 
 62  5997 Destiny Govan       98 Miami, FL                33.21  -1.6  2 
 63  9239 Niclole Glenn       98 Piscataway, NJ           33.29   0.5  6 
 64 11626 Lauren Rangnow      98 Victoria, TX             33.30  -1.6  8 
 65  8086 Keianna Mccray      98 Fort Worth, TX           33.62   0.5  6 
 66  8880 Sabrina Brown       98 Bedford, OH              33.67  -1.7 10 
 67 10359 Betia Washington    98 Brandon, FL              33.70  -1.6  8 
 68 12005 Ananda Smith-strou  98 Chesilhurst, NJ          33.80  -1.1  4 
 69   608 Tyler Love          98 Fort Lee, NJ             33.86  -1.6  8 
 70  2671 Destany Jones       98 East St. Louis, IL       34.57  -1.6  2 
 71  6246 Halle Johnson       98 Clinton, MS              34.74  -0.4  1 
 72  8233 Jordyn Fox          98 El Cajon, CA             35.05  -0.4  5 
 73 11796 Ahlyia Curry        98 Louisville, KY           35.31  -1.2  7 
 74 10670 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD          35.31  -1.7 10 
 75  4974 Glenda Hamilton     98 Baton Rouge, LA          36.24   0.5  6 
 76 10295 Nia Gaither         98 Pasadena, MD             36.89  -1.2  7 
 77  6787 Isabel Torres       98 New Orleans, LA          37.83  -1.6  8 
 78  8405 Sarah Raspberry     98 Waldorf, MD              37.99  -1.6  9 
 79  4279 Danielle Baltrip    98 Houston, TX              39.09  -1.6  9 
 
Event 133  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8049 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX            27.75  -0.4 
  2  3189 Kenya Dillon        98 Orlando, FL              27.86  -0.4 
  3  8778 Brittley Humphrey   98 Hoover, AL               28.24  -0.4 
  4 11534 Sasha Goff          98 Lancaster, CA            28.43  -0.4 
  5 11844 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS              28.58  -0.4 
  6  1235 Breayna Johnson     98 Cedar Hill, TX           28.58  -0.4 
  7  6002 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL                29.40  -0.4 
  8  6651 Sydney Holmes       98 Ellenwood, GA            30.37  -0.4 
 
Event 134  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
========================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 24.93  8/5/2009    Cecil Sheffield, Missouri City, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6064 Jamal Walton        98 Miami Gardens, FL        26.73q -2.5  9 
  2 11176 Xavier Jackson      98 McKinney, TX             26.99q -1.3  1 
  3  5660 Israel Tucker       98 Metairie, LA             27.23q  1.0  7 
  4   214 Roman Barnette      98 Kings Mountain, NC       27.55q -0.5  4 
  5  2493 Byron Gardner       98 Kansas City, MO          27.58q -1.6  3 
  6  8272 Salvador Calderon   98 Savannah Cha             27.60q -1.4  5 
  7 11524 Jermaine Trotman    98 Virginia Beach, VA       27.68q -1.4  5 
  8  6475 Delan Wynn          98 Detroit, MI              27.73q  1.0  7 
  9  6922 Anthony Williams    98 Virginia Beach, VA       27.85q -1.6  3 
 10 11462 Brent Carroll       98 Charlotte, NC            27.86  -1.9  8 
 11  4019 Jordan Ho           98 Bloomington, IL          27.94  -1.6  3 
 12  3651 Devon Jenkins       98 Marietta, GA             27.94  -2.7  2 
 13  8877 Matthew Moore       98 Atlanta, GA              28.22  -2.7  2 
 14 10065 Malik Butts         98 Virginia Beach, VA       28.34  -1.8  6 
 15  5647 Ramonte Jackson     98 Natchez, MS              28.34  -1.3  1 
 16   110 Dahmir Pearson      98 Wilmington, DE           28.41  -0.5  4 
 17  5374 Dorian Maddox       98 Bowie, MD                28.43   1.0  7 
 18  7541 Tyson Spears        98 Roswell, GA              28.47  -1.8  6 
 19 10372 Qaseem Wajd         98 Tampa, FL                28.78  -2.5  9 
 20  3695 Wesley Watkins      98 College Park, GA         28.81  -1.9  8 
 21 12155 Kenneth Donaldsonj  98 Youngstown, OH           28.82  -1.9  8 
 22 11852 Payten Ricks        98 Wichita, KS              29.06  -1.3  1 
 23  9852 Sierra Hendrix-wil  98 Kennesaw, GA             29.25  -2.5  9 
 24  6339 Timothy Patterson   98 Montgomery, AL           29.43  -0.5  4 
 25 11046 Julian Body         98 Tigard, OR               29.45  -2.7  2 
 26   820 Bryce Johnson       98 St Louis, MO             29.66  -1.6  3 
 27 11575 Austin Lietz        98 Valencia, CA             29.94   1.0  7 
 28  4277 Gerald Thomas       98 Houston, TX              30.01  -2.7  2 
 29  8014 Alex Ward           98 Winter Haven, FL         30.07  -1.3  1 
 30  3586 Tariq Evans         98 Gainesville, FL          30.10  -1.3  1 
 31  3135 Tyrell Daniels      98 Hutto, TX                30.11  -1.3  1 
 32  9123 Jonathan Griffin-h  98 Orlando, FL              30.19  -2.7  2 
 33  2243 Logan Mcclellan     98 Ofallon, IL              30.20  -1.8  6 
 34 11671 Darnell Ivey        98 Bowie, MD                30.29   1.0  7 
 35 11245 Demari Medley       98 Gainesville, FL          30.41  -1.4  5 
 36  6824 Kadin Remsberg      98 Newton, KS               30.49  -2.7  2 
 37  4608 Emmanuel Key        98 Pittsburgh, PA           30.54  -2.7  2 
 38  6355 Isaac Grimes        98 Moreno Valley, CA        30.54  -2.5  9 
 39  1030 Langston Danner     98 West Hills, CA           30.66  -1.4  5 
 40 10135 Patrick Johnson     98 Upper Marlboro, MD       30.66  -2.5  9 
 41  5643 Kristian Fulton     98 Terrytown, LA            30.85  -1.8  6 
 42  5610 Anthony Harris      98 Upper Marlboro, MD       30.89  -1.4  5 
 43  7287 Jt Moore            98 Margate, FL              30.97   1.0  7 
 44 11506 Noah Boone          98 Virginia Beach, VA       30.97  -0.5  4 
 45 11382 Jimmie Washington   98 Missouri City, TX        31.05  -0.5  4 
 46  6341 Thaddeus Porter     98 Montgomery, AL           31.30  -1.4  5 
 47 11217 Deion Lightfoot-sh  98 Tracy, CA                31.30  -2.5  9 
 48 11344 Jacob Snyder        98 Fishers, IN              31.65   1.0  7 
 49  7286 Willie Hampton      98 Margate, FL              31.67  -1.8  6 
 50  5703 Alexander Brown     98 Germantown, MD           31.72  -1.8  6 
 51  4855 Adam Suddarth       98 Chesterfield, MO         31.74  -1.6  3 
 52  5886 Anthony Potts       98 Desoto, TX               31.80  -1.3  1 
 53  8705 Chris Jacksonii     98 Southfield, MI           31.93  -1.8  6 
 54  7775 Sean Mcwilliams     98 Pflugerville, TX         32.06  -2.5  9 
 55  2838 Joshua Rivers       98 Jacksonville, FL         32.09  -1.6  3 
 56  2242 Jordan Mccaskill    98 Fairview Heights, I      32.16  -1.9  8 
 57  1275 Almalik Williams    98 Bloomfield, CT           32.22   1.0  7 
 58  8063 Xavier Davis        98 Smyrna, TN               32.23  -1.6  3 
 59 10066 Niairi Clark        98 Chesapeake, VA           32.26  -2.7  2 
 60  7349 David Hill          98 Winston Salem, NC        32.28  -2.7  2 
 61   544 Chris Burke         98 League City, TX          32.32  -0.5  4 
 62 11686 Gabriel Ibarra      98 San Antonio, TX          32.38  -0.5  4 
 63  2772 Justin Stone        98 Midland, TX              32.40  -1.9  8 
 64  1845 Timarcus Davis      98 Bryan, TX                32.57  -1.8  6 
 65  2628 Samir Arora         98 Fremont, CA              32.62  -1.9  8 
 66  5829 Christopher Felix   98 Batesville, MS           32.82  -1.6  3 
 67  5305 Jabril Williams     98 Lima, OH                 33.10   1.0  7 
 68  8436 Cedrick Allen       98 Houston, TX              33.14  -1.4  5 
 69   481 Dytrell Hair        98 Baltimore, MD            33.31  -1.8  6 
 70  2430 Larry Tayloriii     98 Desoto, TX               33.34  -0.5  4 
 71  8375 Vincent Wamack      98 Kingsport, TN            33.84  -0.5  4 
 72  5940 Kasey Grant         98 Grand Prairie, TX        34.41  -2.5  9 
 73  8621 Destin Talley       98 Folsom, LA               35.69  -1.9  8 
 74  1950 Delray Stephensjr   98 Columbus, GA             36.03  -1.4  5 
 75  5154 Eldrick Cooper      98 Lincoln, TX              37.41  -1.6  3 
 
Event 134  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 24.93  8/5/2009    Cecil Sheffield, Missouri City, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2493 Byron Gardner       98 Kansas City, MO          26.45  -1.7 
  2  6064 Jamal Walton        98 Miami Gardens, FL        26.46  -1.7 
  3 11176 Xavier Jackson      98 McKinney, TX             26.68  -1.7 
  4  5660 Israel Tucker       98 Metairie, LA             27.09  -1.7 
  5  8272 Salvador Calderon   98 Savannah Cha             27.42  -1.7 
  6 11524 Jermaine Trotman    98 Virginia Beach, VA       27.84  -1.7 
  7   214 Roman Barnette      98 Kings Mountain, NC       28.02  -1.7 
  8  6824 Kadin Remsberg      98 Newton, KS               29.43  -1.7 
  9  6475 Delan Wynn          98 Detroit, MI              31.89  -1.7 
 
Event 135  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1081 Markeeta Thomas     97 Phila, PA                27.48q -0.2 10 
  2  1068 Jaela Williams      97 Fontana, CA              27.48q -0.9  7 
  3  3052 Tatiyana Rayford    97 Marietta, GA             27.66q -1.9  8 
  4  8171 Jerica Love         97 San Antonio, TX          27.97q -1.9  6 
  5   397 Nia Vance           97 Vacaville, CA            28.47q -0.6  9 
  6  4327 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX              28.57q  0.2  5 
  7  9236 Jazmine Elleston    97 Piscataway, NJ           28.63q -0.6  3 
  8  4442 Jayla Stewart       97 Hazelcrest, IL           28.77q -1.9 11 
  9  9965 Sydney Henderson    97 Atlanta, GA              28.84  -0.7  2 
 10 11994 Daijah Hines        97 Sicklerville, NJ         28.92  -2.3  4 
 11  8708 Chinyere Njoku      97 Fayetteville, GA         28.98  -2.3  4 
 12  9152 Schantell Williams  97 Stockton, CA             29.19  -1.6  1 
 13  3641 Lauren Rasmus       97 Marietta, GA             29.21  -0.9  7 
 14  2144 Courtnie Perry      97 D T All Star             29.21  -1.9  8 
 15  2372 Lateria Gooding     97 Arlington, TX            29.22  -0.6  3 
 16  7500 Ebony Hills         97 Harvey, LA               29.38  -1.9  6 
 17  7944 Amari Hyatt         97 Hillside, NJ             29.45   0.2  5 
 18 11594 Caitlyn Kreutz      97 Clovis, CA               29.53  -1.9  6 
 19  2402 Kennedy Turner      97 Desoto, TX               29.59  -1.9  8 
 20  2674 Tonette Lawson      97 Washington Park, IL      29.67  -1.9  6 
 21  4322 Ashley Cameron      97 Houston, TX              29.72  -1.6  1 
 22  3664 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA         29.72  -0.6  9 
 23  8913 Hannah Crowell      97 Jacksonville, FL         29.77  -0.6  3 
 24  4551 Isabel Bradley      97 Indianapolis, IN         29.82   0.2  5 
 25  8087 Brittanie Mills     97 Fort Worth, TX           29.89  -0.9  7 
 26  1331 Colleen Gilbert     97 Austin, TX               29.91  -0.2 10 
 27  7815 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA             29.95  -1.9  6 
 28  3610 Rebecca Rudisill    97 Dallas, NC               30.00  -0.6  9 
 29  1741 Makayla Waldner     97 Dexter, MO               30.07  -1.9  8 
 30  3676 Alexis Willis       97 College Park, GA         30.07  -0.2 10 
 31  4897 Camille Mancini     97 Knoxville, TN            30.12  -1.6  1 
 32  3048 Skylar Julian       97 Marietta, GA             30.15  -0.9  7 
 33 10440 Jonnience Wyatt-sc  97 Richmond, VA             30.23  -0.2 10 
 34 12029 Daijona Revell      97 Baltimore, MD            30.26  -0.6  3 
 35  9834 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA             30.28  -0.2 10 
 36 11596 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA               30.38   0.2  5 
 37  5692 Alexus Pyles        97 Germantown, MD           30.40  -1.9  6 
 38  3210 Alahni Wood         97 Orlando, FL              30.44  -1.9 11 
 39 10963 Tiffany Trigg       97 Elgin, SC                30.58  -0.6  9 
 40  5780 Mikayla Johnson     97 Memphis, TN              30.61  -1.6  1 
 41  2211 Janique Brown       97 Belleville, IL           30.63  -0.7  2 
 42  3020 Ebony Brown         97 Coral Springs, FL        30.63   0.2  5 
 43  6693 Dimonquie Shannon   97 New Orleans, LA          30.73  -0.7  2 
 44  7328 Nateja Hale         97 Winston Salem, NC        30.78  -1.6  1 
 45 10058 Shaytorria Skinner  97 Chesapeake, VA           30.79  -1.6  1 
 46  9711 Tameyah Carroll     97 Katy, TX                 30.82  -1.9 11 
 47   392 Hannah Davis        97 Vallejo, CA              30.84  -1.9  8 
 48  8485 Geral Handsome      97 Baxley, GA               30.87  -2.3  4 
 49  2393 Kamryn Dozier       97 Desoto, TX               30.90  -0.6  9 
 50  1330 Christy Gilbert     97 Austin, TX               30.97  -1.6  1 
 51  8488 Saquaa Cunningham   97 Bear, DE                 31.01  -0.6  3 
 52  9248 Gianna Thompson     97 Piscataway, NJ           31.08  -1.9  6 
 53  2488 Kiara Clark         97 Kansas City, MO          31.09  -1.9 11 
 54  1392 Sidra Morris        97 Richmond, VA             31.10  -0.9  7 
 55  4856 Shavone Brown       97 Washington, DC           31.12  -0.9  7 
 56  3443 Genesis Oliver      97 Bowie, MD                31.31  -0.7  2 
 57 12146 Sabria Francis      97 Youngstown, OH           31.33  -0.9  7 
 58  7508 Lynntrica Wilson    97 Gretna, LA               31.48  -1.9 11 
 59  9509 Madeleine Maltais   97 Corpus Christi, TX       31.48  -2.3  4 
 60  6081 Olivian Jackson     97 Miami, FL                31.67  -0.7  2 
 61  7097 Kaleia Simpson      97 Hilliard, OH             31.76  -0.2 10 
 62  5897 Erena Gaither       97 Laurelton, NY            31.78  -0.6  9 
 63   298 Daisy Onuaguluchi   97 Schaumburg, IL           31.89  -1.9 11 
 64  8330 Ederya Hall         97 Dallas, TX               32.02  -0.2 10 
 65  6400 Aria Chandler       97 Detroit, MI              32.05  -1.9 11 
 66   994 Ryanna Hammond      97 Newbury Park, CA         32.10  -1.9  8 
 67  2579 Joanna Stefaniak    97 Audubon, PA              32.24  -0.7  2 
 68  2340 Koihonia Strong     97 Kansas City, MO          32.34  -1.9 11 
 69  8585 Brittany Washingto  97 Independence, LA         32.53  -2.3  4 
 70  4174 Kaylah Ruff         97 Conover, NC              32.67  -0.7  2 
 71  4891 Lindsay King        97 Knoxville, TN            32.92  -0.2 10 
 72 11459 Sharikah Patton     97 Charlotte, NC            32.96  -2.3  4 
 73  7813 Sydney Lewis        97 Richmond, VA             32.96  -1.9  6 
 74  5732 Jordan Thomas       97 Houston, TX              32.98  -0.9  7 
 75  6573 Desirae Mills       97 Melbourne, FL            33.01  -1.9  8 
 76  5679 Vanessa Johnson     97 Germantown, MD           33.01   0.2  5 
 77  4809 Paige Hiltner       97 Bowling, KY              33.20  -0.6  9 
 78  3515 Delacy Lewis        97 Geismar, LA              33.24  -0.6  9 
 79 11827 Brandi Williams     97 Wharton, TX              33.40  -1.6  1 
 80  5815 Angelica Lightfoot  97 Memphis, TN              33.52  -0.6  3 
 81  8698 Brittany Lehmann    97 Kenner, LA               33.77  -2.3  4 
 82  5996 Daisja Fleming      97 Miami, FL                33.78  -2.3  4 
 83  7856 Quinci Middlebrook  97 Benton, LA               34.23   0.2  5 
 84 11962 Alondra Clausel     97 Milwaukee, WI            34.39  -1.9  6 
 85 10969 Sissy Underwood     97 Corona, CA               34.39  -0.2 10 
 86  1702 Naja Mcadam         97 Clarksburg, MD           35.16  -0.6  3 
 87  4583 Jasmyne Jordan      97 Indianapolis, IN         35.25  -0.9  7 
 88  5238 Becca Lokos         97 Gaithersburg, MD         36.22  -0.6  9 
 
Event 135  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1068 Jaela Williams      97 Fontana, CA              27.09  -0.5 
  2  1081 Markeeta Thomas     97 Phila, PA                27.30  -0.5 
  3  8171 Jerica Love         97 San Antonio, TX          27.47  -0.5 
  4  3052 Tatiyana Rayford    97 Marietta, GA             27.55  -0.5 
  5   397 Nia Vance           97 Vacaville, CA            28.70  -0.5 
  6  4327 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX              28.78  -0.5 
  7  9236 Jazmine Elleston    97 Piscataway, NJ           29.70  -0.5 
  8  4442 Jayla Stewart       97 Hazelcrest, IL           29.75  -0.5 
 
Event 136  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 24.25  2003        Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 11849 Korie Frausto       97 Wichita, KS              25.77q -0.1  3 
  2  2382 Chevis Armsteadii   97 Desoto, TX               25.96q -1.2  6 
  3  3979 Charles Graham      97 Hampton, VA              26.10q -0.9  9 
  4 10070 Grant Holloway      97 Chesapeake, VA           26.17q -1.2  6 
  5  5636 Kendall Bussey      97 Harvey, LA               26.38q -0.9  8 
  6 11264 Breon Murry         97 St. Louis, MO            26.55q -0.9  1 
  7  9395 Kevin Hayes         97 Detroit, MI              26.62q -1.1  7 
  8 12011 Edwin Alston        97 Sicklerville, NJ         26.76q -0.5  5 
  9  8445 Eric Pouncy         97 Houston, TX              26.84  -0.5  4 
 10  5658 Rashard Tobias      97 Marrero, LA              26.85  -1.7 10 
 11  2981 John Baty           97 Hilton Head Island,      27.04  -0.5  5 
 12  9698 Mcgregor Wooten     97 Temple, TX               27.07  -1.8  2 
 13  7167 Jordan Washington   97 Ft.Lauderdale, FL        27.22  -1.2  6 
 14  8441 Deante Ford         97 Missouri City, TX        27.24  -0.1  3 
 15  3431 Marcus Johnson      97 Fort Worth, TX           27.27  -0.5  5 
 16  2156 Rodrigo Nunez       97 Grand Prairie, TX        27.32  -0.9  8 
 17  2062 Carl Williams       97 New Haven, CT            27.44  -1.1  7 
 18  3086 Diego Griffin       97 Copperas Cove, TX        27.45  -0.9  9 
 19  3056 Robert Dunning      97 Marietta, GA             27.48  -1.2  6 
 20  7949 Sidney Gibbons      97 St Albans, NY            27.52  -1.7 10 
 21   973 Dante Johnson       97 Oakland, CA              27.54  -0.9  1 
 22  4072 Jabari Butler       97 St.Louis, MO             27.80  -0.9  9 
 23  8094 Jermaine Lewis      97 Fort Worth, TX           27.91  -1.7 10 
 24 10286 Alexander Klein     97 Stillwater, MN           27.95  -0.9  1 
 25  4581 Jared Sampson       97 Austin, TX               28.08  -1.2  6 
 26  7774 Marcus Mcwilliams   97 Pflugerville, TX         28.16  -1.1  7 
 27  8665 Jeremiah Bethea     97 Houston, TX              28.19  -0.5  5 
 28  4696 Derrick Rivera      97 Irvington, NJ            28.21  -0.5  4 
 29  8055 Tyrell Alexander    97 Lancaster, TX            28.29  -1.7 10 
 30   341 Jared Samms         97 Plainfield, IL           28.36  -0.9  8 
 31  1036 Cameron Ewing       97 Camarillo, CA            28.38  -1.8  2 
 32  8589 Brady Becerra       97 Hammond, LA              28.38  -0.5  5 
 33  1466 Amir Campbell       97 Charlotte, NC            28.39  -1.8  2 
 34  3799 Jeremy Davis        97 Greensboro, NC           28.40  -0.5  4 
 35 11898 Elijah Pankey       97 Nashville, TN            28.43  -1.2  6 
 36   111 Kymere Pritchett    97 Wilmington, DE           28.43  -0.5  4 
 37   153 Larry Davis         97 Alvin, TX                28.45  -0.9  8 
 38  8278 Tariq Washignton    97 Port Wentworth, GA       28.77  -0.1  3 
 39 11525 Tyriuq Trotman      97 Virginia Beach, VA       28.90  -0.9  8 
 40   210 Giulian Mcfarland   97 Ambler, PA               28.91  -1.8  2 
 41  9136 Daniel Isom         97 St. Louis, MO            28.93  -0.9  1 
 42  5109 Evyn Cooper         97 Deerfield Beach, FL      28.94  -0.9  9 
 43 11704 Richard James       97 Webster Groves, MO       29.02  -1.7 10 
 44  2968 Joshua Harris       97 Memphis, TN              29.05  -0.5  4 
 45 11627 Thomas Bassano      97 Victoria, TX             29.12  -0.1  3 
 46  1051 Anyah Nutter        97 Van Nuys, CA             29.28  -0.9  1 
 47  3612 Isaiah Burris       97 Gastonia, NC             29.29  -0.1  3 
 48   635 Garrett Stann       97 Austin, TX               29.30  -0.9  9 
 49  9012 Kenneth Mcnair      97 Florissant, MO           29.36  -1.7 10 
 50  6990 Ghentry Payne       97 Columbus, OH             29.37  -0.9  8 
 51  3771 Qadir Muhammad      97 Lansing, MI              29.41  -1.2  6 
 52 10373 Christian Wise      97 Tampa, FL                29.45  -0.5  4 
 53  3089 Devon Johnson       97 Killeen, TX              29.48  -0.5  5 
 54  3448 Marcus Kane         97 Clinton, MD              29.49  -1.2  6 
 55  9016 Romelle Person      97 St. Louis, MO            29.58  -1.1  7 
 56  5640 Blane Craft         97 Marrero, LA              29.60  -0.9  8 
 57 10605 Tyler Allen         97 Miramar, FL              29.61  -0.5  5 
 58  2969 Desmond Sutton      97 Memphis, TN              29.68  -1.7 10 
 59  9646 Robert Hall         97 Seabrook, TX             29.75  -1.8  2 
 60  8617 Ethan Rodriguez     97 Madisonville, LA         29.80  -0.9  9 
 61  2016 Christopher Rollin  97 Waldorf, MD              29.83  -1.8  2 
 62   685 Jamarl Parker       97 Clearwater, FL           29.84  -1.1  7 
 63  8748 Omari Bishop        97 Spartanburg, SC          29.93  -1.1  7 
 64  7289 Khalijah Reaves     97 Margate, FL              30.05  -1.1  7 
 65  5618 Xavier Reynolds     97 Upper Marlboro, MD       30.11  -0.9  8 
 66   545 Mark Gerke          97 League City, TX          30.22  -0.1  3 
 67  3949 Braxton Watkins     97 Fort Worth, TX           30.29  -0.1  3 
 68  2324 Deonne Medley       97 Yeadon, PA               30.33  -0.9  9 
 69  3225 Ramon Lyons         97 Orlando, FL              30.33  -0.1  3 
 70  2860 Valentino Espinoza  97 Pensacola, FL            30.74  -0.9  9 
 71  9567 Trevon Barnes       97 Hampton, VA              31.43  -0.9  9 
 72  6880 Damon Brumfield     97 New Orleans, LA          31.44  -1.8  2 
 73  3846 Dezmond Bennett     97 Duncan, SC               31.64  -1.2  6 
 74  5488 Denniston Moore     97 Phila, PA                32.99  -0.5  4 
 75  7441 Kyle Sowell-peeple  97 Pontiac, MI              33.05  -0.5  4 
 76   494 Tyrell Mack         97 Baltimore, MD            33.35  -1.8  2 
 77 10074 Laronde Liverpool   97 Chesapeake, VA           33.45  -0.5  5 
 78  5915 Philip Chamblee     97 Jamaica, NY              34.73  -0.1  3 
 79  6343 Mario Thomas        97 Montgomery, AL           35.63  -0.5  5 
 80  8873 Malik Chevry        97 Atlanta, GA            1:01.12  -1.1  7 
 
