Licensed to AAU National Copy Championship Meet           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2012 AAU JO Games - 7/28/2012 to 8/4/2012                   
                       Turner Stadium Humble High School                       
                                 Humble, Texas                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8132 Vejarrica Kee       04 Memphis, TN              14.77Q -1.6  9 
  2  5407 Jazlynn Gibbs       04 Hercules, CA             14.84Q -1.3 10 
  3  8112 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL          14.98Q  2.3  1 
  4  8856 Ija Mumford         04 Winston Salem, NC        14.99Q  1.0  2 
  5  2181 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             15.00Q -1.6  8 
  6  1794 Jaida Cole          04 Desoto, TX               15.02Q -1.0  7 
  7  7538 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI              15.02Q -0.4 13 
  8  2140 Sydni Brown         04 Apopka, FL               15.03Q  0.5 12 
  9  2786 Bre'Asia Robinson   04 Greenville, SC           15.04Q -1.1 11 
 10  9005 Ja'Niya Sanders     04 Texarkana, TX            15.12Q -1.1  6 
 11  5813 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA             15.20Q -2.5  3 
 12  5401 Atallah Allen       04 Richmond, CA             15.38Q -1.1  4 
 13  8981 Raegan Mcquarters   04 Tulsa, OK                15.62Q -2.3  5 
 14  5431 Leeaira Willis      04 Columbus, OH             14.88q -1.3 10 
 15  5702 Endeyah Lane        04 Hollywood, FL            15.00q  2.3  1 
 16  4222 Paris Baker         04 Florida, FL              15.08q  1.0  2 
 17   850 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC              15.12q  0.5 12 
 18  3379 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         15.18q -1.1  6 
 19  8216 Kennedi Poullard    04 Houston, TX              15.24q -1.6  9 
 20  4162 Nia Sentmore        04 Harvey, LA               15.24q -1.0  7 
 21  3480 Janell Johnson      04 Jacksonville, FL         15.39q  2.3  1 
 22  9030 Emmie Marshall      04 Saint Louis, MO          15.45q -1.1 11 
 23  3455 Sydney Harris       05 Suwanee, GA              15.48q -1.6  9 
 24  3316 TT Birden           04 Conyers, GA              15.49q -1.6  8 
 25  2579 Twaneise Johnson    04 Gainesville, FL          15.50  -1.1  4 
 26  6030 Paris Burton        04 Richmond, VA             15.52  -1.1 11 
 27   619 Paige Anderson      04 Cincinnati, OH           15.52  -1.6  8 
 28  2158 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO          15.54   1.0  2 
 29  6876 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV            15.56  -0.4 13 
 30  1094 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte, NC            15.62   2.3  1 
 31  2492 Aniyah Mosley       05 Ft Lauderdale, FL        15.66  -1.1  4 
 32  3792 Ariya Rice          04 Knoxville, TN            15.69   0.5 12 
 33  9237 Abrianna George     04 Unattached               15.70  -0.4 13 
 34  6050 Camryn Dickson      04 Houston, TX              15.71  -0.4 13 
 35  4047 Bethany Hartman     04 Okemos, MI               15.73  -2.5  3 
 36  3358 Ramiah Elliott      04 Indianapolis, IN         15.75  -2.3  5 
 37  5799 Jasyria Frazier     04 Marrero, LA              15.76  -1.6  8 
 38   118 Madison Whitehurst  04 Apg, MD                  15.77  -1.6  9 
 39  7420 Aniyah Charles      04 Piscataway, NJ           15.78  -1.1  6 
 40  5053 Kayla Smith         04 Houston, TX              15.78  -2.3  5 
 41  4932 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              15.79  -1.0  7 
 42  9442 Jamiona Ross        04 Columbus, OH             15.81  -1.3 10 
 43  7398 Zanae Woods         04 Studio City, CA          15.81  -2.5  3 
 44  9065 Kayla Shade         04 Saint Louis, MO          15.84   2.3  1 
 45  3461 Nia Wilson          04 Suwanee, GA              15.85  -2.3  5 
 46  5704 Paris Surtain       04 Airo-cooper City, F      15.86  -1.1  4 
 47  8962 Kennedi Avent       04 Woolwich, NJ             15.87  -2.3  5 
 48  1960 Jailah Pelly        04 Centreville, IL          15.91   1.0  2 
 49  2733 Fallon Davis        04 Grandprairie             15.94  -1.1  6 
 50  7394 Lauren Reed         04 Studio City, CA          16.01  -1.3 10 
 51   376 Dejah Okoni         04 Austin, TX               16.03  -1.0  7 
 52   919 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA           16.07   0.5 12 
 53  2602 Kaylyn Brown        04 Gastonia, NC             16.08   0.5 12 
 54  6029 Endya Burton        04 Richmond, VA             16.13  -0.4 13 
 55  8181 Theresa Green-Whit  04 Missouri City, TX        16.14  -1.0  7 
 56  8344 Leah Anderson       04 Grandprairie, TX         16.15  -1.3 10 
 57  1608 Daysia Gleason      04 Ft Worth, TX             16.16   1.0  2 
 58  6557 Tyra Hudson         04 Houston, TX              16.19  -1.1  6 
 59  4746 Delea Martins       04 Milwaukee, WI            16.29  -1.1 11 
 60  3988 C'Quasha Wolridge   04 Giddings, TX             16.30   0.5 12 
 61    82 Ja'Liyah Patterson  04 Fort Hood, TX            16.31  -1.1  6 
 62   620 Payton Anderson     05 Cincinnati, OH           16.32   2.3  1 
 63  1253 Skylar Dennis       05 Missouri City, TX        16.33  -1.1  6 
 64  5664 Jada Puryear        04 North Plainfield, N      16.36  -1.6  9 
 65  1482 Brianna Hinds       04 San Antonio, TX          16.37  -1.1  4 
 66  7523 Emon Miles          04 Detroit, MI              16.42  -1.1 11 
 67 10405 Amaliyah Taylor     04 Milwaukee, WI            16.43  -1.3 10 
 68  3662 Essence Kendall     05 Grandview, MO            16.43  -1.6  8 
 69  5009 Simone Kelly        05 Philadelphia, PA         16.44  -1.1 11 
 70  9401 Syrea Parker        04 Omaha, NE                16.48  -0.4 13 
 71  5715 Lexi Martin         04 Port Arthur, TX          16.50  -1.1  4 
 72  3943 Hope Haggard        04 Merrillville, IN         16.52   0.5 12 
 73  1578 Adyson James        04 Corpus Christi, TX       16.52  -2.3  5 
 74  5703 Kaleese Smith       04 Coconut Creek, FL        16.55  -2.5  3 
 75  8192 Sheena Iyadi        04 Sugar Land, TX           16.56  -2.5  3 
 76  1047 Sky Austin          05 Waldorf, MD              16.62   2.3  1 
 77  4093 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               16.76  -1.1  4 
 78  2981 Nailah Ali          04 Lancaster, CA            16.81  -2.3  5 
 79  1143 Jaelynn Marshall    04 Little Rock, AR          16.83  -2.5  3 
 80  1888 Ryen Scott          04 Stockton, CA             16.88  -2.5  3 
 81  3569 Mashella Mcchristi  04 Milwaukee, WI            16.89   1.0  2 
 82  9050 Nahsha Donovan      04 St. Charles, MO          16.89  -1.0  7 
 83  3790 Rondre'A Peeples    04 Knoxville, TN            16.94  -1.1  4 
 84  9321 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           17.03  -1.1 11 
 85  7312 Essence Brown       04 St. Louis, MO            17.04  -1.6  9 
 86  4208 Maya Fleetwood      04 Hagerstown, MD           17.05   1.0  2 
 87  7541 Emonie Williams     05 Detroit, MI              17.10  -1.6  9 
 88  3529 Kiana Washington    04 Los Angeles, CA          17.14   1.0  2 
 89   412 Naiyae Evans        04 Baltimore, MD            17.16  -1.1 11 
 90  5890 Jasharreah Hunt     04 Natchez, MS              17.18  -1.6  8 
 91  8967 Janelle Marshall    05 Lindenwold, NJ           17.20   0.5 12 
 92  4766 Hemetii Si-Asar     05 Brooklyn Park, MN        17.26  -1.6  8 
 93  9153 Jordyn Brewer       05 Omaha, NE                17.29  -1.6  9 
 94   698 Skye Johnson        05 Bronx, NY                17.78  -1.0  7 
 95  3746 Nadia Hawkins       04 Raytown, MO              17.83  -0.4 13 
 96  4092 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD            18.49  -1.3 10 
 --  5700 Zaria Blake         04 Coconut Creek, FL          DNS  -2.3  5 
 --  3525 De'Anne Gant        04 Moreno Valley, CA          DNS  -0.4 13 
 --  3799 Sophia Thomas       04 Knoxville, TN              DNS  -1.1  6 
 --  8389 Tamijha Nichols     05 Topeka, KS                 DNS  -2.5  3 
 --  6877 Amyah Holliday      04 Las Vegas, NV              DNS  -1.6  8 
 --  7368 Cynea Butts         05 Independence, MO           DNS  -1.3 10 
 --  2047 Chloe Williams      04 Laurel, MD                 DNS  -1.0  7 
 --  5701 Kimonnie Castro     04 Coconut Creek, FL          DNS   2.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2786 Bre'Asia Robinson   04 Greenville, SC           14.77Q -1.7  1 
  2  2181 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             14.78Q +0.0  2 
  3  1794 Jaida Cole          04 Desoto, TX               14.93Q -1.7  3 
  4  2140 Sydni Brown         04 Apopka, FL               14.90Q +0.0  2 
  5  8856 Ija Mumford         04 Winston Salem, NC        14.94Q -1.7  1 
  6  8216 Kennedi Poullard    04 Houston, TX              15.04Q -1.7  3 
  7  5431 Leeaira Willis      04 Columbus, OH             14.92q +0.0  2 
  8  5813 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA             15.01q +0.0  2 
  9  4222 Paris Baker         04 Florida, FL              15.04  -1.7  1 
 10  8132 Vejarrica Kee       04 Memphis, TN              15.06  -1.7  3 
 11  3455 Sydney Harris       05 Suwanee, GA              15.08  +0.0  2 
 12   850 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC              15.17  +0.0  2 
 13  5407 Jazlynn Gibbs       04 Hercules, CA             15.18  +0.0  2 
 14  7538 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI              15.19  -1.7  3 
 15  4162 Nia Sentmore        04 Harvey, LA               15.30  +0.0  2 
 16  9005 Ja'Niya Sanders     04 Texarkana, TX            15.34  -1.7  1 
 17  8112 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL          15.37  -1.7  1 
 18  3379 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         15.40  -1.7  3 
 19  5702 Endeyah Lane        04 Hollywood, FL            15.42  -1.7  1 
 20  5401 Atallah Allen       04 Richmond, CA             15.43  -1.7  3 
 21  3316 TT Birden           04 Conyers, GA              15.46  -1.7  3 
 22  3480 Janell Johnson      04 Jacksonville, FL         15.65  -1.7  1 
 23  8981 Raegan Mcquarters   04 Tulsa, OK                15.73  -1.7  3 
 24  9030 Emmie Marshall      04 Saint Louis, MO          16.02  -1.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.07  8/6/2011    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2786 Bre'Asia Robinson   04 Greenville, SC           14.71  -0.6 
  2  1794 Jaida Cole          04 Desoto, TX               14.73  -0.6 
  3  5431 Leeaira Willis      04 Columbus, OH             14.75  -0.6 
  4  2181 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             14.79  -0.6 
  5  2140 Sydni Brown         04 Apopka, FL               14.93  -0.6 
  6  8216 Kennedi Poullard    04 Houston, TX              15.10  -0.6 
  7  8856 Ija Mumford         04 Winston Salem, NC        15.12  -0.6 
  8  5813 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA             15.25  -0.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2181 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             30.34Q +0.0 12 
  2  8216 Kennedi Poullard    04 Houston, TX              30.76Q -0.3  5 
  3  7538 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI              30.89Q  0.5  1 
  4  5813 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA             31.02Q -1.1  4 
  5  5431 Leeaira Willis      04 Columbus, OH             31.06Q -3.1  8 
  6  2786 Bre'Asia Robinson   04 Greenville, SC           31.15Q -1.3 11 
  7  4222 Paris Baker         04 Florida, FL              31.24Q -1.0 10 
  8  2140 Sydni Brown         04 Apopka, FL               31.33Q -2.5  9 
  9  9237 Abrianna George     04 Unattached               31.39Q  0.9  6 
 10  2158 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO          31.40Q  1.3  7 
 11  3455 Sydney Harris       05 Suwanee, GA              31.53Q -1.9  3 
 12   663 Jessicka Woods      04 Douglasville, GA         31.76Q  0.1  2 
 13  2579 Twaneise Johnson    04 Gainesville, FL          31.90Q +0.0 13 
 14  6876 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV            31.41q  0.5  1 
 15  5407 Jazlynn Gibbs       04 Hercules, CA             31.50q -1.1  4 
 16 10508 A'Naiya Fletcher    04 Fort Worth, TX           31.55q  0.9  6 
 17   850 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC              31.65q +0.0 12 
 18  5401 Atallah Allen       04 Richmond, CA             31.73q -1.1  4 
 19  8207 Jordyn Marshall     04 Missouri City, TX        31.85q +0.0 12 
 20  2492 Aniyah Mosley       05 Ft Lauderdale, FL        31.97q  1.3  7 
 21  4162 Nia Sentmore        04 Harvey, LA               32.08q -2.5  9 
 22  7034 Libertee Smith      04 St Petersburg, FL        32.13q  1.3  7 
 23   919 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA           32.14q -1.1  4 
 24  3379 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         32.16q -2.5  9 
 25  8132 Vejarrica Kee       04 Memphis, TN              32.17  -1.0 10 
 26  2602 Kaylyn Brown        04 Gastonia, NC             32.30  -0.3  5 
 27  8516 Miracle Price       04 Spring, TX               32.39   0.1  2 
 27  6030 Paris Burton        04 Richmond, VA             32.39  -0.3  5 
 29  8981 Raegan Mcquarters   04 Tulsa, OK                32.41  +0.0 13 
 30  9030 Emmie Marshall      04 Saint Louis, MO          32.42  -1.3 11 
 31  5704 Paris Surtain       04 Airo-cooper City, F      32.43  +0.0 13 
 32  3358 Ramiah Elliott      04 Indianapolis, IN         32.43  -1.3 11 
 33  4932 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI              32.48   0.9  6 
 34   118 Madison Whitehurst  04 Apg, MD                  32.62  -1.9  3 
 35  3480 Janell Johnson      04 Jacksonville, FL         32.64  -1.0 10 
 36  7468 Triston Barnes      04 Tallahassee, FL          32.71   0.9  6 
 37  3792 Ariya Rice          04 Knoxville, TN            32.72  -3.1  8 
 38  3988 C'Quasha Wolridge   04 Giddings, TX             32.74  +0.0 12 
 39  7420 Aniyah Charles      04 Piscataway, NJ           32.80  -1.9  3 
 40  7398 Zanae Woods         04 Studio City, CA          32.82   0.5  1 
 41  9065 Kayla Shade         04 Saint Louis, MO          32.84  +0.0 12 
 42  7394 Lauren Reed         04 Studio City, CA          32.99   1.3  7 
 43  5799 Jasyria Frazier     04 Marrero, LA              33.13  +0.0 13 
 44  4047 Bethany Hartman     04 Okemos, MI               33.13  -1.0 10 
 45  7386 Charisma Collins    04 Studio City, CA          33.19  -1.3 11 
 46  3528 Karrina Mackey      04 Los Angeles, CA          33.20  -1.0 10 
 47  6557 Tyra Hudson         04 Houston, TX              33.24  -1.3 11 
 48  1482 Brianna Hinds       04 San Antonio, TX          33.29   0.1  2 
 49  6570 Nylah Raspberry     04 Houston, TX              33.30   0.5  1 
 50  9005 Ja'Niya Sanders     04 Texarkana, TX            33.32  -0.3  5 
 51  5664 Jada Puryear        04 North Plainfield, N      33.40  -0.3  5 
 52  2608 Breyana Jackson     04 Gastonia, NC             33.55   0.1  2 
 53  1578 Adyson James        04 Corpus Christi, TX       33.71  -0.3  5 
 54  4746 Delea Martins       04 Milwaukee, WI            33.79   0.5  1 
 55  5009 Simone Kelly        05 Philadelphia, PA         33.81  +0.0 13 
 56  6029 Endya Burton        04 Richmond, VA             33.89  -1.3 11 
 57  8494 Grace Howard        04 Katy, TX                 33.93  -1.1  4 
 58 10405 Amaliyah Taylor     04 Milwaukee, WI            33.97  +0.0 13 
 59    76 Micah Brandon       04 Copperas Cove, TX        33.99  -2.5  9 
 60  9442 Jamiona Ross        04 Columbus, OH             34.11  -3.1  8 
 61  9401 Syrea Parker        04 Omaha, NE                34.15  -2.5  9 
 62  8181 Theresa Green-Whit  04 Missouri City, TX        34.22  -0.3  5 
 63  1775 Sanaa Murphy-Showe  04 Glenn Heights, TX        34.32   0.9  6 
 64  3943 Hope Haggard        04 Merrillville, IN         34.47  -1.0 10 
 65  7078 Oryell Bell         04 St Louis, MO             34.61   1.3  7 
 66  1888 Ryen Scott          04 Stockton, CA             34.75  -1.9  3 
 67  5701 Kimonnie Castro     04 Coconut Creek, FL        34.77  -1.9  3 
 68 10503 Aliah Boston        04 Fort Worth, TX           34.79  -3.1  8 
 69   611 Ierr'Nezz Richards  04 Memphis, TN              34.81  -1.9  3 
 70  2981 Nailah Ali          04 Lancaster, CA            34.86  -1.0 10 
 71  1253 Skylar Dennis       05 Missouri City, TX        34.87   0.5  1 
 72  4208 Maya Fleetwood      04 Hagerstown, MD           34.96   1.3  7 
 73  9034 Kori Seals          04 St Louis, MO             35.06  -3.1  8 
 74  3087 Kaila Young         04 Pinole, CA               35.08  +0.0 12 
 75  3662 Essence Kendall     05 Grandview, MO            35.12  -1.0 10 
 76  1608 Daysia Gleason      04 Ft Worth, TX             35.20  -2.5  9 
 77  4093 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD               35.22   0.5  1 
 78  7541 Emonie Williams     05 Detroit, MI              35.24  -1.9  3 
 79  9321 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD           35.34  -1.1  4 
 80  7647 Skyy Willis         05 Glenn Heights, TX        35.40   0.5  1 
 81  3529 Kiana Washington    04 Los Angeles, CA          35.65  -1.9  3 
 82  8867 Ne'Dira Williams    04 Winston Salem, NC        35.71   1.3  7 
 83   412 Naiyae Evans        04 Baltimore, MD            35.81   0.1  2 
 84  9069 Sydney Williams     04 St. Louis, MO            35.91  +0.0 13 
 85  9153 Jordyn Brewer       05 Omaha, NE                36.16   1.3  7 
 86  1047 Sky Austin          05 Waldorf, MD              36.23   0.1  2 
 87  1709 Janaya Booker       04 Collingdale, PA          36.54   0.1  2 
 88  3940 Kailyn Green        04 Gary, IN                 36.59  -3.1  8 
 89  9308 Kaiya Key           05 Overland Park, KS        38.35   0.9  6 
 90  4092 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD            39.78  -3.1  8 
 --  1230 Alanza Montez       04 Joplin, MO                  DQ  -0.3  5  did not finish in la
 -- 10174 Mikayla Blackwell   06 Bowie, MD                  DNS  -2.5  9 
 --  8962 Kennedi Avent       04 Woolwich, NJ               DNS   0.9  6 
 --  6877 Amyah Holliday      04 Las Vegas, NV              DNS  -2.5  9 
 --  4681 Sakyri Goffe        04 Miami Scott Lake, F        DNS   0.1  2 
 -- 10528 Gisella Maul        04 Round Rock, TX             DNS  -1.1  4 
 --  5890 Jasharreah Hunt     04 Natchez, MS                DNS  +0.0 12 
 --  2053 Crission Washingto  04 Shaker Hts, OH             DNS  -1.1  4 
 --  2047 Chloe Williams      04 Laurel, MD                 DNS  -3.1  8 
 --  3799 Sophia Thomas       04 Knoxville, TN              DNS   0.9  6 
 --  7368 Cynea Butts         05 Independence, MO           DNS  -1.3 11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary 8-under
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2181 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             30.22Q -2.3  3 
  2  5431 Leeaira Willis      04 Columbus, OH             30.70Q -2.3  2 
  3  7538 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI              31.17Q -1.7  1 
  4  2140 Sydni Brown         04 Apopka, FL               30.87Q -2.3  2 
  5  2786 Bre'Asia Robinson   04 Greenville, SC           30.96Q -2.3  3 
  6  2158 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO          31.29Q -1.7  1 
  7  8216 Kennedi Poullard    04 Houston, TX              30.90q -2.3  2 
  8  4222 Paris Baker         04 Florida, FL              31.26q -2.3  3 
  9  5813 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA             31.43  -1.7  1 
 10  6876 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV            31.64  -2.3  2 
 11  9237 Abrianna George     04 Unattached               31.74  -1.7  1 
 12   663 Jessicka Woods      04 Douglasville, GA         31.75  -2.3  3 
 13  2579 Twaneise Johnson    04 Gainesville, FL          31.78  -2.3  3 
 14  2492 Aniyah Mosley       05 Ft Lauderdale, FL        31.83  -2.3  2 
 15  8207 Jordyn Marshall     04 Missouri City, TX        31.84  -2.3  3 
 16  3455 Sydney Harris       05 Suwanee, GA              31.85  -2.3  2 
 17  7034 Libertee Smith      04 St Petersburg, FL        31.87  -1.7  1 
 18  5407 Jazlynn Gibbs       04 Hercules, CA             31.93  -1.7  1 
 19  3379 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA         32.02  -2.3  3 
 20  5401 Atallah Allen       04 Richmond, CA             32.80  -2.3  3 
 21  4162 Nia Sentmore        04 Harvey, LA               32.85  -1.7  1 
 22   919 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA           32.91  -2.3  2 
 23 10508 A'Naiya Fletcher    04 Fort Worth, TX           33.37  -1.7  1 
 --   850 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC                DNS  -2.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary 8-under
=====================================================================
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2181 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA             30.48  -1.3 
  2  5431 Leeaira Willis      04 Columbus, OH             30.73  -1.3 
  3  8216 Kennedi Poullard    04 Houston, TX              31.00  -1.3 
  4  4222 Paris Baker         04 Florida, FL              31.11  -1.3 
  5  2786 Bre'Asia Robinson   04 Greenville, SC           31.23  -1.3 
  6  2140 Sydni Brown         04 Apopka, FL               31.31  -1.3 
  7  2158 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO          31.37  -1.3 
  8  7538 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI              31.79  -1.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary 8-under
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:07.21  7/31/2007   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5431 Leeaira Willis      04 Columbus, OH           1:09.60  10 
  2  1716 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA            1:09.62  12 
  3  7976 Makayla Clark       04 Raytown, MO            1:10.08  12 
  4  1794 Jaida Cole          04 Desoto, TX             1:10.23  12 
  5   663 Jessicka Woods      04 Douglasville, GA       1:10.49  12 
  6   919 Ke'Ayla Madison     05 Des Moines, IA         1:10.56  10 
  7  1586 Dashana Morris      04 Hampton, GA            1:11.22  12 
  8  2181 Nacari Williams     04 Mableton, GA           1:11.24   8 
  9  2579 Twaneise Johnson    04 Gainesville, FL        1:11.64  11 
 10  8499 Ireyana Jefferson   04 Houston, TX            1:11.88  11 
 11  9237 Abrianna George     04 Unattached             1:12.03  12 
 12  8516 Miracle Price       04 Spring, TX             1:12.16   9 
 13  6566 Tia Mitchell        04 Katy, TX               1:12.45   8 
 14  7538 Chloe Vines         04 Detroit, MI            1:12.46  11 
 15  1094 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte, NC          1:12.56   8 
 16  7034 Libertee Smith      04 St Petersburg, FL      1:13.67  10 
 17  9070 Karlie Wooten       04 O'Fallon, MO           1:13.78   9 
 18  4713 Jaylah Stubbs       04 Miami, FL              1:14.64   8 
 19  2608 Breyana Jackson     04 Gastonia, NC           1:15.13   9 
 20  3555 Jamilah Jackson     04 Brooklyn, NY           1:15.22  12 
 21  6876 Amari Hicks         04 Las Vegas, NV          1:16.00  11 
 22  3528 Karrina Mackey      04 Los Angeles, CA        1:16.16   6 
 23  4932 Drelin Mapp         04 Detroit, MI            1:16.20   6 
 24 10528 Gisella Maul        04 Round Rock, TX         1:16.38   8 
 25  6553 Morgan Edwards      04 Houston, TX            1:16.53   6 
 26  7523 Emon Miles          04 Detroit, MI            1:16.68   7 
 27  1482 Brianna Hinds       04 San Antonio, TX        1:16.89   7 
 28  2565 Cortany Lucas       04 Orlando, FL            1:17.16  10 
 29  3455 Sydney Harris       05 Suwanee, GA            1:17.28  11 
 29  3988 C'Quasha Wolridge   04 Giddings, TX           1:17.28   9 
 31  4222 Paris Baker         04 Florida, FL            1:17.51  11 
 32  8207 Jordyn Marshall     04 Missouri City, TX      1:17.56  10 
 33 10506 Ta'Niah Donerson    04 Fort Worth, TX         1:17.78   9 
 34   118 Madison Whitehurst  04 Apg, MD                1:18.00   7 
 35   530 Alyna Lewis         05 Albion, MI             1:18.15   3 
 36  4746 Delea Martins       04 Milwaukee, WI          1:18.50   7 
 37  9034 Kori Seals          04 St Louis, MO           1:18.54   5 
 38  9401 Syrea Parker        04 Omaha, NE              1:18.59   7 
 39 10508 A'Naiya Fletcher    04 Fort Worth, TX         1:18.69   9 
 40  1578 Adyson James        04 Corpus Christi, TX     1:18.82   6 
 41  8182 Hillary Griffin     04 Fresno, TX             1:18.92   4 
 42  2970 Madison Dwyer       04 Hercules, CA           1:19.10   7 
 43  6570 Nylah Raspberry     04 Houston, TX            1:19.18   6 
 44  6419 Riley Boyd          04 Baton Rouge, LA        1:19.30   7 
 45  1190 Aniya Martin        04 Portsmouth, VA         1:19.51  10 
 46  8981 Raegan Mcquarters   04 Tulsa, OK              1:19.60   6 
 47    76 Micah Brandon       04 Copperas Cove, TX      1:19.96  11 
 48   915 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA         1:20.23   6 
 49  2935 Mckiya Taylor       04 Saint Louis, MO        1:20.96   8 
 50  2602 Kaylyn Brown        04 Gastonia, NC           1:21.03  10 
 51  1888 Ryen Scott          04 Stockton, CA           1:21.31   4 
 52  3358 Ramiah Elliott      04 Indianapolis, IN       1:21.37  10 
 53  3087 Kaila Young         04 Pinole, CA             1:21.84   8 
 54  4945 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI          1:22.92   3 
 55  1884 Zariyah Dean        04 Stockton, CA           1:22.98   4 
 56  3483 Phoebe Mitchell     04 Jacksonville, FL       1:23.00   5 
 57  9025 Aliyah Adams        04 Ofallon, MO            1:23.20   5 
 58  1055 Sydni Smith         04 Waldorf, MD            1:23.35   3 
 59  1134 Alana Honorable     04 Little Rock, AR        1:23.39   4 
 60  4093 Raqayah Bell        05 Laurel, MD             1:23.57   2 
 61  1883 Geniyah Brown       05 Stockton, CA           1:23.74   4 
 62  5053 Kayla Smith         04 Houston, TX            1:23.81   8 
 63  5234 Ja'Diah Belk        04 Hammond, IN            1:23.91   3 
 64  1998 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS          1:24.45   5 
 65  9321 Alyssa Lee          05 Clarksburg, MD         1:25.21   5 
 66  3940 Kailyn Green        04 Gary, IN               1:25.41   5 
 67  9002 Zakiiyah Muldrew    04 Texarkana, TX          1:25.53   1 
 68  7269 Mia Smothers        04 Zachary, LA            1:27.34   2 
 69  1230 Alanza Montez       04 Joplin, MO             1:27.37   3 
 70  6406 Cali Lipscomb       05 San Francisco, CA      1:27.59   2 
 71  4766 Hemetii Si-Asar     05 Brooklyn Park, MN      1:27.87   2 
 72  9009 Dynasti Wardale     05 Texarkana, TX          1:28.65   3 
 73  7647 Skyy Willis         05 Glenn Heights, TX      1:29.06   2 
 74   579 Kinleigh Alnutt     05 Columbia, MO           1:29.77   2 
 75   623 Karlye Favors       05 Cincinnati, OH         1:30.07   2 
 76   611 Ierr'Nezz Richards  04 Memphis, TN            1:30.46   5 
 77  7264 Tyaunna Dempsey     04 Zachary, LA            1:30.75   1 
 78   412 Naiyae Evans        04 Baltimore, MD          1:32.50   3 
 79  3633 Amirah Williams     05 Philadelphia, PA       1:34.82  12 
 80   248 Shaniyah Gary       06 Newport News, VA       1:45.33   1 
 -- 10066 Janae Bowers        05 Nashville, TN              DNS   4 
 -- 10174 Mikayla Blackwell   06 Bowie, MD                  DNS   1 
 --  6877 Amyah Holliday      04 Las Vegas, NV              DNS   9 
 --  2140 Sydni Brown         04 Apopka, FL                 DNS  11 
 --    13 A'Niah Robinson     04 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   9 
 --  2910 Ezabella Everett    04 Hemet, CA                  DNS   1 
 --  7368 Cynea Butts         05 Independence, MO           DNS   7 
 --  2043 Aniyah Tape         04 Columbia, MD               DNS   4 
 --  2047 Chloe Williams      04 Laurel, MD                 DNS   6 
 --  4138 Christiana Hunt     04 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   4 
 --  9474 Morgan Skipper      04 Decatur, GA                DNS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Primary 8-under
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:34.82  8/1/2007    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1716 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA            2:39.09  
  2  7976 Makayla Clark       04 Raytown, MO            2:39.34  
  3  1586 Dashana Morris      04 Hampton, GA            2:45.63  
  4  3555 Jamilah Jackson     04 Brooklyn, NY           2:49.51  
  5  8499 Ireyana Jefferson   04 Houston, TX            2:51.01  
  6  9511 Brienne Trumpower   05 Mansfield, OH          2:51.41  
  7  8516 Miracle Price       04 Spring, TX             2:53.70  
  8  9070 Karlie Wooten       04 O'Fallon, MO           2:54.40  
  9  7900 Kamryn Williams     04 Katy, TX               2:54.68  
 10    13 A'Niah Robinson     04 Fort Worth, TX         2:54.81  
 11  1094 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte, NC          2:54.88  
 12  9062 Arion Newby         04 St. Louis, MO          2:57.16  
 13  7034 Libertee Smith      04 St Petersburg, FL      2:57.54  
 14  8467 Autumn Brent        04 Houston, TX            2:58.07  
 15  2783 Jarin Pepper        05 Greenville, SC         2:58.20  
 16  2488 Tamaria Baldwin     04 Ft Lauderdale, FL      2:59.31  
 17  2608 Breyana Jackson     04 Gastonia, NC           2:59.97  
 18  1055 Sydni Smith         04 Waldorf, MD            3:00.24  
 19  1190 Aniya Martin        04 Portsmouth, VA         3:00.43  
 20   530 Alyna Lewis         05 Albion, MI             3:00.49  
 21  4586 Xhamani Thompson    04 Miami, FL              3:00.55  
 22  6553 Morgan Edwards      04 Houston, TX            3:01.11  
 23  4713 Jaylah Stubbs       04 Miami, FL              3:01.73  
 24  6419 Riley Boyd          04 Baton Rouge, LA        3:02.59  
 25 10506 Ta'Niah Donerson    04 Fort Worth, TX         3:02.81  
 26  7351 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA           3:04.89  
 27  3483 Phoebe Mitchell     04 Jacksonville, FL       3:05.35  
 28  4356 Carlysia Cresser    06 Houston, TX            3:05.49  
 29  1884 Zariyah Dean        04 Stockton, CA           3:08.36  
 30   915 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA         3:09.08  
 31  4678 Victery Coleman     04 Miami Scott Lake, F    3:09.11  
 32 10329 Addie Curtis        05 Wichita, KS            3:10.23  
 33  9105 Anna Fields         05 Waldorf, MD            3:11.08  
 34  4258 Caliyah King        04 Manor, TX              3:11.19  
 35  2634 Zionn Rice          04 Marietta, GA           3:11.62  
 36  8347 Vannety Blaz        04 Grandprairie, TX       3:11.84  
 37  1883 Geniyah Brown       05 Stockton, CA           3:11.86  
 38  8182 Hillary Griffin     04 Fresno, TX             3:12.70  
 39  3981 Olivia Anderson     04 Giddings, TX           3:12.74  
 40  8348 Trianna Dudley      04 Grandprairie, TX       3:13.02  
 41  5485 Eriyanna Reed       04 Nashville, TN          3:13.09  
 42   623 Karlye Favors       05 Cincinnati, OH         3:13.12  
 43  2006 Heather Durrant     05 Elgin, IL              3:13.24  
 44  9025 Aliyah Adams        04 Ofallon, MO            3:14.48  
 45  8469 Daria Bush          04 Houston, TX            3:15.02  
 46  7707 Joslyn Brown        04 Fort Worth, TX         3:15.83  
 47  2087 Kayla-Jaden Clevel  04 Green Cove Springs,    3:16.56  
 48  9009 Dynasti Wardale     05 Texarkana, TX          3:18.22  
 49  9145 Olivia Blake        04 Springboro, OH         3:18.60  
 50  3633 Amirah Williams     05 Philadelphia, PA       3:18.94  
 51  7537 Eniya Thomspon      04 Detroit, MI            3:19.68  
 52  2302 Jayden Cooper       05 Austin, TX             3:23.06  
 53   611 Ierr'Nezz Richards  04 Memphis, TN            3:24.54  
 54  4945 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI          3:24.79  
 55  5587 Celeste Diaz        04 Romoland, CA           3:25.02  
 56 10094 Jayden Lopes        05 Clovis, CA             3:25.90  
 57  6016 Peyton Oliver       04 Refugio, TX            3:26.01  
 58  2094 Mikayla Griffin     05 Jacksonville, FL       3:26.11  
 59  1351 Christa Sadd        05 Clarksburg, MD         3:27.07  
 60   835 Paris Ford          05 Washington, DC         3:28.55  
 61  5461 Isabell Castells    04 Sicklerville, NJ       3:28.81  
 62  3389 Nadia Anguiano      06 Menifee, CA            3:29.27  
 63  7803 Jennifer Colbert    04 Converse, TX           3:30.01  
 64  5175 Juliet Boyd         05 New Orleans, LA        3:33.12  
 65  3307 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL         3:34.50  
 66  5652 Seinna Ricciardi    05 Winston-salem, NC      3:35.10  
 67  2913 A'Laji Bradley      05 Saint Louis, MO        3:36.54  
 68  4923 Alexis Halley       06 Detroit, MI            3:40.65  
 69   253 Amiya Valentine     06 Newport News, VA       3:42.13  
 70  3523 Sariena Daniels     04 Hemet, CA              3:45.30  
 --  3486 Kierston Trice      04 Jacksonville, FL           DNS  
 --  2005 Hannah Durrant      05 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 --  8821 Miriam Reside       05 Nashville, TN              DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Primary 8-under
================================================================
    National: N 5:21.96  7/31/2012   Makayla Clark, Raytown, MO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7976 Makayla Clark       04 Raytown, MO            5:21.96N 
  2  1586 Dashana Morris      04 Hampton, GA            5:22.72  
  3  1716 Alina Laforest      04 Chester, PA            5:31.36  
  4  1190 Aniya Martin        04 Portsmouth, VA         5:49.94  
  5  9511 Brienne Trumpower   05 Mansfield, OH          5:57.53  
  6  9062 Arion Newby         04 St. Louis, MO          5:57.76  
  7  7351 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA           6:04.24  
  8  7707 Joslyn Brown        04 Fort Worth, TX         6:17.88  
  9  2006 Heather Durrant     05 Elgin, IL              6:21.69  
 10  9288 Jenna Hutchins      04 Johnson City, TN       6:22.76  
 11  5562 Michaela Mccall     05 Pearland, TX           6:24.95  
 12  9446 Elisa Saenz         04 San Diego, CA          6:25.56  
 13  1055 Sydni Smith         04 Waldorf, MD            6:26.85  
 14  3981 Olivia Anderson     04 Giddings, TX           6:28.38  
 15  8467 Autumn Brent        04 Houston, TX            6:28.46  
 16 10329 Addie Curtis        05 Wichita, KS            6:30.31  
 17  7803 Jennifer Colbert    04 Converse, TX           6:34.74  
 18  4678 Victery Coleman     04 Miami Scott Lake, F    6:37.24  
 19  9105 Anna Fields         05 Waldorf, MD            6:37.87  
 20  2489 Zareya Bradwell     05 Ft Lauderdale, FL      6:38.15  
 21   623 Karlye Favors       05 Cincinnati, OH         6:41.60  
 22  2302 Jayden Cooper       05 Austin, TX             6:42.01  
 23  5485 Eriyanna Reed       04 Nashville, TN          6:43.76  
 24  1281 Christian Scott     05 Missouri City, TX      6:46.14  
 25  1351 Christa Sadd        05 Clarksburg, MD         6:51.70  
 26  8386 Riyah Burns         05 Houston, TX            6:55.48  
 27  3051 Elyssa Rodarte      05 Sugar Land, TX         6:55.89  
 28  4159 Shinia McDuffy      04 Harvey, LA             6:56.90  
 29  9277 Bela Hernandez      04 Canton, GA             6:56.99  
 30 10285 Leyla Castillo      04 Pembroke Pines, FL     7:00.45  
 31  2480 Amorin Claiborne    04 Richmond, TX           7:04.99  
 32  3389 Nadia Anguiano      06 Menifee, CA            7:06.25  
 33   835 Paris Ford          05 Washington, DC         7:06.30  
 34  1625 Taylor Jones        05 Houston, TX            7:11.43  
 35  6626 Leah Maduro         04 Miami, FL              7:14.19  
 36  8363 Layla Alexander     04 Houston, TX            7:18.66  
 37  5587 Celeste Diaz        04 Romoland, CA           7:20.67  
 38  2005 Hannah Durrant      05 Elgin, IL              7:23.20  
 39  4923 Alexis Halley       06 Detroit, MI            7:24.02  
 40 10094 Jayden Lopes        05 Clovis, CA             7:33.14  
 41  3523 Sariena Daniels     04 Hemet, CA              7:39.68  
 42  7326 Laniya Stevens      04 St. Louis, MO          7:41.70  
 43  5175 Juliet Boyd         05 New Orleans, LA        7:47.35  
 --  8912 Taiylor Williams    05 Columbus, GA               DNF  
 --  3486 Kierston Trice      04 Jacksonville, FL           DNS  
 --   138 Alesyia Lee         06 Birmingham, AL             DNS  
 --  2910 Ezabella Everett    04 Hemet, CA                  DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Primary 8-under
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX         
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                               1:00.90q  6 
     1) 8186 Alaya Hickman 04           2) 8188 A'Laysia Holmes 04        
     3) 8198 Lauren Johnson 04          4) 8207 Jordyn Marshall 04        
     5) 8216 Kennedi Poullard 04        6)                                
  2 Oakland Pal  'A'                                    1:01.89q  5 
     1) 5401 Atallah Allen 04           2) 5405 Cameron Fields 04         
     3) 5406 Kori Fields 05             4) 5407 Jazlynn Gibbs 04          
  3 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                         1:02.68q  1 
     1) 8499 Ireyana Jefferson 04       2) 8508 Lauren Moore 04           
     3) 8528 Taylor Sowells 04          4) 8550 Madisyn Woodfork 04       
  4 Strike Gold TC  'A'                                 1:02.95q  5 
     1) 7386 Charisma Collins 04        2) 7388 Kennedy Hackett 04        
     3) 7394 Lauren Reed 04             4) 7398 Zanae Woods 04            
  5 Xpress TC  'A'                                      1:03.19q  4 
     1) 10503 Aliah Boston 04           2) 10505 Tori Colman 04           
     3) 10506 Ta'Niah Donerson 04       4) 10508 A'Naiya Fletcher 04      
  6 Greenville Jets TC  'A'                             1:03.25q  5 
     1) 2775 Alexandria Bennon 05       2) 2783 Jarin Pepper 05           
     3) 2785 Lajada Redmond 04          4) 2786 Bre'Asia Robinson 04      
  7 Ultimate Speed Academy Track  'A'                   1:03.46q  6 
     1) 9050 Nahsha Donovan 04          2) 9065 Kayla Shade 04            
     3) 9069 Sydney Williams 04         4) 9070 Karlie Wooten 04          
  8 Tricity Relays Track  'A'                           1:03.83q  3 
     1) 8849 Deshaunti Hardy 04         2) 8852 Jahqueen Mcclellan 05     
     3) 8856 Ija Mumford 04             4) 8867 Ne'Dira Williams 04       
  9 Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                              1:04.32   2 
     1) 5700 Zaria Blake 04             2) 5701 Kimonnie Castro 04        
     3) 5702 Endeyah Lane 04            4) 5703 Kaleese Smith 04          
     5) 5704 Paris Surtain 04           6)                                
 10 Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                         1:04.34   2 
     1) 8461 Simone Ballard 04          2) 8469 Daria Bush 04             
     3) 8494 Grace Howard 04            4) 8501 Janisha Johnson 04        
     5) 8514 Sanaa Perry 04             6)                                
 11 The Wings TC Inc  'B'                               1:04.88   3 
     1) 8167 Ciara Douglas 06           2) 8181 Theresa Green-White 04    
     3) 8182 Hillary Griffin 04         4) 8192 Sheena Iyadi 04           
     5) 8209 Layla Moore 04             6)                                
 12 Bond Hill Flyers TC  'A'                            1:05.47   3 
     1) 619 Paige Anderson 04           2) 620 Payton Anderson 05         
     3) 627 Payton Hughes 05            4) 630 Jordan Little 04           
 13 Jacksonville Pal  'A'                               1:05.54   4 
     1) 3480 Janell Johnson 04          2) 3484 Quintavia Payne 05        
     3) 3485 Haley Robinson 05          4) 3490 Jorden Williams 04        
 14 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                1:06.05   6 
     1) 1792 Nykirah Benit 04           2) 1794 Jaida Cole 04             
     3) 1801 Makayla Jones 04           4) 1802 Princess Miller 04        
     5) 1812 Kailyn Smith 05            6)                                
 15 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                            1:06.14   1 
     1) 858 Zamaria Baugh 05            2) 861 Ajoni Emeya 05             
     3) 883 Serenity Turner 04          4) 885 Kadia Ward 05              
 16 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          1:07.45   3 
     1) 2912 Ariel Bolden 04            2) 2913 A'Laji Bradley 05         
     3) 2914 Baylei Bradley 04          4) 2927 Kenisha Merriweather 06   
     5) 2932 Chaya Ross 04              6) 2935 Mckiya Taylor 04          
 17 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                             1:07.53   1 
     1) 3930 Amiyah Ballard 05          2) 3937 Jada Dukes 04             
     3) 3938 Ga'Mia Epperson 04         4) 3940 Kailyn Green 04           
     5) 3943 Hope Haggard 04            6)                                
 18 Florida East Coast Supersonics  'A'                 1:07.68   6 
     1) 2352 Camryn Campbell 04         2) 2354 Sanaii Gaines 06          
     3) 2359 Kassiti Williams 04        4) 2360 D'Arri Zellner 04         
 19 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            1:08.02   4 
     1) 6302 Jajanay Fowler 05          2) 6303 Jalia Fowler 05           
     3) 6305 Taliyah King 05            4) 6316 Kaychelle Wright 04       
 20 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                              1:08.40   2 
     1) 10394 Marissa Barnes 05         2) 10403 Aalia Muhammad 05        
     3) 10404 Aaliyah Taylor 04         4) 10405 Amaliyah Taylor 04       
 21 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            1:08.56   1 
     1) 6338 Desiree Beverly 06         2) 6339 E'Lisa Butler 04          
     3) 6347 Lynnea Gerecke 04          4) 6364 Jayla Williams 04         
 22 Sonics Youth TC  'B'                                1:09.23   5 
     1) 6549 Alana Bennett 04           2) 6553 Morgan Edwards 04         
     3) 6572 Anyssa Solis 05            4) 6574 Zaylee Tollerson 04       
 23 Miami Coconut Grove TC  'A'                         1:09.75   5 
     1) 4610 Zarriah Durant 04          2) 4615 Kaia Heath 04             
     3) 4616 Tierra Jenkins 04          4) 4620 Kizyra Veargis 04         
 24 Refugio County Illusion Track  'A'                  1:10.16   5 
     1) 6014 Madison Avery 05           2) 6015 Chadriana Callis 04       
     3) 6016 Peyton Oliver 04           4) 6018 Hannah Wernli 04          
 25 Dynamic Speed Elite TC  'A'                         1:11.40   2 
     1) 1875 Alayna Battle 04           2) 1876 Kiara Bundrage 05         
     3) 1878 Tazaria Lawrence 06        4) 1880 Daneen Reid 05            
 26 Stampede Track Field  'A'                           1:11.55   6 
     1) 7264 Tyaunna Dempsey 04         2) 7268 Ambria Langley 04         
     3) 7269 Mia Smothers 04            4) 7270 Jaala Thymes 05           
 27 High Velocity Youth TC  'A'                         1:12.38   4 
     1) 3037 Mylah Benson 05            2) 3041 Briyana Fleeks 04         
     3) 3046 Latrena Huff 04            4) 3051 Elyssa Rodarte 05         
 28 Trinity TC  'A'                                     1:13.65   1 
     1) 8951 Na'Kayla Benson 05         2) 8955 Kaitlyn Johnson 04        
     3) 8957 Shiniyah Leday 04          4) 8958 Carlynn Mccarthy 05       
     5) 8959 Timirror Stelly 05         6)                                
 29 Illinois Gold TC  'A'                               1:17.22   3 
     1) 3280 Destiny Jackson 05         2) 3282 Nikkel Johnson 06         
     3) 3285 Nevaeh Lowe 04             4) 3286 Emma Mccammon 05          
 -- TriCity Striders  'A'                                    DQ   1  3rd exchange outside
     1) 8898 AnaiaRae' Carney 06        2) 8899 Azaria Carney 05          
     3) 8904 Chassidy Lock 06           4) 8912 Taiylor Williams 05       
 -- Tigers Athletics  'A'                                    DQ   3  3rd before zone
     1) 8344 Leah Anderson 04           2) 8346 Kaylan Banks 04           
     3) 8347 Vannety Blaz 04            4) 8348 Trianna Dudley 04         
     5) 8351 Nevah Smith 04             6)                                
 -- Tdp Elite  'A'                                           DQ   4  3rd exchange after z
     1) 7523 Emon Miles 04              2) 7533 Mariama Stewart 04        
     3) 7537 Eniya Thomspon 04          4) 7541 Emonie Williams 05        
 -- Louisiana Stars Express  'B'                             DQ   4  2nd exchange after z
     1) 4154 Zinaya Gillum 04           2) 4155 Gari Gilmore 04           
     3) 4156 Taylor Hart 05             4) 4163 Lanell Smith 04           
 -- Louisiana Stars Express  'A'                             DQ   2  after 2nd zone
     1) 4151 Milan Barrett 05           2) 4159 Shinia McDuffy 04         
     3) 4160 Yanila Morales 04          4) 4162 Nia Sentmore 04           
 -- Manor Hawks  'A'                                         DQ   3  illegal exchange
     1) 4252 Trinity Alexander 06       2) 4255 Jordyn Dawson 05          
     3) 4258 Caliyah King 04            4) 4259 Heaven McvadeJackson 04   
     5) 4261 Paige Thomas 04            6)                                
 -- Cy-Fair Running Ravens  'A'                              DQ   2  1st exchange after z
     1) 1620 Adriana Bell 04            2) 1623 Nylah Gray 05             
     3) 1625 Taylor Jones 05            4) 1626 Baile Mills 05            
 -- Christian Competition TC  'A'                            DQ   1  2nd exchange outside
     1) 1114 Brenae Allen 04            2) 1127 Callia Givens 04          
     3) 1134 Alana Honorable 04         4) 1143 Jaelynn Marshall 04       
 -- Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                          DQ   3  2nd exchange after z
     1) 4872 Kylie Eagan 04             2) 4873 Chave' Gaston 05          
     3) 4878 Lauryn Leonard 07          4) 4883 Onderia Whetstone 04      
 -- Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                     DQ   4  1st outside zone
     1) 6557 Tyra Hudson 04             2) 6566 Tia Mitchell 04           
     3) 6568 Trinity Pretlow 04         4) 6570 Nylah Raspberry 04        
 -- Fort Lauderdale TC  'A'                                 DNS   1 
     1) 2488 Tamaria Baldwin 04         2) 2489 Zareya Bradwell 05        
     3) 2492 Aniyah Mosley 05           4) 2494 Amelia Tiggs 04           
 -- San Francisco Striders  'A'                             DNS   6 
     1) 6402 Lailoni Fowlis 05          2) 6403 Tyrin JacksonJr 05        
     3) 6405 Anaya Jones 04             4) 6406 Cali Lipscomb 05          
 -- Twin City TC  'A'                                       DNS   5 
     1) 8999 Kadie James 04             2) 9002 Zakiiyah Muldrew 04       
     3) 9005 Ja'Niya Sanders 04         4) 9009 Dynasti Wardale 05        
 -- Miami Scott Lake TC  'A'                                DNS   2 
     1) 4678 Victery Coleman 04         2) 4679 Iyanna Favors 04          
     3) 4681 Sakyri Goffe 04            4) 4688 Ashanti Nunes 04          
     5) 4691 Chasity Thomas 04          6)                                
 -- Jaguars Youth TC  'A'                                   DNS   6 
     1) 3523 Sariena Daniels 04         2) 3525 De'Anne Gant 04           
     3) 3528 Karrina Mackey 04          4) 3529 Kiana Washington 04       
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Primary 8-under
===================================================================
    National: N 59.96  8/6/2011    Track Houston Youth TC, Houston, TX         
                       M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon, A Nwokeji        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Oakland Pal  'A'                                    1:00.42   2 
     1) 5401 Atallah Allen 04           2) 5405 Cameron Fields 04         
     3) 5406 Kori Fields 05             4) 5407 Jazlynn Gibbs 04          
  2 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                               1:01.01   2 
     1) 8216 Kennedi Poullard 04        2) 8188 A'Laysia Holmes 04        
     3) 8198 Lauren Johnson 04          4) 8207 Jordyn Marshall 04        
     5) 8186 Alaya Hickman 04           6)                                
  3 Strike Gold TC  'A'                                 1:02.41   2 
     1) 7386 Charisma Collins 04        2) 7388 Kennedy Hackett 04        
     3) 7394 Lauren Reed 04             4) 7398 Zanae Woods 04            
  4 Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                              1:02.51   1 
     1) 5704 Paris Surtain 04           2) 5701 Kimonnie Castro 04        
     3) 5702 Endeyah Lane 04            4) 5703 Kaleese Smith 04          
     5) 5700 Zaria Blake 04             6)                                
  5 Ultimate Speed Academy Track  'A'                   1:02.52   1 
     1) 9050 Nahsha Donovan 04          2) 9065 Kayla Shade 04            
     3) 9069 Sydney Williams 04         4) 9070 Karlie Wooten 04          
  6 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                         1:03.34   2 
     1) 8499 Ireyana Jefferson 04       2) 8508 Lauren Moore 04           
     3) 8528 Taylor Sowells 04          4) 8550 Madisyn Woodfork 04       
  7 Xpress TC  'A'                                      1:03.38   2 
     1) 10503 Aliah Boston 04           2) 10505 Tori Colman 04           
     3) 10506 Ta'Niah Donerson 04       4) 10508 A'Naiya Fletcher 04      
  8 Greenville Jets TC  'A'                             1:03.74   1 
     1) 2775 Alexandria Bennon 05       2) 2783 Jarin Pepper 05           
     3) 2785 Lajada Redmond 04          4) 2786 Bre'Asia Robinson 04      
  9 Tricity Relays Track  'A'                           1:08.60   1 
     1) 8849 Deshaunti Hardy 04         2) 8852 Jahqueen Mcclellan 05     
     3) 8856 Ija Mumford 04             4) 8867 Ne'Dira Williams 04       
 
Girls Long Jump Primary 8-under
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 13-03  8/4/2012    Cameron Fields, Stockton, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5405 Cameron Fields      04 Stockton, CA          13-03.00N  0.3     4.03m 
  2   850 Briana Green        04 Hopkins, SC           12-09.50   1.2     3.89m 
  3  2158 Sanai Kintchen      04 Kansas City, MO       12-05.75   0.2     3.80m 
  4  8112 Tonie Morgan        04 Tallahassee, FL       12-00.75  +0.0     3.67m 
  5  4047 Bethany Hartman     04 Okemos, MI            11-09.75  +0.0     3.60m 
  6  8962 Kennedi Avent       04 Woolwich, NJ          11-05.75  +0.0     3.49m 
  7  1998 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS         11-03.25   0.2     3.43m 
  8  8469 Daria Bush          04 Houston, TX           11-03.00  +0.0     3.42m 
  9  5813 Mikayla Mcfarland   04 Triangle, VA          11-01.25   0.1     3.38m 
 10  3379 Avery Lewis         05 Philadelphia, PA      11-01.00  +0.0     3.37m 
 11  4063 Neferti Mu'Min      04 Duluth, GA            11-00.50   1.4     3.36m 
 12  9159 Ella Brown          04 Waxahachie, TX        11-00.00   0.4     3.35m 
 12  7900 Kamryn Williams     04 Katy, TX              11-00.00   1.4     3.35m 
 14  3461 Nia Wilson          04 Suwanee, GA           10-11.00   0.1     3.32m 
 15  3190 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX           10-09.50  -0.1     3.28m 
 15   619 Paige Anderson      04 Cincinnati, OH        10-09.50   0.3     3.28m 
 17  5890 Jasharreah Hunt     04 Natchez, MS           10-07.00   1.0     3.22m 
 18 10528 Gisella Maul        04 Round Rock, TX        10-06.75   0.1     3.21m 
 19  9489 Kyndal Stowers      05 Little Elm, TX        10-06.50   NWI     3.21m 
 20   145 Jordyn Baxter       05 Atlanta, GA           10-06.25  +0.0     3.20m 
 20   620 Payton Anderson     05 Cincinnati, OH        10-06.25  +0.0     3.20m 
 20  7897 Nya Threatt         04 Missouri City, TX     10-06.25   NWI     3.20m 
 23  9547 Madeleine Wilson    04 Cypress, TX           10-04.50  +0.0     3.16m 
 24   627 Payton Hughes       05 Loveland, OH          10-03.75   1.8     3.14m 
 25  2282 Brooke Ricca        04 Weston, FL            10-03.25  +0.0     3.13m 
 26  3746 Nadia Hawkins       04 Raytown, MO           10-02.00   0.2     3.09m 
 27  2891 Olivia Johnlouis    04 Arlington, TX         10-01.50   0.9     3.08m 
 28  3367 Quinci Thomas       04 Indianapolis, IN      10-00.75  +0.0     3.06m 
 29  2671 Da'Sha Hardeman     04 Forest Park, GA        9-10.50   NWI     3.00m 
 30 10354 Raven Murphy        04 Port Allen, LA         9-09.25   1.9     2.97m 
 31  2343 Milan Bayless       05 La Mesa, CA            9-07.75   0.2     2.94m 
 31  5703 Kaleese Smith       04 Coconut Creek, FL      9-07.75  +0.0     2.94m 
 31  3790 Rondre'A Peeples    04 Knoxville, TN          9-07.75  +0.0     2.94m 
 34  4766 Hemetii Si-Asar     05 Brooklyn Park, MN      9-06.75  +0.0     2.91m 
 35  7810 Brianna Sims        04 Converse, TX           9-06.00   0.4     2.89m 
 36  5715 Lexi Martin         04 Port Arthur, TX        9-05.75  +0.0     2.88m 
 37  7268 Ambria Langley      04 Zachary, LA            9-05.50  +0.0     2.88m 
 38  4818 Leandrea Upchurch   04 St Louis, MO           9-05.25  +0.0     2.87m 
 38  3596 Olivia Schnick      04 Overland Park, KS      9-05.25   0.4     2.87m 
 40  5158 Zoriaha Davis       04 New Iberia, LA         9-04.00  +0.0     2.84m 
 40  7174 Aaliyah El-Muhamma  05 Alton, IL              9-04.00   0.3     2.84m 
 42  5009 Simone Kelly        05 Philadelphia, PA       9-02.75  +0.0     2.81m 
 43  8364 Kaitlyn Duhon       04 Houston, TX            9-01.00  +0.0     2.76m 
 43  5714 Aalyriah Howard     04 Port Arthur, TX        9-01.00  +0.0     2.76m 
 45  8701 Allannah Tittle     05 Aurora, IL             9-00.25  +0.0     2.74m 
 46  1709 Janaya Booker       04 Collingdale, PA        8-10.75  +0.0     2.71m 
 47  6339 E'Lisa Butler       04 San Antonio, TX        8-10.25   1.5     2.69m 
 48  2489 Zareya Bradwell     05 Ft Lauderdale, FL      8-09.75  +0.0     2.68m 
 49  2970 Madison Dwyer       04 Hercules, CA           8-09.25  +0.0     2.67m 
 50  7172 Kendall Edwards     04 St Louis, MO           8-06.25  +0.0     2.59m 
 51  7533 Mariama Stewart     04 Detroit, MI            8-06.00  +0.0     2.59m 
 52  1230 Alanza Montez       04 Joplin, MO             8-05.75  +0.0     2.58m 
 53  3785 Hannah Lenhart      04 Knoxville, TN          8-00.25  +0.0     2.44m 
 54  4945 Karianna Woods      04 Ypsilanti, MI          8-00.00  +0.0     2.43m 
 55  4442 Koryn Smith         06 Memphis, TN            7-06.75  +0.0     2.30m 
 56  8107 Niya Coleman        05 Tallahassee, FL        7-02.50  +0.0     2.19m 
 57  7497 Jay'Da Burnett      04 Fort Worth, TX         7-02.00  +0.0     2.18m 
 58  4757 Silencia Algarin    05 Little Falls, MN       6-11.50  +0.0     2.12m 
 59   248 Shaniyah Gary       06 Newport News, VA       6-10.00  +0.0     2.08m 
 60  2686 Tori Thomas         04 North Lauderdale, F    6-00.00  +0.0     1.82m 
 61  3389 Nadia Anguiano      06 Menifee, CA            3-11.50  +0.0     1.20m 
 --    76 Micah Brandon       04 Copperas Cove, TX         FOUL                 
 --  7356 Jaidyn Woods        06 Stockton, CA              FOUL                 
 --  9025 Aliyah Adams        04 Ofallon, MO               FOUL                 
 --  8856 Ija Mumford         04 Winston Salem, NC         FOUL                 
 --  7627 Tyra Coleman        05 Cedar Hill, TX            FOUL                 
 --  5799 Jasyria Frazier     04 Marrero, LA               FOUL                 
 --  3286 Emma Mccammon       05 Kankakee, IL              FOUL                 
 --  6030 Paris Burton        04 Richmond, VA              FOUL                 
 --  6029 Endya Burton        04 Richmond, VA              FOUL                 
 --  5064 Aaliyah Banks       06 Akron, OH                  DNS   NWI           
 --  9378 Triniti Moore       04 Yoakum, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 --  5843 Brianna Watson      05 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   NWI           
 --  5406 Kori Fields         05 Stockton, CA               DNS   NWI           
 -- 10094 Jayden Lopes        05 Clovis, CA                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2043 Aniyah Tape         04 Columbia, MD               DNS   NWI           
 --  2494 Amelia Tiggs        04 Ft Lauderdale, FL          DNS   NWI           
 --  1868 Jordan Coleman      04 Washington, DC             DNS   NWI           
 --  5166 Sanai Phillips      04 Fayetteville, NC           DNS   NWI           
 --  2815 Rachel Bell         04 Mobile, AL                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2053 Crission Washingto  04 Shaker Hts, OH             DNS   NWI           
 --  1872 Jahia Robinson      05 Highland Park, MI          DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs Primary 8-under