Event 136  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 24.25  2003        Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3979 Charles Graham      97 Hampton, VA              25.57  -1.5 
  2  2382 Chevis Armsteadii   97 Desoto, TX               25.77  -1.5 
  3 11849 Korie Frausto       97 Wichita, KS              26.00  -1.5 
  4 10070 Grant Holloway      97 Chesapeake, VA           26.48  -1.5 
  5  9395 Kevin Hayes         97 Detroit, MI              27.14  -1.5 
  6 11264 Breon Murry         97 St. Louis, MO            27.14  -1.5 
  7 12011 Edwin Alston        97 Sicklerville, NJ         28.05  -1.5 
 --  5636 Kendall Bussey      97 Harvey, LA                 DNF  -1.5 
 
Event 137  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Unattached                  
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9843 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA           1:00.49q  9 
  2 10821 Shamier Little      95 Chicago, IL            1:02.24q  2 
  3  5078 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX             1:02.40q 10 
  4  9837 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA           1:02.86q  7 
  5  9826 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA           1:03.05q  6 
  6  5697 Gwen Shaw           95 Germantown, MD         1:03.76q  1 
  7  3646 Ledaysha Smith      95 Marietta, GA           1:03.80q  2 
  8    40 Heather Smith       95 Chesapeake, VA         1:04.09q  8 
  9  5631 Bryiana Richardson  95 Harvey, LA             1:04.35   4 
 10  2216 Claudette Day       95 Belleville, IL         1:04.38   5 
 11  4596 Daria Cook          96 Fairfield, CA          1:05.27   5 
 12  4593 Samantha Gonzalez   96 Irving, TX             1:05.77   6 
 13  3623 Natisha Dixon       96 Marietta, GA           1:05.91   3 
 14  5601 Modesty Lorick      95 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:06.45   1 
 15  8347 Valorie Thames      95 Milwaukee, WI          1:06.46   4 
 16  9093 Kenyetta Franklin   96 Zachary, LA            1:06.75   8 
 17   297 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL         1:06.77   6 
 18 11647 Hali Mcfadgen       95 Woodbridge, VA         1:06.78   8 
 19  7340 Ebony Williams      96 Winston Salem, NC      1:06.93   3 
 20  4595 Ellisa Bryant       95 San Jose, CA           1:07.00   1 
 21  9119 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL            1:07.01   9 
 22  8083 Lyric Lawrence      95 Fort Worth, TX         1:07.32   9 
 23  8827 Alexis Murry        95 Bryans Road, MD        1:07.40   1 
 24  3484 Pattriana Perry     96 Suisun, CA             1:07.47   2 
 25  4321 Khyllia Barnes      96 Houston, TX            1:07.76   1 
 26  1459 Kaila Smith         95 Charlotte, NC          1:07.79  10 
 27  3970 Chantel Ray         96 Hampton, VA            1:07.93   7 
 28  7512 Olivia Coopwood     95 Triangle, VA           1:08.04   3 
 29  4713 Elise Hocking       96 Mahomet, IL            1:08.27   3 
 30  8972 Kimberlin Simon     95 Florissant, MO         1:08.30   4 
 31  6605 Terri Cunningham    95 Nashville, TN          1:08.49   7 
 32  6139 Victoria Thaler     96 Millville, NJ          1:08.58   9 
 33 10161 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Houston, TX            1:08.58   6 
 34  6773 Nijah Lain          95 New Orleans, LA        1:08.82   2 
 35  5628 Keterra Harris      96 Marrero, LA            1:08.83   8 
 36  2313 Lawren Wright       96 Yeadon, PA             1:08.86   8 
 37  9076 Charlynn Robertson  95 Mesquite, TX           1:09.32   4 
 38  7181 Mia Barron          96 Minnetonka, MN         1:09.36  10 
 39  3564 Sitia Martinez      95 Gainesville, FL        1:09.52   8 
 40  1343 Amanda Yager        96 Austin, TX             1:09.74   2 
 41  4811 Tamera Jenkins      95 Radcliff, KY           1:09.85   2 
 42 10824 Beatriz Lopez       95 Ontario, CA            1:09.88   2 
 43  6909 Chelsea Wright      95 Chesapeake, VA         1:09.95  10 
 44  6692 Shannon Ray         95 Waggaman, LA           1:09.97   3 
 45  3334 Jeonna Taylor       96 Ft. Belvoir, VA        1:10.42   4 
 46  9879 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL        1:10.58  10 
 47  8695 Briauna Kilgore     95 Brandywine, MD         1:10.69   9 
 48  8916 Mary Sieredzinski   95 Saint Johns, FL        1:10.89   4 
 49  7940 Sandreka Bancroft   96 Queens, NY             1:11.12   5 
 50  6689 Troshone Covington  95 New Orleans, LA        1:11.54   2 
 51 10883 Yekaterina Panskyy  95 Marathon, FL           1:11.97   1 
 52  2685 Dynesha Powell      96 East St. Louis, IL     1:12.05   6 
 53 11803 Jaylyn Johnson      96 Louisville, KY         1:12.09   7 
 54  9919 Maya Spalding       95 Louisville, KY         1:12.37   7 
 55 12081 Amber Goods         95 Round, TX              1:12.39   1 
 56  3077 Aleiscia Mcdowney   96 Copperas Cove, TX      1:12.57   8 
 57  2219 Autumn Harris       96 Edwardsville, IL       1:12.62   8 
 58  2296 Kiara Bright        95 Sharon Hill, PA        1:13.17   8 
 59  6847 Andrea Bert         96 Westford, MA           1:13.26   4 
 60  2735 Shanice Turner      95 Bronx, NY              1:13.34   2 
 61  6362 Shante Dorin        96 Philaelphia, PA        1:13.38   5 
 62  9592 Riley Campbell      96 Knoxville, TN          1:13.42   7 
 63  5816 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN            1:13.86   3 
 64  7418 Marissa Oglesby     96 Coconut Creek, FL      1:14.32   6 
 65  1713 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN        1:14.92   5 
 66  1644 Tori Crump          95 Elkridge, MD           1:15.15   3 
 67  3522 Stevie Woods        96 Baton Rouge, LA        1:15.54   7 
 68  2750 Carla Gray          96 Edison, NJ             1:15.92   7 
 69  5993 Taylor Dames        96 Miami, FL              1:16.25   6 
 70  3073 Miara Elmore        96 Killeen, TX            1:16.27  10 
 71  8075 Shabria Cross       96 Fort Worth, TX         1:16.90   9 
 72 11996 Alkeena Ingram      96 Sicklerville, NJ       1:17.40  10 
 73 10575 Asiah Allen         95 St. Louis, MO          1:17.43   3 
 74  2751 Brittany Green      95 Iselin, NJ             1:18.01   4 
 75 11662 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD              1:18.07   5 
 76  2657 Tonisha Cox         95 Alorton, IL            1:19.11   5 
 77  7665 Jayla Dunbar        96 Converse, TX           1:19.82   4 
 78 10723 Sarah Estrada       96 Boerne, TX             1:20.66   1 
 79 10796 Dia Jones           96 University Heights,    1:20.81   5 
 --  8170 Nativita Kaminski   96 San Antonio, TX            DNF   7 
 --  6421 Nicole Lynch        95 Detroit, MI                DNF   6 
 -- 10415 Joya Tardieff       95 Thibodaux, LA              DNF   6 
 --  7427 Ashley Gragg        96 Pine Bluff, AR              DQ   9  hurdle violation
 
Event 137  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Unattached                  
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 10821 Shamier Little      95 Chicago, IL              57.83N 
  2  9843 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             59.46  
  3  9837 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA           1:01.25  
  4  9826 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA           1:01.69  
  5  5697 Gwen Shaw           95 Germantown, MD         1:01.84  
  6  5078 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX             1:01.86  
  7  3646 Ledaysha Smith      95 Marietta, GA           1:02.06  
  8    40 Heather Smith       95 Chesapeake, VA         1:03.92  
 
Event 138  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4592 Melissa Gonzalez    94 Irving, TX             1:00.75q 10 
  2  8166 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX        1:02.06q  8 
  3   396 Daje Pugh           94 Fairfield, CA          1:02.25q  9 
  4    39 Shakeelah Saunders  93 Suffolk, VA            1:02.50q  9 
  5  2686 Markita Rush        94 Alorton, IL            1:02.69q  3 
  6  6398 Dana Carey          93 Detroit, MI            1:02.73q  7 
  7  7619 Taryn Hartfield     93 Hattiesburg, MS        1:02.91q  1 
  8  3049 Kourtney Keller     94 Marietta, GA           1:03.13q  2 
  9  5807 Kiannah Alexander   94 Memphis, TN            1:03.20   4 
 10  3785 Tyler Brockington   94 Greensboro, NC         1:03.27   1 
 11 10405 Faith Dismuke       94 Passaic, NJ            1:03.30   7 
 12  9844 Monti Willis        94 Kennesaw, GA           1:03.49   3 
 13  8089 Theresa Sue         92 Fort Worth, TX         1:03.53   6 
 14 10725 Laurie Femmel       93 Natick, MA             1:03.81   4 
 15  8181 Kyndall Snider      93 San Antonio, TX        1:03.94   8 
 16  3275 Chalese Davis       93 Antioch, CA            1:03.94   6 
 17  7945 Lateisha Philson    94 Queens Village, NY     1:04.19   5 
 18  6428 Cindy Ofili         94 Ann Arbor, MI          1:04.23  10 
 19    43 Chelsea Utley       93 Suffolk, VA            1:04.33   9 
 20  3493 Geneva Anderson     94 Round Rock, TX         1:04.96   5 
 21   458 Regina Summerville  93 Baltimore, MD          1:05.29  10 
 22  5812 Rhavean King        93 Memphis, TN            1:05.37  11 
 23  7088 Erica Turner        93 Memphis, TN            1:05.56   9 
 24   762 Cheyenne Hoerr      94 St Louis, MO           1:06.00   9 
 25  2856 Alberta Lucas       93 Pensacola, FL          1:06.05   5 
 26  2335 Janessa Clay        93 Kansas City, KS        1:06.06   8 
 27  7943 Abrina Hyatt        93 Hillside, NJ           1:06.07   2 
 28 10876 Bree Oldham         93 Bellevue, WA           1:06.14  11 
 29  2224 Jessica Mccaskill   93 Fairview Heights, I    1:06.26   7 
 30  5668 Sylvia Deppen       94 Germantown, MD         1:06.41  10 
 31  8510 Labreya Johnson     93 Waunakee, WI           1:06.42   5 
 32  9478 Alecia Dodds        93 Camden, AR             1:06.48   1 
 33  2665 Ashley Holden       93 Greenville, IL         1:06.72   6 
 34 10998 Lindsey Williams    94 Roanoke, WV            1:06.82   1 
 35  9526 Kaulyn Lee-mcneill  94 Bakersfield, CA        1:06.84  11 
 36 10027 Macy Manning        94 Fayetteville, AR       1:07.02   9 
 37  7676 Alyssa Mclean       93 Schertz, TX            1:07.50   3 
 38  4270 Roneisha Webb       94 Spring, TX             1:07.75   3 
 39 12133 Chelsey Lamar       93 Duluth, GA             1:08.07   7 
 40  4848 Amber Solomon       94 Kirkwood, MO           1:08.48   4 
 41  3120 Kandice Gowdy       94 Austin, TX             1:08.89   5 
 42  6852 Kortney Mabone      94 Gary, IN               1:09.06  11 
 43  3769 Robyn Robinson      93 Lansing, MI            1:09.40   8 
 44  5593 Lindsey Bethel      94 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:09.44   3 
 45  3045 Breanna Crockett    94 Marietta, GA           1:09.51   2 
 46  6523 Kayla Coley         94 Glenside, PA           1:09.54   1 
 47 10944 Tatianna Struble    93 Round Rock`, TX        1:09.57   6 
 48 12085 Ramesheon Marine    94 Pflugerville, TX       1:09.58   2 
 49 10782 Darla Hyde          94 Trophy Club, TX        1:09.59   9 
 50  6762 Marlesia Carey      93 New Orleans, LA        1:09.79  10 
 51  5819 Janae Nabors        94 Memphis, TN            1:09.96   6 
 52  7474 Morgan Mckinney     94 Franklin, TN           1:10.02   2 
 53  4684 Ennica Jacob        94 Union, NJ              1:10.20   3 
 54 10919 Corinne Roller      93 Battle Creek, MI       1:10.23  11 
 55  2667 Joymesia Howard     94 East St. Louis, IL     1:10.33   5 
 56  9562 Sierra Morgan       94 Hampton, VA            1:10.41   7 
 57  1749 Amber Goin          93 Cleveland Hts., OH     1:10.77   2 
 58  5080 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX             1:11.29   8 
 59  9983 Ayanna Toomer       94 Atlanta, GA            1:11.37   1 
 60  3518 Kathyrn Sands       93 Batonrouge, LA         1:11.42  11 
 61  6128 Myangel Davis       94 Millville, NJ          1:11.71   4 
 62 10766 Darby Hargroves     94 Argyle, TX             1:12.23   4 
 63  8419 Utopia Hebert       93 Tomball, TX            1:12.54   9 
 64  1133 Kristen Mcwhorter   93 Horner, WV             1:12.64   5 
 65  2259 Taylor Davison      92 Daytona Beach, FL      1:14.23   4 
 66  3792 Gabrielle Pierce    94 Greensboro, NC         1:14.49  10 
 67  8574 Christine Pevey     94 Ponchatoula, LA        1:14.92  10 
 68  8728 Camiesha Jackson    94 Cocoa, FL              1:15.05   9 
 69  3868 Jasmine Martin      93 Mobile, AL             1:15.71   5 
 70  3790 Natalie Nelson      92 Greensboro, NC         1:15.72  10 
 71   449 Jillian Lee         94 Baltimore, MD          1:16.28   8 
 72 10845 Jade Mccrary        94 Daytona Beach, FL      1:17.03   7 
 73  8727 Terra Edwards       94 Rockledge, FL          1:17.07   1 
 74  7838 Larissa Ramirez     93 Houston, TX            1:17.27   8 
 75  2616 Davon Coker         94 Newark, CA             1:19.93   7 
 --  3884 Nasmeya Bazzy       94 Hurst, TX                  DNF   3 
 --  8051 Taije Jordan        94 Lancaster, TX               DQ   2 
 --   277 Paige Crawford      94 Richton Park, IL            DQ   8  hurdle violation
 
Event 138  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4592 Melissa Gonzalez    94 Irving, TX               58.65  
  2  8166 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX        1:00.30  
  3   396 Daje Pugh           94 Fairfield, CA          1:01.63  
  4    39 Shakeelah Saunders  93 Suffolk, VA            1:02.28  
  5  6398 Dana Carey          93 Detroit, MI            1:02.71  
  6  3049 Kourtney Keller     94 Marietta, GA           1:03.53  
  7  2686 Markita Rush        94 Alorton, IL            1:04.23  
  8  7619 Taryn Hartfield     93 Hattiesburg, MS        1:04.28  
 
Event 139  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================
 36" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 51.77  8/2/2006    Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove, TX       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8678 Jamil Peeples       95 Port Arthur, TX          55.04q  1 
  2  9998 Dante Johnson       95 Atlanta, GA              56.32q  9 
  3  3063 Dyarius Tucker      95 Powder Springs, GA       56.36q  8 
  4  3697 Rex Willis          95 College Park, GA         56.41q  8 
  5  8931 Jules Hislop        95 Roselle, NJ              56.64q  4 
  6  2031 Michael Animashaun  96 Union, NJ                56.85q  7 
  7  8994 Ezekeil Elliott     95 Alton, IL                57.01q  6 
  8  5425 Dwayne Woodardjr    95 Baton Rouge, LA          57.45q  5 
  9  5832 Molefi Maat         95 Cordova, TN              57.49   1 
 10  9995 Allan Frye          95 Marietta, GA             57.52  10 
 11  9088 Roderick Mcgruder   95 Mesquite, TX             57.59   8 
 12 11781 Rasheed Tatham      96 Pembroke Pines, FL       57.67   8 
 13  9063 Timothy Holmes      95 St. Petersburg, FL       57.69   3 
 14  6800 Felix Farinas       95 Harvey, LA               58.13   2 
 15 11215 Austin Ley          95 Boerne, TX               58.37   6 
 16  3655 Kenneth Selmon      96 Marietta, GA             58.64   9 
 17  3654 Kyonte Maxwell      95 Marietta, GA             58.78   1 
 18  8671 William Gibson      95 Spring, TX               58.89   4 
 19  9442 Landrie Hatcher     95 Woodstock, MD            58.93   5 
 20  4183 Xaiver Baker        95 Lexington, NC            59.33   1 
 21  2237 Devin Herndon       95 East St. Louis, IL       59.34   4 
 22  8616 Craig Rock          96 Hammond, LA              59.37   7 
 23 10396 Isaiah Olige        95 Nashville, TN            59.80  10 
 24  6462 Dominick Lemonious  95 Detroit, MI            1:00.06   4 
 25 11156 Hunter Hartley      95 Forney, TX             1:00.19   5 
 26 11380 James Warwick       95 Modesto, CA            1:00.35   3 
 27  1913 John Gorman         95 San Antonio, TX        1:00.39   8 
 28  1404 Micah Todd          95 Midlothian, VA         1:00.45   3 
 29  5006 Turrell Pierre      95 Zachary, LA            1:00.58   7 
 30 10523 Timothy Alicea      95 Blackwood, NJ          1:00.82   9 
 31 10559 Montrell Howard     95 Tyler, TX              1:00.89   7 
 32 12183 Kevin Mathis        95 Bronx, NY              1:00.99  10 
 33  7950 Anthony Hyatt       95 Hillside, NJ           1:01.21   1 
 34  8355 Castel Housen       96 Milwaukee, WI          1:01.29  10 
 35  9650 Preston Pennington  96 Friendswood, TX        1:01.53  10 
 36 10132 John Hightoweriv    96 Landover, MD           1:01.79   2 
 37  7486 William Pearson     96 Nashville, TN          1:01.86   1 
 38  6804 Dionte Hunt         95 New Orleans, LA        1:01.88   1 
 39  4190 Barry Harris        95 Jamestown, NC          1:01.88   2 
 40  8857 Caleb Lloyd         95 Springfield, OH        1:02.19   9 
 41  1662 Justin Marsh        96 Laurel, MD             1:02.34   9 
 42  4622 Antonius Prader     95 New Orleans, LA        1:02.82   2 
 43  9086 Darion Lewis        96 Mesquite, TX           1:02.97   6 
 44  3978 Abdul Ellis         96 Hampton, VA            1:03.03   6 
 45  5619 Dominque Russell    95 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:03.13   4 
 46  7012 Tevin Riddle        96 Cincinnati, OH         1:03.30   3 
 47  6287 Jonte Crenshaw      95 Mobile, AL             1:03.39   8 
 48  5714 Aaron Tian          95 Germantown, MD         1:03.49   2 
 49  5300 Jayshawn Martin     95 Lima, OH               1:03.88   2 
 50 10281 Joshua Gillespie    96 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:04.58   3 
 51  6808 Ryan Smith          95 New Orleans, LA        1:04.98   3 
 52 11066 Michael Cervantes   95 Reno, NV               1:05.30   7 
 53 11052 Gerald Bryantjr     95 Humble, TX             1:05.58  10 
 54   477 Jacob Forrest-jone  95 Baltimore, MD          1:05.61   4 
 55   100 Avonte Cannon       96 Wilmington, DE         1:05.67   3 
 56 11361 Michael Taylor      96 Longwood, FL           1:05.69   6 
 57  4199 Jaquez Taylor       95 Thomasville, NC        1:05.83   5 
 58   661 Alonzo Littlejohn   96 Kalamazoo, MI          1:06.17   8 
 59  4806 Roderick Moutonjr   96 Shawnee Mission, KS    1:06.23   7 
 60  5101 Khalil Muhammad     95 Gary, IN               1:06.54   8 
 61  1151 Cody Sheppard       96 Red House, WV          1:07.43   5 
 62 11605 Dominic Smallwood   95 Las Vegas, NV          1:07.46   9 
 63 11191 Elijah Keely        96 St. Louis, MO          1:07.62   8 
 64 11081 Sequoyah Copeland   96 Denver, CO             1:07.91   2 
 65   985 Korrion Session     96 Cahokia, IL            1:08.10   4 
 66  2707 Lc Washington       96 Centreville, IL        1:08.11  10 
 67  2157 Branden Perry       96 D T All Star           1:09.15   7 
 68  2238 Kevin Hopson        96 Belleville, IL         1:09.61   5 
 69  7959 Henry Clark         96 Miami Gardens, FL      1:10.27   9 
 70  2041 Zachary Ghizzone    95 Union, NJ              1:12.13   5 
 71  7965 Albert Lewis        96 Miami Gardens, FL      1:13.03   4 
 72   593 Barak Nehoran       96 Tracy, CA              1:13.47   3 
 --  9684 Cody Casper         95 Temple, TX                  FS   9 
 -- 11107 Ethan Ekstrand      95 Aurora, OH                  DQ   7  hurdle violation
 --  2871 Franklin Sibley     95 Elgin, TX                   DQ   5  hooked hurdle
 
Event 139  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
 36" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 51.77  8/2/2006    Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove, TX       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  8994 Ezekeil Elliott     95 Alton, IL                54.61  
  2  8678 Jamil Peeples       95 Port Arthur, TX          54.79  
  3  2031 Michael Animashaun  96 Union, NJ                55.30  
  4  8931 Jules Hislop        95 Roselle, NJ              56.20  
  5  5425 Dwayne Woodardjr    95 Baton Rouge, LA          56.87  
  6  3697 Rex Willis          95 College Park, GA         57.22  
  7  3063 Dyarius Tucker      95 Powder Springs, GA       57.31  
  8  9998 Dante Johnson       95 Atlanta, GA              58.98  
 
Event 140  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================
 36" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove, TX       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2318 Eric Futch          93 Sharon Hill, PA          52.39q 10 
  2   476 George Flaviano     94 Baltimore, MD            53.68q 11 
  3  6623 Bryson Lillard      92 Nashville, TN            54.16q 11 
  4  2048 Jeph Olali          94 Maplewood, NJ            54.25q  2 
  5  6797 Morgan Cormier      94 New Orleans, LA          54.27q 11 
  6  5936 Larron Black        94 Arlington, TX            54.31q  3 
  7 11757 Aaron Willett       93 Coatesville, PA          54.40q  9 
  8   204 Maxmilian Hairston  94 Lower Gwynedd, PA        54.40q  7 
  9  3753 Reggie Davisii      93 Grand Prairie, TX        54.41   6 
 10  7613 Taurean Ferguson    94 McDonough, GA            54.78   4 
 11   118 Charles Wulff-coch  92 Newark, DE               54.82   4 
 12  3389 Maurice Dix         94 Ft Lauderdale, FL        55.00   5 
 13 10329 Michael Smith       94 Lithonia, GA             55.07   1 
 14 12098 Aikan Graham        93 Austin, TX               55.10   9 
 15  9502 Vincent Pierce      93 El Dorado, AR            55.32  10 
 16  2246 Divonte Ridley      92 Belleville, IL           55.33  10 
 17 11437 Bentrell Mcgee      93 Carville, LA             55.60   5 
 18  2039 Darien Edwards      94 South Orange, NJ         55.74   3 
 19  2040 Kalonji Foster      94 Newark, NJ               55.75   6 
 20  2330 Todd Townsend       94 Collingdale, PA          55.98   7 
 21 11378 Evan Warnick        94 Austin, TX               56.05   3 
 22  7891 Walter Parks        93 Huntsville, AL           56.13   8 
 23   248 Xavier Morris       94 Houston, TX              56.17   6 
 24  2234 Steven Day          93 Belleville, IL           56.25   4 
 25  2044 Christian Guerrero  94 Berkeley Heights, N      56.51  11 
 26 11073 Rashad Cohen        93 Chanhassen, MN           56.53   8 
 27  1368 Jeremy Mckay        93 Austin, TX               56.60   4 
 28 10085 Malik Leewis        92 West Palm Beach, FL      56.77   7 
 29  8324 Kyle Jones          93 Newark, DE               56.80  10 
 30  6913 Antonio Foster      94 Portsmouth, VA           56.84   4 
 31   529 Shaun Lowe          93 Baton Rouge, LA          56.96   1 
 32  8212 Aaron Spann         93 San Antonio, TX          57.07   2 
 33   810 Terrone Garner      94 St. Louis, MO            57.12   3 
 34  9854 Jordan Jackson      94 Kennesaw, GA             57.29   7 
 35   636 Aaron Cain          93 Lawrenceville, GA        57.30  10 
 36 11048 Austin Bolling      93 Frisco, TX               57.37  11 
 37  9190 Robbie Hugin        92 Summit, NJ               57.41   8 
 38  6633 Daniel Stegall      94 Old Hickory, TN          57.46   1 
 39 11780 Jeremy Tatham       94 Pembroke Pines, FL       57.46   2 
 40  8874 Cameron Holt        93 Atlanta, GA              57.75   3 
 41  9531 Rusty Muncy         93 Bodfish, CA              57.81   5 
 42  9863 Tye Richardson      93 Kennesaw, GA             57.99   9 
 43   373 Marcus Waller       93 Aurora, IL               58.10   2 
 44  9307 Michael Landry      93 Marrero, LA              58.47   3 
 45 10140 Kyle Martin         94 Bowie, MD                58.78   9 
 46  1349 Dalton Boyls        93 Georgetown, TX           58.97   7 
 47  3797 Marquis Bailey      93 Greensboro, NC           59.01   6 
 48  3772 Deven Rucker        93 Lansing, MI              59.49  10 
 49 10500 Alphonso Green      93 Winston Salem, NC        59.63   3 
 50  8335 Roderick Davis      93 Dallas, TX               59.65   5 
 51  6272 Jaron Davis         93 Mobile, AL               59.69   2 
 52  2714 Courtney Gray       93 East St. Louis, IL       59.79   6 
 53  2899 Demonte Pearson     94 Kansas City, MO        1:00.11   4 
 54 11150 Paul Haley          94 Ellicott City, MD      1:00.16   1 
 55  6459 Nathan Hood         93 Detroit, MI            1:00.21   5 
 56   515 Johnathan Williams  93 Baltimore, MD          1:00.31   6 
 57  2610 Charles Hughes      94 MacOn, MS              1:00.33   5 
 58  6910 Devon Booker        94 Portsmouth, VA         1:00.53   6 
 59  2917 Osha Davenport      93 Spartanburg, SC        1:00.81  11 
 60  5607 Vedall Grant        95 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:00.86   2 
 61  9871 Devon Williams      94 Kennesaw, GA           1:01.36   8 
 62  5328 Andrew Bradley      93 West Chester, OH       1:01.73   3 
 63  6923 Justin Williams     92 Norfolk, VA            1:01.81   5 
 64   981 Gary Hickman        94 Cahokia, IL            1:02.01   8 
 65  8611 Nicholas Nelson     93 Hammond, LA            1:02.43   4 
 66   829 Christopher Orange  94 St Louis, MO           1:02.74   2 
 67  7011 Milan Riddle        94 Cincinnati, OH         1:03.15   5 
 68  5622 Kyle Smith          94 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:03.36   9 
 69  7784 Ransford Bailey     94 South Euclid, OH       1:03.47   9 
 70   489 Shelby Johnson      94 Baltimore, MD          1:04.69   1 
 71  1554 Hallan Barnes       94 Little Rock, AR        1:04.76  11 
 72  2496 Joesph Savoca       93 Kansas City, MO        1:05.78   1 
 73  9404 Donald Mitchell     94 Detroit, MI            1:06.19   7 
 74  2464 James Oney          94 Allen, TX              1:06.33  10 
 75   594 Dave Nehoran        94 Tracy, CA              1:08.12  11 
 76  1774 Andrew Castleberru  93 Cleveland Hts., OH     1:08.51  11 
 77  3281 Jahvan Cosby        93 Antioch, CA            1:13.30  10 
 -- 10084 Emarkis Gunn        93 Royal Palm Beach, F         FS   9 
 --  9752 Lamont Grow         93 Conroe, TX                  DQ   4  hurdle violation
 --  7352 Anthony Morrison    93 Winston Salem, NC           DQ   7  hurdle violation
 --  5614 Randall Mitchell    94 Cheltenham, MD              DQ   9  hurdle violation
 
Event 140  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
 36" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin III, Copperas Cove, TX       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2318 Eric Futch          93 Sharon Hill, PA          51.67  
  2   476 George Flaviano     94 Baltimore, MD            52.72  
  3  6797 Morgan Cormier      94 New Orleans, LA          53.96  
  4  5936 Larron Black        94 Arlington, TX            54.08  
  5 11757 Aaron Willett       93 Coatesville, PA          54.50  
  6   204 Maxmilian Hairston  94 Lower Gwynedd, PA        54.85  
  7  6623 Bryson Lillard      92 Nashville, TN            54.87  
  8  2048 Jeph Olali          94 Maplewood, NJ            59.52  
 
Event 141  Girls Long Jump Primary
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 13-01  8/6/2011    Eddiyah Frye, Runners Expr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  7952 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL     13-01.00N -1.1     3.98m 
  2  4572 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA      13-00.25   1.8     3.96m 
  3  5400 Bella Witt          03 Los Angeles           12-02.50   1.7     3.72m 
  4  6549 Abigail Samuel      03 Philadelphia, PA      12-02.25   2.9     3.71m 
  5  9564 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Hampton, VA           12-01.00   1.9     3.68m 
  6  9429 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD            11-09.00   1.2     3.58m 
  7  6998 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Farifield, OH         11-05.00   3.1     3.47m 
  8  6274 Aaliyah Brown-muha  03 Mobile, AL            11-04.75   0.9     3.47m 
  9  6493 Christian Hitchens  03 Baton Rouge, LA       11-00.50   0.9     3.36m 
 10 11771 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL    10-11.00   2.8     3.32m 
 11  4898 Jaden Matthews      03 Knoxville, TN         10-10.50   1.2     3.31m 
 12  3706 Taliyah Mizell      03 Davie, FL             10-10.25   1.2     3.30m 
 12   843 Paige Anderson      04 Cincinnati, OH        10-10.25   1.4     3.30m 
 14  6708 Nia Christie        03 Monroe, CT            10-08.75   1.8     3.27m 
 15  3547 Khloe Banks         04 Gainesville, FL       10-08.25   1.8     3.25m 
 16  3233 Saraiah Walkes      03 Bradenton, FL         10-07.50  +0.0     3.23m 
 17 11592 Carys Hall          03 Fresno, CA            10-07.25   3.0     3.23m 
 18  6876 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA       10-06.50   1.0     3.21m 
 18 10542 Jasmyn Reece        03 Texarkana, TX         10-06.50   1.0     3.21m 
 20 10479 Ija Mumford         04 Rural Hall, NC        10-05.50  +0.0     3.18m 
 20  9489 Demia Yancy         03 Little Rock, AR       10-05.50   2.7     3.18m 
 20  7421 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL     10-05.50   2.4     3.18m 
 20  9121 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL           10-05.50   1.6     3.18m 
 20   749 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO          10-05.50   0.9     3.18m 
 25  4368 Chrystal Herpin     03 Houston, TX           10-05.25   0.5     3.18m 
 26  9792 Teandra Ruffin      03 Grandview, MO         10-05.00   1.1     3.17m 
 27  8509 Davian Hairston     03 Middleton, WI         10-04.50   1.1     3.16m 
 28 10892 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS       10-04.00   1.3     3.14m 
 29  9734 Taejha Badal        03 Tomball, TX           10-03.75   1.8     3.14m 
 30  9727 Nya Threatt         04 Missouri City, TX     10-03.50   1.4     3.13m 
 31  2932 Eohna Fogle         03 Hyattsville, MD       10-03.25   1.3     3.13m 
 32  2617 Daujae Degraffenre  03 E Palo Alto, CA       10-02.75  +0.0     3.11m 
 33  2512 Marissa Bosher      03 Cleburne, TX          10-02.00   1.6     3.09m 
 33  8544 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA            10-02.00   2.1     3.09m 
 33  5453 Sydni Taylor        03 Louisville, KY        10-02.00   2.2     3.09m 
 36 12051 Sarai Franklin      03 Fort Worth, TX        10-01.75   0.6     3.09m 
 37  9887 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL       10-00.75  +0.0     3.06m 
 38  7420 Michiyah Simmons    03 Coconut Creek, FL     10-00.25  +0.0     3.05m 
 39  3731 Alona Dulaney       03 Grand Rapids, MI       9-11.75   2.0     3.04m 
 40  7499 Kameryn Glasgow     03 New Orleans, LA        9-11.25   1.4     3.02m 
 41  4332 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX            9-10.00   2.0     2.99m 
 42  9766 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX            9-09.75   1.2     2.99m 
 43  6519 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA       9-09.50   1.6     2.98m 
 43 11697 Kreighton Bluette   03 St. Louis, MO          9-09.50   0.5     2.98m 
 45  9765 Skylie Stewart      03 Austin, TX             9-08.75   1.3     2.96m 
 46  6552 Tia Taylor          03 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ     9-08.50   0.7     2.95m 
 47  4158 Naliah Hope         03 Jamestown, NC          9-07.75   1.9     2.94m 
 47  8252 Anaya Jolivette     03 San Francisco, CA      9-07.75   1.1     2.94m 
 49  5270 Nia Wilson          04 Buford, GA             9-07.50   0.5     2.93m 
 49 11598 Sydney Lopes        03 Clovis, CA             9-07.50  +0.0     2.93m 
 49  2887 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO        9-07.50   1.1     2.93m 
 52  5227 Bethany Hartman     04 Okemos, MI             9-06.75   0.1     2.91m 
 53  1942 Sanaa Phillips      03 Columbus, GA           9-06.25   1.0     2.90m 
 54  2598 Mckaelyn Thigpen    03 Newport News, VA       9-05.50   1.2     2.88m 
 54 10999 Nzinga Williams     03 Houston, TX            9-05.50   1.3     2.88m 
 56 10789 Charlize James      04 San Diego, CA          9-05.25   1.4     2.87m 
 57  5142 Kailee Jones        03 Giddings, TX           9-05.00   2.8     2.87m 
 58  6755 Jori Vital          03 New Iberia, LA         9-04.00   2.0     2.84m 
 59  4808 Raisa Graves        03 Radcliff, KY           9-03.75  +0.0     2.83m 
 60  4977 Jalyah Joseph       03 Baton Rouge, LA        9-03.50   0.5     2.83m 
 60  9222 Victoria Rankin     03 Lorton, VA             9-03.50  +0.0     2.83m 
 62  8841 Amaya Harris        03 Springfield, OH        9-02.50   1.6     2.80m 
 63  2075 Isis Grant          05 Union City, GA         9-02.00  +0.0     2.79m 
 63 10806 Ayanna Khalid-mann  03 Beverly, NJ            9-02.00   0.3     2.79m 
 63 11861 Raven Murphy        04 Port Allen, LA         9-02.00   2.3     2.79m 
 66  5902 Abigail Jefferies   04 Laurelton, NY          9-01.25   1.4     2.77m 
 67  7763 Jori Foote          03 Pflugerville, TX       9-00.75  +0.0     2.76m 
 68  2227 Laila Searcy        04 East St. Louis, IL     9-00.00   1.3     2.74m 
 69  6753 Kelis Boutte        03 Jeanerette, LA         8-11.00  +0.0     2.71m 
 69  2507 Karington Perry     03 Covington, GA          8-11.00   1.1     2.71m 
 71  3069 Micah Brandon       04 Copperas Cove, TX      8-10.75   1.7     2.71m 
 72 10481 Kiara Mumford       03 Winston Salem, NC      8-10.25   1.5     2.69m 
 72  4973 Trinity Carney      03 Baton Rouge, LA        8-10.25  +0.0     2.69m 
 74  2401 Demiya Perkins      03 Desoto, TX             8-09.75   1.0     2.68m 
 74  1876 Rosa Candelario     03 San Antonio, TX        8-09.75  +0.0     2.68m 
 76 10433 Siara Givens        03 Colonial Hgts, VA      8-08.75   1.0     2.66m 
 77  9070 Sabrina Hawley      04 Mesquite, TX           8-06.50  -0.4     2.60m 
 77  9127 Kaylah Petty        03 St. Louis, MO          8-06.50   1.4     2.60m 
 79  5358 Kyra Dean           03 Crofton, MD            8-06.00   2.0     2.59m 
 79  9554 Layla Anderson      03 Hampton, VA            8-06.00   1.7     2.59m 
 81  2064 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL      8-03.75   1.1     2.53m 
 82  7514 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA           8-03.50   1.0     2.52m 
 83  6741 Rave Ransaw         03 Deltona, FL            8-03.25   1.5     2.52m 
 84  6349 Kailan Mckenzie     05 Moreno Valley, CA      8-02.25   1.3     2.49m 
 85  1505 Lamiah Walker       03 Chattanooga, TN        8-02.00   1.8     2.48m 
 86  8557 Caroline Eschete    03 Hammond, LA            8-00.00   0.6     2.43m 
 87  1700 Brooke Freeman      03 Clarksburg, MD         7-11.25   1.9     2.41m 
 88  6254 Emma Cramer         03 Leclaire, IA           7-09.00   1.4     2.36m 
 89  9131 Adrianna Toran      04 St. Louis, MO          7-06.50   1.3     2.29m 
 90  8232 Audrey Contreras    03 Lakeside, CA           7-06.25   1.2     2.29m 
 91  4844 Raven Moore         03 St Louis, MO           7-04.75   2.4     2.25m 
 92  6449 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI          7-04.50  +0.0     2.24m 
 93  7831 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX            7-03.75   1.9     2.22m 
 94  4099 Heaven Mitchell     04 Vallejo, CA            7-01.75   1.7     2.17m 
 95  5737 Madeleine Wilson    04 Cypress, TX            7-00.75   0.4     2.15m 
 96 10242 Kaseia Tillman      03 Des Moines, IA         6-08.75   2.4     2.05m 
 97  9729 Kamryn Williams     04 Katy, TX               6-04.75   2.3     1.94m 
 98  1671 Yasmin Sears        03 Lauderhill, FL         6-04.25   1.1     1.93m 
 99  8253 Cali Lipscomb       05 San Francisco, CA      6-04.00   1.3     1.93m 
100 10610 Morgan Lewis        03 Waldorf, MD            6-01.50   2.5     1.86m 
101 11595 Jayden Lopes        05 Clovis, CA             6-00.25   2.0     1.83m 
102   769 Adria Martin        03 St Louis, MO           4-11.50   0.1     1.51m 
 
Event 142  Boys Long Jump Primary
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 14-09.75  8/7/2010    Joseph Mosbey, Spring, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  9862 Xavier Parris       03 Kennesaw, GA          14-03.50   1.1     4.35m 
  2  4743 Mark Mitchell       03 Lansing, KS           14-02.75   0.4     4.33m 
  3  4566 Pierce Thomas       03 Indianapolis, IN      14-00.25   1.8     4.27m 
  4 11848 Julius Bolden       03 Wichita, KS           13-11.25   1.0     4.24m 
  5  8798 Conner Harrell      03 Calera, AL            13-10.00   0.9     4.21m 
  6  3432 Gabriel Lane        03 Fort Worth, TX        13-02.75  +0.0     4.03m 
  7  5753 Bryce Mcmorris      03 Cypress, TX           12-08.75   2.4     3.87m 
  8  9707 Devin Preston       03 Lamarque, TX         J12-08.75   0.4     3.87m 
  9  5834 Aeneas Reed         03 Ead, TN               12-07.25  +0.0     3.84m 
 10  2293 Zekiel Lewis        04 Decatur, IL           12-02.50   1.0     3.72m 
 11    74 Nelson Taylor       03 Clearwater, FL        11-10.25   2.5     3.61m 
 12  5153 Amarion Cooper      03 Lexington, TX         11-10.00  +0.0     3.60m 
 12 11818 Jamarion Smith      03 Louisville, KY        11-10.00   0.5     3.60m 
 14  1324 Trejon Spiller      03 Killeen, TX           11-07.75   1.8     3.54m 
 15  4297 Cale Sanders        03 Houston, TX           11-07.50   2.6     3.54m 
 16  1961 Josiah Adams        03 Columbus, OH          11-06.25   2.5     3.51m 
 17  4984 Kyron Chambers      03 Baton Rouge, LA       11-04.50  +0.0     3.46m 
 17 10250 Brendan White       03 Waxahachie, TX        11-04.50   0.5     3.46m 
 19  8293 Bryce Chisley       03 Georgetown, KY        11-03.25   0.3     3.43m 
 20  2608 Sean Wray           03 Newport News, VA      11-03.00   1.0     3.42m 
 21  2057 Markei Brooksjr     03 Phenix City, AL       11-02.50   1.3     3.41m 
 21  8074 Malik Mixon         03 Newnan, GA            11-02.50   1.5     3.41m 
 23  9042 Myles Norwood       03 Florissant, MO        11-02.25  +0.0     3.40m 
 24  2539 Amir Dayal          03 Douglasville, GA      11-02.00  +0.0     3.40m 
 25  8620 Devin Steele        03 Madisonville, LA      11-01.25  +0.0     3.38m 
 26  1253 Sidney Allen        03 Cedar Hill, TX        11-00.25   0.3     3.35m 
 26  2605 Jacari Redwine      03 Newport News, VA      11-00.25  +0.0     3.35m 
 28  9446 Joshua Mims         03 Silver Spring, MD     11-00.00   1.0     3.35m 
 29  2282 Lucas Williamson    03 Daytona Beach, FL     10-11.25  +0.0     3.33m 
 29  1022 Arlis Boardingham   04 Reseda, CA            10-11.25  +0.0     3.33m 
 31  9911 Rajauhn Sancho      03 Tallahassee, FL       10-10.50   1.1     3.31m 
 32  2559 Ryan Armwood        03 Zachary, LA           10-09.25  +0.0     3.28m 
 33  5749 Tyler Hatcher       03 Houston, TX           10-09.00   0.8     3.27m 
 34  2418 Micah Mcallister    03 Desoto, TX            10-08.75   0.6     3.27m 
 34  2606 Lester Richardson   03 Hampton, VA           10-08.75   1.9     3.27m 
 36   132 Isiah Freeman       03 Media, PA             10-07.50  +0.0     3.23m 
 37  5284 Justin Wilson       03 Buford, GA            10-07.00  +0.0     3.22m 
 38  4118 Jaylin Thompson     03 Vallejo, CA           10-06.00   1.1     3.20m 
 39   814 Malcolm Harvey      03 St Louis, MO          10-05.75   1.2     3.19m 
 40  5825 Mason Bevelle       03 Memphis, TN           10-04.75   0.3     3.16m 
 41 11205 Corey Lambertjr     04 Harvey, LA            10-04.00   0.6     3.14m 
 42  7658 Ryan Moore          03 Randallstown, MD      10-03.00   0.6     3.12m 
 43 10073 Tyrese Lavender     03 Chesapeake, VA        10-02.50   1.9     3.11m 
 43  1208 Anduan Merrimanjr   03 Salisbury, NC         10-02.50  +0.0     3.11m 
 45  2505 Ogonna Jernigan     03 Highland Park, MI     10-00.50   0.8     3.06m 
 46  5441 Destyn Pazon        03 Gretna, LA            10-00.25   0.4     3.05m 
 47  8205 Xavier Nance        05 San Antonio, TX        9-11.25  +0.0     3.02m 
 48  1621 Deondre Hardy       03 Portsmouth, VA         9-10.25   0.1     3.00m 
 49  4652 Mekhi Rodgers       04 Philadelphia, PA       9-09.50  +0.0     2.98m 
 50  8756 Jalen Hillstock     03 Spartanburg, SC        9-09.00   1.5     2.97m 
 51  9324 Lucious Holloway    03 Tallahassee, FL        9-07.50   1.4     2.93m 
 52  2082 Nathan Wallace      03 Hampton, GA            9-07.00   1.5     2.92m 
 53  3503 Robert Brooksjr     03 Round Rock, TX         8-11.00   2.1     2.71m 
 54  2738 Zaron Lumsden       03 Bronx, NY              8-10.75  +0.0     2.71m 
 55  6802 Christopher Ferdin  03 New Orleans, LA        8-10.50  +0.0     2.70m 
 56  3167 Amir Stokes         04 Canton, OH             8-09.75   1.0     2.68m 
 57  1706 Matthew Jarmon      03 Clarksburg, MD         8-04.00   0.1     2.54m 
 58  5589 Jevarius Sims       03 Decatur, GA            8-01.50  +0.0     2.47m 
 58  4654 Kameryn Wilcox      03 Philadelphia, PA       8-01.50  +0.0     2.47m 
 58  1128 David Fergusonii    04 Lansing, MI            8-01.50  +0.0     2.47m 
 61  8091 Daniel Demery       04 Fort Worth, TX         7-11.50  +0.0     2.42m 
 62   317 Dana Brisbon        04 Dekalb, IL             7-09.75  +0.0     2.38m 
 63  1322 Kyjuan Otis         03 Harker Heights, TX     5-09.00  +0.0     1.75m 
 --  9289 Rio Andrews-ballew  03 Washington, DC            FOUL                 
 --  3429 Isaiah Crosby       04 Fort Worth, TX            FOUL                 
 --  6353 Jordan Carpenter    03 Riverside, CA             FOUL                 
 --  5419 David Fontenot      03 Baton Rouge, LA           FOUL                 
 -- 10515 Jamison Warren      03 Winston Salem, NC         FOUL                 
 --  8261 Tarik Trotter       03 San Francisco, CA         FOUL                 
 