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3 AND 4
 4 LBS.
    National: N 27-05  7/30/2007   Courtney Morgan, Aurora, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5796 Mykhala Coleman     04 Marrero, LA           22-09.00      6.93m 
  2  7328 Adrianna Toran      04 St. Louis, MO         21-02.00      6.45m 
  3  9030 Emmie Marshall      04 Saint Louis, MO       20-08.00      6.29m 
  4  9263 Zhanique Hamilton   04 Fort Lauderdale, FL   20-06.00      6.24m 
  5  8190 Reghan Hunt         04 Houston, TX           19-09.50      6.03m 
  6  3705 Dea'Anna Jones      04 Kansas City, MO       19-07.50      5.98m 
  7   717 Bella Merritt       04 Vacaville, CA         18-06.00      5.63m 
  8  6627 Brooke Mason        04 Miami, FL             17-08.00      5.38m 
  9  8387 Taylar Day          04 Houston, TX           17-06.50      5.34m 
 10  7268 Ambria Langley      04 Zachary, LA           17-01.00      5.20m 
 11  3190 Paige Williams      04 Houston, TX           16-07.50      5.06m 
 12  6932 Dajunae Medley      04 Gainesville, FL       16-07.00      5.05m 
 13  7497 Jay'Da Burnett      04 Fort Worth, TX        16-06.00      5.02m 
 14   488 Talia Scott         04 Bedford, OH           16-05.25      5.01m 
 15  2606 Kenya Hall          04 Gastonia, NC          16-04.75      4.99m 
 16  6593 Rae Kimble          04 Austin, TX            16-03.00      4.95m 
 17  8514 Sanaa Perry         04 Houston, TX           16-02.00      4.92m 
 18  8849 Deshaunti Hardy     04 Winston Salem, NC     16-01.25      4.90m 
 19   915 Arianna Jackson     04 Des Moines, IA        15-11.00      4.85m 
 20  7073 Anya Creecy         04 Laplace, LA           15-10.00      4.82m 
 21  9374 Mackenzie Monson    05 Torrance, CA          15-08.75      4.79m 
 22  2282 Brooke Ricca        04 Weston, FL            15-07.75      4.76m 
 23  1998 Janessa Leonard     04 El Dorado, KS         15-07.00      4.74m 
 24  3041 Briyana Fleeks      04 Missouri City, TX     15-06.50      4.73m 
 24  8149 Mckinley Brown      04 Pearland, TX          15-06.50      4.73m 
 26  9050 Nahsha Donovan      04 St. Charles, MO       14-10.00      4.52m 
 27  3395 Taylor Bernard      04 Leander, TX           14-08.00      4.47m 
 28  1792 Nykirah Benit       04 Desoto, TX            14-01.50      4.30m 
 29  4308 Asia Rocker         04 Lithonia, GA          14-00.00      4.26m 
 30   519 Rhonda Grissett     04 Birmingham, AL        13-11.00      4.24m 
 31  2483 Abigail Rowley      04 Fulshear, TX          13-10.50      4.22m 
 32  4092 Kennedy Atkins      05 Annapolis, MD         13-10.00      4.21m 
 33  3397 Anika Byerly        04 Austin, TX            13-05.00      4.08m 
 34  2932 Chaya Ross          04 Saint Louis, MO       13-00.00      3.96m 
 34  9469 Johnnay Shaw        06 Clearwater, FL        13-00.00      3.96m 
 36  3785 Hannah Lenhart      04 Knoxville, TN         12-11.00      3.93m 
 37  8365 Gia Jackson         04 Fresno, TX            12-09.00      3.88m 
 38  8080 Brook Yates         04 Kennesaw, GA          12-05.00      3.78m 
 39  3459 Sofia Rama          04 Suwanee, GA           12-04.50      3.77m 
 40  9446 Elisa Saenz         04 San Diego, CA         12-03.00      3.73m 
 41  2517 Ella Whitfield      04 Fort Worth, TX        11-11.00      3.63m 
 42  3676 Maria Washington    06 Grandview, MO         11-09.00      3.58m 
 42  9538 Stephonie White     04 Los Angeles, CA       11-09.00      3.58m 
 42  9346 Jaylah Martinez     04 Pharr, TX             11-09.00      3.58m 
 45  9202 Gabrielle Culp      05 Kansas City, MO       11-08.00      3.55m 
 46 10354 Raven Murphy        04 Port Allen, LA        11-06.00      3.50m 
 47  5243 Raina Alverez       04 New Orleans, LA       11-04.00      3.45m 
 48  6204 Paris Pointville    04 Miami Gardens, FL     11-02.00      3.40m 
 49  7351 Yvette Harris       05 Stockton, CA          11-01.00      3.37m 
 50  8899 Azaria Carney       05 Columbus, GA          10-10.00      3.30m 
 51  4757 Silencia Algarin    05 Little Falls, MN      10-01.00      3.07m 
 52   626 Arielle Hudson      05 Cincinnati, OH         9-05.00      2.87m 
 53  3307 Kai Lincoln         06 Plainfield, IL         6-08.50      2.04m 
 --  2494 Amelia Tiggs        04 Ft Lauderdale, FL          DNS            
 --  5844 Makayla Watson      04 Fort Worth, TX             DNS            
 --  1868 Jordan Coleman      04 Washington, DC             DNS            
 --  4063 Neferti Mu'Min      04 Duluth, GA                 DNS            
 --  2910 Ezabella Everett    04 Hemet, CA                  DNS            
 --  3938 Ga'Mia Epperson     04 Gary, IN                   DNS            
 --  8077 Makenzie Sanders    07 Kennesaw, GA               DNS            
 --  9474 Morgan Skipper      04 Decatur, GA                DNS            
 --  5166 Sanai Phillips      04 Fayetteville, NC           DNS            
 --  1872 Jahia Robinson      05 Highland Park, MI          DNS            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam 9 years
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6926 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          13.81Q -0.1 12 
  2  4125 Aysha Shaheed       03 San Diego, CA            14.22Q  0.6 11 
  3  2414 Saraiah Walkes      03 Ellenton, FL             14.24Q -0.1 10 
  4  1153 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          14.46Q -2.2  8 
  5  5248 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          14.48Q -2.2  9 
  6  5793 Alexia Barnes       03 Marrero, LA              14.60Q -0.9  3 
  7  2878 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          14.71Q -1.3  6 
  8 10291 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.71Q -2.5  4 
  9  7981 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            14.75Q -5.0  5 
 10   879 Kennedy Smith       03 Cedar Hill, TX           14.77Q  0.9  2 
 11  4934 Micah Mclean        03 Detroit, MI              14.80Q -1.6  1 
 12  9240 Hope Giadolor       03 Lancaster, TX            14.90Q +0.0  7 
 13  7987 Te'Andre Ruffin     03 Grandview, MO            14.60q -0.1 10 
 14  8726 Tyian White         03 Richfield, MN            14.76q -2.2  9 
 15  3010 Alyssa Rowe         03 Jamestown, NC            14.77q  0.6 11 
 16  7602 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               14.85q -5.0  5 
 17  8504 Daja Maxey          03 Houston, TX              14.86q -2.5  4 
 18  3376 Sabria Epps         03 Philadelphia, PA         14.92q -1.6  1 
 19  7965 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX              14.93q  0.6 11 
 20  7026 Tilan Mixon         03 Sacramento, CA           14.94q -2.2  8 
 21  8512 Adaora Nwokeji      03 Humble, TX               14.96q +0.0  7 
 22  4901 Jada Peoples        03 Philadelphia, PA         15.02q -0.1 12 
 23  9004 Jasmyn Reece        03 Texarkana, TX            15.03q -0.1 12 
 24  4124 Jayla Flowers       03 Corona, CA               15.04q -0.1 10  15.031
 25  7120 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             15.04   0.9  2  15.038
 26  5718 Kirsten Williams    03 Port Arthur, TX          15.06  -1.3  6 
 27  1249 Cynai Christopher   03 Missouri City, TX        15.08  +0.0  7 
 28  3382 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA         15.14  -1.3  6 
 29  9008 Ashlyn Stiger       03 Texarkana, TX            15.17  -2.2  9 
 30  2984 LiNay Perry         03 Lancaster, CA            15.17  -0.1 12 
 31  9466 Summer Sergeant     03 Oceansdie, CA            15.18  -0.1 12 
 32   851 Eseose Okoduwa      03 Columbia, SC             15.20  -1.6  1 
 32  2644 Queen Couch         03 College Park, GA         15.20  -2.2  9 
 34  7524 Ja-Mya Moore        03 Detroit, MI              15.20  -0.1 10 
 35  4838 Aaliyah Brown-Muha  03 Mobile, AL               15.26  -5.0  5 
 36    54 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH            15.27   0.9  2 
 37  8168 Sydney Dudley       03 Missouri City, TX        15.32  -0.1 10 
 38   860 Tamyah Derrough     03 Cedar Hill, TX           15.34  -2.2  8 
 39  4814 Raven Moore         03 St Louis, MO             15.37  +0.0  7 
 40  6970 Kayla Webb          03 Birmingham, AL           15.38  -2.5  4 
 41  9357 Ella Mcferran       03 Knoxville, TN            15.39  -0.1 10 
 42   205 Rionna Johnson      03 Bessemer, AL             15.42  -2.2  9 
 43  3747 Olivia Lair         03 Raytown, MO              15.42  -1.3  6 
 44  5803 Danchell Johnson    03 Westwego, LA             15.43  -1.6  1 
 45  2577 Reva Godbolt        03 Gainesville, FL          15.44  -1.6  1 
 46  6224 Deriana Johnson     03 Decatur, GA              15.45  -1.6  1 
 47  9051 Talya Hairston      03 St Louis, MO             15.48   0.9  2 
 48  7600 Destiny Morrison    03 Laurel, MD               15.49  -2.5  4 
 48  5553 Aaliyah Broussard   03 Houston, TX              15.49  -2.2  8 
 50  4519 Espinoza Haley      03 Merced, CA               15.50  -0.9  3 
 51 10398 Nadia Landry        03 Milwaukee, WI            15.57   0.6 11 
 52   130 Nicolyn Hyppolite   03 Airo-cooper City, F      15.57   0.9  2 
 53  3399 Makhi Falkquay      03 Austin, TX               15.61  -5.0  5 
 54 10402 Jetta Mays          03 Milwaukee, WI            15.64  -2.2  9 
 55  8137 Aliyah Wilson       03 Memphis, TN              15.65   0.9  2 
 56  6404 Anaya Jolivette     03 San Francisco, CA        15.69   0.6 11 
 57  8816 Janya Blackburn     03 Nashville, TN            15.72  -1.3  6 
 58  2681 Johnniceya Johnson  03 Springdale, AR           15.78  -1.3  6 
 59  8350 Jazmen Jacobs       03 Grandprairie, TX         15.78  -0.9  3 
 60   923 Briyahn Warner      03 Des Moines, IA           15.78  -2.2  8 
 61  5802 Tyrielle Hunter     03 Marrero, LA              15.84  -0.9  3 
 62 10115 Amirah Mathews      03 Las Vegas, NV            15.85  -0.9  3 
 63  7349 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             15.87  -2.5  4 
 64  2998 Naliah Hope         03 Jamestown, NC            15.89   0.6 11 
 65 10049 Kari Brown          03 Chicago, IL              15.91  +0.0  7 
 66  4207 Nia Brown           03 Hagerstown, MD           16.02  -5.0  5 
 67  6293 Armani Carson       03 Converse, TX             16.06  -1.3  6 
 68 10481 Aliya Perkins       03 Long Beach, CA           16.10  -0.1 12 
 69  7520 Taryn Johnson       03 Detroit, MI              16.15  -0.1 10 
 70   521 Tiana Canada        03 Austin, TX               16.25  -2.2  8 
 71  8861 Regan Smith         03 Winston Salem, NC        16.31  -1.6  1 
 72  9246 Ariana Gonzalez     03 Chino Hills, CA          16.32  -5.0  5 
 73  6301 Ja'Cori Fowler      03 San Antonio, TX          16.41  -2.2  8 
 74  5271 Destiny Hernandez   03 Olathe, KS               16.46   0.9  2 
 75  3053 Blair Thomas        03 Missouri City, TX        16.63  +0.0  7 
 76  8714 Nyomi Charleston    03 Brooklyn Park, MN        16.64  -5.0  5 
 77  1560 Shayla Dumas        03 Buena Park, CA           16.80  -0.9  3 
 78  1147 Khaelyn Nelson      03 Maumelle, AR             16.93  -2.5  4 
 79   187 Julia Martin        03 Ypsilanti, MI            17.28   0.9  2 
 80  4091 Kayla Atkins        03 Annapolis, MD            18.57  -2.5  4 
 81  8743 Elon Bowie          04 Glen Burnie, MD          19.42  -5.0  5 
 -- 10500 Nzinga Williams     03 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.1 12 
 --  5065 Breanna Banks       03 Akron, OH                  DNS  -2.2  9 
 --  8370 Alaa Mcclain        03 Decatur, GA                DNS   0.6 11 
 --  7446 Brea Davis          03 Washington, DC             DNS  -1.6  1 
 --  9267 Tyler Harden        03 Ellenwood, GA              DNS  -1.3  6 
 --  9454 Valerie Santos      03 Vallejo, CA                DNS  -0.9  3 
 --  2195 Eohna Fogle         03 Hyattsville, MD            DNS  +0.0  7 
 --  2929 Jaylyn Randell      03 Saint Louis, MO            DNS  -2.5  4 
 --  6617 Jayda Bushay        03 Miami, FL                  DNS  +0.0  7 
 --  3974 Omika Henry         03 Norfolk, VA                DNS  -0.9  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam 9 years
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6926 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          13.84Q  1.3  3 
  2  1153 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          14.12Q -0.5  1 
  3  5248 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          14.32Q -0.9  2 
  4  2414 Saraiah Walkes      03 Ellenton, FL             14.15Q -0.5  1 
  5  5793 Alexia Barnes       03 Marrero, LA              14.26Q  1.3  3 
  6  4125 Aysha Shaheed       03 San Diego, CA            14.33Q -0.9  2 
  7  7981 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            14.37q -0.5  1 
  8  8726 Tyian White         03 Richfield, MN            14.42q -0.9  2 
  9 10291 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       14.47  -0.9  2 
 10  7602 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD               14.52  -0.5  1 
 11  2878 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          14.53   1.3  3 
 12  9240 Hope Giadolor       03 Lancaster, TX            14.61   1.3  3 
 13  8504 Daja Maxey          03 Houston, TX              14.66  -0.9  2 
 14  4934 Micah Mclean        03 Detroit, MI              14.67  -0.9  2 
 15  3010 Alyssa Rowe         03 Jamestown, NC            14.69  -0.5  1 
 16  7987 Te'Andre Ruffin     03 Grandview, MO            14.72   1.3  3 
 17   879 Kennedy Smith       03 Cedar Hill, TX           14.85  -0.5  1 
 18  8512 Adaora Nwokeji      03 Humble, TX               14.95  -0.5  1 
 19  4901 Jada Peoples        03 Philadelphia, PA         15.05  -0.5  1 
 20  9004 Jasmyn Reece        03 Texarkana, TX            15.06  -0.9  2 
 21  7965 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX              15.07   1.3  3 
 22  3376 Sabria Epps         03 Philadelphia, PA         15.09   1.3  3 
 23  7026 Tilan Mixon         03 Sacramento, CA           15.22  -0.9  2 
 24  4124 Jayla Flowers       03 Corona, CA               15.54   1.3  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam 9 years
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.23  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6926 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          13.78  -1.9 
  2  1153 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          14.19  -1.9 
  3  2414 Saraiah Walkes      03 Ellenton, FL             14.24  -1.9 
  4  5248 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          14.41  -1.9 
  5  8726 Tyian White         03 Richfield, MN            14.46  -1.9 
  6  4125 Aysha Shaheed       03 San Diego, CA            14.47  -1.9 
  7  5793 Alexia Barnes       03 Marrero, LA              14.50  -1.9 
  8  7981 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO            14.54  -1.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam 9 years
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8505 Dynasty McClennon   03 Humble, TX               28.40Q -0.2 12 
  2  6926 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          28.75Q  0.4 11 
  3  2414 Saraiah Walkes      03 Ellenton, FL             29.05Q -0.8  9 
  4  1153 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          29.09Q -1.6  7 
  5 10515 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           29.40Q -0.5  8 
  6  4125 Aysha Shaheed       03 San Diego, CA            29.48Q  3.0  4 
  7  5248 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          29.66Q  1.6  3 
  8 10291 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       29.70Q -2.5  6 
  9  7283 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL              30.25Q  1.9  1 
 10  3010 Alyssa Rowe         03 Jamestown, NC            30.30Q  1.2  2 
 11 10282 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       30.36Q -1.3  5 
 12   879 Kennedy Smith       03 Cedar Hill, TX           30.81Q  0.8 10 
 13  2878 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          29.78q  1.6  3 
 14  5793 Alexia Barnes       03 Marrero, LA              30.17q  3.0  4 
 15  1806 Logan Neely         03 Desoto, TX               30.35q -0.8  9 
 16  2644 Queen Couch         03 College Park, GA         30.47q  1.2  2 
 17  5645 Jada Dowd           03 Lewisville, NC           30.51q  0.4 11 
 18  9240 Hope Giadolor       03 Lancaster, TX            30.54q  0.4 11 
 19  9004 Jasmyn Reece        03 Texarkana, TX            30.83q  1.9  1 
 20  1715 Sabrina Imes        03 Philadelphia, PA         30.87q  1.2  2 
 21  6970 Kayla Webb          03 Birmingham, AL           30.91q  1.2  2 
 22  4519 Espinoza Haley      03 Merced, CA               30.93q  1.9  1 
 23  4838 Aaliyah Brown-Muha  03 Mobile, AL               30.97q -1.6  7 
 24  7965 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX              31.03q  0.4 11 
 25  5014 Delanie Mcfadden    03 Philadelphia, PA         31.09   1.9  1 
 26 10363 Jaila Lee           03 Brentwood, TN            31.23   0.8 10 
 27  7600 Destiny Morrison    03 Laurel, MD               31.24  -2.5  6 
 28  7120 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             31.30  -0.2 12 
 29  6617 Jayda Bushay        03 Miami, FL                31.34   1.6  3 
 30  5330 Taejha Badal        03 Tomball, TX              31.38  -1.6  7 
 31  4934 Micah Mclean        03 Detroit, MI              31.39   3.0  4 
 32  6224 Deriana Johnson     03 Decatur, GA              31.39   1.6  3 
 33  4633 Adalyah Blatch      03 Miami Gardens, FL        31.41  -1.3  5 
 34  4127 Bella Witt          03 Northridge, CA           31.43  -1.3  5 
 35  9008 Ashlyn Stiger       03 Texarkana, TX            31.51   0.8 10 
 36  3376 Sabria Epps         03 Philadelphia, PA         31.52   0.8 10 
 37  1521 Joi Bradley         03 Gahanna, OH              31.59  -1.6  7 
 38  5553 Aaliyah Broussard   03 Houston, TX              31.64   1.2  2 
 39  4362 Destiny Lane        03 Houston, TX              31.68  -0.8  9 
 40  7026 Tilan Mixon         03 Sacramento, CA           31.69  -2.5  6 
 41  5359 Kaylee Lewis        03 Melissa, TX              31.73  -1.3  5 
 42  8844 Ajile Flynt         03 Winston Salem, NC        31.74  -1.6  7 
 43  3399 Makhi Falkquay      03 Austin, TX               31.75   1.2  2 
 44  3747 Olivia Lair         03 Raytown, MO              31.81  -0.8  9 
 45  9466 Summer Sergeant     03 Oceansdie, CA            31.87  -0.5  8 
 46  7087 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO             31.92   0.4 11 
 47  2984 LiNay Perry         03 Lancaster, CA            31.93   3.0  4 
 48   205 Rionna Johnson      03 Bessemer, AL             31.94  -0.5  8 
 49  7288 Andrea Dendy        03 Union City, GA           32.02  -0.2 12 
 50  7349 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             32.17  -0.5  8 
 51  9051 Talya Hairston      03 St Louis, MO             32.17  -2.5  6 
 52 10115 Amirah Mathews      03 Las Vegas, NV            32.23  -0.8  9 
 53    54 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH            32.33  -0.8  9 
 54  4207 Nia Brown           03 Hagerstown, MD           32.36   1.9  1 
 55  7603 Carmen Watts        03 Beltsville, MD           32.38   0.8 10 
 56  8137 Aliyah Wilson       03 Memphis, TN              32.50   0.4 11 
 57  3044 Bethany Hoskins     03 Houston, TX              32.68  -0.2 12 
 58  6293 Armani Carson       03 Converse, TX             32.78  -1.6  7 
 59  6644 Keara Jackason      03 Beaumont, TX             32.79   1.9  1 
 60  2681 Johnniceya Johnson  03 Springdale, AR           32.84  -0.2 12 
 61  6556 Ra'Vion Houston     03 Houston, TX              32.90   1.9  1 
 62  9246 Ariana Gonzalez     03 Chino Hills, CA          33.02  -1.6  7 
 63  3675 Akirah Venerable    03 Lees Summit, MO          33.04   1.6  3 
 64 10398 Nadia Landry        03 Milwaukee, WI            33.06   0.4 11 
 65  3524 Kiara Davis         03 Los Angeles, CA          33.15  -2.5  6 
 66  7524 Ja-Mya Moore        03 Detroit, MI              33.16  -0.8  9 
 67 10402 Jetta Mays          03 Milwaukee, WI            33.22   3.0  4 
 68  2468 Erika Rogers        03 Lafayette, LA            33.29   3.0  4 
 69   923 Briyahn Warner      03 Des Moines, IA           33.42  -1.3  5 
 70  1543 Tiara Wilson        03 West Orange, NJ          33.46   1.9  1 
 71  8726 Tyian White         03 Richfield, MN            33.51   1.6  3 
 72 10050 Annora Johnson      03 Chicago, IL              33.56   0.8 10 
 73  7520 Taryn Johnson       03 Detroit, MI              33.76  -1.3  5 
 74  7491 Niya Henderson      03 La Plata, MD             33.78  -1.3  5 
 75  4814 Raven Moore         03 St Louis, MO             33.79  -1.3  5 
 76 10194 Krystal Herpin      03 Missouri City, TX        33.89   0.4 11 
 77  6404 Anaya Jolivette     03 San Francisco, CA        33.98  -0.2 12 
 78  1147 Khaelyn Nelson      03 Maumelle, AR             34.08   1.6  3 
 79  6523 Alexis Beatty       03 Temple Hills, MD         34.38  -0.5  8 
 80  7512 Riley Donaldson     03 Detroit, MI              34.48  -0.5  8 
 81 10116 Dorienne Miller     03 Las Vegas, NV            36.21  -1.6  7 
 82  4091 Kayla Atkins        03 Annapolis, MD            39.33   0.8 10 
 --  7446 Brea Davis          03 Washington, DC             DNS  -2.5  6 
 --  4919 Kynnedee Cowles     03 Oak Park, MI               DNS   1.2  2 
 --  5065 Breanna Banks       03 Akron, OH                  DNS  -0.5  8 
 --   521 Tiana Canada        03 Austin, TX                 DNS  -2.5  6 
 --   830 Kayla Corbett       03 Washington, DC             DNS   3.0  4 
 --  4876 Kaelyn Kennebrew    03 Montgomery, AL             DNS   1.6  3 
 --  1085 Kennedy Jackson     03 Concord, NC                DNS  -0.2 12 
 --  9454 Valerie Santos      03 Vallejo, CA                DNS   3.0  4 
 --  8370 Alaa Mcclain        03 Decatur, GA                DNS   0.8 10 
 --  3974 Omika Henry         03 Norfolk, VA                DNS  -0.8  9 
 --  9267 Tyler Harden        03 Ellenwood, GA              DNS  -0.5  8 
 --  3407 Nakhaia Tanner      03 Harvey, LA                 DNS   1.2  2 
 --    88 Markita Tucker      03 Killeen, TX                DNS  -2.5  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam 9 years
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8505 Dynasty McClennon   03 Humble, TX               28.15Q -1.4  3 
  2  6926 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          28.56Q -2.0  2 
  3  1153 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          29.55Q -2.3  1 
  4 10515 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           28.71Q -2.0  2 
  5  4125 Aysha Shaheed       03 San Diego, CA            29.84Q -1.4  3 
  6  1806 Logan Neely         03 Desoto, TX               30.48Q -2.3  1 
  7  5248 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          29.92q -1.4  3 
  8 10291 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       30.09q -2.0  2 
  9  2878 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          30.28  -1.4  3 
 10  5793 Alexia Barnes       03 Marrero, LA              30.63  -2.0  2 
 11  3010 Alyssa Rowe         03 Jamestown, NC            30.77  -2.3  1 
 12  1715 Sabrina Imes        03 Philadelphia, PA         30.84  -2.0  2 
 13  2644 Queen Couch         03 College Park, GA         31.32  -2.3  1 
 14  5645 Jada Dowd           03 Lewisville, NC           31.38  -2.0  2 
 15   879 Kennedy Smith       03 Cedar Hill, TX           31.54  -1.4  3 
 16 10282 Jassani Carter      03 Pembroke Pines, FL       31.56  -2.0  2 
 17  4838 Aaliyah Brown-Muha  03 Mobile, AL               31.57  -2.0  2 
 18  7283 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL              31.93  -2.3  1 
 19  4519 Espinoza Haley      03 Merced, CA               31.99  -2.3  1 
 20  9004 Jasmyn Reece        03 Texarkana, TX            32.00  -1.4  3 
 21  6970 Kayla Webb          03 Birmingham, AL           32.34  -2.3  1 
 --  9240 Hope Giadolor       03 Lancaster, TX               DQ  -1.4  3  lane violation
 --  7965 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX                DNS  -1.4  3 
 --  2414 Saraiah Walkes      03 Ellenton, FL               DNS  -2.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam 9 years
=====================================================================
    National: N 27.75  8/4/2012    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6926 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL          27.75N +0.0 
  2  8505 Dynasty McClennon   03 Humble, TX               27.85  +0.0 
  3 10515 Deja Shaw           03 Fort Worth, TX           28.30  +0.0 
  4  1153 Kamaria Russell     03 Little Rock, AR          29.11  +0.0 
  5 10291 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL       29.39  +0.0 
  6  4125 Aysha Shaheed       03 San Diego, CA            29.71  +0.0 
  7  5248 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA          29.72  +0.0 
  8  1806 Logan Neely         03 Desoto, TX               29.76  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam 9 years
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:04.35  2005        Ariel Pryor, Macon, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  8505 Dynasty McClennon   03 Humble, TX             1:06.22  12 
  2  2414 Saraiah Walkes      03 Ellenton, FL           1:06.57  12 
  3  1806 Logan Neely         03 Desoto, TX             1:07.25  12 
  4  8483 Jalen Elrod         03 Katy, TX               1:07.33  12 
  5 10291 Christina Smith     03 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:07.88  10 
  6  2269 Michaela Rose       03 Chesapeake, VA         1:09.66  11 
  7 10363 Jaila Lee           03 Brentwood, TN          1:09.92  11 
  8  8488 Maryah Hampton      03 Houston, TX            1:09.98   9 
  9  5645 Jada Dowd           03 Lewisville, NC         1:10.02  10 
 10  4927 Desiree Jackson     03 Detroit, MI            1:10.15   8 
 11  1521 Joi Bradley         03 Gahanna, OH            1:10.34   8 
 12  9240 Hope Giadolor       03 Lancaster, TX          1:10.82  10 
 13  2878 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO        1:10.98  11 
 14  5330 Taejha Badal        03 Tomball, TX            1:11.55  10 
 15  3747 Olivia Lair         03 Raytown, MO            1:11.68   9 
 16  1085 Kennedy Jackson     03 Concord, NC            1:11.78   8 
 17  7283 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL            1:11.80  11 
 18  3382 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA       1:11.87   9 
 19  7288 Andrea Dendy        03 Union City, GA         1:11.87  11 
 20  3610 Kaitlin Kelley      03 Ennis, TX              1:11.93  12 
 21  6202 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL      1:12.06  11 
 22  2618 Michelle Childs     03 Marietta, GA           1:12.19  12 
 23  4362 Destiny Lane        03 Houston, TX            1:12.29   8 
 24  4574 Sunniah Capers      03 Miami, FL              1:12.56   9 
 25 10090 Carys Hall          03 Fresno, CA             1:12.77  10 
 26  9051 Talya Hairston      03 St Louis, MO           1:13.21  10 
 27 10287 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:13.32  10 
 28  9246 Ariana Gonzalez     03 Chino Hills, CA        1:13.43   9 
 29  3609 Kaila Kelley        03 Ennis, TX              1:13.66  10 
 30  7713 Kaylee Ortega       03 Fort Worth, TX         1:13.94  12 
 31  7601 Adesua Osula-Okhio  03 Ellicott City, MD      1:13.95   5 
 32  8137 Aliyah Wilson       03 Memphis, TN            1:13.97  11 
 33 10049 Kari Brown          03 Chicago, IL            1:13.97   7 
 34  1715 Sabrina Imes        03 Philadelphia, PA       1:14.03  12 
 35   108 Amari Brown         03 New Orleans, LA        1:14.20   5 
 36   923 Briyahn Warner      03 Des Moines, IA         1:14.23   8 
 37  5025 Skai Williams       03 Philadelphia, PA       1:14.50   7 
 38  7120 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO           1:14.56   8 
 39  6617 Jayda Bushay        03 Miami, FL              1:14.66  11 
 40  3701 Emily Ervin         03 Overland Park, KS      1:14.82   7 
 41  4783 Jasmine Wooden      03 Miramar Optimist, F    1:15.03   7 
 42  2921 Cheyenne Hoskins    03 Stlouis, MO            1:15.56   6 
 43  2880 Caleia Johnson      03 Kansas City, MO        1:15.83   7 
 44 10499 Lauren Robertson    03 Tomball, TX            1:16.02   2 
 45  4207 Nia Brown           03 Hagerstown, MD         1:16.38   6 
 46 10206 Jaida Smith         03 Missouri City, TX      1:16.50   6 
 47 10115 Amirah Mathews      03 Las Vegas, NV          1:17.20   5 
 48  7436 Kiara Estima        03 Omaha, NE              1:17.21   8 
 49  2984 LiNay Perry         03 Lancaster, CA          1:17.48   4 
 50  9545 Taliyah Williams    03 Baton Rouge, LA        1:17.67   4 
 51  4874 Skye Harris         03 Montgomery, AL         1:17.70   5 
 52  7808 Kaiya Perry         03 Schertz, TX            1:17.72   6 
 53 10050 Annora Johnson      03 Chicago, IL            1:17.99   5 
 54  7079 Kristen Booker      03 St Louis, MO           1:18.10   7 
 55  3043 Lezel Foster        03 Houston, TX            1:18.13   6 
 56  5643 Yah-Zehira Berry    03 Greensboro, NC         1:18.16   6 
 57 10143 Giani Wimbish-Gay   03 Victoria, TX           1:18.53   4 
 58  7520 Taryn Johnson       03 Detroit, MI            1:18.60   3 
 59  1485 Kayla Kiniry        03 San Antonio, TX        1:18.87   7 
 60  4876 Kaelyn Kennebrew    03 Montgomery, AL         1:19.17   5 
 61  8978 Tabitha Daniels     03 Tulsa, OK              1:19.33   6 
 62  5863 Nia Sanders         03 Mcdonough, GA          1:19.66   8 
 63  7491 Niya Henderson      03 La Plata, MD           1:19.95   3 
 64   410 Chanell Devaughn    03 Baltimore, MD          1:20.27   4 
 65  3887 Kimberly Duhon      03 Lake Charles, LA       1:20.81   3 
 66  3276 Denareona Fisher    03 Kankakee, IL           1:20.97   3 
 67  1078 Jasira Jzar         03 Charlotte, NC          1:21.14   1 
 68  1729 Tamia Stevens       03 Darby, PA              1:21.56   4 
 69  5271 Destiny Hernandez   03 Olathe, KS             1:22.15   2 
 70  2989 Lajayla Cobb        03 High Point, NC         1:23.82   2 
 71  6039 Ameerah Traynham    03 Richmond, VA           1:24.75   2 
 72  4152 Mariah Bowscer      03 Harvey, LA             1:25.11   5 
 73  1885 Jordan Hayter       03 Manteca, CA            1:25.41   1 
 74   636 Tyonna Springs      03 Cincinnati, OH         1:26.34   2 
 75  6838 Marryah Stubblefie  03 Ardmore, OK            1:26.87   1 
 76 10116 Dorienne Miller     03 Las Vegas, NV          1:28.18   3 
 77  9107 Morgan Lewis        03 Waldorf, MD            1:29.20   5 
 78  5986 Krystal Berry       03 Pflugerville, TX       1:31.44   3 
 79  3969 Jenna Thornton      03 Grandfield, OK         1:37.87   1 
 80  9006 Kadaija Sanders     03 Texarkana, TX          1:43.20   1 
 --  4919 Kynnedee Cowles     03 Oak Park, MI               DNS   3 
 --  9534 Kamryn Wenzel       03 Buchanan Dam, TX           DNS   2 
 --  3974 Omika Henry         03 Norfolk, VA                DNS   1 
 --  3595 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS          DNS   6 
 --  6224 Deriana Johnson     03 Decatur, GA                DNS   7 
 --  5248 Raven Nunnery       03 New Orleans, LA            DNS   9 
 --  6926 Tamari Davis        03 Gainesville, FL            DNS   9 
 --  7446 Brea Davis          03 Washington, DC             DNS   4 
 --  9454 Valerie Santos      03 Vallejo, CA                DNS   9 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam 9 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:30.92  1998        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1721 Sherrise Peterson   03 Philadelphia, PA       2:34.22  
  2  2618 Michelle Childs     03 Marietta, GA           2:35.89  
  3  2269 Michaela Rose       03 Chesapeake, VA         2:37.43  
  4  8483 Jalen Elrod         03 Katy, TX               2:40.35  
  5  4524 Lacie Deboskie      03 Cedar Hill, TX         2:41.85  
  6  6785 Elyse Jacobs        03 Spring, TX             2:42.69  
  7  1085 Kennedy Jackson     03 Concord, NC            2:43.88  
  8  5330 Taejha Badal        03 Tomball, TX            2:45.47  
  9  8236 Courtny Wilmington  03 Missouri City, TX      2:47.27  
 10  4927 Desiree Jackson     03 Detroit, MI            2:48.38  
 11  5645 Jada Dowd           03 Lewisville, NC         2:48.88  
 12  3610 Kaitlin Kelley      03 Ennis, TX              2:49.12  
 13 10090 Carys Hall          03 Fresno, CA             2:50.22  
 14  1521 Joi Bradley         03 Gahanna, OH            2:50.47  
 15  1005 Madeleine Mahmoud   03 Austin, TX             2:51.38  
 16  4470 Felicity Bost       03 Germantown, TN         2:51.58  
 17  6202 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL      2:53.18  
 18  5025 Skai Williams       03 Philadelphia, PA       2:54.30  
 19  3750 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS        2:54.60  
 20  1729 Tamia Stevens       03 Darby, PA              2:57.04  
 21   655 Saniah Caldwell     03 Douglasville, GA       2:57.14  
 22  7436 Kiara Estima        03 Omaha, NE              2:57.30  
 23  1352 Joelle Sadd         03 Clarksburg, MD         2:57.37  
 24  4574 Sunniah Capers      03 Miami, FL              2:57.49  
 25  5452 Lauren Mills        03 Ft. Myers, FL          2:57.86  
 26  6682 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA             2:59.36  
 27  1800 Jalynne Jones       03 Desoto, TX             2:59.45  
 28  4444 Meghan Turner       03 Germantown, TN         2:59.54  
 29 10097 Sydney Lopes        03 Clovis, CA             2:59.62  
 30  8213 Savanna Page        03 Pearland, TX           3:00.40  
 31  3701 Emily Ervin         03 Overland Park, KS      3:01.05  
 32  7808 Kaiya Perry         03 Schertz, TX            3:01.77  
 33  4783 Jasmine Wooden      03 Miramar Optimist, F    3:02.01  
 34  5000 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA       3:02.85  
 35  5863 Nia Sanders         03 Mcdonough, GA          3:03.06  
 36   518 Essence Duncan      03 Birmingham, AL         3:03.36  
 37 10368 Sydney Ryan         03 Brentwood, TN          3:03.88  
 38   458 Jailey Shelton      03 Friendswood, TX        3:03.96  
 39 10499 Lauren Robertson    03 Tomball, TX            3:04.63  
 40  8502 Kaylan Johnson      03 Houston, TX            3:04.70  
 41  9066 Abrianna Sykes      03 St Louis, MO           3:05.28  
 42  2985 LiNya Perry         03 Lancaster, CA          3:05.75  
 43  8977 Sabra Cruchon       03 Tulsa, OK              3:06.41  
 44   300 Hailey Finch        03 Aurora, IL             3:06.64  
 45  3609 Kaila Kelley        03 Ennis, TX              3:08.62  
 46  7111 Adria Martin        03 St Louis, MO           3:08.85  
 47  1565 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL      3:09.55  
 48  6700 Hannah Lyons        03 Hammond, LA            3:09.70  
 49  7491 Niya Henderson      03 La Plata, MD           3:10.41  
 50  7963 Alexis Roddy        03 Leander, TX            3:10.97  
 51  2921 Cheyenne Hoskins    03 Stlouis, MO            3:11.36  
 52  3887 Kimberly Duhon      03 Lake Charles, LA       3:13.16  
 53  9219 Mallory Emeigh      03 Taylor, MI             3:13.76  
 54  7121 Makyla Spann        03 St Louis, MO           3:13.81  
 55  1670 Aaliyah Ferrell     03 Newnan, GA             3:14.99  
 56 10370 Isabella Sleenhof   03 Brentwood, TN          3:16.45  
 57  7079 Kristen Booker      03 St Louis, MO           3:16.55  
 58  2222 Allasha Dudley      03 Anniston, AL           3:16.82  
 59  2716 Maddeline Hosfelt   03 Grand Rapids, MI       3:20.31  
 60  1885 Jordan Hayter       03 Manteca, CA            3:20.73  
 61  9121 Jaliyah Abreu       03 East Chicago, IN       3:22.43  
 62  9107 Morgan Lewis        03 Waldorf, MD            3:26.61  
 63    51 Sunni Cromwell      03 Mason, OH              3:26.64  
 64   186 Justice Jackson     03 Ypsilanti, MI          3:26.79  
 65  2715 Alona Dulaney       03 Grand Rapids, MI       3:28.61  
 66   917 Isabella Keefe      03 Des Moines, IA         3:29.29  
 67  2015 Porsha Peck         03 Corpus Christi, TX     3:31.89  
 68  6838 Marryah Stubblefie  03 Ardmore, OK            3:33.05  
 --  3969 Jenna Thornton      03 Grandfield, OK             DNS  
 -- 10116 Dorienne Miller     03 Las Vegas, NV              DNS  
 -- 10178 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, MD           DNS  
 --  8407 Yaszmin Knox        03 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  
 --  9333 Alexis Lopez        03 Los Angeles, CA            DNS  
 -- 10226 Kayla Cunningham    03 San Antonio, TX            DNS  
 --  2007 Frieda Quinones     03 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 --  7713 Kaylee Ortega       03 Fort Worth, TX             DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam 9 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 5:08.05  7/29/2008   Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1721 Sherrise Peterson   03 Philadelphia, PA       5:19.74  
  2  2269 Michaela Rose       03 Chesapeake, VA         5:23.86  
  3  6785 Elyse Jacobs        03 Spring, TX             5:33.98  
  4  4470 Felicity Bost       03 Germantown, TN         5:35.99  
  5  5025 Skai Williams       03 Philadelphia, PA       5:49.78  
  6  7899 Savannah Velazquez  03 Rosenberg, TX          5:53.87  
  7  4574 Sunniah Capers      03 Miami, FL              5:54.14  
  8  1005 Madeleine Mahmoud   03 Austin, TX             5:54.31  
  9  8213 Savanna Page        03 Pearland, TX           5:57.41  
 10  3750 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS        6:03.83  
 11  6682 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA             6:04.91  
 12  9066 Abrianna Sykes      03 St Louis, MO           6:05.29  
 13  8977 Sabra Cruchon       03 Tulsa, OK              6:07.22  
 14  2985 LiNya Perry         03 Lancaster, CA          6:07.83  
 15 10097 Sydney Lopes        03 Clovis, CA             6:08.40  
 16  5863 Nia Sanders         03 Mcdonough, GA          6:09.45  
 17  5967 Jariah Isreal       03 Stlouis, MO            6:10.35  
 18   655 Saniah Caldwell     03 Douglasville, GA       6:10.69  
 19  7963 Alexis Roddy        03 Leander, TX            6:11.55  
 20  2777 Bryn Bissinger      03 Greenville, SC         6:14.39  
 21 10370 Isabella Sleenhof   03 Brentwood, TN          6:15.21  
 22  4444 Meghan Turner       03 Germantown, TN         6:15.95  
 23  1670 Aaliyah Ferrell     03 Newnan, GA             6:24.68  
 24  5000 Aaliyah Brown       03 Philadelphia, PA       6:24.71  
 25  1565 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL      6:26.77  
 26  2443 Kharys Grice        03 Houston, TX            6:26.90  
 27  9219 Mallory Emeigh      03 Taylor, MI             6:27.65  
 28  9056 Aaliyah Liddell     03 St Peters, MO          6:29.93  
 29  7399 Rebecca Garza       03 Tomball, TX            6:30.58  
 30  5177 Olivia Boyd         03 New Orleans, LA        6:36.67  
 31  6700 Hannah Lyons        03 Hammond, LA            6:38.17  
 32  5994 Katie Rzepniewski   03 Hutto, TX              6:38.49  
 33  9377 Alyson Moore        03 Waxahachie, TX         6:38.57  
 34  5048 Alyssa Prier        03 Missouri City, TX      6:42.28  
 35  6060 Christianne Ross    03 Pearland, TX           6:48.84  
 36 10371 Sophia Spalding     03 Franklin, TN           6:53.82  
 37  2716 Maddeline Hosfelt   03 Grand Rapids, MI       7:01.02  
 38  2093 Seanja Grice        03 Jacksonville, FL       7:05.51  
 39  1258 Cai Flowers         03 Missouri City, TX      7:06.51  
 40    74 Menniah Bender      03 Killeen, TX            7:09.52  
 41  5581 Avery Flowers       03 Milton, FL             7:17.42  
 42  1352 Joelle Sadd         03 Clarksburg, MD         7:21.52  
 43  4877 Chloe Kowalski      03 Montgomery, AL         7:33.21  
 44  1592 Kodey Gwaltney      03 Fort Worth, TX         7:54.73  
 --  7067 Allison Kruger      03 O'Fallon, MO               DNS  
 --  4153 Jinyce Brown        03 Harvey, LA                 DNS  
 --  2007 Frieda Quinones     03 Elgin, IL                  DNS  
 --  9333 Alexis Lopez        03 Los Angeles, CA            DNS  
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam 9 years
==========================================================================
 PAD 4, 5
    National: N 4-02.25  8/3/2010    Mykhiyah Williams, Brooklyn, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   810 Jadyn Otto          03 Richardson, TX         4-00.00      1.21m 
  2  5795 Kylar Coleman       03 Marrero, LA            3-10.00      1.16m 
  2  3595 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS      3-10.00      1.16m 
  4 10536 Landry Topo         03 Round Rock, TX         3-06.00      1.06m 
  5  9194 Isabella Coscetti   03 Refugio, TX           J3-06.00      1.06m 
  6 10097 Sydney Lopes        03 Clovis, CA            J3-06.00      1.06m 
  7  2685 Taliyah Mizell      03 Davie, FL              3-04.00      1.01m 
  7  8858 Kiara Mumford       03 Winston Salem, NC      3-04.00      1.01m 
  7  5177 Olivia Boyd         03 New Orleans, LA        3-04.00      1.01m 
 10  9540 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL     J3-04.00      1.01m 
 10  5643 Yah-Zehira Berry    03 Greensboro, NC        J3-04.00      1.01m 
 12  9470 Johntavia Shaw      03 Clearwater, FL         3-00.00      0.91m 
 12  9435 Jaiden Robinson     03 Karnes City, TX        3-00.00      0.91m 
 14  7315 Sydney Dobbs        03 St. Louis, MO          2-10.00      0.86m 
 15  6184 Anayah Accely       03 Rosedale, NY           2-06.00      0.76m 
 --  5157 Kelis Boutte        03 Jeanerette, LA              NH            
 --  6690 Caroline Eschete    03 Hammond, LA                DNS            
 -- 10490 Taryn Veselka       03 Woodsboro, TX              DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam 9 years
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 14-02  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  7602 Amanda Ruffin       03 Jessup, MD            13-05.25   1.5     4.09m 
  2   851 Eseose Okoduwa      03 Columbia, SC          13-03.75   2.8     4.05m 
  3  6202 Eddiyah Frye        03 Miami Gardens, FL     13-03.25   1.2     4.04m 
  4  4838 Aaliyah Brown-Muha  03 Mobile, AL            13-00.25  +0.0     3.96m 
  5  3044 Bethany Hoskins     03 Houston, TX           12-09.75   2.2     3.90m 
  6  5795 Kylar Coleman       03 Marrero, LA           12-09.50   1.1     3.89m 
  7    54 Jasmine Kennedy     03 Fairfield, OH         12-07.00  +0.0     3.83m 
  8  4124 Jayla Flowers       03 Corona, CA            12-06.50   0.6     3.82m 
  9  4127 Bella Witt          03 Northridge, CA        12-05.75   2.4     3.80m 
 10  7988 Tachelle Thomas     03 Peculiar, MO          12-05.50   1.7     3.79m 
 10  4814 Raven Moore         03 St Louis, MO          12-05.50   1.9     3.79m 
 12  8512 Adaora Nwokeji      03 Humble, TX            12-05.25   1.2     3.79m 
 13 10090 Carys Hall          03 Fresno, CA            12-03.00   0.6     3.73m 
 14  4122 Jazmin Brooks       03 San Diego, CA         12-02.00   1.3     3.70m 
 15  5014 Delanie Mcfadden    03 Philadelphia, PA      12-00.75   1.8     3.67m 
 16  7087 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO          12-00.50   0.6     3.67m 
 17  7965 Autumn Wilson       03 Leander, TX           11-11.75   1.7     3.65m 
 18  8854 Emily Morrison      03 Winston Salem, NC     11-09.00   1.6     3.58m 
 19  7981 Aliyah Green        03 Grandview, MO         11-08.75   2.2     3.57m 
 20  3750 Sarah Perico        03 Kansas City, KS       11-07.50   1.5     3.54m 
 21  5360 Jaden Mathews       03 Little Elm, TX        11-06.25   1.6     3.51m 
 21 10049 Kari Brown          03 Chicago, IL           11-06.25   1.7     3.51m 
 23  5713 Laila Holmes        03 Port Arthur, TX       11-06.00   0.4     3.50m 
 23  7283 Ashaih Smith        03 Orlando, FL           11-06.00   0.9     3.50m 
 23  7711 Morgan Livingston   03 Fort Worth, TX        11-06.00   1.6     3.50m 
 26  2685 Taliyah Mizell      03 Davie, FL             11-05.25   0.8     3.48m 
 27 10287 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL    11-05.00   1.0     3.47m 
 28 10298 Darryiel Harris     03 Deltona, FL           11-04.25   2.5     3.46m 
 29  7966 Ashby Wood          03 Austin, TX            11-03.75   0.5     3.44m 
 30  5718 Kirsten Williams    03 Port Arthur, TX       11-02.75   2.2     3.42m 
 31  3378 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA      11-02.50   0.7     3.41m 
 32  5800 Kamerynn Glasgow    03 New Orleans, LA       11-02.25   1.1     3.40m 
 32   810 Jadyn Otto          03 Richardson, TX        11-02.25   1.0     3.40m 
 34    12 Yahria Bass         03 Arlington, TX         11-02.00   1.2     3.40m 
 35  5793 Alexia Barnes       03 Marrero, LA           11-00.50   2.1     3.36m 
 36  5643 Yah-Zehira Berry    03 Greensboro, NC        11-00.25   1.3     3.35m 
 37  3382 Inara Shell         03 Philadelphia, PA      10-11.75   1.1     3.34m 
 38  3595 Lauren Heck         03 Overland Park, KS     10-11.25   0.2     3.33m 
 38  3034 Emery Prentice      03 Houma, LA             10-11.25   1.6     3.33m 
 40  4198 Sydni Taylor        03 Louisville, KY        10-10.00  +0.0     3.30m 
 41  8823 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN         10-09.25  +0.0     3.28m 
 42 10144 Dailynn Zarate      03 Victoria, TX          10-09.00   0.7     3.27m 
 43  5802 Tyrielle Hunter     03 Marrero, LA           10-08.50  +0.0     3.26m 
 44  9310 Jai'Lin King        03 Corpus Christi, TX    10-08.00   2.8     3.25m 
 45   708 Ayah Mustafa        03 Champaign, IL         10-07.50   2.7     3.23m 
 46 10194 Krystal Herpin      03 Missouri City, TX     10-07.25   0.4     3.23m 
 47  4519 Espinoza Haley      03 Merced, CA            10-07.00   1.7     3.22m 
 48  1565 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL     10-06.00  +0.0     3.20m 
 49  1560 Shayla Dumas        03 Buena Park, CA        10-05.75   0.6     3.19m 
 50   229 Alexis Welch        03 Houston, TX           10-05.50   1.3     3.18m 
 51  2998 Naliah Hope         03 Jamestown, NC         10-02.00  +0.0     3.09m 
 52  6039 Ameerah Traynham    03 Richmond, VA          10-01.00   0.6     3.07m 
 53  2715 Alona Dulaney       03 Grand Rapids, MI      10-00.25   0.6     3.05m 
 54  1350 Brooke Freeman      03 Clarksburg, MD         9-11.00   3.0     3.02m 
 55  9540 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL      9-09.00   1.0     2.97m 
 56   636 Tyonna Springs      03 Cincinnati, OH         9-06.50   1.9     2.90m 
 56   634 Ariagn' Mccloud     03 Cincinnati, OH         9-06.50   1.3     2.90m 
 58  9377 Alyson Moore        03 Waxahachie, TX         9-05.50   2.1     2.88m 
 59  9110 Shelby Watts        03 Upper Marlboro, MD     9-00.75   2.0     2.76m 
 60  8551 Kaiya Wright        03 Houston, TX            8-11.75   1.4     2.73m 
 61  1946 Aniyah Bledsoe      03 Belleville, IL         7-08.25   1.6     2.34m 
 62  8687 Kaseia Tillman      03 Des Moines, IA         6-11.50   1.5     2.12m 
 --  3376 Sabria Epps         03 Philadelphia, PA          FOUL                 
 --  2681 Johnniceya Johnson  03 Springdale, AR            FOUL                 
 --  5157 Kelis Boutte        03 Jeanerette, LA             DNS   NWI           
 --  9194 Isabella Coscetti   03 Refugio, TX                DNS   NWI           
 --  5065 Breanna Banks       03 Akron, OH                  DNS   NWI           
 -- 10499 Lauren Robertson    03 Tomball, TX                DNS   NWI           
 --  2195 Eohna Fogle         03 Hyattsville, MD            DNS   NWI           
 --   707 Destiny Miner       03 Urbana, IL                 DNS   NWI           
 --  8977 Sabra Cruchon       03 Tulsa, OK                  DNS   NWI           
 --  3798 Brooke Taylor       03 Knoxville, TN              DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Bantam 9 years