Event 143  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 14-02  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4570 Taliyah Furtick     02 Philadelphia, PA      13-05.25   1.1     4.09m 
  2  2260 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL     13-04.75   1.3     4.08m 
  3  8398 Kai Nickerson       02 Los Angeles, CA       13-03.25   1.7     4.04m 
  4 11876 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN           12-08.75   1.4     3.87m 
  5  4727 Amy Warren          02 Harker Heights, TX    12-03.50   2.0     3.74m 
  6  2885 Torri Henry         02 Belton, MO           J12-03.50  +0.0     3.74m 
  7  3716 Morgan Pace         02 Dallas, TX            12-02.75   0.6     3.72m 
  8  8297 Sophia Cunliffe     02 Federal Way, WA       12-02.25   0.8     3.71m 
  9   630 Shaniya Benjamin    02 Tampa, FL             12-02.00   1.2     3.70m 
 10 10520 Skylar Harris       02 Clementon, NJ         12-00.50   1.1     3.67m 
 11  5359 Abrielle Scrivner   02 Odenton, MD           11-08.75   2.0     3.57m 
 12  5105 Evanee Cooper       02 Deerfield Beach, FL   11-07.75   0.5     3.54m 
 13  4057 Scout Regular       02 Saint Louis, MO       11-07.25   0.4     3.53m 
 14  5820 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis, TN           11-07.00   0.2     3.53m 
 15  8578 Chalah Rock         02 Hammond, LA           11-06.25   0.7     3.51m 
 16  2503 Kyla Juniel         02 Highland Park, MI     11-06.00   0.6     3.50m 
 17 10544 Rheagan Smith       02 Texarkana, TX         11-05.25   0.9     3.48m 
 18  5224 Martha Abdullah     02 East Lansing, MI      11-04.50   0.5     3.46m 
 19  1501 Deyonna Lansden     02 Chattanooga, TN       11-04.25   1.0     3.46m 
 20   851 Camiyah James       02 Cincinnati, OH        11-03.75   1.8     3.44m 
 21  6673 Treasure Hall       02 Harper Woods, MI      11-03.50   0.8     3.44m 
 22  6591 Devyn Robinson      02 Pearland, TX          11-03.25  +0.0     3.43m 
 22 11669 Javon Watts         02 Upper Marlboro, MD    11-03.25   2.1     3.43m 
 22  2905 Shaunece Benjamin   02 Spartanburg, SC       11-03.25   1.8     3.43m 
 25  4302 Raquel Miles        02 Rosharon, TX          11-02.25   2.4     3.40m 
 25 11623 Abby Barnett        02 Victoria, TX          11-02.25   1.3     3.40m 
 25  5868 Cierra Wash         02 Desoto, TX            11-02.25   1.5     3.40m 
 25  7515 Jada Pierre         02 Woodbridge, VA        11-02.25   2.0     3.40m 
 29  2908 Breshauna Gordon    02 Spartanburg, SC       11-00.75   1.8     3.37m 
 29 11636 Joselyn Jones       02 Fredericksburg, VA    11-00.75  +0.0     3.37m 
 29   139 Jadaja Baxter       02 Atlanta, GA           11-00.75   1.2     3.37m 
 32  9117 Zaniyah Berry-brya  02 Orlando, FL           11-00.00   2.2     3.35m 
 33  7788 Brianna Rodriguez   02 Woodsboro, TX         10-11.00   1.8     3.32m 
 34  8733 Shamya Joiner       02 Titusville, FL        10-10.50   1.9     3.31m 
 35  5245 Sage Anderson       02 Duluth, GA            10-10.00   1.9     3.30m 
 36  7537 Ryan Jackson        02 Roswell, GA           10-09.75   0.9     3.29m 
 36  7184 Grace Robinson      02 St. Louis Park, MN    10-09.75   0.7     3.29m 
 36  7520 Ashley Wallace      02 Woodbridge, VA        10-09.75   1.9     3.29m 
 36  3677 Jordynn Wilson      02 College Park, GA      10-09.75   1.6     3.29m 
 40  2785 Satori Valentine    02 Ellicott City, MD     10-09.50   1.4     3.28m 
 41  6850 Melody Jones        02 Gary, IN              10-08.75   3.4     3.27m 
 41  8774 Sydney Goode        02 McCalla, AL           10-08.75   0.8     3.27m 
 41 11411 Adrianna Brown      02 Baton Rouge, LA       10-08.75   0.5     3.27m 
 44  3728 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI      10-08.50   1.6     3.26m 
 44  8851 Camryn Rakestraw    02 Springfield, OH       10-08.50   3.0     3.26m 
 46  4683 Janay Brown         02 Irvington, NJ         10-07.25   2.3     3.23m 
 46  6207 Kiah Williams       02 Miramar Optimist, F   10-07.25  +0.0     3.23m 
 46  9724 Laila Owens         02 Richmond, TX          10-07.25   0.8     3.23m 
 49   698 Asha Hamilton       02 Columbia, MO          10-06.50   1.3     3.21m 
 50  1645 Aniya Diggs         02 Ellicott City, MD     10-06.25   2.5     3.20m 
 50 12166 Jacqueline Kendall  02 Bronx, NY             10-06.25   1.3     3.20m 
 52  2398 Asia Jackson        02 Desoto, TX            10-05.50   2.6     3.18m 
 53  3075 Takyya Grovner      02 Killeen, TX           10-04.75   1.5     3.16m 
 53  8499 Averie Wilson       02 Salem, NJ             10-04.75   1.4     3.16m 
 55  1530 Elizabeth George    02 Conway, AR            10-04.25   2.4     3.15m 
 56 10270 Julia Redwing       02 Victoria, MN          10-04.00   1.8     3.14m 
 57 11412 Kaiya Golphin       02 Baton Rouge, LA       10-03.50   1.1     3.13m 
 57  5307 Jazmyne Bennett     02 Springdale, OH        10-03.50   2.1     3.13m 
 59  6815 Anneka Rust         02 Cornwall, NY          10-03.25   0.8     3.13m 
 60  3467 Hope Evans          02 Bowie, MD             10-02.50   2.4     3.11m 
 61  6958 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH            10-02.00   1.9     3.09m 
 62  7002 Kayla Womack        02 Fairfield, OH         10-01.50   1.3     3.08m 
 63  4378 Isabella Stiles     02 Houston, TX           10-01.25   1.2     3.07m 
 64  6937 Jamiah Jones        02 Houston, TX           10-00.50   0.3     3.06m 
 65  6752 Faith Boutte        02 Jeanerette, LA        10-00.25  +0.0     3.05m 
 66  1461 Allison Taylor      02 Charlotte, NC          9-11.50   0.1     3.03m 
 67  7413 Sequoia Emmanuel    02 Pompano Beach, FL      9-11.25   0.9     3.02m 
 68  4702 Jordyn Ford         02 Brooklyn, NY           9-11.00   0.7     3.02m 
 68  1089 Maya Whitcomb       02 Lexington, MA          9-11.00  +0.0     3.02m 
 70  1594 Amahri Edwards      02 Suffolk, VA            9-10.50   2.0     3.00m 
 71    65 Genesis Gainey      02 Clearwater, FL         9-10.25   2.4     3.00m 
 72  9736 Diamond Butler      02 Houston, TX            9-09.25   0.7     2.97m 
 72   611 Cypress Mars        02 Oakland, CA            9-09.25   1.4     2.97m 
 74  8490 Taylor Gary         02 Swedesboro, NJ         9-09.00   2.7     2.97m 
 74   452 Morgan Mcginnis     02 Lutherville, MD        9-09.00   2.4     2.97m 
 76  4477 Phairra Jones       02 Roscoe, IL             9-08.50   2.5     2.95m 
 76 10609 Nyia Cummings       02 Upper Marlboro, MD     9-08.50   0.5     2.95m 
 76  2906 Gaiona Boyd         02 Spartanburg, SC        9-08.50   1.0     2.95m 
 79  3205 Princess Vigilance  02 Orlando, FL            9-07.25  +0.0     2.92m 
 80 11930 Aniyah Harmon       02 Pennsauken, NJ         9-06.75   1.5     2.91m 
 81 10239 Nyana Robinson      02 Des Moines, IA         9-06.50   2.1     2.90m 
 81  1999 Danielle Wilkerson  02 Waldorf, MD            9-06.50   0.4     2.90m 
 81  8843 Leland Marshall     02 Springfield, OH        9-06.50   1.4     2.90m 
 84  7233 Nyla Blair          02 Yorktown, VA           9-06.00   0.2     2.89m 
 85 12113 Morgan Manley       02 Suwanee, GA            9-04.25   1.3     2.85m 
 85  1335 Madison Murry       02 Austin, TX             9-04.25   2.0     2.85m 
 87 10662 Gianna Bullock      02 Laurel, MD             9-02.75   1.4     2.81m 
 88  5629 Tea Harris          02 Marrero, LA            9-02.50  +0.0     2.80m 
 89 11766 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL     9-02.00   1.1     2.79m 
 90  4556 Grace Prince        02 Indianapolis, IN       8-02.50  +0.0     2.50m 
 91 11958 Janay Brown         02 Milwaukee, WI          8-01.50   2.3     2.47m 
 92   179 Danisha Woolfolk    02 Palmdale, CA           7-10.75   1.7     2.40m 
 93 11860 Ashanti Jones       02 Port Allen, LA         7-09.75  +0.0     2.38m 
 94  2403 Kenzi Turner        02 De Soto, TX            7-09.50   3.4     2.37m 
 95 10697 Irie Cooper         02 Valencia, CA           7-08.00   2.9     2.33m 
 --  8704 Zoe Madden          02 Southfield, MI            FOUL                 
 --   142 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA               FOUL                 
 --  5412 Drew Brown          02 Baton Rouge, LA           FOUL                 
 -- 10990 Reiko Wilford       02 University Pl, WA         FOUL                 
 
Event 144  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 15-03.50  8/2/2007    Ramonte Jackson, Natchez, MS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  8277 Jaylen Deloach      02 Savannah, GA          15-01.50   0.9     4.61m 
  2  2941 Chase Drewery       02 Waldorf, MD           14-11.75   0.8     4.56m 
  3 11260 Joseph Mosbey       02 Spring, TX            14-09.25   2.3     4.50m 
  4  1965 Rickey Hyattjr      02 Westerville, OH       14-05.50   1.5     4.40m 
  5  9326 Dominic Larry       02 Tallahassee, FL       14-00.00   1.5     4.26m 
  6  8622 Dante Thomas        02 Ponchatoula, LA       13-11.00   1.3     4.24m 
  7 12118 Cole Thornton       02 Suwanee, GA           13-10.25   1.6     4.22m 
  8 11195 Carson Key          02 Overland Park, KS     13-08.00   1.1     4.16m 
  9  9331 Marko Skarica       02 Tallahassee, FL       13-07.25   2.5     4.14m 
 10  9464 Cody Simon          02 West Orange, NJ       13-07.00   1.5     4.14m 
 11   241 Joshua Clemons      02 Atlanta, GA           13-05.75  +0.0     4.10m 
 12  3031 Giovani Bovenzi     02 Coral Springs, FL     13-01.25   1.3     3.99m 
 13  1629 Keyandre Midgett    02 Chesapeake, VA        12-11.75   1.3     3.95m 
 14  8803 Lj Hill             02 Hoover, AL            12-11.00   0.6     3.93m 
 14  9817 Andre Ruffin        02 Grandview, MO         12-11.00  +0.0     3.93m 
 16  9569 Aaron Carter        02 Hampton, VA           12-10.75  +0.0     3.93m 
 17 11332 Malachi Shannon     02 Lake Mary, FL         12-09.75   2.0     3.90m 
 18  8922 Jaden Flowers       02 Jacksonville, FL      12-09.50   1.8     3.89m 
 19  5917 Joshua Jennings     02 Jamaica, NY           12-09.00   1.0     3.88m 
 20  3587 Deylynd Grant       02 Gainesville, FL       12-08.75   1.3     3.87m 
 21  2894 Gabriel Cutchlow    02 Kansas City, MO       12-07.25   1.5     3.84m 
 22  9454 Stacy Brownjr       02 Killeen, TX           12-07.00   1.3     3.83m 
 23 10228 Kentrell Singleton  02 Alief, TX             12-06.75   1.6     3.82m 
 24  2329 Kevin Thomas        02 East Lansdowne, PA    12-06.50   1.3     3.82m 
 25 11440 Isaiah Sam          02 Baton Rouge, LA       12-06.00   1.9     3.81m 
 26  7130 Aaron Ray           02 Owings Mills, MD      12-05.50   2.2     3.79m 
 26  5649 Dorian Lewis        02 Gretna, LA            12-05.50   1.4     3.79m 
 28    81 Niles Alleyne       02 Aberdeen, MD          12-05.00   0.2     3.78m 
 29  5978 Justin Walden       02 Miami, FL             12-03.50   1.7     3.74m 
 30  6819 Demetrius Lyn       02 Bear, DE              12-02.00   1.2     3.70m 
 31 12159 Matthew Reardon     02 Youngstown, OH        12-00.50   1.4     3.67m 
 32  8813 Walker Lyles        02 Calera, AL            11-11.25   2.2     3.63m 
 32  1632 Trustin Moore       02 Suffolk, VA           11-11.25   1.5     3.63m 
 34 10371 Qadiir Wajd         02 Tampa, FL             11-11.00   1.9     3.63m 
 34  9578 Brady Shadrick      02 Temple, TX            11-11.00   1.7     3.63m 
 36  9153 Ethan Goerge        02 Stockton, CA          11-10.75   2.0     3.62m 
 36  8401 Isaac Woodcock      02 Redondo Beach, CA     11-10.75   1.4     3.62m 
 38  5744 Kelan Dove          02 Houston, TX           11-10.00   0.9     3.60m 
 39  1269 Michael Collins     02 Bloomfield, CT        11-09.75   0.6     3.60m 
 40  1899 Alejandro Acevedo   02 San Antonio, TX       11-09.50   1.9     3.59m 
 40  8245 Richard Harriswill  02 El Cajon, CA          11-09.50   1.6     3.59m 
 42  2021 Shane Wood          02 Waldorf, MD           11-09.25   1.0     3.58m 
 43  6354 Guta Fufa           02 Moreno Valley, CA     11-08.25   1.2     3.56m 
 44  4089 Jaden Williams      02 Saint Louis, MO       11-07.00   2.9     3.53m 
 45  4587 Josh Miller         02 Statesville, NC       11-06.00   2.1     3.50m 
 46 11619 Alexander Burkhead  02 Jefferson City, MO    11-05.50   1.7     3.49m 
 47  6352 Ilijah Carballosa   02 Moreno Valley, CA     11-05.00   1.9     3.47m 
 47  4585 Temon Birchett      02 Mooresville, NC       11-05.00   2.1     3.47m 
 49  6844 Jaden King-penn     02 Winston-Salem, NC     11-04.75   1.8     3.47m 
 50  6290 Patrick Pettaway    02 Mobile, AL            11-04.25   3.0     3.46m 
 51   826 Carrion Morris      02 St Louis, MO          11-04.00   1.0     3.45m 
 52  6991 Jamal Williams      02 Reynoldsburg, OH      11-03.75   2.6     3.44m 
 53  2427 Ethan Snell         02 Desoto, TX            11-03.25   2.1     3.43m 
 53  9048 Thomas Lofton       02 Philadelphia, PA      11-03.25   1.5     3.43m 
 55  5648 Sean Jonesjr        02 Marrero, LA           11-02.00   0.2     3.40m 
 56  6356 Glen Mckenzie       02 Moreno Valley, CA     11-01.75   1.5     3.39m 
 57   251 Xavier Powell       02 Missouri City, TX     10-11.75   2.4     3.34m 
 57  5192 David Godsey        02 Cedar Hill, TX        10-11.75   2.0     3.34m 
 59  1475 Tycen Mckelvin      02 Waxhaw, NC            10-11.00   1.8     3.32m 
 60  9081 Jonathan Dunn       02 Mesquite, TX          10-10.75   0.3     3.32m 
 61  6068 Bernard Young       02 Miami Gardens, FL     10-10.00   1.4     3.30m 
 62  2410 Elijah Frizell      02 Desoto, TX            10-09.75   1.1     3.29m 
 62  3315 Kirby Woods         02 Lafayette, LA         10-09.75   1.5     3.29m 
 62  8794 Dwayne Fairley      02 Hoover, AL            10-09.75   0.9     3.29m 
 65  7131 Andrew Ray          02 Owings Mills, MD      10-08.75   1.6     3.27m 
 66  1796 Taylor Ayers        02 Cleveland, TN         10-08.00   3.4     3.25m 
 67  8454 Cooper Cawley       02 Buda, TX              10-07.00   0.2     3.22m 
 67  5795 Franklin Hobbs      02 Memphis, TN           10-07.00   2.1     3.22m 
 67  6640 Carl Chester        02 Pflugerville, TX      10-07.00   1.7     3.22m 
 70   548 Mark Zamarripa      02 Houston, TX           10-05.50   2.0     3.18m 
 70  7353 Jaeden Palmer       02 Winston Salem, NC     10-05.50  +0.0     3.18m 
 72 12188 Adrian Swift-henry  02 Bronx, NY             10-05.25   1.5     3.18m 
 73  9370 Camerie Cooper      02 Detroit, MI           10-03.00   1.9     3.12m 
 74   348 Boaz Turner         02 Naperville, IL        10-02.00   1.4     3.09m 
 75  4292 Rashaun Jackson     02 Houston, TX            9-11.75   1.8     3.04m 
 76  3102 Jaiden Weaver       02 Copperas Cove, TX      9-10.00   1.8     2.99m 
 76   801 Cameron Clay        02 St Louis, MO           9-10.00   1.4     2.99m 
 78  8519 Terrance Morris     02 Madison, WI            9-08.50   1.9     2.95m 
 79  6855 Cameron Gary        02 Munster, IN            9-07.00   1.9     2.92m 
 80  5376 Jaden Rollins       02 Odenton, MD            9-03.50   0.8     2.83m 
 81   811 Makhai Gordon       02 St Louis, MO           7-01.50   1.9     2.17m 
 82  2703 Nicholas Lester     02 Smithton, IL           5-03.25   1.4     1.60m 
 --  5350 Jalal Sylvester     02 Mason, OH                 FOUL                 
 -- 11629 Naaji Gadsden       02 Victoria, TX              FOUL                 
 -- 11601 Caleb Foster        02 Clovis, CA                FOUL                 
 -- 11864 Christopher Murphy  02 Port Allen, LA            FOUL                 
 -- 12114 Sion James          02 Suwanee, GA               FOUL                 
 
Event 145  Girls Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 15-06.75  7/29/2008   Kaylin Whitney, Clermont, FL             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2931 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD           14-08.50  -1.6     4.48m 
  2  2783 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD       14-01.75  +0.0     4.31m 
  3  7142 Destiny Castillo    01 Hollywood, FL         14-00.75  +0.0     4.28m 
  4 10702 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W   13-11.50  -1.2     4.25m 
  5  9737 Lavoxkeia Carnes    01 Spring, TX            13-07.75  +0.0     4.15m 
  6  2882 Trinity Commack     01 Raytown, MO           13-07.25  -0.9     4.14m 
  7  5256 Quiandra Moore      01 Lawrenceville, GA     13-05.75  +0.0     4.10m 
  8   989 Kimberly Bolt       01 Camarillo, CA         13-05.00  -1.3     4.08m 
  9  1087 Alexis Daly         01 Milton, MA            12-10.75  -1.4     3.93m 
 10  7126 Angel Young         01 Owings Mills, MD      12-10.50  +0.0     3.92m 
 11  8331 Destiny Lawrence    01 Mesquite, TX          12-10.00  -0.1     3.91m 
 12  9180 Deyonna Mcbride     01 San Diego, CA         12-09.75  +0.0     3.90m 
 12  1492 Kimbra Dunning      01 Chattanooga, TN       12-09.75  +0.0     3.90m 
 12  7450 Zatoria Thompson    01 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,   12-09.75  +0.0     3.90m 
 15  7118 Sydney Gilbert      01 Reisterstown, MD      12-08.75  -1.3     3.87m 
 15  6878 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA       12-08.75  +0.0     3.87m 
 17  3297 Makenzie Monlezun   01 Carencro, LA          12-07.75   0.8     3.85m 
 17  9825 Savannah Bray       01 Kennesaw, GA          12-07.75  +0.0     3.85m 
 19  9976 Jordan Pringle      01 Tucker, GA            12-06.75  -1.0     3.82m 
 20  3714 Aaliyah Bivins      01 Midlothian, TX        12-06.25   0.3     3.81m 
 21  3724 Jailyn Williams     01 Houston, TX           12-06.00  +0.0     3.81m 
 22  7027 Torionna Brown      01 Ft. Myers, FL         12-05.75   0.5     3.80m 
 23  6995 Serena Clark        01 Cincinnati, OH        12-05.50  +0.0     3.79m 
 24  6359 Olabisi Adams       01 Philadelphia, PA      12-04.75  +0.0     3.77m 
 25  2551 Kayla Clifton       01 Zachary, LA           12-04.00  +0.0     3.75m 
 26  4261 Emma Maibach        01 Houston, TX           12-03.50  -1.1     3.74m 
 26  4902 Victoria Nardella   01 Knoxville, TN         12-03.50   0.7     3.74m 
 28  2400 Bria Patterson      01 Glenn Heights, TX     12-03.25  -0.4     3.74m 
 29  9150 Donica Sefried      01 Lodi, CA              12-01.50   0.1     3.69m 
 30  9240 Tyasia Harris       01 Perth Amboy, NJ       12-00.75   0.2     3.67m 
 31  4062 Diamond Sullivan    01 Saint Louis, MO       12-00.50  +0.0     3.67m 
 32  7299 Adelisa Creighton   01 Stockton, CA          12-00.00  -1.1     3.65m 
 33  6821 Desiray Kernal      01 Newton, KS            11-11.25  +0.0     3.63m 
 33  5603 Sonia Smith         01 Upper Marlboro, MD    11-11.25   0.2     3.63m 
 35  9506 Gabriella Barrera   01 Robstown, TX          11-10.50  -0.8     3.61m 
 36  8429 Camryn Perry        01 Pearland, TX          11-10.25  +0.0     3.61m 
 37 10631 Jakarri Alven       01 Grand Rapids, MI      11-10.00  +0.0     3.60m 
 38  7446 Adonjah Hutchinson  01 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,   11-09.25   0.1     3.58m 
 38 11001 Mya Willingham      01 Stone Mountain, GA    11-09.25  +0.0     3.58m 
 40  8848 Tiffany Moss        01 Springfield, OH       11-08.00  +0.0     3.55m 
 41  2226 Kelvi Searcy        01 Cahokia, IL           11-07.50  +0.0     3.54m 
 42  2913 Jamaeca Stanton     01 Spartanburg, SC       11-06.50  +0.0     3.51m 
 43 10338 Symone Blount       01 Track Usa             11-06.25  +0.0     3.51m 
 44  6670 Tori Carroll        01 St. Clair Shores, M   11-06.00  -1.1     3.50m 
 45 11481 Jemiah Baker        01 Gainesville, FL       11-05.50  +0.0     3.49m 
 46  2591 Imani Gaston        01 Newport News, VA      11-05.25  +0.0     3.48m 
 47  7183 Faith Robinson      01 St. Louis Park, MN    11-05.00  -0.9     3.47m 
 48  3446 Trinity Wilkins     01 Bowie, MD             11-04.75  -0.2     3.47m 
 49  1943 Samyzia Sears       01 Columbus, GA          11-04.25  -0.2     3.46m 
 50   943 Kennedy Richardson  01 Brunswick, GA         11-03.75  +0.0     3.44m 
 51  4628 Gabrielle Rodgers   01 Philadelphia, PA      11-03.25  +0.0     3.43m 
 52  7186 Tea Turner          01 St. Louis Park, MN    11-03.00  +0.0     3.42m 
 52   899 Sinai Lee           01 Davenport, FL         11-03.00  -1.0     3.42m 
 52  5626 Kaylor Coleman      01 Marrero, LA           11-03.00  +0.0     3.42m 
 55  7102 Takira Greenhill    01 Lorain, OH            11-01.75  -0.9     3.39m 
 56  4220 Bethany Mayes       01 Missouri City, TX     11-01.50  +0.0     3.39m 
 57  8302 Ella Kodjababian    01 Seattle, WA           11-01.25  +0.0     3.38m 
 58  4016 Maya Tinsley        01 Colfax, IL            11-01.00  +0.0     3.37m 
 59 11929 Ajanni Haltiwanger  01 Camden, NJ            11-00.75  +0.0     3.37m 
 60  6283 Lola Rodrigues      01 Mobile, AL            11-00.00  +0.0     3.35m 
 61 12120 Carley Hewig        01 Shiner, TX            10-11.75  -0.9     3.34m 
 62  3373 Carolyn Jackson     01 Ft Lauderdale, FL     10-11.50  +0.0     3.34m 
 63 10522 Jewel Harris-gaski  01 Erial, NJ             10-11.25  +0.0     3.33m 
 64  2298 Jada Durham         01 Morton, PA            10-10.75  -0.5     3.32m 
 64  9312 Jaliah Jenkins      01 Tallahassee, FL       10-10.75   0.9     3.32m 
 66  3500 Shyniaa Wesley      01 Hutto, TX             10-09.25  -0.7     3.28m 
 67 12162 Jaelah Eargle       01 Bronx, NY             10-08.50  -0.6     3.26m 
 67 10106 Taylor Johnson      01 Lanham, MD            10-08.50  +0.0     3.26m 
 69  9346 Kourtney Gribble    01 Detroit, MI           10-08.25  +0.0     3.25m 
 70  4101 Joy Moore           01 Vallejo, CA           10-08.00  -0.4     3.25m 
 71  2805 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY   10-07.75   0.1     3.24m 
 72  9146 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA          10-07.50  +0.0     3.23m 
 72  1744 Timmia Crayton-pri  01 Garfield Heights, O   10-07.50  -0.7     3.23m 
 74  7336 Amari Simington     01 Winston Salem, NC     10-07.00  +0.0     3.22m 
 75  8770 Lexi Bender         01 Birmingham, AL        10-06.25  +0.0     3.20m 
 76  8451 Mckenzie Clark      01 Kyle, TX              10-05.25  +0.0     3.18m 
 77 12063 Aniyah Wallace      01 Fort Worth, TX        10-02.75  -1.1     3.11m 
 78  4381 Jordan White        01 Houston, TX           10-02.50  -1.2     3.11m 
 79  3079 Emijah Spencer      01 Killeen, TX           10-02.00   0.1     3.09m 
 80 12057 Tajsia Pye          01 Fort Worth, TX         9-09.75  +0.0     2.99m 
 81  1006 Jaszaya Pardue      01 Littlerock, CA         9-09.50  +0.0     2.98m 
 82   901 Rayanna Taylor      01 Winter Garden, FL      9-09.00  +0.0     2.97m 
 83  4164 Caloni Mcclain      01 Greensboro, NC         9-08.00  -1.8     2.94m 
 84   395 Mia Merritt         01 Vacaville, CA          9-02.75  +0.0     2.81m 
 85  6740 Aaliyah Mason       01 Deltona, FL            8-08.50  +0.0     2.65m 
 86  8546 Gabriell Berger     01 Mandeville, LA         8-03.00  -0.5     2.51m 
 --  7329 Destiny Hill        01 Winston Salem, NC         FOUL                 
 --  8967 Michelle Owens      01 St. Louis, MO             FOUL                 
 --  7816 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond, VA              FOUL                 
 
Event 146  Boys Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 16-10.75  8/3/2007    Steffin Mccarter, Copperas Cove, TX      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6487 Jalyx Hunt          01 Hagerstown, MD        15-03.25   1.1     4.65m 
  2  2271 Deeshari Keith      01 Daytona Beach, FL     15-01.00   2.7     4.59m 
  3  3733 Stephan Braceyjr    01 Grand Rapids, MI      15-00.50   2.4     4.58m 
  4  4108 Marion Devore       01 Vallejo, CA           14-11.00  -2.6     4.54m 
  5  6697 Miguel Bright       01 Marrero, LA           14-10.25  +0.0     4.52m 
  6  7033 Jeremiah Davis      01 Lehigh Acres, FL      14-08.50   1.5     4.48m 
  7 11641 Jaren Holmes        01 Fredericksburg, VA    14-07.50   0.2     4.45m 
  8 11562 Nehemiah Gilliam    01 Sherman Oaks, CA      14-06.25   1.4     4.42m 
  9  1204 Stanton Bailey      01 Salisbury, NC         14-04.75  +0.0     4.38m 
 10  9811 Jayden Jones        01 Grandview, MO         14-04.25   2.2     4.37m 
 10  4088 Isaiah Williams     01 Saint Louis, MO       14-04.25   2.1     4.37m 
 12  7975 Thomas Davis        01 Decatur, GA           14-03.25  +0.0     4.34m 
 12  6809 Jacob Torres        01 New Orleans, LA       14-03.25  +0.0     4.34m 
 14  1481 Saadiq Horton       01 Charlotte, NC         14-03.00  +0.0     4.34m 
 15  5347 Jeremiah Ross       01 West Chester, OH      14-02.25   1.4     4.32m 
 16 11059 Kobie Campbell      01 Stafford, TX          14-01.75  +0.0     4.31m 
 16  9173 Jacob Williams      01 Southfield, MI        14-01.75   1.9     4.31m 
 16  7523 Angelo Martin       01 Dumfries, VA          14-01.75   1.9     4.31m 
 19  7035 Jalen Ellis         01 Cape Coral, FL        14-01.25   0.3     4.29m 
 20   872 Courtney Harris     01 Boynton Beach, FL     14-00.75   0.2     4.28m 
 21  9812 Vonzell Kelleyiii   01 Grandview, MO         13-11.75   0.3     4.26m 
 22  7304 William Jones       01 Stockton, CA          13-11.00   1.4     4.24m 
 23 11087 Jett Daimler        01 Houston, TX           13-10.00   1.7     4.21m 
 24 11588 Jonathan Wilsonric  01 Pacoima, CA           13-06.75  +0.0     4.13m 
 25  6179 Matthias Algarin    01 Little Falls, MN      13-06.50  -0.2     4.12m 
 26  1112 Cordell Clay        01 Tallahassee, FL       13-06.25   2.0     4.12m 
 27  2602 Tyriq Henderson     01 Newport News, VA      13-05.25  -1.0     4.09m 
 28  4611 William Vaughn      01 Pittsburgh, PA        13-04.50   1.7     4.07m 
 29  4394 Nathaniel Martin    01 Houston, TX           13-04.25   1.0     4.07m 
 30  8757 Zackery Hillstock   01 Spartanburg, SC       13-03.75   2.8     4.05m 
 31  5657 Aaron Thomas        01 River Ridge, LA       13-03.50  +0.0     4.05m 
 31 10251 Roston White        01 Waxahachie, TX        13-03.50   1.7     4.05m 
 33  3875 Alvin Stredic       01 Bay City, TX          13-03.25   3.0     4.04m 
 33  4482 Jalen Anderson      01 Rockton, IL           13-03.25   2.5     4.04m 
 33 11360 Dezion Taylor       01 Mansfield, OH         13-03.25   1.3     4.04m 
 36  7308 Eleazar Schmalbeck  01 Stockton, CA          13-02.50   1.7     4.02m 
 37  9903 Maurice Kirksey     01 Tallahassee, FL       13-01.50   1.5     4.00m 
 38  9579 Brian Shadrick      01 Temple, TX            13-01.25   1.2     3.99m 
 39  4962 Chase Smith         01 Sevierville, TN       13-00.75   1.3     3.98m 
 40  9155 Isaiah Woods        01 Stockton, CA          13-00.50   1.7     3.97m 
 41 11705 Martez Jones        01 Kirkwood, MO          12-11.00   1.7     3.93m 
 42  2743 Jahlahnee Watkins   01 Bronx, NY             12-10.75   1.9     3.93m 
 43  5876 Nicholas Drayden    01 Desoto, TX            12-10.50   1.8     3.92m 
 43  3598 Cameron Oneal       01 Gainesville, FL       12-10.50   1.9     3.92m 
 45  4412 Amare Robinson      01 Huntsville, AL        12-09.50   2.4     3.89m 
 46  1588 Zacharey Williams   01 Little Rock, AR       12-09.25   3.1     3.89m 
 46  5659 Jamon Toney         01 Marrero, LA           12-09.25   2.0     3.89m 
 48  4471 Malik Washington    01 Kankakee, IL          12-08.75   1.9     3.87m 
 49  5797 Romerro Irby        01 Memphis, TN           12-08.25   2.1     3.86m 
 50  3710 Laavon Owens        01 Canal Winchester, O   12-08.00   2.0     3.86m 
 51  5582 Kyree Rice          01 Decatur, GA           12-07.75   0.8     3.85m 
 51  3081 Caleb Brandon       01 Copperas Cove, TX     12-07.75   1.2     3.85m 
 51  5371 Brevin Easton       01 Odenton, MD           12-07.75  +0.0     3.85m 
 54  6489 James Searcy        01 Hagerstown, MD        12-07.50   1.2     3.84m 
 55  3465 Daniel Sherrod      01 Odenton, MD           12-07.25   1.2     3.84m 
 55  3164 Terrance Mack       01 Canton, OH            12-07.25   1.4     3.84m 
 57 10427 Master Rainer       01 Nashvcille, TN        12-07.00   1.9     3.83m 
 57  8138 Drequan Crawford    01 Converse, TX          12-07.00   1.9     3.83m 
 59 11359 Harrison Taubert    01 Casper, WY            12-06.75   1.0     3.82m 
 60  9733 Collin Williams     01 Katy, TX              12-06.25   0.9     3.81m 
 61  2326 Kennedy Poles       01 Lansdowne, PA         12-05.75   1.1     3.80m 
 61  7025 Jared Johnson       01 Philadelphia, PA      12-05.75   1.2     3.80m 
 63  4031 Reid Ricard         01 Arlington, TX         12-04.75   0.5     3.77m 
 64  9566 Noah Anderson       01 Hampton, VA           12-04.00   1.3     3.75m 
 65  2542 Kameron Jones       01 Douglasville, GA      12-03.75   1.3     3.75m 
 66  1224 Cameron Baumgardne  01 Thurmont, MD          12-03.00   1.8     3.73m 
 67  8933 Brandon Leslie      01 Roselle, NJ           12-00.25   2.5     3.66m 
 68  4200 Ryan Tenor          01 Statesville, NC       11-11.75   0.5     3.65m 
 69  5125 Cameron Kee         01 Lawnside, NJ          11-10.50   1.8     3.61m 
 70  3684 Jamal Ellis         01 College Park, GA      11-10.00   1.2     3.60m 
 71  9528 Rohan Birch         01 Bakersfield, CA       11-09.50   2.1     3.59m 
 72  7189 Cole Ewald          01 Hopkins, MN           11-09.25   2.1     3.58m 
 72  5367 Gerard Bryant       01 Odenton, MD           11-09.25   2.7     3.58m 
 74  4354 Christian Rodrigue  01 Houston, TX           11-08.00   1.8     3.55m 
 75  2638 Deston Hawkins      01 Menlo Park, CA        11-06.50   2.0     3.51m 
 76  4077 Taji Gardnerbarr    01 St Louis, MO          11-06.25   2.1     3.51m 
 77  2412 Adolphus Glaspieii  01 Desoto, TX            11-05.75   1.8     3.49m 
 77  9848 Freddie Alleniii    01 Kennesaw, GA          11-05.75   1.4     3.49m 
 77 11977 Jelan Nation        01 Milwaukee, WI         11-05.75   1.9     3.49m 
 80  8406 Charles Barleyiii   01 Waldorf, MD           11-05.00   2.8     3.47m 
 81  9386 Brian Hayes         01 Detroit, MI           11-04.00   1.9     3.45m 
 82  3506 Alexander Shields   01 Orlando, FL           11-03.50   1.6     3.44m 
 83  4562 Jalen Goines        01 Indianapolis, IN      11-01.25   1.3     3.38m 
 84  3738 Omarius Mccoy       01 Grand Rapids, MI      10-11.50   0.9     3.34m 
 85   217 Vosia Chaney        01 Houston, TX           10-10.00   3.8     3.30m 
 86  2091 Yasir Muhammad      01 Fort Worth, TX        10-09.25   1.0     3.28m 
 87  8263 Cresin Williamsqui  01 San Francisco, CA     10-08.50   0.9     3.26m 
 88  8814 Codey Martin        01 Hoover, AL            10-08.00   2.8     3.25m 
 89  1918 Allen Henderson     01 San Antonio, TX       10-06.75   1.6     3.21m 
 90  6914 Grant Gill          01 Suffolk, VA           10-02.25   1.7     3.10m 
 91  8260 Dwayne Smith        01 San Francisco, CA      8-07.75  +0.0     2.63m 
 --  8336 Decorius Ray        01 Dallas, TX                FOUL                 
 --  2269 Zazion Hudson       01 New Smyrna Beach, F       FOUL                 
 --  2699 Elijah Felton       01 Shiloh, IL                FOUL                 
 --  9814 Chris Mckinzyjr     01 Grandview, MO             FOUL                 
 
Event 147  Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 16-04.25  2000        Taryn Wentz, Charlotte, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  8906 Jala Lafleur        00 Destrehan, LA         15-08.25   2.0     4.78m 
  2  2311 Sydni Townsend      00 Collingdale, PA       15-07.50   1.7     4.76m 
  3   151 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX             15-07.25   0.5     4.75m 
  4   777 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO         15-02.25   1.0     4.62m 
  5 10756 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA              15-01.50   1.9     4.61m 
  6  3749 Taylor Higgs        00 Grandprairie          14-09.00   2.1     4.49m 
  7  8964 Nia Montgomery      00 Saint Louis, MO       14-08.75   1.4     4.48m 
  8  4157 Faith Hope          00 Archdale, NC          14-05.50   2.0     4.40m 
  9  6999 Tyra Kennedy        00 Farifield, OH         14-05.00   1.4     4.39m 
 10  6992 Ravin Alexander     00 Cincinnati, OH        14-03.50   2.6     4.35m 
 11 10706 Briana Dana         00 Congers, NY           13-11.75   1.1     4.26m 
 12  5524 Aariona Harmon      00 Phila, PA             13-11.25   1.9     4.24m 
 13  3721 Shirmalyn Moore     00 Houston, TX           13-10.00   1.4     4.21m 
 14  2106 Kynnedi Brown       00 Houston, TX           13-09.75   1.7     4.21m 
 15  3719 Kaylin Guillory     00 Houston, TX           13-09.25   2.6     4.19m 
 15  8746 Cynyea Wright       00 Spartanburg, SC       13-09.25   1.2     4.19m 
 17  4703 Janai Lyons         00 East Elmhurst, NY     13-08.00   1.8     4.16m 
 18 10640 Helena Barrett      00 Garland, TX           13-06.50   1.3     4.12m 
 18 10639 Mauriya Barnes      00 Grand Rapids, MI      13-06.50   1.3     4.12m 
 20 10696 Elle Cooper         00 Valencia, CA          13-06.00   2.5     4.11m 
 21  4131 Clara Primus        00 High Point, NC        13-04.75   1.7     4.08m 
 22 10340 Jordan Gary         00 Raleigh, NC           13-04.50   1.7     4.07m 
 23  6483 Jordyn Morris       00 Hagerstown, MD        13-03.50   0.6     4.05m 
 24  2595 Skylar Parks        00 Suffolk, VA           13-02.50   2.5     4.02m 
 25   121 Amari Young         00 North Augusta, SC     13-01.75   1.7     4.00m 
 26  5254 Royce Jones         00 Grayson, GA           13-01.50   0.6     4.00m 
 26     2 Kate Allen          00 Leawood, KS           13-01.50  +0.0     4.00m 
 28  3179 Maya Ashley         00 Tampa, FL             13-00.75   0.7     3.98m 
 29  3867 Emily Burrowes      00 Mobile, AL            13-00.50   1.5     3.97m 
 30  3791 Kiya Oviosun        00 Greensboro, NC        13-00.25  +0.0     3.96m 
 31  9841 Ibitola Toyin-adel  00 Marietta, GA          12-11.25   0.9     3.94m 
 31  5035 Latyana Berry       00 Sulphur, LA           12-11.25  +0.0     3.94m 
 33  6820 Taylor Antonowich   00 Newton, KS            12-11.00   1.9     3.93m 
 33 12192 Sanaa Barnes        00 Fort Worth, TX        12-11.00   2.2     3.93m 
 35  8498 Karli Rose          00 Penns Grove, NJ       12-09.75   1.6     3.90m 
 35  3021 Shannon Burgess     00 Coral Springs, FL     12-09.75   1.0     3.90m 
 37  1536 Daijah Harris       00 Jacksonville, AR      12-09.50   1.3     3.89m 
 38   934 Charisma Turner     00 Urbana, IL            12-08.75   1.7     3.87m 
 38  5913 Iantha Wright       00 Laurelton, NY         12-08.75   1.5     3.87m 
 40  2504 Michelle White      00 Highland Park, MI     12-08.25   2.2     3.86m 
 41  2824 Daysha Naultrobins  00 Jacksonville, FL      12-07.75   1.4     3.85m 
 42   190 Marissa Hsu         00 Newtown, PA           12-07.50   0.5     3.84m 
 42  3023 Lauren Miller       00 Coral Springs, FL     12-07.50   1.0     3.84m 
 44   566 Jaylen Walker       00 Carson, CA            12-07.00   1.8     3.83m 
 45  8690 Jeannine Walker     00 Upper Marlboro, MD    12-06.75   1.3     3.82m 
 46  9310 Trentorria Greene   00 Tallahassee, FL       12-06.25   1.2     3.81m 
 47  6822 Lauren Mitchell     00 Newton, KS            12-06.00   0.8     3.81m 
 47 10958 Cameryn Thomas      00 Lawrence, KS          12-06.00   3.3     3.81m 
 47  3913 Tyteanna Smith      00 Fort Worth, TX        12-06.00  +0.0     3.81m 
 50 11503 Kymiya Tyson        00 Virginia Beach, VA    12-05.50  +0.0     3.79m 
 51  5694 Cierra Pyles        00 Germantown, MD        12-04.75   1.7     3.77m 
 52  5269 Tia Williams        00 Lawrenceville, GA     12-04.00   0.6     3.75m 
 53  9563 Tamya Pope          00 Newport News, VA      12-03.00  +0.0     3.73m 
 54  7589 Jada Jones          00 Lancaster, TX         12-00.25   2.6     3.66m 
 55  9761 Nandhi Brown        00 Georgetown, TX        12-00.00   0.3     3.65m 
 55  6370 Liliana Rodriguez   00 Philadelphia, PA      12-00.00   0.3     3.65m 
 57   728 Morgan Hutchinson   00 Birmingham, AL        11-11.75   1.7     3.65m 
 58  4044 Micah Chavers       00 St.Louis, MO          11-11.50   0.7     3.64m 
 59   258 Clineetria Hyman    00 Hephzibah, GA         11-09.50   1.5     3.59m 
 59  7209 Chloe Hunter        00 Houston, TX           11-09.50   2.2     3.59m 
 61   940 Tacari Demery       00 Brunswick, GA         11-06.25   1.7     3.51m 
 62   997 Anyese Kirkland     00 Van Nuys, CA          11-06.00   2.8     3.50m 
 63 10435 Brielle Kittrell    00 Chester, VA           11-05.25   1.8     3.48m 
 64  4616 Dominique Harris    00 New Orleans, LA       11-04.75   1.4     3.47m 
 65  8550 Marguerite Crawfor  00 Ponchatoula, LA       11-04.50   1.0     3.46m 
 66  9160 Sierra Scott        00 Southfield, MI        11-03.75   1.7     3.44m 
 67 10867 Adin Myers          00 Frederick, MD         11-03.50   1.9     3.44m 
 68  9735 Tamia Badal         00 Tomball, TX           11-02.75   1.7     3.42m 
 68  8299 Amelia Hewson       00 Seattle, WA           11-02.75   0.8     3.42m 
 70  8780 Genesis Jones       00 Birmingham, AL        11-01.50   0.8     3.39m 
 71  5023 Brittney Smith      00 Lafayette, LA         10-10.75   1.8     3.32m 
 72   610 Leilah Clark        00 Oakland, CA           10-10.25   2.4     3.30m 
 73  8402 Jayla Moore         00 Louisville, KY        10-10.00   1.4     3.30m 
 74  4049 Breonna Gregory     00 Saint Louis, MO       10-09.25   2.0     3.28m 
 75  8404 Jordan Mitchell     00 Waldorf, MD           10-06.50   1.3     3.21m 
 76  1109 Lavenda Waheed      00 Tallahassee, FL       10-05.00   1.0     3.17m 
 77 10917 Sarah Rogers        00 San Antonio, TX       10-03.75   1.8     3.14m 
 78  7094 Amari Jones         00 Columbus, OH          10-00.25   1.6     3.05m 
 79  4408 Maci Battle         00 Meridianville, AL      9-01.25   1.7     2.77m 
 80  8254 Chynna Oliver       00 San Francisco, CA      8-05.25   1.7     2.57m 
 81  3453 Kyla Hall           00 Fort Meade, MD         6-04.50   2.5     1.94m 
 82  7916 Makenzie Ryan       00 Bakersfeild, CA        3-07.50   2.2     1.10m 
 --   930 Jyane Anderson      00 Urbana, IL                  ND   NWI           
 --  5316 Monica Johnson      00 Fairfield, OH               ND   NWI           
 --  6196 Diondra Moss        00 Miramar Optimist, F         ND   NWI           
 --  4553 Haley Goines        00 Indianapolis, IN          FOUL                 
 -- 10636 Kendall Austin      00 Montclair, NJ             FOUL                 
 -- 11540 Ekaterina Hupalo    00 Valencia, CA              FOUL                 
 