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3 AND 4
 6 LBS.
    National: N 30-01.50  8/2/2010    Nia Lyles, St. Louis, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   729 Sarah Marvin        03 Gaines, MI            29-02.25      8.89m 
  2  8067 Breonna Holley      03 Kennesaw, GA          24-02.00      7.36m 
  3  8530 Arianna Stegall     03 Richmond, TX          22-11.00      6.98m 
  4  9470 Johntavia Shaw      03 Clearwater, FL        22-10.50      6.97m 
  5  4220 Valadian Pallett    03 Farmington, MI        20-10.75      6.36m 
  6 10387 Amia Green          03 Camden, NJ            20-10.00      6.35m 
  7  5613 Ranaya Binns        03 North Lauderdale, F   20-05.00      6.22m 
  8   496 Chaniya Dowers      03 Royal Palm Beach, F   20-01.25      6.12m 
  9  8490 Jada Hill           03 Richmond, TX          20-00.50      6.10m 
 10  4689 Monica-Raquel Pros  03 Miami Scott Lake, F   19-10.75      6.06m 
 11  9486 Berklee Stautzenbe  03 San Antonio, TX       19-02.25      5.84m 
 12  3452 Kayce Dorsey        03 Suwanee, GA           18-09.75      5.73m 
 13   975 Novotny Smith       03 Killeen, TX           18-06.25      5.64m 
 14  5505 Anaya Holloway      03 Hallandale Beach, F   18-05.00      5.61m 
 15  7188 Hannah Swinson      03 St Louis, MO          18-04.25      5.59m 
 16  9232 Summer Frank        03 Port Allen, LA        18-03.25      5.56m 
 17  6780 Laila Gordon        03 Houston, TX           18-02.00      5.53m 
 18  5822 Jerneka Davis       03 Fort Pierce, FL       17-09.75      5.42m 
 19  6696 Jade Johnson        03 Tickfaw, LA           17-03.00      5.25m 
 20  7179 Natalie Govan       03 St Louis, MO          16-04.50      4.99m 
 21   728 Rebecca Marvin      03 Gaines, MI            16-03.50      4.96m 
 22  9313 Ashlyn Kyle         03 Houston, TX           16-02.25      4.93m 
 23  3378 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA      16-01.00      4.90m 
 24  9342 Marisa Martin       03 Celina, TX            15-11.75      4.87m 
 24    85 Morgan Rone         03 Harker Heights, TX    15-11.75      4.87m 
 26  7471 Lindsey Holloway    03 Tallahassee, FL       15-10.25      4.83m 
 27  6690 Caroline Eschete    03 Hammond, LA           15-08.00      4.77m 
 28  7315 Sydney Dobbs        03 St. Louis, MO         15-06.00      4.72m 
 29  2445 Deivion Steverson   03 Houston, TX           15-04.25      4.67m 
 30  2346 Jordyn Wyatt        03 San Diego, CA         15-04.00      4.67m 
 31  9301 Ariana Jones        03 Frederick, MD         14-09.00      4.49m 
 32  2807 Savannah Heximer    03 Gonzales, TX          14-08.25      4.47m 
 33  2351 Tania Bolden        03 Daytona Beach, FL     14-05.75      4.41m 
 34 10522 Natalie Curtis      03 Austin, TX            14-04.00      4.36m 
 35 10510 Sarai Franklin      03 Fort Worth, TX        14-02.00      4.31m 
 36  2916 Aminia Burnett      03 Saint Louis, MO       13-10.25      4.22m 
 37  1135 Yasmin Honorable    03 Little Rock, AR       13-09.00      4.19m 
 38  8388 Deja Garret         03 Houston, TX           13-04.50      4.07m 
 39  2097 Meadow Mitchell     03 Jacksonville, FL      13-04.00      4.06m 
 40   594 Mya White           03 Columbia, MO          13-02.50      4.02m 
 40  8836 Serenity Alexander  03 Winston-Salem, NC     13-02.50      4.02m 
 42  9107 Morgan Lewis        03 Waldorf, MD           11-06.00      3.50m 
 43  6736 Takala Barnett      03 Missouri City, TX     10-09.50      3.28m 
 44 10448 Sydnee Sephes       03 Turnersville, NJ       9-08.00      2.94m 
 --  9316 Shire Lampkin       03 Chula Vista, CA            DNS            
 --  7329 Kennidi Wilkins     03 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 --   208 Tania Mack          03 Bessemer, AL               DNS            
 -- 10178 Tia Moye            03 Temple Hills, MD           DNS            
 -- 10586 Kendra Edwards      03 Cleveland, TN              DNS            
 --  6524 Jordyn Cornitcher   03 Lanham, MD                 DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam 9 years Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2878 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          30.24  -0.8  4    465
  2 10287 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL       31.22  -0.8  1    400
  3  7120 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             31.46  -0.8  4    385
  4  7087 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO             32.24  -0.8  4    337
  5  7349 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             32.30  -0.8  4    333
  6  7711 Morgan Livingston   03 Fort Worth, TX           32.49  -0.8  4    322
  7  7988 Tachelle Thomas     03 Peculiar, MO             32.53   0.3  3    320
  8  1911 Tyler Simpson       03 Lithia Springs, GA       32.88   0.6  2    300
  9  9268 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE                33.32  -0.8  4    276
 10  2097 Meadow Mitchell     03 Jacksonville, FL         34.05   0.6  2    237
 11  9540 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL        34.14   0.3  3    233
 12  7808 Kaiya Perry         03 Schertz, TX              34.26  -0.8  1    226
 13  2685 Taliyah Mizell      03 Davie, FL                34.32   0.3  3    224
 14  1565 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL        34.34   0.6  2    223
 15  3887 Kimberly Duhon      03 Lake Charles, LA         34.60   0.3  3    210
 16 10135 Tamiyah Wiggins     03 Vero Beach, FL           34.80   0.6  2    200
 17  5795 Kylar Coleman       03 Marrero, LA              35.14  -0.8  4    185
 18  9194 Isabella Coscetti   03 Refugio, TX              35.19  -0.8  4    182
 19 10097 Sydney Lopes        03 Clovis, CA               35.61   0.3  3    164
 20 10136 Evianna Zoffer      03 Vero Beach, FL           35.95  -0.8  1    149
 21  5368 Kady Schwietz       03 Frisco, TX               35.99   0.6  2    148
 22  8858 Kiara Mumford       03 Winston Salem, NC        36.42   0.3  3    130
 23  8823 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN            36.67  -0.8  1    121
 24  9470 Johntavia Shaw      03 Clearwater, FL           36.75   0.3  3    118
 25 10522 Natalie Curtis      03 Austin, TX               37.06   0.6  2    107
 26   228 Trinity Weeks       03 Humble, TX               37.13  -0.8  1    104
 27  2276 Brynne Burgess      03 Coral Springs, FL        37.20   0.6  2    102
 28  3378 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         37.24   0.6  2    100
 29 10536 Landry Topo         03 Round Rock, TX           37.41   0.3  3     94
 --  3669 Cortney Obasi       03 Grandview, MO              DNS  -0.8  1 
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump Sub-Bantam 9 years Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  7087 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2  7120 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3  9268 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE                1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4  7711 Morgan Livingston   03 Fort Worth, TX           1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4  9194 Isabella Coscetti   03 Refugio, TX              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4  5795 Kylar Coleman       03 Marrero, LA              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4  2878 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8 10536 Landry Topo         03 Round Rock, TX           1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8 10097 Sydney Lopes        03 Clovis, CA               1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8  8858 Kiara Mumford       03 Winston Salem, NC        1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8  7988 Tachelle Thomas     03 Peculiar, MO             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 12  2685 Taliyah Mizell      03 Davie, FL                1.00m    3-03.25    141
 12  9540 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL        1.00m    3-03.25    141
 12  5368 Kady Schwietz       03 Frisco, TX               1.00m    3-03.25    141
 12  2276 Brynne Burgess      03 Coral Springs, FL        1.00m    3-03.25    141
 16  7349 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 16  3378 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         0.95m    3-01.25    104
 16  7808 Kaiya Perry         03 Schertz, TX              0.95m    3-01.25    104
 16 10135 Tamiyah Wiggins     03 Vero Beach, FL           0.95m    3-01.25    104
 16  1565 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL        0.95m    3-01.25    104
 16  2097 Meadow Mitchell     03 Jacksonville, FL         0.95m    3-01.25    104
 22   228 Trinity Weeks       03 Humble, TX               0.90m    2-11.50     71
 22  8823 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN            0.90m    2-11.50     71
 22  1911 Tyler Simpson       03 Lithia Springs, GA       0.90m    2-11.50     71
 22 10522 Natalie Curtis      03 Austin, TX               0.90m    2-11.50     71
 22  3887 Kimberly Duhon      03 Lake Charles, LA         0.90m    2-11.50     71
 --  9470 Johntavia Shaw      03 Clearwater, FL              NH            
 -- 10287 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL          NH            
 -- 10136 Evianna Zoffer      03 Vero Beach, FL              NH            
 --  3669 Cortney Obasi       03 Grandview, MO              DNS            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam 9 years Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9470 Johntavia Shaw      03 Clearwater, FL           6.47m   21-02.75    301
  2  7349 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA             5.73m   18-09.75    254
  3  7711 Morgan Livingston   03 Fort Worth, TX           5.22m   17-01.50    222
  4  3887 Kimberly Duhon      03 Lake Charles, LA         5.13m   16-10.00    216
  5  5795 Kylar Coleman       03 Marrero, LA              4.98m   16-04.25    207
  6  9268 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE                4.97m   16-03.75    206
  7  7087 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO             4.79m   15-08.75    195
  8  2878 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO          4.72m   15-06.00    191
  9 10287 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL       4.71m   15-05.50    190
 10  3378 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA         4.59m   15-00.75    183
 11 10522 Natalie Curtis      03 Austin, TX               4.55m   14-11.25    180
 11  1565 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL        4.55m   14-11.25    180
 13  7120 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO             4.53m   14-10.50    179
 14  7988 Tachelle Thomas     03 Peculiar, MO             4.34m   14-03.00    167
 15  9540 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL        4.31m   14-01.75    165
 16  9194 Isabella Coscetti   03 Refugio, TX              4.29m   14-01.00    164
 17  1911 Tyler Simpson       03 Lithia Springs, GA       4.05m   13-03.50    149
 18  2685 Taliyah Mizell      03 Davie, FL                4.00m   13-01.50    146
 19  8823 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN            3.91m   12-10.00    141
 20  5368 Kady Schwietz       03 Frisco, TX               3.81m   12-06.00    134
 21 10135 Tamiyah Wiggins     03 Vero Beach, FL           3.78m   12-05.00    133
 22 10136 Evianna Zoffer      03 Vero Beach, FL           3.65m   11-11.75    125
 23  2276 Brynne Burgess      03 Coral Springs, FL        3.64m   11-11.50    124
 23  2097 Meadow Mitchell     03 Jacksonville, FL         3.64m   11-11.50    124
 25 10536 Landry Topo         03 Round Rock, TX           3.62m   11-10.50    123
 26  8858 Kiara Mumford       03 Winston Salem, NC        3.60m   11-09.75    122
 27 10097 Sydney Lopes        03 Clovis, CA               3.45m   11-04.00    112
 28  7808 Kaiya Perry         03 Schertz, TX              3.09m   10-01.75     91
 29   228 Trinity Weeks       03 Humble, TX               3.04m    9-11.75     88
 --  3669 Cortney Obasi       03 Grandview, MO              DNS            
 
Girls Triathlon Sub-Bantam 9 years
================================================================
    National: N  1063  2004        McKenzie Stanford, Ripley, OK               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7087 Rylee Collins       03 St Louis, MO               891  
  2  2878 Kristen Birmingham  03 Kansas City, MO            878  
  3  7120 Eve Shelton         03 St Louis, MO               876  
  4  7711 Morgan Livingston   03 Fort Worth, TX             766  
  5  9268 Lauren Harris       03 Omaha, NE                  748  
  6  7349 Yanise Harris       03 Stockton, CA               691  
  7  7988 Tachelle Thomas     03 Peculiar, MO               667  
  8  5795 Kylar Coleman       03 Marrero, LA                614  
  9 10287 Sophia Goetz        03 Pembroke Pines, FL         590  
 10  9194 Isabella Coscetti   03 Refugio, TX                568  
 11  9540 Christina Whitting  03 Coral Springs, FL          539  
 12  1911 Tyler Simpson       03 Lithia Springs, GA         520  
 13  2685 Taliyah Mizell      03 Davie, FL                  511  
 14  1565 Inaya Hamilton      03 Coral Springs, FL          507  
 15  3887 Kimberly Duhon      03 Lake Charles, LA           497  
 16  2097 Meadow Mitchell     03 Jacksonville, FL           465  
 17 10097 Sydney Lopes        03 Clovis, CA                 456  
 18 10135 Tamiyah Wiggins     03 Vero Beach, FL             437  
 19  8858 Kiara Mumford       03 Winston Salem, NC          432  
 20  5368 Kady Schwietz       03 Frisco, TX                 423  
 21  7808 Kaiya Perry         03 Schertz, TX                421  
 22  9470 Johntavia Shaw      03 Clearwater, FL             419  
 23 10536 Landry Topo         03 Round Rock, TX             397  
 24  3378 Sasha Lee           03 Philadelphia, PA           387  
 25  2276 Brynne Burgess      03 Coral Springs, FL          367  
 26 10522 Natalie Curtis      03 Austin, TX                 358  
 27  8823 Samantha Woodson    03 Nashville, TN              333  
 28 10136 Evianna Zoffer      03 Vero Beach, FL             274  
 29   228 Trinity Weeks       03 Humble, TX                 263  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam 9 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 8:50.12  8/1/2009    Bianca Garza, Pharr, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5339 Abigail Weed        03 Cypress, TX            9:50.65  
  2  5820 Faith Crowe         03 Port St Lucie, FL     10:00.75  
  3  1670 Aaliyah Ferrell     03 Newnan, GA            10:02.27  
  4  6060 Christianne Ross    03 Pearland, TX          10:15.08  
  5  6682 Breanna Becerra     03 Robert, LA            10:46.27  
  6  5824 Felicia McInnis     03 Port Stlucie, FL      10:53.98  
  7  3845 Peyton Poole        03 Baton Rouge, LA       11:25.96  
  8  4689 Monica-Raquel Pros  03 Miami Scott Lake, F   11:38.64  
  9   594 Mya White           03 Columbia, MO          11:40.60  
 10  1592 Kodey Gwaltney      03 Fort Worth, TX        11:47.10  
 11  5271 Destiny Hernandez   03 Olathe, KS            12:03.82  
 12  5822 Jerneka Davis       03 Fort Pierce, FL       12:09.63  
 13  2916 Aminia Burnett      03 Saint Louis, MO       12:21.26  
 14  6736 Takala Barnett      03 Missouri City, TX     12:27.42  
 15  9121 Jaliyah Abreu       03 East Chicago, IN      13:10.41  
 16  1135 Yasmin Honorable    03 Little Rock, AR       14:34.99  
 17  8785 Takkia Lamar        03 Tampa, FL             15:04.21  
 --  3840 Terrynikqua Jones   03 Baton Rouge, LA             DQ   pushing
 --  8490 Jada Hill           03 Richmond, TX                DQ   3 judges
 --  8388 Deja Garret         03 Houston, TX                DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam 10 years
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   149 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              13.60Q  0.2  7 
  2  3848 Raghan Walker       02 Baton Rouge, LA          13.66Q  0.6  4 
  3  4778 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      13.71Q  2.1  8 
  4  2515 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           13.76Q -0.4  3 
  5  5557 Katelyn Gamble      02 Houston, TX              13.84Q  2.6  1 
  6  3454 Kimberly Harris     02 Suwanee, GA              13.86Q  1.9  6 
  7  4771 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar Optimist, F      13.88Q  4.3  5 
  8  4768 Jada Bell           02 Miramar Optimist, F      14.02Q  1.2  2 
  9  6969 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL             14.21Q  0.3 11 
 10   662 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         14.22Q -3.2 12 
 11  1572 Shaniya Benjamin    02 Tampa, FL                14.40Q -1.3  9 
 12  5324 Hannah Simmons      02 Houston, TX              14.47Q -1.3 10 
 13 10373 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              13.87q  1.9  6 
 14  5742 Tyonna Hayes        02 Pine Bluff, AR           13.92q  4.3  5 
 15   214 Kyla Thornton       02 Birmingham, AL           13.98q  0.2  7 
 16  7539 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              14.03q  2.6  1 
 17  7024 Imani Dupree        02 Elk Grove, CA            14.03q -0.4  3 
 18  3779 Jade Blakemore      02 Knoxville, TN            14.05q  2.1  8 
 19  2353 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL        14.07q  4.3  5 
 20  2712 Sarinity Bracey     02 Grand Rapids, MI         14.08q  1.2  2 
 21  9049 Alicia Burnett      02 St. Louis, MO            14.21q  0.6  4 
 22  8377 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            14.24q -3.2 12 
 23  6424 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           14.26q  0.2  7 
 24  2196 Taylor Lewis        02 Dunkirk, MD              14.26q  0.2  7 
 25  7183 Sidney Martin       02 St Louis, MO             14.29   0.3 11 
 26  6832 Amaya Gordon        02 Ardmore, OK              14.33   0.6  4 
 27  2406 Princess Vigilance  02 Orlando, FL              14.36  -3.2 12 
 28  3781 Jasmine Jefferson   02 Knoxville, TN            14.36   1.9  6 
 29  1790 Daijah Baker        02 Desoto, TX               14.36   1.2  2 
 30  6774 Dejshia Carr        02 Houston, TX              14.45  -1.3  9 
 31  8537 Peyton Vancourt     02 Humble, TX               14.45  -0.4  3 
 32   154 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA              14.46  -1.3  9 
 33  9290 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA       14.47   1.2  2 
 34 10205 Alexandria Ruth     02 Missouri City, TX        14.51  -0.4  3 
 35   427 Azariah Williams    02 Reisterstown, MD         14.54   4.3  5 
 36  5534 Chiara Boscolo      02 Merced, CA               14.55  -1.3 10 
 37  8851 Nytrinitey Jenkins  02 Winston Salem, NC        14.57   2.6  1 
 38  6451 Sophia Cunliffe     02 Federal Way, WA          14.57   0.6  4 
 39  6312 Sauda Shannon       02 San Antonio, TX          14.57   2.1  8 
 40  5108 Tea Harris          02 Marrero, LA              14.61  -0.4  3 
 41   144 Jadaja Baxter       02 Atlanta, GA              14.62  -3.2 12 
 42  5290 Mikayla Witcher     02 Kansas City, MO          14.64  -0.4  3 
 43  6472 Amarya Dixon        02 Seguin, TX               14.67   4.3  5 
 44  9248 Sophia Grant        02 Northridge, CA           14.70   0.3 11 
 45  8427 Alizah Johnson      02 Dallas, TX               14.72   2.6  1 
 46  8369 Ryan Jackson        02 Milton, GA               14.76  -3.2 12 
 47  9133 Giselle Badoo       02 Germantown, MD           14.77   2.6  1 
 48  2317 Jza Skinner         02 Canton, OH               14.78   4.3  5 
 49  8699 Monalaya Hunt       02 Aurora, IL               14.78   2.6  1 
 50  1272 Kameryn James       02 Missouri City, TX        14.78   0.2  7 
 51 10517 Jaelyn Williams     02 Fort Worth, TX           14.78   0.6  4 
 52  7421 Jolea Crearer       02 Piscataway, NJ           14.80  -1.3 10 
 53  5719 Capri Wilson        02 Port Arthur, TX          14.83  -1.3 10 
 54  3936 Caiyla Davis        02 Merrillville, IN         14.85   0.6  4 
 55  3980 Jayla Aldridge      02 Giddings, TX             14.86  -1.3 10 
 56  2691 Gianni Bowie        02 Dallas, TX               14.86   2.1  8 
 57  5749 Chelsea Simmons     02 Texarkana Texas, TX      14.89   1.2  2 
 58  4812 Destiny Kelly       02 St Louis, MO             14.93   1.9  6 
 59  5663 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield, NJ           14.94   1.2  2 
 60  5459 Morgan Baker        02 Sicklerville, NJ         14.94  -1.3 10 
 61  6107 Mikal Babino        02 Marrero, LA              14.96   0.3 11 
 62  1542 Nia Williams        02 Irvington, NJ            14.98   2.6  1 
 63  8677 Josephine Allison   02 Ankeny, IA               15.00   1.2  2 
 64  2156 Torri Henry         02 Belton, MO               15.03   0.3 11 
 65  6526 Talayziah Smith     02 Temple Hills, MD         15.03   1.9  6 
 66  9054 Kamille Johnson     02 O Fallon, MO             15.04   1.2  2 
 67  3942 Christian Haggard   02 Merrillville, IN         15.05   0.6  4 
 68  5095 De'Quaria Guillory  02 Lawrence, KS             15.05  -1.3  9 
 69  3377 Taliyah Furtick     02 Philadelphia, PA         15.10   0.3 11 
 70  5747 Praise Malone       02 Pine Bluff, AR           15.15  -1.3  9 
 71  1409 Arianah Whittsette  02 Cleveland, OH            15.15   2.6  1 
 72  8964 Skylar Harris       02 Clementon, NJ            15.22  -1.3  9 
 73  3749 Osayi Omoroddion    02 Kansas City, MO          15.23   1.9  6 
 74  4094 Abrielle Scrivner   02 Odenton, MD              15.26   2.1  8 
 75  5404 Zharia Dixon        02 Stockton, CA             15.30   0.2  7 
 76  2864 Abbey Oborny        02 La Crosse, KS            15.39   2.1  8 
 77  2560 Ja'Caiya Hampton    02 Round Rock, TX           15.42  -0.4  3 
 78  8976 Sain Blackwell      02 Tulsa, OK                15.43   0.3 11 
 79  1195 Aniya Diggs         02 Ellicott City, MD        15.47   0.2  7 
 80   904 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           15.47   1.9  6 
 81  5415 Brenee Williams     02 Oakland, CA              15.53  -1.3  9 
 82  7693 Keikilani Bradford  02 Bakersfield, CA          15.79   4.3  5 
 83  1577 Ysabella Esquivel   02 Corpus Christi, TX       16.03   2.1  8 
 84  6880 Brianna Murray      02 Las Vegas, NV            16.07  -1.3  9 
 85  5414 Breana Williams     02 Oakland, CA              17.13  -1.3 10 
 86   828 Shanezjah Cobb      02 Washington, DC           19.48  -1.3 10 
 --  9406 Valeia Payne        02 Ontario, CA                DNS  -3.2 12 
 --  5396 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH                 DNS   1.9  6 
 --   326 Nia Wood            02 North Aurora, IL           DNS  -0.4  3 
 --  2141 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,         DNS   2.1  8 
 --  9477 Alexis Smith        02 Omaha, NE                  DNS   0.2  7 
 --  4577 Markalah Hart       02 Miami, FL                  DNS   4.3  5 
 --  7007 Auquay Dean         02 Detroit, MI                DNS  -3.2 12 
 --  2184 Adia Williams       02 Lincoln, CA                DNS   0.6  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam 10 years
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4778 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      13.32Q +0.0  1 
  2   149 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              13.53Q -1.8  3 
  3  3848 Raghan Walker       02 Baton Rouge, LA          13.85Q -1.5  2 
  4 10373 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              13.72Q -1.8  3 
  5  2515 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           13.73Q +0.0  1 
  6  5742 Tyonna Hayes        02 Pine Bluff, AR           14.07Q -1.5  2 
  7  4771 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar Optimist, F      13.78q -1.8  3 
  8  3454 Kimberly Harris     02 Suwanee, GA              13.83q -1.8  3 
  9   214 Kyla Thornton       02 Birmingham, AL           13.84  +0.0  1 
 10  6969 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL             14.01  +0.0  1 
 11  8377 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            14.10  +0.0  1 
 12  7024 Imani Dupree        02 Elk Grove, CA            14.14  -1.5  2 
 13  5324 Hannah Simmons      02 Houston, TX              14.15  -1.8  3 
 14  5557 Katelyn Gamble      02 Houston, TX              14.15  -1.5  2 
 15  7539 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              14.17  +0.0  1 
 16  3779 Jade Blakemore      02 Knoxville, TN            14.18  -1.8  3 
 17  4768 Jada Bell           02 Miramar Optimist, F      14.20  -1.5  2 
 18  1572 Shaniya Benjamin    02 Tampa, FL                14.27  -1.5  2 
 19  9049 Alicia Burnett      02 St. Louis, MO            14.27  +0.0  1 
 20   662 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         14.31  +0.0  1 
 21  2196 Taylor Lewis        02 Dunkirk, MD              14.41  -1.8  3 
 22  6424 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           14.53  -1.5  2 
 23  2353 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL        14.55  -1.8  3 
 24  2712 Sarinity Bracey     02 Grand Rapids, MI         14.64  -1.5  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam 10 years
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4778 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      13.11  -0.7 
  2   149 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              13.51  -0.7 
  3  3454 Kimberly Harris     02 Suwanee, GA              13.79  -0.7 
  4  2515 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           13.96  -0.7 
  5  4771 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar Optimist, F      14.05  -0.7 
  6 10373 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              14.13  -0.7 
  7  3848 Raghan Walker       02 Baton Rouge, LA          14.17  -0.7 
  8  5742 Tyonna Hayes        02 Pine Bluff, AR           14.46  -0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam 10 years
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   149 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              27.28Q -1.9 12 
  2  4778 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      27.64Q -0.7 13 
  3 10373 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              27.66Q  1.9  7 
  4  3454 Kimberly Harris     02 Suwanee, GA              28.06Q -0.2  9 
  5  2625 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             28.07Q  0.6 11 
  6  2515 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           28.11Q -1.3  1 
  7  8378 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ          28.18Q -1.8  2 
  8  4771 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar Optimist, F      28.49Q  0.5  8 
  9  4708 Danielle Bess       02 Miami, FL                28.57Q  2.4  6 
 10 10288 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.58Q -0.2  5 
 11  4931 Kourtney Kennard    02 Detroit, MI              28.63Q  1.3 10 
 12  8377 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            28.99Q -2.0  4 
 13  6969 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL             29.06Q -2.9  3 
 14  7278 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              28.65q  0.5  8 
 15  9290 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA       28.67q -1.3  1 
 16  7024 Imani Dupree        02 Elk Grove, CA            28.75q  0.5  8 
 17   154 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA              28.82q -0.2  9 
 18  8239 Victoria Wright     02 Pearland, TX             28.90q -0.2  5 
 19  3781 Jasmine Jefferson   02 Knoxville, TN            29.17q  0.6 11 
 20  6774 Dejshia Carr        02 Houston, TX              29.19q  1.9  7 
 21  7289 Trinity Franklin    02 Atlanta, GA              29.19q  2.4  6 
 22  9049 Alicia Burnett      02 St. Louis, MO            29.25q  1.3 10 
 23  6424 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           29.35q -2.9  3 
 24  7421 Jolea Crearer       02 Piscataway, NJ           29.35q -1.9 12 
 25   878 Acayla Sims         02 Dallas, TX               29.36  -0.2  9 
 26  3779 Jade Blakemore      02 Knoxville, TN            29.36  -1.8  2 
 27  2353 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL        29.37  -2.0  4 
 28  2404 Miracle Tillman     02 Orlando, FL              29.43  -0.7 13 
 29   474 Tatiana Douditski   02 Arlington, TX            29.45  -0.7 13 
 30   886 Cierra Wash         02 Desto, TX                29.47   0.5  8 
 31  6832 Amaya Gordon        02 Ardmore, OK              29.51  -2.0  4 
 32  1371 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH        29.54   2.4  6 
 33  5705 Jaleah Williams     02 Coconut Creek, FL        29.56  -2.0  4 
 34  3124 Lauren Davis        02 Houston, TX              29.66  -1.9 12 
 35  4012 Ariahana Williams   02 Arlington, TX            29.72   1.3 10 
 36  2936 Amirah Temple       02 Saint Louis, MO          29.76  -1.9 12 
 37  7183 Sidney Martin       02 St Louis, MO             29.78  -1.3  1 
 38  6312 Sauda Shannon       02 San Antonio, TX          29.80   1.9  7 
 39 10205 Alexandria Ruth     02 Missouri City, TX        29.81   0.6 11 
 40  5557 Katelyn Gamble      02 Houston, TX              29.84  -2.9  3 
 41  9248 Sophia Grant        02 Northridge, CA           29.87  -1.9 12 
 42  8135 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis, TN              29.91   0.6 11 
 43  1542 Nia Williams        02 Irvington, NJ            29.92  -1.8  2 
 44  4677 Vashti Claybrook    02 Miami Scott Lake, F      29.95  -1.8  2 
 45  9138 Abby Barnett        02 Victoria, TX             29.99   0.6 11 
 46  6472 Amarya Dixon        02 Seguin, TX               30.19   2.4  6 
 47  5324 Hannah Simmons      02 Houston, TX              30.28  -0.2  9 
 48  1710 Jesikah Boykin      02 Collingdale, PA          30.33  -1.3  1 
 49  2045 Satori Valentine    02 Ellicott City, MD        30.33   1.3 10 
 50  2911 Jacinta Baker       02 Saint Louis, MO          30.40   1.9  7 
 51  2156 Torri Henry         02 Belton, MO               30.42  -0.2  9 
 52  7539 Jaylah Walton       02 Detroit, MI              30.46  -2.9  3 
 53  2154 Jourdan Dukes       02 Grandview, MO            30.47  -0.2  5 
 54  8699 Monalaya Hunt       02 Aurora, IL               30.49   0.6 11 
 55  8381 Daylee Dunn         02 San Ramon, CA            30.60  -0.7 13 
 56  5290 Mikayla Witcher     02 Kansas City, MO          30.69   2.4  6 
 57  5108 Tea Harris          02 Marrero, LA              30.77  -1.9 12 
 58  3377 Taliyah Furtick     02 Philadelphia, PA         30.79   1.3 10 
 59  9160 Ka'Mani Brown       02 Rosedale, NY             30.85   1.3 10 
 60  8964 Skylar Harris       02 Clementon, NJ            30.88  -0.2  9 
 61  5987 Anaya Carter        02 Austin, TX               31.04  -1.9 12 
 62  5719 Capri Wilson        02 Port Arthur, TX          31.05   2.4  6 
 63  7596 Maya June           02 Severn, MD               31.06  -0.2  5 
 64  9133 Giselle Badoo       02 Germantown, MD           31.10  -1.3  1 
 65  5749 Chelsea Simmons     02 Texarkana Texas, TX      31.16  -0.7 13 
 66  5415 Brenee Williams     02 Oakland, CA              31.30  -0.7 13 
 67  8677 Josephine Allison   02 Ankeny, IA               31.33   2.4  6 
 68  7530 Taryn Richard       02 Detroit, MI              31.36  -2.0  4 
 69  2717 Layla Hunt          02 Grand Rapids, MI         31.45  -2.9  3 
 70  1195 Aniya Diggs         02 Ellicott City, MD        31.45   0.6 11 
 71   739 Cierra Mathis       02 Oakland, CA              31.47  -0.7 13 
 72  8976 Sain Blackwell      02 Tulsa, OK                31.50  -0.2  5 
 73  9472 Julia Sheppell      02 Mountain Lakes, NJ       31.51   0.5  8 
 74  2157 Rhaina Johnson      02 Greenwood, MO            31.58  -1.3  1 
 75  3942 Christian Haggard   02 Merrillville, IN         31.61  -0.2  9 
 76  4094 Abrielle Scrivner   02 Odenton, MD              31.61  -1.3  1 
 77  3401 Cai Wilson          02 Austin, TX               31.65   1.3 10 
 78  8155 Skiahla Chalmers    02 Sugar Land, TX           31.65  -0.2  5 
 79  4085 Jaeanna Hughes      02 Lima, OH                 31.69  -1.8  2 
 80  6526 Talayziah Smith     02 Temple Hills, MD         31.79   1.9  7 
 81  6871 Makaila Brown       02 Las Vegas, NV            31.92  -0.7 13 
 82   583 Asha Hamilton       02 Mexico, MO               32.13  -1.8  2 
 83  5066 Terryan Beauford    02 Akron, OH                32.16  -2.9  3 
 84  3309 Kiana Smith         02 Plainfield, IL           32.29  -2.0  4 
 85  4430 Janay Kelley        02 Memphis, TN              32.41  -2.0  4 
 86  4435 Sequoyah Maynard    02 Memphis, TN              32.54   2.4  6 
 87  4126 Arantza Vilchis-Za  02 Los Angeles, CA          32.76   0.5  8 
 88   904 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           32.89   0.5  8 
 89  7434 Leilani Bryson      02 Omaha, NE                33.12  -1.8  2 
 90  5534 Chiara Boscolo      02 Merced, CA               33.54  -0.2  5 
 91  6880 Brianna Murray      02 Las Vegas, NV            33.94   1.9  7 
 92  5647 Amaya English       02 Brown Summit, NC         34.99  -2.9  3 
 --  7007 Auquay Dean         02 Detroit, MI                DNS  -1.3  1 
 --  3749 Osayi Omoroddion    02 Kansas City, MO            DNS  -0.2  5 
 --  1086 Brooke Maginley     02 Charlotte, NC              DNS   0.5  8 
 --  9406 Valeia Payne        02 Ontario, CA                DNS  -2.9  3 
 --  1617 Mariah Williams     02 Fresno, CA                 DNS   1.9  7 
 --  9390 Kai Nickerson       02 Los Angeles, CA            DNS  -1.8  2 
 --  2184 Adia Williams       02 Lincoln, CA                DNS   1.9  7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam 10 years
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4778 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      27.09Q -1.4  2 
  2   149 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              27.65Q -1.5  3 
  3 10373 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              28.19Q  0.7  1 
  4  2625 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             27.34Q -1.4  2 
  5  2515 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           27.87Q -1.5  3 
  6  9290 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA       28.46Q  0.7  1 
  7  4931 Kourtney Kennard    02 Detroit, MI              28.19q -1.4  2 
  8  4771 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar Optimist, F      28.46q -1.4  2 
  9  3454 Kimberly Harris     02 Suwanee, GA              28.51   0.7  1 
 10 10288 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       28.52   0.7  1 
 11  8378 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ          28.62  -1.5  3 
 12  8377 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            28.79  -1.5  3 
 13  6969 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL             28.82  -1.5  3 
 14   154 Milan Ming          02 Atlanta, GA              28.86  -1.4  2 
 15  7289 Trinity Franklin    02 Atlanta, GA              29.12   0.7  1 
 16  7278 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL              29.13  -1.4  2 
 17  8239 Victoria Wright     02 Pearland, TX             29.15  -1.5  3 
 18  4708 Danielle Bess       02 Miami, FL                29.16   0.7  1 
 19  6774 Dejshia Carr        02 Houston, TX              29.17  -1.4  2 
 20  7421 Jolea Crearer       02 Piscataway, NJ           29.18  -1.5  3 
 21  7024 Imani Dupree        02 Elk Grove, CA            29.19   0.7  1 
 22  9049 Alicia Burnett      02 St. Louis, MO            29.35   0.7  1 
 23  3781 Jasmine Jefferson   02 Knoxville, TN            29.53  -1.5  3 
 24  6424 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA           29.71  -1.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam 10 years
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4778 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Optimist, F      27.03  -0.7 
  2  2625 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             27.38  -0.7 
  3   149 Trinity Flagler     02 Atlanta, GA              27.92  -0.7 
  4  2515 Denaye Thomas       02 Fort Worth, TX           27.97  -0.7 
  5  4931 Kourtney Kennard    02 Detroit, MI              28.20  -0.7 
  6 10373 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN              28.37  -0.7 
  7  9290 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA       28.39  -0.7 
  8  4771 Myrka Cadet         02 Miramar Optimist, F      28.67  -0.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam 10 years
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 1:00.49  8/3/2010    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2625 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA           1:01.36  13 
  2  3454 Kimberly Harris     02 Suwanee, GA            1:03.11  13 
  3  8378 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ        1:03.50  11 
  4  5319 Dania Guidry        02 Houston, TX            1:04.12  10 
  5  8205 Destini Lombard     02 Rosharon, TX           1:04.14  12 
  6  7290 Dominique Saintvil  02 Union City, GA         1:04.19  12 
  7  4775 Amaya Rose          02 Miramar Optimist, F    1:04.57  10 
  8  5742 Tyonna Hayes        02 Pine Bluff, AR         1:04.75  13 
  9  6120 Destini Jeter       02 Garland, TX            1:05.16  11 
 10  7421 Jolea Crearer       02 Piscataway, NJ         1:05.28  12 
 11  7278 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL            1:05.63  10 
 12  9290 Ravyn Jackson       02 Stone Mountain, GA     1:05.83  13 
 13   867 Alyssa Harris       02 Flower Mound, TX       1:06.04  11 
 14  2622 Makylah Jones       02 Marietta, GA           1:06.19  12 
 15  4582 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Miami, FL              1:06.25  13 
 16  1710 Jesikah Boykin      02 Collingdale, PA        1:06.27  11 
 17  7291 Jordynn Wilson      02 Union City, GA         1:06.27  13 
 18  7289 Trinity Franklin    02 Atlanta, GA            1:06.33  13 
 19  6119 Tia Harvey          02 Rowlett, TX            1:06.46   9 
 20  4677 Vashti Claybrook    02 Miami Scott Lake, F    1:06.61  13 
 21 10288 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL     1:06.91  11 
 22  4931 Kourtney Kennard    02 Detroit, MI            1:06.95  12 
 23  2911 Jacinta Baker       02 Saint Louis, MO        1:07.05   9 
 24  6832 Amaya Gordon        02 Ardmore, OK            1:07.31   8 
 25  6424 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Port Allen, LA         1:07.40   5 
 26  6774 Dejshia Carr        02 Houston, TX            1:07.42   8 
 27  8377 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ          1:07.45  10 
 28  5427 Knisha Godfrey      02 Columbus, OH           1:07.50  11 
 29  5705 Jaleah Williams     02 Coconut Creek, FL      1:07.53  12 
 30  5555 Jaelyn Compton      02 Pearland, TX           1:07.85   9 
 31  4780 Kiah Williams       02 Miramar Optimist, F    1:08.08  10 
 32  2646 Nyah Mullen         02 College Park, GA       1:08.22  12 
 33   880 Sommer Smith        02 Mesquite, TX           1:08.22  11 
 34  9161 Madison Brown       02 Rosedale, NY           1:08.45   7 
 35  2196 Taylor Lewis        02 Dunkirk, MD            1:08.74  10 
 36  3711 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO        1:08.78   9 
 37  3764 Anayah Copeland     02 Copperas Cove, TX      1:08.83   8 
 38  5635 Amiyah Santillan    02 Stockton, CA           1:08.90   6 
 39  6291 Kaycee Brown        02 San Antonio, TX        1:08.95   6 
 40  5557 Katelyn Gamble      02 Houston, TX            1:09.42   3 
 41  7476 Akyrah Obanner      02 Tallahassee, FL        1:09.43   9 
 42  2549 Jaxin Woodward      02 Vacaville, CA          1:09.45  10 
 43  2045 Satori Valentine    02 Ellicott City, MD      1:09.54   9 
 44   474 Tatiana Douditski   02 Arlington, TX          1:09.55  12 
 45  1086 Brooke Maginley     02 Charlotte, NC          1:09.65  10 
 46  8135 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis, TN            1:09.86   7 
 47  5663 Ashleigh Patterson  02 Plainfield, NJ         1:09.86   4 
 48  8381 Daylee Dunn         02 San Ramon, CA          1:10.04   6 
 49  5066 Terryan Beauford    02 Akron, OH              1:10.11   8 
 50  1371 Ashaunti Griffin    02 Cleveland Hts, OH      1:10.26   5 
 51   254 Shashauna Valentin  02 Newport News, VA       1:10.30   7 
 52   596 Tyra Wilson         02 Columbia, MO           1:10.39   9 
 53  7896 Laila Owens         02 Richmond, TX           1:10.53   2 
 54  7519 Breann Hunt         02 Detroit, MI            1:10.77   4 
 55  3834 Leah Derozen        02 Baton Rouge, LA        1:10.80   3 
 56 10205 Alexandria Ruth     02 Missouri City, TX      1:10.81   4 
 57  1722 Acey Pratt          02 Philadelphia, PA       1:10.91   3 
 58  5411 Kaira Riley-Ransbu  02 Hayward, CA            1:11.33   2 
 59  5482 Aniyah Maclaurine   02 Nashville, TN          1:11.61   7 
 60  1201 Imani Robinson      02 Columbia, MD           1:11.64   7 
 61  6472 Amarya Dixon        02 Seguin, TX             1:11.81   8 
 62  6289 Aleya Antoine       02 Helotes, TX            1:12.02   7 
 63  8544 Rachel Whipple      02 Houston, TX            1:12.36   6 
 64  4435 Sequoyah Maynard    02 Memphis, TN            1:12.50   3 
 65  2717 Layla Hunt          02 Grand Rapids, MI       1:12.53   5 
 66  9133 Giselle Badoo       02 Germantown, MD         1:12.65   5 
 67  6969 Jamya Tyus          02 Bessemer, AL           1:12.73   8 
 68  7530 Taryn Richard       02 Detroit, MI            1:13.49   6 
 69  3744 Shelby Birmingham   02 Lee Summit, MO         1:13.50   3 
 70  6871 Makaila Brown       02 Las Vegas, NV          1:13.71   6 
 71   427 Azariah Williams    02 Reisterstown, MD       1:13.84   8 
 72  4085 Jaeanna Hughes      02 Lima, OH               1:13.87   5 
 73   628 Camiyah James       02 Cincinnati, OH         1:13.88   4 
 74  4708 Danielle Bess       02 Miami, FL              1:14.26  11 
 75  3007 Aissa Paul          02 Jamestown, NC          1:14.46   4 
 76   833 Kayla Flanigan      02 Washington, DC         1:15.15   4 
 77  3889 D'Airra Joseph      02 Lake Charles, LA       1:15.25   2 
 78   295 Aalyssa Bondurant   02 Aurora, IL             1:15.38   3 
 79  7434 Leilani Bryson      02 Omaha, NE              1:16.18   5 
 80  5684 Katelyn Wiggs       02 Ardmore, OK            1:16.89   1 
 81  7028 Bria Shine          02 Sacramento, CA         1:17.37   2 
 82  8382 Victoria Staples    02 Oakland, CA            1:17.45   2 
 83  5647 Amaya English       02 Brown Summit, NC       1:18.25   1 
 84  3291 Antiana Walsh       02 Kankakee, IL           1:18.54   7 
 85  5415 Brenee Williams     02 Oakland, CA            1:19.18   6 
 86   904 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA         1:19.38   1 
 87  1542 Nia Williams        02 Irvington, NJ          1:20.68   8 
 88  1124 Elizabeth George    02 Conway, AR             1:21.43   1 
 89  1944 Marvia Spann        02 Jackson, MS            1:22.23   2 
 90   221 Crystal Ludwig      02 Arcadia, CA            1:24.56   1 
 --  1617 Mariah Williams     02 Fresno, CA                 DNS   9 
 --  2141 Hannah Douglas      02 Altamonte Springs,         DNS   4 
 --  7094 Kaelynn Gore        02 St Louis, MO               DNS   7 
 --  8677 Josephine Allison   02 Ankeny, IA                 DNS   1 
 --  9049 Alicia Burnett      02 St. Louis, MO              DNS   6 
 --  1869 Kyla Juniel         02 Highland Park, MI          DNS   3 
 --   419 Morgan Mcginnis     02 Lutherville, MD            DNS   5 
 --  3782 Chenani Johnson     02 Knoxville, TN              DNS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam 10 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:24.0h  1986        Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7425 Sydni Patterson     02 Piscataway, NJ         2:29.30  
  2  2397 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Tampa, FL              2:29.61  
  3  5319 Dania Guidry        02 Houston, TX            2:29.91  
  4  4582 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Miami, FL              2:32.04  
  5  5779 Faith Hill          02 Rex, GA                2:34.34  
  6  6120 Destini Jeter       02 Garland, TX            2:35.72  
  7  2549 Jaxin Woodward      02 Vacaville, CA          2:36.21  
  8   867 Alyssa Harris       02 Flower Mound, TX       2:36.37  
  9  6564 Michelle Mayer      02 Pearland, TX           2:37.29  
 10  2714 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI       2:37.35  
 11   254 Shashauna Valentin  02 Newport News, VA       2:40.05  
 12  6291 Kaycee Brown        02 San Antonio, TX        2:40.62  
 13  9430 Lamyah Ricks        02 Wichita, KS            2:40.63  
 14  6935 Isabella Pawloski   02 Palm Harbor, FL        2:41.29  
 15  7519 Breann Hunt         02 Detroit, MI            2:41.48  
 16  2622 Makylah Jones       02 Marietta, GA           2:41.91  
 17  1912 Jazzmin Taylor      02 Douglasville, GA       2:42.13  
 18  8378 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ        2:42.30  
 19  9161 Madison Brown       02 Rosedale, NY           2:42.55  
 20  7706 Jolynn Brown        02 Fort Worth, TX         2:43.46  
 21  1086 Brooke Maginley     02 Charlotte, NC          2:43.97  
 22  1705 Tymia Avery         02 Sharon Hill, PA        2:43.99  
 23  5353 Keyah Edmonds       02 Prosper, TX            2:44.00  
 24  5705 Jaleah Williams     02 Coconut Creek, FL      2:45.01  
 25  4677 Vashti Claybrook    02 Miami Scott Lake, F    2:45.13  
 26  8758 Evanna Green        02 Lithonia, GA           2:45.37  
 27   916 Inaya Karajica      02 Clive, IA              2:45.43  
 28   590 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO           2:45.65  
 29  1719 Rhyan Moody         02 Folcroft, PA           2:45.73  
 30  3764 Anayah Copeland     02 Copperas Cove, TX      2:45.88  
 31  8851 Nytrinitey Jenkins  02 Winston Salem, NC      2:46.83  
 32  9104 Nyia Cummings       02 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:48.00  
 33  5617 Dominique Spann     02 North Lauderdale, F    2:48.19  
 34  2646 Nyah Mullen         02 College Park, GA       2:48.36  
 35   657 Ayanna Campbell     02 Douglasville, GA       2:48.66  
 36  8523 Jordyn Sasser       02 Houston, TX            2:49.36  
 37  3185 Ebony Murphy        02 Houston, TX            2:49.58  
 38  2619 Ajawnee Frazier     02 Marietta, GA           2:50.20  
 39  5067 Ravyn Edge          02 Tallmadge, OH          2:51.53  
 40  5555 Jaelyn Compton      02 Pearland, TX           2:52.68  
 41  7434 Leilani Bryson      02 Omaha, NE              2:52.81  
 42  3401 Cai Wilson          02 Austin, TX             2:52.85  
 43  7279 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL            2:53.59  
 44   295 Aalyssa Bondurant   02 Aurora, IL             2:53.86  
 45   425 Thalia Summerville  02 Baltimore, MD          2:53.94  
 46  3291 Antiana Walsh       02 Kankakee, IL           2:54.38  
 47  4436 Joanna Nelvis       02 Memphis, TN            2:55.12  
 48  4150 Aalaijah Alexander  02 Harvey, LA             2:56.20  
 49  2930 Scout Regular       02 Saint Louis, MO        2:56.20  
 50  4085 Jaeanna Hughes      02 Lima, OH               2:56.34  
 51  6699 Emma Littell        02 Hammond, LA            2:57.46  
 52  4714 Jamesha Williams    02 Homestead, FL          2:58.50  
 53  1379 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:58.99  
 54  1231 Jaden Moore         02 Carl Junction, MO      2:59.20  
 55  9495 Mandy Sykora        02 Marietta, OK           2:59.43  
 56  7102 Marneece Howard     02 St Louis, MO           2:59.52  
 57  3007 Aissa Paul          02 Jamestown, NC          2:59.68  
 58  1279 Aileen Regalado     02 Houston, TX            2:59.88  
 59  8227 IsaBella Stiles     02 Missouri City, TX      3:00.37  
 60  5464 Colleen Manley      02 Sicklerville, NJ       3:01.29  
 61  3349 Hannah Fitzgerald   02 Valparaiso, IN         3:02.60  
 62  7171 Evyn Edwards        02 St Louis, MO           3:02.63  
 63  5465 Miala Mikell        02 Deptford, NJ           3:02.78  
 64   596 Tyra Wilson         02 Columbia, MO           3:03.47  
 65  7028 Bria Shine          02 Sacramento, CA         3:03.64  
 66  4256 Kristin Jones       02 Manor, TX              3:06.24  
 67   833 Kayla Flanigan      02 Washington, DC         3:11.43  
 68  8409 Kamele Perez        02 Chesapeake, VA         3:13.34  
 69  7094 Kaelynn Gore        02 St Louis, MO           3:14.00  
 70   221 Crystal Ludwig      02 Arcadia, CA            3:14.11  
 71  6960 Emily House         02 Hoover, AL             3:15.26  
 72  5580 Raquel Borrero      02 Pace, FL               3:17.46  
 73  9504 Mackenzie Thomas    02 Lawrence, KS           3:17.61  
 74  5482 Aniyah Maclaurine   02 Nashville, TN          3:19.94  
 75  5174 Brooke Boyd         02 New Orleans, LA        3:23.24  
 76 10420 Kendall Mitchell    02 Brentwood, TN          3:35.66  
 --  7007 Auquay Dean         02 Detroit, MI                DNS  
 --   482 Samira Brown        02 Bedford, OH                DNS  
 --  4780 Kiah Williams       02 Miramar Optimist, F        DNS  
 --  5582 Langley Keck        02 Pensacola, FL              DNS  
 --  5812 Victoria Hinton     02 Woodbridge, VA             DNS  
 --  9370 Klarke Mitchell     02 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  
 --   419 Morgan Mcginnis     02 Lutherville, MD            DNS  
 --  8540 Kiarra Wafer-Randl  02 Missouri City, TX          DNS  
 --  7463 Olivia Dean         02 Tallahassee, FL            DNS  
 --  7740 Imanhi Dixon        02 Fort Eustis, VA            DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam 10 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:54.59  8/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2549 Jaxin Woodward      02 Vacaville, CA          5:12.96  
  2  7425 Sydni Patterson     02 Piscataway, NJ         5:13.93  
  3  5319 Dania Guidry        02 Houston, TX            5:15.64  
  4  9278 Nyah Hernandez      02 Canton, GA             5:20.82  
  5  4582 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Miami, FL              5:23.57  
  6   254 Shashauna Valentin  02 Newport News, VA       5:31.85  
  7  5779 Faith Hill          02 Rex, GA                5:32.81  
  8  5617 Dominique Spann     02 North Lauderdale, F    5:35.25  
  9  1705 Tymia Avery         02 Sharon Hill, PA        5:36.65  
 10  9430 Lamyah Ricks        02 Wichita, KS            5:38.33  
 11  5067 Ravyn Edge          02 Tallmadge, OH          5:39.69  
 12  9370 Klarke Mitchell     02 Brooklyn, NY           5:39.86  
 13  5776 Rayevan Freeman     02 Rex, GA                5:40.62  
 14  1719 Rhyan Moody         02 Folcroft, PA           5:40.65  
 15  7706 Jolynn Brown        02 Fort Worth, TX         5:41.52  
 16  6935 Isabella Pawloski   02 Palm Harbor, FL        5:48.72  
 17   916 Inaya Karajica      02 Clive, IA              5:49.88  
 18   425 Thalia Summerville  02 Baltimore, MD          5:50.62  
 19  2619 Ajawnee Frazier     02 Marietta, GA           5:51.45  
 20  3185 Ebony Murphy        02 Houston, TX            5:54.11  
 21  6616 Ashante Archibald   02 Miami, FL              6:00.46  
 22  3349 Hannah Fitzgerald   02 Valparaiso, IN         6:03.15  
 23  3983 Madison Huot        02 Austin, TX             6:04.58  
 24  2809 Veronica Moreno     02 Gonzales, TX           6:04.63  
 25   421 Helen Schott        02 Baltimore, MD          6:05.30  
 26  6699 Emma Littell        02 Hammond, LA            6:07.73  
 27  9495 Mandy Sykora        02 Marietta, OK           6:08.57  
 28  1231 Jaden Moore         02 Carl Junction, MO      6:08.81  
 29  4436 Joanna Nelvis       02 Memphis, TN            6:10.84  
 30  9209 Kristyn Delgado     02 Houston, TX            6:11.37  
 31  5780 Mya Solomon         02 Decatur, GA            6:11.74  
 32  4256 Kristin Jones       02 Manor, TX              6:12.26  
 33  6795 Lindsey Phillips    02 Houston, TX            6:19.48  
 34  7077 Savannah Lesher     02 Eureka, MO             6:20.99  
 35  4714 Jamesha Williams    02 Homestead, FL          6:29.27  
 36  3290 Tehya Orozco        02 Bradley, IL            6:35.55  
 37  5582 Langley Keck        02 Pensacola, FL          6:39.45  
 38  6960 Emily House         02 Hoover, AL             6:39.51  
 39  2086 Alexandra Clevelan  02 Green Cove Springs,    6:40.95  
 40  4257 Kristine Jones      02 Manor, TX              6:57.00  
 41  4855 Halle Gardner       02 Midlothian, TX         6:58.84  
 42  6063 Amari Singleton     02 Houston, TX            7:11.08  
 43  4142 Aurium Wilson       02 Baton Rouge, LA        7:54.40  
 --  1279 Aileen Regalado     02 Houston, TX                DNS  
 --  8540 Kiarra Wafer-Randl  02 Missouri City, TX          DNS  
 --  7463 Olivia Dean         02 Tallahassee, FL            DNS  
 --  1912 Jazzmin Taylor      02 Douglasville, GA           DNS  
 --  7740 Imanhi Dixon        02 Fort Eustis, VA            DNS  
 --  8539 Camila Vicens       02 Houston, TX                DNS  
 --   482 Samira Brown        02 Bedford, OH                DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam 10 years
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miramar, FL            
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                              53.47q  6 
     1) 4768 Jada Bell 02               2) 4771 Myrka Cadet 02            
     3) 4775 Amaya Rose 02              4) 4778 Briana Williams 02        
  2 All Heart TC  'A'                                     54.97q  5 
     1) 144 Jadaja Baxter 02            2) 149 Trinity Flagler 02         
     3) 154 Milan Ming 02               4) 156 Kayla Tolbert 02           
  3 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                              56.03q  2 
     1) 860 Tamyah Derrough 03          2) 875 Saivoy Mccauley 03         
     3) 879 Kennedy Smith 03            4) 878 Acayla Sims 02             
     5) 880 Sommer Smith 02             6)                                
  4 Xpress TC  'A'                                        56.14q  3 
     1) 10515 Deja Shaw 03              2) 10507 Cederia Ellis 02         
     3) 10511 Kira Harrell 02           4) 10512 Derykah Jones 02         
     5) 10517 Jaelyn Williams 02        6)                                
  5 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                                 56.17q  4 
     1) 8236 Courtny Wilmington 03      2) 8155 Skiahla Chalmers 02       
     3) 8205 Destini Lombard 02         4) 8227 IsaBella Stiles 02        
     5) 8239 Victoria Wright 02         6)                                
  6 K-Y TC  'A'                                           56.85q  4 
     1) 3831 Trinity Carney 03          2) 3834 Leah Derozen 02           
     3) 3839 Johnice Hubbard 02         4) 3841 Sydney Lafleur 02         
     5) 3848 Raghan Walker 02           6)                                
  7 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        56.91q  5 
     1) 7512 Riley Donaldson 03         2) 7524 Ja-Mya Moore 03           
     3) 7519 Breann Hunt 02             4) 7530 Taryn Richard 02          
     5) 7539 Jaylah Walton 02           6)                                
  8 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         56.94q  6 
     1) 7600 Destiny Morrison 03        2) 7601 Adesua Osula-Okhioigbe 03 
     3) 7602 Amanda Ruffin 03           4) 7603 Carmen Watts 03           
     5) 7596 Maya June 02               6) 7598 Nya Moore 02              
  9 Legendary TC  'A'                                     57.17   3 
     1) 4001 Faith Adedoyin 02          2) 4007 Kendall Johnson 02        
     3) 4011 Shamaria Turner 02         4) 4012 Ariahana Williams 02      
 10 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                               57.34   5 
     1) 1249 Cynai Christopher 03       2) 1258 Cai Flowers 03            
     3) 1252 Taeshaun Delce 02          4) 1272 Kameryn James 02          
     5) 1273 Sydney James 02            6)                                
 11 Port City S-P-E-E-D  'A'                              57.35   6 
     1) 5740 Andreanna Dean 02          2) 5742 Tyonna Hayes 02           
     3) 5747 Praise Malone 02           4) 5749 Chelsea Simmons 02        
 12 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                           57.86   1 
     1) 8504 Daja Maxey 03              2) 8512 Adaora Nwokeji 03         
     3) 8537 Peyton Vancourt 02         4) 8547 Jazelle Williams 02       
 13 Grand Rapids Tcdba G R Fire  'A'                      58.19   2 
     1) 2715 Alona Dulaney 03           2) 2712 Sarinity Bracey 02        
     3) 2714 Trinity Bracey 02          4) 2717 Layla Hunt 02             
 14 Gold Rush TX  'A'                                     58.30   2 
     1) 2691 Gianni Bowie 02            2) 2693 Morgan Pace 02            
     3) 2694 Ashyiria Savage 02         4) 2695 Shari Whitaker 02         
 15 West Pembroke Pines Optimist  'A'                     58.76   4 
     1) 10282 Jassani Carter 03         2) 10287 Sophia Goetz 03          
     3) 10283 Jaydea Carter 02          4) 10288 K'Nyah Isaac 02          
 16 Anointed Feet  'A'                                    58.76   6 
     1) 205 Rionna Johnson 03           2) 204 Zakiria Evans 02           
     3) 211 Aniyah Peppins 02           4) 214 Kyla Thornton 02           
 17 Los Angeles Falcons Track Fiel  'A'                   58.85   1 
     1) 4122 Jazmin Brooks 03           2) 4124 Jayla Flowers 03          
     3) 4125 Aysha Shaheed 03           4) 4127 Bella Witt 03             
 18 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                               58.93   2 
     1) 3936 Caiyla Davis 02            2) 3942 Christian Haggard 02      
     3) 3946 Janiyah Miller 02          4) 3948 Kashmere Reeves 02        
 19 Tricity Relays Track  'A'                             59.05   1 
     1) 8844 Ajile Flynt 03             2) 8854 Emily Morrison 03         
     3) 8851 Nytrinitey Jenkins 02      4) 8871 Keshyrah Wilson 02        
 20 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                 59.20   1 
     1) 7981 Aliyah Green 03            2) 7987 Te'Andre Ruffin 03        
     3) 7988 Tachelle Thomas 03         4) 7977 Taylor Dean 02            
     5) 7985 Endea Mutcherson 02        6)                                
 21 Gainesville Striders Track Fie  'A'                   59.83   4 
     1) 2577 Reva Godbolt 03            2) 2584 Kaiya Woods 03            
     3) 2574 Teyha Baker 02             4) 2578 Natiya James 02           
     5) 2580 Ashanti Mitchell 02        6)                                
 22 Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                             1:00.04   2 
     1) 2163 Jada Powell 03             2) 2154 Jourdan Dukes 02          
     3) 2155 Tia Francis 02             4) 2157 Rhaina Johnson 02         
 23 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                1:00.14   3 
     1) 6556 Ra'Vion Houston 03         2) 6546 Carson Adams 02           
     3) 6547 Clarke Adams 02            4) 6564 Michelle Mayer 02         
     5) 6565 Tamia Mitchell 02          6)                                
 24 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                    1:00.21   4 
     1) 3121 Carrington Blair 02        2) 3124 Lauren Davis 02           
     3) 3125 Kameryn Guilbeau 02        4) 3126 Madison Mcclintock 02     
     5) 3128 Deanna Roquemore 02        6)                                
 25 Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                         1:00.81   3 
     1) 8488 Maryah Hampton 03          2) 8551 Kaiya Wright 03           
     3) 8458 Tierrah Adams 02           4) 8523 Jordyn Sasser 02          
     5) 8544 Rachel Whipple 02          6)                                
 26 LC Express  'A'                                     1:00.89   4 
     1) 3985 Aaliyah McFarlin 03        2) 3980 Jayla Aldridge 02         
     3) 3982 Elexus Cooper 02           4) 3983 Madison Huot 02           
     5) 3989 Keiya Wolridge 02          6)                                
 27 The Wings TC Inc  'B'                               1:01.07   5 
     1) 8168 Sydney Dudley 03           2) 8176 Zoe Gilmore 03            
     3)                                 4) 8223 Starr Savoy 03            
     5) 8180 Imari Green 02             6) 8191 Danielle Iyadi 02         
 28 All Heart TC  'B'                                   1:01.83   6 
     1) 146 Jordan Clement 02           2) 147 Calyn Colquitt 02          
     3) 150 Carlyse Hooks 02            4) 151 Kelsey Lawrence 02         
 29 Trinity TC  'A'                                     1:02.27   3 
     1) 8952 Skyla Brown 02             2) 8953 Myia Carron 02            
     3) 8954 Ar'Keila Dorsey 02         4) 8956 Kendriona Lastrapes 02    
 30 Reach 1 TC  'A'                                     1:02.77   5 
     1) 5986 Krystal Berry 03           2) 5989 Jori Foote 03             
     3) 5993 Jadyn Moore 03             4) 5987 Anaya Carter 02           
 31 Omega TC  'A'                                       1:02.78   1 
     1)                                 2) 5467 Kya Robinson 03           
     3) 5459 Morgan Baker 02            4) 5464 Colleen Manley 02         
     5) 5465 Miala Mikell 02            6)                                
 32 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                                 1:03.41   6 
     1) 6523 Alexis Beatty 03           2) 6524 Jordyn Cornitcher 03      
     3) 6527 Madison Sparrow 03         4) 6526 Talayziah Smith 02        
 33 Bond Hill Flyers TC  'A'                            1:03.60   2 
     1) 634 Ariagn' Mccloud 03          2) 636 Tyonna Springs 03          
     3) 628 Camiyah James 02            4) 637 Anijah Triggs 02           
 34 Capitol City Striders Dc  'A'                       1:04.90   2 
     1) 833 Kayla Flanigan 02           2) 834 Arjanaei Ford 02           
     3) 838 Tierra Jones 02             4) 830 Kayla Corbett 03           
     5) 828 Shanezjah Cobb 02           6)                                
 35 Wharton Wave AC  'A'                                1:05.32   3 
     1) 10315 Justaisha Holmes 03       2) 10311 Dreanna Barrow 02        
     3) 10312 Courtney Coleman 02       4) 10313 J'Kayla Davis 02         
     5) 10314 Jada Gardner 02           6)                                
 36 Tricity Relays Track  'B'                           1:06.07   4 
     1) 8836 Serenity Alexander 03      2) 8858 Kiara Mumford 03          
     3) 8861 Regan Smith 03             4) 8845 Chiquiya Funderburk 02    
 -- Florida Elite TC  'A'                                    DQ   1  3rd exchange before
     1) 2387 Carolyn Brown 02           2) 2397 Ken'Naria Gadson 02       
     3) 2403 Jahnile Registre 02        4) 2404 Miracle Tillman 02        
     5) 2406 Princess Vigilance 02      6)                                
 -- Speedalight Elite Youth TC  'A'                          DQ   2  3rd exchange before
     1) 7026 Tilan Mixon 03             2) 7024 Imani Dupree 02           
     3) 7027 Jada Ridgle 02             4) 7028 Bria Shine 02             
 -- St Louis Express TC  'A'                                 DQ   5  2nd exchange before
     1) 7179 Natalie Govan 03           2) 7188 Hannah Swinson 03         
     3) 7168 Zaria Coleman 02           4) 7170 Chaya Dorsey 02           
     5) 7171 Evyn Edwards 02            6) 7183 Sidney Martin 02          
 -- Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                          DQ   1  3rd  exchange before
     1) 4870 Gabrielle Calloway 03      2) 4874 Skye Harris 03            
     3) 4875 Lyric Host 03              4) 4877 Chloe Kowalski 03         
 -- Port Arthur  'A'                                         DQ   3  illegal exchange 3rd
     1) 5713 Laila Holmes 03            2) 5718 Kirsten Williams 03       
     3) 5717 Rishira Trahan 02          4) 5719 Capri Wilson 02           
 -- High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                      DQ   6  before 3rd zone
     1) 2989 Lajayla Cobb 03            2) 2998 Naliah Hope 03            
     3) 3010 Alyssa Rowe 03             4) 2988 Nadia Carter 02           
     5) 3007 Aissa Paul 02              6)                                
 -- Kansas City Elite Competition  'A'                       DQ   1  3rd exchange before
     1) 3669 Cortney Obasi 03           2) 3675 Akirah Venerable 03       
     3) 3671 Lashunda Tapp 02           4) 3673 Sidney Taylor 02          
     5) 3677 Semaja Washington 02       6)                                
 -- Cleveland Express TC OH  'A'                            DNS   3 
     1) 1368 Jaela Carlisle 02          2) 1373 Alexus Harris 02          
     3) 1374 Cimone Jackson 02          4) 1379 Ashley Perryman 02        
 -- Press Park TC  'A'                                      DNS   5 
     1) 5795 Kylar Coleman 03           2) 5800 Kamerynn Glasgow 03       
     3) 5802 Tyrielle Hunter 03         4) 5803 Danchell Johnson 03       
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam 10 years
================================================================
    National: N 53.12  8/4/2012    Miramar Optimist TC, Miramar, FL            
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Rose, B Williams               
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                              53.12N 
     1) 4768 Jada Bell 02               2) 4771 Myrka Cadet 02            
     3) 4775 Amaya Rose 02              4) 4778 Briana Williams 02        
  2 All Heart TC  'A'                                     53.95  
     1) 144 Jadaja Baxter 02            2) 149 Trinity Flagler 02         
     3) 154 Milan Ming 02               4) 156 Kayla Tolbert 02           
  3 Xpress TC  'A'                                        54.63  
     1) 10515 Deja Shaw 03              2) 10507 Cederia Ellis 02         
     3) 10511 Kira Harrell 02           4) 10517 Jaelyn Williams 02       
     5) 10512 Derykah Jones 02          6)                                
  4 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                              55.89  
     1) 860 Tamyah Derrough 03          2) 880 Sommer Smith 02            
     3) 879 Kennedy Smith 03            4) 878 Acayla Sims 02             
     5) 875 Saivoy Mccauley 03          6)                                
  5 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                                 56.71  
     1) 8236 Courtny Wilmington 03      2) 8155 Skiahla Chalmers 02       
     3) 8205 Destini Lombard 02         4) 8239 Victoria Wright 02        
     5) 8227 IsaBella Stiles 02         6)                                
  6 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        56.89  
     1) 7539 Jaylah Walton 02           2) 7524 Ja-Mya Moore 03           
     3) 7519 Breann Hunt 02             4) 7530 Taryn Richard 02          
     5) 7512 Riley Donaldson 03         6)                                
  7 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                         57.76  
     1) 7600 Destiny Morrison 03        2) 7596 Maya June 02              
     3) 7602 Amanda Ruffin 03           4) 7603 Carmen Watts 03           
     5) 7601 Adesua Osula-Okhioigbe 03  6) 7598 Nya Moore 02              
 -- K-Y TC  'A'                                              DQ   3rd exchange outside
     1) 3831 Trinity Carney 03          2) 3834 Leah Derozen 02           
     3) 3848 Raghan Walker 02           4) 3841 Sydney Lafleur 02         
     5) 3839 Johnice Hubbard 02         6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam 10 years
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xpress TC  'A'                                      4:28.65Q  3 
     1) 10515 Deja Shaw 03              2) 10507 Cederia Ellis 02         
     3) 10511 Kira Harrell 02           4) 10512 Derykah Jones 02         
     5) 10517 Jaelyn Williams 02        6)                                
  2 Star Track TC  'A'                                  4:29.60Q  4 
     1) 7288 Andrea Dendy 03            2) 7289 Trinity Franklin 02       
     3) 7290 Dominique Saintvil 02      4) 7291 Jordynn Wilson 02         
  3 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     4:31.56Q  5 
     1) 2618 Michelle Childs 03         2) 2619 Ajawnee Frazier 02        
     3) 2621 Makayla Jones 02           4) 2622 Makylah Jones 02          
     5) 2625 Ashton Lindley 02          6)                                
  4 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                         4:31.60Q  2 
     1) 8483 Jalen Elrod 03             2) 8504 Daja Maxey 03             
     3) 8505 Dynasty McClennon 03       4) 8537 Peyton Vancourt 02        
  5 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                               4:35.93Q  1 
     1) 8168 Sydney Dudley 03           2) 8236 Courtny Wilmington 03     
     3) 8205 Destini Lombard 02         4) 8227 IsaBella Stiles 02        
     5) 8239 Victoria Wright 02         6)                                
  6 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                            4:28.73q  3 
     1) 860 Tamyah Derrough 03          2) 875 Saivoy Mccauley 03         
     3) 867 Alyssa Harris 02            4) 878 Acayla Sims 02             
     5) 880 Sommer Smith 02             6) 886 Cierra Wash 02             
  7 Florida Elite TC  'A'                               4:35.08q  2 
     1) 2387 Carolyn Brown 02           2) 2397 Ken'Naria Gadson 02       
     3) 2403 Jahnile Registre 02        4) 2404 Miracle Tillman 02        
     5) 2406 Princess Vigilance 02      6)                                
  8 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:37.97q  1 
     1) 1708 Jayla Bernard 02           2) 1710 Jesikah Boykin 02         
     3) 1715 Sabrina Imes 03            4) 1721 Sherrise Peterson 03      
     5) 1705 Tymia Avery 02             6)                                
  9 Premier Athletics  'A'                              4:39.63   5 
     1) 5776 Rayevan Freeman 02         2) 5778 Lauryn Griggs 02          
     3) 5779 Faith Hill 02              4) 5780 Mya Solomon 02            
 10 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:39.76   1 
     1) 2916 Aminia Burnett 03          2) 2921 Cheyenne Hoskins 03       
     3) 2929 Jaylyn Randell 03          4) 2911 Jacinta Baker 02          
     5) 2930 Scout Regular 02           6) 2936 Amirah Temple 02          
 11 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                            4:41.28   2 
     1) 4783 Jasmine Wooden 03          2) 4768 Jada Bell 02              
     3) 4775 Amaya Rose 02              4) 4780 Kiah Williams 02          
 12 Rockwall Mustangs TC  'A'                           4:42.71   5 
     1) 6118 Jamison Gladney 03         2) 6121 Raquel Mayfield 03        
     3) 6119 Tia Harvey 02              4) 6120 Destini Jeter 02          
     5) 6123 Aayinde Smith 02           6)                                
 13 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                4:46.36   4 
     1) 1800 Jalynne Jones 03           2) 1806 Logan Neely 03            
     3) 1789 Mia Abraham 02             4) 1790 Daijah Baker 02           
     5) 1811 Clarissa Smith 02          6) 1816 Kenzi Turner 02           
 14 Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                         4:47.34   1 
     1) 8523 Jordyn Sasser 02           2) 8540 Kiarra Wafer-Randle 02    
     3) 8544 Rachel Whipple 02          4) 8547 Jazelle Williams 02       
     5) 8488 Maryah Hampton 03          6)                                
 15 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:51.52   2 
     1) 6293 Armani Carson 03           2) 6301 Ja'Cori Fowler 03         
     3) 6289 Aleya Antoine 02           4) 6291 Kaycee Brown 02           
     5) 6297 Mylina Coats 02            6) 6312 Sauda Shannon 02          
 16 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                             4:57.50   3 
     1) 1249 Cynai Christopher 03       2) 1258 Cai Flowers 03            
     3) 1252 Taeshaun Delce 02          4) 1272 Kameryn James 02          
     5) 1273 Sydney James 02            6) 1279 Aileen Regalado 02        
 17 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                5:00.31   4 
     1) 6556 Ra'Vion Houston 03         2) 6546 Carson Adams 02           
     3) 6547 Clarke Adams 02            4) 6564 Michelle Mayer 02         
     5) 6565 Tamia Mitchell 02          6)                                
 18 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                             5:06.44   5 
     1) 4444 Meghan Turner 03           2) 4430 Janay Kelley 02           
     3) 4435 Sequoyah Maynard 02        4) 4436 Joanna Nelvis 02          
 19 The Wings TC Inc  'B'                               5:09.47   1 
     1) 8223 Starr Savoy 03             2) 8213 Savanna Page 03           
     3) 8191 Danielle Iyadi 02          4) 8180 Imari Green 02            
 20 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              5:10.03   2 
     1) 7079 Kristen Booker 03          2) 7087 Rylee Collins 03          
     3) 7111 Adria Martin 03            4) 7121 Makyla Spann 03           
     5) 7094 Kaelynn Gore 02            6) 7102 Marneece Howard 02        
     7) 7116 Nabria Nelson 02           8)                                
 21 Louisiana Stars Express  'A'                        5:13.07   3 
     1) 4152 Mariah Bowscer 03          2) 4153 Jinyce Brown 03           
     3) 4150 Aalaijah Alexander 02      4) 4158 Jade Magee 02             
 22 Track Houston Youth TC  'C'                         5:17.66   5 
     1) 8502 Kaylan Johnson 03          2) 8551 Kaiya Wright 03           
     3) 8458 Tierrah Adams 02           4) 8552 KierraWright Wright 02    
 23 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       5:19.20   3 
     1) 7599 Orianna Moore 03           2) 7601 Adesua Osula-Okhioigbe 03 
     3) 7603 Carmen Watts 03            4) 7595 Noa Dorah 02              
     5) 7598 Nya Moore 02               6)                                
 24 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 5:20.09   2 
     1) 401 Janel Anderson 03           2) 410 Chanell Devaughn 03        
     3) 419 Morgan Mcginnis 02          4) 421 Helen Schott 02            
     5) 425 Thalia Summerville 02       6) 427 Azariah Williams 02        
 25 Tricity Relays Track  'A'                           5:24.58   4 
     1) 8836 Serenity Alexander 03      2) 8844 Ajile Flynt 03            
     3) 8854 Emily Morrison 03          4) 8858 Kiara Mumford 03          
     5) 8861 Regan Smith 03             6) 8845 Chiquiya Funderburk 02    
     7) 8871 Keshyrah Wilson 02         8)                                
 26 K-Y TC  'A'                                         5:26.03   3 
     1) 3831 Trinity Carney 03          2) 3840 Terrynikqua Jones 03      
     3) 3834 Leah Derozen 02            4) 3839 Johnice Hubbard 02        
     5) 3841 Sydney Lafleur 02          6) 3848 Raghan Walker 02          
 27 Gainesville Striders Track Fie  'A'                 5:29.93   1 
     1) 2577 Reva Godbolt 03            2) 2584 Kaiya Woods 03            
     3) 2574 Teyha Baker 02             4) 2578 Natiya James 02           
     5) 2580 Ashanti Mitchell 02        6)                                
 28 Twin City TC  'A'                                   5:31.53   5 
     1) 9004 Jasmyn Reece 03            2) 9006 Kadaija Sanders 03        
     3) 9008 Ashlyn Stiger 03           4) 9003 Kathryn Peavy 02          
 29 High Velocity Youth TC  'A'                         5:37.04   5 
     1) 3038 Zariah Benson 03           2) 3040 Baylee Eaglin 03          
     3) 3043 Lezel Foster 03            4) 3044 Bethany Hoskins 03        
     5) 3050 Lauren Raven 03            6)                                
 30 Illinois Gold TC  'A'                               5:43.78   4 
     1) 3276 Denareona Fisher 03        2) 3274 Mercedes Cephus 02        
     3) 3290 Tehya Orozco 02            4) 3291 Antiana Walsh 02          
 31 Christian Competition TC  'A'                       5:52.34   2 
     1) 1132 Alayah Hawthorne 03        2) 1135 Yasmin Honorable 03       
     3) 1147 Khaelyn Nelson 03          4) 1124 Elizabeth George 02       
     5) 1138 Nia Joyner 02              6)                                
 32 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                     5:52.82   3 
     1) 4870 Gabrielle Calloway 03      2) 4874 Skye Harris 03            
     3) 4875 Lyric Host 03              4) 4876 Kaelyn Kennebrew 03       
     5) 4877 Chloe Kowalski 03          6)                                
 -- Cleveland Express TC OH  'A'                            DNS   4 
     1) 1368 Jaela Carlisle 02          2) 1371 Ashaunti Griffin 02       
     3) 1373 Alexus Harris 02           4) 1379 Ashley Perryman 02        
 -- Motor City TC  'A'                                      DNS   1 
     1) 4919 Kynnedee Cowles 03         2) 4927 Desiree Jackson 03        
     3) 4934 Micah Mclean 03            4) 4931 Kourtney Kennard 02       
 -- Epitome  'A'                                            DNS   4 
     1) 2093 Seanja Grice 03            2) 2097 Meadow Mitchell 03        
     3) 2086 Alexandra Cleveland 02     4) 2100 Niya Williams 02          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam 10 years
================================================================
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     4:22.99  
     1) 2618 Michelle Childs 03         2) 2625 Ashton Lindley 02         
     3) 2621 Makayla Jones 02           4) 2622 Makylah Jones 02          
     5) 2619 Ajawnee Frazier 02         6)                                
  2 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                         4:29.04  
     1) 8483 Jalen Elrod 03             2) 8504 Daja Maxey 03             
     3) 8505 Dynasty McClennon 03       4) 8537 Peyton Vancourt 02        
  3 Star Track TC  'A'                                  4:29.38  
     1) 7288 Andrea Dendy 03            2) 7289 Trinity Franklin 02       
     3) 7290 Dominique Saintvil 02      4) 7291 Jordynn Wilson 02         
  4 Florida Elite TC  'A'                               4:35.25  
     1) 2387 Carolyn Brown 02           2) 2397 Ken'Naria Gadson 02       
     3) 2403 Jahnile Registre 02        4) 2404 Miracle Tillman 02        
     5) 2406 Princess Vigilance 02      6)                                
  5 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:35.70  
     1) 1708 Jayla Bernard 02           2) 1710 Jesikah Boykin 02         
     3) 1715 Sabrina Imes 03            4) 1721 Sherrise Peterson 03      
     5) 1705 Tymia Avery 02             6)                                
  6 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                               4:36.39  
     1) 8239 Victoria Wright 02         2) 8236 Courtny Wilmington 03     
     3) 8205 Destini Lombard 02         4) 8227 IsaBella Stiles 02        
     5) 8168 Sydney Dudley 03           6)                                
  7 Xpress TC  'A'                                      4:39.10  
     1) 10515 Deja Shaw 03              2) 10507 Cederia Ellis 02         
     3) 10511 Kira Harrell 02           4) 10512 Derykah Jones 02         
     5) 10517 Jaelyn Williams 02        6)                                
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                                DNS  
     1) 880 Sommer Smith 02             2) 886 Cierra Wash 02             
     3) 867 Alyssa Harris 02            4) 878 Acayla Sims 02             
     5) 860 Tamyah Derrough 03          6) 875 Saivoy Mccauley 03         
 
Girls High Jump Bantam 10 years
==========================================================================
 PAD 4, 5
    National: N  4-10  7/31/2006   Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9138 Abby Barnett        02 Victoria, TX           4-06.00      1.37m 
  2   590 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO           4-04.00      1.32m 
  3   662 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA       4-02.00      1.27m 
  4  5427 Knisha Godfrey      02 Columbus, OH          J4-02.00      1.27m 
  5   583 Asha Hamilton       02 Mexico, MO            J4-02.00      1.27m 
  6  6873 Grace Cunningham    02 Las Vegas, NV          4-00.00      1.21m 
  7  1912 Jazzmin Taylor      02 Douglasville, GA      J4-00.00      1.21m 
  8  7058 Camryn Rakestraw    02 Springfield, OH       J4-00.00      1.21m 
  9  3889 D'Airra Joseph      02 Lake Charles, LA      J4-00.00      1.21m 
 10  2142 Rachel Long         02 Apopka, FL             3-10.00      1.16m 
 10  9029 Elyse Marshall      02 Saint Louis, MO        3-10.00      1.16m 
 10  8075 Dondrett Owens      02 Kennesaw, GA           3-10.00      1.16m 
 10  2693 Morgan Pace         02 Dallas, TX             3-10.00      1.16m 
 10  9390 Kai Nickerson       02 Los Angeles, CA        3-10.00      1.16m 
 10  2692 Keaton O'Brian      02 Burleson, TX           3-10.00      1.16m 
 10  5763 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN          3-10.00      1.16m 
 10  4609 Chaniya Dawson      02 Miami, FL              3-10.00      1.16m 
 10  2691 Gianni Bowie        02 Dallas, TX             3-10.00      1.16m 
 19  7279 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL            3-08.00      1.11m 
 20  7314 Audrey Cage         02 St. Louis, MO          3-06.00      1.06m 
 20  2646 Nyah Mullen         02 College Park, GA       3-06.00      1.06m 
 20  4126 Arantza Vilchis-Za  02 Los Angeles, CA        3-06.00      1.06m 
 20  8078 Maya Taylor         02 Woodstock, GA          3-06.00      1.06m 
 20  9278 Nyah Hernandez      02 Canton, GA             3-06.00      1.06m 
 25  5156 Faith Boutte        02 Jeanerette, LA         3-04.00      1.01m 
 25  1816 Kenzi Turner        02 De Soto, TX            3-04.00      1.01m 
 25  3795 Alyssa Smith        02 Sevierville, TN        3-04.00      1.01m 
 25  9430 Lamyah Ricks        02 Wichita, KS            3-04.00      1.01m 
 25  3105 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX            3-04.00      1.01m 
 30  5159 Zoe Legrier         02 Jeanerette, LA         3-02.00      0.96m 
 30   184 Julia Luisser       02 Bethlehem, PA          3-02.00      0.96m 
 30  6349 Yasmine Hilliard    02 San Antonio, TX        3-02.00      0.96m 
 33  4612 Nakiaya Grant       02 Miami, FL              3-00.00      0.91m 
 --   221 Crystal Ludwig      02 Arcadia, CA                 NH            
 --  3796 Dameica Smith       02 Knoxville, TN               NH            
 --  8409 Kamele Perez        02 Chesapeake, VA              NH            
 --  8539 Camila Vicens       02 Houston, TX                DNS            
 --  8405 Yenelis Flores      02 Chesapeake, VA             DNS            
 --  9366 Madison Meiner      02 Highland Village, T        DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam 10 years
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 15-09  8/1/2012    Mikele Vickers, Antioch, TN                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 10373 Mikele Vickers      02 Antioch, TN           15-09.00N  1.2     4.80m 
  2  2353 Jasmyn Dorsey       02 Daytona Beach, FL     14-01.50   0.1     4.30m 
  3  6451 Sophia Cunliffe     02 Federal Way, WA       14-00.75   1.2     4.28m 
  4  2714 Trinity Bracey      02 Grand Rapids, MI      13-09.25   0.2     4.19m 
  5  2156 Torri Henry         02 Belton, MO            13-07.75   0.1     4.15m 
  6  9528 Amy Warren          02 Harker Heights, TX    13-07.00   2.2     4.14m 
  7  5363 Kimara Palacio      02 Prosper, TX           13-05.75   1.6     4.10m 
  8  4812 Destiny Kelly       02 St Louis, MO          13-04.00   1.6     4.06m 
  9  5635 Amiyah Santillan    02 Stockton, CA          13-01.75   0.3     4.00m 
  9  9248 Sophia Grant        02 Northridge, CA        13-01.75   0.4     4.00m 
 11  8135 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis, TN           13-00.25  +0.0     3.96m 
 12  3458 Jessica Oglesby     02 Suwanee, GA           12-11.75  +0.0     3.95m 
 13  7496 Jazmin Barber       02 Fort Worth, TX        12-11.00   1.0     3.93m 
 14  4094 Abrielle Scrivner   02 Odenton, MD           12-10.25   0.3     3.91m 
 15  5050 Devyn Robinson      02 Pearland, TX          12-09.50   0.9     3.89m 
 15  7864 Breanna Birdow      02 Hitchcock, TX         12-09.50  +0.0     3.89m 
 17  8964 Skylar Harris       02 Clementon, NJ         12-08.75   0.3     3.87m 
 18  2154 Jourdan Dukes       02 Grandview, MO         12-06.75  +0.0     3.82m 
 19  2930 Scout Regular       02 Saint Louis, MO       12-06.00  +0.0     3.81m 
 20  8227 IsaBella Stiles     02 Missouri City, TX     12-05.75  +0.0     3.80m 
 21  2693 Morgan Pace         02 Dallas, TX            12-05.50   1.1     3.79m 
 22  7291 Jordynn Wilson      02 Union City, GA        12-05.00   0.2     3.78m 
 23  1708 Jayla Bernard       02 Philadelphia, PA      12-04.00  +0.0     3.75m 
 23  3377 Taliyah Furtick     02 Philadelphia, PA      12-04.00   1.5     3.75m 
 25  2157 Rhaina Johnson      02 Greenwood, MO         12-03.50   0.1     3.74m 
 25  5411 Kaira Riley-Ransbu  02 Hayward, CA           12-03.50   NWI     3.74m 
 27  8369 Ryan Jackson        02 Milton, GA            12-03.00  +0.0     3.73m 
 28  3749 Osayi Omoroddion    02 Kansas City, MO       12-02.75   1.9     3.72m 
 29  8155 Skiahla Chalmers    02 Sugar Land, TX        12-02.25   0.5     3.71m 
 29 10209 Angelica Washingto  02 Missouri City, TX     12-02.25   1.2     3.71m 
 31  7279 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL           12-02.00   1.9     3.70m 
 31  9104 Nyia Cummings       02 Upper Marlboro, MD    12-02.00  +0.0     3.70m 
 33  3711 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO       12-01.50  +0.0     3.69m 
 33  9138 Abby Barnett        02 Victoria, TX          12-01.50  +0.0     3.69m 
 35  9390 Kai Nickerson       02 Los Angeles, CA       12-00.25  +0.0     3.66m 
 36  5861 Camryn Bourne       02 Mcdonough, GA         12-00.00   1.4     3.65m 
 37  6873 Grace Cunningham    02 Las Vegas, NV         11-10.50   0.7     3.61m 
 37    50 Jazmyne Bennett     02 Springdale, OH        11-10.50   1.0     3.61m 
 37  8382 Victoria Staples    02 Oakland, CA           11-10.50  +0.0     3.61m 
 40  4364 Alyssa Mcmorris     02 Cypress, TX           11-10.25  +0.0     3.61m 
 41    59 Kayla Womack        02 West Chester, OH      11-10.00  +0.0     3.60m 
 41 10283 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL    11-10.00   1.2     3.60m 
 43  3764 Anayah Copeland     02 Copperas Cove, TX     11-09.50   1.9     3.59m 
 44  9370 Klarke Mitchell     02 Brooklyn, NY          11-09.00   1.1     3.58m 
 45  7896 Laila Owens         02 Richmond, TX          11-08.75   1.4     3.57m 
 46   628 Camiyah James       02 Cincinnati, OH        11-07.50   0.9     3.54m 
 47  6107 Mikal Babino        02 Marrero, LA           11-06.00   1.4     3.50m 
 48  5042 Maia Coleman        02 Houston, TX           11-04.75   0.5     3.47m 
 49  2045 Satori Valentine    02 Ellicott City, MD     11-04.50   1.1     3.46m 
 50  6880 Brianna Murray      02 Las Vegas, NV         11-03.00   1.0     3.42m 
 51  6119 Tia Harvey          02 Rowlett, TX           11-02.50   3.0     3.41m 
 52  9179 Holly Cassels       02 Jupiter, FL           11-01.50  +0.0     3.39m 
 53  2562 Brandy Montgomery   02 Round Rock, TX        11-00.50  +0.0     3.36m 
 54 10353 Ashanti Jones       02 Port Allen, LA        10-10.50   1.0     3.31m 
 54  3185 Ebony Murphy        02 Houston, TX           10-10.50  +0.0     3.31m 
 56  4126 Arantza Vilchis-Za  02 Los Angeles, CA       10-09.75  +0.0     3.29m 
 57  7598 Nya Moore           02 W. Friendship, MD     10-09.50   1.2     3.28m 
 58  5156 Faith Boutte        02 Jeanerette, LA        10-06.50   1.8     3.21m 
 59  1124 Elizabeth George    02 Conway, AR            10-06.00   0.7     3.20m 
 60  3125 Kameryn Guilbeau    02 Houston, TX           10-05.75  +0.0     3.19m 
 61   486 Ada Ngozi           02 Solon, OH             10-04.75   0.8     3.16m 
 62  2336 Emma Paez           02 San Antonio, TX       10-04.50   2.3     3.16m 
 63  3889 D'Airra Joseph      02 Lake Charles, LA      10-04.00  -1.8     3.14m 
 64  9495 Mandy Sykora        02 Marietta, OK          10-03.00   1.7     3.12m 
 65  1572 Shaniya Benjamin    02 Tampa, FL             10-02.25   1.1     3.10m 
 66  8976 Sain Blackwell      02 Tulsa, OK              9-11.75  +0.0     3.04m 
 67  6871 Makaila Brown       02 Las Vegas, NV          9-11.00   0.8     3.02m 
 68  5987 Anaya Carter        02 Austin, TX             9-09.00   1.0     2.97m 
 69  5159 Zoe Legrier         02 Jeanerette, LA         9-07.00   0.9     2.92m 
 70  4520 Tamara Johnson      02 Merced, CA             9-05.25   0.8     2.87m 
 71   497 Kyla Lewis          02 Wellington, FL         9-01.25   0.7     2.77m 
 72  7395 Maya Reed           02 Studio City, CA        8-09.00  +0.0     2.66m 
 73  7687 Nyla Gibson         02 Virginia Beach, VA     8-02.50   1.7     2.50m 
 --  5067 Ravyn Edge          02 Tallmadge, OH             FOUL                 
 --  8680 Sierra Dorsey       02 Ankeny, IA                FOUL                 
 --  9160 Ka'Mani Brown       02 Rosedale, NY              FOUL                 
 --   886 Cierra Wash         02 Desto, TX                 FOUL                 
 --  7116 Nabria Nelson       02 St Louis, MO              FOUL                 
 --  3365 Grace Prince        02 Indianapolis, IN          FOUL                 
 --  4474 Kyndell Harris      02 Memphis, TN               FOUL                 
 --  2184 Adia Williams       02 Lincoln, CA                DNS   NWI           
 --  1195 Aniya Diggs         02 Ellicott City, MD          DNS   NWI           
 --  5396 Charnae Merrell     02 Toledo, OH                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1869 Kyla Juniel         02 Highland Park, MI          DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Bantam 10 years