Event 148  Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 18-01  1997        Derrick McPhearson, Columbia, MD            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2274 Kamron Lee          00 Daytona Beach, FL     16-11.00   0.3     5.15m 
  2  4291 Jontrae Howard      00 Houston, TX           16-10.00   3.3     5.13m 
  2  1098 Jaden Koger         00 Kingsland, GA         16-10.00   3.0     5.13m 
  4  4337 Trent Kennedy       00 Houston, TX           16-06.25   1.9     5.03m 
  5  3430 Zechariah Crosby    00 Fort Worth, TX        16-03.50   2.4     4.96m 
  5  4673 Calen Hazelton      00 Jacksonville, FL      16-03.50   3.0     4.96m 
  7  3588 Bryan Greenlee      00 Gainesville, FL       16-02.25   2.2     4.93m 
  8 11436 Jonah Mayes         00 Baton Rouge, LA       15-11.25   2.7     4.85m 
  9  9846 Derrik Allen        00 Kennesaw, GA          15-07.25   0.6     4.75m 
 10  9907 Javan Morgan        00 Tallahassee, FL       15-07.00   2.2     4.74m 
 11  1936 Xavier Woodington   00 San Antonio, TX       15-06.50   2.6     4.73m 
 11  8860 Quincy Scott        00 Springfield, OH       15-06.50   0.4     4.73m 
 13  6698 Levar Gumms         00 Gretna, LA            15-04.00   1.6     4.67m 
 14  7039 Michael Johnson     00 Cape Coral, FL        15-03.75   1.7     4.66m 
 15  4288 Christian Finister  00 Houston, TX           15-03.50   1.5     4.66m 
 16  2896 Noah Durham         00 Lees Summit, MO       15-03.00   1.7     4.64m 
 17  1323 Breezion Spiller    00 Killeen, TX           15-02.75   2.3     4.64m 
 18  4195 Nolan Johnson       00 Jamestown, NC         15-02.50   1.8     4.63m 
 19   181 Jalin Lewis         00 Palmdale, CA          15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
 20 11173 Anthony Hutchinson  00 Lake Stevens, WA      15-00.50   0.8     4.58m 
 21  2626 Nicholas Anderson   00 Hayward, CA           14-10.75   2.3     4.54m 
 21  6379 Akeem Cooper        00 Philadelphia, PA      14-10.75   1.2     4.54m 
 23 11392 Mark Whittingham    00 Coral Springs, FL     14-10.50   1.9     4.53m 
 24  6711 Michael Christie    00 Monroe, CT            14-10.25   2.7     4.52m 
 25  7818 Donte Bynum         00 Richmond, VA          14-09.75   2.3     4.51m 
 26  1485 Angel Rivera        00 Charlotte, NC         14-08.50   2.0     4.48m 
 27 11168 Jonah Horne         00 Overland Park, KS     14-07.50   2.8     4.45m 
 28  1096 Randall Goss        00 Woodbine, GA          14-07.25   2.3     4.45m 
 29  6561 Sharkur Dempsey     00 Philadelphia, SC      14-06.50   0.6     4.43m 
 30 10606 Tyrese Allen        00 Miramar, FL           14-05.50  -0.9     4.40m 
 31  9378 Matthew Gilbert     00 Detroit, MI           14-05.25   1.6     4.40m 
 32  5163 Javion Lewis        00 Burton, TX            14-05.00   2.1     4.39m 
 32  2083 Nolan Wallaceiv     00 Hampton, GA           14-05.00   0.7     4.39m 
 34  4299 Nolan Walker        00 Houston, TX           14-04.75   3.2     4.38m 
 34  8817 Reginald Nelson     00 Hoover, AL            14-04.75  +0.0     4.38m 
 34  8892 Keshun Jones        00 Oakwood, OH           14-04.75   1.3     4.38m 
 34  2436 Tevin Woffordii     00 Desoto, TX            14-04.75   0.4     4.38m 
 38  2275 David Long          00 Daytona Beach, FL     14-04.25   1.2     4.37m 
 39  6707 Collins Woods       00 New Orleans, LA       14-03.25   1.7     4.34m 
 39  2708 Devaughn Williams   00 Alorton, IL           14-03.25   1.6     4.34m 
 41  4257 Silthe Mart         00 Houma, LA             14-02.25   1.4     4.32m 
 42  8501 Tyler Hardy         00 Woolwich, NJ          14-01.75   1.5     4.31m 
 42 11088 Christian Daniels   00 Bossier City, LA      14-01.75   1.6     4.31m 
 42  1218 Jailen Williams     00 Salisbury, NC         14-01.75   1.8     4.31m 
 45  4017 Tyler Crooks        00 Bloomington, IL       14-01.00   1.0     4.29m 
 46  7701 Kyle Lewis          00 Converse, TX          14-00.50   1.9     4.27m 
 47  4731 Keon Coley          00 Mechanicsville, VA    13-11.75   1.6     4.26m 
 48  1828 Myles Marshall      00 Marietta, GA          13-10.50   0.8     4.22m 
 49  4853 Darius Morrison     00 Rock Hill, MO         13-09.75   1.6     4.21m 
 50 12154 Zane Cylar          00 Youngstown, OH        13-08.00   3.4     4.16m 
 51  3800 Cedric Harris       00 Greensboro, NC        13-07.75   1.8     4.15m 
 51  5363 Austin Allen        00 Odenton, MD           13-07.75   1.0     4.15m 
 53   349 Marc Wallace        00 Bolingbrook, IL       13-06.50   1.7     4.12m 
 54  2433 Kencharrion Wade    00 Desoto, TX            13-06.25   0.5     4.12m 
 55  4443 Cameron Anderson    00 Chicago Ridge, IL     13-06.00   2.0     4.11m 
 56  4639 Tahj-malik Campbel  00 Philadelphia, PA      13-04.75   0.6     4.08m 
 57  3156 Jalen Cooks         00 Canton, OH            13-04.50   1.1     4.07m 
 58 11986 Taylor Sheffield    00 Spring Hill, TN       13-03.75   1.3     4.05m 
 59  3082 Lakito Bynum        00 Fort Hood, TX         13-03.50   0.8     4.05m 
 59  9269 Jairen Caraballo    00 Southfield, MI        13-03.50  +0.0     4.05m 
 61  2002 Micah Campbell      00 Pomfret, MD           13-03.25  +0.0     4.04m 
 62  4942 Jahlil Jefferson    00 Knoxville, TN         13-01.75   0.9     4.00m 
 63  7883 Joseph Walkerv      00 Gretna, LA            13-01.25  +0.0     3.99m 
 64  5053 Jarden James        00 Lake Charles, LA      13-00.25   1.4     3.96m 
 65  8608 Christopher Matise  00 Jefferson, LA         12-11.50   1.3     3.94m 
 66  4492 Brandon Adams       00 Joliet, IL            12-11.25   2.5     3.94m 
 67  6961 Ramon Sims          00 Oakland, CA           12-10.50   1.5     3.92m 
 68  7791 Jamel Lafond        00 Refugio, TX           12-10.25   1.4     3.91m 
 69  7246 Jalen White         00 Hampton, VA           12-09.50   1.9     3.89m 
 70  9174 Joseph Williams     00 Southfield, MI        12-07.50   0.7     3.84m 
 71 11047 Braxton Bolden      00 Cedar Rapids, IA      12-06.75  +0.0     3.82m 
 71   256 Antonio Yra         00 Union City, CA        12-06.75   1.8     3.82m 
 73 11177 Zackery Jackson     00 Garland, TX           12-04.50   1.0     3.77m 
 74  2010 Kendel Hammock      00 Waldorf, MD           12-03.75   NWI     3.75m 
 74 11478 William Jones       00 Chicago, IL           12-03.75   1.0     3.75m 
 76 10008 Jayden Williams     00 Atlanta, GA           12-01.75   1.4     3.70m 
 77  8452 Dillon Baker        00 Buda, TX              12-00.75  +0.0     3.67m 
 78  5217 Armenian Mitchell   00 Lexington, KY         11-06.50   0.9     3.51m 
 79  4642 Qasim Cooley        00 Philadelphia, PA      11-06.25  +0.0     3.51m 
 80  9505 Demarcus Yancy      00 Little Rock, AR       11-02.75   1.6     3.42m 
 81  2587 Jesse Iniguez-stra  00 Pittsburg, CA         10-09.50   2.5     3.28m 
 82  8515 Peter Conley        00 Madison, WI           10-06.75   1.1     3.21m 
 83   612 Jeffery Adikri      00 Danville, CA          10-01.75   1.9     3.09m 
 --  7822 Donovan Greenhow    00 Richmond, VA              FOUL                 
 --  4116 Tashyia Smith       00 Vallejo, CA               FOUL                 
 --  1865 Jordan Lomax        00 Jessup, MD                FOUL                 
 
Event 149  Girls Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 17-09.50  2005        Raven Sims, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   718 Jada Sleet          99 Lexington, KY         16-02.50   1.0     4.94m 
  2   853 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH        16-00.75   0.6     4.89m 
  3  9581 Kethlin Campbell    99 Shelbyville, TN       16-00.50  +0.0     4.88m 
  4   198 Hannah Sexton       99 Doylestown, PA        16-00.25  +0.0     4.88m 
  5  4121 Britanie Butts      99 Lancaster, CA         15-08.75   2.1     4.79m 
  6  5321 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH        15-08.25  +0.0     4.78m 
  7  9520 Kailya Jackson      99 Gainesville, FL       15-06.50   1.4     4.73m 
  8  3566 Diasia Medley       99 Gainesville, FL       15-01.75   2.0     4.61m 
  9  2310 Destinee Thomas     99 East Lansdowne, PA    15-00.75   1.1     4.59m 
 10  4557 Chloe Winston       99 Indianapolis, IN      15-00.50  +0.0     4.58m 
 11  3496 Robyn Brooks        99 Round Rock, TX        15-00.00   2.1     4.57m 
 12  4834 Takehra Jones       99 Killeen, TX           14-11.75   0.4     4.56m 
 13  2778 Alexandra Glover    99 Burtonsville, MD      14-11.25   2.8     4.55m 
 14   999 Savannah Miller     99 Los Angeles, CA       14-09.25   2.2     4.50m 
 15   992 Tara Davis          99 Calabasas, CA         14-09.00   1.2     4.49m 
 16  6842 Deja Reid           99 Winston-Salem, NC     14-08.75  -0.3     4.48m 
 16  7994 Myisha Blake        99 Lakeland, FL          14-08.75   2.1     4.48m 
 18  1002 Adaugo Oguejiofor   99 Stevenson Ranch, CA   14-08.50   2.4     4.48m 
 18 11995 Janiyah Hines       99 Sicklerville, NJ      14-08.50   0.5     4.48m 
 18 10971 Tysley Valencia     99 Midland, TX           14-08.50   0.5     4.48m 
 18  2485 Rikianne Patterson  99 Avoldale, LA          14-08.50   1.1     4.48m 
 22  8303 Lauren Stavig       99 Bothell, WA           14-05.25  +0.0     4.40m 
 23    79 Christina Riggins   99 Belair, MD            14-05.00  +0.0     4.39m 
 24  6871 Aaliyah Andrews     99 New Orleans, LA       14-04.75  -0.1     4.38m 
 24 10724 Maya Evans          99 Aurora, CO            14-04.75   1.2     4.38m 
 26  1676 Ariayanna Val       99 Miami, FL             14-01.50  +0.0     4.30m 
 27  5774 Christina Morgan    99 Springfield Gardens   14-01.25   0.3     4.29m 
 27  6994 Marketia Beckum     99 Cincinnati, OH        14-01.25  +0.0     4.29m 
 29  9555 Mariah Burrell      99 Hampton, VA           14-01.00   1.2     4.29m 
 30  6996 Jasmine Floyd       99 Liberty Twp, OH       13-11.75   2.0     4.26m 
 31 11947 Taliah Cintron      99 Wilmington, DE        13-10.00  +0.0     4.21m 
 32 11869 Chyna Germany       99 Nashville, TN         13-09.75   1.4     4.21m 
 33  7491 Bailey Krouse       99 Lenexa, KS            13-09.25   0.5     4.19m 
 34  9668 Keila Lister        99 Desoto, TX            13-08.75  -0.3     4.18m 
 35  2976 Deja Riddick        99 Norfolk, VA           13-08.25  +0.0     4.17m 
 36   539 Briana Garcia       99 Seabrook, TX          13-07.75   2.2     4.15m 
 37  4832 Taveonna Greene-gr  99 Killeen, TX           13-07.25   1.6     4.14m 
 38  9185 Shaina Smith        99 Piscataway, NJ        13-06.75  +0.0     4.13m 
 38  1737 Kaylee Eakin        99 Poplar Bluff, MO      13-06.75   1.8     4.13m 
 40  1092 Chala Carey         99 Woodbine, GA          13-06.25   0.2     4.12m 
 41  8512 Chaya Miller        99 Madison, WI           13-06.00  +0.0     4.11m 
 42  7075 Kennedy Harrison    99 Smyrna, TN            13-05.75   0.8     4.10m 
 43  4329 Shaelyn Jefferson   99 Houston, TX           13-04.75   0.6     4.08m 
 44  3294 Nia Edwards         99 Carencro, LA          13-04.50  +0.0     4.07m 
 44  4349 Lily Hatcher        99 Houston, TX           13-04.50  -0.1     4.07m 
 46  9665 Valencia Bullock    99 Grand Prairie, TX     13-04.25   0.7     4.07m 
 47  3675 Kendra Whitehurst   99 College Park, GA      13-03.50  -1.4     4.05m 
 48  4458 Sydney Christon     99 Kankakee, IL          13-03.25  -1.3     4.04m 
 49  6680 Miasia Owens        99 Harper Woods, MI      13-03.00  +0.0     4.03m 
 50  1196 Kyla Sherrill       99 Charlotte, NC         13-02.75   0.7     4.03m 
 51  7812 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond, VA          13-02.50   1.1     4.02m 
 52  7730 Joie Royer          99 Stone Mountain, GA    13-01.75   0.6     4.00m 
 53  5229 Alisia Smith        99 Lansing, MI           13-01.50  -1.6     4.00m 
 53  1462 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte, NC         13-01.50  -0.3     4.00m 
 55  6485 Javya Smith         99 Hagerstown, MD        13-01.00   1.1     3.98m 
 55 11597 Mia Lopes           99 Clovis, CA            13-01.00  -2.9     3.98m 
 57   680 Almira Jones        99 Clearwater, FL        12-11.75  -0.3     3.95m 
 57  8039 Dasia Hobbs         99 St. Petersburg, FL    12-11.75   1.0     3.95m 
 59  5034 Rebecca Benoit      99 Lake Charles, LA      12-11.50  -1.2     3.94m 
 60  7914 Ashton Perkins      99 Bakersfield, CA       12-10.50  -0.7     3.92m 
 61  2520 Monica Davis        99 Douglasville, GA      12-10.00   0.7     3.91m 
 62  6576 Teressia Grant-cor  99 Houston, TX           12-09.50  -0.5     3.89m 
 63  1312 Aliyah Lockett      99 Killeen, TX           12-08.75  -0.6     3.87m 
 64  9800 Bailey Turner       99 Overland Park, KS     12-08.50  +0.0     3.87m 
 64  4748 Kaitlyn Lewis       99 Kansas City, MO       12-08.50  -1.4     3.87m 
 64  3896 Jessica Davis       99 Fort Worth, TX        12-08.50  +0.0     3.87m 
 67  4382 Taylor White        99 Houston, TX           12-07.75  -1.6     3.85m 
 68  6244 Gabrielle Dear      99 Madison, MS           12-07.50  -1.5     3.84m 
 69 11591 Launita Greshem     99 Clovis, CA            12-06.50  -1.5     3.82m 
 70  6431 Jamila Powell       99 Detroit, MI           12-06.00  +0.0     3.81m 
 71  6206 Kerra Williams      99 Miramar Optimist, F   12-04.50  -1.7     3.77m 
 72   701 Randi Overkamp      99 Columbia, MO          12-04.25  +0.0     3.76m 
 73  3150 Megan Mayle         99 Canton, OH            12-03.00  +0.0     3.73m 
 73  9217 Samaria Holland     99 Lorton, VA            12-03.00  +0.0     3.73m 
 75 10901 Brittany Radford    99 Caledonia, IL         11-10.00  +0.0     3.60m 
 76   243 Teyunna Chatman     99 Houston, TX           11-09.50  -1.1     3.59m 
 77  1190 Daijah Alexander    99 Salisbury, NC         11-09.25   0.2     3.58m 
 78  6208 Takira Williams     99 Miramar Optimist, F   11-05.25  -0.5     3.48m 
 79  7826 Dayona Henry        99 Statesboro, GA        11-05.00  -1.9     3.47m 
 80  8295 Violet Bain         99 Seattle, WA           11-03.75  -0.5     3.44m 
 81  7620 Blake Thomason      99 Huntsville, TX        11-03.25  +0.0     3.43m 
 82  6320 Kaniya Thornton     99 Birmingham, AL        11-02.75   0.3     3.42m 
 83  1971 Alexus Lowery       99 Lancaster, SC         10-09.00  -0.1     3.27m 
 83  7370 Abigail Collins     99 Westfield, NJ         10-09.00   0.4     3.27m 
 85  6892 Tatyana Cobbin      99 Virginia Beach, VA    10-05.50   1.3     3.18m 
 --  3893 Vyctoria Childers   99 Fort Worth, TX            FOUL                 
 --  2663 Mckenzie Handy      99 East St. Louis, IL        FOUL                 
 --   936 Takyra Turner       99 Urbana, IL                FOUL                 
 -- 12058 Aujanae Raspberry   99 Fort Worth, TX            FOUL                 
 
Event 150  Boys Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 19-11.25  2004        Trevor Tatum, Smyrna, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5789 Calvin Austin-iii   99 Memphis, TN           18-03.25   0.2     5.56m 
  2  8804 Marion Humphrey     99 Hoover, AL            17-06.50  +0.0     5.34m 
  3  9106 Clydrick Edwards    99 Zachary, LA           17-00.25  -1.4     5.18m 
  4 11735 Kay-el Floyd        99 Akron, OH             16-09.75  -1.4     5.12m 
  5    85 Mylique Mcgriff     99 Havre De Grace, MD    16-09.00  +0.0     5.10m 
  6  8500 Jasaan Cunningham   99 Bear, DE              16-08.50   1.5     5.09m 
  7  7241 Allen Blair         99 Yorktown, VA          16-08.00  +0.0     5.08m 
  8   154 Gerry Flannel       99 Alvin, TX             16-07.00   0.6     5.05m 
  9  4341 Kacey Pryor         99 Houston, TX           16-05.00  +0.0     5.00m 
 10  5196 Nathaniel Pickrom   99 Arlington, TX         16-04.75   1.4     4.99m 
 11  9819 Tyree Sorrells      99 Grandview, MO         16-04.00  +0.0     4.97m 
 12   407 Isiah Nevels        99 Bakersfield, CA       16-03.00   1.6     4.95m 
 13  1033 Thomas Duckett      99 Oxnard, CA            16-01.25   1.4     4.90m 
 14  8011 Calvin Davis        99 Eagle Lake, FL        16-01.00   1.6     4.90m 
 15   409 Christian Wood      99 Fresno, CA            15-10.75  -1.4     4.84m 
 16  5835 Mario Waller        99 Cordova, TN           15-09.75  +0.0     4.81m 
 17  5645 Michael Gray        99 Boutte, LA            15-09.25   1.9     4.80m 
 18  3163 Jaron Lee           99 Canton, OH            15-08.75   0.9     4.79m 
 19  2540 Andre Felder        99 Douglasville, GA      15-07.25   1.4     4.75m 
 20  4674 Jhammal Marsh       99 Jacksonville, FL      15-05.75   1.0     4.71m 
 21   971 Keith Evans         99 Oakland, CA           15-04.25  +0.0     4.67m 
 22 11302 Marc Reed           99 Round Rock, TX        15-04.00  +0.0     4.67m 
 23  6216 Dyllon Lester       99 Miramar Optimist, F   15-03.50   1.1     4.66m 
 24 12071 Quashon Wair        99 Fort Worth, TX        15-02.00   0.9     4.62m 
 25 10554 Frederic Leffall    99 Cedar Hill, TX        15-01.75   1.2     4.61m 
 26  3616 Robert Sloan        99 Charlotte, NC         15-01.50   1.3     4.61m 
 27  5235 Vail Hartman        99 Okemos, MI            15-01.25  +0.0     4.60m 
 27 11429 Braylon Constantin  99 Carencro, LA          15-01.25   1.5     4.60m 
 29 12125 Joshua Moore        99 Yoakum, TX            15-00.75   1.4     4.59m 
 30  1860 Quandree White      99 Bryan, TX             15-00.50   2.1     4.58m 
 31  7479 Johnathon Clausi    99 Franklin, TN          15-00.00   1.1     4.57m 
 31  9823 Zuri Peyton         99 Philadelphia, PA      15-00.00   2.2     4.57m 
 33  3982 Jalen Ray           99 Hampton, VA           14-10.50   1.0     4.53m 
 33  2268 Dmarcus Hamption    99 Daytona Beach, FL     14-10.50   0.7     4.53m 
 35  9053 Oshon Allen         99 St. Petersburg, FL    14-09.25   0.8     4.50m 
 36  9327 Justin Peter        99 Tallahassee, FL       14-09.00  +0.0     4.49m 
 37  2073 Christian Morrow    99 MI, MI                14-08.25   0.2     4.47m 
 38  5653 Dandre Nolden       99 Marrero, LA           14-07.50   1.8     4.45m 
 38  8453 Charles Bohannon    99 Kyle, TX              14-07.50   1.9     4.45m 
 38 12102 Malik Jackson       99 Hutto, TX             14-07.50   0.4     4.45m 
 38  3361 Locke Rowley        99 Fulshear, TX          14-07.50   1.4     4.45m 
 42  9731 Ean Beek            99 Katy, TX              14-07.00   1.6     4.44m 
 43  3848 Joshua Fair         99 Gaffney, SC           14-06.25   1.2     4.42m 
 44  1916 William Hall        99 San Antonio, TX       14-06.00   0.4     4.41m 
 45  5472 Enzo Villadolid     99 South San Francisco   14-05.75  +0.0     4.41m 
 46  3337 Joshua Breece       99 Ft. Belvoir, VA       14-05.50   1.2     4.40m 
 47  1069 Nathan Perkins      99 Fontana, CA           14-05.25   1.0     4.40m 
 48  2117 Jadarius White      99 Tomball, TX           14-05.00   0.8     4.39m 
 48 11950 Joshua Coleman      99 Middletown, DE        14-05.00   1.3     4.39m 
 50  2435 Frederic Williamsi  99 Desoto, TX            14-04.75   0.8     4.38m 
 51  4963 Jacob Sobota        99 Knoxville, TN         14-03.75   2.1     4.36m 
 51  4561 Christian Goines    99 Indianapolis, IN      14-03.75   1.7     4.36m 
 53  6286 Malik Crandle       99 Mobile, AL            14-03.50   1.4     4.35m 
 54  4346 Mackulin Williams   99 Houston, TX           14-03.25   1.7     4.34m 
 55  8518 Lawrence Johnson    99 Waunakee, WI          14-02.75   1.9     4.33m 
 56  2140 Alec Tanksley       99 Columbus, GA          14-00.50   1.6     4.27m 
 57  3736 Maurice Guillen     99 Grand Rapids, MI      14-00.25   1.9     4.27m 
 58 11334 Connor Sheridan     99 East Greenwich, RI    13-10.25   1.0     4.22m 
 59 12072 Darius Williams     99 Fort Worth, TX        13-09.25   2.1     4.19m 
 60  3691 Otis Odom           99 College Park, GA      13-08.75   1.1     4.18m 
 61  7876 William Wallace     99 Laplace, LA           13-08.50   0.7     4.17m 
 62  3062 Drew Tejchman       99 Acworth, GA           13-08.25   1.9     4.17m 
 62  6358 Tayari Venable      99 Moreno Valley, CA     13-08.25   0.3     4.17m 
 64  2454 Haneef Course       99 Plano, TX             13-07.75   0.9     4.15m 
 65 11439 Ethan Sam           99 Baton Rouge, LA       13-05.75   0.1     4.10m 
 66  5190 Christian Cuellar   99 Grand Prairie, TX     13-04.75   1.6     4.08m 
 67   328 Derric Lee          99 Naperville, IL        13-04.25   1.7     4.07m 
 68 10615 Jamarian Hawkins    99 Upper Marlboro, MD    13-02.75   1.8     4.03m 
 69  1207 Timothy Greene      99 Salisbury, NC         13-02.00   1.0     4.01m 
 70 12179 Darius Gordon       99 Bronx, NY             13-01.75   0.2     4.00m 
 71  7031 Carl Burnsidejr     99 Fort Myers, FL        12-11.25   0.4     3.94m 
 72   835 Christian Shelton   99 St Louis, MO          12-04.75   1.3     3.77m 
 73  7061 Marquis Green       99 Sicklerville, NJ      12-03.00   2.2     3.73m 
 74  1707 Lee Jarmonjr        99 Germantown, MD        12-02.75   1.5     3.72m 
 75  5584 Desmond Rocker      99 Decatur, GA           11-07.75   2.2     3.54m 
 76  6010 Terrence Jenkins    99 Miami, FL             10-11.00   0.8     3.32m 
 77  7848 Daniel Lewis        99 Friendswood, TX       10-08.50   2.5     3.26m 
 78  1276 Kareem Williams     99 Bloomfield, CT         9-06.00   2.5     2.89m 
 --  7006 Colton Curry        99 Cincinnati, OH            FOUL                 
 --  3162 Charles Hall        99 Canton, OH                FOUL                 
 -- 11194 Cameron Key         99 Overland Park, KS         FOUL                 
 --  2123 Michael Matrangolo  99 Staten Island, NY         FOUL                 
 
Event 151  Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 18-04.50  2005        Nicole Cummings, Peekskill, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   988 Naiah Boardingham   98 Reseda, CA            17-06.00   1.5     5.33m 
  2 10954 Starr Taylor        98 Auburn, AL            17-05.75   0.3     5.32m 
  3 10757 Nique-deah Griffin  98 Iowa, LA              17-02.50   1.0     5.24m 
  4  6654 Jessica Watkins     98 Ellenwood, GA         16-04.50   1.8     4.99m 
  5  1095 Tania Ward          98 Jesup, GA             16-03.50   0.9     4.96m 
  6  8049 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX         16-02.25   1.7     4.93m 
  7  5924 Tonea Marshall      98 Arlington, TX         15-10.25   3.2     4.83m 
  8 10042 Monai Bynum         98 Chesapeake, VA        15-09.25   1.1     4.80m 
  9  5736 Taylor Williams     98 Houston, TX           15-07.75   0.1     4.76m 
 10 10015 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ           15-07.50   2.3     4.76m 
 11 10045 Danyael Goodhope    98 Chesapeake, VA        15-06.75   3.2     4.74m 
 11  8435 Jaraya Ryan         98 Rosenberg, TX         15-06.75   0.9     4.74m 
 13  4096 Zaire Hammond       98 Vallejo, CA           15-06.50   1.0     4.73m 
 14  9204 Jacquazja Council   98 Suffolk, VA           15-05.75   3.1     4.71m 
 15  3665 Cierra Fulton       98 College Park, GA      15-05.50   1.9     4.71m 
 16  7893 Lauren Fairchild    98 Plano, TX             15-05.00   1.4     4.69m 
 16 10950 Lauren Taubert      98 Casper, WY            15-05.00   0.1     4.69m 
 18  8333 Diamond Roberson    98 Mesquite, TX          15-04.75   1.6     4.69m 
 19  2529 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA        15-04.25   1.5     4.67m 
 20  1940 Breanna Mahone      98 Columbus, GA          15-04.00   1.5     4.67m 
 21  7810 Keion Greenhow      98 Richmond, VA          15-02.75   1.8     4.64m 
 22  4627 Ijana Robinson      98 Philadelphia, PA      15-02.50   3.7     4.63m 
 23  9621 Lawren Tanner       98 Selma, TX             15-02.00   1.8     4.62m 
 24  9365 Telia Zanders       98 Detroit, MI           15-01.75   1.7     4.61m 
 25 10641 Diamond Battle      98 Nashville,Tn, TN      15-01.50   0.5     4.61m 
 26  3505 Mikayla Shields     98 Orlando, FL           15-01.25   1.1     4.60m 
 27  7416 Chyna Joi-staton    98 Coconut Creek, FL     15-00.25   1.3     4.57m 
 28 10670 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD       15-00.00   2.2     4.57m 
 28 10727 Kristen Fisher      98 Victoria, TX          15-00.00   1.1     4.57m 
 30  7028 Aisha Cobb          98 Ft Myers, FL          14-11.25   3.3     4.55m 
 30  2909 Shirley Jackson     98 Spartanburg, SC       14-11.25   2.4     4.55m 
 32  6368 Dominique Mosley    98 North Wales, PA       14-11.00   1.3     4.54m 
 33  1510 Alexis Wilson       98 Chattanooga, TN       14-10.50   1.9     4.53m 
 34  7197 Derykah Watts       98 Jackson, MS           14-10.25   4.3     4.52m 
 35  6070 Ilenia Garcia       98 Miami, FL             14-09.75   1.1     4.51m 
 35  2079 Jamaya Tookes       98 Hampton, GA           14-09.75   1.2     4.51m 
 37  3635 Marielle Lewis      98 Marietta, GA          14-08.75   1.8     4.48m 
 38   576 Ashlyn Dobson       98 Baytown, TX           14-07.75   2.7     4.46m 
 38  4907 Casey Riemer        98 Knoxville, TN         14-07.75   1.2     4.46m 
 40  8691 Maxie Wilson        98 Upper Marlboro, MD    14-07.25   2.9     4.45m 
 40  9128 Carolyn Ross        98 St. Louis, MO         14-07.25  +0.0     4.45m 
 40  7263 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX      14-07.25   1.6     4.45m 
 43 11814 Aaziyah Woods       98 Louisville, KY        14-06.25   1.9     4.42m 
 44  4012 Brianna Pinter      98 Bloomington, IL       14-05.25   2.4     4.40m 
 45  2915 Bailey White        98 Spartanburg, SC       14-04.50   0.5     4.38m 
 46 12043 Joyner Hinton       98 Chesapeake, VA        14-04.25  +0.0     4.37m 
 47  6478 Jayla Cross         98 Hagerstown, MD        14-04.00   1.8     4.36m 
 47  9126 Amanda Isom         98 St Louis, MO          14-04.00   2.7     4.36m 
 49   350 Rajuiah Andrews     98 Aurora, IL            14-03.25   1.1     4.34m 
 50 10750 Olivia Goodwin      98 Morrisville, NC       14-03.00   2.8     4.34m 
 51  1954 Nacrina Ferguson    98 Columbus, OH          14-01.25   0.7     4.29m 
 52 12005 Ananda Smith-strou  98 Chesilhurst, NJ       14-00.50   0.4     4.27m 
 53  4571 Matayia Mapp        98 Philadelphia, PA      14-00.25   0.8     4.27m 
 54  4523 Ashley Thomas       98 MacOn, GA             13-11.25   2.1     4.24m 
 55  4094 Garvey Buchongo     98 Vallejo, CA           13-10.75   3.2     4.23m 
 55 10649 Jasmine Blue        98 Cedar Rapids, IA      13-10.75   0.9     4.23m 
 57  8513 Samantha Noennig    98 Rubicon, WI           13-10.25   1.4     4.22m 
 58  8397 Madison Golden      98 Los Angeles, CA       13-10.00   1.0     4.21m 
 59  9739 Treneice Elder      98 Tomball, TX           13-09.50   1.5     4.20m 
 60  5244 Ashley Adekweh      98 Norcross, GA          13-09.25   1.5     4.19m 
 61   578 Justice Henderson   98 Houston, TX           13-08.50   1.1     4.17m 
 62  3865 Jazmin Braggs       98 Mobile, AL            13-05.75   2.3     4.10m 
 62  9741 Alyssa Honora       98 Spring, TX            13-05.75   1.6     4.10m 
 64  6984 Ciara Boykins       98 Reynoldsburg, OH      13-05.25   1.9     4.09m 
 65  9278 Ahri Ballew         98 Washington, DC        13-04.50   1.2     4.07m 
 66 10630 Bianca Alonzo       98 Los Angeles, CA       13-04.25   1.7     4.07m 
 67  3071 Emonei Chestnut     98 Killeen, TX           13-03.75   2.1     4.05m 
 68  8492 Anyae Johns         98 Carneys Point, NJ     13-03.25   1.2     4.04m 
 69  2977 Maya Seay           98 Norfolk, VA           13-01.50   0.2     4.00m 
 70  5910 Habibka Sterling    98 Laurelton, NY         13-01.25   1.9     3.99m 
 71  8396 Isis Golden         98 Los Angeles, CA       12-10.75   2.5     3.93m 
 72  7436 Tarondia Thomas     98 Pine Bluff, AR        12-10.25   2.5     3.91m 
 72  2554 Dyamond Phillips    98 Baker, LA             12-10.25   2.7     3.91m 
 74  4538 Melanie Stepanovic  98 Schererville, IN      12-10.00   2.2     3.91m 
 75  1892 Jade Romo           98 San Antonio, TX       12-05.75   1.1     3.80m 
 76  7117 Nala Gilbert        98 Reisterstown, MD      12-00.75   0.1     3.67m 
 76  3434 Taja Gordon         98 Frederick, MD         12-00.75   2.0     3.67m 
 78   935 Sariyah Turner      98 Urbana, IL            11-10.50   2.0     3.61m 
 79  1893 Shanice Rover       98 San Antonio, TX       11-07.50   1.9     3.54m 
 80 10905 Sharyl Reaves       98 Valencia, CA          11-04.50   2.9     3.46m 
 81   933 Brianna Torrence    98 Urbana, IL            11-02.00   0.7     3.40m 
 82  3451 Briana Clark        98 Fort Meade, MD        11-01.25   2.3     3.38m 
 83 10274 Morgan Turner       98 Woodbury, MN          10-05.25   3.0     3.18m 
 -- 11590 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA                FOUL                 
 --  4305 Nia Smith           98 Rosharon, TX              FOUL                 
 -- 10634 Chino Anukwuem      98 East Hanover, NJ          FOUL                 
 --  5225 Maya Bennett        98 Lansing, MI               FOUL                 
 --  1460 Jada Staten         98 Charlotte, NC             FOUL                 
 
Event 152  Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 20-06.75  7/31/2008   Mike Dash, Savannah, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  9377 Isaiah Giffith      98 Detroit, MI           20-01.00   2.5     6.12m 
  2  8272 Salvador Calderon   98 Savannah Cha          19-06.25   2.6     5.94m 
  3   214 Roman Barnette      98 Kings Mountain, NC    19-01.00   1.8     5.81m 
  4  3091 Jacques Morgan      98 Harker Heights, TX    18-07.00   1.7     5.66m 
  5  6859 Xavier Walker       98 Gary, IN              18-06.00   2.5     5.63m 
  6  9572 Ira Hines           98 Chesapeake, VA        18-04.75   1.8     5.60m 
  7  2417 Caleb Love          98 Desoto, TX            18-04.25   1.8     5.59m 
  8  5647 Ramonte Jackson     98 Natchez, MS           18-01.75   1.9     5.53m 
  9  7541 Tyson Spears        98 Roswell, GA           18-00.75   2.5     5.50m 
 10  7933 David Rittenhousej  98 Pflugerville, TX      18-00.50   1.8     5.49m 
 11  7850 Dvaughn Pennamon    98 Houston, TX           17-11.75   1.3     5.48m 
 12  9115 Theodore Wisham     98 Baton Rouge, LA       17-11.50   0.9     5.47m 
 13 11316 Francisco Romero    98 Odem, TX              17-11.00   0.4     5.46m 
 14  9058 Demarkus Glover     98 St Petersburg, FL     17-10.50   3.5     5.44m 
 14  2728 Kjetil Cline        98 Woodbury, MN          17-10.50   2.4     5.44m 
 16  7014 Tyler Summerlin     98 Cincinnati, OH        17-09.75   1.4     5.42m 
 17 12207 Marquel Eiland      98 Killeen, TX           17-09.00   1.6     5.41m 
 18  2116 Kameron Pryor       98 Houston, TX           17-07.00   1.0     5.35m 
 19  1515 Jerome Morgan       98 Chattanooga, TN       17-05.50   1.0     5.32m 
 20  5660 Israel Tucker       98 Metairie, LA          17-04.50   2.0     5.29m 
 21  7482 John Jacobson       98 Nashville, TN         17-04.00   2.5     5.28m 
 22 11984 Nathan Johnson      98 Spring Hill, TN       17-03.50   1.8     5.27m 
 23 12122 Glenn Love          98 Yoakum, TX            17-03.25   1.0     5.26m 
 24 12155 Kenneth Donaldsonj  98 Youngstown, OH        17-02.00   2.1     5.23m 
 25  5281 Darralyn Miller     98 Lawrenceville, GA     17-01.50   2.1     5.21m 
 26 12112 Dominic Williams    98 Round Rock, TX        17-01.25   1.8     5.21m 
 27  5421 Jacob Kennedy       98 Baton Rouge, LA       17-00.00   1.8     5.18m 
 28 12111 Ian Peterson        98 Round Rock, TX        16-11.75   1.5     5.17m 
 29  1118 Samondre Johnson    98 Tallahassee, FL       16-10.25   1.3     5.13m 
 30  7003 Juwuan Alexander    98 Mason, OH             16-10.00   1.1     5.13m 
 31 11905 Bryce Vickers       98 Antioch, TN           16-09.00   2.2     5.10m 
 32  2461 Tahj Lorthridge     98 Allen, TX             16-08.00   1.6     5.08m 
 33  7040 Elijah Jones        98 Cape Coral, FL        16-07.25   1.8     5.06m 
 34  4691 Tahaj Johnson       98 Irvngton, NJ          16-06.50   1.2     5.04m 
 35  6499 Kameron Cummings    98 Baton Rouge, LA       16-06.00   1.5     5.02m 
 36  9135 Andrew Clair        98 St. Louis, MO         16-04.25   1.5     4.98m 
 37 11092 Marshall Davis      98 Los Angeles, CA       16-04.00   2.6     4.97m 
 38  9852 Sierra Hendrix-wil  98 Kennesaw, GA          16-02.25   2.2     4.93m 
 38 11298 Bennie Radfordjr    98 Caledonia, IL         16-02.25   2.0     4.93m 
 40  7174 Isaiah Knott        98 Merced, CA            16-02.00   2.5     4.92m 
 41  4202 Chene Williams      98 Greensboro, NC        16-01.00   1.5     4.90m 
 42 11506 Noah Boone          98 Virginia Beach, VA    16-00.75   0.8     4.89m 
 43  2115 Jaylen Miller       98 Cypress, TX           16-00.50   1.8     4.88m 
 44  4863 Stedman Cook        98 Fort Washington, MD   16-00.25   1.5     4.88m 
 44 10335 Dontae Mason        98 Phila, PA             16-00.25   1.2     4.88m 
 46  8677 Jabori Peeples      98 Port Arthur, TX       16-00.00   1.5     4.87m 
 46  2704 Marques Mccray      98 Cahokia, IL           16-00.00   2.1     4.87m 
 48  8351 Patrick Dixon       98 Milwaukee, WI         15-11.00   1.1     4.85m 
 49  1216 Brenden Westbrook   98 Woodleaf, NC          15-10.50   2.7     4.83m 
 49 11101 Dawson Downing      98 Lenexa, KS            15-10.50   1.7     4.83m 
 51  6011 Joshua Jobe         98 Miami, FL             15-10.00   1.8     4.82m 
 52  1034 Bryan-andrew Espin  98 Las Vegas, NV         15-09.00   1.2     4.80m 
 52  6355 Isaac Grimes        98 Moreno Valley, CA     15-09.00   2.5     4.80m 
 54   170 Julian Harris       98 Belleville, MI        15-08.00   2.7     4.77m 
 55  8799 Kyle Harrell        98 Calera, AL            15-07.50   1.7     4.76m 
 56  5800 Isaiah Norman       98 Memphis, TN           15-07.25   2.8     4.75m 
 57  7172 Christopher Hall    98 Tracy, CA             15-05.75   0.9     4.71m 
 58  1986 Markithian Watts    98 Lancaster, SC         15-04.50   1.6     4.68m 
 59  1102 Harrison Poole      98 St. Marys, GA         15-03.25   2.0     4.65m 
 60  7177 Matthew Roe         98 Tracy, CA             15-03.00   2.2     4.64m 
 61  1468 Michael Clark       98 Charlotte, NC         15-01.50   2.4     4.61m 
 62  8705 Chris Jacksonii     98 Southfield, MI        15-01.25   2.8     4.60m 
 63 11746 Jonathan Simmons    98 Copley, OH            14-08.75   NWI     4.48m 
 64 11245 Demari Medley       98 Gainesville, FL       14-08.25   1.7     4.47m 
 65  1275 Almalik Williams    98 Bloomfield, CT        14-08.00   1.0     4.47m 
 66  6504 Mason Kelly         98 Baton Rouge, LA       14-01.50   2.5     4.30m 
 67  2320 Devon Howard        98 Yeadon, PA            14-00.50   1.3     4.27m 
 68  5110 Devonte Findlay     98 Deerfield Beach, FL   13-10.25   0.9     4.22m 
 69  4868 Tyree Randolph      98 Fort Washington, MD   13-08.00   0.5     4.16m 
 69  7453 Darius Alexander    98 Ppo-Pembroke Pines,   13-08.00   2.1     4.16m 
 71 11455 Murad Uzzell        98 Somerset, NJ          13-06.75   1.1     4.13m 
 72   481 Dytrell Hair        98 Baltimore, MD         13-04.75   2.1     4.08m 
 73  8436 Cedrick Allen       98 Houston, TX           13-03.50   1.7     4.05m 
 74 11955 J. Quentin Richard  98 Seattle, WA           13-03.00   0.8     4.03m 
 75  4447 Morgan Lightle      98 Homewood, IL          13-01.00   1.5     3.98m 
 76  2160 Dandre Wilson       98 Grand Prairie, TX     13-00.75   2.0     3.98m 
 77  8256 Dante Oliver        98 San Francisco, CA     12-09.25   1.3     3.89m 
 78 11580 Elijah Morgan       98 West Hills, CA        11-01.50   1.2     3.39m 
 -- 11023 Cristos Argys       98 East Greenwich, RI        FOUL                 
 --  4114 Dmaurier Mckenzie   98 Vallejo, CA               FOUL                 
 --  5102 Martin Schiele      98 Hammond, IN               FOUL                 
 --  3932 Tilyr Hobson        98 Fort Worth, TX            FOUL                 
 -- 10503 Jordan Johnson      98 Winston Salem, NC         FOUL                 
 -- 10065 Malik Butts         98 Virginia Beach, VA        FOUL                 
 