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3, 4
 6 LBS.
    National: N 34-00  7/29/2008   Shanell Atkins, Pembrook Pines, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   590 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO          28-05.75      8.68m 
  2  9165 Zoe Burleson        02 Rocksprings, TX       27-01.75      8.27m 
  3  3671 Lashunda Tapp       02 Kansas City, MO       26-06.00      8.07m 
  4  4609 Chaniya Dawson      02 Miami, FL             26-04.25      8.03m 
  5  4612 Nakiaya Grant       02 Miami, FL             25-07.75      7.81m 
  6  8845 Chiquiya Funderbur  02 Winston Salem, NC     24-07.00      7.49m 
  7  7171 Evyn Edwards        02 St Louis, MO          24-03.75      7.41m 
  8  7320 Armira Mitchell     02 St. Louis, MO         23-07.50      7.20m 
  9  7977 Taylor Dean         02 Independence, MO      21-10.00      6.65m 
 10  1129 N'Riyah Harper      02 Little Rock, AR       21-08.50      6.61m 
 11  3365 Grace Prince        02 Indianapolis, IN      21-08.25      6.61m 
 12  8075 Dondrett Owens      02 Kennesaw, GA          21-06.50      6.56m 
 13  9264 Rebecca Hampton     02 Stockton, CA          21-06.00      6.55m 
 14  8074 Mckayla Milam       02 Kennesaw, GA          21-05.50      6.54m 
 15  3835 Autumn Edwards      02 Baton Rouge, LA       21-03.00      6.47m 
 16   742 Allyssa Watts       02 Oakland, CA           20-08.50      6.31m 
 17  7919 Shania Lacy         02 Houston, TX           20-07.50      6.28m 
 18  5414 Breana Williams     02 Oakland, CA           20-05.00      6.22m 
 19   214 Kyla Thornton       02 Birmingham, AL        20-04.00      6.19m 
 20  5534 Chiara Boscolo      02 Merced, CA            20-03.75      6.19m 
 21  2100 Niya Williams       02 Jacksonville, FL      20-03.50      6.18m 
 22   209 Keiara Mcheard      02 Bessemer, AL          20-02.75      6.16m 
 23    59 Kayla Womack        02 West Chester, OH      20-02.00      6.14m 
 24  7433 Amaya Bang-Hendon   02 Omaha, NE             20-00.50      6.10m 
 24   238 Tajanay Thomas      02 Athens, GA            20-00.50      6.10m 
 26  8552 KierraWright Wrigh  02 Houston T, TX         19-07.00      5.96m 
 27  2188 Tania Ford          02 Ft Worth, TX          19-06.00      5.94m 
 28  5617 Dominique Spann     02 North Lauderdale, F   19-05.50      5.93m 
 29  7058 Camryn Rakestraw    02 Springfield, OH       19-04.00      5.89m 
 30  4358 Tayler Hatcher      02 Houston, TX           19-01.00      5.81m 
 31  8942 Akira Settles       02 Lawerenceville, VA    18-11.75      5.78m 
 32  2142 Rachel Long         02 Apopka, FL            18-11.00      5.76m 
 33  1442 Jadyn Driver        02 College Station, TX   18-07.50      5.67m 
 34  3355 Tiler Carruthers    02 Indianapolis, IN      18-04.50      5.60m 
 35  3309 Kiana Smith         02 Plainfield, IL        18-04.00      5.58m 
 35  2621 Makayla Jones       02 Marietta, GA          18-04.00      5.58m 
 37  3795 Alyssa Smith        02 Sevierville, TN       18-01.00      5.51m 
 38  1760 Martha Cheatem      02 Urbandale, IA         17-06.00      5.33m 
 39   771 Shailynn Johnson    02 Robstown, TX          17-04.25      5.28m 
 40  8791 Iasia Brown         02 Paterson, NJ          17-01.00      5.20m 
 41  1858 Maya Smith          02 Kansas City, MO       16-10.25      5.13m 
 42  7278 Jade Blake          02 Orlando, FL           16-09.50      5.11m 
 43  9335 Sandi Lopez         02 Falfurrias, TX        16-05.50      5.01m 
 44  6254 Lovie Ballard       02 Lithia Springs, GA    16-00.00      4.87m 
 45  2189 Amauri Yarbrough    02 Ft Worth, TX          15-10.50      4.83m 
 46 10452 Talia Timberlake    02 Sicklerville, NJ      15-08.50      4.78m 
 47  2559 Jaliyah Earl        02 Round Rock, TX        15-06.50      4.73m 
 48   924 Heaven Wright       02 Des Moines, IA        15-05.00      4.69m 
 49  7168 Zaria Coleman       02 St Louis, MO          14-10.00      4.52m 
 50  8159 Courtney Cormier    02 Missouri City, TX     13-05.50      4.10m 
 51  2479 Sammiyah Bouknight  02 Richmond, TX          12-11.00      3.93m 
 52  7705 Rebekah Boatright   02 Fort Worth, TX        12-01.00      3.68m 
 53  7687 Nyla Gibson         02 Virginia Beach, VA    11-11.00      3.63m 
 54   838 Tierra Jones        02 Washington, DC        11-05.50      3.49m 
 55  9448 Landri Sagebiel     02 Fredericksburg, TX    11-00.00      3.35m 
 56   828 Shanezjah Cobb      02 Washington, DC        10-00.00      3.04m 
 --  3274 Mercedes Cephus     02 Kankakee, IL               DNS            
 --  6960 Emily House         02 Hoover, AL                 DNS            
 --  9366 Madison Meiner      02 Highland Village, T        DNS            
 --   776 Angelina Orozco     02 Camarillo, CA              DNS            
 --  1869 Kyla Juniel         02 Highland Park, MI          DNS            
 --  5247 Aaliyah Marsh       02 New Orleans, LA            DNS            
 --  5427 Knisha Godfrey      02 Columbus, OH               DNS            
 --   582 Deariel Derritt     02 Columbia, MO               DNS            
 --  5812 Victoria Hinton     02 Woodbridge, VA             DNS            
 --   650 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam 10 years Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2625 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             28.00  -0.1  6    631
  2  8378 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ          28.67  -1.9  3    579
  3  8377 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            29.03  -0.3  4    552
  4 10288 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       29.44   0.4  2    522
  5  6774 Dejshia Carr        02 Houston, TX              29.72  -0.1  6    502
  6  5427 Knisha Godfrey      02 Columbus, OH             29.88  -0.1  6    491
  7   662 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         29.92  -0.1  6    488
  8  7291 Jordynn Wilson      02 Union City, GA           30.28  -0.8  5    463
  9 10283 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       30.63  -0.8  5    439
 10  5635 Amiyah Santillan    02 Stockton, CA             30.72  -0.3  4    433
 11  2930 Scout Regular       02 Saint Louis, MO          30.89  -0.1  6    422
 12  2621 Makayla Jones       02 Marietta, GA             30.92  -0.3  4    420
 13  9047 Nyla Adams          02 St Louis, MO             31.15  -1.9  3    405
 14  7279 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL              31.54  -0.3  4    380
 15  3711 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          31.56  -0.1  6    379
 16  2646 Nyah Mullen         02 College Park, GA         31.59  -0.8  5    377
 17  1379 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH        31.99  -1.9  3    352
 18  5763 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN            32.11   0.4  2    345
 19   904 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           32.15  -0.8  5    342
 20   583 Asha Hamilton       02 Mexico, MO               32.19  -0.8  5    340
 21  8075 Dondrett Owens      02 Kennesaw, GA             32.28  -0.3  4    335
 22  3309 Kiana Smith         02 Plainfield, IL           32.70  -1.9  3    310
 23  4612 Nakiaya Grant       02 Miami, FL                33.21  -0.8  5    282
 24   590 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO             33.27  -0.1  6    278
 25  3889 D'Airra Joseph      02 Lake Charles, LA         33.31  -0.3  4    276
 26  9029 Elyse Marshall      02 Saint Louis, MO          33.46  -0.3  4    268
 27  5842 Jaydn Wagner        02 Fort Worth, TX           33.49  -1.9  3    266
 28  4609 Chaniya Dawson      02 Miami, FL                33.81  -0.1  6    249
 29 10437 Jailah Dales        02 Sicklerville, NJ         33.82  -0.3  4    249
 30  2142 Rachel Long         02 Apopka, FL               34.47  -0.8  5    216
 31  3105 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX              34.62  -1.9  3    209
 32 10420 Kendall Mitchell    02 Brentwood, TN            35.66  -1.6  1    162
 33  5414 Breana Williams     02 Oakland, CA              35.98  -1.9  3    148
 34  2100 Niya Williams       02 Jacksonville, FL         36.21  -0.8  5    139
 35  5323 Rashaye Mayes       02 Houston, TX              36.29   0.4  2    136
 36  3543 Haley Lizenbee      02 Arnold, MO               37.05   0.4  2    107
 37  2479 Sammiyah Bouknight  02 Richmond, TX             37.43  -1.6  1     94
 38  1400 Brianna Daniel      02 Cleveland, TN            38.79   0.4  2     53
 39  7809 Jaelyn Salton       02 Selma, TX                40.00  -1.6  1     26
 --  5812 Victoria Hinton     02 Woodbridge, VA             DNS   0.4  2 
 --  8135 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis, TN                DNS  -1.6  1 
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump Bantam 10 years Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   590 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2  2930 Scout Regular       02 Saint Louis, MO          1.22m    4-00.00    331
  2  5427 Knisha Godfrey      02 Columbus, OH             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  2   583 Asha Hamilton       02 Mexico, MO               1.22m    4-00.00    331
  2  2625 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  2   662 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         1.22m    4-00.00    331
  2  6774 Dejshia Carr        02 Houston, TX              1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8  7279 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL              1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8  3711 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10 10283 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       1.12m    3-08.00    239
 10  8377 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            1.12m    3-08.00    239
 10  4609 Chaniya Dawson      02 Miami, FL                1.12m    3-08.00    239
 10  3889 D'Airra Joseph      02 Lake Charles, LA         1.12m    3-08.00    239
 10   904 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           1.12m    3-08.00    239
 10  2646 Nyah Mullen         02 College Park, GA         1.12m    3-08.00    239
 10  2142 Rachel Long         02 Apopka, FL               1.12m    3-08.00    239
 10  7291 Jordynn Wilson      02 Union City, GA           1.12m    3-08.00    239
 10  5763 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN            1.12m    3-08.00    239
 19  9047 Nyla Adams          02 St Louis, MO             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 19  9029 Elyse Marshall      02 Saint Louis, MO          1.07m    3-06.00    197
 19 10437 Jailah Dales        02 Sicklerville, NJ         1.07m    3-06.00    197
 19  2621 Makayla Jones       02 Marietta, GA             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 19  1379 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH        1.07m    3-06.00    197
 19  5842 Jaydn Wagner        02 Fort Worth, TX           1.07m    3-06.00    197
 19  2100 Niya Williams       02 Jacksonville, FL         1.07m    3-06.00    197
 26  8075 Dondrett Owens      02 Kennesaw, GA             1.02m    3-04.00    156
 26  5635 Amiyah Santillan    02 Stockton, CA             1.02m    3-04.00    156
 26  4612 Nakiaya Grant       02 Miami, FL                1.02m    3-04.00    156
 26  3105 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX              1.02m    3-04.00    156
 30  5323 Rashaye Mayes       02 Houston, TX              0.97m    3-02.25    119
 30  5414 Breana Williams     02 Oakland, CA              0.97m    3-02.25    119
 30 10288 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       0.97m    3-02.25    119
 30  3309 Kiana Smith         02 Plainfield, IL           0.97m    3-02.25    119
 34  1400 Brianna Daniel      02 Cleveland, TN            0.92m    3-00.25     84
 34  7809 Jaelyn Salton       02 Selma, TX                0.92m    3-00.25     84
 --  8378 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ             NH            
 --  8135 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis, TN                 NH            
 --  2479 Sammiyah Bouknight  02 Richmond, TX                NH            
 -- 10420 Kendall Mitchell    02 Brentwood, TN               NH            
 --  3543 Haley Lizenbee      02 Arnold, MO                  NH            
 --  5812 Victoria Hinton     02 Woodbridge, VA             DNS            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Bantam 10 years Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   590 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO             8.37m   27-05.50    423
  2  4609 Chaniya Dawson      02 Miami, FL                7.81m   25-07.50    387
  3  4612 Nakiaya Grant       02 Miami, FL                7.13m   23-04.75    343
  4  6774 Dejshia Carr        02 Houston, TX              6.68m   21-11.00    315
  5  8378 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ          6.39m   20-11.75    296
  6  5635 Amiyah Santillan    02 Stockton, CA             6.16m   20-02.50    281
  7  2100 Niya Williams       02 Jacksonville, FL         6.00m   19-08.25    271
  8  5414 Breana Williams     02 Oakland, CA              5.98m   19-07.50    270
  9  8075 Dondrett Owens      02 Kennesaw, GA             5.86m   19-02.75    262
 10 10283 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL       5.82m   19-01.25    260
 11  2646 Nyah Mullen         02 College Park, GA         5.81m   19-00.75    259
 12  5427 Knisha Godfrey      02 Columbus, OH             5.80m   19-00.50    259
 13   662 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA         5.58m   18-03.75    245
 14  2142 Rachel Long         02 Apopka, FL               5.52m   18-01.50    241
 15  3711 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO          5.50m   18-00.50    240
 16  2930 Scout Regular       02 Saint Louis, MO          5.49m   18-00.25    239
 17  3309 Kiana Smith         02 Plainfield, IL           5.45m   17-10.75    237
 18 10437 Jailah Dales        02 Sicklerville, NJ         5.42m   17-09.50    235
 19  2621 Makayla Jones       02 Marietta, GA             5.34m   17-06.25    230
 20  3543 Haley Lizenbee      02 Arnold, MO               5.29m   17-04.25    226
 21  7291 Jordynn Wilson      02 Union City, GA           5.27m   17-03.50    225
 22   904 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA           5.11m   16-09.25    215
 23  2625 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA             5.10m   16-08.75    215
 24  9029 Elyse Marshall      02 Saint Louis, MO          4.93m   16-02.25    204
 25  9047 Nyla Adams          02 St Louis, MO             4.77m   15-07.75    194
 26   583 Asha Hamilton       02 Mexico, MO               4.53m   14-10.50    179
 27  5842 Jaydn Wagner        02 Fort Worth, TX           4.49m   14-08.75    176
 28  8377 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ            4.36m   14-03.75    168
 29  5323 Rashaye Mayes       02 Houston, TX              4.35m   14-03.25    168
 30  3105 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX              4.34m   14-03.00    167
 31  7279 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL              4.31m   14-01.75    165
 32 10288 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL       4.15m   13-07.50    155
 33  3889 D'Airra Joseph      02 Lake Charles, LA         4.13m   13-06.75    154
 34  1379 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH        3.97m   13-00.25    144
 35  2479 Sammiyah Bouknight  02 Richmond, TX             3.86m   12-08.00    138
 36  1400 Brianna Daniel      02 Cleveland, TN            3.65m   11-11.75    125
 37 10420 Kendall Mitchell    02 Brentwood, TN            3.61m   11-10.25    122
 38  7809 Jaelyn Salton       02 Selma, TX                3.53m   11-07.00    117
 --  5763 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN             FOUL            
 --  5812 Victoria Hinton     02 Woodbridge, VA             DNS            
 --  8135 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 
Girls Triathlon Bantam 10 years
================================================================
    National: N  1402  2000        Christie Leverette, Marietta, GA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2625 Ashton Lindley      02 Marietta, GA              1177  
  2  6774 Dejshia Carr        02 Houston, TX               1148  
  3   590 Eryn Puett          02 Columbia, MO              1130  
  4  5427 Knisha Godfrey      02 Columbus, OH              1081  
  5   662 Camille Trotman     02 Douglasville, GA          1064  
  6  2930 Scout Regular       02 Saint Louis, MO            992  
  7  8377 Mykala Perry        02 Paulsboro, NJ              959  
  8 10283 Jaydea Carter       02 Pembroke Pines, FL         938  
  9  7291 Jordynn Wilson      02 Union City, GA             927  
 10  3711 Audrey Parson       02 Lees Summit, MO            903  
 11  8378 Nylah Perry         02 Cherry Hill, NJ            875  
 11  2646 Nyah Mullen         02 College Park, GA           875  
 11  4609 Chaniya Dawson      02 Miami, FL                  875  
 14  5635 Amiyah Santillan    02 Stockton, CA               870  
 15   583 Asha Hamilton       02 Mexico, MO                 850  
 16  2621 Makayla Jones       02 Marietta, GA               847  
 17  7279 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Orlando, FL                829  
 18   904 Dajah Baptiste      02 Des Moines, IA             796  
 18  9047 Nyla Adams          02 St Louis, MO               796  
 18 10288 K'Nyah Isaac        02 Pembroke Pines, FL         796  
 21  4612 Nakiaya Grant       02 Miami, FL                  781  
 22  8075 Dondrett Owens      02 Kennesaw, GA               753  
 23  2142 Rachel Long         02 Apopka, FL                 696  
 24  1379 Ashley Perryman     02 Cleveland Hts, OH          693  
 25 10437 Jailah Dales        02 Sicklerville, NJ           681  
 26  9029 Elyse Marshall      02 Saint Louis, MO            669  
 26  3889 D'Airra Joseph      02 Lake Charles, LA           669  
 28  3309 Kiana Smith         02 Plainfield, IL             666  
 29  5842 Jaydn Wagner        02 Fort Worth, TX             639  
 30  2100 Niya Williams       02 Jacksonville, FL           607  
 31  5763 Nsia Gittens        02 Nashville, TN              584  
 32  5414 Breana Williams     02 Oakland, CA                537  
 33  3105 Lydia Patterson     02 Houston, TX                532  
 34  5323 Rashaye Mayes       02 Houston, TX                423  
 35  3543 Haley Lizenbee      02 Arnold, MO                 333  
 36 10420 Kendall Mitchell    02 Brentwood, TN              284  
 37  1400 Brianna Daniel      02 Cleveland, TN              262  
 38  2479 Sammiyah Bouknight  02 Richmond, TX               232  
 39  7809 Jaelyn Salton       02 Selma, TX                  227  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam 10 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:59.10  1986        Naomi Sepulveda, Rialto, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8539 Camila Vicens       02 Houston, TX            8:26.48  
  2  5337 Lily Stoneman       02 Cypress, TX            9:02.30  
  3  6935 Isabella Pawloski   02 Palm Harbor, FL        9:19.42  
  4  1589 Tabitha Cionelo     02 Albuquerque, NM        9:56.74  
  5  6672 Kayla Rodriquez     02 Alamo, TX             10:06.59  
  6  6063 Amari Singleton     02 Houston, TX           10:13.37  
  7  5338 Sarai Virgil        02 Houston, TX           10:47.98  
  8  8157 Camryn Clopton      02 Houston, TX           11:02.24  
  9  6254 Lovie Ballard       02 Lithia Springs, GA    11:16.08  
 10  8910 Lauren Scott        02 Columbus, GA          11:39.77  
 11  5322 Kiara Joseph        02 Houston, TX           11:55.47  
 12  8482 Sha'Drian Eiland    02 Houston, TX           12:01.18  
 13  4142 Aurium Wilson       02 Baton Rouge, LA       12:06.89  
 14  2820 Heaven Maurice      02 Pass Christian, MS    12:07.33  
 15   582 Deariel Derritt     02 Columbia, MO          12:27.82  
 16  1858 Maya Smith          02 Kansas City, MO       13:18.48  
 17  1129 N'Riyah Harper      02 Little Rock, AR       13:37.02  
 18  7705 Rebekah Boatright   02 Fort Worth, TX        13:44.89  
 19  7168 Zaria Coleman       02 St Louis, MO          14:03.29  
 --  3290 Tehya Orozco        02 Bradley, IL                 DQ   bent knee/loss conta
 --  6049 Litzy Balli         02 Pasadena, TX               DNS  
 --  9264 Rebecca Hampton     02 Stockton, CA               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget 11 years
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9199 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      13.10Q  1.0  9 
  2  3337 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        13.17Q  0.1 11 
  3  2160 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO              13.20Q +0.0  3 
  4   137 Hope Igbinoghene    01 Birmingham, AL           13.36Q -0.3  2 
  5  3134 Kenya Furlow        01 Houston, TX              13.37Q -0.4  5 
  6  2518 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           13.46Q  1.6 10 
  7  5481 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN            13.47Q  0.7  7 
  8  2940 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          13.51Q +0.0  8 
  9  1525 Rekia Polk          01 Lancaster, SC            13.56Q -0.3  1 
 10  7266 Indya Jackson       01 Zachary, LA              13.60Q -1.0 12 
 11  9546 Mya Willingham      01 Stone Mountain, GA       13.61Q -0.4  6 
 12  1655 Charquethia Wallac  01 Dallas, TX               13.66Q  1.7  4 
 13  4794 Taylor Gray         01 Vicksburg, MS            13.37q -0.3  2 
 14  3366 Alyssa Robinson     01 Indianapolis, IN         13.38q -0.3  2 
 15  3360 Sydney Hamilton-Ra  01 Indianapolis, IN         13.41q  1.0  9 
 16 10516 Ta'Nyah Shelby      01 Fort Worth, TX           13.41q -0.3  2 
 17  2573 Maleah Andrews      01 Gainesville, FL          13.50q  1.6 10 
 18  4003 Alexis Brown        01 Kennedale, TX            13.53q +0.0  3 
 19  8444 Presley Money       01 Frisco, TX               13.59q +0.0  8 
 20  3833 Kayla Clifton       01 Baton Rouge, LA          13.63q  0.7  7 
 21  3085 Masina Mayo         01 Pinole, CA               13.67q -0.4  5 
 22   173 Jayla Stokes        01 Kingsland, GA            13.71q  1.7  4 
 23  1761 Riawna Hunter       01 Des Moines, IA           13.75q -1.0 12 
 24  9332 Starya Long         01 Florissant, MO           13.85q +0.0  3 
 25 10114 Deborah Grant       01 Las Vegas, NV            13.88   1.0  9 
 26  2813 Je Lise Frank       01 San Diego, CA            13.92   0.1 11 
 27  2313 Chaneece Hall       01 Canton, OH               14.02  +0.0  3 
 28  1118 Jada Blunt          01 Little Rock, AR          14.03   1.6 10 
 29  2062 Dajahnae Jackson    01 Santa Clarita, CA        14.07   0.7  7 
 30  8111 Jacquell Lewis      01 Tallahassee, FL          14.10   0.7  7 
 31  2312 Jaila George        01 Canton, OH               14.11   0.1 11 
 31  8503 Tamia Jones         01 Houston, TX              14.11  -1.0 12 
 33  7177 Danielle Frank      01 Florissant, MO           14.13  -0.4  6 
 34  6862 Daisha Petty        01 Fayetteville, GA         14.14  +0.0  8 
 35  3770 Wanjiru Randolph    01 Killeen, TX              14.15   0.7  7 
 36  9188 Kiana Cleveland     01 San Antonio, TX          14.17   0.1 11 
 37  6622 Ashariyah Hardy     01 Miami, FL                14.18  -0.3  1 
 38  9158 Amaya Brown         01 Goliad, TX               14.20  -0.4  5 
 39  2159 Lenetta Lee         01 Grandview, MO            14.22  -0.3  2 
 40  1133 Mia Heard           01 Little Rock, AR          14.27  +0.0  8 
 40  8110 Nikera Gibbs        01 Tallahassee, FL          14.27  -0.3  1 
 42  3222 Onterria Hunter     01 Huntsville, TX           14.29  -1.0 12 
 42  7915 Lavoxkeia Carnes    01 Spring, TX               14.29  -0.4  5 
 44  3266 Lynnikka Vance      01 University Park, IL      14.30   0.1 11 
 45  1222 Shania Vincent      01 Anniston, AL             14.30   1.6 10 
 46 10229 Jocelyn Davis       01 Wenonah, NJ              14.37  -0.3  1 
 47   365 Mikaela Sweezer     01 Aurora, IL               14.40   1.0  9 
 48 10230 Autumn Demary       01 Mullica Hill, NJ         14.41  -0.4  5 
 49  1083 Mariama Haines      01 Charlotte, NC            14.43  +0.0  3 
 50  2877 Jordan Birmingham   01 Kansas City, MO          14.43   1.6 10 
 51  2311 Zoe Dellaserra      01 Canton, OH               14.44   0.7  7 
 52  6836 D'Erika Peters      01 Ardmore, OK              14.46  -0.4  5 
 53  6548 Corriell Bell       01 Missouri City, TX        14.47  +0.0  3 
 54  6188 Maya Cheatham       01 Rosedale, NY             14.55   1.0  9 
 55   495 Chanel Dowers       01 Royal Palm Beach, F      14.56  +0.0  8 
 56  6793 Deshawn Petitt      01 Houston, TX              14.56  +0.0  8 
 57  4123 Nyah Brooks         01 San Diego, CA            14.60  -1.0 12 
 58  4843 Lola Rodrigues      01 Mobile, AL               14.61   1.7  4 
 59  5068 England Knight      01 Akron, OH                14.62   0.1 11 
 60  8939 Jada Newell         01 Lawrenceville, VA        14.62   1.6 10 
 61   422 Autumn Smith        01 Baltimore, MD            14.63   0.1 11 
 62  6467 Rain Green          01 Baltimore, MD            14.64  -0.3  2 
 63  6285 Tamia Brown         01 Salisbury, NC            14.71  -0.3  1 
 64   134 Zatoria Thompson    01 Airo-broward, FL         14.72  -1.0 12 
 65  1145 Karalyn Mcneal      01 Little Rock, AR          14.72  -0.3  2 
 66  4253 Debra'Ann Baynard   01 Manor, TX                14.72  -0.4  5 
 67  2933 Deayvion Smith      01 Saint Louis, MO          14.74   1.7  4 
 68  2080 Madison Crawford    01 Philadelphia, PA         14.75   0.7  7 
 69  9053 India James         01 Florissant, MO           14.76  +0.0  3 
 70  4229 Koi Johnson         01 Lamarque, TX             14.82  -0.4  6 
 71  7535 Catherine Taylor    01 Detroit, MI              14.89   1.6 10 
 72  1609 Ashley Jefferson    01 North Little Rock,       14.92   1.0  9 
 73  5963 Krystina Cartwrigh  01 Kansas City, MO          14.96   1.7  4 
 74   498 Mahogany Putmon     01 Pompano Beach, FL        14.98  -0.4  6 
 75  7510 Paige Chapman       01 Detroit, MI              14.99   1.7  4 
 76  8189 Endia Holmes        01 Rosharon, TX             15.12   1.0  9 
 77  5537 Nylah Hassaan       01 Merced, CA               15.32  -0.4  6 
 78  3084 Mekayla Johnson     01 Pinole, CA               15.35  -0.3  1 
 79  8690 Ka'Naija Williams   01 Ankeny, IA               15.59  -0.3  1 
 80  9106 Zaria Hawkins       01 Upper Marlboro, MD       16.15   1.7  4 
 81  5590 Danae Ray           01 Perris, CA               16.52  +0.0  3 
 82  3521 Unique Banks        01 Los Angeles, CA          17.55  -0.4  5 
 --  7037 Kyleeyah Whitehead  01 Dacula, GA                 DNS  -1.0 12 
 --  7369 Shelby Butts        01 Kansas City, MO            DNS   1.7  4 
 --  6956 Lexi Bender         01 Birmingham, AL             DNS  -0.4  6 
 --   307 Dajour Miles        01 Sugar Grove, IL            DNS  -0.3  1 
 --  5052 Kira Scott          01 Houstton, TX               DNS  -0.3  2 
 --  3793 Ky'Asia Rodgers     01 Knoxville, TN              DNS  -0.4  6 
 --  1713 Jada Durham         01 Morton, PA                 DNS  +0.0  8 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget 11 years
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3337 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        13.20Q -2.7  2 
  2  9199 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      13.25Q -1.5  3 
  3  2160 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO              13.43Q -3.2  1 
  4  3134 Kenya Furlow        01 Houston, TX              13.27Q -2.7  2 
  5   137 Hope Igbinoghene    01 Birmingham, AL           13.50Q -3.2  1 
  6  2518 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           13.56Q -1.5  3 
  7  2940 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          13.46q -2.7  2 
  8 10516 Ta'Nyah Shelby      01 Fort Worth, TX           13.51q -3.2  1 
  9  9546 Mya Willingham      01 Stone Mountain, GA       13.58  -2.7  2 
 10  5481 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN            13.60  -1.5  3 
 11  7266 Indya Jackson       01 Zachary, LA              13.70  -3.2  1 
 12  2573 Maleah Andrews      01 Gainesville, FL          13.74  -2.7  2 
 13  3085 Masina Mayo         01 Pinole, CA               13.78  -3.2  1 
 14  3366 Alyssa Robinson     01 Indianapolis, IN         13.81  -2.7  2 
 15  4003 Alexis Brown        01 Kennedale, TX            13.82  -1.5  3 
 16  3360 Sydney Hamilton-Ra  01 Indianapolis, IN         13.84  -3.2  1 
 17  4794 Taylor Gray         01 Vicksburg, MS            13.84  -1.5  3 
 18  1525 Rekia Polk          01 Lancaster, SC            13.84  -3.2  1 
 19   173 Jayla Stokes        01 Kingsland, GA            13.84  -3.2  1 
 20  8444 Presley Money       01 Frisco, TX               13.88  -1.5  3 
 21  1655 Charquethia Wallac  01 Dallas, TX               13.90  -1.5  3 
 22  1761 Riawna Hunter       01 Des Moines, IA           13.94  -2.7  2 
 23  9332 Starya Long         01 Florissant, MO           14.27  -1.5  3 
 24  3833 Kayla Clifton       01 Baton Rouge, LA          14.43  -2.7  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget 11 years
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.45  8/2/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3337 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        12.92   0.1 
  2  3134 Kenya Furlow        01 Houston, TX              12.98   0.1 
  3  9199 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      13.07   0.1 
  4  2160 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO              13.36   0.1 
  5   137 Hope Igbinoghene    01 Birmingham, AL           13.37   0.1 
  6  2940 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          13.40   0.1 
  7  2518 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           13.58   0.1 
  8 10516 Ta'Nyah Shelby      01 Fort Worth, TX           13.66   0.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget 11 years
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  9199 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      26.62Q  1.2  9 
  2  3337 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        26.76Q  1.2 10 
  3  2160 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO              26.92Q  1.3  8 
  4  5351 Camryn Brown        01 Lewisville, TX           26.93Q  3.8  3 
  5  5432 Jaydan Wood         01 Columbus, OH             27.17Q -0.6  2 
  6  2490 Jermecia Brown      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        27.19Q  0.9  4 
  7  7266 Indya Jackson       01 Zachary, LA              27.23Q  0.1 12 
  8  8235 Darnee Williams     01 Houston, TX              27.29Q  2.8  5 
  9  2041 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD          27.43Q -2.7  1 
 10  2518 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           27.51Q  1.5  6 
 11 10516 Ta'Nyah Shelby      01 Fort Worth, TX           27.84Q  0.4 11 
 12  1585 Shatara Johnson     01 Riverdale, GA            27.98Q  1.5  7 
 13  5481 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN            27.39q -0.6  2 
 14  2573 Maleah Andrews      01 Gainesville, FL          27.47q  3.8  3 
 15  2940 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          27.48q  2.8  5 
 16  3085 Masina Mayo         01 Pinole, CA               27.56q  1.3  8 
 17  3360 Sydney Hamilton-Ra  01 Indianapolis, IN         27.81q  1.2 10 
 18  5250 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA          27.81q -0.6  2 
 19  1222 Shania Vincent      01 Anniston, AL             27.91q  1.2  9 
 20  1761 Riawna Hunter       01 Des Moines, IA           27.92q  1.2 10 
 21   282 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA              27.93q  0.1 12 
 22  7423 Khamil Evans        01 Piscataway, NJ           28.13q -2.7  1 
 23  4231 Crisstin Riley      01 Texas City, TX           28.20q  3.8  3 
 24  9332 Starya Long         01 Florissant, MO           28.23q  0.4 11 
 25  2183 Kristina Hanna      01 Lincoln, CA              28.24   0.1 12 
 26  9158 Amaya Brown         01 Goliad, TX               28.29   1.2  9 
 27  2784 Tariney Pepper      01 Greenville, SC           28.36   1.2 10 
 28  1655 Charquethia Wallac  01 Dallas, TX               28.39  -0.6  2 
 29  2813 Je Lise Frank       01 San Diego, CA            28.44   1.3  8 
 30  3833 Kayla Clifton       01 Baton Rouge, LA          28.61   1.2 10 
 31  3222 Onterria Hunter     01 Huntsville, TX           28.64   1.2  9 
 32  2312 Jaila George        01 Canton, OH               28.66   1.5  6 
 33  4794 Taylor Gray         01 Vicksburg, MS            28.68   0.1 12 
 34 10114 Deborah Grant       01 Las Vegas, NV            28.69  -2.7  1 
 35  2304 Keyonna Edwards     01 Austin, TX               28.72   0.4 11 
 36  5489 Diamond Judge       01 Orange, TX               28.77   0.4 11 
 37  3137 Kayla Watson        01 Houston, TX              28.88   2.8  5 
 37  6622 Ashariyah Hardy     01 Miami, FL                28.88   1.5  7 
 39   212 Jakiyah Smith       01 Bessemer, AL             28.94   0.9  4 
 40  1118 Jada Blunt          01 Little Rock, AR          28.96   1.3  8 
 41  8111 Jacquell Lewis      01 Tallahassee, FL          28.97   1.5  7 
 42  2313 Chaneece Hall       01 Canton, OH               29.04   1.2 10 
 43  4086 D'Ayra Hurley       01 Lima, OH                 29.17   0.9  4 
 44  3931 Erianna Ballard     01 Gary, IN                 29.22   0.1 12 
 45  3770 Wanjiru Randolph    01 Killeen, TX              29.23  -2.7  1 
 46  3266 Lynnikka Vance      01 University Park, IL      29.34   1.5  6 
 47  7177 Danielle Frank      01 Florissant, MO           29.36   1.3  8 
 48  9188 Kiana Cleveland     01 San Antonio, TX          29.37   1.5  7 
 49   495 Chanel Dowers       01 Royal Palm Beach, F      29.38   2.8  5 
 50  1133 Mia Heard           01 Little Rock, AR          29.41   0.1 12 
 51  6925 Ceondra Dailey      01 Gainesville, FL          29.50   1.3  8 
 52  5043 Raven House         01 Richmond, TX             29.50   1.2 10 
 53  2153 Trinity Commack     01 Raytown, MO              29.76   1.2  9 
 54  5655 Mykayla Wall        01 Greensboro, NC           29.83   1.5  6 
 55  8838 Ashanti Cuthrell    01 Winston Salem, NC        29.83   0.4 11 
 56  7435 Kiana Estima        01 Omaha, NE                29.88   1.5  7 
 57  2162 Erris Pierson       01 Lee's Summit, MO         29.94  -0.6  2 
 58  6038 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond, VA             29.95   1.5  6 
 59  6188 Maya Cheatham       01 Rosedale, NY             29.96   3.8  3 
 60  1609 Ashley Jefferson    01 North Little Rock,       29.97  -0.6  2 
 61  4123 Nyah Brooks         01 San Diego, CA            30.08  -2.7  1 
 62 10230 Autumn Demary       01 Mullica Hill, NJ         30.14   0.1 12 
 63  5332 Emerald Carter      01 Houston, TX              30.17   1.5  6 
 64  6285 Tamia Brown         01 Salisbury, NC            30.18  -0.6  2 
 65 10289 Leila Kirton        01 Pembroke Pines, FL       30.27   0.9  4 
 66  7535 Catherine Taylor    01 Detroit, MI              30.36   3.8  3 
 67  2080 Madison Crawford    01 Philadelphia, PA         30.38   0.4 11 
 68  6467 Rain Green          01 Baltimore, MD            30.43   1.5  7 
 69  1145 Karalyn Mcneal      01 Little Rock, AR          30.47   3.8  3 
 70  2877 Jordan Birmingham   01 Kansas City, MO          30.54   2.8  5 
 71  7510 Paige Chapman       01 Detroit, MI              30.57  -0.6  2 
 72  5537 Nylah Hassaan       01 Merced, CA               30.58   0.9  4 
 73  8939 Jada Newell         01 Lawrenceville, VA        30.68   1.5  6 
 74   422 Autumn Smith        01 Baltimore, MD            30.72   1.2  9 
 75  7432 Keree Baker         01 Omaha, NE                30.82  -2.7  1 
 76  3082 Mea Felder          01 Pinole, CA               30.89   3.8  3 
 77  9053 India James         01 Florissant, MO           31.28  -2.7  1 
 78  4048 Laya Hartman        01 Okemos, MI               32.03   0.4 11 
 79  3522 Destini Corbin      01 Los Angeles, CA          33.15   2.8  5 
 80  6525 Jaela Rowles        01 Washington, DC           34.97   1.2  9 
 81  3521 Unique Banks        01 Los Angeles, CA          36.92   1.2 10 
 --  5503 Destiny Castillo    01 Hallandale Beach, F         DQ   1.5  6  finished in lane 4
 --  7037 Kyleeyah Whitehead  01 Dacula, GA                 DNS   0.1 12 
 --  8449 Simone Watkins      01 The Colony, TX             DNS   1.2  9 
 --  9191 Emoni Coleman       01 Conyers, GA                DNS   1.3  8 
 --  7369 Shelby Butts        01 Kansas City, MO            DNS   3.8  3 
 --  6114 Liah Collins        01 Rowlett, TX                DNS   0.9  4 
 --  5615 Daishon Spann       01 North Lauderdale, F        DNS   0.9  4 
 --   307 Dajour Miles        01 Sugar Grove, IL            DNS   0.4 11 
 --  5052 Kira Scott          01 Houstton, TX               DNS   1.3  8 
 --  3793 Ky'Asia Rodgers     01 Knoxville, TN              DNS   1.5  7 
 --  3134 Kenya Furlow        01 Houston, TX                DNS  -2.7  1 
 --  1713 Jada Durham         01 Morton, PA                 DNS   2.8  5 
 --  5408 Karayah Gibbs       01 Hercules, CA               DNS   0.9  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget 11 years
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3337 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        26.55Q +0.0  2 
  2  9199 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      26.93Q -0.1  3 
  3  5351 Camryn Brown        01 Lewisville, TX           27.02Q -2.3  1 
  4  5432 Jaydan Wood         01 Columbus, OH             26.83Q +0.0  2 
  5  2041 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD          27.07Q -2.3  1 
  6  7266 Indya Jackson       01 Zachary, LA              27.25Q -0.1  3 
  7  2160 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO              27.09q -2.3  1 
  8  8235 Darnee Williams     01 Houston, TX              27.30q +0.0  2 
  9  1585 Shatara Johnson     01 Riverdale, GA            27.43  -0.1  3 
 10  5481 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN            27.47  -0.1  3 
 11  2490 Jermecia Brown      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        27.48  -0.1  3 
 12  2940 Alona Williams      01 Saint Louis, MO          27.50  -2.3  1 
 13  2573 Maleah Andrews      01 Gainesville, FL          27.52  +0.0  2 
 14  3085 Masina Mayo         01 Pinole, CA               27.73  -2.3  1 
 15  5250 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA          27.79  -0.1  3 
 16  2518 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX           27.86  -2.3  1 
 17  3360 Sydney Hamilton-Ra  01 Indianapolis, IN         27.89  +0.0  2 
 18 10516 Ta'Nyah Shelby      01 Fort Worth, TX           28.01  +0.0  2 
 19  7423 Khamil Evans        01 Piscataway, NJ           28.14  -2.3  1 
 20   282 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA              28.22  -2.3  1 
 21  1222 Shania Vincent      01 Anniston, AL             28.25  -0.1  3 
 22  4231 Crisstin Riley      01 Texas City, TX           28.28  +0.0  2 
 23  1761 Riawna Hunter       01 Des Moines, IA           28.32  +0.0  2 
 24  9332 Starya Long         01 Florissant, MO           28.84  -0.1  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget 11 years
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3337 Alyssa Hampton      01 Warner Robins, GA        26.39   0.4 
  2  8235 Darnee Williams     01 Houston, TX              26.62   0.4 
  3  9199 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      26.67   0.4 
  4  5432 Jaydan Wood         01 Columbus, OH             26.81   0.4 
  5  2041 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD          26.91   0.4 
  6  7266 Indya Jackson       01 Zachary, LA              27.27   0.4 
  7  5351 Camryn Brown        01 Lewisville, TX           27.54   0.4  27.536
  8  2160 Garionna Pearl      01 Raymore, MO              27.54   0.4  27.539
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget 11 years
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 57.21  7/29/2008   Brittny Ellis, Waukegan, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5432 Jaydan Wood         01 Columbus, OH             59.13  13 
  2  1706 Dajai Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA         59.31  13 
  3  6114 Liah Collins        01 Rowlett, TX            1:00.70  12 
  4  9191 Emoni Coleman       01 Conyers, GA            1:01.09  12 
  5  7266 Indya Jackson       01 Zachary, LA            1:01.16  11 
  6  1585 Shatara Johnson     01 Riverdale, GA          1:01.27  13 
  7  4010 Azhani Tealer       01 Grand Prairie, TX      1:01.38  13 
  8   139 Nicole Payne        01 Birmingham, AL         1:01.43  13 
  9  7387 Destiny Collins     01 Studio City, CA        1:01.64  13 
 10  2490 Jermecia Brown      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL      1:01.69  11 
 11  4635 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Gardens, FL      1:02.08  12 
 12   314 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL         1:02.19  10 
 13  7423 Khamil Evans        01 Piscataway, NJ         1:02.54  10 
 14   656 Sydnei Caldwell     01 Douglasville, GA       1:02.77  11 
 15  5250 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA        1:02.87  11 
 16  9332 Starya Long         01 Florissant, MO         1:02.96  10 
 17  8234 Annika Williams     01 Houston, TX            1:03.11   1 
 18  2637 Trinity Williams    01 Marietta, GA           1:03.14  11 
 19  2062 Dajahnae Jackson    01 Santa Clarita, CA      1:03.20   9 
 20   882 Elise Thompson      01 Dallas, TX             1:03.63  12 
 21  1761 Riawna Hunter       01 Des Moines, IA         1:03.72   7 
 22  5478 Calise Hardy        01 Nashville, TN          1:03.81  11 
 23  2041 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD        1:03.83  12 
 24  2183 Kristina Hanna      01 Lincoln, CA            1:03.83  11 
 25  4231 Crisstin Riley      01 Texas City, TX         1:04.47   9 
 26  3137 Kayla Watson        01 Houston, TX            1:04.59   8 
 27  5503 Destiny Castillo    01 Hallandale Beach, F    1:04.59   9 
 28  6870 Kennedy Brace       01 Las Vegas, NV          1:04.68   9 
 29  5615 Daishon Spann       01 North Lauderdale, F    1:04.85  13 
 30  7619 Debrielle Williams  01 Columbia, SC           1:05.21  10 
 30  8449 Simone Watkins      01 The Colony, TX         1:05.21  12 
 32  2784 Tariney Pepper      01 Greenville, SC         1:05.36  12 
 33  2304 Keyonna Edwards     01 Austin, TX             1:05.37  10 
 34  7093 Jhordin Galmore     01 St Louis, MO           1:05.49   9 
 35  8158 Celisa Cook         01 Fresno, TX             1:05.71   9 
 36   157 Daija White         01 Riverdale, GA          1:05.85  10 
 37  3133 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX             1:05.91   9 
 38  7123 Mauriyoni Tate      01 St Louis, MO           1:06.26  10 
 39  2813 Je Lise Frank       01 San Diego, CA          1:06.69   8 
 40  3789 Jensen Overbay      01 Knoxville, TN          1:06.93   6 
 41 10114 Deborah Grant       01 Las Vegas, NV          1:06.97  11 
 42  4004 Mya Douglas         01 Grand Prairie, TX      1:06.99   7 
 43   597 Nadria Wright       01 Columbia, MO           1:07.19   5 
 44  6186 Jessica Barnswell   01 Brooklyn, NY           1:07.22   4 
 45  7915 Lavoxkeia Carnes    01 Spring, TX             1:07.37   7 
 46  4123 Nyah Brooks         01 San Diego, CA          1:07.53   3 
 47  6830 Quintaija Armstron  01 Ardmore, OK            1:07.58   3 
 48  7435 Kiana Estima        01 Omaha, NE              1:07.71   7 
 49  6862 Daisha Petty        01 Fayetteville, GA       1:07.90   8 
 50  5043 Raven House         01 Richmond, TX           1:07.99   5 
 51  6191 Victoria McEachern  01 Rosedale, NY           1:08.00   2 
 52  7887 Briana Land         01 Houston, TX            1:08.00   6 
 53  6292 Lanece Carpenter J  01 San Antonio, TX        1:08.01   7 
 54  6428 Kristian Wicker     01 Port Allen, LA         1:08.12   6 
 55  7047 Makkah Mujahid      01 St Robert, MO          1:08.18   6 
 56  1702 Reynei Wallace      01 Mount Clemens, MI      1:08.21   6 
 57  2924 Jania Lewis         01 Saint Louis, MO        1:08.22   8 
 58  5481 Kia'Onna Lawless    01 Nashville, TN          1:08.45   8 
 59   998 Kali Garrett        01 Austin, TX             1:08.61   4 
 60  1083 Mariama Haines      01 Charlotte, NC          1:08.75   3 
 61  4674 Sanaa Aime          01 Miami Scott Lake, F    1:08.82   6 
 62  5655 Mykayla Wall        01 Greensboro, NC         1:08.93   5 
 63  4013 Mikeala Williams    01 Mansfield, TX          1:08.94   6 
 64 10231 Angelica Mcalpin    01 Mullica Hill, NJ       1:08.96   4 
 65  5408 Karayah Gibbs       01 Hercules, CA           1:09.07   5 
 66  7350 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA           1:09.08   7 
 67  4709 Kasia Cooper        01 Homestead, FL          1:09.34   7 
 68  3435 Gabrielle Rodgers   01 Philadelphia, PA       1:09.56   5 
 69  4794 Taylor Gray         01 Vicksburg, MS          1:09.58   4 
 70   282 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA            1:09.67  13 
 71   365 Mikaela Sweezer     01 Aurora, IL             1:09.69   8 
 72  3082 Mea Felder          01 Pinole, CA             1:10.01   8 
 73  4815 Taj Muldrow         01 St Louis, MO           1:10.05   8 
 74  6285 Tamia Brown         01 Salisbury, NC          1:10.05   3 
 75  1886 Jasmine Muhammad-B  01 Stockton, CA           1:10.06   4 
 76  2164 Chanel Watts        01 Raytown, MO            1:10.14   4 
 77  9296 Loren Johnson       01 Orange Park, FL        1:10.35   5 
 78  6038 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond, VA           1:10.87   9 
 79   528 Ilena Garrett       01 Yssilanti, MI          1:11.32   3 
 80  1369 Deaijah Evans       01 Cleveland Hts, OH      1:11.35   2 
 81  7473 Jaliah Jenkins      01 Tallahassee, FL        1:11.48   3 
 82  3787 Aislinn Mcelhaney   01 Knoxville, TN          1:11.50   4 
 83 10367 Sifen Rutland       01 Franklin, TN           1:11.65   3 
 84  4426 Jessica Green       01 Collierville, TN       1:11.82   4 
 85  8862 Dahlia Thompson     01 Winston Salem, NC      1:12.15   5 
 86  2198 Nailah Tukpah       01 Laurel, MD             1:15.03   1 
 87  9106 Zaria Hawkins       01 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:15.61   1 
 88  6226 Jhayda Sykes        01 Jacksonville, FL       1:16.17   2 
 89  3522 Destini Corbin      01 Los Angeles, CA        1:17.93   1 
 90  2197 Nya Stanley         01 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:21.35   1 
 91  5068 England Knight      01 Akron, OH              1:24.76   1 
 --  3526 Kyrenae Hines       01 Moreno Valley, CA          DNS   2 
 --  6357 Felize Meyers       01 San Antonio, TX            DNS   7 
 --  7369 Shelby Butts        01 Kansas City, MO            DNS  10 
 --  4048 Laya Hartman        01 Okemos, MI                 DNS   6 
 --  8371 Kennedy Price       01 Atlanta, GA                DNS  12 
 --  4141 Alaycia Whitaker    01 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   2 
 --  7891 Camryn O'Conner     01 Katy, TX                   DNS   2 
 --  1006 Cindy Osuji         01 Pflugerville, TX           DNS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget 11 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9191 Emoni Coleman       01 Conyers, GA            2:20.75  
  2  5432 Jaydan Wood         01 Columbus, OH           2:21.43  
  3  6114 Liah Collins        01 Rowlett, TX            2:22.51  
  4  1583 Tenae' Grigsby      01 Riverdale, GA          2:23.07  
  5  8184 Makaylah Halstead   01 Sugar Land, TX         2:28.36  
  6   139 Nicole Payne        01 Birmingham, AL         2:29.00  
  7  4635 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Gardens, FL      2:29.07  
  8  1706 Dajai Barnes        01 Philadelphia, PA       2:30.14  
  9  4010 Azhani Tealer       01 Grand Prairie, TX      2:30.55  
 10   314 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL         2:30.98  
 11   656 Sydnei Caldwell     01 Douglasville, GA       2:31.28  
 12   157 Daija White         01 Riverdale, GA          2:31.34  
 13  6870 Kennedy Brace       01 Las Vegas, NV          2:33.79  
 14   416 Natalie Holland     01 Severna Park, MD       2:34.18  
 15  4936 Amani Powell        01 Detroit, MI            2:34.46  
 16   855 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD         2:36.23  
 17  8145 Kyra Bazile         01 Missouri City, TX      2:37.27  
 18  6776 Riley Cowan         01 Hewitt, TX             2:37.51  
 19  6292 Lanece Carpenter J  01 San Antonio, TX        2:37.75  
 20   597 Nadria Wright       01 Columbia, MO           2:38.01  
 21  5478 Calise Hardy        01 Nashville, TN          2:38.08  
 22  9512 Carolina Trumpower  01 Mansfield, OH          2:38.85  
 23  2536 Trinity Wilkins     01 Bowie, MD              2:38.99  
 24  9203 Camille Curry       01 Frisco, TX             2:39.64  
 25  2490 Jermecia Brown      01 Ft Lauderdale, FL      2:40.70  
 26  7068 Chloe May           01 St Peters, MO          2:41.02  
 27  3488 Lauren Wilkerson    01 Jacksonville, FL       2:41.28  
 28  9415 Valencia Powell     01 Fort Lauderdale, FL    2:41.61  
 29 10365 Whitney Powell      01 Franklin, TN           2:41.75  
 30  7435 Kiana Estima        01 Omaha, NE              2:42.20  
 31  3186 D'Yani Robinson     01 Houston, TX            2:43.07  
 32  2924 Jania Lewis         01 Saint Louis, MO        2:43.32  
 33   677 Cadi Rowe           01 Clermont, FL           2:44.37  
 34  3789 Jensen Overbay      01 Knoxville, TN          2:44.58  
 35  1757 Aaliayah Battle     01 Des Moines, IA         2:45.26  
 36  6789 Amiya Matthews      01 Houston, TX            2:45.36  
 37   528 Ilena Garrett       01 Yssilanti, MI          2:45.62  
 38  5618 Amaya Thomas        01 North Lauderdale, F    2:45.76  
 39  1353 Kayla Sadd          01 Clarksburg, MD         2:45.81  
 40 10364 Annabelle Parrish   01 Nashville, TN          2:46.14  
 41  1886 Jasmine Muhammad-B  01 Stockton, CA           2:46.71  
 42  4035 Reilly Ray          01 Lexington, KY          2:47.43  
 43  6149 Genesis Rodriquez   01 Bakersfield, CA        2:47.52  
 44  7717 Vera Thompson       01 Keller, TX             2:49.45  
 45  1235 Shiloh Sluder       01 Joplin, MO             2:49.58  
 46  3179 Zoe Gentle          01 Houston, TX            2:49.67  
 47  6787 Jai Johnson         01 Houston, TX            2:49.81  
 48  7874 Shyla Jackson       01 Austin, TX             2:50.08  
 49  9052 Krysten Holmes      01 Florissant, MO         2:50.39  
 50  6336 Rochelle Austin     01 San Antonio, TX        2:50.43  
 51  7467 Jirah Arnold        01 Tallahassee, FL        2:51.05  
 52  6898 Breanna Sharpe      01 Spartanburg, SC        2:52.15  
 53  1796 Reagan Collins      01 Desoto, TX             2:52.24  
 54  5640 Daysha Ford         01 Fairfield, CA          2:52.54  
 55   660 Rhakhiya Roscoe     01 Douglasville, GA       2:52.69  
 56  8980 Tierra Daniels      01 Broken Arrow, OK       2:53.49  
 57  1686 Natalee Seipio      01 Danbury, CT            2:53.88  
 58  2808 Maraia Mathis       01 Gonzales, TX           2:53.96  
 59  3348 Emma Fitzgerald     01 Valparaiso, IN         2:53.98  
 60  7508 Courtney Brown      01 Detroit, MI            2:54.41  
 61  4084 Kiana Barber        01 Lima, OH               2:55.22  
 62  2776 Annika Bissinger    01 Greenville, SC         2:55.53  
 63  2700 Brataysia Randle    01 Wichita, KS            2:56.40  
 64  9130 Alexandria Austin   01 Fairfield, CA          2:57.83  
 65  8838 Ashanti Cuthrell    01 Winston Salem, NC      2:58.09  
 66  3487 Olivia Walker       01 Jacksonville, FL       2:58.34  
 67   411 Tamara Dyer         01 Baltimore, MD          2:58.63  
 68  5043 Raven House         01 Richmond, TX           2:58.69  
 69   251 Diamond Sellers     01 Newport News, VA       3:00.01  
 70  7099 Ryann Haynes        01 St Louis, MO           3:01.06  
 71  4426 Jessica Green       01 Collierville, TN       3:04.00  
 72  3235 Sanaa Rankin        01 Statesville, NC        3:04.19  
 73  3844 Mary Moore          01 Baton Rouge, LA        3:04.57  
 74  4095 Cambria Young       01 Glen Burnie, MD        3:04.82  
 75  2197 Nya Stanley         01 Upper Marlboro, MD     3:07.40  
 76  6892 Kelli Davis         01 Spartanburg, SC        3:10.78  
 77  5244 Khloe Colar         01 New Orleans, LA        3:13.28  
 78  2882 Tera Sackey         01 Kansas City, MO        3:13.85  
 79 10560 Alyssa Durrant      01 Illinois, IL           3:38.89  
 --   884 Destiny Walker      01 Cedar Hill, TX             DNF  
 --  9064 Zuri Reid           01 St Louis, MO               DNS  
 --   898 Jazzelyn Green      01 Fort Hood, TX              DNS  
 --  4137 Jordyn Fontenot     01 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  
 --  4437 Camryn Peterson     01 Collierville, TN           DNS  
 --  3526 Kyrenae Hines       01 Moreno Valley, CA          DNS  
 --  4141 Alaycia Whitaker    01 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  
 --  5615 Daishon Spann       01 North Lauderdale, F        DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget 11 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:45.65  8/3/2010    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   139 Nicole Payne        01 Birmingham, AL         5:01.31  
  2  9181 Tatum Castillo      01 Prosper, TX            5:05.58  
  3  9064 Zuri Reid           01 St Louis, MO           5:14.01  
  4  1583 Tenae' Grigsby      01 Riverdale, GA          5:19.80  
  5   855 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD         5:25.33  
  6  3174 Tanyah Davis        01 Houston, TX            5:25.59  
  7  5478 Calise Hardy        01 Nashville, TN          5:27.18  
  8  1733 Sanaiya Watts       01 Collegeville, PA       5:27.21  
  9   677 Cadi Rowe           01 Clermont, FL           5:27.98  
 10  9512 Carolina Trumpower  01 Mansfield, OH          5:28.06  
 11  6615 Rahyah Andressohn   01 Miami, FL              5:28.24  
 12  6612 Jaida Lyles         01 Universal City, TX     5:29.25  
 13  6786 Emerald Jacobs      01 Spring, TX             5:29.81  
 14  2776 Annika Bissinger    01 Greenville, SC         5:32.63  
 15   157 Daija White         01 Riverdale, GA          5:33.20  
 16  9415 Valencia Powell     01 Fort Lauderdale, FL    5:33.53  
 17   416 Natalie Holland     01 Severna Park, MD       5:36.27  
 18 10444 Alexandria Morriso  01 Sicklerville, NJ       5:36.37  
 19  3488 Lauren Wilkerson    01 Jacksonville, FL       5:36.61  
 20  9203 Camille Curry       01 Frisco, TX             5:38.69  
 21  5618 Amaya Thomas        01 North Lauderdale, F    5:40.11  
 22 10193 Drukennedy Hawkins  01 Missouri City, TX      5:40.18  
 23  9447 Sierra Saenz        01 San Diego, CA          5:41.36  
 24  2536 Trinity Wilkins     01 Bowie, MD              5:42.13  
 25 10365 Whitney Powell      01 Franklin, TN           5:42.58  
 26  7068 Chloe May           01 St Peters, MO          5:43.54  
 27  4709 Kasia Cooper        01 Homestead, FL          5:43.89  
 28  7047 Makkah Mujahid      01 St Robert, MO          5:47.17  
 29 10364 Annabelle Parrish   01 Nashville, TN          5:47.18  
 30  9052 Krysten Holmes      01 Florissant, MO         5:48.04  
 31  3487 Olivia Walker       01 Jacksonville, FL       5:49.26  
 32  8145 Kyra Bazile         01 Missouri City, TX      5:49.75  
 33  3789 Jensen Overbay      01 Knoxville, TN          5:54.75  
 34   597 Nadria Wright       01 Columbia, MO           5:54.95  
 35  1353 Kayla Sadd          01 Clarksburg, MD         5:56.69  
 36  2879 Emmalyn Downs       01 Kansas City, MO        5:56.80  
 37  4084 Kiana Barber        01 Lima, OH               5:57.02  
 38   531 Eryn Lewis          01 Albion, MI             5:58.30  
 39  6061 Kaylen Ruiz         01 Houston, TX            5:58.75  
 40  4035 Reilly Ray          01 Lexington, KY          5:58.92  
 41  2014 Ciara Mcdondald     01 Corpus Christi, TX     5:59.79  
 42  3102 Molly Miller        01 Houston, TX            6:05.28  
 43  2808 Maraia Mathis       01 Gonzales, TX           6:05.41  
 44  5341 Sydney Wellborn     01 Houston, TX            6:06.69  
 45  6194 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY    6:07.57  
 46 10013 Ann Fink            01 Baton Rouge, LA        6:12.04  
 47  7325 Lanisha Stevens     01 St. Louis, MO          6:14.27  
 48  7467 Jirah Arnold        01 Tallahassee, FL        6:17.19  
 49  3348 Emma Fitzgerald     01 Valparaiso, IN         6:20.90  
 50  6848 Lily Garcia         01 Metairie, LA           6:24.44  
 51  4437 Camryn Peterson     01 Collierville, TN       6:26.61  
 52  6687 Henley Crosby       01 Mandeville, LA         6:29.62  
 53   831 Latavia Dolberry    01 Washington, DC         6:44.01  
 54  5968 Shauniece Pierce    01 Stlouis, MO            6:44.60  
 55  4529 Sharai Roberson     01 Desoto, TX             6:49.97  
 --  4141 Alaycia Whitaker    01 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  
 --   898 Jazzelyn Green      01 Fort Hood, TX              DNS  
 --  4137 Jordyn Fontenot     01 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  
 --  9348 Abigail Mccain      01 Katy, TX                   DNS  
 --  5536 Ajah Hassaan        01 Merced, CA                 DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Midget 11 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:22.97  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9181 Tatum Castillo      01 Prosper, TX           10:56.98  
  2  6615 Rahyah Andressohn   01 Miami, FL             11:33.31  
  3  1583 Tenae' Grigsby      01 Riverdale, GA         11:33.44  
  4  1733 Sanaiya Watts       01 Collegeville, PA      11:39.44  
  5  9447 Sierra Saenz        01 San Diego, CA         11:40.35  
  6 10193 Drukennedy Hawkins  01 Missouri City, TX     11:40.38  
  7  7068 Chloe May           01 St Peters, MO         11:43.33  
  8  2776 Annika Bissinger    01 Greenville, SC        11:48.13  
  9  9203 Camille Curry       01 Frisco, TX            11:52.99  
 10  6612 Jaida Lyles         01 Universal City, TX    11:55.88  
 11 10444 Alexandria Morriso  01 Sicklerville, NJ      12:03.72  
 12  9415 Valencia Powell     01 Fort Lauderdale, FL   12:12.69  
 13  6194 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY   12:17.72  
 14  3174 Tanyah Davis        01 Houston, TX           12:20.76  
 15  9487 Madeleine Stephens  01 Highland Park, TX     12:38.33  
 16   855 Lauren Leatherman   01 Middletown, MD        12:39.40  
 17  2879 Emmalyn Downs       01 Kansas City, MO       12:49.92  
 18  3102 Molly Miller        01 Houston, TX           12:57.14  
 19  2627 Janaia Madden       01 Marietta, GA          12:57.90  
 20  2014 Ciara Mcdondald     01 Corpus Christi, TX    13:05.67  
 21  6855 Sydnie Schehr       01 Jefferson, LA         13:06.17  
 22 10013 Ann Fink            01 Baton Rouge, LA       13:08.12  
 23   531 Eryn Lewis          01 Albion, MI            13:11.69  
 24  5341 Sydney Wellborn     01 Houston, TX           13:14.85  
 25  6848 Lily Garcia         01 Metairie, LA          13:28.25  
 26  4437 Camryn Peterson     01 Collierville, TN      13:31.85  
 27  5995 Lauren Rzepniewski  01 Hutto, TX             13:39.74  
 28  7325 Lanisha Stevens     01 St. Louis, MO         14:13.92  
 29  4605 Emily Centeno       01 Miami, FL             14:25.73  
 30  6849 Sophie Haab         01 Metairie, LA          15:39.96  
 -- 10362 Brannon Guffee      01 Brentwood, TN              DNF  
 --  9348 Abigail Mccain      01 Katy, TX                   DNS  
 --   898 Jazzelyn Green      01 Fort Hood, TX              DNS  
 -- 10441 Leisha Jackson      01 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget 11 years
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   173 Jayla Stokes        01 Kingsland, GA            13.73q -0.8  5 
  2  6274 Justice McCullum    01 Lancaster, TX            13.74q -1.6  2 
  3   877 LaLaylah Pleasant   01 Garland, TX              13.76q  0.5  3 
  4  2194 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD              13.76q -1.2  7 
  5  5207 DesiRay Kernal      01 Newton, KS               13.77q -1.9  6 
  6  3133 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               14.10q -1.9  6 
  7  6272 Amani Lawrence      01 Fort Worth, TX           14.33q -1.2  7 
  8  9143 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS              14.38q  0.5  3 
  9  2637 Trinity Williams    01 Marietta, GA             14.40  -1.3  4 
 10  5655 Mykayla Wall        01 Greensboro, NC           14.98  -1.8  1 
 11 10289 Leila Kirton        01 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.02  -1.8  1 
 12  8118 Auryndette West     01 Tallahassee, FL          15.18  -1.6  2 
 13  4062 Qui'Andra Moore     01 Lawrenceville, GA        15.19  -1.8  1 
 14  6456 Ella Kodjababian    01 Seattle, WA              15.20  -1.8  1 
 15  1515 Samyzia Sears       01 Columbus, GA             15.26  -1.6  2 
 16  7057 Tiffany Moss        01 Springfield, OH          15.38   0.5  3 
 17  9341 Maci Martin         01 Celina, TX               15.43  -1.3  4 
 18   607 Rajala Bean         01 Memphis, TN              15.61  -1.6  2 
 19  2877 Jordan Birmingham   01 Kansas City, MO          15.75  -1.3  4 
 20  4307 Joyne Nichols       01 Decatur, GA              15.77  -1.9  6 
 21  7350 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             15.90  -1.8  1 
 22  2493 Erin Saunders       01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        15.93  -1.9  6 
 23  7911 Karen Villa         01 El Paso, TX              15.98  -0.8  5 
 24  9031 Evie Marshall       01 Saint Louis, MO          16.00  -1.6  2 
 25  5332 Emerald Carter      01 Houston, TX              16.14  -1.3  4 
 26  2934 Diamond Sullivan    01 Saint Louis, MO          16.24  -1.2  7 
 27 10557 Carley Hewig        01 Yoakum, TX               16.27  -1.2  7 
 28  5335 Serenity Rogers     01 Houston, TX              16.29  -0.8  5 
 29  6588 Mckenzie Clark      01 Kyle, TX                 16.53  -1.9  6 
 30  1227 Maegen Derfelt      01 Carl Junction, MO        16.60  -1.3  4 
 31  3361 Kamrin Hurley       01 Indianapolis, IN         16.62  -0.8  5 
 32  7261 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          16.93  -1.8  1 
 33  5765 Camryn Lesh         01 Nashville, TN            17.05   0.5  3 
 34  7185 Mi'Chal Patterson   01 Hazelwood, MO            17.08   0.5  3 
 35  1084 Joy Jackson         01 Concord, NC              17.22  -0.8  5 
 36  3045 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX              17.22  -1.2  7 
 37  1353 Kayla Sadd          01 Clarksburg, MD           17.28  -0.8  5 
 38    87 Mahal Thorpe        01 Killeen, TX              17.29  -1.8  1 
 39  2311 Zoe Dellaserra      01 Canton, OH               17.30  -1.6  2 
 40  5402 Zarrie Allen        01 Richmond, CA             17.30  -1.6  2 
 41  5408 Karayah Gibbs       01 Hercules, CA             17.33  -1.2  7 
 42  3357 Sarah Early         01 Indianapolis, IN         17.38  -1.9  6 
 43  3104 Onuchi Ndee         01 Houston, TX              17.56   0.5  3 
 44  2122 Tia Espinoza        01 Pensacola, FL            17.86  -1.8  1 
 45  3001 Caloni Mcclain      01 Greensboro, NC           17.91  -0.8  5 
 46  1567 Amyah Myrie         01 Coral Springs, FL        18.13  -1.9  6 
 47  7059 Zaya Redman         01 Springfield, OH          18.40   0.5  3 
 48  9369 Alexandrea Mireles  01 Kenedy, TX               18.64  -1.3  4 