Event 153  Girls Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 19-02.75  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  8301 Floriane Kameni     97 Bellevue, WA          18-11.25   2.0     5.77m 
  2  3727 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI      18-05.75   2.6     5.63m 
  3  8266 Taylor Deloach      97 Savannah, GA          18-04.75   3.0     5.60m 
  4  2577 Jennifer Martin     97 Lansdale, PA          18-03.00   2.2     5.56m 
  5 11599 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA            17-08.25   0.8     5.39m 
  6  2088 Hailey Patterson    97 Fort Worth, TX        17-03.25   1.6     5.26m 
  7  8304 Sarah Stavig        97 Bothell, WA           17-03.00   2.2     5.25m 
  8  4162 Mia Little          97 High Point, NC        17-01.75   3.0     5.22m 
  9  2144 Courtnie Perry      97 D T All Star          17-00.75   1.9     5.20m 
 10  4322 Ashley Cameron      97 Houston, TX           16-11.75   2.6     5.17m 
 11  5383 Jernaya Sharp       97 Garland, TX           16-10.50   1.2     5.14m 
 12   313 Asha Wallace        97 Bolingbrook, IL       16-10.25   1.8     5.13m 
 12  7815 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA          16-10.25   1.7     5.13m 
 14  2813 Axia Booker         97 Jacksonville, FL      16-10.00   3.2     5.13m 
 15  5392 Nina Acebo          97 South Pasadena, CA    16-08.00   1.9     5.08m 
 16  2487 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO       16-06.50   1.7     5.04m 
 17  3552 Nia Flagg           97 Gainesville, FL       16-06.00   2.5     5.02m 
 18  2393 Kamryn Dozier       97 Desoto, TX            16-02.75   2.2     4.94m 
 19  6435 Gina Semaan         97 Detroit, MI           16-02.00   1.0     4.92m 
 20 10480 Ila Mumford         97 Rural Hall, NC        16-01.25   1.0     4.90m 
 21  9045 Aigner Bookard      97 Elkins Park, PA       16-01.00   1.7     4.90m 
 22 10349 Jasmine Jackson     97 Tampa, FL             15-11.50   2.2     4.86m 
 23  7644 Jada Hunt           97 Natchez, MS           15-11.00   1.9     4.85m 
 24  8839 Ashanti Tunnell     97 Saint Robert, MO      15-08.50   1.9     4.78m 
 25 11594 Caitlyn Kreutz      97 Clovis, CA            15-08.00   1.5     4.77m 
 26  8128 Autym Scales        97 San Antonio, TX       15-07.50   1.9     4.76m 
 27 10960 Jemira Thomlinson   97 Pearland, TX          15-05.25   0.7     4.70m 
 28  3579 Shania Wright       97 Gainesville, FL       15-04.75   1.9     4.69m 
 29 10850 Taylor Mcgruder     97 Columbia, SC          15-03.50   2.8     4.66m 
 30  7026 Mahoghany Aalseth   97 Lehigh Acres, FL      15-03.00   1.4     4.64m 
 31  1003 Naomi Orisarayi     97 Tarzana, CA           15-02.50   0.6     4.63m 
 31  2486 Sabrina Anderson    97 Kansas City, MO       15-02.50   2.5     4.63m 
 33  5387 Bevyn Howard        97 Austin, TX            15-02.25   1.6     4.62m 
 34  9922 Shaelyn Waller      97 Louisville, KY        15-02.00   1.3     4.62m 
 35  6271 Mcporsha Cloy       97 Mobile, AL            15-01.75   1.9     4.61m 
 36  7827 Alexis Hunter       97 Statesboro, GA        15-00.50   2.0     4.58m 
 37  7837 Dominique Lewis     97 Friendswood, TX       15-00.00   0.9     4.57m 
 38  2522 Kayla Evans         97 Douglasville, GA      14-11.50   1.5     4.55m 
 38  2211 Janique Brown       97 Belleville, IL        14-11.50   0.9     4.55m 
 40  4369 Kayla Johnson       97 Houston, TX           14-10.75  -0.9     4.54m 
 40  6573 Desirae Mills       97 Melbourne, FL         14-10.75   1.7     4.54m 
 40  9965 Sydney Henderson    97 Atlanta, GA           14-10.75   0.5     4.54m 
 43 10557 Latyria Jefferson   97 Tyler, TX             14-09.50   1.3     4.50m 
 44  5815 Angelica Lightfoot  97 Memphis, TN           14-09.25   2.1     4.50m 
 44  4055 Janaye Randle       97 Saint Louis, MO       14-09.25   0.4     4.50m 
 46  5022 Abigail Mondy       97 Lafayette, LA         14-08.75   1.6     4.48m 
 47  7082 Briana Watson       97 Nashville, TN         14-08.50   3.0     4.48m 
 48  6479 Paige Flemings      97 Hagerstown, MD        14-08.00  +0.0     4.47m 
 49  3078 Jasmine Rhodes      97 Killeen, TX           14-07.75   2.2     4.46m 
 50  7119 Olivia Gruver       97 Reisterstown, MD      14-06.50   1.1     4.43m 
 50  6636 Alasia Chester      97 Pflugerville, TX      14-06.50   1.5     4.43m 
 52  3172 Jaia Piland         97 San Diego, CA         14-05.75   1.6     4.41m 
 53   858 Nadja Simmonds      97 Cincinnati, OH        14-05.00  +0.0     4.39m 
 54  8702 Brooke Petkovich    97 Kenner, LA            14-04.00   0.5     4.36m 
 55  6017 Arielle Johnson     97 Miami, FL             14-03.75   2.1     4.36m 
 56  6639 Kiana Martin        97 Pflugerville, TX      14-03.00   0.9     4.34m 
 57  5251 Kiara Halls         97 Lawrenceville, GA     14-02.75   1.9     4.33m 
 58 10440 Jonnience Wyatt-sc  97 Richmond, VA          14-01.50   2.1     4.30m 
 59  1998 Brianna Twitty      97 Waldorf, MD           13-09.50   1.7     4.20m 
 60  9923 Jazmine Warrick     97 Louisville, KY        13-09.25   1.3     4.19m 
 61  1391 Brianna Miller      97 Richmond, VA          13-09.00   1.7     4.19m 
 62  7511 Brooke Burnette     97 Woodbridge, VA        13-08.25   1.2     4.17m 
 62 11994 Daijah Hines        97 Sicklerville, NJ      13-08.25   0.7     4.17m 
 62 11825 Carnecia Scott      97 Wharton, TX           13-08.25   0.3     4.17m 
 65 12029 Daijona Revell      97 Baltimore, MD         13-08.00   0.8     4.16m 
 65 10844 Amber Mccrary       97 Milledgeville, GA     13-08.00   2.1     4.16m 
 67  4363 Joi Gill            97 Houston, TX           13-06.50   2.8     4.12m 
 67  8330 Ederya Hall         97 Dallas, TX            13-06.50   2.2     4.12m 
 69   743 Easten Binnington   97 St Louis, MO          13-05.75  +0.0     4.10m 
 70 11416 Alexis Pickney      97 Baton Rouge, LA       13-04.25   1.3     4.07m 
 71  9524 Cheyanne Cuevas     97 Bakersfield, CA       13-04.00   1.1     4.06m 
 72  4856 Shavone Brown       97 Washington, DC        13-03.75  +0.0     4.05m 
 73  8579 Crystal Rock        97 Hammond, LA           13-02.50  +0.0     4.02m 
 74  1672 Angel Avant         97 Miami, FL             12-11.75   1.3     3.95m 
 75 10258 Alexis Britten      97 Saint Paul, MN        12-01.50   0.5     3.69m 
 76  2023 Nija Charles        97 Union, NJ             11-10.25   1.6     3.61m 
 77 11004 Lapria Winchester   97 Danville, VA          11-08.50   1.8     3.56m 
 78  8745 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC       10-11.00  +0.0     3.32m 
 -- 10890 Winona Peace        97 Silver Spring, MD           ND   NWI           
 --  5596 Denae Bridges       97 Upper Marlboro, MD          ND   NWI           
 -- 11726 Autumn Young        97 Akron, OH                 FOUL                 
 --  2473 Kori Poole-jenkins  97 Detroit, MI               FOUL                 
 --  9616 Yasmyn Richards     97 San Antonio, TX           FOUL                 
 --  8687 Dominique Hawkins   97 Upper Marlboro, MD        FOUL                 
 --  4429 Destiny Wesley      97 Frankfort, IL             FOUL                 
 --  4897 Camille Mancini     97 Knoxville, TN             FOUL                 
 --  6178 Abigail Segler      97 Little Falls, MN          FOUL                 
 --  6419 Julia Liggett       97 Royal Oak, MI             FOUL                 
 
Event 154  Boys Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 22-02.25  1979        Carlton White, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   913 James Liburd        97 San Antonio, TX       22-03.50   2.1     6.79m 
  2  8308 Matthew Moran       97 Bothell, WA           21-05.50   1.0     6.54m 
  3   406 Mitchell Moss       97 Bakersfield, CA       20-07.00   0.2     6.27m 
  4  9858 Itabari Mason       97 Kennesaw, GA         J20-07.00   1.3     6.27m 
  5  5941 Larenz Lester       97 Arlington, TX         20-03.00   2.1     6.17m 
  6 11480 Joseph Toye         97 Chicago, IL           20-01.50   0.4     6.13m 
  7 10324 Chris Mcbride       97 Lithonia, GA          19-07.75  +0.0     5.98m 
  8  7225 Willie Ramsey       97 Mableton, GA          19-07.50   2.0     5.98m 
  9 12153 Jayshawn Coleman    97 Youngstown, OH        19-05.00   1.4     5.91m 
 10 12158 Marlon Ramirez      97 Poland, OH            19-04.00   2.3     5.89m 
 11  5944 Burrell Taylor      97 Arlington, TX         19-03.50   2.2     5.88m 
 12  3686 Kenneth Luster      97 College Park, GA      19-02.50   1.3     5.85m 
 13  2581 Louis Cotteta       97 Trooper, PA           19-00.75   1.4     5.81m 
 14  8033 Derico Tilley       97 Jonesboro, GA         19-00.50   1.0     5.80m 
 14  3799 Jeremy Davis        97 Greensboro, NC        19-00.50   1.2     5.80m 
 14  4004 Deshawn Gilchrist   97 Harrisburg, PA        19-00.50   1.9     5.80m 
 14 11584 Deron Ramsey        97 Sylmar, CA            19-00.50   2.0     5.80m 
 18  5046 Christopher Elly    97 Lake Charles, LA      19-00.00   1.8     5.79m 
 19  9677 Isaih Mcbride       97 Hurst, TX             18-11.25   1.1     5.77m 
 20   569 Malik Roberson      97 Harbor City, CA       18-09.00   1.3     5.71m 
 21  5755 John Murray         97 Houston, TX           18-08.75   1.7     5.70m 
 22  6495 Jalon Baker         97 Baton Rouge, LA       18-08.00   1.6     5.68m 
 23  9043 Jerrick Powell      97 St. Louis, MO         18-07.75   1.2     5.68m 
 24 10516 Daeron White        97 Winston Salem, NC     18-07.50   1.9     5.67m 
 24  5060 Dekienen Stewart    97 Lake Charles, LA      18-07.50   0.8     5.67m 
 26  3593 Kenneth Minterjr    97 Gainesville, FL       18-07.25   1.4     5.67m 
 27 10425 Alexander Blades    97 Nashville, TN         18-06.50   2.1     5.65m 
 28 11586 Oliver Sloan        97 North Hollywood, CA   18-06.25   1.6     5.64m 
 29  1482 Maurice Mason       97 Charlotte, NC         18-05.25   2.4     5.61m 
 29  4786 Loren Anderson      97 Raymore, MO           18-05.25   1.9     5.61m 
 31  1097 Kevin Hutchinson    97 St. Marys, GA         18-04.00   0.9     5.58m 
 32  2267 Bryan Gregory       97 Daytona Beach, FL     18-03.75   1.9     5.58m 
 33  4730 Donnell Coley       97 Richmond, VA          18-03.50   0.1     5.57m 
 34   863 Malik Beverly       97 Cincinnati, OH        18-01.50   0.4     5.52m 
 35 11162 Greyson Higginboth  97 The Woodlands, TX     18-01.00   1.9     5.51m 
 36   588 Caleb Bess          97 Bay City, TX          17-11.00   1.3     5.46m 
 37  6911 Demitri Boyce       97 Chesapeake, VA        17-10.50   1.3     5.44m 
 38  5934 Jalin Badger        97 Arlington, TX         17-09.50   1.3     5.42m 
 39  3431 Marcus Johnson      97 Fort Worth, TX        17-09.00   2.3     5.41m 
 39  7704 Xavier Mckinnies    97 San Antonio, TX       17-09.00   1.1     5.41m 
 41   330 Zachary Manibog     97 West Chicago, IL      17-08.00   0.9     5.38m 
 41  4079 Dominick Johnson    97 Saint Louis, MO       17-08.00   1.4     5.38m 
 43  9864 Cornelius Scott     97 Acworth, GA           17-07.00   1.6     5.35m 
 44   861 Turin Augusteiii    97 Cincinnati, OH        17-06.00   0.4     5.33m 
 45 10459 Xavier Williams     97 Chester, VA           17-05.25   2.4     5.31m 
 46  9328 Christian Philpott  97 Tallahassee, FL       17-05.00   1.0     5.30m 
 47  5793 Christopher Dufour  97 Collierville, TN      17-04.75   1.3     5.30m 
 48  7928 Tanner Eckerdt      97 Round Rock, TX        17-04.00   2.4     5.28m 
 49  7757 Cortez Simmons      97 St.Louis, MO          17-03.50   1.6     5.27m 
 50   203 Brett Fenstermache  97 Hatfield, PA          17-02.00   1.7     5.23m 
 50  5640 Blane Craft         97 Marrero, LA           17-02.00   2.1     5.23m 
 52  2085 Brandon Singleton   97 Luling, LA            17-01.50   1.7     5.21m 
 53  5635 Kalib Brown         97 Metairie, LA          17-01.00   1.6     5.20m 
 54  8617 Ethan Rodriguez     97 Madisonville, LA      17-00.00   2.8     5.18m 
 55  2062 Carl Williams       97 New Haven, CT         16-08.00   1.4     5.08m 
 55  4619 Quincy Cummings     97 Metairie, LA          16-08.00   1.4     5.08m 
 55 10124 Isaiah Akil         97 Clinton, MD           16-08.00   1.6     5.08m 
 55  7703 David Mckinnies     97 San Antonio, TX       16-08.00   1.9     5.08m 
 59  4484 Williampierce Conn  97 Roscoe E, IL          16-07.75   2.1     5.07m 
 60   545 Mark Gerke          97 League City, TX       16-06.00   1.8     5.02m 
 61  4509 Malik Dawkins       97 Conyers, GA           16-01.75   1.2     4.92m 
 62  4182 Deandre Baker       97 Greensboro, NC        16-01.00   1.9     4.90m 
 63   336 Maurice Mitchell    97 Naperville, IL        15-11.75   0.7     4.87m 
 64  4469 Jonathan Ward       97 Kankakee, IL          15-10.25   2.0     4.83m 
 65  3033 Jordan Cabral       97 Coral Springs, FL     15-09.25   1.4     4.80m 
 66  8440 Jordan Booker       97 Missouri City, TX     15-08.75   1.9     4.79m 
 67  8203 Robert Mack         97 San Antonio, TX       15-07.00   0.3     4.74m 
 68 12182 Tyron Ingram        97 Bronx, NY             15-06.00   0.6     4.72m 
 69 11349 Zachary Stadnika    97 Shelby Twp, MI        15-04.50   1.2     4.68m 
 70  5618 Xavier Reynolds     97 Upper Marlboro, MD    15-00.00   0.9     4.57m 
 71  1271 Eriq Lindsay        97 Bloomfield, CT        14-10.50   0.7     4.53m 
 72  4600 Daryon Baynard      97 Milpitas, CA          14-07.50   0.9     4.45m 
 73  6560 Ahkil Crupmton      97 Mt Airy TC            14-03.00   1.6     4.34m 
 74  7219 James Lylesjr       97 Pearland, TX          12-11.75   0.2     3.95m 
 75  4106 Arrion Archie       97 Fairfield, CA         12-10.00   1.3     3.91m 
 --  3590 Laron James         97 Gainesville, FL           FOUL                 
 --   823 Kameron Lindsey     97 St Louis, MO              FOUL                 
 --  4342 Micah Pryor         97 Houston, TX               FOUL                 
 --  7289 Khalijah Reaves     97 Margate, FL               FOUL                 
 
Event 155  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  9843 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA          19-07.50   0.7     5.98m 
  2   274 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville, IL        18-07.75   2.5     5.68m 
  3 10775 Aatiyah Henry       95 Mesquite, TX          18-04.25   1.4     5.59m 
  4   518 Dlacia Mckinley     95 Baton Rouge, LA       18-03.75   0.7     5.58m 
  5 10730 Jazzmine Folston    95 Cocoa, FL             18-03.00   1.4     5.56m 
  6  8647 Leslie Bethea       95 Houston, TX           18-00.00   1.0     5.48m 
  7  5078 Ariel Jones         95 Humble, TX            17-11.75   2.2     5.48m 
  8  5963 Lia King            95 Miami, FL             17-10.75  +0.0     5.45m 
  9  6903 Briana Taliaferro   96 Virginia Beach, VA    17-10.25  +0.0     5.44m 
 10  2594 Milan Parks         96 Suffolk, VA          J17-10.25   1.2     5.44m 
 11  5865 Anna Robinson       95 Desoto, TX            17-09.75   1.6     5.42m 
 12  2052 Juel Beasley        96 Phenix City, AL       17-08.75   3.0     5.40m 
 13  2216 Claudette Day       95 Belleville, IL        17-08.50   0.7     5.39m 
 14  5867 Breyana Wash        95 Desoto, TX            17-08.00   1.0     5.38m 
 15  9118 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL             17-07.00  +0.0     5.35m 
 16  6900 Leah Lott           95 Virginia Beach, VA    17-06.75   1.5     5.35m 
 17  5771 Shelby Allen        96 McSyouth              17-06.50   0.8     5.34m 
 17  6578 Desiree Horn        96 Houston, TX           17-06.50   0.8     5.34m 
 19  5177 Jessica Bryant      95 Deridder, LA          17-05.75   1.5     5.32m 
 20   516 Marissa Batiste     95 Plaquemine, LA        17-05.50   0.1     5.32m 
 20   254 Jalilissa Marcus    95 Brooklyn, NY          17-05.50  +0.0     5.32m 
 22  6986 Timia Easley        96 Columbus, OH          17-03.50   1.0     5.27m 
 23   297 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL        17-02.75   0.6     5.25m 
 24  8730 Danielle Phillips   95 Rockledge, FL         17-02.50   1.0     5.24m 
 25  1298 Brittany Adkins     95 Killeen, TX           17-00.75  +0.0     5.20m 
 25  9485 Aulexis Pippen      95 Crossett, AR          17-00.75   2.3     5.20m 
 27  8916 Mary Sieredzinski   95 Saint Johns, FL       17-00.00   0.7     5.18m 
 28 10933 Julie Shanus        95 Pleasantville, NY     16-11.25   0.2     5.16m 
 29 11835 Tyler Ragin         96 MacOn, GA             16-11.00  +0.0     5.15m 
 30  1764 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts., OH    16-10.25   0.7     5.13m 
 31 12009 Cidaea Woods        96 Berlin, NJ            16-10.00  +0.0     5.13m 
 32  7020 Diamond Hodge       95 Philadelphia, PA      16-09.75   1.8     5.12m 
 32    33 Essence Mandervill  95 Portsmouth, VA        16-09.75   0.8     5.12m 
 34  8495 Tavonja Patterson   95 Salem, NJ             16-08.75   1.4     5.09m 
 35   975 Kristen Dowell      96 Glen Carbon, IL       16-07.00   0.6     5.05m 
 36   744 Shandranae Burnett  95 St. Louis, MO         16-06.75   0.7     5.04m 
 36  1497 Chancis Jones       95 Chattanooga, TN       16-06.75   2.5     5.04m 
 36  5687 Kendra Meredith     96 Germantown, MD        16-06.75   2.9     5.04m 
 39  7181 Mia Barron          96 Minnetonka, MN        16-05.50   2.0     5.01m 
 39  2285 Derriana Kelley     96 MacOmb, MI            16-05.50   1.4     5.01m 
 41   868 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL     16-05.00   1.3     5.00m 
 42  1713 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN       16-04.50   1.8     4.99m 
 43   965 Kristien Robinson   95 Oakland, CA           16-04.00   1.3     4.97m 
 44 10980 India Ware          95 Metairie, LA          16-03.75   0.1     4.97m 
 45  2614 Micha Auzenne       95 East Palo Alto, CA    16-03.50   2.3     4.96m 
 46  7629 Sierra Peterson     96 Woodland Hills, CA    16-02.75   1.6     4.94m 
 47  2782 Caisey Moore        95 Odenton, MD           16-01.75   1.5     4.92m 
 48 11589 Gianna Cassinerio   96 Fresno, CA            16-00.75   2.0     4.89m 
 48  6165 Amber William       95 Milwaukee, WI         16-00.75   2.0     4.89m 
 50 10267 Danielle Howard-st  95 Minneapolis, MN       15-11.50   2.8     4.86m 
 51   363 Kyla Walton         95 Aurora, IL            15-11.25   2.2     4.85m 
 52  4775 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO           15-11.00   1.9     4.85m 
 53  5818 Marcennia Milburn   96 Memphis, TN           15-10.75   0.6     4.84m 
 54  1317 Vivian Walters      96 Harker Heights, TX    15-10.50   0.8     4.83m 
 55  2287 Gabriella Ovesen    95 Clinton Twp., MI      15-10.25   1.6     4.83m 
 56  4181 Kayla Williams      95 High Point, NC        15-09.75   1.0     4.81m 
 56  9525 Syrea Hicks         95 Bakersfield, CA       15-09.75   1.5     4.81m 
 56 12093 Daesha Wilson       95 Round Rock, TX        15-09.75   1.3     4.81m 
 59 11966 Angel Malone        96 Milwaukee, WI         15-09.50   1.0     4.81m 
 60  9479 Kyelah Hodges       96 Crossett, AR          15-09.25   0.7     4.80m 
 60  2445 Tearose Hudson      95 Wylie, TX             15-09.25   0.2     4.80m 
 60 11600 Lauryn Walker       96 Fresno, CA            15-09.25   1.2     4.80m 
 63  4975 Jade Hayes          96 Baton Rouge, LA       15-09.00   2.7     4.80m 
 64  1459 Kaila Smith         95 Charlotte, NC         15-08.75   1.8     4.79m 
 65  3371 Comfort Gebor       95 Coral Springs, FL     15-08.25   2.1     4.78m 
 65 12161 Ethanity Dunn       95 Bronx, NY             15-08.25   2.6     4.78m 
 67   765 Alyssa January      95 St Louis, MO          15-07.75   2.5     4.76m 
 68  8572 Darien Loup         96 Mandeville, LA        15-07.25   1.7     4.75m 
 69  4603 Kayla Key           96 Pittsburgh, PA        15-06.25   1.2     4.73m 
 70  7106 Lamia Scott         96 Lorain, OH            15-06.00   0.9     4.72m 
 71  2284 Deja Davis          96 Macomb, MI            15-05.00   0.2     4.69m 
 72  3952 Alexis Drake        96 Dallas, TX            15-04.50   1.5     4.68m 
 73  3450 Aharon Abdus-salaa  95 Severn, MD            15-04.00   1.5     4.67m 
 74   642 Leah Ellis          95 Augusta, MI           15-03.25   1.9     4.65m 
 75  4623 Dionne Anderson     96 Abington, PA          15-02.75   2.0     4.64m 
 76  9315 Darrielle Mcqueen   96 Tallahassee, FL       15-02.50   0.8     4.63m 
 77  7628 Bailey Mason        95 Inglewood, CA         14-11.75   0.6     4.56m 
 78  2168 Lawrencia Johnson   95 Duncanville, TX       14-11.50   1.8     4.55m 
 78  6860 Laporsha Bell       96 Gonzalez, FL          14-11.50   2.9     4.55m 
 80  3502 Laryssa Wills       96 Pflugerville, TX      14-10.75   0.3     4.54m 
 80  1300 Jasmine Brown       96 Harker Heights, TX    14-10.75   1.4     4.54m 
 82  9831 Mckenzie Harris     96 Kennesaw, GA          14-10.00   0.9     4.52m 
 83  2868 Demitria Vincent    96 Elgin, TX             14-06.75   1.0     4.43m 
 84  9746 Dominique Rogers    96 Spring, TX            14-06.50  +0.0     4.43m 
 85  7250 Makiya Francis      96 East Palo Alto, CA    14-04.50   1.9     4.38m 
 86  9879 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL       14-04.25   2.3     4.37m 
 86 10779 Blossom Holland     96 Frederick, MD         14-04.25   1.4     4.37m 
 88  3334 Jeonna Taylor       96 Ft. Belvoir, VA       14-00.25   1.2     4.27m 
 89  4367 Nailah Henderson    96 Houston, TX           13-11.00  +0.0     4.24m 
 90 10831 Denise Magana       95 Los Angeles, CA       12-02.50  +0.0     3.72m 
 --  1266 Jasmine White       96 East Hartford, CT         FOUL                 
 --  2730 Tatyana Francis     95 Bronx, NY                 FOUL                 
 --  7626 Allanah Hughes      96 Los Angeles, CA           FOUL                 
 --  4149 Yasmeen Culbreath   96 Statesville, NC           FOUL                 
 --  3072 Amber Ellis         96 Killeen, TX               FOUL                 
 -- 10863 Phedenia Mosbey     96 Spring, TX                FOUL                 
 --  3642 Fallon Reed         95 Marietta, GA              FOUL                 
 --   852 Dominique Jones     95 Cincinnati, OH            FOUL                 
 
Event 156  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 24-02.50  1999        Paul Brown, Manteca, CA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   524 Donald Gage         95 Baton Rouge, LA       23-02.25  +0.0     7.06m 
  2  8274 Mike Dash           95 Savannah, GA          23-01.25   0.3     7.04m 
  3  8678 Jamil Peep