 49  7510 Paige Chapman       01 Detroit, MI              18.65  -1.3  4 
 50  1702 Reynei Wallace      01 Mount Clemens, MI        19.20  -0.8  5 
 51  2026 Ashley Cooper       01 Lancaster, CA            19.64  -1.2  7 
 --  8444 Presley Money       01 Frisco, TX                 DNS   0.5  3 
 --  4157 Shyan Lawson        01 Harvey, LA                 DNS  -1.3  4 
 --  4161 Tyreion Reese       01 Harvey, LA                 DNS  -1.6  2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget 11 years
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 12.49  8/4/2011    Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2194 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD              13.27  -1.4 
  2   173 Jayla Stokes        01 Kingsland, GA            13.40  -1.4 
  3   877 LaLaylah Pleasant   01 Garland, TX              13.79  -1.4 
  4  5207 DesiRay Kernal      01 Newton, KS               13.81  -1.4 
  5  6274 Justice McCullum    01 Lancaster, TX            13.86  -1.4 
  6  3133 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               14.59  -1.4 
  7  6272 Amani Lawrence      01 Fort Worth, TX           14.66  -1.4 
  8  9143 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS              15.41  -1.4 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Midget 11 years
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National: N  5-00  8/1/2007    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9544 My'Khiyah Williams  01 Brooklyn, NY           4-08.00      1.42m 
  2  7387 Destiny Collins     01 Studio City, CA        4-06.00      1.37m 
  3  3104 Onuchi Ndee         01 Houston, TX            4-04.00      1.32m 
  4   134 Zatoria Thompson    01 Airo-broward, FL      J4-04.00      1.32m 
  5  2194 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD           J4-04.00      1.32m 
  6  6191 Victoria McEachern  01 Rosedale, NY           4-02.00      1.27m 
  7  8541 Kalei Walker        01 Houston, TX           J4-02.00      1.27m 
  8  5160 Lauren Spencer      01 Jeanerette, LA         4-00.00      1.21m 
  9  3133 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX            J4-00.00      1.21m 
 10  7835 Jillian Johnson     01 Fort Worth, TX        J4-00.00      1.21m 
 10  9143 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS           J4-00.00      1.21m 
 12  9230 Amy Flint           01 London, KY             3-10.00      1.16m 
 12  2482 Susannah Koenig     01 Richmond, TX           3-10.00      1.16m 
 12  9031 Evie Marshall       01 Saint Louis, MO        3-10.00      1.16m 
 12  2358 Keniyah Smith       01 Daytona Beach, FL      3-10.00      1.16m 
 12  3137 Kayla Watson        01 Houston, TX            3-10.00      1.16m 
 17   921 Jada Morris         01 Des Moines, IA         3-08.00      1.11m 
 17  7057 Tiffany Moss        01 Springfield, OH        3-08.00      1.11m 
 17  8114 Khya Nelson         01 Tallahassee, FL        3-08.00      1.11m 
 17  2493 Erin Saunders       01 Ft Lauderdale, FL      3-08.00      1.11m 
 17  8118 Auryndette West     01 Tallahassee, FL        3-08.00      1.11m 
 17  3363 Mikailah Jefferson  01 Indianapolis, IN       3-08.00      1.11m 
 17  8109 Makenzie Frazier    01 Tallahassee, FL        3-08.00      1.11m 
 17  3099 Hadassah Krommendy  01 Houston, TX            3-08.00      1.11m 
 17   456 Nicole Burke        01 League City, TX        3-08.00      1.11m 
 17 10278 Rylie Bute          01 Malvern, PA            3-08.00      1.11m 
 17  5765 Camryn Lesh         01 Nashville, TN          3-08.00      1.11m 
 17  9369 Alexandrea Mireles  01 Kenedy, TX             3-08.00      1.11m 
 17  7984 Amya Milligan       01 Grandview, MO          3-08.00      1.11m 
 30  7992 Brea Turner         01 Overland Park, KS      3-06.00      1.06m 
 30  7975 Ciara Bryant-Corle  01 Raytown, MO            3-06.00      1.06m 
 32  6194 Phoebe Myers        01 Cambria Heights, NY    3-04.00      1.01m 
 32   976 Trinity Smith       01 Killeen, TX            3-04.00      1.01m 
 34  7060 Alona Roebuck       01 Springfield, OH        3-02.00      0.96m 
 -- 10441 Leisha Jackson      01 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS            
 --  9399 Skylah Ortiz        01 San Diego, TX              DNS            
 -- 10557 Carley Hewig        01 Yoakum, TX                 DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget 11 years
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 17-02.50  8/2/2012    Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WV   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  9199 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W   17-02.50N +0.0     5.24m 
  2  2194 Kendal Drewery      01 Waldorf, MD           15-07.00   0.3     4.74m 
  3   173 Jayla Stokes        01 Kingsland, GA         15-03.50   1.3     4.66m 
  4  2041 Sydney Robinson     01 Clarksville, MD       15-03.00   1.1     4.64m 
  5  3104 Onuchi Ndee         01 Houston, TX           15-01.75   1.1     4.61m 
  6  5503 Destiny Castillo    01 Hallandale Beach, F   15-01.00   1.9     4.59m 
  7  6956 Lexi Bender         01 Birmingham, AL        15-00.25   1.0     4.57m 
  8  1585 Shatara Johnson     01 Riverdale, GA         14-08.50  -0.6     4.48m 
  9  2153 Trinity Commack     01 Raytown, MO           14-06.00   0.3     4.41m 
 10  9158 Amaya Brown         01 Goliad, TX            14-03.50  -1.0     4.35m 
 11  1084 Joy Jackson         01 Concord, NC           14-02.00  -1.1     4.31m 
 12   134 Zatoria Thompson    01 Airo-broward, FL      14-01.50   1.0     4.30m 
 13  4048 Laya Hartman        01 Okemos, MI            14-00.75   1.1     4.28m 
 14  2518 Aaryannna Williams  01 Fort Worth, TX        14-00.00  -0.2     4.26m 
 15  6017 Alexa Valenzuela    01 Refugio, TX           13-11.75   0.3     4.26m 
 16  4231 Crisstin Riley      01 Texas City, TX        13-10.25  +0.0     4.22m 
 17  3186 D'Yani Robinson     01 Houston, TX           13-08.75  +0.0     4.18m 
 18  2183 Kristina Hanna      01 Lincoln, CA           13-08.25   0.9     4.17m 
 19  9296 Loren Johnson       01 Orange Park, FL       13-08.00  -0.1     4.16m 
 20  5250 Angel Williams      01 New Orleans, LA       13-07.50   2.7     4.15m 
 21  8903 Teyona Jackson      01 Phenix City, AL       13-07.25   2.1     4.14m 
 22  9323 Paige Lemonia       01 Ennis, TX             13-07.00   0.5     4.14m 
 23  8234 Annika Williams     01 Houston, TX           13-06.50   0.9     4.12m 
 24  8966 Jewel Harris-Gaski  01 Erial, NJ             13-06.25  +0.0     4.12m 
 25  2159 Lenetta Lee         01 Grandview, MO         13-06.00   0.5     4.11m 
 26  6186 Jessica Barnswell   01 Brooklyn, NY          13-03.75   1.4     4.05m 
 27  4229 Koi Johnson         01 Lamarque, TX          13-03.50   1.4     4.05m 
 28  3435 Gabrielle Rodgers   01 Philadelphia, PA      13-02.75  +0.0     4.03m 
 29  3049 Bethany Mayes       01 Missouri City, TX     13-01.50   0.7     4.00m 
 30  3266 Lynnikka Vance      01 University Park, IL   13-01.00  +0.0     3.98m 
 30    29 Jordan Garrett      01 North Kansas City,    13-01.00   0.9     3.98m 
 30  5402 Zarrie Allen        01 Richmond, CA          13-01.00  +0.0     3.98m 
 33  5332 Emerald Carter      01 Houston, TX           13-00.50   1.7     3.97m 
 34  7915 Lavoxkeia Carnes    01 Spring, TX            13-00.00  +0.0     3.96m 
 35  4062 Qui'Andra Moore     01 Lawrenceville, GA     12-11.75  -0.6     3.95m 
 36  9341 Maci Martin         01 Celina, TX            12-09.00  +0.0     3.88m 
 37  3361 Kamrin Hurley       01 Indianapolis, IN      12-08.25   1.2     3.86m 
 38  8114 Khya Nelson         01 Tallahassee, FL       12-07.75   1.7     3.85m 
 39  2934 Diamond Sullivan    01 Saint Louis, MO       12-07.50  +0.0     3.84m 
 40  7750 Alexis Lewis        01 Temple, TX            12-07.25   1.5     3.84m 
 41  6038 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond, VA          12-06.50  -0.9     3.82m 
 42  3045 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX           12-06.25   0.1     3.81m 
 42  5997 De'Mya Young        01 Pflugerville, TX      12-06.25   0.5     3.81m 
 44  8862 Dahlia Thompson     01 Winston Salem, NC     12-06.00   1.3     3.81m 
 45   495 Chanel Dowers       01 Royal Palm Beach, F   12-05.75   1.1     3.80m 
 46  5537 Nylah Hassaan       01 Merced, CA            12-04.50   1.8     3.77m 
 47  3235 Sanaa Rankin        01 Statesville, NC       12-03.00  +0.0     3.73m 
 48  4815 Taj Muldrow         01 St Louis, MO          12-01.00   0.5     3.68m 
 49  7835 Jillian Johnson     01 Fort Worth, TX        12-00.50  -0.3     3.67m 
 50  3745 Kendall Hawkins     01 Raytown, MO           12-00.00   0.9     3.65m 
 51  4843 Lola Rodrigues      01 Mobile, AL            11-11.75   2.3     3.65m 
 52   498 Mahogany Putmon     01 Pompano Beach, FL     11-11.00   1.4     3.63m 
 53 10013 Ann Fink            01 Baton Rouge, LA       11-10.25   0.3     3.61m 
 54  7432 Keree Baker         01 Omaha, NE             11-10.00  +0.0     3.60m 
 54  7057 Tiffany Moss        01 Springfield, OH       11-10.00  +0.0     3.60m 
 56  2197 Nya Stanley         01 Upper Marlboro, MD    11-08.50   0.5     3.56m 
 57  7261 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA       11-08.25  +0.0     3.56m 
 58  9031 Evie Marshall       01 Saint Louis, MO       11-07.75  +0.0     3.54m 
 59    86 Trinity Thornton    01 Killeen, TX           11-07.50   0.8     3.54m 
 60  6142 Katelyn Griffin     01 Eureka, MO            11-07.25  +0.0     3.53m 
 61  2198 Nailah Tukpah       01 Laurel, MD            11-06.75   0.6     3.52m 
 62  2493 Erin Saunders       01 Ft Lauderdale, FL     11-06.00   0.3     3.50m 
 63  8349 Tameria Hill        01 Grandprairie, TX      11-04.50   2.4     3.46m 
 64  3035 Katherine Prentice  01 Houma, LA             11-04.00  +0.0     3.45m 
 65  9106 Zaria Hawkins       01 Upper Marlboro, MD    11-03.50  +0.0     3.44m 
 66  7059 Zaya Redman         01 Springfield, OH       10-10.50   2.6     3.31m 
 67  1609 Ashley Jefferson    01 North Little Rock,    10-10.25   0.8     3.30m 
 68  5672 Peyton Garrett      01 Adrmore, OK           10-04.75   0.7     3.16m 
 69  9441 Gia Rose            01 East Chicago, IN      10-01.25  +0.0     3.07m 
 70  7060 Alona Roebuck       01 Springfield, OH        9-09.50   0.7     2.98m 
 71  8897 Madison Brown       01 Phenix City, AL        9-05.25   0.6     2.87m 
 --  4749 Akili Pleas-Carnie  01 Milwaukee, WI             FOUL                 
 --  6456 Ella Kodjababian    01 Seattle, WA               FOUL                 
 --  9130 Alexandria Austin   01 Fairfield, CA              DNS   NWI           
 --  2536 Trinity Wilkins     01 Bowie, MD                  DNS   NWI           
 --  7037 Kyleeyah Whitehead  01 Dacula, GA                 DNS   NWI           
 --  8819 Mekhia Rainer       01 Nashvcille, TN             DNS   NWI           
 --   236 Makala Fleming      01 Athens, GA                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1145 Karalyn Mcneal      01 Little Rock, AR            DNS   NWI           
 --  1871 Tatiyona Poe        01 Highland Park, MI          DNS   NWI           
 --  8980 Tierra Daniels      01 Broken Arrow, OK           DNS   NWI           
 --  8421 Shalin Charles      01 Fayetteville, AR           DNS   NWI           
 --  6896 Ke'Asia Salters     01 Spartanburg, SC            DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Midget 11 years
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3, 4
 6 LBS.
    National: N 40-03.25  8/3/2010    Addyson Smith, Madera, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9057 Nia Lyles           01 St.louis, MO          39-00.50     11.89m 
  2  9211 Mikayla Deshazer    01 Raytown, MO           38-07.50     11.77m 
  3  7115 Mckinlee Morris     01 Florissant, MO        32-04.25      9.86m 
  4  3842 Logan Lewis         01 Baton Rouge, LA       32-00.00      9.75m 
  5   906 Shyanne Davis       01 Des Moines, IA        31-10.50      9.71m 
  6  8068 Hannah Jackson      01 Kennesaw, GA          31-10.00      9.70m 
  7  4683 Raven Jacques       01 Miami Scott Lake, F   30-02.00      9.19m 
  8  9143 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS           29-07.25      9.02m 
  9  3765 Jalani Davis        01 Harker Heights, TX    28-10.50      8.80m 
 10  9535 Kendall Wenzel      01 Buchanan Dam, TX      28-09.50      8.77m 
 11  4675 Erin Archie         01 Miami Scott Lake, F   28-09.00      8.76m 
 12  4083 Carly Moore         01 Nichols, IA           28-00.25      8.54m 
 13  7951 Vy Huynh            01 Mesquite, TX          27-04.75      8.35m 
 14  9027 Teryn Battle        01 Bridgeton, MO         26-07.25      8.10m 
 15  8222 Laila Sauls         01 Missouri City, TX     25-08.50      7.83m 
 16  3249 Briahna Peterson    01 St Paul, MN           25-01.75      7.66m 
 17  8480 Keayla Dove         01 Katy, TX              25-00.00      7.62m 
 18  7961 Trinity Harris      01 Round Rock, TX        24-09.50      7.55m 
 19   595 Zaida Williams      01 Columbia, MO          24-08.00      7.51m 
 20 10087 Hannah Davis        01 Clovis, CA            24-03.00      7.39m 
 21  9482 Jessianne Solis     01 Bakersfield, CA       23-09.25      7.24m 
 22   703 Temara Henderson    01 Urbana, IL            23-09.00      7.23m 
 23   621 Holly Bates         01 Cincinnati, OH        23-05.00      7.13m 
 23   177 Brooke Keys         01 Alvin Texas 77511,    23-05.00      7.13m 
 25  4841 Alexandria Pierre   01 Mobile, AL            23-04.50      7.12m 
 26  6592 Madison Jackson     01 Austin, TX            23-04.25      7.11m 
 27  2250 Chyna Sneed         01 Hilton Head, SC       23-03.25      7.09m 
 28 10084 Chizobam Allison    01 Clovis, CA            23-02.00      7.06m 
 29  9523 Kriselda Vela       01 San Diego, TX         22-09.00      6.93m 
 30  3922 Sinclair Wade       01 Spring, TX            22-05.00      6.83m 
 31  5183 Taariah Cephas      01 Bear, DE              21-11.50      6.69m 
 32  9201 Abigail Culp        01 Kansas City, MO       21-10.50      6.66m 
 33 10504 Michon Colman       01 Fort Worth, TX        21-10.00      6.65m 
 33  3045 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX           21-10.00      6.65m 
 35  9279 Victoria Herpin     01 Houston, TX           21-08.50      6.61m 
 36   819 Te'Ya Shuler        01 Tallahassee, FL       21-08.00      6.60m 
 37  8334 Cassie Evans        01 Indianapolis, IN      21-07.00      6.57m 
 38  1584 Viktoria Hill       01 Jonesboro, GA         21-06.00      6.55m 
 39   199 Tanajala Anderson   01 Bessemer, AL          20-11.00      6.37m 
 40  7917 Devauncia Frank     01 Houston, TX           20-01.25      6.12m 
 41  2391 Destiny Davis       01 Orlando, FL           20-00.00      6.09m 
 42  4837 Corinne Brown       01 Mobile, AL            19-10.50      6.05m 
 43  7712 Sydney Mcquietor    01 Keller, TX            18-11.00      5.76m 
 44   706 Francisca Kabu      01 Urbana, IL            18-09.00      5.71m 
 45  5409 Ariyahn Knowles-Di  01 Stockton, CA          17-09.00      5.41m 
 46  5536 Ajah Hassaan        01 Merced, CA            17-06.50      5.34m 
 47  4095 Cambria Young       01 Glen Burnie, MD       16-08.75      5.09m 
 48  9130 Alexandria Austin   01 Fairfield, CA         16-06.00      5.02m 
 49   411 Tamara Dyer         01 Baltimore, MD         15-06.00      4.72m 
 50  2561 Ravyn Kocher        01 Fusion TC             15-03.25      4.65m 
 51  5538 Nevaeh Martinez     01 Merced, CA            14-07.00      4.44m 
 52  7060 Alona Roebuck       01 Springfield, OH       14-06.75      4.43m 
 53  3941 Kameron Green       01 Hammond, IN           12-10.25      3.91m 
 --   218 Rawlin Tate         01 Stockbridge, GA            DNS            
 --  2199 Shardae Williams    01 Clinton, MD                DNS            
 --  1871 Tatiyona Poe        01 Highland Park, MI          DNS            
 --  5092 Camille Brown       01 Taylor, MI                 DNS            
 --  8183 Shara Gross         01 Missouri City, TX          DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Midget 11 years
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 100-04  2005        Brittany Mann, Neverly Hills, MI           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9057 Nia Lyles           01 St.louis, MO            26.14m      85-09 
  2  9482 Jessianne Solis     01 Bakersfield, CA         25.39m      83-04 
  3  9211 Mikayla Deshazer    01 Raytown, MO             25.14m      82-06 
  4  3842 Logan Lewis         01 Baton Rouge, LA         24.08m      79-00 
  5  7951 Vy Huynh            01 Mesquite, TX            23.05m      75-07 
  6  8334 Cassie Evans        01 Indianapolis, IN        22.97m      75-04 
  7  7115 Mckinlee Morris     01 Florissant, MO          21.86m      71-09 
  8  4083 Carly Moore         01 Nichols, IA             21.68m      71-01 
  9  9368 Adrianna Minner     01 St Louis, MO            19.93m      65-05 
 10  4683 Raven Jacques       01 Miami Scott Lake, F     19.59m      64-03 
 11  3249 Briahna Peterson    01 St Paul, MN             18.50m      60-08 
 12  9535 Kendall Wenzel      01 Buchanan Dam, TX        18.43m      60-05 
 13   621 Holly Bates         01 Cincinnati, OH          18.11m      59-05 
 14   595 Zaida Williams      01 Columbia, MO            17.81m      58-05 
 15  2391 Destiny Davis       01 Orlando, FL             17.19m      56-05 
 16  4675 Erin Archie         01 Miami Scott Lake, F     17.03m      55-10 
 17  9485 Baylee Stautzenber  01 San Antonio, TX         16.91m      55-06 
 18  9279 Victoria Herpin     01 Houston, TX             16.90m      55-05 
 19  9201 Abigail Culp        01 Kansas City, MO         16.82m      55-02 
 20   906 Shyanne Davis       01 Des Moines, IA          16.67m      54-08 
 21  9455 Mykayla Sarate      01 Mathis, TX              16.10m      52-10 
 22    28 Honor Foutch        01 Weatherby Lake, MO      14.79m      48-06 
 23  7712 Sydney Mcquietor    01 Keller, TX              14.70m      48-03 
 24 10504 Michon Colman       01 Fort Worth, TX          14.08m      46-02 
 25  6592 Madison Jackson     01 Austin, TX              14.06m      46-01 
 26  3107 Jamie Tatum         01 Houston, TX             13.75m      45-01 
 27 10534 Jianna Smith        01 Round Rock, TX          13.69m      44-11 
 28  8183 Shara Gross         01 Missouri City, TX       13.21m      43-04 
 29   206 Andretta King       01 Bessemer, AL            13.15m      43-02 
 30 10084 Chizobam Allison    01 Clovis, CA              13.09m      42-11 
 31   177 Brooke Keys         01 Alvin Texas 77511,      13.08m      42-11 
 31 10087 Hannah Davis        01 Clovis, CA              13.08m      42-11 
 33  8222 Laila Sauls         01 Missouri City, TX       12.83m      42-01 
 34  4841 Alexandria Pierre   01 Mobile, AL              12.58m      41-03 
 35  2660 Asia Hollins        01 Rvierdale, GA           12.33m      40-05 
 36   456 Nicole Burke        01 League City, TX         12.28m      40-03 
 37  7350 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA            12.00m      39-04 
 38   284 Sanaejah Reid       01 Evans, GA               11.96m      39-03 
 39  5536 Ajah Hassaan        01 Merced, CA              11.64m      38-02 
 40  3320 Ariel Powell        01 Lithonia, GA            11.58m      38-00 
 41  4837 Corinne Brown       01 Mobile, AL               9.67m      31-09 
 42  5538 Nevaeh Martinez     01 Merced, CA               7.68m      25-02 
 --   282 Talaya Lewis        01 Augusta, GA               FOUL            
 --  2124 Helena Gee          01 Pensacola, FL             FOUL            
 --  2199 Shardae Williams    01 Clinton, MD                DNS            
 --   218 Rawlin Tate         01 Stockbridge, GA            DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash Sub-Midget 11 years Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   314 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL         2:30.70   2    684
  2  6786 Emerald Jacobs      01 Spring, TX             2:32.01   2    668
  3  5094 De'Jaria Guillory   01 Lawrence, KS           2:41.66   2    554
  4  9447 Sierra Saenz        01 San Diego, CA          2:42.68   1    543
  5  3702 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO        2:42.92   1    540
  6  3133 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX             2:44.56   2    522
  7  9199 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W    2:46.63   2    499
  8  9031 Evie Marshall       01 Saint Louis, MO        2:46.83   2    497
  9  8118 Auryndette West     01 Tallahassee, FL        2:47.21   2    493
 10  7350 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA           2:48.53   2    479
 11  6789 Amiya Matthews      01 Houston, TX            2:49.73   1    466
 12  9063 Michelle Owens      01 St. Louis, MO          2:50.07   2    463
 13  2493 Erin Saunders       01 Ft Lauderdale, FL      2:50.47   1    459
 14  6191 Victoria McEachern  01 Rosedale, NY           2:52.87   2    434
 15  6038 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond, VA           2:55.08   2    412
 16  9176 Kelsi Carrico       01 Mishawaka, IN          2:59.67   1    368
 17  6793 Deshawn Petitt      01 Houston, TX            3:01.99   1    347
 18  9143 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS            3:06.81   2    304
 19  8068 Hannah Jackson      01 Kennesaw, GA           3:07.92   1    295
 20  4218 Margaret Mcguire    01 Magnolia, TX           3:10.53   1    274
 21  2877 Jordan Birmingham   01 Kansas City, MO        3:15.01   2    238
 22  5261 Dhylan Holmes       01 Ellenwood, GA          3:15.71   1    233
 23  2101 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL       3:16.69   1    226
 24  3045 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX            3:19.30   1    207
 25  1515 Samyzia Sears       01 Columbus, GA           3:19.95   2    202
 26  1479 Arianna Henderson   01 San Antonio, TX        3:22.41   1    185
 27  7261 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA        3:42.83   1     71
 28   456 Nicole Burke        01 League City, TX        4:24.07   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget 11 years Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  9199 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      13.43   1.5  3    927
  2  9143 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS              14.49   1.7  1    777
  3   314 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           14.73   1.8  2    744
  4  1515 Samyzia Sears       01 Columbus, GA             14.95   1.5  3    715
  5  2877 Jordan Birmingham   01 Kansas City, MO          15.19   1.7  1    684
  6  6786 Emerald Jacobs      01 Spring, TX               15.54   1.8  2    640
  7  8118 Auryndette West     01 Tallahassee, FL          15.95   1.8  2    590
  8  6191 Victoria McEachern  01 Rosedale, NY             15.98   1.7  1    586
  9  2493 Erin Saunders       01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        16.00   1.5  3    583
 10  7350 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             16.01   0.2  4    582
 11  3133 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               16.12   1.5  3    570
 12  9031 Evie Marshall       01 Saint Louis, MO          16.13   1.7  1    569
 13  5094 De'Jaria Guillory   01 Lawrence, KS             16.36   1.7  1    541
 14  6789 Amiya Matthews      01 Houston, TX              16.66   1.5  3    507
 15  9447 Sierra Saenz        01 San Diego, CA            16.67   0.2  4    506
 16  6038 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond, VA             16.70   0.2  4    503
 17  9063 Michelle Owens      01 St. Louis, MO            16.93   0.2  4    477
 18  2101 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL         17.09   0.2  4    460
 19  7261 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          17.12   1.8  2    457
 20  3702 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO          17.16   1.8  2    452
 21  3045 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX              17.28   1.8  2    440
 22  8068 Hannah Jackson      01 Kennesaw, GA             17.94   1.5  3    373
 23  6793 Deshawn Petitt      01 Houston, TX              18.07   0.2  4    360
 24  9176 Kelsi Carrico       01 Mishawaka, IN            18.09   1.5  3    358
 25  5261 Dhylan Holmes       01 Ellenwood, GA            18.80   0.2  4    293
 26  1479 Arianna Henderson   01 San Antonio, TX          19.20   1.8  2    259
 27   456 Nicole Burke        01 League City, TX          19.26   1.7  1    254
 28  4218 Margaret Mcguire    01 Magnolia, TX             19.26   0.2  4    254
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Sub-Midget 11 years Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9199 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  6038 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond, VA             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3  6191 Victoria McEachern  01 Rosedale, NY             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4  3133 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5  9031 Evie Marshall       01 Saint Louis, MO          1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5  9143 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5  2877 Jordan Birmingham   01 Kansas City, MO          1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8  7261 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8  5261 Dhylan Holmes       01 Ellenwood, GA            1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8   456 Nicole Burke        01 League City, TX          1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8  1479 Arianna Henderson   01 San Antonio, TX          1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8  9447 Sierra Saenz        01 San Diego, CA            1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8  5094 De'Jaria Guillory   01 Lawrence, KS             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8  2101 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8  9063 Michelle Owens      01 St. Louis, MO            1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8  3702 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO          1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8  8118 Auryndette West     01 Tallahassee, FL          1.15m    3-09.25    266
  8  7350 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 19  3045 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 19  9176 Kelsi Carrico       01 Mishawaka, IN            1.10m    3-07.25    222
 19  6793 Deshawn Petitt      01 Houston, TX              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 19  1515 Samyzia Sears       01 Columbus, GA             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 19  6786 Emerald Jacobs      01 Spring, TX               1.10m    3-07.25    222
 19  2493 Erin Saunders       01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        1.10m    3-07.25    222
 19   314 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 26  6789 Amiya Matthews      01 Houston, TX              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 27  8068 Hannah Jackson      01 Kennesaw, GA             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 --  4218 Margaret Mcguire    01 Magnolia, TX                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget 11 years Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  9199 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25    576
  2  3133 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50    319
  3  9031 Evie Marshall       01 Saint Louis, MO          3.92m  +0.0  12-10.50    290
  4   314 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           3.86m  -0.2  12-08.00    276
  5  6038 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond, VA             3.81m   0.4  12-06.00    265
  6  9143 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS              3.76m  -1.2  12-04.00    254
  6  1515 Samyzia Sears       01 Columbus, GA             3.76m   1.7  12-04.00    254
  8  7350 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             3.75m  +0.0  12-03.75    252
  9  6793 Deshawn Petitt      01 Houston, TX              3.71m  -1.3  12-02.25    244
 10  6789 Amiya Matthews      01 Houston, TX              3.70m   0.7  12-01.75    242
 11  8118 Auryndette West     01 Tallahassee, FL          3.69m  +0.0  12-01.25    239
 12  6786 Emerald Jacobs      01 Spring, TX               3.62m  +0.0  11-10.50    225
 13  2877 Jordan Birmingham   01 Kansas City, MO          3.60m   0.8  11-09.75    220
 14  3702 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO          3.56m   0.1  11-08.25    212
 14  9063 Michelle Owens      01 St. Louis, MO            3.56m  +0.0  11-08.25    212
 16  2493 Erin Saunders       01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        3.54m  +0.0  11-07.50    208
 17  3045 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX              3.53m   1.6  11-07.00    206
 18  7261 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          3.38m  +0.0  11-01.25    176
 19  9176 Kelsi Carrico       01 Mishawaka, IN            3.34m  +0.0  10-11.50    168
 20  1479 Arianna Henderson   01 San Antonio, TX          3.28m  +0.0  10-09.25    157
 21  8068 Hannah Jackson      01 Kennesaw, GA             3.25m  -1.0  10-08.00    151
 22  6191 Victoria McEachern  01 Rosedale, NY             3.21m  +0.0  10-06.50    144
 23  5261 Dhylan Holmes       01 Ellenwood, GA            3.20m  +0.0  10-06.00    142
 24  4218 Margaret Mcguire    01 Magnolia, TX             3.17m   0.1  10-05.00    137
 24  9447 Sierra Saenz        01 San Diego, CA            3.17m   0.1  10-05.00    137
 26  5094 De'Jaria Guillory   01 Lawrence, KS             3.07m   0.1  10-01.00    119
 27   456 Nicole Burke        01 League City, TX          2.81m   0.1   9-02.75     76
 --  2101 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL          FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget 11 years Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8068 Hannah Jackson      01 Kennesaw, GA             9.22m   30-03.00    479
  2  9199 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W      8.90m   29-02.50    458
  3  9143 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS              8.51m   27-11.00    432
  4  2101 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL         7.73m   25-04.50    382
  5  8118 Auryndette West     01 Tallahassee, FL          7.50m   24-07.25    367
  6  7350 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA             7.25m   23-09.50    351
  7  6191 Victoria McEachern  01 Rosedale, NY             6.99m   22-11.25    334
  8  3045 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX              6.88m   22-07.00    327
  9   314 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL           6.65m   21-10.00    313
 10  2877 Jordan Birmingham   01 Kansas City, MO          6.56m   21-06.25    307
 11  9063 Michelle Owens      01 St. Louis, MO            6.52m   21-04.75    304
 12  1515 Samyzia Sears       01 Columbus, GA             6.43m   21-01.25    299
 13  5094 De'Jaria Guillory   01 Lawrence, KS             6.37m   20-10.75    295
 14  6793 Deshawn Petitt      01 Houston, TX              6.08m   19-11.50    276
 15  9031 Evie Marshall       01 Saint Louis, MO          6.02m   19-09.00    273
 16  3133 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX               5.97m   19-07.00    269
 17  7261 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA          5.87m   19-03.25    263
 18  6786 Emerald Jacobs      01 Spring, TX               5.72m   18-09.25    254
 19  3702 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO          5.68m   18-07.75    251
 20  5261 Dhylan Holmes       01 Ellenwood, GA            5.52m   18-01.50    241
 21  9176 Kelsi Carrico       01 Mishawaka, IN            5.17m   16-11.50    219
 22  6789 Amiya Matthews      01 Houston, TX              5.09m   16-08.50    214
 23  6038 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond, VA             5.04m   16-06.50    211
 24  2493 Erin Saunders       01 Ft Lauderdale, FL        4.77m   15-07.75    194
 25  1479 Arianna Henderson   01 San Antonio, TX          4.63m   15-02.25    185
 26   456 Nicole Burke        01 League City, TX          4.50m   14-09.25    177
 27  4218 Margaret Mcguire    01 Magnolia, TX             4.43m   14-06.50    173
 28  9447 Sierra Saenz        01 San Diego, CA            4.21m   13-09.75    159
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Midget 11 years
================================================================
    National: N  3081  7/29/2012   Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9199 Tierra Crockrell    01 University Place, W       3081N 
  2   314 Autumn Richmond     01 Naperville, IL            2239  
  3  9143 Rylea Birch         01 Andover, KS               2079  
  4  3133 Ariauna Edwards     01 Spring, TX                2039  
  5  6786 Emerald Jacobs      01 Spring, TX                2009  
  6  8118 Auryndette West     01 Tallahassee, FL           1955  
  7  9031 Evie Marshall       01 Saint Louis, MO           1941  
  8  7350 Yasmyn Harris       01 Stockton, CA              1930  
  9  6191 Victoria McEachern  01 Rosedale, NY              1907  
 10  6038 Zayin Roe           01 Richmond, VA              1851  
 11  5094 De'Jaria Guillory   01 Lawrence, KS              1775  
 12  2877 Jordan Birmingham   01 Kansas City, MO           1761  
 13  9063 Michelle Owens      01 St. Louis, MO             1722  
 14  3702 Sydney Frazier      01 Kansas City, MO           1721  
 15  1515 Samyzia Sears       01 Columbus, GA              1692  
 16  2493 Erin Saunders       01 Ft Lauderdale, FL         1666  
 17  9447 Sierra Saenz        01 San Diego, CA             1611  
 18  6789 Amiya Matthews      01 Houston, TX               1609  
 19  6793 Deshawn Petitt      01 Houston, TX               1449  
 20  8068 Hannah Jackson      01 Kennesaw, GA              1439  
 21  3045 Brittany Hoskins    01 Houston, TX               1402  
 22  9176 Kelsi Carrico       01 Mishawaka, IN             1335  
 23  2101 Valentina Williams  01 Jacksonville, FL          1334  
 24  7261 Thai Alex           01 Port Hudson, LA           1233  
 25  5261 Dhylan Holmes       01 Ellenwood, GA             1175  
 26  1479 Arianna Henderson   01 San Antonio, TX           1052  
 27  4218 Margaret Mcguire    01 Magnolia, TX               838  
 28   456 Nicole Burke        01 League City, TX            773  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget 11 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:40.82  7/28/2007   Ashley Jacobs, Arlington, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6674 Gladys Sanchez      01 Pharr, TX              8:41.55  
  2  6667 Narda Garcia        01 Pharr, TX              8:50.95  
  3  6661 Emely Antuna        01 Pharr, TX              9:05.48  
  4  2660 Asia Hollins        01 Rvierdale, GA          9:08.01  
  5  1913 Mikayla Williams    01 Douglasville, GA       9:11.05  
  6  1566 Natalie Hessing     01 Tamarac, FL            9:12.10  
  7  3174 Tanyah Davis        01 Houston, TX            9:15.23  
  8   251 Diamond Sellers     01 Newport News, VA       9:22.30  
  9  6662 Jannessa CamposBas  01 Pharr, TX              9:32.34  
 10  5968 Shauniece Pierce    01 Stlouis, MO            9:35.45  
 11  9441 Gia Rose            01 East Chicago, IN       9:44.93  
 12  1568 Alexandra Stennett  01 Fort Lauderdale, FL    9:45.46  
 13  2248 Caroline Bremmer    01 Hilton Head, SC        9:55.43  
 14   718 Mia Brown           01 Beaumont, TX           9:57.09  
 15   719 Mia Olivier         01 Beaumont, TX          10:04.44  
 16  8900 Mylasia Collins     01 Phenix City, AL       10:07.56  
 17  7983 Chianti Harris      01 Grandview, MO         10:12.13  
 18  1269 Tayelor Hunter-Kin  01 Houston, TX           10:14.39  
 19  4532 Leilah Smith        01 Desoto, TX            10:14.42  
 20  7932 Chloe Brown         01 Pearland, TX          10:18.68  
 21  1283 Katelyn Scott       01 Missouri City, TX     10:21.42  
 22  1245 Amiya Anthony       01 Missouri City, TX     10:28.90  
 23  4095 Cambria Young       01 Glen Burnie, MD       10:30.09  
 24  1255 Madyson Doty        01 Missouri City, TX     10:47.67  
 25  8897 Madison Brown       01 Phenix City, AL       11:08.12  
 26  4140 Ariyahnna Turner    01 Baton Rouge, LA       11:13.72  
 27  9368 Adrianna Minner     01 St Louis, MO          11:22.98  
 28  8903 Teyona Jackson      01 Phenix City, AL       12:01.75  
 29   706 Francisca Kabu      01 Urbana, IL            12:51.19  
 --   679 Rayanna Taylor      01 Winter Garden, FL           DQ   bent knee
 --  3941 Kameron Green       01 Hammond, IN                DNS  
 --  7712 Sydney Mcquietor    01 Keller, TX                 DNS  
 --   411 Tamara Dyer         01 Baltimore, MD              DNS  
 --  9057 Nia Lyles           01 St.louis, MO               DNS  
 --  3842 Logan Lewis         01 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget 12 years
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8070 Tia Jones           00 Marietta, GA             12.46Q -0.8 12 
  2  6938 Jalasia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          13.01Q -1.6  7 
  3  2180 Rayna Whyte         00 Mableton, GA             13.04Q -2.7 10 
  4  6031 Kori Carter         00 Richmond, VA             13.06Q -1.8  2 
  5   737 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              13.06Q -1.0  9 
  6  3885 Latyana Berry       00 Sulphur, LA              13.07Q -1.6  8 
  7  5558 Kennedy Gamble      00 Houston, TX              13.08Q -1.0  1 
  8  8466 Zhara Berry         00 Richmond, TX             13.08Q -1.8  3 
  9  3356 Camille Christophe  00 Indianapolis, IN         13.09Q -0.4  6 
 10  8410 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           13.25Q -2.3  4 
 11  5493 Daja Johnson        00 Richmond, CA             13.29Q -1.7  5 
 12  5632 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             13.41Q -1.6 11 
 13  4710 Jonae Harris        00 Miami, FL                13.10q -1.0  1 
 14  3554 Mackenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             13.17q -1.8  3 
 15  4938 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              13.20q -0.4  6 
 16   881 Daria Stewart       00 Duncanville, TX          13.36q -1.8  2 
 16  1997 Ellie Bedingham     00 Woodbury, MN             13.36q -0.8 12 
 18  6881 Courtney O'Neal     00 Las Vegas, NV            13.40q -0.8 12 
 19  8786 Makayla Williams    00 Tampa, FL                13.41q -1.6 11 
 20  3151 Ayona Wilson        00 Rosharon, TX             13.45q -0.4  6 
 21 10142 Zskaira Williams    00 Victoria, TX             13.48q -1.6  7 
 22  3566 Makayla Jackson     00 Milwaukee, WI            13.52q -1.0  9 
 23  7872 Zakara Bryson       00 Austin, TX               13.55q -0.4  6  13.541
 24  4584 Shamarah Shannon    00 Miami, FL                13.55q -1.0  9  13.544
 25  4481 Jerkisha Mays       00 Eads, TN                 13.55  -1.6 11  13.549
 26  7709 Brianna Gilchrist   00 Keller, TX               13.57  -1.6  8 
 27  7396 Peyton Solomon      00 Studio City, CA          13.60  -2.7 10 
 28  1404 Shaundrea' Harris   00 Cleveland, OH            13.62  -2.7 10 
 29  7671 Aarika Lister       00 Leavenworth, KS          13.65  -1.6  7 
 29  9155 Whitney Bridges     00 Oklahoma City, OK        13.65  -0.4  6 
 31   220 Lauren Buehner      00 Arcadia, CA              13.65  -1.6  8 
 32  1900 Shakira Dancy       00 Douglasville, GA         13.68  -1.7  5 
 33  9548 Miche Wilson        00 Omaha, NE                13.71  -1.8  2 
 34  6642 Linzsy Brown        00 Beaumont, TX             13.73  -1.8  2 
 35  2098 Kendra Simpo        00 Jacksonville, FL         13.75  -1.7  5 
 36  7262 Kiara Bethley       00 Zachary, LA              13.78  -2.7 10 
 37  4188 Tyonne Howard       00 Louisville, KY           13.78  -1.0  1 
 38  2226 Jakiah Lyles        00 Anniston, AL             13.78  -1.6  8 
 39  4813 Zarnice Little      00 Florissant, MO           13.81  -2.3  4 
 40  6936 Jayda Teasley       00 Gainesville, FL          13.84  -1.8  2 
 41  4391 Deaira Kilgore      00 Detroit, MI              13.87  -1.7  5 
 42  7515 Nadia Harris        00 Detroit, MI              13.90  -1.0  9 
 43  5996 Deandra Wilson      00 Pflugerville, TX         13.90  -1.7  5 
 44   171 Gabrielle Pearson   00 Merrilliville, IN        13.91  -0.4  6 
 45  1945 Alexcia Ayers       00 East St Louis, IL        13.92  -1.0  1 
 46  5260 Arianna Morgan      00 Del Ciy, OK              13.95  -1.0  9 
 47  2314 Spenzer Hunter      00 Canton, OH               13.96  -0.4  6 
 48    58 Nina Ward           00 Cincinnati, OH           13.97  -1.8  3 
 49  1130 Daijah Harris       00 Jacksonville, AR         14.00  -0.8 12 
 50  6878 Alexi Johnson       00 Las Vegas, NV            14.01  -1.6 11 
 51   777 Kierra Sherrod      00 Oxnard, CA               14.02  -2.3  4 
 52  9285 Marissa Hsu         00 Newtown, PA              14.02  -1.0  9 
 53   922 Kelani Salmon       00 Des Moines, IA           14.04  -1.0  9 
 54  4228 Destiny Hayward     00 Texas City, TX           14.04  -1.6  7 
 55   761 La'Qwasia Stepeny   00 Cahokia, IL              14.05  -1.6  7 
 56  4254 Kayla Cromwell      00 Manor, TX                14.09  -1.8  3 
 57  9185 Brooklyn Cink       00 Manhattan, KS            14.12  -1.6  8 
 58   710 Charisma Turner     00 Urbana, IL               14.12  -1.0  1 
 59  5249 Tamia Taylor        00 New Orleans, LA          14.15  -1.6 11 
 60  7025 Kaylani Hunt        00 Sacramento, CA           14.17  -1.6  8 
 61  1486 Kristyn Matthews    00 San Antonio, TX          14.19  -0.4  6 
 62  9327 Amari' Lipscomb     00 Wichita, KS              14.20  -2.7 10 
 63  5204 Kalli Anderson      00 Newton, KS               14.20  -0.8 12 
 64  1197 Dominique Jeffery   00 Odenton, MD              14.24  -1.6  7 
 65  1079 Hannah Lyons        00 Charlotte, NC            14.25  -1.8  2 
 66  8232 Jordan Webster      00 Missouri City, TX        14.26  -2.3  4 
 67  5355 Sadi Giles          00 Sherman, TX              14.27  -1.6  7 
 68  5506 Dynah James         00 Miramar, FL              14.29  -1.6 11 
 69  5559 Cydne Harrell-Malv  00 Fresno, TX               14.30  -1.6  7 
 70  6426 Ma'Kayla Marshall   00 Baton Rouge, LA          14.30  -1.6 11 
 71  4398 Miriam Williams     00 Southfield, MI           14.31  -2.3  4 
 72  4431 Jessica Kelley      00 Memphis, TN              14.40  -1.8  3 
 73  4389 Bianca Hayes        00 Inkster, MI              14.48  -0.8 12 
 74  2917 Micah Chavers       00 Stlouis, MO              14.49  -2.3  4 
 75  4533 Lauren Williams     00 Desoto, TX               14.51  -1.7  5 
 76 10237 Alexandra Rosenber  00 St. Louis, MO            14.54  -2.7 10 
 77  1284 Raeven Selders      00 Houston, TX              14.55  -0.8 12 
 78  7597 Aneisha Moore       00 W. Friendship, MD        14.56  -2.3  4 
 79   585 Valerie Hurt        00 Jefferson City, MO       14.66  -2.7 10 
 80  1221 Mashaela Hall       00 Anniston, AL             14.67  -1.0  1 
 81  1051 Sheylia Harvey      00 Nanjemoy, MD             14.68  -1.8  3 
 82  5741 Kimerra Handley     00 Pine Bluff, AR           14.92  -1.8  2 
 83  3527 Mariah Jimenez      00 Hemet, CA                16.40  -1.7  5 
 --  9251 Daelena Grays       00 West Covina, CA            DNS  -1.8  3 
 --  7074 Jala Lafleur        00 Destrehan, LA              DNS  -1.8  2 
 --  2289 Nilaja Florence     00 Dallas, GA                 DNS  -2.3  4 
 --  5448 Jasondra Brown      00 Ft. Myers, FL              DNS  -1.6  8 
 --  4217 Tamya Tompkins      00 MadFrogs TC                DNS  -1.0  1 
 --  5126 Kristen Washington  00 New Haven, CT              DNS  -1.7  5 
 --  4980 Tysin Lewis         00 Hagerstown, MD             DNS  -1.0  1 
 --  1090 Kayla Reape         00 Charlotte, NC              DNS  -1.8  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget 12 years
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8070 Tia Jones           00 Marietta, GA             12.19Q  2.5  3 
  2  6938 Jalasia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          12.61Q  1.0  2 
  3  2180 Rayna Whyte         00 Mableton, GA             12.70Q -0.1  1 
  4  5632 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             12.71Q  2.5  3 
  5  3554 Mackenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             12.75Q  1.0  2 
  6  4938 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              12.80Q -0.1  1 
  7   737 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              12.76q  1.0  2 
  8  5558 Kennedy Gamble      00 Houston, TX              12.83q  2.5  3 
  9  8410 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           12.86  -0.1  1 
 10  6031 Kori Carter         00 Richmond, VA             12.90  -0.1  1 
 11  8466 Zhara Berry         00 Richmond, TX             12.90   1.0  2 
 12  5493 Daja Johnson        00 Richmond, CA             12.94   1.0  2 
 13  6881 Courtney O'Neal     00 Las Vegas, NV            12.99   2.5  3 
 14   881 Daria Stewart       00 Duncanville, TX          13.01   1.0  2 
 15  4710 Jonae Harris        00 Miami, FL                13.02   2.5  3 
 16  3356 Camille Christophe  00 Indianapolis, IN         13.10  -0.1  1 
 17  4584 Shamarah Shannon    00 Miami, FL                13.13   2.5  3 
 18  8786 Makayla Williams    00 Tampa, FL                13.22   2.5  3 
 19 10142 Zskaira Williams    00 Victoria, TX             13.25  -0.1  1 
 20  1997 Ellie Bedingham     00 Woodbury, MN             13.35  -0.1  1 
 21  3566 Makayla Jackson     00 Milwaukee, WI            13.36  -0.1  1 
 22  3151 Ayona Wilson        00 Rosharon, TX             13.51   1.0  2 
 23  7872 Zakara Bryson       00 Austin, TX               13.53   1.0  2 
 --  3885 Latyana Berry       00 Sulphur, LA                DNS   2.5  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget 12 years
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.10  2007        Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8070 Tia Jones           00 Marietta, GA             12.36  -0.8 
  2  6938 Jalasia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          12.70  -0.8 
  3  4938 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              12.74  -0.8 
  4   737 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              12.81  -0.8 
  5  2180 Rayna Whyte         00 Mableton, GA             12.82  -0.8 
  6  3554 Mackenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             12.91  -0.8 
  7  5632 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             12.96  -0.8 
  8  5558 Kennedy Gamble      00 Houston, TX              13.05  -0.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget 12 years
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8070 Tia Jones           00 Marietta, GA             25.21Q +0.0 14 
  2  6031 Kori Carter         00 Richmond, VA             26.08Q -2.8  4 
  3  2180 Rayna Whyte         00 Mableton, GA             26.09Q -0.7  7 
  4  4938 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              26.21Q  0.5  8 
  5  5632 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             26.48Q -0.5 12 
  6  5493 Daja Johnson        00 Richmond, CA             26.50Q -0.3  9 
  7  6187 Kiemi Brown-Rivers  00 Jamaica, NY              26.51Q -1.5 11 
  8  4587 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                26.57Q -2.4 13 
  9  3554 Mackenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             26.71Q -2.8  2 
 10  3180 Rachel Hall         00 Houston, TX              26.75Q -0.9  3 
 11  2774 Adia Bennon         00 Mauldin, SC              26.76Q -0.7 10 
 12  8171 Taylor Finley       00 Fresno, TX               26.80Q -2.8  1 
 13 10142 Zskaira Williams    00 Victoria, TX             27.01Q -1.6  6 
 14  3356 Camille Christophe  00 Indianapolis, IN         27.03Q -2.2  5 
 15   737 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              26.60q -1.5 11 
 16  8410 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           26.62q -2.8  4 
 17  6938 Jalasia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          26.77q -0.9  3 
 18  3885 Latyana Berry       00 Sulphur, LA              26.83q -0.7  7 
 19  5558 Kennedy Gamble      00 Houston, TX              26.85q  0.5  8 
 20  6104 Alicia Thomas       00 Macon, GA                27.04q -0.5 12 
 21  4710 Jonae Harris        00 Miami, FL                27.11q -1.6  6 
 22  1997 Ellie Bedingham     00 Woodbury, MN             27.11q  0.5  8 
 23  8450 Whitney Williams    00 Frisco, TX               27.13q -2.8  1 
 24  4584 Shamarah Shannon    00 Miami, FL                27.19q -2.4 13  27.181
 25  5367 Karlina Sample      00 Frisco, TX               27.19  -2.8  1  27.187
 26   268 Ayonna Dennis       00 Atlanta, GA              27.25  -2.8  2 
 27  4640 Maya Robinson       00 Miami Gardens, FL        27.30  -0.7 10 
 28  1900 Shakira Dancy       00 Douglasville, GA         27.31  +0.0 14 
 29  1404 Shaundrea' Harris   00 Cleveland, OH            27.31  -0.7  7 
 30  7872 Zakara Bryson       00 Austin, TX               27.33  -0.3  9 
 31  8187 Taylor Hill         00 Katy, TX                 27.42  -0.5 12 
 32   220 Lauren Buehner      00 Arcadia, CA              27.42  -0.3  9 
 33  7074 Jala Lafleur        00 Destrehan, LA            27.43  -0.7 10 
 34  6266 Kynnedy Brown       00 Grand Prairie, TX        27.57  -2.8  2 
 35  9155 Whitney Bridges     00 Oklahoma City, OK        27.68  +0.0 14 
 36  3566 Makayla Jackson     00 Milwaukee, WI            27.72  -2.2  5 
 37  8786 Makayla Williams    00 Tampa, FL                27.74  -1.5 11 
 38  4280 Aariona Harmon      00 Philadelphia, PA         27.80  -0.7  7 
 39  4481 Jerkisha Mays       00 Eads, TN                 27.82  -0.9  3 
 40  2096 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL         27.84  -2.4 13 
 41  1712 Selah Dixon         00 Philadelphia, PA         27.86  +0.0 14 
 42   612 Miaya Smith         00 Memphis, TN              27.87  -0.9  3 
 43   865 Nadia Good          00 Cedar Hill, TX           27.88  -2.8  4 
 44   632 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH            27.96  -0.3  9 
 45 10434 Flora Ahiarakwe     00 Sicklerville, NJ         27.97  +0.0 14 
 46  6559 Kween Jean          00 Houston, TX              27.98  +0.0 14 
 47  3003 Corbin Mclean       00 Greensboro, NC           28.00  -0.5 12 
 48  9548 Miche Wilson        00 Omaha, NE                28.05  -2.4 13 
 49  2923 Shaila Jones        00 Saint Louis, MO          28.14  -2.8  4 
 49  1287 Victoria Thompson   00 Rosharon, TX             28.14  -0.7  7 
 51  5988 Jamaria Easley      00 Pflugerville, TX         28.17  -1.5 11 
 52  6182 Aniya Kollore       00 Saint Louis, MO          28.18  -0.7  7 
 53  7708 Ariel Ford          00 Fort Worth, TX           28.19  -2.2  5 
 54  5260 Arianna Morgan      00 Del Ciy, OK              28.22  -1.6  6 
 55  4391 Deaira Kilgore      00 Detroit, MI              28.22  -0.9  3 
 56  5361 Cameron Mccants     00 Frisco, TX               28.23  -1.5 11 
 57  5631 Erykah Byias        00 Stockton, CA             28.28  -2.8  4 
 58  1197 Dominique Jeffery   00 Odenton, MD              28.30  -1.6  6 
 59  2310 Azure' Curtis       00 Canton, OH               28.32  -0.5 12 
 60  7470 Trentorria Greene   00 Tallahassee, FL          28.32  -2.8  2 
 61  9427 Akira Rhodes        00 Charlotte, NC            28.37  -1.6  6 
 62  5429 Arin Owens          00 Columbus, OH             28.39  -2.8  2 
 63  4188 Tyonne Howard       00 Louisville, KY           28.40  -2.8  4 
 64  5504 Chelsey Ernest      00 Hallandale Beach, F      28.48  -0.7 10 
 65  2604 Shania Crosby       00 Gastonia, NC             28.49   0.5  8 
 65  1537 Elizabeth Cummings  00 Montclair, NJ            28.49  -0.5 12 
 67  6181 Akiya Kollore       00 Saint Louis, MO          28.50  -0.5 12 
 68  4228 Destiny Hayward     00 Texas City, TX           28.56  -1.6  6 
 69  7262 Kiara Bethley       00 Zachary, LA              28.62  +0.0 14 
 70  5249 Tamia Taylor        00 New Orleans, LA          28.77  -2.2  5 
 71  7597 Aneisha Moore       00 W. Friendship, MD        28.78  -0.7  7 
 72  7095 Breonna Gregory     00 St. Louis, MO            28.79  -0.3  9 
 73   777 Kierra Sherrod      00 Oxnard, CA               28.85  -0.7 10 
 74  6878 Alexi Johnson       00 Las Vegas, NV            28.88  -1.6  6 
 75 10139 Caelen Johnson      00 Victoria, TX             28.90  -2.2  5 
 76  7396 Peyton Solomon      00 Studio City, CA          28.95  -1.5 11 
 77  5204 Kalli Anderson      00 Newton, KS               28.97  +0.0 14 
 78  3396 Sabrina Bianco      00 Austin, TX               29.02  -0.9  3 
 79  4431 Jessica Kelley      00 Memphis, TN              29.02  -2.4 13 
 80  3561 Subreedia Lewis     00 Overland Park, KS        29.06  -2.8  1 
 81  4398 Miriam Williams     00 Southfield, MI           29.09  -0.9  3 
 82  4389 Bianca Hayes        00 Inkster, MI              29.10   0.5  8 
 83  7516 Arinn Hayes         00 Detroit, MI              29.12  -2.8  2 
 83  5468 Ameyah Smart        00 Sicklerville, NJ         29.12   0.5  8 
 85  2063 Lonyaa Merriweathe  00 Santa Clarita, CA        29.13  -2.8  1 
 86  1945 Alexcia Ayers       00 East St Louis, IL        29.14  -1.5 11 
 87  5205 Taylor Antonowich   00 Newton, KS               29.21  -2.8  2 
 88  1079 Hannah Lyons        00 Charlotte, NC            29.22  -2.8  4 
 89  1627 Mykayla Osborne     00 Cypress, TX              29.41  -0.7  7 
 90  9231 Kayla Fowler        00 Jonesboro, AR            29.48  -1.6  6 
 91  5471 Johneta Williams    00 Sicklerville, NJ         29.96  -2.8  4 
 92  8685 Morghan Jackson     00 Urbandale, IA            30.04  -0.9  3 
 93  5559 Cydne Harrell-Malv  00 Fresno, TX               30.05   0.5  8 
 94  1130 Daijah Harris       00 Jacksonville, AR         30.25  -2.8  1 
 95  1051 Sheylia Harvey      00 Nanjemoy, MD             30.65  -2.2  5 
 96   911 Tori Hall           00 Ankeny, IA               32.31  -0.3  9 
 --  9251 Daelena Grays       00 West Covina, CA            DNS  -2.4 13 
 --  2031 Nyjah Young-Bey     00 Montclair, NJ              DNS   0.5  8 
 --  1870 Genesis Mcclendon   00 Highland Park, MI          DNS  -0.3  9 
 --  9420 Cierra Pyles        00 Clarksburg, MD             DNS  -0.7 10 
 --   110 Donna Gibbs         00 New Orleans, LA            DNS  -2.4 13 
 --  2289 Nilaja Florence     00 Dallas, GA                 DNS  -0.7 10 
 --  2816 Emily Burrowes      00 Mobile, AL                 DNS  -2.2  5 
 --  7989 Tamia Thomas        00 Peculiar, MO               DNS  -2.8  1 
 --  1090 Kayla Reape         00 Charlotte, NC              DNS  -2.2  5 
 --  7372 Emoni Rue           00 Kansas City, MO            DNS  -2.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget 12 years
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8070 Tia Jones           00 Marietta, GA             25.34Q -1.3  3 
  2  6031 Kori Carter         00 Richmond, VA             25.99Q -1.9  2 
  3  3554 Mackenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             26.22Q -3.7  1 
  4  4587 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                26.04Q -1.9  2 
  5  2180 Rayna Whyte         00 Mableton, GA             26.24Q -3.7  1 
  6  5493 Daja Johnson        00 Richmond, CA             26.52Q -1.3  3 
  7  5632 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             26.24q -1.9  2 
  8  6938 Jalasia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          26.48q -1.9  2 
  9  8410 Jessica Tucker      00 Chesapeake, VA           26.55  -3.7  1 
 10  4938 Kaitlynn Rogers     00 Detroit, MI              26.63  -3.7  1 
 11  8171 Taylor Finley       00 Fresno, TX               26.64  -1.3  3 
 12   737 Marnae Glover       00 Oakland, CA              26.64  -3.7  1 
 13  3180 Rachel Hall         00 Houston, TX              26.71  -3.7  1 
 14 10142 Zskaira Williams    00 Victoria, TX             26.92  -1.3  3 
 15  5558 Kennedy Gamble      00 Houston, TX              26.94  -1.3  3 
 16  3885 Latyana Berry       00 Sulphur, LA              26.99  -1.3  3 
 17  2774 Adia Bennon         00 Mauldin, SC              26.99  -1.9  2 
 18  6187 Kiemi Brown-Rivers  00 Jamaica, NY              27.16  -1.3  3 
 19  6104 Alicia Thomas       00 Macon, GA                27.21  -1.9  2 
 20  8450 Whitney Williams    00 Frisco, TX               27.32  -1.9  2 
 21  4710 Jonae Harris        00 Miami, FL                27.38  -3.7  1 
 22  1997 Ellie Bedingham     00 Woodbury, MN             27.59  -3.7  1 
 23  4584 Shamarah Shannon    00 Miami, FL                27.63  -1.3  3 
 --  3356 Camille Christophe  00 Indianapolis, IN           DNS  -1.9  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget 12 years
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8070 Tia Jones           00 Marietta, GA             24.84  -1.6 
  2  4587 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                25.89  -1.6 
  3  6031 Kori Carter         00 Richmond, VA             25.97  -1.6 
  4  5493 Daja Johnson        00 Richmond, CA             26.07  -1.6 
  5  5632 Lariah Crenshaw     00 Stockton, CA             26.09  -1.6 
  6  2180 Rayna Whyte         00 Mableton, GA             26.17  -1.6 
  7  3554 Mackenzie Evans     00 Brooklyn, NY             26.33  -1.6 
  8  6938 Jalasia Tillman     00 Gainesville, FL          27.27  -1.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget 12 years
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2636 Kennedy Simon       00 Marietta, GA             56.29  12 
  2  1731 Sydni Townsend      00 Collingdale, PA          56.33  12 
  3  2290 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA             57.63  12 
  4  4587 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL                58.22  12 
  5  9292 Saudia James-Heard  00 Lakewood, WA             58.49  12 
  6  3553 Jasmine Douglas-Gr  00 Brooklyn, NY             58.67  12 
  7  6187 Kiemi Brown-Rivers  00 Jamaica, NY              59.56  12 
  8  4917 Dorriann Coleman    00 Detroit, MI            1:00.30   9 
  9   659 Star Pippins        00 Douglasville, GA       1:00.47  10 
 10   268 Ayonna Dennis       00 Atlanta, GA            1:00.48  11 
 11  8406 Shakeria Johnson    00 Chesapeake, VA         1:00.72  11 
 12  4636 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami Gardens, FL      1:00.82  11 
 13  5357 Macie Kolb          00 Mckinney, TX           1:01.16  10 
 14  8071 Francis Laidlaw     00 Kennesaw, GA           1:01.27  11 
 15  7708 Ariel Ford          00 Fort Worth, TX         1:01.42  10 
 16  7104 Deja Ingram         00 St Louis, MO           1:01.54   9 
 17  6266 Kynnedy Brown       00 Grand Prairie, TX      1:01.60  10 
 18  3180 Rachel Hall         00 Houston, TX            1:01.61  11 
 19  4686 Valencia Jones      00 Miami Scott Lake, F    1:01.64   9 
 20  7709 Brianna Gilchrist   00 Keller, TX             1:02.08  11 
 21  7872 Zakara Bryson       00 Austin, TX             1:02.39   8 
 22  2394 Kenneicke Ellis     00 Orlando, FL            1:02.45   9 
 23  6551 Mikayla Courville   00 Houston, TX            1:02.47   8 
 24  4584 Shamarah Shannon    00 Miami, FL              1:02.66   9 
 25   220 Lauren Buehner      00 Arcadia, CA            1:02.75   8 
 26  9155 Whitney Bridges     00 Oklahoma City, OK      1:02.92   3 
 27  1997 Ellie Bedingham     00 Woodbury, MN           1:03.13  11 
 28   406 Tylar Colbert       00 Reisterstown, MD       1:03.26   8 
 29  5504 Chelsey Ernest      00 Hallandale Beach, F    1:03.31   9 
 30  2310 Azure' Curtis       00 Canton, OH             1:03.42   4 
 31  7470 Trentorria Greene   00 Tallahassee, FL        1:03.48   9 
 32  6422 Aldrianna Dupree    00 Maringouin, LA         1:03.49   6 
 33  8401 Diamond Bynum       00 Chesapeake, VA         1:03.50   6 
 34  1537 Elizabeth Cummings  00 Montclair, NJ          1:03.53   7 
 35  6195 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY    1:03.62  10 
 36  4254 Kayla Cromwell      00 Manor, TX              1:03.66   5 
 37  5631 Erykah Byias        00 Stockton, CA           1:03.87   7 
 38  8786 Makayla Williams    00 Tampa, FL              1:03.89  10 
 39  2604 Shania Crosby       00 Gastonia, NC           1:04.10   4 
 40  1128 Johnaya Givens      00 Little Rock, AR        1:04.36   2 
 41  2063 Lonyaa Merriweathe  00 Santa Clarita, CA      1:04.48   7 
 42  5260 Arianna Morgan      00 Del Ciy, OK            1:04.57   2 
 43  7046 Jayda Eckford       00 Fort Leonard Wood,     1:04.60   6 
 44  4196 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY         1:04.61   5 
 45  6181 Akiya Kollore       00 Saint Louis, MO        1:04.74   7 
 46  5331 Tamia Badal         00 Tomball, TX            1:04.81   7 
 47 10434 Flora Ahiarakwe     00 Sicklerville, NJ       1:05.12   8 
 48  4431 Jessica Kelley      00 Memphis, TN            1:05.29   6 
 49  3984 Frances King        00 Rockdale, TX           1:05.36   4 
 50   171 Gabrielle Pearson   00 Merrilliville, IN      1:05.36   7 
 51  4357 Creshaun Cresser    00 Houston, TX            1:05.38   2 
 52  1197 Dominique Jeffery   00 Odenton, MD            1:05.80   8 
 53  4471 Shyneis Campo       00 Cordova, TN            1:05.80   2 
 54 10100 Chloe Sharp         00 Clovis, CA             1:05.82   4 
 55  2085 Laqueria Bryant     00 Jacksonville, FL       1:05.82   6 
 56  1092 Makalah Saunders    00 Charlotte, NC          1:05.85   3 
 57  4189 Princess Morris     00 Louisville, KY         1:06.03   7 
 58  1287 Victoria Thompson   00 Rosharon, TX           1:06.14   6 
 59  9171 Amani Camper        00 East Chicago, IN       1:06.15   4 
 60  3829 Shaniah Bethley     00 Baton Rouge, LA        1:06.21   1 
 61  2774 Adia Bennon         00 Mauldin, SC            1:06.31  10 
 62  7020 Zenzele Vital       00 Waldorf, MD            1:06.39   4 
 63   612 Miaya Smith         00 Memphis, TN            1:06.68   3 
 64   857 Tylantiss Atlas     00 Cedar Hill, TX         1:06.91  12 
 65  7095 Breonna Gregory     00 St. Louis, MO          1:06.95   5 
 66  7516 Arinn Hayes         00 Detroit, MI            1:07.31   3 
 67   632 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH          1:07.33   4 
 68  7766 Sydney Pena         00 Clarksville, TN        1:07.69   1 
 69  6182 Aniya Kollore       00 Saint Louis, MO        1:07.86   3 
 70  6643 Jakayla Jackason    00 Beaumont, TX           1:08.44   1 
 71  8685 Morghan Jackson     00 Urbandale, IA          1:08.47   1 
 72  7635 Alexis Jones        00 Little Rock, AR        1:08.56   1 
 73  8839 Tatiyona Cuthrell   00 Winston Salem, NC      1:08.70   2 
 74  2466 Brittanie Jason     00 Lafayette, LA          1:08.73   2 
 75 10128 Taylour Schoene     00 Jefferson City, MO     1:08.81   5 
 76   210 Teiara Mcheard      00 Bessemer, AL           1:08.97   5 
 77  3188 Dezeree White       00 Houston, TX            1:09.74   7 
 78  3191 Kendall Wilson      00 Houston, TX            1:09.78   2 
 79  5591 Serenity Schmadere  00 Riverside, CA          1:14.38   1 
 --  3080 Lanyija Clark       00 Pinole, CA                 DNS   3 
 --  2816 Emily Burrowes      00 Mobile, AL                 DNS   2 
 --  2289 Nilaja Florence     00 Dallas, GA                 DNS  11 
 --  5493 Daja Johnson        00 Richmond, CA               DNS   9 
 --  7671 Aarika Lister       00 Leavenworth, KS            DNS   6 
 --  2031 Nyjah Young-Bey     00 Montclair, NJ              DNS   8 
 --  1870 Genesis Mcclendon   00 Highland Park, MI          DNS   4 
 --  3885 Latyana Berry       00 Sulphur, LA                DNS   5 
 -- 10139 Caelen Johnson      00 Victoria, TX               DNS   3 
 --  2061 Lara Hansen         00 Santa Clarita, CA          DNS   5 
 --  1090 Kayla Reape         00 Charlotte, NC              DNS   6 
 --  5429 Arin Owens          00 Columbus, OH               DNS   3 
 --   110 Donna Gibbs         00 New Orleans, LA            DNS   5 
 --  5558 Kennedy Gamble      00 Houston, TX                DNS   1 
 --   911 Tori Hall           00 Ankeny, IA                 DNS  10 
 --  9251 Daelena Grays       00 West Covina, CA            DNS   8 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget 12 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 2:13.30  8/3/2011    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2636 Kennedy Simon       00 Marietta, GA           2:15.06  
  2  1731 Sydni Townsend      00 Collingdale, PA        2:15.08  
  3  5357 Macie Kolb          00 Mckinney, TX           2:19.68  
  4  3553 Jasmine Douglas-Gr  00 Brooklyn, NY           2:20.60  
  5  8406 Shakeria Johnson    00 Chesapeake, VA         2:23.22  
  6  4639 Erica Murphy        00 Miami Gardens, FL      2:23.24  
  7  3557 Alexis Mckinney     00 Brooklyn, NY           2:23.63  
  8   420 Nyjari Mcneil       00 Reisterstown, MD       2:23.95  
  9  2290 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA           2:24.19  
 10  4916 Morgan Cochran      00 Royal Oak, MI          2:26.59  
 11  1728 Kiera Stevens       00 Darby, PA              2:27.75  
 12  1685 Leah Sarkasian      00 Danbury, CT            2:28.98  
 13  5010 Ciani Kensey        00 Philadelphia, PA       2:30.18  
 14  6569 Makenli Raspberry   00 Houston, TX            2:30.25  
 15  7066 Samantha Cary       00 St Charles, MO         2:31.17  
 16  2281 Katie Pinnell       00 Coral Springs, FL      2:31.83  
 17  2394 Kenneicke Ellis     00 Orlando, FL            2:33.12  
 18 10128 Taylour Schoene     00 Jefferson City, MO     2:33.19  
 19   397 Piercynn Fidler     00 Bakersfield, CA        2:34.14  
 20   957 Jade Mountain       00 Ellinwood, KS          2:35.86  
 21 10369 Annika Sleenhof     00 Brentwood, TN          2:35.95  
 22  3784 Rachel Jordan       00 Knoxville, TN          2:36.13  
 23   558 Shaelyn Hawkins     00 Tracy, CA              2:36.18  
 24  7109 Jania Lee           00 St Louis, MO           2:36.25  
 25  2466 Brittanie Jason     00 Lafayette, LA          2:36.34  
 26  2012 Miranda Chapa       00 Corpus Christi, TX     2:36.42  
 27  8195 Alexis Johnson      00 Houston, TX            2:37.24  
 28  3984 Frances King        00 Rockdale, TX           2:37.44  
 29  2310 Azure' Curtis       00 Canton, OH             2:37.52  
 30  6346 Asiah Fox           00 San Antonio, TX        2:37.67  
 31  4756 Beth-El Algarin     00 Little Falls, MN       2:37.89  
 32  4772 Zoe Carter          00 Miramar Optimist, F    2:38.27  
 33  7964 Helen Roddy         00 Leander, TX            2:38.66  
 34  4634 Nayla Burts         00 Miami Gardens, FL      2:38.92  
 35  7020 Zenzele Vital       00 Waldorf, MD            2:39.00  
 36  1128 Johnaya Givens      00 Little Rock, AR        2:39.80  
 37  7622 Grace Baer          00 Anderson, IN           2:40.11  
 38   252 Tamani Smith        00 Newport News, VA       2:40.14  
 39    26 Kate Allen          00 North Kansas City,     2:40.35  
 40  4587 Ulani Toussaint     00 Miami, FL              2:40.42  
 41  1795 Lakayla Cole        00 Desoto, TX             2:41.28  
 42  3039 Imari Chatman       00 Missouri City, TX      2:41.36  
 43  7110 Roshanda Loving     00 St. Louis, MO          2:41.41  
 44  2582 Jordyn Tyndall      00 Gainesville, FL        2:41.64  
 45  8401 Diamond Bynum       00 Chesapeake, VA         2:41.91  
 46  6613 Emma Perkins        00 Austin, TX             2:41.93  
 47   817 Carina Richardson   00 Tallahassee, FL        2:42.39  
 48 10341 Delorv'A Wilson     00 Dallas, TX             2:43.40  
 49  8071 Francis Laidlaw     00 Kennesaw, GA           2:44.82  
 50  7635 Alexis Jones        00 Little Rock, AR        2:45.31  
 51  6850 Riley Killian       00 Metairie, LA           2:45.76  
 52  5810 Jailyn Gilmore      00 Jacksonville, FL       2:46.22  
 53  4191 Miranda Morton      00 Louisville, KY         2:46.39  
 54  7084 Carmen Carter       00 St Louis, MO           2:47.04  
 55  5069 Imani Long          00 Akron, OH              2:47.20  
 56  6686 Marguerite Crawfor  00 Ponchatoula, LA        2:47.33  
 57  4069 Kira Yamini         00 Lawrenceville, GA      2:48.11  
 58  7996 Aryanna Wyatt       00 Grandview, MO          2:48.73  
 59  7083 Dyamond Carey       00 St Louis, MO           2:54.87  
 60  3188 Dezeree White       00 Houston, TX            2:55.21  
 61   321 Selena Tucker       00 Plainfield, IL         2:56.20  
 62  4165 Taylor Harris       00 New Orleans, LA        2:58.72  
 63  5504 Chelsey Ernest      00 Hallandale Beach, F    2:59.64  
 64  5591 Serenity Schmadere  00 Riverside, CA          3:00.46  
 65  5641 Jordann Ford        00 Fairfield, CA          3:00.71  
 66  1887 Kierra Reese        00 Stockton, CA           3:01.12  
 67  2519 Morgaine Wilson     00 Fort Worth, TX         3:07.95  
 68  3527 Mariah Jimenez      00 Hemet, CA              3:08.89  
 69 10588 Victoria Goodaker   00 Cleveland, TN          3:09.63  
 70  1119 Mariah Carter       00 Little Rock, AR        3:10.73  
 71  7492 Jordan Mitchell     00 Waldorf, MD            3:11.69  
 72  2987 Nicole Barnes       00 High Point, NC         3:17.70  
 73  2605 Elisabeth Giannara  00 Gastonia, NC           3:22.70  
 --  5331 Tamia Badal         00 Tomball, TX                DNS  
 --  2031 Nyjah Young-Bey     00 Montclair, NJ              DNS  
 --   110 Donna Gibbs         00 New Orleans, LA            DNS  
 --  9456 Kyanne Saunders     00 Brooklyn Park, MN          DNS  
 --  2061 Lara Hansen         00 Santa Clarita, CA          DNS  
 --  5662 Chloe Celestin      00 Gwynn Oak, MD              DNS  
 --  6048 Abby Balli          00 Pasadena, TX               DNS  
 --  7935 Alexis Shanklin     00 Houston, TX                DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget 12 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:41.14  8/3/2010    Danae Rivers, Derby, CT                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2636 Kennedy Simon       00 Marietta, GA           4:56.54  
  2  6516 Harper Russell      00 Rogersville, TN        5:02.80  
  3  3558 Shalah Means        00 Brooklyn, NY           5:05.81  
  4  3557 Alexis Mckinney     00 Brooklyn, NY           5:08.16  
  5  9247 Alexis Gourrier     00 Henderson, NV          5:08.35  
  6   249 Alexia Phifer       00 Newport News, VA       5:08.77  
  7  5010 Ciani Kensey        00 Philadelphia, PA       5:09.44  
  8  7066 Samantha Cary       00 St Charles, MO         5:09.68  
  9  7964 Helen Roddy         00 Leander, TX            5:10.10  
 10  2281 Katie Pinnell       00 Coral Springs, FL      5:12.84  
 11  2394 Kenneicke Ellis     00 Orlando, FL            5:15.06  
 12 10369 Annika Sleenhof     00 Brentwood, TN          5:16.99  
 13   397 Piercynn Fidler     00 Bakersfield, CA        5:17.76  
 14  1728 Kiera Stevens       00 Darby, PA              5:17.83  
 15  7996 Aryanna Wyatt       00 Grandview, MO          5:22.02  
 16  3098 Madeline Harms      00 Houston, TX            5:23.16  
 17  6346 Asiah Fox           00 San Antonio, TX        5:23.30  
 18  3184 Calise Moore        00 Houston, TX            5:23.31  
 19  2582 Jordyn Tyndall      00 Gainesville, FL        5:24.05  
 20  3560 Zhaneia Thybulle    00 Elmont, NY             5:24.81  
 21  1707 Ceoni Bennett       00 Philadelphia, PA       5:25.04  
 22  3784 Rachel Jordan       00 Knoxville, TN          5:26.52  
 23  7622 Grace Baer          00 Anderson, IN           5:29.38  
 24  9349 Meghan Mccarey      00 Byron, IL              5:29.85  
 25  6560 Jordyn Lane         00 Spring, TX             5:30.32  
 26  5683 Rebecca Warden      00 Ardmore, OK            5:30.95  
 27  7020 Zenzele Vital       00 Waldorf, MD            5:31.04  
 28 10128 Taylour Schoene     00 Jefferson City, MO     5:33.25  
 29  6606 Lilly Glasgow       00 Austin, TX             5:35.36  
 30  5364 Emily Patterson     00 Prosper, TX            5:36.81  
 31  5564 Kayla Sharp         00 Manvel, TX             5:37.85  
 32  8195 Alexis Johnson      00 Houston, TX            5:40.14  
 33   817 Carina Richardson   00 Tallahassee, FL        5:41.65  
 34  6850 Riley Killian       00 Metairie, LA           5:42.22  
 35  5662 Chloe Celestin      00 Gwynn Oak, MD          5:44.33  
 36  4922 Makayla Gates       00 Detroit, MI            5:49.10  
 37  6147 Shayla Dominguez    00 Bakersfield, CA        5:51.92  
 38  2466 Brittanie Jason     00 Lafayette, LA          5:52.38  
 39  7962 Safira Molina       00 Liberty Hill, TX       5:54.95  
 40  4682 Terria-Marie Jacks  00 Miami Scott Lake, F    5:55.14  
 41  4692 Arielle Walker      00 Miami Scott Lake, F    5:55.46  
 42  8218 Aeris Ramsey        00 Houston, TX            5:56.58  
 43  6048 Abby Balli          00 Pasadena, TX           5:57.45  
 44  5677 Valeria Odreman     00 Ardmore, OK            5:59.94  
 45   957 Jade Mountain       00 Ellinwood, KS          6:00.93  
 46  5069 Imani Long          00 Akron, OH              6:01.67  
 47  4177 Stephanie Breaux    00 Pierre Part, LA        6:04.83  
 48  1226 Madison Beecher     00 Carl Junction, MO      6:05.26  
 49  6686 Marguerite Crawfor  00 Ponchatoula, LA        6:06.58  
 50  7704 Hannah Boatright    00 Fort Worth, TX         6:09.75  
 51 10341 Delorv'A Wilson     00 Dallas, TX             6:13.94  
 52  4526 Kylie Fitzgerald    00 Lancaster, TX          6:14.06  
 53  3457 Ashlyn Mumme        00 Suwanee, GA            6:19.20  
 54  5762 Crystal Cassinelli  00 Pembroke Pines, FL     6:20.44  
 55   918 Aaliyah Klismith    00 Des Moines, IA         6:31.92  
 56  2092 Hayley Giannuzzi    00 Jacksonville, FL       6:35.68  
 57  5674 Jordan Lewis        00 Ardmore, OK            6:38.42  
 58  9071 Makyia Wykle        00 Florissant, MO         6:47.80  
 59  7492 Jordan Mitchell     00 Waldorf, MD            6:54.16  
 60  2605 Elisabeth Giannara  00 Gastonia, NC           6:57.34  
 61   836 Natalia Gray        00 Washington, DC         6:58.99  
 --  4772 Zoe Carter          00 Miramar Optimist, F        DNF  
 -- 10588 Victoria Goodaker   00 Cleveland, TN               DQ   ran over curve 3 ste
 --  4756 Beth-El Algarin     00 Little Falls, MN           DNS  
 --  7935 Alexis Shanklin     00 Houston, TX                DNS  
 --  5366 DaJohna Rivers      00 Mckinney, TX               DNS  
 --  6608 Alexandria Glenn    00 Austin, TX                 DNS  
 --   420 Nyjari Mcneil       00 Reisterstown, MD           DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget 12 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:17.1h  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3558 Shalah Means        00 Brooklyn, NY          11:03.39  
  2   249 Alexia Phifer       00 Newport News, VA      11:19.58  
  3  9247 Alexis Gourrier     00 Henderson, NV         11:21.89  
  4  7066 Samantha Cary       00 St Charles, MO        11:25.98  
  5  7964 Helen Roddy         00 Leander, TX           11:26.79  
  6  5010 Ciani Kensey        00 Philadelphia, PA      11:27.25  
  7  6516 Harper Russell      00 Rogersville, TN       11:27.81  
  8  2281 Katie Pinnell       00 Coral Springs, FL     11:35.37  
  9  7622 Grace Baer          00 Anderson, IN          11:40.19  
 10  3184 Calise Moore        00 Houston, TX           11:45.67  
 11 10369 Annika Sleenhof     00 Brentwood, TN         11:54.96  
 12  7704 Hannah Boatright    00 Fort Worth, TX        12:08.48  
 13  3560 Zhaneia Thybulle    00 Elmont, NY            12:12.23  
 14  5364 Emily Patterson     00 Prosper, TX           12:15.43  
 15   397 Piercynn Fidler     00 Bakersfield, CA       12:24.30  
 16  6850 Riley Killian       00 Metairie, LA          12:27.08  
 17  7962 Safira Molina       00 Liberty Hill, TX      12:38.92  
 18  4177 Stephanie Breaux    00 Pierre Part, LA       12:38.95  
 19 10359 Caroline Cherry     00 Brentwood, TN         12:50.34  
 20  5683 Rebecca Warden      00 Ardmore, OK           13:06.59  
 21  2626 Annie Lineberger    00 Marietta, GA          13:11.63  
 22  3457 Ashlyn Mumme        00 Suwanee, GA           13:12.70  
 23  4922 Makayla Gates       00 Detroit, MI           13:21.73  
 24  5677 Valeria Odreman     00 Ardmore, OK           13:24.19  
 25  6058 Alana Moshay        00 League City, TX       13:27.59  
 26  4526 Kylie Fitzgerald    00 Lancaster, TX         13:32.53  
 27 10366 Hayley Rutland      00 Franklin, TN          13:38.45  
 28  7702 Skylar Lien         00 League City, TX       13:44.33  
 29  6147 Shayla Dominguez    00 Bakersfield, CA       13:52.62  
 30  5762 Crystal Cassinelli  00 Pembroke Pines, FL    13:57.64  
 31  9071 Makyia Wykle        00 Florissant, MO        13:58.27  
 32   918 Aaliyah Klismith    00 Des Moines, IA        14:27.74  
 33  6048 Abby Balli          00 Pasadena, TX          14:30.73  
 34  9208 Kaitlyn Delgado     00 Houston, TX           14:53.50  
 35  2092 Hayley Giannuzzi    00 Jacksonville, FL      15:58.64  
 --  2801 Jerdashia Scott     00 Greer, SC                  DNF  
 --  6608 Alexandria Glenn    00 Austin, TX                 DNS  
 --  7401 Katherine Moorhead  00 Spring, TX                 DNS  
 --  8820 Anna Reside         00 Nashville, TN              DNS  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget 12 years
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8070 Tia Jones           00 Marietta, GA             11.89q -1.2  9 
  2  2180 Rayna Whyte         00 Mableton, GA             12.86q -2.3  8 
  3  5105 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA                 13.06q -0.7  5 
  4  9427 Akira Rhodes        00 Charlotte, NC            13.16q -1.9  6 
  5  3151 Ayona Wilson        00 Rosharon, TX             13.21q -3.7  7 
  6   876 Candice Parramore   00 Garland, TX              13.25q -0.3  4 
  7  6195 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      13.26q -0.7  5 
  8  3003 Corbin Mclean       00 Greensboro, NC           13.28q -2.0  3 
  9  2290 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA             13.33  -3.7  7 
 10  7117 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO            13.40  -3.3  2 
 11  9498 Wreagan Taylor      00 Beaumont, TX             13.49  -2.0  3 
 12   761 La'Qwasia Stepeny   00 Cahokia, IL              13.49  -1.2  9 
 13  2923 Shaila Jones        00 Saint Louis, MO          13.52  -2.0  3 
 14   176 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX                13.55  -2.7  1 
 15  4421 Alyssa Miller       00 Mckinney, TX             13.60  -1.9  6 
 16   363 Kiyanna Rodgers     00 Aurora, IL               13.70  -3.3  2 
 17  3359 Haley Goines        00 Indianapolis, IN         13.70  -2.7  1 
 18   870 De'Oshia Hudson     00 Dallas, TX               13.90  -2.7  1 
 19  1627 Mykayla Osborne     00 Cypress, TX              13.91  -2.3  8 
 20  7989 Tamia Thomas        00 Peculiar, MO             14.00  -1.2  9 
 21  7959 Nandhi Brown        00 Round Rock, TX           14.09  -1.9  6 
 22  4365 Chering-Joi Washin  00 Cypress, TX              14.12  -2.7  1 
 23    26 Kate Allen          00 North Kansas City,       14.21  -1.9  6 
 24  5209 Maggie Remsberg     00 Newton, KS               14.40  -0.7  5 
 25   459 Saviel Veloz        00 Houston, TX              14.44  -3.7  7 
 26  1234 Cana Sluder         00 Joplin, MO               14.47  -3.7  7 
 27  4618 Shekinah Rachel     00 Miami, FL                14.59  -3.3  2 
 28  9307 Makayla Kelby       00 Lee's Summit, MO         14.66  -2.3  8 
 29  2633 Kylan Rice          00 Marietta, GA             14.67  -3.3  2 
 30  3556 Janai Lyons         00 East Elmhurst, NY        14.73  -2.3  8 
 31    55 Tyra Kennedy        00 Fairfield, OH            14.80  -2.0  3 
 32    89 Ariana Wilson       00 Killeen, TX              15.12  -3.3  2 
 33  2997 Faith Hope          00 Archdale, NC             15.23  -1.2  9 
 34  6264 Antoinette Bradley  00 Glenn Heights, TX        15.27  -3.7  7 
 35  6571 Shyla Smith         00 Houston, TX              15.35  -2.0  3 
 36  1087 Joie Mills          00 Charlotte, NC            15.67  -3.7  7 
 37  5471 Johneta Williams    00 Sicklerville, NJ         15.78  -0.7  5 
 38  1954 Shamya Hopkins      00 East St Louis, IL        15.91  -0.3  4 
 39  5679 Hannah Ramirez      00 Ardmore, OK              16.18  -2.7  1 
 40   558 Shaelyn Hawkins     00 Tracy, CA                16.19  -2.7  1 
 41  6853 Victoria Miranda    00 Kenner, LA               16.19  -3.3  2 
 42  4196 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           16.39  -1.2  9 
 43  4687 Delann'I Myles      00 Miami Scott Lake, F      16.42  -0.7  5 
 44  3306 Katelyn Johnson     00 Bolingbrook, IL          16.65  -2.3  8 
 45   109 Tyler Caliste       00 New Orleans, LA          17.05  -0.3  4 
 46  5460 Christah Blackwell  00 Sicklerville, NJ         17.08  -0.7  5 
 47  2099 Carizma Williams    00 Jacksonville, FL         17.09  -1.2  9 
 48  9400 Dominique Owen      00 Pleasanton, TX           17.10  -2.3  8 
 49  6245 Akili Minkah        00 Glenn Heights, TX        17.28  -1.2  9 
 50  1401 Iyonna Anthony      00 Cleveland, OH            17.46  -3.3  2 
 51  6452 Amelia Hewson       00 Seattle, WA              17.46  -3.3  2 
 52  3933 Daja Brookshire     00 Gary, IN                 17.49  -1.9  6 
 53  7184 Taylor Mcnair       00 Florissant, MO           17.51  -2.7  1 
 54  2095 Blake Johnson       00 Jacksonville, FL         17.78  -1.9  6 
 55  5591 Serenity Schmadere  00 Riverside, CA            19.16  -2.0  3 
 56  6519 Jayla Moore         00 Louisville, KY           19.99  -2.0  3 
 --  7348 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA               DNS  -3.7  7 
 --  9433 S'Mara Riley        00 Encino, CA                 DNS  -1.9  6 
 --  8818 Iyana Rainer        00 Nashvcille, TN             DNS  -0.3  4 
 --  3986 Averyanna Willis    00 Rockdale, TX               DNS  -0.7  5 
 --   716 Jaelyn Lockhart     00 Vacaville, CA              DNS  -2.3  8 
 --  9420 Cierra Pyles        00 Clarksburg, MD             DNS  -0.3  4 
 --  4980 Tysin Lewis         00 Hagerstown, MD             DNS  -2.7  1 
 --  2266 Tia White           00 Zachary, LA                DNS  -0.3  4 
 --   483 Savannah Brown      00 Bedford, OH                DNS  -0.3  4 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget 12 years
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    National: N 11.71  8/2/2012    Tia Jones, Marietta, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8070 Tia Jones           00 Marietta, GA             11.71N -2.8 
  2  2180 Rayna Whyte         00 Mableton, GA             12.58  -2.8 
  3  9427 Akira Rhodes        00 Charlotte, NC            12.75  -2.8 
  4  5105 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA                 12.87  -2.8 
  5  3151 Ayona Wilson        00 Rosharon, TX             12.96  -2.8 
  6  3003 Corbin Mclean       00 Greensboro, NC           13.02  -2.8 
  7  6195 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      13.11  -2.8 
  8   876 Candice Parramore   00 Garland, TX              13.28  -2.8 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget 12 years
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phenom Elite  'A'                                     50.78q  3 
     1) 5631 Erykah Byias 00            2) 5632 Lariah Crenshaw 00        
     3) 5633 Akayla Gayles 00           4) 5634 Kiara Jones 00            
  2 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                              51.02q  7 
     1) 877 LaLaylah Pleasant 01        2) 882 Elise Thompson 01          
     3) 857 Tylantiss Atlas 00          4) 865 Nadia Good 00              
     5) 870 De'Oshia Hudson 00          6) 874 Tiffany Mack 00            
     7) 876 Candice Parramore 00        8) 881 Daria Stewart 00           
  3 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  51.29q  3 
     1) 6551 Mikayla Courville 00       2) 6559 Kween Jean 00             
     3) 6569 Makenli Raspberry 00       4) 6571 Shyla Smith 00            
  4 Speed City Athletics  'A'                             51.36q  6 
     1) 6925 Ceondra Dailey 01          2) 6934 Faith Nelms 00            
     3) 6936 Jayda Teasley 00           4) 6938 Jalasia Tillman 00        
  5 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                                 51.92q  4 
     1) 8235 Darnee Williams 01         2) 8171 Taylor Finley 00          
     3) 8187 Taylor Hill 00             4) 8232 Jordan Webster 00         
  6 Xpress TC  'A'                                        52.18q  6 
     1) 10514 Brayleigh Peoples 01      2) 10516 Ta'Nyah Shelby 01        
     3) 10509 China Franklin 00         4) 10513 Kyungela Jones 00        
  7 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                52.33q  1 
     1) 7093 Jhordin Galmore 01         2) 7112 Deidra Martin 01          
     3) 7123 Mauriyoni Tate 01          4) 7095 Breonna Gregory 00        
     5) 7104 Deja Ingram 00             6)                                
  8 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                           52.34q  2 
     1) 8503 Tamia Jones 01             2) 8466 Zhara Berry 00            
     3) 8470 Makaela Bush 00            4) 8475 Morgan Cossey 00          
     5) 8498 Jessica Jackson 00         6)                                
  9 Track Force One  'A'                                  52.39   4 
     1) 8444 Presley Money 01           2) 8449 Simone Watkins 01         
     3) 8446 Emily Peterson 00          4) 8450 Whitney Williams 00       
 10 Greenville Jets TC  'A'                               52.50   7 
     1) 2781 Nyzjayla Jeffrery Lee 01   2) 2784 Tariney Pepper 01         
     3) 2774 Adia Bennon 00             4) 2779 Mia Goolsby 00            
 11 Epitome  'A'                                          52.57   2 
     1) 2101 Valentina Williams 01      2) 2085 Laqueria Bryant 00        
     3) 2090 Trinity Dunbar 00          4) 2096 Takeyiah Lowry 00         
     5) 2098 Kendra Simpo 00            6)                                
 12 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                           53.16   2 
     1) 6878 Alexi Johnson 00           2) 6879 Damari Martin 00          
     3) 6881 Courtney O'Neal 00         4) 6885 Bailey Yancy 00           
 13 The Wings TC Inc  'B'                                 53.41   6 
     1) 8158 Celisa Cook 01             2) 8228 Natasha Taylor 01         
     3) 8179 Christian Green 00         4) 8206 Toni Lott 00              
     5) 8225 Chelsie Shelling 00        6)                                
 14 Gp Striders  'A'                                      53.43   1 
     1) 2708 Yunae Roberson 01          2) 2705 Paige Carter 00           
     3) 2706 Kaylin Guillory 00         4) 2707 Shirmalyn Moore 00        
 15 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                            53.45   1 
     1) 2924 Jania Lewis 01             2) 2933 Deayvion Smith 01         
     3) 2934 Diamond Sullivan 01        4) 2940 Alona Williams 01         
     5) 2917 Micah Chavers 00           6) 2923 Shaila Jones 00           
     7) 2939 Asiah Weaver 00            8)                                
 16 Lightning Spikes TC  'A'                              53.46   3 
     1) 4062 Qui'Andra Moore 01         2) 4060 Royce Jones 00            
     3) 4061 Heather Lundi 00           4) 4065 Monasia Taylor 00         
     5) 4067 Tia Williams 00            6) 4069 Kira Yamini 00            
 17 Flight101 Jets  'A'                                   53.50   5 
     1) 2311 Zoe Dellaserra 01          2) 2312 Jaila George 01           
     3) 2313 Chaneece Hall 01           4) 2314 Spenzer Hunter 00         
     5) 2316 Alexis Prater 00           6)                                
 18 Ntx Jackrabbits TC  'A'                               53.57   5 
     1) 5351 Camryn Brown 01            2) 5355 Sadi Giles 00             
     3) 5361 Cameron Mccants 00         4) 5367 Karlina Sample 00         
 19 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        53.63   4 
     1) 7535 Catherine Taylor 01        2) 7515 Nadia Harris 00           
     3) 7516 Arinn Hayes 00             4) 7526 Kennedy Poole-Jenkins 00  
     5) 7540 Olivia Watts 00            6)                                
 20 Omega TC  'A'                                         54.21   3 
     1) 5460 Christah Blackwell 00      2) 5468 Ameyah Smart 00           
     3) 5469 Tionna Tobias 00           4) 5471 Johneta Williams 00       
 21 Cleveland Mustangs Track Field  'A'                   54.30   4 
     1) 1401 Iyonna Anthony 00          2) 1404 Shaundrea' Harris 00      
     3) 1407 Ashli Pratt 00             4) 1410 Jalyn Young 00            
 22 East St Louis Community AC Rai  'A'                   54.48   6 
     1) 1945 Alexcia Ayers 00           2) 1951 Jaida Felton 00           
     3) 1954 Shamya Hopkins 00          4) 1967 Ronique Tolliver 00       
     5) 1968 Jariah Turner 00           6)                                
 23 Winslow Elite TC  'A'                                 54.48   5 
     1) 10441 Leisha Jackson 01         2) 10444 Alexandria Morrison 01   
     3) 10434 Flora Ahiarakwe 00        4) 10438 Maryn Hess 00            
     5) 10447 Morgan Sephes 00          6)                                
 24 Newton Flyers  'A'                                    54.54   6 
     1) 5207 DesiRay Kernal 01          2) 5204 Kalli Anderson 00         
     3) 5205 Taylor Antonowich 00       4) 5206 Taylor Brewer 00          
     5) 5208 Lauren Mitchell 00         6)                                
 25 Miami Scott Lake TC  'A'                              54.66   2 
     1) 4674 Sanaa Aime 01              2) 4673 Vasthi Achille 00         
     3) 4686 Valencia Jones 00          4) 4687 Delann'I Myles 00         
     5) 4690 Maya Reaves 00             6)                                
 26 Reach 1 TC  'A'                                       54.74   6 
     1) 5990 Taylor Govan 01            2) 5992 Chloe Moore 01            
     3) 5997 De'Mya Young 01            4) 5988 Jamaria Easley 00         
     5) 5996 Deandra Wilson 00          6)                                
 27 K-Y TC  'A'                                           54.83   7 
     1) 3833 Kayla Clifton 01           2) 3844 Mary Moore 01             
     3) 3829 Shaniah Bethley 00         4) 3832 Jonese Carter 00          
 28 Sonics Youth TC  'B'                                  54.95   1 
     1) 6558 Stacy Iwunze 00            2) 6560 Jordyn Lane 00            
     3) 6561 Jada Lee 00                4) 6577 Khari Woods 00            
 29 Tricity Relays Track  'A'                             55.13   7 
     1) 8838 Ashanti Cuthrell 01        2) 8842 Zhan'E Epps 01            
     3) 8853 Kemaria Mcphatter 01       4) 8839 Tatiyona Cuthrell 00      
     5) 8869 Kamyrah Wilson 00          6)                                
 30 Maximum OutPut TC  'A'                                55.25   1 
     1) 4384 Brooklyn Edwards 01        2) 4388 Madisyn Harris 01         
     3) 4394 Grace Sanders 01           4) 4383 Dani Dogan 00             
     5) 4389 Bianca Hayes 00            6) 4391 Deaira Kilgore 00         
     7) 4398 Miriam Williams 00         8)                                
 31 The Tallahassee Trailblazers  'A'                     55.32   2 
     1) 8109 Makenzie Frazier 01        2) 8110 Nikera Gibbs 01           
     3) 8111 Jacquell Lewis 01          4) 8114 Khya Nelson 01            
     5) 8117 Khamyah Townsend 01        6) 8118 Auryndette West 01        
 32 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                             55.45   4 
     1) 6830 Quintaija Armstrong 01     2) 6836 D'Erika Peters 01         
     3) 6831 Tieronay Banks 00          4) 6833 Sierra Gordon 00          
 33 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                   55.56   4 
     1) 3001 Caloni Mcclain 01          2) 2987 Nicole Barnes 00          
     3) 2997 Faith Hope 00              4) 3003 Corbin Mclean 00          
 34 Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                               55.58   3 
     1) 2153 Trinity Commack 01         2) 2159 Lenetta Lee 01            
     3) 2160 Garionna Pearl 01          4) 2162 Erris Pierson 01          
     5) 2164 Chanel Watts 01            6)                                
 35 The Wings TC Inc  'C'                                 55.61   7 
     1) 8156 Joy Chanslor 01            2) 8189 Endia Holmes 01           
     3) 8151 Jacey Campbell 00          4) 8196 Amber Johnson 00          
     5) 8237 Emily Wilson 00            6)                                
 36 High Velocity Youth TC  'A'                           55.82   1 
     1) 3049 Bethany Mayes 01           2) 3039 Imari Chatman 00          
     3) 3047 Alexilei Hylton 00         4) 3048 Jalynn King 00            
     5) 3052 Gabrielle Selexman 00      6)                                
 37 Indys Racing Cheetahs  'A'                            55.94   1 
     1) 3357 Sarah Early 01             2) 3360 Sydney Hamilton-Ragsdale 0
     3) 3361 Kamrin Hurley 01           4) 3366 Alyssa Robinson 01        
     5) 3354 Kennedy Barlow 00          6) 3356 Camille Christopher 00    
 38 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                   56.37   7 
     1) 1048 Kerrice Brooks 00          2) 1050 Paris Harrison 00         
     3) 1051 Sheylia Harvey 00          4) 1054 Saniya Sampson 00         
 39 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         56.43   2 
     1) 4307 Joyne Nichols 01           2) 4310 Celene Stringer 01        
     3) 4313 Jasmine Walker 01          4) 4302 Jayla Brown 00            
 40 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                               56.56   5 
     1) 3931 Erianna Ballard 01         2) 3941 Kameron Green 01          
     3) 3933 Daja Brookshire 00         4) 3934 Jae'Da Brown 00           
     5) 3947 Michaela Parks 00          6)                                
 41 Christian Competition TC  'A'                         57.48   2 
     1) 1118 Jada Blunt 01              2) 1133 Mia Heard 01              
     3) 1115 Bria Allen 00              4) 1122 Madison Edmondson 00      
     5) 1128 Johnaya Givens 00          6)                                
 42 Team Extreme  'A'                                     57.81   7 
     1) 7665 Gabriella Barrera 01       2) 7670 Mia Reyes 01              
     3) 7666 Emily Cortez 00            4) 7668 Annalisa Herrero 00       
 43 Central Iowa Excaliburs TC  'A'                       57.87   2 
     1) 909 Emma Fritzjunker 01         2) 921 Jada Morris 01             
     3) 911 Tori Hall 00                4) 922 Kelani Salmon 00           
 44 Track Iowa  'A'                                       58.31   3 
     1) 8683 Aniya Hickman 01           2) 8690 Ka'Naija Williams 01      
     3) 8684 Kennedria Jackson 00       4) 8685 Morghan Jackson 00        
 45 Randolph Roadrunners Track Clu  'A'                   58.91   4 
     1) 5900 Morgan Cherry 01           2) 5899 Makayla Bonhomme 00       
     3) 5903 Alexandra Gordon 00        4) 5904 Lourdes Hill 00           
     5) 5910 Olivia Powell 00           6) 5917 Nia Woody 00              
 46 TriCity Striders  'A'                                 59.16   6 
     1) 8903 Teyona Jackson 01          2) 8905 Kayla Martin 00           
     3) 8906 Yazmin Meriweather 00      4) 8909 Nacarriah Rice 00         
 47 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              59.17   5 
     1) 6292 Lanece Carpenter Jr 01     2) 6295 Ta'Sharyana Chandler 01   
     3) 6315 Dominique Whitson 01       4) 6300 Da'Quanique Edwards 00    
 48 CJ Freedom  'A'                                     1:00.83   1 
     1) 1227 Maegen Derfelt 01          2) 1233 Alexandria Sluder 01      
     3) 1235 Shiloh Sluder 01           4) 1226 Madison Beecher 00        
     5) 1228 Sydney Dixon 00            6) 1234 Cana Sluder 00            
 -- Sbr Jaguars  'A'                                         DQ   5  1st after zone
     1) 6421 Jerrica Carter 01          2) 6428 Kristian Wicker 01        
     3) 6422 Aldrianna Dupree 00        4) 6426 Ma'Kayla Marshall 00      
 -- Jaguars Youth TC  'A'                                    DQ   4  3rd before zone
     1) 3521 Unique Banks 01            2) 3522 Destini Corbin 01         
     3) 3526 Kyrenae Hines 01           4) 3527 Mariah Jimenez 00         
 -- Miami Gardens Xpress TC  'A'                             DQ   5  before 3rd exchange
     1) 4634 Nayla Burts 00             2) 4636 Ayoola Gbolade 00         
     3) 4640 Maya Robinson 00           4) 4641 Aliyah Simmons 00         
 -- Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                           DNS   3 
     1) 1757 Aaliayah Battle 01         2) 1763 DaeVanna Strickland 01    
     3) 1759 Leana Brown 00             4) 1762 Tiosheon Rushing 00       
 -- City Of Anniston  'A'                                   DNS   3 
     1) 1220 Amya Carlisle 01           2) 1222 Shania Vincent 01         
     3) 1219 Shanteria Brown 00         4) 1221 Mashaela Hall 00          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget 12 years
================================================================
    National: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                              50.64  
     1) 876 Candice Parramore 00        2) 881 Daria Stewart 00           
     3) 857 Tylantiss Atlas 00          4) 865 Nadia Good 00              
     5) 870 De'Oshia Hudson 00          6) 874 Tiffany Mack 00            
     7) 877 LaLaylah Pleasant 01        8) 882 Elise Thompson 01          
  2 Speed City Athletics  'A'                             51.03  
     1) 6925 Ceondra Dailey 01          2) 6934 Faith Nelms 00            
     3) 6936 Jayda Teasley 00           4) 6938 Jalasia Tillman 00        
  3 Phenom Elite  'A'                                     51.12  
     1) 5631 Erykah Byias 00            2) 5632 Lariah Crenshaw 00        
     3) 5633 Akayla Gayles 00           4) 5634 Kiara Jones 00            
  4 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  51.29  
     1) 6551 Mikayla Courville 00       2) 6559 Kween Jean 00             
     3) 6569 Makenli Raspberry 00       4) 6571 Shyla Smith 00            
  5 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                                 51.33  
     1) 8235 Darnee Williams 01         2) 8171 Taylor Finley 00          
     3) 8187 Taylor Hill 00             4) 8232 Jordan Webster 00         
  6 Xpress TC  'A'                                        52.36  
     1) 10514 Brayleigh Peoples 01      2) 10516 Ta'Nyah Shelby 01        
     3) 10509 China Franklin 00         4) 10513 Kyungela Jones 00        
  7 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                52.42  
     1) 7093 Jhordin Galmore 01         2) 7104 Deja Ingram 00            
     3) 7123 Mauriyoni Tate 01          4) 7095 Breonna Gregory 00        
     5) 7112 Deidra Martin 01           6)                                
  8 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                           53.41  
     1) 8503 Tamia Jones 01             2) 8466 Zhara Berry 00            
     3) 8470 Makaela Bush 00            4) 8475 Morgan Cossey 00          
     5) 8498 Jessica Jackson 00         6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget 12 years
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                     
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress TC  'A'                        4:02.66Q  4 
     1) 4636 Ayoola Gbolade 00          2) 4639 Erica Murphy 00           
     3) 4640 Maya Robinson 00           4) 4641 Aliyah Simmons 00         
  2 Jeuness TC  'A'                                     4:04.39Q  1 
     1) 3553 Jasmine Douglas-Grant 00   2) 3554 Mackenzie Evans 00        
     3) 3557 Alexis Mckinney 00         4) 3558 Shalah Means 00           
     5) 3560 Zhaneia Thybulle 00        6)                                
  3 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                            4:06.20Q  3 
     1) 877 LaLaylah Pleasant 01        2) 882 Elise Thompson 01          
     3) 857 Tylantiss Atlas 00          4) 865 Nadia Good 00              
     5) 870 De'Oshia Hudson 00          6) 874 Tiffany Mack 00            
     7) 876 Candice Parramore 00        8) 881 Daria Stewart 00           
  4 Track 7-5-7  'A'                                    4:06.29Q  2 
     1) 8401 Diamond Bynum 00           2) 8403 Kori Carter 00            
     3) 8406 Shakeria Johnson 00        4) 8410 Jessica Tucker 00         
  5 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:09.77Q  5 
     1) 1706 Dajai Barnes 01            2) 1707 Ceoni Bennett 00          
     3) 1712 Selah Dixon 00             4) 1731 Sydni Townsend 00         
  6 Ntx Jackrabbits TC  'A'                             4:05.80q  1 
     1) 5351 Camryn Brown 01            2) 5355 Sadi Giles 00             
     3) 5357 Macie Kolb 00              4) 5361 Cameron Mccants 00        
     5) 5367 Karlina Sample 00          6)                                
  7 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                               4:11.12q  4 
     1) 8184 Makaylah Halstead 01       2) 8235 Darnee Williams 01        
     3) 8171 Taylor Finley 00           4) 8187 Taylor Hill 00            
  8 Motor City TC  'A'                                  4:15.27q  2 
     1) 4936 Amani Powell 01            2) 4916 Morgan Cochran 00         
     3) 4917 Dorriann Coleman 00        4) 4938 Kaitlynn Rogers 00        
  9 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:15.64   3 
     1) 6548 Corriell Bell 01           2) 6551 Mikayla Courville 00      
     3) 6558 Stacy Iwunze 00            4) 6559 Kween Jean 00             
     5) 6560 Jordyn Lane 00             6) 6569 Makenli Raspberry 00      
     7) 6571 Shyla Smith 00             8)                                
 10 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      4:18.43   5 
     1) 6186 Jessica Barnswell 01       2) 6188 Maya Cheatham 01          
     3) 6191 Victoria McEachern 01      4) 6187 Kiemi Brown-Rivers 00     
     5) 6195 Sophia Myers 00            6)                                
 11 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 4:20.64   4 
     1) 416 Natalie Holland 01          2) 422 Autumn Smith 01            
     3) 406 Tylar Colbert 00            4) 420 Nyjari Mcneil 00           
 12 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:21.96   3 
     1) 7093 Jhordin Galmore 01         2) 7112 Deidra Martin 01          
     3) 7115 Mckinlee Morris 01         4) 7123 Mauriyoni Tate 01         
     5) 7104 Deja Ingram 00             6)                                
 13 Legendary TC  'A'                                   4:22.23   5 
     1) 4003 Alexis Brown 01            2) 4004 Mya Douglas 01            
     3) 4010 Azhani Tealer 01           4) 4013 Mikeala Williams 01       
     5) 4005 Autumn Godsey 00           6)                                
 14 The Wings TC Inc  'B'                               4:22.25   2 
     1) 8158 Celisa Cook 01             2) 8234 Annika Williams 01        
     3) 8179 Christian Green 00         4) 8232 Jordan Webster 00         
 15 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                         4:24.91   4 
     1) 8503 Tamia Jones 01             2) 8466 Zhara Berry 00            
     3) 8470 Makaela Bush 00            4) 8475 Morgan Cossey 00          
     5) 8498 Jessica Jackson 00         6)                                
 16 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                         4:24.96   5 
     1) 6870 Kennedy Brace 01           2) 6879 Damari Martin 00          
     3) 6881 Courtney O'Neal 00         4) 6885 Bailey Yancy 00           
 17 Southern Eagles TC  'A'                             4:27.30   1 
     1) 6776 Riley Cowan 01             2) 6786 Emerald Jacobs 01         
     3) 6787 Jai Johnson 01             4) 6789 Amiya Matthews 01         
     5) 6793 Deshawn Petitt 01          6)                                
 18 Newton Flyers  'A'                                  4:30.73   4 
     1) 5207 DesiRay Kernal 01          2) 5205 Taylor Antonowich 00      
     3) 5208 Lauren Mitchell 00         4) 5209 Maggie Remsberg 00        
 19 Anointed Feet  'A'                                  4:31.64   3 
     1) 207 Erin Mack 01                2) 212 Jakiyah Smith 01           
     3) 202 Dekyriel Evans 00           4) 210 Teiara Mcheard 00          
 20 Lightning Spikes TC  'A'                            4:32.16   1 
     1) 4060 Royce Jones 00             2) 4061 Heather Lundi 00          
     3) 4065 Monasia Taylor 00          4) 4067 Tia Williams 00           
     5) 4069 Kira Yamini 00             6)                                
 21 Miami Scott Lake TC  'A'                            4:33.34   2 
     1) 4674 Sanaa Aime 01              2) 4673 Vasthi Achille 00         
     3) 4682 Terria-Marie Jackson 00    4) 4686 Valencia Jones 00         
     5) 4690 Maya Reaves 00             6) 4693 Brielle Walker 00         
 22 Louisville Saints  'A'                              4:34.39   5 
     1) 4188 Tyonne Howard 00           2) 4189 Princess Morris 00        
     3) 4190 Mikayla Morton 00          4) 4191 Miranda Morton 00         
 23 The Wings TC Inc  'C'                               4:34.39   2 
     1) 8228 Natasha Taylor 01          2) 8165 Makayla Davis-Curry 00    
     3) 8196 Amber Johnson 00           4) 8206 Toni Lott 00              
     5) 8238 Latavia Wilson 00          6)                                
 24 Epitome  'A'                                        4:34.74   5 
     1) 2101 Valentina Williams 01      2) 2085 Laqueria Bryant 00        
     3) 2090 Trinity Dunbar 00          4) 2095 Blake Johnson 00          
     5) 2096 Takeyiah Lowry 00          6) 2098 Kendra Simpo 00           
     7) 2099 Carizma Williams 00        8)                                
 25 Southern Oklahoma TC  'A'                           4:41.92   1 
     1) 6830 Quintaija Armstrong 01     2) 6836 D'Erika Peters 01         
     3) 6831 Tieronay Banks 00          4) 6833 Sierra Gordon 00          
 26 Sbr Jaguars  'A'                                    4:42.07   3 
     1) 6421 Jerrica Carter 01          2) 6428 Kristian Wicker 01        
     3) 6422 Aldrianna Dupree 00        4) 6426 Ma'Kayla Marshall 00      
 27 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                              4:44.04   4 
     1) 7099 Ryann Haynes 01            2) 7083 Dyamond Carey 00          
     3) 7109 Jania Lee 00               4) 7110 Roshanda Loving 00        
 28 Killeen Stars  'A'                                  4:44.50   5 
     1) 3765 Jalani Davis 01            2) 3767 Taniyah Horn 01           
     3) 3768 Kezia Jones 01             4) 3770 Wanjiru Randolph 01       
     5) 3771 Alexus Whiteside 01        6)                                
 29 High Velocity Youth TC  'A'                         4:44.79   1 
     1) 3049 Bethany Mayes 01           2) 3039 Imari Chatman 00          
     3) 3047 Alexilei Hylton 00         4) 3048 Jalynn King 00            
     5) 3052 Gabrielle Selexman 00      6)                                
 30 Reach 1 TC  'A'                                     4:46.95   2 
     1) 5990 Taylor Govan 01            2) 5992 Chloe Moore 01            
     3) 5997 De'Mya Young 01            4) 5988 Jamaria Easley 00         
     5) 5996 Deandra Wilson 00          6)                                
 31 North East Kansas TC  'A'                           4:56.96   4 
     1) 5277 Terri Mccullough 01        2) 5280 Elizabeth Schrock 00      
     3) 5286 Chyna Waters 00            4) 5288 Armani Wilson 00          
 32 Central Iowa Excaliburs TC  'A'                     4:58.99   3 
     1) 906 Shyanne Davis 01            2) 909 Emma Fritzjunker 01        
     3) 921 Jada Morris 01              4) 922 Kelani Salmon 00           
     5) 918 Aaliyah Klismith 00         6)                                
 33 Jacksonville Pal  'A'                               5:02.63   1 
     1) 3487 Olivia Walker 01           2) 3488 Lauren Wilkerson 01       
     3) 3491 Jasmine Wright 01          4) 3476 Chrystal Collins 00       
 34 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                     5:05.92   3 
     1) 4880 Linda Mitchell 01          2) 4882 Maleia Whetstone 01       
     3) 4879 Sarah Messick 00           4) 4881 Martianna Starks 00       
 35 Tricity Relays Track  'A'                           5:09.97   1 
     1) 8842 Zhan'E Epps 01             2) 8853 Kemaria Mcphatter 01      
     3) 8862 Dahlia Thompson 01         4) 8839 Tatiyona Cuthrell 00      
     5) 8869 Kamyrah Wilson 00          6)                                
 36 Plainview TC  'A'                                   5:10.22   2 
     1) 5672 Peyton Garrett 01          2) 5674 Jordan Lewis 00           
     3) 5678 Ryndi Perkins 00           4) 5679 Hannah Ramirez 00         
 37 Spartanburg Elite TC  'A'                           5:19.72   4 
     1) 6892 Kelli Davis 01             2) 6896 Ke'Asia Salters 01        
     3) 6898 Breanna Sharpe 01          4) 6893 Taylor Fortenberry 00     
     5) 6902 Cynyea Wright 00           6)                                
 -- Gp Striders  'A'                                         DQ   3  interference
     1) 2708 Yunae Roberson 01          2) 2705 Paige Carter 00           
     3) 2706 Kaylin Guillory 00         4) 2707 Shirmalyn Moore 00        
 -- Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                             DNS   2 
     1) 997 Lauren Ault 01              2) 998 Kali Garrett 01            
     3) 1006 Cindy Osuji 01             4) 1002 Johanna Jones 00          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget 12 years
================================================================
    National: N 3:57.20  8/6/2011    Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                     
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress TC  'A'                        4:02.14  
     1) 4636 Ayoola Gbolade 00          2) 4639 Erica Murphy 00           
     3) 4640 Maya Robinson 00           4) 4641 Aliyah Simmons 00         
  2 Track 7-5-7  'A'                                    4:03.54  
     1) 8401 Diamond Bynum 00           2) 8403 Kori Carter 00            
     3) 8406 Shakeria Johnson 00        4) 8410 Jessica Tucker 00         
  3 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:03.59  
     1) 1706 Dajai Barnes 01            2) 1707 Ceoni Bennett 00          
     3) 1712 Selah Dixon 00             4) 1731 Sydni Townsend 00         
  4 Jeuness TC  'A'                                     4:05.07  
     1) 3553 Jasmine Douglas-Grant 00   2) 3554 Mackenzie Evans 00        
     3) 3557 Alexis Mckinney 00         4) 3558 Shalah Means 00           
     5) 3560 Zhaneia Thybulle 00        6)                                
  5 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                            4:05.87  
     1) 881 Daria Stewart 00            2) 882 Elise Thompson 01          
     3) 857 Tylantiss Atlas 00          4) 865 Nadia Good 00              
     5) 870 De'Oshia Hudson 00          6) 874 Tiffany Mack 00            
     7) 876 Candice Parramore 00        8) 877 LaLaylah Pleasant 01       
  6 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                               4:12.22  
     1) 8184 Makaylah Halstead 01       2) 8235 Darnee Williams 01        
     3) 8171 Taylor Finley 00           4) 8187 Taylor Hill 00            
  7 Motor City TC  'A'                                  4:12.97  
     1) 4936 Amani Powell 01            2) 4916 Morgan Cochran 00         
     3) 4917 Dorriann Coleman 00        4) 4938 Kaitlynn Rogers 00        
  8 Ntx Jackrabbits TC  'A'                             4:25.57  
     1) 5351 Camryn Brown 01            2) 5367 Karlina Sample 00         
     3) 5357 Macie Kolb 00              4) 5361 Cameron Mccants 00        
     5) 5355 Sadi Giles 00              6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget 12 years
================================================================
    National: N 9:41.03  1996        United Stars, Brookhaven, PA              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress TC  'A'                       10:05.21  
     1) 4635 Jatana Folston 01          2) 4634 Nayla Burts 00            
     3) 4639 Erica Murphy 00            4) 4641 Aliyah Simmons 00         
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                 10:20.79  
     1) 4936 Amani Powell 01            2) 4916 Morgan Cochran 00         
     3) 4917 Dorriann Coleman 00        4) 4922 Makayla Gates 00          
  3 Delco Stallions  'A'                               10:23.32  
     1) 1733 Sanaiya Watts 01           2) 1707 Ceoni Bennett 00          
     3) 1712 Selah Dixon 00             4) 1728 Kiera Stevens 00          
  4 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              10:31.98  
     1) 8145 Kyra Bazile 01             2) 8184 Makaylah Halstead 01      
     3) 8195 Alexis Johnson 00          4) 8218 Aeris Ramsey 00           
     5) 8238 Latavia Wilson 00          6)                                
  5 South Austin Steel  'A'                            10:35.45  
     1) 6612 Jaida Lyles 01             2) 6606 Lilly Glasgow 00          
     3) 6608 Alexandria Glenn 00        4) 6613 Emma Perkins 00           
  6 Southern Eagles TC  'A'                            10:44.36  
     1) 6776 Riley Cowan 01             2) 6786 Emerald Jacobs 01         
     3) 6787 Jai Johnson 01             4) 6789 Amiya Matthews 01         
     5) 6793 Deshawn Petitt 01          6)                                
  7 Houston Synergy Track And Fiel  'A'                10:45.43  
     1) 3188 Dezeree White 00           2) 3186 D'Yani Robinson 01        
     3) 3180 Rachel Hall 00             4) 3184 Calise Moore 00           
     5) 3179 Zoe Gentle 01              6) 3191 Kendall Wilson 00         
  8 Ultimate Speed Academy Track  'A'                  11:00.97  
     1) 9052 Krysten Holmes 01          2) 9064 Zuri Reid 01              
     3) 9061 Robyn Moore 00             4) 9071 Makyia Wykle 00           
  9 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                             11:06.89  
     1) 7083 Dyamond Carey 00           2) 7099 Ryann Haynes 01           
     3) 7109 Jania Lee 00               4) 7110 Roshanda Loving 00        
     5) 7117 Zionn Pearson 00           6)                                
 10 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            11:13.67  
     1) 1250 G'Iona Collins 01          2) 1291 Aryial Washington 01      
     3) 1248 Ileena Chavez 00           4) 1286 Jada Taylor 00            
     5) 1287 Victoria Thompson 00       6)                                
 11 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        11:14.69  
     1) 8470 Makaela Bush 00            2) 8475 Morgan Cossey 00          
     3) 8536 Kinsley Turner 01          4) 8545 Eboni Williams 00         
 12 Plainview TC  'A'                                  11:19.33  
     1) 5672 Peyton Garrett 01          2) 5674 Jordan Lewis 00           
     3) 5677 Valeria Odreman 00         4) 5678 Ryndi Perkins 00          
     5) 5679 Hannah Ramirez 00          6) 5683 Rebecca Warden 00         
 13 Track Force One  'A'                               11:32.34  
     1) 8438 Morgan Horan 01            2) 8445 Brianna Mponzi 01         
     3) 8433 Sanaa Barnes 00            4) 8435 Andrea Davis 00           
     5) 8437 Tatianna Drake 00          6)                                
 14 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                               11:33.97  
     1) 1796 Reagan Collins 01          2) 1805 Bryannia Murphy 01        
     3) 1795 Lakayla Cole 00            4) 1813 Joy Sowels 00             
 15 Miami Scott Lake TC  'A'                           11:46.24  
     1) 4682 Terria-Marie Jackson 00    2) 4692 Arielle Walker 00         
     3) 4693 Brielle Walker 00          4) 4695 Janice Webster 00         
 16 Houston Christian TC  'A'                          11:48.42  
     1) 3099 Hadassah Krommendyk 01     2) 3102 Molly Miller 01           
     3) 3098 Madeline Harms 00          4) 3108 Emily Ward 00             
 17 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                              11:52.52  
     1) 7975 Ciara Bryant-Corley 01     2) 7983 Chianti Harris 01         
     3) 7984 Amya Milligan 01           4) 7992 Brea Turner 01            
     5) 7973 Mariah Brackins 00         6) 7986 Kiona Rogers 00           
     7) 7994 Melijah Wesley 00          8) 7996 Aryanna Wyatt 00          
 18 Epitome  'A'                                       12:05.66  
     1) 2090 Trinity Dunbar 00          2) 2092 Hayley Giannuzzi 00       
     3) 2095 Blake Johnson 00           4) 2099 Carizma Williams 00       
 19 St Louis Express TC  'A'                           12:28.27  
     1) 7177 Danielle Frank 01          2) 7185 Mi'Chal Patterson 01      
     3) 7186 Camille Ricks 01           4) 7182 Sydnei Lopez 00           
     5) 7184 Taylor Mcnair 00           6)                                
 -- Athletic Xpress Greyhounds  'A'                         DNS  
     1) 251 Diamond Sellers 01          2) 246 Nakayla Artis 00           
     3) 249 Alexia Phifer 00            4) 250 Tamya Pope 00              
     5) 252 Tamani Smith 00             6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Midget 12 years
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National: N  5-06  7/31/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5105 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA               5-02.00      1.57m 
  2  8433 Sanaa Barnes        00 Fort Worth, TX         5-00.00      1.52m 
  3   459 Saviel Veloz        00 Houston, TX            4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 10237 Alexandra Rosenber  00 St. Louis, MO         J4-08.00      1.42m 
  5  3396 Sabrina Bianco      00 Austin, TX            J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6  3359 Haley Goines        00 Indianapolis, IN       4-06.00      1.37m 
  6   176 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX              4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 10126 Taylor Burkhead     00 Jefferson City, MO     4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 10438 Maryn Hess          00 Sicklerville, NJ       4-06.00      1.37m 
 10   632 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH         J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10  4196 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY        J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10    58 Nina Ward           00 Cincinnati, OH        J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10   709 Diojanee Terry      00 Urbana, IL            J4-06.00      1.37m 
 14  4297 Kelly Lewis         00 Worthington, OH        4-02.00      1.27m 
 14  8081 Ra'Chel Young       00 Kennesaw, GA           4-02.00      1.27m 
 14  9427 Akira Rhodes        00 Charlotte, NC          4-02.00      1.27m 
 14  3539 Taya Allen          00 Festus, MO             4-02.00      1.27m 
 14   283 Cianah Reid         00 Evans, GA              4-02.00      1.27m 
 19  9255 Anna Griffith       00 Taylor, TX             4-00.00      1.21m 
 20  9382 Claudia Moysset     00 Los Angeles, CA        3-10.00      1.16m 
 20  5468 Ameyah Smart        00 Sicklerville, NJ       3-10.00      1.16m 
 20  3788 Olivia Morrison     00 Knoxville, TN          3-10.00      1.16m 
 23   201 Jala Collier        00 Bessemer, AL           3-08.00      1.11m 
 23  5797 Lanora Epherson     00 Marrero, LA            3-08.00      1.11m 
 23   280 Clineetria Hyman    00 Hephzibah, GA          3-08.00      1.11m 
 23  3306 Katelyn Johnson     00 Bolingbrook, IL        3-08.00      1.11m 
 23  9271 Angelica Hartsfiel  00 Kenedy, TX             3-08.00      1.11m 
 23  5429 Arin Owens          00 Columbus, OH           3-08.00      1.11m 
 29  6684 Mackensie Blackwel  00 Covington, LA          3-06.00      1.06m 
 30  6853 Victoria Miranda    00 Kenner, LA             3-04.00      1.01m 
 --  3462 Lauryn Woodard      00 Suwanee, GA                 NH            
 --  8446 Emily Peterson      00 Frisco, TX                  NH            
 --   651 Destini Wilson      00 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS            
 --  9420 Cierra Pyles        00 Clarksburg, MD             DNS            
 --  3668 Carlena Obasi       00 Grandview, MO              DNS            
 --  9190 Julia Cole          00 Plano, TX                  DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Midget 12 years
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 17-09.50  2005        Raven Sims, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   176 Kynnedy Flannel     00 Alvin, TX             17-08.75   1.0     5.40m 
  2  9292 Saudia James-Heard  00 Lakewood, WA          17-02.00   1.0     5.23m 
  3  7074 Jala Lafleur        00 Destrehan, LA         17-01.00  +0.0     5.20m 
  4 10142 Zskaira Williams    00 Victoria, TX          17-00.25  +0.0     5.18m 
  5  5105 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA              16-08.50  +0.0     5.09m 
  6  1130 Daijah Harris       00 Jacksonville, AR      15-10.50  +0.0     4.83m 
  7   651 Destini Wilson      00 Boynton Beach, FL     15-07.00   0.6     4.74m 
  8  7117 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO         15-05.50   2.5     4.71m 
  9    55 Tyra Kennedy        00 Fairfield, OH         15-01.00  +0.0     4.59m 
 10  8450 Whitney Williams    00 Frisco, TX            15-00.75   0.2     4.59m 
 11    26 Kate Allen          00 North Kansas City,    15-00.50   0.8     4.58m 
 12  4060 Royce Jones         00 Grayson, GA           15-00.00   0.1     4.57m 
 13  9502 Cameryn Thomas      00 Lawrence, KS          14-11.00   1.8     4.54m 
 13  4280 Aariona Harmon      00 Philadelphia, PA      14-11.00  +0.0     4.54m 
 15  4421 Alyssa Miller       00 Mckinney, TX          14-09.75  +0.0     4.51m 
 16  4710 Jonae Harris        00 Miami, FL             14-09.25   0.2     4.50m 
 17  7470 Trentorria Greene   00 Tallahassee, FL       14-09.00  +0.0     4.49m 
 18   710 Charisma Turner     00 Urbana, IL            14-08.25   1.6     4.47m 
 19  6181 Akiya Kollore       00 Saint Louis, MO       14-08.00   0.8     4.47m 
 20  9285 Marissa Hsu         00 Newtown, PA           14-07.25  +0.0     4.45m 
 21  3556 Janai Lyons         00 East Elmhurst, NY     14-06.75   0.6     4.43m 
 22  8433 Sanaa Barnes        00 Fort Worth, TX        14-06.00  -0.6     4.41m 
 22  5208 Lauren Mitchell     00 Newton, KS            14-06.00  +0.0     4.41m 
 24  6902 Cynyea Wright       00 Spartanburg, SC       14-05.50  -1.3     4.40m 
 24  6879 Damari Martin       00 Las Vegas, NV         14-05.50   1.0     4.40m 
 26 10139 Caelen Johnson      00 Victoria, TX          14-05.00  +0.0     4.39m 
 27  4067 Tia Williams        00 Lawrenceville, GA     14-04.75   0.5     4.38m 
 28  9255 Anna Griffith       00 Taylor, TX            14-03.25  +0.0     4.34m 
 29  8725 Destiny Truly       00 Brooklyn Park, MN     14-02.75   0.5     4.33m 
 30  2316 Alexis Prater       00 Canton, OH            14-02.00  +0.0     4.31m 
 31  3359 Haley Goines        00 Indianapolis, IN      14-01.00  +0.0     4.29m 
 32  6704 Angely Rodriguez    00 Baton Rouge, LA       13-11.50   0.3     4.25m 
 33  5845 Jada Jones          00 Lancaster, TX         13-10.00   1.2     4.21m 
 34  5633 Akayla Gayles       00 Stockton, CA          13-09.75   0.6     4.21m 
 35  8909 Nacarriah Rice      00 Phenix City, AL       13-09.50   0.6     4.20m 
 36  5469 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ      13-09.00   1.1     4.19m 
 36  8151 Jacey Campbell      00 Sugar Land, TX        13-09.00   0.1     4.19m 
 38  7959 Nandhi Brown        00 Round Rock, TX        13-08.50  +0.0     4.17m 
 39   558 Shaelyn Hawkins     00 Tracy, CA             13-07.25  +0.0     4.14m 
 39  5209 Maggie Remsberg     00 Newton, KS            13-07.25   0.9     4.14m 
 41  8206 Toni Lott           00 Houston, TX           13-06.75   0.2     4.13m 
 42  7348 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA          13-06.25   0.3     4.12m 
 42  1079 Hannah Lyons        00 Charlotte, NC         13-06.25   1.6     4.12m 
 44  4481 Jerkisha Mays       00 Eads, TN              13-05.25   0.7     4.09m 
 45  2386 Maya Ashley         00 Tampa, FL             13-02.50   1.2     4.02m 
 46  1001 Claire Gottardi     00 Austin, TX            13-00.50   0.8     3.97m 
 47  6643 Jakayla Jackason    00 Beaumont, TX          13-00.00   0.6     3.96m 
 47  1683 Lauryn Menzie       00 Danbury, CT           13-00.00   0.8     3.96m 
 49  4711 Briana Pottinger    00 Miami, FL             12-11.50   0.2     3.94m 
 50   777 Kierra Sherrod      00 Oxnard, CA            12-10.75   0.2     3.93m 
 51  6577 Khari Woods         00 Pearland, TX          12-09.75   1.0     3.90m 
 52  6642 Linzsy Brown        00 Beaumont, TX          12-09.50  +0.0     3.89m 
 52  5741 Kimerra Handley     00 Pine Bluff, AR        12-09.50  +0.0     3.89m 
 54  3567 Baryah Johnson      00 Milwaukee, WI         12-08.25   0.4     3.86m 
 55  6452 Amelia Hewson       00 Seattle, WA           12-08.00  +0.0     3.86m 
 56  2706 Kaylin Guillory     00 Houston, TX           12-07.50   0.1     3.84m 
 57  4365 Chering-Joi Washin  00 Cypress, TX           12-05.50   0.2     3.79m 
 58  7492 Jordan Mitchell     00 Waldorf, MD           12-04.00  -0.1     3.75m 
 59  3476 Chrystal Collins    00 Jacksonville, FL      12-02.75   0.2     3.72m 
 60   638 Nya Williams        00 Cincinnati, OH        11-08.50   0.3     3.56m 
 61  2997 Faith Hope          00 Archdale, NC          11-07.25   0.4     3.53m 
 62  9061 Robyn Moore         00 Saint Louis, MO       11-06.50  +0.0     3.51m 
 63  7641 Adrienn Spencer     00 Crossett, AR          11-04.25   0.3     3.46m 
 64  9315 Tegan Lakshmanan    00 Forsyth, IL           10-05.75  +0.0     3.19m 
 65  5176 Marian Boyd         00 New Orleans, LA       10-00.00  -0.1     3.04m 
 66  6834 Alesia Horner       00 Ardmore, OK            8-06.50   0.2     2.60m 
 --  2737 Taylor Higgs        00 Arlington, TX             FOUL                 
 --  6519 Jayla Moore         00 Louisville, KY            FOUL                 
 --  6182 Aniya Kollore       00 Saint Louis, MO           FOUL                 
 --  9462 Leah Scott          00 Prairieville, LA          FOUL                 
 --  2917 Micah Chavers       00 Stlouis, MO                DNS   NWI           
 --  5126 Kristen Washington  00 New Haven, CT              DNS   NWI           
 --  1870 Genesis Mcclendon   00 Highland Park, MI          DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Midget 12 years
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 6 LBS.
    National: N 47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5437 Amaya King          00 Springfield, OH       42-00.00     12.80m 
  2  9307 Makayla Kelby       00 Lee's Summit, MO      38-00.00     11.58m 
  3  4608 Chanel Dawson       00 Miami, FL             35-04.50     10.78m 
  4  4902 Jordan Wilson       00 Bridgeport, PA        35-00.25     10.67m 
  5  7327 Jamie Tabron        00 St. Louis, MO         33-10.00     10.31m 
  6  9550 Ebony Wolridge      00 Houston, TX           33-07.50     10.24m 
  7  1474 Lindsey Caldwell    00 San Antonio, TX       33-04.00     10.16m 
  8  2663 Serenity Vaughn     00 Rvierdale, GA         33-02.75     10.12m 
  9  2661 Javon Joyner        00 Rvierdale, GA         31-10.00      9.70m 
 10  4135 Tieyona Day         00 Baton Rouge, LA       31-05.50      9.58m 
 11  7672 Cierra Robinson     00 Leavenworth, KS       30-05.00      9.27m 
 12  4844 Diamond Singleton   00 Mobile, AL            29-07.00      9.01m 
 13  7866 Kamri Preston       00 Lamarque, TX          29-05.50      8.97m 
 14  9166 Nyasia Burson       00 Newark, DE            29-02.25      8.89m 
 15  9536 Elexis Wesley       00 Cuero, TX             29-01.00      8.86m 
 16  4696 Khalina Webster     00 Miami Scott Lake, F   28-07.00      8.71m 
 17  6206 Jamiyah Taylor      00 Miami Gardens, FL     28-03.00      8.61m 
 18  5962 Deonne Cartwright   00 Kansas City, MO       27-07.75      8.42m 
 19  7352 Robin Jones         00 Stockton, CA          27-06.00      8.38m 
 20  7515 Nadia Harris        00 Detroit, MI           27-00.50      8.24m 
 21  9281 Hannah Hill         00 Liberty, TX           27-00.00      8.22m 
 22 10419 Hannah Johnson      00 Spring Hill, TN       26-09.75      8.17m 
 23  1381 Katelyn Perryman    00 Cleveland Hts, OH     26-07.50      8.11m 
 24  1282 Danesha Scott       00 Houston, TX           26-02.50      7.98m 
 25  7072 Breyana Charles     00 Destrehan, LA         26-01.00      7.95m 
 26  4840 Jakayla Morris      00 Mobile, AL            26-00.50      7.93m 
 27   709 Diojanee Terry      00 Urbana, IL            25-10.25      7.88m 
 28  7921 Morgan Wiltz        00 Spring, TX            25-09.75      7.86m 
 29  8901 Tiondra Grant       00 Columbus, GA          25-09.00      7.84m 
 30  1376 Jaila Little        00 Cleveland Hts, OH     25-06.50      7.78m 
 30  8725 Destiny Truly       00 Brooklyn Park, MN     25-06.50      7.78m 
 32  1266 Maurisa Harris      00 Missouri City, TX     24-10.50      7.58m 
 33  4201 Sonora Thompson     00 Sacramento, CA        24-10.25      7.57m 
 34  1936 Leilah Clark        00 Oakland, CA           24-09.25      7.55m 
 35  8997 Ashely Irving       00 Texarkana, TX         24-06.25      7.47m 
 36  3708 Quiani Middlebrook  00 Kansas City, MO       24-06.00      7.46m 
 37  8230 Jada Thomlison      00 Pearland, TX          24-03.50      7.40m 
 38  6684 Mackensie Blackwel  00 Covington, LA         23-09.50      7.25m 
 39  7645 Breanna Williams    00 Hamburg, AR           23-09.25      7.24m 
 40  4565 Jaela Wells         00 Arlington, TX         23-04.75      7.13m 
 41  4767 Taylor Alicea       00 Miramar Optimist, F   22-04.25      6.81m 
 42  6834 Alesia Horner       00 Ardmore, OK           22-01.00      6.73m 
 43  5288 Armani Wilson       00 Junction City, KS     21-08.50      6.61m 
 44  7949 Darielle Haynes     00 Ferris, TX            21-06.50      6.56m 
 45   705 Indiah Humphrey     00 Champaign, IL         21-02.00      6.45m 
 46 10489 Cassidy Brown       00 Woodsboro, TX         21-01.50      6.43m 
 47  3308 Kaiya Smith         00 Plainfield, IL        20-11.50      6.38m 
 48  8509 Demya Mosby         00 Richmond, TX          20-05.50      6.23m 
 49  1487 Chiffon Noble       00 San Antonio, TX       19-11.50      6.08m 
 50  1122 Madison Edmondson   00 Little Rock, AR       18-04.75      5.60m 
 51  8996 Samantha Cutshall   00 Fouke, AR             18-03.50      5.57m 
 52   560 Amaya Terry         00 Tracy, CA             15-08.50      4.78m 
 --   651 Destini Wilson      00 Boynton Beach, FL          DNS            
 --  5165 Alyah Hudson        00 Fayetteville, NC           DNS            
 --  5074 Arianna Joyner      00 Neptune, NJ                DNS            
 --  7445 Tierra Curseen      00 Washington, DC             DNS            
 --  1627 Mykayla Osborne     00 Cypress, TX                DNS            
 -- 10256 Deandra Washington  00 Bedford, OH                DNS            
 --  9367 Lea Mercado         00 Corpus Christi, TX         DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget 12 years
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9307 Makayla Kelby       00 Lee's Summit, MO        28.24m      92-08 
  2 10419 Hannah Johnson      00 Spring Hill, TN         27.14m      89-00 
  3  5962 Deonne Cartwright   00 Kansas City, MO         25.68m      84-03 
  4  7672 Cierra Robinson     00 Leavenworth, KS         25.46m      83-06 
  5  8979 Tania Daniels       00 Broken Arrow, OK        24.94m      81-10 
  6  4696 Khalina Webster     00 Miami Scott Lake, F     24.08m      79-00 
  7  2661 Javon Joyner        00 Rvierdale, GA           23.54m      77-03 
  8  4767 Taylor Alicea       00 Miramar Optimist, F     23.18m      76-00 
  9  4135 Tieyona Day         00 Baton Rouge, LA         22.80m      74-10 
 10  4756 Beth-El Algarin     00 Little Falls, MN        22.34m      73-03 
 11 10134 Kirstin Foncham     00 Vero Beach, FL          22.26m      73-00 
 12  7327 Jamie Tabron        00 St. Louis, MO           21.48m      70-06 
 13  2663 Serenity Vaughn     00 Rvierdale, GA           20.64m      67-08 
 14  4902 Jordan Wilson       00 Bridgeport, PA          20.62m      67-08 
 15  4844 Diamond Singleton   00 Mobile, AL              20.18m      66-02 
 16  9536 Elexis Wesley       00 Cuero, TX               20.08m      65-10 
 17  4608 Chanel Dawson       00 Miami, FL               19.78m      64-11 
 18  7949 Darielle Haynes     00 Ferris, TX              19.72m      64-08 
 19  3704 Rhyann Gray         00 Kansas City, MO         18.96m      62-02 
 20  8901 Tiondra Grant       00 Columbus, GA            18.94m      62-02 
 21  7352 Robin Jones         00 Stockton, CA            18.64m      61-02 
 22  4840 Jakayla Morris      00 Mobile, AL              18.60m      61-00 
 23  8496 Kennedy Hunter      00 Houston, TX             18.26m      59-11 
 24  5574 Carissa Smith       00 Mableton, GA            17.76m      58-03 
 25  1474 Lindsey Caldwell    00 San Antonio, TX         17.62m      57-10 
 26  2662 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Rvierdale, GA           17.60m      57-09 
 27  9387 Ashley Navarro      00 Mission, TX             17.34m      56-11 
 28  9281 Hannah Hill         00 Liberty, TX             17.10m      56-01 
 29  6754 Breeann Martin      00 Metairie, LA            16.80m      55-01 
 30  4565 Jaela Wells         00 Arlington, TX           16.72m      54-10 
 31  9550 Ebony Wolridge      00 Houston, TX             16.62m      54-06 
 32  6684 Mackensie Blackwel  00 Covington, LA           16.18m      53-01 
 33  4280 Aariona Harmon      00 Philadelphia, PA        16.14m      52-11 
 34  8996 Samantha Cutshall   00 Fouke, AR               16.12m      52-11 
 35  1376 Jaila Little        00 Cleveland Hts, OH       15.98m      52-05 
 36  9166 Nyasia Burson       00 Newark, DE              15.70m      51-06 
 37   280 Clineetria Hyman    00 Hephzibah, GA           15.52m      50-11 
 38  1266 Maurisa Harris      00 Missouri City, TX       15.36m      50-05 
 39  1487 Chiffon Noble       00 San Antonio, TX         15.34m      50-04 
 39 10489 Cassidy Brown       00 Woodsboro, TX           15.34m      50-04 
 41  7989 Tamia Thomas        00 Peculiar, MO            15.24m      50-00 
 42  7645 Breanna Williams    00 Hamburg, AR             14.76m      48-05 
 43  8997 Ashely Irving       00 Texarkana, TX           14.74m      48-04 
 44  1936 Leilah Clark        00 Oakland, CA             14.64m      48-00 
 45  3612 Alicia Porter       00 Desoto, TX              14.46m      47-05 
 46  8230 Jada Thomlison      00 Pearland, TX            14.02m      46-00 
 47  3308 Kaiya Smith         00 Plainfield, IL          13.46m      44-02 
 48  1381 Katelyn Perryman    00 Cleveland Hts, OH       13.24m      43-05 
 49  3149 Jordan Smith        00 Rosharon, TX            10.52m      34-06 
 50   560 Amaya Terry         00 Tracy, CA                9.88m      32-05 
 --  7445 Tierra Curseen      00 Washington, DC             DNS            
 -- 10256 Deandra Washington  00 Bedford, OH                DNS            
 --  4687 Delann'I Myles      00 Miami Scott Lake, F        DNS            
 --  5074 Arianna Joyner      00 Neptune, NJ                DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget 12 years Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2290 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA           2:24.54   3    763
  2  6195 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY    2:38.84   3    586
  3    26 Kate Allen          00 North Kansas City,     2:39.81   3    575
  4  9185 Brooklyn Cink       00 Manhattan, KS          2:40.74   3    564
  5  2095 Blake Johnson       00 Jacksonville, FL       2:42.90   1    540
  6  9542 Whitley Wilkerson   00 Bergheim, TX           2:43.45   2    534
  7  4196 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY         2:44.10   2    527
  8  8070 Tia Jones           00 Marietta, GA           2:45.17   3    515
  9  7117 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO          2:46.95   3    496
 10   632 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH          2:48.49   3    479
 11  4297 Kelly Lewis         00 Worthington, OH        2:50.24   1    461
 12  3604 Lily Dunley-Willia  00 Johnston, IA           2:50.30   1    460
 13  1621 Kynnedi Brown       00 Houston, TX            2:50.40   3    459
 14  4618 Shekinah Rachel     00 Miami, FL              2:51.58   2    447
 15  2316 Alexis Prater       00 Canton, OH             2:52.04   2    443
 16  5096 Dymeria Guillory    00 Lawrence, KS           2:52.18   1    441
 17  2662 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Rvierdale, GA          2:53.47   2    428
 18  2277 Shannon Burgess     00 Coral Springs, FL      2:56.75   2    396
 19  4902 Jordan Wilson       00 Bridgeport, PA         2:56.89   2    395
 20   651 Destini Wilson      00 Boynton Beach, FL      2:59.01   3    374
 21  2096 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL       3:00.12   2    364
 22  7989 Tamia Thomas        00 Peculiar, MO           3:01.59   3    351
 23  5429 Arin Owens          00 Columbus, OH           3:02.23   1    345
 24  6571 Shyla Smith         00 Houston, TX            3:06.44   1    308
 25  5105 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA               3:07.99   3    294
 26  1079 Hannah Lyons        00 Charlotte, NC          3:08.15   2    293
 27  2098 Kendra Simpo        00 Jacksonville, FL       3:12.65   1    257
 28  4613 D'Anna Hallman      00 Miami, FL              3:15.11   2    238
 29  7348 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA           3:20.23   1    200
 30  3394 Jordan Bernard      00 Leander, TX            3:21.00   1    195
 31  8441 Mycah Mackey        00 Fort Worth, TX         3:22.56   1    184
 32  5469 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ       3:25.40   2    165
 33  1936 Leilah Clark        00 Oakland, CA            3:25.83   1    163
 34   459 Saviel Veloz        00 Houston, TX            3:30.02   2    137
 35  5471 Johneta Williams    00 Sicklerville, NJ       3:50.66   1     41
 --  1627 Mykayla Osborne     00 Cypress, TX                DNF   3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget 12 years Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  8070 Tia Jones           00 Marietta, GA             11.79   1.4  1   1184
  2  6195 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      13.08   2.8  6    980
  3  5105 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA                 13.17   2.8  6    966
  4  2290 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA             13.18   1.4  5    964
  5  7117 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO            13.27   2.5  3    952
  6  1627 Mykayla Osborne     00 Cypress, TX              13.74   2.2  2    882
  7  9185 Brooklyn Cink       00 Manhattan, KS            13.85   2.8  6    867
  8  1621 Kynnedi Brown       00 Houston, TX              13.97   0.9  4    850
  9  7989 Tamia Thomas        00 Peculiar, MO             13.99   2.5  3    847
 10   632 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH            14.03   1.4  5    840
 11    26 Kate Allen          00 North Kansas City,       14.26   1.4  1    809
 12  4618 Shekinah Rachel     00 Miami, FL                14.50   0.9  4    775
 13   651 Destini Wilson      00 Boynton Beach, FL        14.70   1.4  5    749
 14  4613 D'Anna Hallman      00 Miami, FL                14.89   2.5  3    723
 15   459 Saviel Veloz        00 Houston, TX              15.13   1.4  1    692
 16  5471 Johneta Williams    00 Sicklerville, NJ         15.34   0.9  4    665
 17  2316 Alexis Prater       00 Canton, OH               15.37   2.5  3    661
 18  5096 Dymeria Guillory    00 Lawrence, KS             15.39   1.4  1    659
 19  5469 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ         15.42   2.2  2    655
 20  4196 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           15.61   1.4  1    631
 21  1079 Hannah Lyons        00 Charlotte, NC            15.63   2.2  2    628
 22  6571 Shyla Smith         00 Houston, TX              15.86   2.2  2    600
 23  2662 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Rvierdale, GA            16.02   0.9  4    581
 24  9542 Whitley Wilkerson   00 Bergheim, TX             16.84   2.8  6    487
 25  2098 Kendra Simpo        00 Jacksonville, FL         16.86   2.8  6    484
 26  2096 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL         16.87   0.9  4    483
 27  2277 Shannon Burgess     00 Coral Springs, FL        17.16   2.5  3    452
 28  7348 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA             17.24   2.2  2    444
 29  2095 Blake Johnson       00 Jacksonville, FL         17.32   1.4  5    435
 30  4902 Jordan Wilson       00 Bridgeport, PA           17.32   2.8  6    435
 31  5429 Arin Owens          00 Columbus, OH             17.32   0.9  4    435
 32  4297 Kelly Lewis         00 Worthington, OH          17.98   2.5  3    369
 33  8441 Mycah Mackey        00 Fort Worth, TX           18.04   1.4  5    363
 34  3604 Lily Dunley-Willia  00 Johnston, IA             18.08   2.5  3    359
 35  1936 Leilah Clark        00 Oakland, CA              19.41   2.8  6    242
 36  3394 Jordan Bernard      00 Leander, TX              19.67   1.4  1    222
 37  9420 Cierra Pyles        00 Clarksburg, MD           23.94   2.2  2     10
 38   918 Aaliyah Klismith    00 Des Moines, IA           31.84   0.9  4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Midget 12 years Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8070 Tia Jones           00 Marietta, GA             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2   651 Destini Wilson      00 Boynton Beach, FL        1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  5105 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4   459 Saviel Veloz        00 Houston, TX              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5    26 Kate Allen          00 North Kansas City,       1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5  6195 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5  4196 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5  2290 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5  9185 Brooklyn Cink       00 Manhattan, KS            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 10  4618 Shekinah Rachel     00 Miami, FL                1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10  2277 Shannon Burgess     00 Coral Springs, FL        1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10  1079 Hannah Lyons        00 Charlotte, NC            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10   632 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH            1.30m    4-03.25    409
 14  2096 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14  7348 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14  5469 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14  7117 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO            1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14  1621 Kynnedi Brown       00 Houston, TX              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14  7989 Tamia Thomas        00 Peculiar, MO             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14  2316 Alexis Prater       00 Canton, OH               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14  3394 Jordan Bernard      00 Leander, TX              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 22  4902 Jordan Wilson       00 Bridgeport, PA           1.20m    3-11.25    312
 22  4297 Kelly Lewis         00 Worthington, OH          1.20m    3-11.25    312
 22  8441 Mycah Mackey        00 Fort Worth, TX           1.20m    3-11.25    312
 22  2662 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Rvierdale, GA            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 22  1627 Mykayla Osborne     00 Cypress, TX              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 27  9542 Whitley Wilkerson   00 Bergheim, TX             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 27  3604 Lily Dunley-Willia  00 Johnston, IA             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 27  5471 Johneta Williams    00 Sicklerville, NJ         1.15m    3-09.25    266
 27  4613 D'Anna Hallman      00 Miami, FL                1.15m    3-09.25    266
 27  2095 Blake Johnson       00 Jacksonville, FL         1.15m    3-09.25    266
 27  6571 Shyla Smith         00 Houston, TX              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 27  5096 Dymeria Guillory    00 Lawrence, KS             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 34  2098 Kendra Simpo        00 Jacksonville, FL         1.05m    3-05.25    180
 --   918 Aaliyah Klismith    00 Des Moines, IA              NH            
 --  1936 Leilah Clark        00 Oakland, CA                 NH            
 --  5429 Arin Owens          00 Columbus, OH                NH            
 --  9420 Cierra Pyles        00 Clarksburg, MD             DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Midget 12 years Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  8070 Tia Jones           00 Marietta, GA             5.11m   1.6  16-09.25    589
  2  5105 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA                 4.72m   0.5  15-06.00    485
  3  7117 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO            4.70m   1.1  15-05.00    479
  4  1621 Kynnedi Brown       00 Houston, TX              4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25    441
  5   651 Destini Wilson      00 Boynton Beach, FL        4.45m   1.3  14-07.25    416
  6    26 Kate Allen          00 North Kansas City,       4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50    411
  7  1627 Mykayla Osborne     00 Cypress, TX              4.38m   0.8  14-04.50    398
  8  5096 Dymeria Guillory    00 Lawrence, KS             4.30m   1.0  14-01.25    379
  9  2096 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL         4.29m   0.7  14-01.00    376
 10  5469 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ         4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00    364
 11  2316 Alexis Prater       00 Canton, OH               4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50    362
 12  5429 Arin Owens          00 Columbus, OH             4.22m   0.4  13-10.25    359
 13   632 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH            4.20m   0.7  13-09.50    355
 13  2290 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA             4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50    355
 15  9185 Brooklyn Cink       00 Manhattan, KS            4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25    347
 16  2098 Kendra Simpo        00 Jacksonville, FL         4.13m   0.1  13-06.75    338
 17  1079 Hannah Lyons        00 Charlotte, NC            4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25    336
 18  3394 Jordan Bernard      00 Leander, TX              4.03m   0.7  13-02.75    315
 19  7989 Tamia Thomas        00 Peculiar, MO             4.02m   1.0  13-02.25    312
 20   459 Saviel Veloz        00 Houston, TX              3.95m   1.3  12-11.50    296
 21  4902 Jordan Wilson       00 Bridgeport, PA           3.87m   1.1  12-08.50    279
 22  4297 Kelly Lewis         00 Worthington, OH          3.86m   1.1  12-08.00    276
 23  2277 Shannon Burgess     00 Coral Springs, FL        3.83m   1.0  12-06.75    270
 24  9542 Whitley Wilkerson   00 Bergheim, TX             3.80m  +0.0  12-05.75    263
 25  6195 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      3.79m  +0.0  12-05.25    261
 26  7348 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA             3.78m   1.0  12-05.00    259
 27  2662 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Rvierdale, GA            3.77m   1.0  12-04.50    257
 27  3604 Lily Dunley-Willia  00 Johnston, IA             3.77m   0.7  12-04.50    257
 29  4196 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           3.75m   0.1  12-03.75    252
 30  4613 D'Anna Hallman      00 Miami, FL                3.65m   1.0  11-11.75    231
 31  4618 Shekinah Rachel     00 Miami, FL                3.63m   1.3  11-11.00    227
 32  1936 Leilah Clark        00 Oakland, CA              3.40m  +0.0  11-02.00    180
 33  2095 Blake Johnson       00 Jacksonville, FL         3.37m   0.5  11-00.75    174
 34  5471 Johneta Williams    00 Sicklerville, NJ         3.35m   1.4  11-00.00    170
 35  6571 Shyla Smith         00 Houston, TX              3.31m   0.5  10-10.50    163
 36  8441 Mycah Mackey        00 Fort Worth, TX           2.87m   1.2   9-05.00     86
 --   918 Aaliyah Klismith    00 Des Moines, IA             DNS   NWI           
 --  9420 Cierra Pyles        00 Clarksburg, MD             DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Midget 12 years Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4902 Jordan Wilson       00 Bridgeport, PA          10.40m   34-01.50    556
  2   651 Destini Wilson      00 Boynton Beach, FL        9.31m   30-06.50    484
  3  8070 Tia Jones           00 Marietta, GA             9.11m   29-10.75    471
  4  9542 Whitley Wilkerson   00 Bergheim, TX             8.56m   28-01.00    436
  5  5105 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA                 8.40m   27-06.75    425
  6  2316 Alexis Prater       00 Canton, OH               7.55m   24-09.25    370
  7   632 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH            7.51m   24-07.75    368
  8  7989 Tamia Thomas        00 Peculiar, MO             7.33m   24-00.75    356
  9  1079 Hannah Lyons        00 Charlotte, NC            7.23m   23-08.75    350
 10    26 Kate Allen          00 North Kansas City,       7.21m   23-08.00    348
 11  4297 Kelly Lewis         00 Worthington, OH          7.18m   23-06.75    347
 12  2290 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA             7.12m   23-04.50    343
 12  1936 Leilah Clark        00 Oakland, CA              7.12m   23-04.50    343
 14  3394 Jordan Bernard      00 Leander, TX              7.11m   23-04.00    342
 15  2662 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Rvierdale, GA            7.06m   23-02.00    339
 16  6195 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY      6.89m   22-07.25    328
 17  5429 Arin Owens          00 Columbus, OH             6.87m   22-06.50    327
 17  4196 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY           6.87m   22-06.50    327
 19  2277 Shannon Burgess     00 Coral Springs, FL        6.86m   22-06.25    326
 20  5469 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ         6.81m   22-04.25    323
 21  1627 Mykayla Osborne     00 Cypress, TX              6.78m   22-03.00    321
 22  7117 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO            6.77m   22-02.50    320
 23  4613 D'Anna Hallman      00 Miami, FL                6.64m   21-09.50    312
 24  2095 Blake Johnson       00 Jacksonville, FL         6.50m   21-04.00    303
 25  4618 Shekinah Rachel     00 Miami, FL                6.40m   21-00.00    297
 26   459 Saviel Veloz        00 Houston, TX              6.34m   20-09.75    293
 27  2096 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL         6.29m   20-07.75    290
 28  9185 Brooklyn Cink       00 Manhattan, KS            6.28m   20-07.25    289
 29  5471 Johneta Williams    00 Sicklerville, NJ         6.07m   19-11.00    276
 30  1621 Kynnedi Brown       00 Houston, TX              6.00m   19-08.25    271
 31  8441 Mycah Mackey        00 Fort Worth, TX           5.88m   19-03.50    264
 32  6571 Shyla Smith         00 Houston, TX              5.38m   17-08.00    232
 33  2098 Kendra Simpo        00 Jacksonville, FL         5.34m   17-06.25    230
 34  3604 Lily Dunley-Willia  00 Johnston, IA             5.28m   17-04.00    226
 35  7348 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA             4.50m   14-09.25    177
 --  5096 Dymeria Guillory    00 Lawrence, KS              FOUL            
 --   918 Aaliyah Klismith    00 Des Moines, IA            FOUL            
 --  9420 Cierra Pyles        00 Clarksburg, MD             DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Midget 12 years
================================================================
    National: N  3554  7/29/2012   Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8070 Tia Jones           00 Marietta, GA              3554N 
  2  2290 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta, GA              2885  
  3  5105 Frankie Griffin     00 Iowa, LA                  2791  
  4   651 Destini Wilson      00 Boynton Beach, FL         2644  
  5  6195 Sophia Myers        00 Cambria Heights, NY       2615  
  6  7117 Zionn Pearson       00 St. Louis, MO             2606  
  7    26 Kate Allen          00 North Kansas City,        2603  
  8  9185 Brooklyn Cink       00 Manhattan, KS             2527  
  9   632 Kylee Matthews      00 Fairfield, OH             2451  
 10  1621 Kynnedi Brown       00 Houston, TX               2380  
 11  7989 Tamia Thomas        00 Peculiar, MO              2225  
 12  4196 Chimond Vaughn      00 Louisville, KY            2197  
 13  2316 Alexis Prater       00 Canton, OH                2195  
 14  4618 Shekinah Rachel     00 Miami, FL                 2155  
 15  1079 Hannah Lyons        00 Charlotte, NC             2016  
 16  9542 Whitley Wilkerson   00 Bergheim, TX              1986  
 17  4902 Jordan Wilson       00 Bridgeport, PA            1977  
 18   459 Saviel Veloz        00 Houston, TX               1930  
 19  2662 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Rvierdale, GA             1917  
 20  1627 Mykayla Osborne     00 Cypress, TX               1913  
 21  2096 Takeyiah Lowry      00 Jacksonville, FL          1872  
 22  5469 Tionna Tobias       00 Sicklerville, NJ          1866  
 23  2277 Shannon Burgess     00 Coral Springs, FL         1853  
 24  4613 D'Anna Hallman      00 Miami, FL                 1770  
 25  4297 Kelly Lewis         00 Worthington, OH           1765  
 26  5096 Dymeria Guillory    00 Lawrence, KS              1745  
 27  2095 Blake Johnson       00 Jacksonville, FL          1718  
 28  6571 Shyla Smith         00 Houston, TX               1569  
 29  3604 Lily Dunley-Willia  00 Johnston, IA              1568  
 30  2098 Kendra Simpo        00 Jacksonville, FL          1489  
 31  5429 Arin Owens          00 Columbus, OH              1466  
 32  7348 Jessica Brewer      00 Stockton, CA              1439  
 33  3394 Jordan Bernard      00 Leander, TX               1433  
 34  5471 Johneta Williams    00 Sicklerville, NJ          1418  
 35  8441 Mycah Mackey        00 Fort Worth, TX            1209  
 36  1936 Leilah Clark        00 Oakland, CA                928  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget 12 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:21.30  1990        Anya Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9223 Kirra Facer         00 Murrieta, CA           8:15.10  
  2  6669 Julisa Juarez       00 Pharr, TX              8:34.83  
  3  6668 Itzel Gonzalez      00 San Juan, TX           8:47.29  
  4  5340 Maranatha Weed      00 Cypress, TX            8:54.83  
  5  6665 Gisela Flores       00 Pharr, TX              9:10.74  
  6  8151 Jacey Campbell      00 Sugar Land, TX         9:17.59  
  7  5821 Guilliana Cubillos  00 Port Stlucie, FL       9:20.12  
  8  9516 Kiley Turner        00 Leesburg, VA           9:22.80  
  9  2662 Aiyanna Ushery      00 Rvierdale, GA          9:25.14  
 10  2446 Bailey Tucker       00 Houston, TX           10:06.60  
 11  4201 Sonora Thompson     00 Sacramento, CA        10:23.00  
 12  2251 Sage Stahlheber     00 Hilton Head, SC       10:25.84  
 13  6150 Makenzie Ryan       00 Bakersfield, CA       10:26.18  
 14  6893 Taylor Fortenberry  00 Spartanburg, SC       10:28.77  
 15  8905 Kayla Martin        00 Phenix City, AL       10:45.55  
 16  2661 Javon Joyner        00 Rvierdale, GA         10:47.37  
 17  7352 Robin Jones         00 Stockton, CA          10:47.97  
 18   560 Amaya Terry         00 Tracy, CA             10:48.63  
 19  1282 Danesha Scott       00 Houston, TX           10:57.30  
 20  4527 Kiaria Lipscomb     00 Desoto, TX            11:02.22  
 21  5321 Chelsy Joseph       00 Houston, TX           11:02.66  
 22  1266 Maurisa Harris      00 Missouri City, TX     11:08.22  
 23  9061 Robyn Moore         00 Saint Louis, MO       11:14.26  
 24   609 Alyssia Deveaux     00 Memphis, TN           11:40.99  
 25 10587 Cheyenne Ayers      00 Cleveland, OH         11:54.69  
 26  2939 Asiah Weaver        00 Saint Louis, MO       11:54.78  
 27  4767 Taylor Alicea       00 Miramar Optimist, F   12:05.41  
 28  8496 Kennedy Hunter      00 Houston, TX           12:33.36  
 29  3284 India Lowe          00 Kankakee, IL          12:46.25  
 30  8901 Tiondra Grant       00 Columbus, GA          12:57.98  
 31   705 Indiah Humphrey     00 Champaign, IL         13:17.46  
 32  3934 Jae'Da Brown        00 Gary, IN              13:23.24  
 33  3149 Jordan Smith        00 Rosharon, TX          15:38.13  
 --  1799 Kelsie Johnson      00 Desoto, TX                  DQ   bent knee
 --  3905 Kevonna Middlebroo  00 Cleveland, OH              DNS  
 --  2801 Jerdashia Scott     00 Greer, SC                  DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth 13 years
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6628 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                12.39Q -1.6 11 
  2  7397 Lauren Williams     99 Studio City, CA          12.43Q -3.2 12 
  3  6631 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                12.49Q -0.1  8 
  4  7392 Staci Ramsey        99 Studio City, CA          12.52Q +0.0  3 
  5  1877 Candace Hill        99 Conyers, GA              12.55Q -2.8 10 
  6  5112 Rikianne Patterson  99 Avondale, LA             12.57Q -1.8  2 
  7  1437 Morgan Lewis        99 Lawrenceville, GA        12.64Q -0.1  7 
  8  2753 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI              12.69Q  0.9  1 
  9  4935 Taylor Neequaye-Re  99 Detroit, MI              12.76Q  0.4  4 
 10  7389 Marcella Murphy     99 Studio City, CA          12.83Q -0.2  5 
 11  1929 T'Aja Cameron       99 Mcdonough, GA            12.84Q -2.0  9 
 12  5911 Breanna Ransom      99 San Antonio, TX          13.01Q -1.3 13 
 13  7522 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              13.03Q -0.2  6 
 14  6342 Jasmine Darden      99 San Antonio, TX          12.72q -0.1  7 
 15  8524 Destiny Sauls       99 Houston, TX              12.74q -1.8  2 
 16  8229 Taelor Thomas       99 Houston, TX              12.75q  0.9  1 
 17   734 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              12.76q  0.9  1 
 18  5046 Destiny Mathis      99 Richmond, TX             12.82q -0.1  7 
 19  6337 Amani Baker         99 San Antonio, TX          12.84q +0.0  3 
 20  7054 Jamari Mcdavid      99 Springfield, OH          12.84q -0.1  8 
 21 10483 Kaelin Roberts      99 Long Beach, CA           12.87q -2.0  9 
 22   697 Tayla Davis         99 Bronx, NY                12.88q -0.1  8 
 23  8457 Ariele Adams        99 City, TX                 12.91q -3.2 12 
 24   869 Alia Holmes         99 Cedar Hill, TX           12.91q -1.8  2 
 25  7738 Mariah Burrell      99 Hampton, VA              12.93  +0.0  3 
 26  5472 Bria Worlds         99 Sicklerville, NJ         13.00  -0.2  5 
 27 10052 Aliyah Mickens      99 Homewood, IL             13.01  -2.8 10 
 28  3769 Takehra Jones       99 Killeen, TX              13.01  -1.6 11 
 29   873 Matiya Long         99 Arlington, TX            13.03   0.4  4 
 30  6645 Maya Kelly          99 Beaumont, TX             13.04  -0.2  5 
 31  3236 Cambria Shuford     99 Statesville, NC          13.06  -0.1  8 
 31  5102 Jazzlyn Duplessis   99 Terrytown, LA            13.06  -0.2  6 
 33 10529 Alana Mckendall     99 Georgetown, TX           13.06   0.9  1 
 34  4750 Keeona Rash         99 Milwaukee, WI            13.08  +0.0  3 
 35  2088 Tiera Cleveland     99 Green Cove Springs,      13.10  -0.2  6 
 36  2512 Hanniyah Roberson   99 Fort Worth, TX           13.10   0.4  4 
 37   132 Keisha Pierre       99 Airo-cooper City, F      13.10  -1.3 13 
 38  7456 Mikayla Jordan      99 Stone Mountain, GA       13.14  -1.6 11 
 39 10053 Jada Price          99 Chicago, IL              13.15   0.4  4 
 40  1473 Maya Evans          99 Aurora, CO               13.15  -1.8  2 
 41  6797 Reina Ryan          99 Houston, TX              13.17  -0.1  7 
 42   741 Tierra Robinson     99 Oakland, CA              13.19  -3.2 12 
 43   593 Alexis Spikes       99 Columbia, MO             13.20  -1.3 13 
 44    56 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH           13.21  -3.2 12 
 45  3437 Ni'Asia Williams    99 Philadelphia, PA         13.22  -0.1  8 
 46  2630 Kennedy Quarles     99 Marietta, GA             13.22  -0.2  6 
 47  5246 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 New Orleans, LA          13.24  -2.8 10 
 48  7390 Jaden Pardue        99 Studio City, CA          13.25  -0.2  5 
 49  4792 Mikayla Banks       99 Vicksburg, MS            13.25   0.4  4 
 50  7187 Paige Simmons       99 Florissant, MO           13.26  -0.1  7 
 51  7737 Jakayla Reed        99 Humble, TX               13.27  -0.1  8 
 52  4853 Kyla Ellery         99 Fairfield, OH            13.31  -1.6 11 
 53  5438 Heaven Barnes       99 Midwest City, OK         13.32  -0.2  6 
 54  1714 Maysha Foster       99 Collingdale, PA          13.32  -2.8 10 
 55  5412 Kaylha Robertson    99 Hayward, CA              13.33  -3.2 12 
 56  5440 Keiazyiah Young     99 Midwest City, OK         13.35  -0.1  7 
 57   360 Jemya Mcclendon     99 Aurora, IL               13.35  -0.2  6 
 58  5642 Kayla Ford          99 Fairfield, CA            13.35   0.9  1 
 59  1125 Asia Giles          99 Jacksonville, AR         13.36  -0.2  5 
 60  1089 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC            13.37  -1.3 13 
 61  8863 Shamara Tolliver    99 Winston Salem, NC        13.40  -2.0  9 
 62  9432 Alexis Riley        99 Omaha, NE                13.41  +0.0  3 
 63  6621 Xori Green          99 Miami, FL                13.43  -1.3 13 
 64  5284 Kiara Vaughn        99 Lenexa, KS               13.43  -0.2  6 
 65  9131 Shauntezz-Marie Au  99 Fairfield Rie, CA        13.45   0.4  4 
 66 10248 Haley Clark         99 Copley, OH               13.46  -3.2 12 
 67  6860 Lauryn Oglesby      99 Fayetteville, GA         13.47  -0.1  8 
 68  8712 Kailynn Blanchard   99 Brooklyn Park, MN        13.48  -1.6 11 
 69  8993 Jasmine Benson      99 Texarkana, AR            13.49  +0.0  3 
 70   629 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH           13.50  -0.2  5 
 71  7246 Chenarah Mcclurkin  99 Charlotte, NC            13.50  -1.8  2 
 72  7393 Jasmin Reed         99 Studio City, CA          13.52   0.9  1 
 73  7176 Si'Arra Forrest     99 Florissant, MO           13.54  -1.8  2 
 74  3912 Jordan Charles      99 Kingwood, TX             13.54  -0.1  8 
 75  4209 Micaela Fleetwood   99 Hagerstown, MD           13.59  -1.8  2 
 76  1121 Janasia Crumpton    99 Little Rock, AR          13.59  +0.0  3 
 77  6459 Lauren Stavig       99 Bothell, WA              13.63   0.9  1 
 78  9048 Kayla Bailey        99 O'Fallon, MO             13.64   0.9  1 
 79  3786 Elaina Letellier    99 Knoxville, TN            13.67  -2.0  9 
 80   905 Kassandra Claytor   99 Des Moines, IA           13.78   0.4  4 
 81  6250 Chardonnai Gooch    99 Antioch, TN              13.81  -1.6 11 
 82  8721 Patricia Johnson    99 Alexandria, MN           13.81  -2.0  9 
 83  2388 Azuria Chukes       99 Orlando, FL              13.86  -0.2  5 
 84  9460 Carleen Scott       99 Chesterfield, VA         13.90  -0.1  7 
 85  9217 Taylor Dziatczak    99 Shelby Township, MI      13.91  -2.8 10 
 86   832 Niya Douglas        99 Washington, DC           14.01  -1.3 13 
 87   414 Tanya Harcum        99 Baltimore, MD            14.05  -1.3 13 
 88  8870 Keirah Wilson       99 Winston Salem, NC        14.25   0.4  4 
 89  2937 Alexis Tuggle       99 Saint Louis, MO          14.32  -1.8  2 
 90  2060 Sierra Gambala      99 Santa Clarita, CA        14.35  -1.6 11 
 91  4861 Jaydyn Barry        99 Centennial, CO           15.10  -0.2  6 
 --  6618 Essence Cooper      99 Airo-Cooper City, F        DNS  -2.0  9 
 --  2971 Kaylah Robinson     99 Vallejo, CA                DNS  -2.0  9 
 --  2982 Britanie Butts      99 Lancaster, CA              DNS  -2.8 10 
 --  2840 Rachel Bruno        99 Harrisburg, PA             DNS  -0.1  7 
 --  4214 Daja Gordon         99 Desoto, TX                 DNS  -2.8 10 
 --  7370 De'Janique Midgyet  99 Kansas City, MO            DNS  +0.0  3 
 --  2066 Brooke Thompson     99 Saugus, CA                 DNS  -0.2  5 
 --  4215 Diana Granados      99 Cedar Hill, TX             DNS  -3.2 12 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth 13 years
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6628 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                12.37Q -2.8  3 
  2  7397 Lauren Williams     99 Studio City, CA          12.46Q -3.6  2 
  3  6631 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                12.53Q -0.4  1 
  4 10483 Kaelin Roberts      99 Long Beach, CA           12.54Q -0.4  1 
  5  1877 Candace Hill        99 Conyers, GA              12.54Q -3.6  2 
  6  5112 Rikianne Patterson  99 Avondale, LA             12.68Q -2.8  3 
  7  7392 Staci Ramsey        99 Studio City, CA          12.63q -0.4  1 
  8  1437 Morgan Lewis        99 Lawrenceville, GA        12.75q -2.8  3 
  9  1929 T'Aja Cameron       99 Mcdonough, GA            12.83  -3.6  2 
 10  8457 Ariele Adams        99 City, TX                 12.83  -3.6  2 
 11  6342 Jasmine Darden      99 San Antonio, TX          12.84  -3.6  2 
 12  8524 Destiny Sauls       99 Houston, TX              12.87  -0.4  1 
 13   697 Tayla Davis         99 Bronx, NY                12.96  -0.4  1 
 14  8229 Taelor Thomas       99 Houston, TX              12.98  -0.4  1 
 15   869 Alia Holmes         99 Cedar Hill, TX           12.99  -2.8  3 
 16   734 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              13.00  -3.6  2 
 17  7389 Marcella Murphy     99 Studio City, CA          13.00  -0.4  1 
 18  4935 Taylor Neequaye-Re  99 Detroit, MI              13.07  -0.4  1 
 19  5046 Destiny Mathis      99 Richmond, TX             13.07  -2.8  3 
 20  7054 Jamari Mcdavid      99 Springfield, OH          13.10  -3.6  2 
 21  6337 Amani Baker         99 San Antonio, TX          13.10  -2.8  3 
 22  2753 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI              13.15  -3.6  2 
 23  5911 Breanna Ransom      99 San Antonio, TX          13.32  -2.8  3 
 24  7522 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              13.32  -2.8  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth 13 years
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.08  8/2/2006    Olivia Ekpone, Germantown, MD               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7397 Lauren Williams     99 Studio City, CA          12.15  +0.0 
  2  6628 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                12.25  +0.0 
  3  1877 Candace Hill        99 Conyers, GA              12.32  +0.0 
  4  6631 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                12.66  +0.0 
  5  5112 Rikianne Patterson  99 Avondale, LA             12.71  +0.0 
  6 10483 Kaelin Roberts      99 Long Beach, CA           12.75  +0.0 
  7  7392 Staci Ramsey        99 Studio City, CA          12.85  +0.0 
  8  1437 Morgan Lewis        99 Lawrenceville, GA        12.89  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth 13 years
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7397 Lauren Williams     99 Studio City, CA          24.84Q -1.1 12 
  2  6628 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                24.90Q -1.3 13 
  3  1877 Candace Hill        99 Conyers, GA              25.30Q  0.1 11 
  4  2752 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              25.33Q -1.8 10 
  5  6631 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                25.52Q -0.8  6 
  6  7392 Staci Ramsey        99 Studio City, CA          25.60Q -1.8  2 
  7 10483 Kaelin Roberts      99 Long Beach, CA           25.82Q +0.0  8 
  8  8457 Ariele Adams        99 City, TX                 25.84Q -0.8  9 
  9  8524 Destiny Sauls       99 Houston, TX              26.16Q -0.9  5 
 10 10052 Aliyah Mickens      99 Homewood, IL             26.17Q -2.0  3 
 11  5054 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             26.22Q -0.4  7 
 12  1437 Morgan Lewis        99 Lawrenceville, GA        26.31Q -2.3  1 
 13  4941 Carlita Taylor      99 Detroit, MI              26.37Q -1.9  4 
 14  6342 Jasmine Darden      99 San Antonio, TX          26.04q  0.1 11 
 15   741 Tierra Robinson     99 Oakland, CA              26.08q -0.8  6 
 16  7738 Mariah Burrell      99 Hampton, VA              26.18q -1.1 12 
 17   697 Tayla Davis         99 Bronx, NY                26.22q  0.1 11 
 18  1929 T'Aja Cameron       99 Mcdonough, GA            26.32q -0.9  5 
 19  2753 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI              26.36q -2.0  3 
 20  6337 Amani Baker         99 San Antonio, TX          26.37q -1.1 12 
 21  1089 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC            26.57q -1.8 10 
 22  4585 Jazmin Smith        99 Miami, FL                26.61q -1.9  4 
 23   360 Jemya Mcclendon     99 Aurora, IL               26.63q -1.1 12 
 24  5046 Destiny Mathis      99 Richmond, TX             26.63q -0.4  7 
 25  3437 Ni'Asia Williams    99 Philadelphia, PA         26.68  -0.8  9 
 26  7458 Joie Royer          99 Stone Mountain, GA       26.71  -1.8  2 
 27  1473 Maya Evans          99 Aurora, CO               26.72  -1.8 10 
 28  6621 Xori Green          99 Miami, FL                26.75  +0.0  8 
 29  5907 Tierany Mack        99 Converse, TX             26.76  -0.8  6 
 30  4935 Taylor Neequaye-Re  99 Detroit, MI              26.78  -1.3 13 
 31  6940 Keondria Waters     99 Gainesville, FL          26.78  -2.3  1 
 32  2088 Tiera Cleveland     99 Green Cove Springs,      26.81  -2.0  3 
 33  5472 Bria Worlds         99 Sicklerville, NJ         26.84  -1.9  4 
 34  5246 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 New Orleans, LA          26.84  -1.8  2 
 35  5102 Jazzlyn Duplessis   99 Terrytown, LA            26.90  -0.8  9 
 36 10053 Jada Price          99 Chicago, IL              26.97  -1.9  4 
 37    56 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH           27.02  -1.9  4 
 38  7522 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI              27.03  -0.9  5 
 39  5911 Breanna Ransom      99 San Antonio, TX          27.03  -1.8 10 
 40   593 Alexis Spikes       99 Columbia, MO             27.05  -1.3 13 
 41  5428 Ivy Mckee           99 Columbus, OH             27.08  -1.8 10 
 42  6797 Reina Ryan          99 Houston, TX              27.09   0.1 11 
 43  6276 Braejah Washington  99 Dallas, TX               27.13  -0.4  7 
 44  1714 Maysha Foster       99 Collingdale, PA          27.14  -1.1 12 
 45  2630 Kennedy Quarles     99 Marietta, GA             27.14  -1.8  2 
 46  3236 Cambria Shuford     99 Statesville, NC          27.16  -2.3  1 
 47  3769 Takehra Jones       99 Killeen, TX              27.16  -1.8  2 
 48  7390 Jaden Pardue        99 Studio City, CA          27.19  -2.0  3 
 49  7737 Jakayla Reed        99 Humble, TX               27.20  -1.3 13 
 50   132 Keisha Pierre       99 Airo-cooper City, F      27.32  -0.8  9 
 51  7393 Jasmin Reed         99 Studio City, CA          27.34  -0.9  5 
 52  5412 Kaylha Robertson    99 Hayward, CA              27.38  -1.9  4 
 53  9432 Alexis Riley        99 Omaha, NE                27.42  -0.9  5 
 54  1724 Ariana Ruffin       99 Philadelphia, PA         27.42  +0.0  8 
 55  9131 Shauntezz-Marie Au  99 Fairfield Rie, CA        27.42  -0.4  7 
 56  4750 Keeona Rash         99 Milwaukee, WI            27.45  -1.3 13 
 57  1447 Brianna Suber       99 College Station, TX      27.45  -0.8  6 
 58  6196 Janelle Pottinger   99 Cambria Heights, NY      27.46  -1.3 13 
 59 10330 Alexandria Hines    99 Wichita, KS              27.49  -1.1 12 
 60  2512 Hanniyah Roberson   99 Fort Worth, TX           27.51  +0.0  8 
 61  2610 Asia Washington     99 Charlotte, NC            27.59  -2.0  3 
 62 10248 Haley Clark         99 Copley, OH               27.61  +0.0  8 
 63  4853 Kyla Ellery         99 Fairfield, OH            27.63  -0.8  6 
 64  3664 Kaitlyn Lewis       99 Kansas City, MO          27.67  -1.8 10 
 65  8712 Kailynn Blanchard   99 Brooklyn Park, MN        27.73  -0.8  9 
 66  5440 Keiazyiah Young     99 Midwest City, OK         27.77  +0.0  8 
 67  8863 Shamara Tolliver    99 Winston Salem, NC        27.77  -1.8  2 
 68  5284 Kiara Vaughn        99 Lenexa, KS               27.81  -1.8  2 
 69   868 Sydney Harris       99 Flower Mound, TX         27.84  -2.3  1 
 70  5438 Heaven Barnes       99 Midwest City, OK         27.86  -1.1 12 
 71  6251 Annia Johnson       99 Murfreesboro, TN         27.86  -1.9  4 
 72  1113 Brandi Allen        99 North Little Rock,       27.87   0.1 11 
 73  3786 Elaina Letellier    99 Knoxville, TN            27.96  -0.8  9 
 74  7246 Chenarah Mcclurkin  99 Charlotte, NC            28.01  -1.9  4 
 75  3674 Aijah Venerable     99 Lees Summit, MO          28.03  -0.8  6 
 76  5101 Sydnee Clark        99 New Orleans, LA          28.04  -0.4  7 
 77  4209 Micaela Fleetwood   99 Hagerstown, MD           28.04  -0.9  5 
 78  7187 Paige Simmons       99 Florissant, MO           28.11  -2.0  3 
 79  8721 Patricia Johnson    99 Alexandria, MN           28.16  -0.8  6 
 80  1125 Asia Giles          99 Jacksonville, AR         28.19  -0.8  9 
 81  2161 Elexa Pierson       99 Lee's Summit, MO         28.21  -0.9  5 
 82  7176 Si'Arra Forrest     99 Florissant, MO           28.25  -1.8 10 
 83  6250 Chardonnai Gooch    99 Antioch, TN              28.25  -2.0  3 
 84  9484 Jenna Spanswick     99 Lake Bluff, IL           28.28   0.1 11 
 85  6459 Lauren Stavig       99 Bothell, WA              28.43  -0.8  9 
 86  5642 Kayla Ford          99 Fairfield, CA            28.50  -2.3  1 
 87   414 Tanya Harcum        99 Baltimore, MD            28.63  -1.8  2 
 88  9460 Carleen Scott       99 Chesterfield, VA         28.66  -2.0  3 
 89   426 Jamira Whitfield    99 Baltimore, MD            28.84  -2.3  1 
 90  2060 Sierra Gambala      99 Santa Clarita, CA        28.85  -0.4  7 
 91  1121 Janasia Crumpton    99 Little Rock, AR          29.21  +0.0  8 
 92  9048 Kayla Bailey        99 O'Fallon, MO             29.53  -0.9  5 
 93  8689 Tyciera Whitaker-W  99 Des Moines, IA           29.67  -1.8 10 
 94  2065 Phaedra Robinson    99 Santa Clarita, CA        30.61   0.1 11 
 95  4861 Jaydyn Barry        99 Centennial, CO           31.28  -1.1 12 
 --  2982 Britanie Butts      99 Lancaster, CA              DNS  -0.4  7 
 --  6618 Essence Cooper      99 Airo-Cooper City, F        DNS  -0.4  7 
 --  8229 Taelor Thomas       99 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.3 13 
 --  2840 Rachel Bruno        99 Harrisburg, PA             DNS   0.1 11 
 --  2971 Kaylah Robinson     99 Vallejo, CA                DNS  -2.3  1 
 --  8411 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  +0.0  8 
 --  4214 Daja Gordon         99 Desoto, TX                 DNS  -0.8  6 
 --  6623 Kailiece Harris     99 Tampa, FL                  DNS  -2.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth 13 years
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6628 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                24.81Q -3.5  2 
  2  7397 Lauren Williams     99 Studio City, CA          24.92Q -0.3  3 
  3  1877 Candace Hill        99 Conyers, GA              25.45Q -1.3  1 
  4  2752 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              25.56Q -1.3  1 
  5  7392 Staci Ramsey        99 Studio City, CA          25.74Q -0.3  3 
  6  6631 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                25.76Q -3.5  2 
  7 10483 Kaelin Roberts      99 Long Beach, CA           25.76q -0.3  3 
  8  8524 Destiny Sauls       99 Houston, TX              26.00q -1.3  1 
  9  8457 Ariele Adams        99 City, TX                 26.02  -3.5  2 
 10  5054 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             26.22  -3.5  2 
 11  1437 Morgan Lewis        99 Lawrenceville, GA        26.32  -0.3  3 
 12  2753 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI              26.33  -0.3  3 
 13  6337 Amani Baker         99 San Antonio, TX          26.33  -3.5  2 
 14 10052 Aliyah Mickens      99 Homewood, IL             26.34  -1.3  1 
 15   697 Tayla Davis         99 Bronx, NY                26.52  -3.5  2 
 16  7738 Mariah Burrell      99 Hampton, VA              26.56  -1.3  1 
 17   741 Tierra Robinson     99 Oakland, CA              26.58  -1.3  1 
 18  4941 Carlita Taylor      99 Detroit, MI              26.60  -0.3  3 
 19  1929 T'Aja Cameron       99 Mcdonough, GA            26.64  -0.3  3 
 20  1089 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC            26.66  -1.3  1 
 21  4585 Jazmin Smith        99 Miami, FL                26.67  -1.3  1 
 22   360 Jemya Mcclendon     99 Aurora, IL               26.87  -3.5  2 
 23  6342 Jasmine Darden      99 San Antonio, TX          26.90  -3.5  2 
 24  5046 Destiny Mathis      99 Richmond, TX             26.92  -0.3  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth 13 years
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7397 Lauren Williams     99 Studio City, CA          24.13  -1.7 
  2  6628 Symone Mason        99 Miami, FL                24.62  -1.7 
  3  1877 Candace Hill        99 Conyers, GA              25.10  -1.7 
  4  2752 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              25.29  -1.7 
  5  6631 Twanisha Terry      99 Miami, FL                25.39  -1.7 
  6 10483 Kaelin Roberts      99 Long Beach, CA           25.61  -1.7 
  7  7392 Staci Ramsey        99 Studio City, CA          26.03  -1.7 
  8  8524 Destiny Sauls       99 Houston, TX              26.29  -1.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth 13 years
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5011 Alexandria Kitchel  99 Philadelphia, PA         57.38q 13 
  2  4941 Carlita Taylor      99 Detroit, MI              58.14q  7 
  3  2753 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI              58.47q  8 
  4   741 Tierra Robinson     99 Oakland, CA              58.53q  4 
  5  7458 Joie Royer          99 Stone Mountain, GA       58.62q  5 
  6  4933 Hailey Mayes        99 Detroit, MI              58.79q  6 
  7  2630 Kennedy Quarles     99 Marietta, GA             58.93q 12 
  8  7738 Mariah Burrell      99 Hampton, VA              59.05q 13 
  9  2752 Taylor Manson       99 Lansing, MI              59.28  11 
 10  6276 Braejah Washington  99 Dallas, TX               59.37   9 
 11   697 Tayla Davis         99 Bronx, NY                59.42   9 
 12  4585 Jazmin Smith        99 Miami, FL                59.68   6 
 13  6625 Kayla Johnson       99 South Dade, FL           59.73   1 
 14  6623 Kailiece Harris     99 Tampa, FL                59.92  10 
 15  1089 Victoria Porter     99 Charlotte, NC          1:00.09   8 
 16  8185 Destiny Hamilton    99 Houston, TX            1:00.14  13 
 17  1447 Brianna Suber       99 College Station, TX    1:00.27   3 
 18  4940 Kirin Tate          99 Detroit, MI            1:00.29   2 
 19  1448 Kianna Suber        99 College Station, TX    1:00.30   2 
 20  1724 Ariana Ruffin       99 Philadelphia, PA       1:00.44   1 
 21  6933 Diasia Medley       99 Gainesville, FL        1:00.60   2 
 22  5348 Jamiya Braxton      99 Sherman, TX            1:00.64  10 
 23   868 Sydney Harris       99 Flower Mound, TX       1:00.71  12 
 24  9432 Alexis Riley        99 Omaha, NE              1:00.92   6 
 25  9385 Destiney Nash       99 Florissant, MO         1:01.10   9 
 26  8755 Parke Faison        99 Lithonia, GA           1:01.20   1 
 27  9423 Anna Ramsey         99 Fishers, IN            1:01.26  12 
 28  5019 Dejana Quillen      99 Philadelphia, PA       1:01.38  10 
 29  5916 Ariel Watson        99 Converse, TX           1:01.40   7 
 30  5896 Antonia Anderson    99 Cibolo, TX             1:01.64  10 
 31  3664 Kaitlyn Lewis       99 Kansas City, MO        1:01.78   3 
 32  1437 Morgan Lewis        99 Lawrenceville, GA      1:01.84   2 
 33   132 Keisha Pierre       99 Airo-cooper City, F    1:01.91  11 
 34  4360 Valencia Hendricks  99 Houston, TX            1:01.91  13 
 35   360 Jemya Mcclendon     99 Aurora, IL             1:01.97   9 
 36  8782 Jamia Hickman       99 Tampa, FL              1:02.19   5 
 37  5567 Jayla Young         99 Manvel, TX             1:02.42   1 
 38  4742 Khady Diarrassouba  99 Milwaukee, WI          1:02.44   9 
 39 10529 Alana Mckendall     99 Georgetown, TX         1:02.58  11 
 40  2814 Jolize Frank        99 San Diego, CA          1:02.70   4 
 41  6196 Janelle Pottinger   99 Cambria Heights, NY    1:02.73   4 
 42  6875 Sydney Groom        99 Las Vegas, NV          1:02.74   4 
 43  1265 Candyla Harris      99 Missouri City, TX      1:03.53   1 
 44  5015 Portia Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ           1:03.76   8 
 45  2442 Kianna Dunham       99 Houston, TX            1:04.10   2 
 46  5430 Courtney Owens      99 Columbus, OH           1:04.18  12 
 47  9220 Kathryn Erikson     99 Houston, TX            1:04.18   8 
 48  8491 Zyria Hill          99 Houston, TX            1:04.28   9 
 49  3674 Aijah Venerable     99 Lees Summit, MO        1:04.29  12 
 50   589 Randi Overkamp      99 Columbia, MO           1:04.29   3 
 51   362 Tamia Rayford       99 Aurora, IL             1:04.36   8 
 52  5246 Destinee Jeanpiere  99 New Orleans, LA        1:04.41   4 
 53   306 Elizabeth Mccadd    99 Bolingbrook, IL        1:04.55   7 
 54  6514 Lizzie Davis        99 Gray, TN               1:04.62   5 
 55  2994 Cajazzalyn Hairsto  99 Jamestown, NC          1:04.68  11 
 56  9471 Hailey Sheppell     99 Mountain Lakes, NJ     1:04.72   7 
 57  6252 Dymanique Thompson  99 Lavergne, TN           1:04.81   5 
 58  9164 Makya Bullion       99 29 Plams, CA           1:04.82   4 
 59  4792 Mikayla Banks       99 Vicksburg, MS          1:04.86  11 
 60  5907 Tierany Mack        99 Converse, TX           1:05.00   5 
 61  1383 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Cleveland Hts, OH      1:05.60  13 
 62  1113 Brandi Allen        99 North Little Rock,     1:05.70   8 
 63  6427 Taylor Shaw         99 Brusly, LA             1:05.91   6 
 64  7167 Kyiah Bell          99 St Louis, MO           1:05.95   3 
 65 10245 Savannah Blackwell  99 Akron, OH              1:06.04  12 
 66 10096 Mia Lopes           99 Clovis, CA             1:06.06  13 
 67  4871 Marsha' Calloway    99 Montgomery, AL         1:06.10   1 
 68  8043 Setchernu Corinald  99 Philadelphia, PA       1:06.93   3 
 69  7229 Bria Savoy          99 St Louis, MO           1:07.07   3 
 70  8689 Tyciera Whitaker-W  99 Des Moines, IA         1:07.57  12 
 71  6340 Amanda Combs        99 Atascosa, TX           1:08.07  11 
 72  7176 Si'Arra Forrest     99 Florissant, MO         1:08.11   2 
 73  5649 Sharai Hairston     99 Greensboro, NC         1:08.14   8 
 74  7054 Jamari Mcdavid      99 Springfield, OH        1:08.16   7 
 75  5745 Henreitta Lever     99 Pine Bluff, AR         1:08.22   2 
 76  4476 Brianna Leachman    99 Memphis, TN            1:08.36   5 
 77  7631 Chelsea Harris      99 Crossett, AR           1:08.47   7 
 78  2060 Sierra Gambala      99 Santa Clarita, CA      1:08.63   4 
 79   794 Aqell Gabriel       99 San Jose, CA           1:09.42   1 
 80  9460 Carleen Scott       99 Chesterfield, VA       1:09.48   9 
 81  2065 Phaedra Robinson    99 Santa Clarita, CA      1:09.76   4 
 82  7230 Bria Ward           99 St Louis, MO           1:11.02   5 
 --   832 Niya Douglas        99 Washington, DC             DNS   2 
 --  9344 Sarah Martin        99 Jonesboro, AR              DNS  10 
 --  5862 Toni Edwards        99 Mcdonough, GA              DNS   3 
 --  5451 Guerdine Michel     99 Ft. Myers, FL              DNS   6 
 --   827 Dionne Caldwell     99 Washington, DC             DNS   1 
 --   920 Shaniya Matthews    99 Des Moines, IA             DNS  11 
 --  6835 Nakeia Maytubby     99 Ardmore, OK                DNS   6 
 --   593 Alexis Spikes       99 Columbia, MO               DNS  10 
 --  4215 Diana Granados      99 Cedar Hill, TX             DNS   7 
 --  5164 Jakia Hamilton      99 Fayetteville, NC           DNS  10 
 --  6034 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond, VA               DNS  13 
 --  7371 Abryana Rogers      99 Roeland Park, KS           DNS   6 
 --  5642 Kayla Ford          99 Fairfield, CA              DNS   6 
 --  9000 Ladeja James        99 Texarkana, TX              DNS   5 
 --   912 Dejah Houston       99 Des Moines, IA             DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth 13 years
================================================================
    National: N 54.72  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5011 Alexandria Kitchel  99 Philadelphia, PA         56.54  
  2  2630 Kennedy Quarles     99 Marietta, GA             56.76  
  3   741 Tierra Robinson     99 Oakland, CA              57.05  
  4  2753 Isabel Olds         99 Trenton, MI              58.04  
  5  7458 Joie Royer          99 Stone Mountain, GA       58.18  
  6  4941 Carlita Taylor      99 Detroit, MI              58.44  
  7  7738 Mariah Burrell      99 Hampton, VA              58.56  
  8  4933 Hailey Mayes        99 Detroit, MI              59.38  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth 13 years
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4583 Daesha Rogers       99 Miami, FL              2:09.69Q 
  2  5023 Terri Turner        99 Clifton Heights, PA    2:19.81Q 
  3  5024 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Phila, PA              2:20.06Q 
  4  9150 Julia Bounds        99 Redwood City, CA       2:21.71Q 
  5  9423 Anna Ramsey         99 Fishers, IN            2:22.34Q 
  6  1040 Amber Boyd          99 Copperas Cove, TX      2:20.20q 
  7  1725 Jada Smith          99 Collingdale, PA        2:22.43q 
  8  6931 Shaleiya Lee        99 Bradenton, FL          2:23.72q 
  9  8754 Mackenzie Ellison   99 Lithonia, GA           2:24.54q 
 10  2736 Taylor Hayes        99 Grand Prairie, TX      2:25.29q 
 11  8185 Destiny Hamilton    99 Houston, TX            2:25.66q 
 12  5781 Matoaka Wilson      99 Lithonia, GA           2:26.22q 
 13  1681 Sara Dasilva        99 Danbury, CT            2:26.57  
 14  6927 Nadiria Evans       99 Gainesville, FL        2:26.79  
 15  5916 Ariel Watson        99 Converse, TX           2:26.95  
 16  6625 Kayla Johnson       99 South Dade, FL         2:27.16  
 17  8755 Parke Faison        99 Lithonia, GA           2:27.31  
 18   733 Jourdan Amen        99 Oakland, CA            2:27.65  
 19   260 Rebekah Wynn        99 Union City, GA         2:28.85  
 20  5348 Jamiya Braxton      99 Sherman, TX            2:29.96  
 21  9385 Destiney Nash       99 Florissant, MO         2:29.97  
 22  6741 Annamarie Mckenzie  99 Richmond, TX           2:30.10  
 23  5019 Dejana Quillen      99 Philadelphia, PA       2:30.33  
 24  2814 Jolize Frank        99 San Diego, CA          2:30.65  
 25 10091 Hannah Hall         99 Fresno, CA             2:30.76  
 26  9417 Caroline Pruitt     99 Allen, TX              2:32.35  
 27  4918 Drew Coleman        99 Detroit, MI            2:32.39  
 28  8219 Eneily Rodriguez    99 Fresno, TX             2:32.45  
 29  5908 Marissa Martinez    99 Cibolo, TX             2:32.57  
 30  6360 Flora Naylor        99 San Antonio, TX        2:32.98  
 31  6567 Delijah Nickelberr  99 Richmond, TX           2:33.07  
 32  6252 Dymanique Thompson  99 Lavergne, TN           2:33.63  
 33  3172 Aliyah Carswell     99 Houston, TX            2:33.74  
 34  3939 Maritza Frazier     99 Gary, IN               2:34.23  
 35  4933 Hailey Mayes        99 Detroit, MI            2:34.69  
 36  6340 Amanda Combs        99 Atascosa, TX           2:35.25  
 37  5320 Jonshea Horn        99 Houston, TX            2:36.74  
 38  6190 Mya Dumpson         99 Roosevlt, NY           2:36.76  
 39  1793 Monica Carroll      99 Desoto, TX             2:37.20  
 40  2893 Carli Mcdonald      99 Grand Prairie, TX      2:37.20  
 41  6875 Sydney Groom        99 Las Vegas, NV          2:37.26  
 42  9344 Sarah Martin        99 Jonesboro, AR          2:37.35  
 43  3562 Molly Ryan          99 Overland Park, KS      2:37.79  
 44  7621 Faith Baer          99 Anderson, IN           2:38.22  
 45   910 Ciara Gilliam       99 Ankeny, IA             2:39.85  
 46  6958 Madeline Foster     99 Hoover, AL             2:40.28  
 47  4782 Takira Williams     99 Miramar Optimist, F    2:40.56  
 48   584 Semaj Horsley       99 Columbia, MO           2:42.99  
 49  6633 Diamond Woodard     99 South Dade, FL         2:43.37  
 50  2994 Cajazzalyn Hairsto  99 Jamestown, NC          2:43.69  
 51  7673 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS            2:44.06  
 52   754 Zharya Hammock      99 Centreville, IL        2:44.42  
 53  6753 Hannah Ivory        99 St. Rose, LA           2:44.62  
 54 10096 Mia Lopes           99 Clovis, CA             2:45.60  
 55   908 Catherine Freeman   99 West Des Moines, IA    2:46.14  
 56  9293 Baleigh Jean-Phili  99 Clarksburg, MD         2:48.85  
 57   912 Dejah Houston       99 Des Moines, IA         2:49.17  
 58  2065 Phaedra Robinson    99 Santa Clarita, CA      2:53.44  
 59  9068 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO          2:54.11  
 60   827 Dionne Caldwell     99 Washington, DC         2:54.48  
 61  7167 Kyiah Bell          99 St Louis, MO           2:57.17  
 62  1107 Idanea Talbott      99 Antioch, CA            2:58.07  
 63  5649 Sharai Hairston     99 Greensboro, NC         2:58.61  
 64  6148 Ashton Perkins      99 Bakersfield, CA        2:59.65  
 65  3847 Jaylan Smith        99 Baton Rouge, LA        3:03.10  
 66  3004 D'Miya Mcqueen      99 Jamestown, NC          3:04.31  
 --  8462 Aiyana Bean         99 Humble, TX                 DNS  
 --  4742 Khady Diarrassouba  99 Milwaukee, WI              DNS  
 --   523 Jasmine Browning    99 Detroit, MI                DNS  
 --  2008 Laureen Toussaint   99 South Elgin, IL            DNS  
 --  4477 Myah Leflore        99 Cordova, TN                DNS  
 --  8484 Kaylin Fontenot     99 Houston, TX                DNS  
 --  2115 Sydney Tullai       99 Chino Hills, CA            DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth 13 years
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.65  8/1/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami Gardens, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4583 Daesha Rogers       99 Miami, FL              2:07.65N 
  2  5024 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Phila, PA              2:15.36  
  3  9150 Julia Bounds        99 Redwood City, CA       2:19.60  
  4  8754 Mackenzie Ellison   99 Lithonia, GA           2:20.76  
  5  1040 Amber Boyd          99 Copperas Cove, TX      2:20.87  
  6  1725 Jada Smith          99 Collingdale, PA        2:21.68  
  7  6931 Shaleiya Lee        99 Bradenton, FL          2:21.88  
  8  5023 Terri Turner        99 Clifton Heights, PA    2:21.97  
  9  2736 Taylor Hayes        99 Grand Prairie, TX      2:24.23  
 10  9423 Anna Ramsey         99 Fishers, IN            2:25.19  
 11  5781 Matoaka Wilson      99 Lithonia, GA           2:25.96  
 12  8185 Destiny Hamilton    99 Houston, TX            2:31.73  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth 13 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:36.79  8/2/2012    Daesha Rogers, Miami, FL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4583 Daesha Rogers       99 Miami, FL              4:36.79N 
  2  5024 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Phila, PA              4:48.41  
  3  9150 Julia Bounds        99 Redwood City, CA       4:52.04  
  4  2115 Sydney Tullai       99 Chino Hills, CA        4:53.25  
  5  5001 Kyra Caroll         99 Phila, PA              4:54.95  
  6  1040 Amber Boyd          99 Copperas Cove, TX      4:57.18  
  7  6927 Nadiria Evans       99 Gainesville, FL        4:57.91  
  8  5023 Terri Turner        99 Clifton Heights, PA    4:58.09  
  9  8546 Imani Williams      99 Richmond, TX           5:03.28  
 10 10360 Taylor Cuneo        99 Lascassas, TN          5:04.10  
 11  6360 Flora Naylor        99 San Antonio, TX        5:07.39  
 12  4929 Elizabeth Jenkins   99 Bloomfield, MI         5:08.24  
 13  6931 Shaleiya Lee        99 Bradenton, FL          5:08.59  
 14  9423 Anna Ramsey         99 Fishers, IN            5:09.56  
 15   733 Jourdan Amen        99 Oakland, CA            5:09.89  
 16  9163 Peyton Brown        99 Houston, TX            5:10.18  
 17  7912 Brooke Woodson      99 El Paso, TX            5:11.84  
 18  5781 Matoaka Wilson      99 Lithonia, GA           5:13.22  
 19 10098 Mackenzie Mora      99 Fresno, CA             5:13.86  
 20  9413 Maura Poling        99 Marco Island, FL       5:14.10  
 21  5908 Marissa Martinez    99 Cibolo, TX             5:15.12  
 22  9253 Shannon Greenwood   99 Trinity, FL            5:15.62  
 23  8754 Mackenzie Ellison   99 Lithonia, GA           5:16.62  
 24  3344 Sabrina Benavides   99 El Centro, CA          5:17.88  
 25  2736 Taylor Hayes        99 Grand Prairie, TX      5:18.81  
 26 10091 Hannah Hall         99 Fresno, CA             5:20.03  
 27  2893 Carli Mcdonald      99 Grand Prairie, TX      5:20.41  
 28  7621 Faith Baer          99 Anderson, IN           5:21.52  
 29   260 Rebekah Wynn        99 Union City, GA         5:22.25  
 30  7673 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS            5:23.18  
 31  6611 Kristen Jones       99 Round Rock, TX         5:23.50  
 32   592 Holly Schweikert    99 Columbia, MO           5:24.04  
 33  9344 Sarah Martin        99 Jonesboro, AR          5:28.23  
 34  3172 Aliyah Carswell     99 Houston, TX            5:28.64  
 35  6062 Alaysia Sibley      99 Manvel, TX             5:30.61  
 36  7167 Kyiah Bell          99 St Louis, MO           5:32.10  
 37 10575 Katy Nunez          99 Kenner, LA             5:32.90  
 38  6753 Hannah Ivory        99 St. Rose, LA           5:33.22  
 39  5670 Darian Barnes       99 Overbrook, OK          5:33.37  
 40   661 Camille Skeffers    99 Douglasville, GA       5:35.74  
 41  5561 Kimberly Hernandez  99 Pearland, TX           5:38.45  
 42  8027 Hana Johnson        99 Richmond, TX           5:38.48  
 43   908 Catherine Freeman   99 West Des Moines, IA    5:39.59  
 44  9409 Kree Perkins        99 Arlington, TX          5:42.71  
 45  7404 Lanier Redweik      99 Tomball, TX            5:43.12  
 46  5671 Destinee Elliott    99 Ardmore, OK            5:46.01  
 47  9453 Brooke Santiesteba  99 Lutz, FL               5:50.45  
 48  6778 Jia Foster          99 Houston, TX            6:00.11  
 49  1107 Idanea Talbott      99 Antioch, CA            6:02.54  
 50  7633 Normeshia Hughes    99 Crossett, AR           6:06.52  
 51  4425 Briana Green        99 Collierville, TN       6:15.31  
 52  7192 Royce Yates         99 St Louis, MO           6:26.87  
 53  3791 Calista Psichopaid  99 Knoxville, TN          6:31.06  
 --  5022 Sydni Stovall       99 Oreland, PA                 DQ   impeding a runner
 --   523 Jasmine Browning    99 Detroit, MI                DNS  
 --  2004 Mary Blankmeier     99 Oak Park, IL               DNS  
 --  2008 Laureen Toussaint   99 South Elgin, IL            DNS  
 --  5526 Ralissa Flemings    99 Raytown, MO                DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth 13 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:13.41  8/4/2007    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5001 Kyra Caroll         99 Phila, PA             10:23.24  
  2  9150 Julia Bounds        99 Redwood City, CA      10:25.15  
  3  8546 Imani Williams      99 Richmond, TX          10:37.05  
  4  2115 Sydney Tullai       99 Chino Hills, CA       10:38.19  
  5 10360 Taylor Cuneo        99 Lascassas, TN         10:49.02  
  6  5022 Sydni Stovall       99 Oreland, PA           11:00.55  
  7  9163 Peyton Brown        99 Houston, TX           11:05.99  
  8  6360 Flora Naylor        99 San Antonio, TX       11:06.24  
  9  2018 Hadley Wilfong      99 Corpus Christi, TX    11:17.58  
 10 10098 Mackenzie Mora      99 Fresno, CA            11:17.66  
 11  9253 Shannon Greenwood   99 Trinity, FL           11:19.52  
 12    75 Amaya Booker        99 Killeen, TX           11:21.28  
 13  4929 Elizabeth Jenkins   99 Bloomfield, MI        11:26.04  
 14  3172 Aliyah Carswell     99 Houston, TX           11:32.34  
 15  7621 Faith Baer          99 Anderson, IN          11:32.77  
 16  5670 Darian Barnes       99 Overbrook, OK         11:40.56  
 17  5908 Marissa Martinez    99 Cibolo, TX            11:47.99  
 18  7673 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS           12:01.05  
 19  9453 Brooke Santiesteba  99 Lutz, FL              12:04.08  
 20  6753 Hannah Ivory        99 St. Rose, LA          12:09.11  
 21  9413 Maura Poling        99 Marco Island, FL      12:11.14  
 22   592 Holly Schweikert    99 Columbia, MO          12:20.81  
 23  8027 Hana Johnson        99 Richmond, TX          12:21.74  
 24  5781 Matoaka Wilson      99 Lithonia, GA          12:24.81  
 25  9243 Rachel Glasstetter  99 Dallas, TX            12:26.06  
 26 10575 Katy Nunez          99 Kenner, LA            12:26.99  
 27   661 Camille Skeffers    99 Douglasville, GA      12:27.39  
 28  5671 Destinee Elliott    99 Ardmore, OK           12:35.06  
 29  6685 Ann Byerley         99 Mandeville, LA        12:36.49  
 30  1041 Kaylee Steele       99 Copperas Cove, TX     12:36.56  
 31  8538 Julieta Verdejo-Pa  99 Katy, TX              12:57.84  
 32  7405 Katherine Velez     99 Cypress, TX           13:00.31  
 33  5320 Jonshea Horn        99 Houston, TX           13:02.74  
 34  5895 Jazlynn Ajel        99 Cibolo, TX            13:03.38  
 35  9128 Jordan Augustyniak  99 Bradenton, FL         13:20.58  
 36  8911 Nasya Williams      99 Columbus, GA          13:25.04  
 37  4425 Briana Green        99 Collierville, TN      13:29.08  
 38  9129 Taylor Augustyniak  99 Bradenton, FL         13:32.97  
 39  2635 Marie Schmitz       99 Marietta, GA          13:33.51  
 40  2734 Emma Fuentes        99 Grand Prairie, TX     14:28.12  
 --  7912 Brooke Woodson      99 El Paso, TX                DNS  
 --  2004 Mary Blankmeier     99 Oak Park, IL               DNS  
 -- 10091 Hannah Hall         99 Fresno, CA                 DNS  
 --  2008 Laureen Toussaint   99 South Elgin, IL            DNS  
 --  3791 Calista Psichopaid  99 Knoxville, TN              DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth 13 years
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   734 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              15.01q  2.3  6 
  2  5054 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             15.06q  1.4  2 
  3   864 Kyla Glenn          99 Cedar Hill, TX           15.09q  1.4  2 
  4  3177 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               15.10q  1.3  7 
  5  8471 Javlyn Cameron      99 Houston, TX              15.18q  1.3  7 
  6  2550 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA            15.29q  1.5  4 
  7  4309 Destinee Rocker     99 Decatur, GA              15.52q -0.2  1 
  8 10290 Simone Kirton       99 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.62q -0.5  5 
  9  9207 Tara Davis          99 Calabasas, CA            16.05   2.1  3 
 10  1365 Alexis Hafford      99 Poplar Bluff, MO         16.12  -0.2  1 
 11  5428 Ivy Mckee           99 Columbus, OH             16.15   1.3  7 
 12  1730 Destinee Thomas     99 East Lansdowne, PA       16.75   2.3  6 
 13  3181 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              16.83   1.4  2 
 14  5112 Rikianne Patterson  99 Avondale, LA             16.84   2.1  3 
 15  5758 Michaiah Thomas     99 Oxford, MI               17.01   1.5  4 
 16 10284 Jaysha Carter       99 Pembroke Pines, FL       17.25   1.5  4 
 17  5450 Te'Niyah Jones      99 Ft. Myers, FL            17.34   1.5  4 
 18  6358 Raquel Morris       99 San Antonio, TX          17.39   1.4  2 
 19  7507 Erin Bradley        99 Detroit, MI              17.39   1.5  4 
 20  1348 Claire Murray       99 La Canada, CA            17.40  -0.5  5 
 21 10572 Taylor Rankin       99 Katy, TX                 17.45  -0.2  1 
 22  7231 Daijha Wilkes       99 St Louis, MO             17.59   2.3  6 
 23   484 Layah Busbee        99 Maple Heights, OH        17.72   1.3  7 
 24  1274 Sierra Johnson      99 Missouri City, TX        17.82  -0.2  1 
 25  6791 Tiffani Peacock     99 Bruceville, TX           17.84   2.1  3 
 26 10604 Kendell Applegate   99 Versailles, KY           17.86   2.1  3 
 27 10331 Erika Hines         99 Wichita, KS              17.88   1.5  4 
 28  2922 Breyanna Howard     99 Saint Louis, MO          17.88   1.4  2 
 29  9419 Brionne Pyles       99 Clarksburg, MD           18.02  -0.5  5 
 30  1758 Dejana Brown        99 Des Moines, IA           18.08   1.3  7 
 31  3886 Reagan Darbonne     99 Hackberry, LA            18.11   2.3  6 
 32   305 Camille Jordan      99 Bolingbrook, IL          18.14   2.3  6 
 33  9068 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO            18.18   1.4  2 
 34  4779 Kerra Williams      99 Miramar Optimist, F      18.20   2.1  3 
 35  5430 Courtney Owens      99 Columbus, OH             18.59  -0.5  5 
 36  9385 Destiney Nash       99 Florissant, MO           18.65   1.4  2 
 37  3364 Mallory Johnson     99 Indianapolis, IN         18.65  -0.2  1 
 38  2401 Shileah Morris      99 Orlando, FL              18.66   1.4  2 
 39   408 Krishauna Davenpor  99 Parkville, MD            18.80   2.1  3 
 40   353 Qianna Blunt        99 Aurora, IL               18.97  -0.5  5 
 41 10397 Lakeya Glosson      99 Milwaukee, WI            19.23   2.3  6 
 42   281 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA              19.48   2.1  3 
 43  4638 Maiya Jones         99 Miami Gardens, FL        19.53   1.3  7 
 44  9215 Hailey Dunbar       99 Corpus Christi, TX       19.61   1.3  7 
 45  2491 Jada Mcduffie       99 Ft Lauderdale, FL        19.65  -0.5  5 
 46  9529 Kennedy Warren      99 Weatherford, TX          19.82   1.5  4 
 47  5257 Devonya Brown       99 Chesapeake, VA           19.91  -0.2  1 
 48 10127 Katerina Careaga    99 Jefferson City, MO       20.00   1.5  4 
 49  3700 Desane' Charles     99 Raytown, MO              20.11   2.1  3 
 50  6884 Faith Williams      99 Henderson, NV            20.78  -0.5  5 
 51  7739 Jazzmyn Carter      99 Hampton, VA              21.85   1.3  7 
 52  8424 Sarah Reynolds      99 Fayetteville, AR         22.68   2.3  6 
 --  9193 Caitlin Cope        99 Goliad, TX                 DNS  -0.2  1 
 --  2291 Brandi McGrady      99 Marietta, GA               DNS   2.3  6 
 --  8411 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  -0.5  5 
 --   736 Bridgette Flint     99 Oakland, CA                DNS  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth 13 years
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5054 Milan Young         99 Richmond, TX             15.04  -1.2 
  2   734 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              15.17  -1.2 
  3   864 Kyla Glenn          99 Cedar Hill, TX           15.44  -1.2 
  4  2550 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA            15.48  -1.2 
  5 10290 Simone Kirton       99 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.55  -1.2 
  6  8471 Javlyn Cameron      99 Houston, TX              15.56  -1.2 
  7  3177 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               17.04  -1.2 
 --  4309 Destinee Rocker     99 Decatur, GA                 DQ  -1.2  Ran around hurdle
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth 13 years
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   734 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              28.51q  0.7  8 
  2  2550 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA            28.71q -1.5  7 
  3   864 Kyla Glenn          99 Cedar Hill, TX           29.27q -0.9  4 
  4  4309 Destinee Rocker     99 Decatur, GA              29.44q -0.9  4 
  5  6554 Jai'La Gray         99 Fresno, TX               29.50q -0.9  4 
  6  9207 Tara Davis          99 Calabasas, CA            29.57q -0.2  5 
  7 10290 Simone Kirton       99 Pembroke Pines, FL       29.97q -1.5  7 
  8 10440 Janiyah Hines       99 Sicklerville, NJ         30.21q -2.2  2  30.208
  9  5428 Ivy Mckee           99 Columbus, OH             30.21   0.7  8  30.210
 10  8146 Madison Boutte      99 Missouri City, TX        30.24  -1.8  3 
 11  1730 Destinee Thomas     99 East Lansdowne, PA       30.47  -1.2  6 
 12  8471 Javlyn Cameron      99 Houston, TX              30.57  -2.2  2 
 13  3181 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              30.66  -2.2  2 
 14  1725 Jada Smith          99 Collingdale, PA          30.67   0.7  8 
 15  7507 Erin Bradley        99 Detroit, MI              30.68  -0.2  5 
 16  5450 Te'Niyah Jones      99 Ft. Myers, FL            30.91  -2.6  1 
 17   484 Layah Busbee        99 Maple Heights, OH        31.31  -1.5  7 
 18  1348 Claire Murray       99 La Canada, CA            31.32  -0.9  4 
 19   457 Briana Garcia       99 Seabrook, TX             31.33  -2.2  2 
 20  1365 Alexis Hafford      99 Poplar Bluff, MO         31.42  -1.5  7 
 21  2388 Azuria Chukes       99 Orlando, FL              31.42  -1.2  6 
 22  7991 Bailey Turner       99 Overland Park, KS        31.70  -1.5  7 
 23  4782 Takira Williams     99 Miramar Optimist, F      31.74  -1.5  7 
 24 10284 Jaysha Carter       99 Pembroke Pines, FL       31.79  -2.6  1 
 25  4476 Brianna Leachman    99 Memphis, TN              31.82  -2.6  1 
 26  8896 Kennedy Brown       99 Phenix City, AL          31.84  -1.8  3 
 27  8462 Aiyana Bean         99 Humble, TX               31.86  -1.8  3 
 28  9068 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO            31.94  -0.9  4 
 29  3456 Erin Marsh          99 Suwanee, GA              32.16  -0.9  4 
 30  2491 Jada Mcduffie       99 Ft Lauderdale, FL        32.40  -2.2  2 
 31 10572 Taylor Rankin       99 Katy, TX                 32.40   0.7  8 
 32  8173 Vanecia Foley       99 Misouri City, TX         32.44  -2.6  1 
 33  2922 Breyanna Howard     99 Saint Louis, MO          32.49  -0.2  5 
 34  1275 Sydney Johnson      99 Missouri City, TX        32.61  -1.2  6 
 35  1758 Dejana Brown        99 Des Moines, IA           32.76  -1.8  3 
 36  5906 Chloe Lucas-Brown   99 San Antonio, TX          33.12  -0.2  5 
 37  5909 Cortlyn McLean      99 Schertz, TX              33.21   0.7  8 
 38   305 Camille Jordan      99 Bolingbrook, IL          33.23   0.7  8 
 39  7231 Daijha Wilkes       99 St Louis, MO             33.39   0.7  8 
 40   408 Krishauna Davenpor  99 Parkville, MD            33.40  -2.6  1 
 41  4638 Maiya Jones         99 Miami Gardens, FL        33.45  -2.2  2 
 42  5758 Michaiah Thomas     99 Oxford, MI               33.50  -1.2  6 
 43  1478 Genesis Hatten      99 Helotes, TX              33.56  -0.2  5 
 44  7412 Shaina Smith        99 Piscataway, NJ           33.88  -0.9  4 
 45  9215 Hailey Dunbar       99 Corpus Christi, TX       34.23  -1.8  3 
 46 10397 Lakeya Glosson      99 Milwaukee, WI            34.26  -1.8  3 
 47  3364 Mallory Johnson     99 Indianapolis, IN         34.30  -1.8  3 
 48  5016 Teasha Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ             34.92  -1.2  6 
 49  1932 Ashlyn Santee       99 Mcdonough, GA            35.19  -2.6  1 
 50  6703 Melody Roberts      99 Bush, LA                 35.35  -0.9  4 
 51  5257 Devonya Brown       99 Chesapeake, VA           35.43  -0.2  5 
 52   353 Qianna Blunt        99 Aurora, IL               35.91  -1.2  6 
 53  2401 Shileah Morris      99 Orlando, FL              37.11  -2.2  2 
 54  9529 Kennedy Warren      99 Weatherford, TX          37.93  -1.2  6 
 55  3436 Laina Smith         99 Phila, PA                38.97  -0.2  5 
 56  6034 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond, VA             40.21  -0.2  5 
 57  9419 Brionne Pyles       99 Clarksburg, MD           40.26  -1.5  7 
 --  9205 Daneesha Davidson   99 Tampa, FL                  DNS  -2.6  1 
 --  5862 Toni Edwards        99 Mcdonough, GA              DNS  -1.8  3 
 --  2291 Brandi McGrady      99 Marietta, GA               DNS  -2.2  2 
 --  8411 Destiny Ward        99 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  -1.2  6 
 --   736 Bridgette Flint     99 Oakland, CA                DNS  -2.6  1 
 --  5164 Jakia Hamilton      99 Fayetteville, NC           DNS  -1.5  7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth 13 years
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 27.24  8/1/2007    Diasha Lawson, Gretna, LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   734 Kara Awakoaiye      99 Oakland, CA              28.19  -1.6 
  2   864 Kyla Glenn          99 Cedar Hill, TX           28.38  -1.6 
  3  2550 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA            28.61  -1.6 
  4  9207 Tara Davis          99 Calabasas, CA            29.20  -1.6 
  5  4309 Destinee Rocker     99 Decatur, GA              29.76  -1.6 
  6 10440 Janiyah Hines       99 Sicklerville, NJ         29.77  -1.6 
  7  6554 Jai'La Gray         99 Fresno, TX               30.02  -1.6 
  8 10290 Simone Kirton       99 Pembroke Pines, FL       32.81  -1.6 
 
Girls High Jump Sub-Youth 13 years
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National: N  5-09  8/4/2009    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5792 Carlie Queen        99 Pleasant Hill, MO      5-04.00      1.62m 
  2  3177 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  3  1448 Kianna Suber        99 College Station, TX    5-02.00      1.57m 
  4  9309 Sarah Killian       99 Mcallen, TX            5-00.00      1.52m 
  5  4918 Drew Coleman        99 Detroit, MI            4-10.00      1.47m 
  5  1582 Imani Carmouche     99 Forest Park, GA        4-10.00      1.47m 
  7  3103 Chinazaekpere Ndee  99 Houston, TX           J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8  4869 Jalyn Bowen         99 Montgomery, AL        J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9  4487 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN           J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  1365 Alexis Hafford      99 Poplar Bluff, MO      J4-10.00      1.47m 
 11  6741 Annamarie Mckenzie  99 Richmond, TX           4-08.00      1.42m 
 11  9554 Hannah Wright       99 Palm Springs, CA       4-08.00      1.42m 
 11  7674 Jordan Sachse       99 Leavenworth, KS        4-08.00      1.42m 
 11  6703 Melody Roberts      99 Bush, LA               4-08.00      1.42m 
 11  3912 Jordan Charles      99 Kingwood, TX           4-08.00      1.42m 
 11  6514 Lizzie Davis        99 Gray, TN               4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 10589 Cynara White        99 Cleveland, TN          4-08.00      1.42m 
 11  9451 Darcy Sanford       99 The Woodlands, TX      4-08.00      1.42m 
 19  5015 Portia Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ           4-06.00      1.37m 
 19  9293 Baleigh Jean-Phili  99 Clarksburg, MD         4-06.00      1.37m 
 19  1490 Alyssa Tatsch       99 Helotes, TX            4-06.00      1.37m 
 19   457 Briana Garcia       99 Seabrook, TX           4-06.00      1.37m 
 19  4209 Micaela Fleetwood   99 Hagerstown, MD         4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 10422 Moriah Sims         99 Spring Hill, TN        4-06.00      1.37m 
 19  7991 Bailey Turner       99 Overland Park, KS      4-06.00      1.37m 
 26  5430 Courtney Owens      99 Columbus, OH           4-04.00      1.32m 
 26  2610 Asia Washington     99 Charlotte, NC          4-04.00      1.32m 
 26  1601 Audrey Saenz        99 Cuero, TX              4-04.00      1.32m 
 26  9215 Hailey Dunbar       99 Corpus Christi, TX     4-04.00      1.32m 
 26  6034 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond, VA           4-04.00      1.32m 
 26   754 Zharya Hammock      99 Centreville, IL        4-04.00      1.32m 
 26  9068 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO          4-04.00      1.32m 
 33 10127 Katerina Careaga    99 Jefferson City, MO     4-02.00      1.27m 
 33  1478 Genesis Hatten      99 Helotes, TX            4-02.00      1.27m 
 33  7739 Jazzmyn Carter      99 Hampton, VA            4-02.00      1.27m 
 33   635 Angel Prince        99 Cincinnati, OH         4-02.00      1.27m 
 37  2609 Jasmine Robinson    99 Gastonia, NC           4-00.00      1.21m 
 37   129 Kori Collins        99 Airo-cooper City, F    4-00.00      1.21m 
 37  7412 Shaina Smith        99 Piscataway, NJ         4-00.00      1.21m 
 40  6891 Chantel Askew       99 Spartanburg, SC        3-10.00      1.16m 
 40  5673 Riley Heller        99 Ardmore, OK            3-10.00      1.16m 
 40 10487 D'Amaie Davis       99 Baltimore, MD          3-10.00      1.16m 
 43  7231 Daijha Wilkes       99 St Louis, MO           3-08.00      1.11m 
 43  8424 Sarah Reynolds      99 Fayetteville, AR       3-08.00      1.11m 
 --  1524 Alexis King         99 Lancaster, SC               NH            
 --  5101 Sydnee Clark        99 New Orleans, LA             NH            
 --  8805 Alladia Patterson   99 Encino, CA                  NH            
 --  2550 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA               NH            
 --  9344 Sarah Martin        99 Jonesboro, AR              DNS            
 --  2291 Brandi McGrady      99 Marietta, GA               DNS            
 --  7464 Karyelle Farmer     99 Tallahassee, FL            DNS            
 --  8063 Cassidy Palka       99 Thousand Oaks, CA          DNS            
 --  5428 Ivy Mckee           99 Columbus, OH               DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault Sub-Youth 13 years
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    National: N 9-06.25  8/5/2009    Caley Barnard, Floyd, NM                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9439 Elaina Roeder       99 Strafford, MO          9-06.00      2.89m 
  2  5792 Carlie Queen        99 Pleasant Hill, MO      9-00.00      2.74m 
  3  5134 Reagann Leleux      99 New Iberia, LA        J9-00.00      2.74m 
  4  2434 Jenna Ring          99 Bloomington, IL        8-06.00      2.59m 
  4  3886 Reagan Darbonne     99 Hackberry, LA          8-06.00      2.59m 
  6   385 Cassidy Moore       99 Nashville, TN          8-00.00      2.43m 
  7  2429 Kenzie Gossmeyer    99 Tremont, IL           J8-00.00      2.43m 
  8  9392 Abigail Niland      99 San Antonio, TX        7-06.00      2.28m 
  8  9229 Reagan Fleming      99 Anderson, SC           7-06.00      2.28m 
  8  9493 Bailey Sykora       99 Marietta, OK           7-06.00      2.28m 
 11  5129 Chloe Colwart       99 New Iberia, LA        J7-06.00      2.28m 
 12  9284 Emily Hollingswort  99 Kingwood, TX           7-00.00      2.13m 
 13  9215 Hailey Dunbar       99 Corpus Christi, TX    J7-00.00      2.13m 
 14  5131 Shelby Gary         99 New Iberia, LA         6-06.00      1.98m 
 15  9238 Myrah Geter         99 Hico, TX              J6-06.00      1.98m 
 16  7860 Dru Westbrook       99 Livingston, TX         6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth 13 years
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 18-04.50  2005        Nicole Cummings, Peekskill, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6940 Keondria Waters     99 Gainesville, FL       17-11.00   3.3     5.46m 
  2  1473 Maya Evans          99 Aurora, CO            17-06.25   1.1     5.34m 
  3  4750 Keeona Rash         99 Milwaukee, WI         17-00.75   0.1     5.20m 
  4  9554 Hannah Wright       99 Palm Springs, CA      16-11.75   0.1     5.17m 
  5 10493 Jada Sleet          99 Worthington, OH       16-10.50  +0.0     5.14m 
  6  4585 Jazmin Smith        99 Miami, FL             16-10.00   0.1     5.13m 
  7    56 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH        16-06.25   1.7     5.03m 
  8  3236 Cambria Shuford     99 Statesville, NC       16-05.00  +0.0     5.00m 
  9 10440 Janiyah Hines       99 Sicklerville, NJ      16-03.25   2.4     4.95m 
 10  3177 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX            16-03.00   0.4     4.95m 
 11 10140 Shanice Nelson      99 Cuero, TX             16-01.75   1.9     4.92m 
 12  5112 Rikianne Patterson  99 Avondale, LA          16-00.50  +0.0     4.88m 
 13  3769 Takehra Jones       99 Killeen, TX           16-00.00   0.5     4.87m 
 14  6337 Amani Baker         99 San Antonio, TX       15-10.50   1.3     4.83m 
 15   629 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH        15-10.00   1.0     4.82m 
 16  9207 Tara Davis          99 Calabasas, CA         15-09.75   1.1     4.81m 
 17  6939 Briana Washington   99 Gainesville, FL       15-06.50   0.2     4.73m 
 18  5712 Jamiyah Dixon       99 Port Arthur, TX       15-05.25   1.5     4.70m 
 19  7522 Tamea Mckelvy       99 Detroit, MI           15-03.75   1.0     4.66m 
 20  3181 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX           15-03.50   0.1     4.66m 
 21  7738 Mariah Burrell      99 Hampton, VA           15-03.25  +0.0     4.65m 
 22  5491 Chaymia Scott       99 Orangeburg, SC        15-03.00   2.4     4.64m 
 22  7054 Jamari Mcdavid      99 Springfield, OH       15-03.00   1.5     4.64m 
 22  9521 Tysley Valencia     99 Midland, TX           15-03.00   0.8     4.64m 
 25  6459 Lauren Stavig       99 Bothell, WA           15-01.75   0.2     4.61m 
 26   111 Avada Trosclair     99 New Orleans, LA       15-01.50   0.9     4.61m 
 27  4782 Takira Williams     99 Miramar Optimist, F   14-11.00   1.6     4.54m 
 28  6860 Lauryn Oglesby      99 Fayetteville, GA      14-10.50   0.3     4.53m 
 29  9465 Helena Seijas       99 Mountain Lakes, NJ    14-10.25   1.1     4.52m 
 29  1701 Coi Stone           99 Sterling Heights, M   14-10.25   1.7     4.52m 
 31   457 Briana Garcia       99 Seabrook, TX          14-09.75  +0.0     4.51m 
 32  8896 Kennedy Brown       99 Phenix City, AL       14-09.50   1.6     4.50m 
 33  7991 Bailey Turner       99 Overland Park, KS     14-09.25   1.1     4.50m 
 34  5758 Michaiah Thomas     99 Oxford, MI            14-08.75   0.5     4.48m 
 35  8721 Patricia Johnson    99 Alexandria, MN        14-08.25   1.7     4.47m 
 36  6933 Diasia Medley       99 Gainesville, FL       14-08.00   0.6     4.47m 
 37  5791 Bailey Krouse       99 Lenexa, KS            14-07.75   0.8     4.46m 
 38  2755 Alisia Smith        99 Lansing, MI           14-06.75   0.8     4.43m 
 38  7230 Bria Ward           99 St Louis, MO          14-06.75   0.6     4.43m 
 40  7412 Shaina Smith        99 Piscataway, NJ        14-06.25   0.7     4.42m 
 41  4049 Aazhenii Nye        99 East Lansing, MI      14-06.00   0.9     4.41m 
 42  2894 Hillary Smith       99 Arlington, TX         14-05.75   0.8     4.41m 
 43  8527 Keziah Smith        99 Houston, TX           14-05.50   0.9     4.40m 
 44  5412 Kaylha Robertson    99 Hayward, CA           14-05.00   1.9     4.39m 
 45  9417 Caroline Pruitt     99 Allen, TX             14-04.25   2.0     4.37m 
 46  6189 Gabrielle Chenault  99 Saint Albans, NY      14-00.75   0.7     4.28m 
 46  6633 Diamond Woodard     99 South Dade, FL        14-00.75   0.3     4.28m 
 48  5745 Henreitta Lever     99 Pine Bluff, AR        14-00.50   1.1     4.27m 
 49  3428 Avani Dorsey-Burne  99 Philadelphia, PA      13-10.75  +0.0     4.23m 
 50  7229 Bria Savoy          99 St Louis, MO          13-10.50   0.8     4.22m 
 51   593 Alexis Spikes       99 Columbia, MO          13-08.25   0.6     4.17m 
 51  7246 Chenarah Mcclurkin  99 Charlotte, NC         13-08.25   1.3     4.17m 
 53  7933 Morgan Johnson      99 Pearland, TX          13-05.75   0.5     4.10m 
 54  3700 Desane' Charles     99 Raytown, MO           13-05.00   0.1     4.08m 
 55  6884 Faith Williams      99 Henderson, NV         13-04.25   2.4     4.07m 
 56  3436 Laina Smith         99 Phila, PA             13-02.75   1.6     4.03m 
 57  9471 Hailey Sheppell     99 Mountain Lakes, NJ    13-02.25  +0.0     4.01m 
 57  8913 Tatyana Williams    99 Phenix City, AL       13-02.25   1.0     4.01m 
 59  9299 Samantha Johnston   99 Corpus Christi, TX    13-00.50   1.4     3.97m 
 60  8870 Keirah Wilson       99 Winston Salem, NC     12-11.00   0.9     3.93m 
 61  9431 Chloe Riddley       99 San Antonio, TX       12-10.00   1.4     3.91m 
 62  7739 Jazzmyn Carter      99 Hampton, VA           12-09.75   0.5     3.90m 
 63   910 Ciara Gilliam       99 Ankeny, IA            12-06.75   0.5     3.82m 
 64  2065 Phaedra Robinson    99 Santa Clarita, CA     11-11.25   1.1     3.63m 
 65  6623 Kailiece Harris     99 Tampa, FL             11-05.50   1.2     3.49m 
 66  6034 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond, VA          11-03.50  +0.0     3.44m 
 67  4427 Ada Hobbs           99 Memphis, TN           10-09.00   0.5     3.27m 
 68  9167 Traunasha Burson    99 Newark, DE            10-05.50   0.9     3.18m 
 69  4725 Destiney Summers    99 Forrest City, AR       9-06.00   1.0     2.89m 
 --  5016 Teasha Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ              FOUL                 
 --  4861 Jaydyn Barry        99 Centennial, CO            FOUL                 
 -- 10052 Aliyah Mickens      99 Homewood, IL              FOUL                 
 --  8525 Kaylah Shepherd     99 Sugar Land, TX            FOUL                 
 --  4136 Zyan Flanagan       99 Baton Rouge, LA           FOUL                 
 --  2583 Ayana Williams-God  99 Gainesville, FL           FOUL                 
 --  6148 Ashton Perkins      99 Bakersfield, CA            DNS   NWI           
 --  4707 Aysiah Arnold       99 Miami, FL                  DNS   NWI           
 --  2982 Britanie Butts      99 Lancaster, CA              DNS   NWI           
 --  4477 Myah Leflore        99 Cordova, TN                DNS   NWI           
 --  2736 Taylor Hayes        99 Grand Prairie, TX          DNS   NWI           
 --  6062 Alaysia Sibley      99 Manvel, TX                 DNS   NWI           
 --  2066 Brooke Thompson     99 Saugus, CA                 DNS   NWI           
 --  9529 Kennedy Warren      99 Weatherford, TX            DNS   NWI           
 -- 10055 Keniya Smith        99 Chicago, IL                DNS   NWI           
 --  1365 Alexis Hafford      99 Poplar Bluff, MO           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Sub-Youth 13 years
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 36-11.25  8/4/2006    Ciarra Brewer, Hayward, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1929 T'Aja Cameron       99 Mcdonough, GA         35-11.00   0.8    10.94m 
  2  9207 Tara Davis          99 Calabasas, CA         35-09.25   0.9    10.90m 
  3    56 Brianna Richard     99 Cincinnati, OH        34-09.75   2.0    10.61m 
  4  1725 Jada Smith          99 Collingdale, PA       34-03.00   1.1    10.43m 
  5  3181 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX           33-09.25   1.3    10.29m 
  6  7230 Bria Ward           99 St Louis, MO          33-01.00   0.2    10.08m 
  7  1524 Alexis King         99 Lancaster, SC         32-10.25  +0.0    10.01m 
  8  5712 Jamiyah Dixon       99 Port Arthur, TX      J32-10.25   0.7    10.01m 
  9  9451 Darcy Sanford       99 The Woodlands, TX     32-04.75   2.1     9.87m 
 10 10440 Janiyah Hines       99 Sicklerville, NJ      32-00.75   1.5     9.77m 
 11  5791 Bailey Krouse       99 Lenexa, KS            31-11.00   2.5     9.72m 
 12  1730 Destinee Thomas     99 East Lansdowne, PA    31-05.00   0.2     9.57m 
 13    53 Kirkland Kelly      99 Cincinnati, OH        30-11.75   0.2     9.44m 
 14  7980 Alexandra Green     99 Grandview, MO         30-09.75   1.0     9.39m 
 15  7933 Morgan Johnson      99 Pearland, TX          30-08.00   0.9     9.34m 
 16  2894 Hillary Smith       99 Arlington, TX         30-06.75   1.6     9.31m 
 17  9464 Catherine Seelig    99 The Woodlands, TX     30-05.00   1.1     9.27m 
 18  9554 Hannah Wright       99 Palm Springs, CA      30-03.00   0.2     9.22m 
 19  1649 Elizabeth Garcia    99 Bergenfield, NJ       30-02.75   0.5     9.21m 
 20  1902 Monica Davis        99 Douglasville, GA      29-10.50   1.3     9.10m 
 21  9299 Samantha Johnston   99 Corpus Christi, TX    29-09.50  +0.0     9.08m 
 22  7718 Myaunna Wright      99 Grand Prairie, TX     28-08.00   1.7     8.73m 
 23  6064 Camille Singleton   99 Houston, TX           28-07.00   2.6     8.71m 
 24  6740 Alisha Lopez        99 Lake Jackson, TX      28-04.25  -0.3     8.64m 
 25  9297 Madison Johnson     99 Manhattan, KS         27-11.00   1.6     8.50m 
 26  2011 Chidera Aririguzo   99 Corpus Christi, TX    27-09.25  -1.0     8.46m 
 27  7673 Victoria Robinson   99 Lansing, KS           27-08.75   0.9     8.45m 
 28  5886 Brittany Radford    99 Caledonia, IL         26-10.50   1.5     8.19m 
 29  8424 Sarah Reynolds      99 Fayetteville, AR      26-08.00   1.6     8.12m 
 30  5151 Lauren Thomas       99 Deltona, FL           25-09.00   1.1     7.84m 
 31  6306 Tiara Mackey        99 San Antonio, TX       25-04.50  +0.0     7.73m 
 32  6653 Amber Applewhite    99 Universal City, TX    23-06.75   2.9     7.18m 
 --  8870 Keirah Wilson       99 Winston Salem, NC         FOUL                 
 --  3769 Takehra Jones       99 Killeen, TX                DNS   NWI           
 --  3305 Kennedi Jackson     99 Joliet, IL                 DNS   NWI           
 --  4477 Myah Leflore        99 Cordova, TN                DNS   NWI           
 --  9205 Daneesha Davidson   99 Tampa, FL                  DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Sub-Youth 13 years
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3, 4
 6 LBS.
    National: N 49-01  7/30/2008   Chamaya Turner, Copperas Cove, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   311 Courtney Morgan     99 Aurora, IL            42-09.50     13.04m 
  2  8805 Alladia Patterson   99 Encino, CA            40-05.25     12.32m 
  3  9524 Alicia Viveros      99 Bakersfield, CA       40-04.00     12.29m 
  4  7950 Isis Howell         99 Dallas, TX            40-00.75     12.21m 
  5  4939 Amanda Sape         99 Bloomfield Hills, M   39-07.00     12.06m 
  6  7267 Kristian Jackson    99 Zachary, LA           37-10.25     11.53m 
  7 10443 Ciarra Johnson      99 Chesilhurst, NJ       37-03.50     11.36m 
  8  4676 Kaylah Clark        99 Miami Scott Lake, F   36-06.75     11.14m 
  9  3751 Kayla Potts         99 Leavenworth, KS       35-04.50     10.78m 
 10  2732 Alexandria Brown    99 Grand Prairie, TX     35-02.00     10.71m 
 11 10523 Anais Hill          99 Austin, TX            34-00.00     10.36m 
 11   237 Zykeria Fleming     99 Athens, GA            34-00.00     10.36m 
 11  8214 Hailey Pollard      99 Houston, TX           34-00.00     10.36m 
 14  1718 Janese Lynch        99 Sharon Hill, PA       33-10.00     10.31m 
 15  5507 Shakira Johnson     99 Miramar, FL           33-07.00     10.23m 
 16  7321 Raven Pargo         99 St. Louis, MO         33-05.25     10.19m 
 17  9300 Alyssa Jones        99 Fort Worth, TX        33-04.75     10.17m 
 18  1699 Kiah Anderson       99 Macomb, MI            33-02.00     10.10m 
 18  6783 Chasity Houston     99 Houston, TX           33-02.00     10.10m 
 20 10589 Cynara White        99 Cleveland, TN         32-09.25      9.98m 
 21  6255 Jasmine Branch      99 Fairburn, GA          32-08.25      9.96m 
 22  3103 Chinazaekpere Ndee  99 Houston, TX           32-04.25      9.86m 
 23  9275 Aislyn Hayman       99 Leon, WV              31-10.50      9.71m 
 24  9167 Traunasha Burson    99 Newark, DE            31-09.50      9.69m 
 25  9425 Elena Reagan        99 Celina, TX            31-08.00      9.65m 
 26  9530 Taylor Watson       99 Corpus Christi, TX    31-04.50      9.56m 
 27   727 Jessica Marvin      99 Gaines, MI            31-02.75      9.51m 
 28   536 Alexia White        99 Detroit, MI           30-09.00      9.37m 
 29  2342 Maelisa Battle      99 La Mesa, CA           30-07.00      9.32m 
 30  4178 Kenshell Davis      99 Donaldsonville, LA    30-04.75      9.26m 
 31  5554 Jamia Collins       99 Houston, TX           30-04.00      9.24m 
 32  9312 Chloee Kleespies    99 Lincoln University,   30-03.75      9.23m 
 33  1717 Lorielle Laforest   99 Havertown, PA         29-07.50      9.02m 
 34  3289 Jamayia Mcgee       99 Pembroke, IL          29-03.75      8.93m 
 35  9109 Kyshira Simmons     99 Brandywine, MD        29-02.50      8.90m 
 36  1480 Elaina Henderson    99 San Antonio, TX       29-00.25      8.84m 
 37  9338 Caitlyn Malloy      99 Windsor Heights, IA   28-01.25      8.56m 
 38   704 Natajie Horton      99 Champaign, IL         28-01.00      8.55m 
 38  2609 Jasmine Robinson    99 Gastonia, NC          28-01.00      8.55m 
 40  5544 Crystalynn Francis  99 Macon, GA             28-00.75      8.55m 
 41  6779 Cierra Gordon       99 Houston, TX           28-00.50      8.54m 
 42  8160 Kyara Cormier       99 Missouri City, TX     27-10.00      8.48m 
 43  6891 Chantel Askew       99 Spartanburg, SC       27-09.00      8.45m 
 44  1602 Leah Whittington    99 Cuero, TX             27-08.25      8.43m 
 45  3572 Zakia Trotter       99 Fond Du Lac, WI       27-06.50      8.39m 
 46  7529 Mya Richard         99 Detroit, MI           27-04.25      8.33m 
 47  2883 Conner Sweeney      99 Kansas City, MO       27-03.25      8.31m 
 48  2931 Akela Ricks         99 Saint Louis, MO       27-02.00      8.28m 
 49  5278 Olivia Morris       99 Topeka, KS            27-01.50      8.26m 
 50   535 Imani Tripp         99 Detroit, MI           26-11.50      8.21m 
 51 10397 Lakeya Glosson      99 Milwaukee, WI         26-11.25      8.21m 
 52  1906 Serenity Hill       99 Douglasville, GA      26-05.75      8.07m 
 53  6778 Jia Foster          99 Houston, TX           26-00.50      7.93m 
 54  4839 Brooke Graham       99 Mobile, AL            25-05.00      7.74m 
 55 10524 Kianna Jones        99 Round Rock, TX        25-00.50      7.63m 
 56   213 Kaniya Thornton     99 Birmingham, AL        25-00.25      7.62m 
 57  1999 Julianna Pfeiffer   99 El Dorado, KS         25-00.00      7.62m 
 58  2514 Deavian Taylor      99 Fort Worth, TX        24-11.00      7.59m 
 59  7683 Abby Leschinger     99 Williamsburg, VA      24-10.25      7.57m 
 60  9131 Shauntezz-Marie Au  99 Fairfield Rie, CA     24-08.50      7.53m 
 61  5168 Jameelah Freeman    99 Grandview, MO         24-01.50      7.35m 
 62   610 Breyanah Graham     99 Memphis, TN           23-04.00      7.11m 
 63  8525 Kaylah Shepherd     99 Sugar Land, TX        21-05.75      6.54m 
 64  6509 Kirsten Tildon      99 Silver Spring, MD     19-09.00      6.01m 
 65   200 Shelby Boswell      99 Bessemer, AL          19-02.50      5.85m 
 66  1107 Idanea Talbott      99 Antioch, CA           18-09.50      5.72m 
 --  7229 Bria Savoy          99 St Louis, MO               DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Sub-Youth 13 years
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 123-02  2005        Rachel Hydrick, Aransas Pass, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   311 Courtney Morgan     99 Aurora, IL              36.90m     121-01 
  2  9260 Sophia Gustely      99 Coconut Creek, FL       35.52m     116-06 
  3  9524 Alicia Viveros      99 Bakersfield, CA         34.88m     114-05 
  4  7950 Isis Howell         99 Dallas, TX              31.32m     102-09 
  5  4676 Kaylah Clark        99 Miami Scott Lake, F     30.78m     101-00 
  6  7685 Cerah Moren         99 Turlock, CA             28.92m      94-10 
  7  8214 Hailey Pollard      99 Houston, TX             27.66m      90-09 
  8  3751 Kayla Potts         99 Leavenworth, KS        J27.66m      90-09 
  9  2732 Alexandria Brown    99 Grand Prairie, TX       27.54m      90-04 
 10  1699 Kiah Anderson       99 Macomb, MI              26.48m      86-10 
 11 10443 Ciarra Johnson      99 Chesilhurst, NJ         26.04m      85-05 
 12   727 Jessica Marvin      99 Gaines, MI              25.96m      85-02 
 13  9425 Elena Reagan        99 Celina, TX              25.71m      84-04 
 14  9275 Aislyn Hayman       99 Leon, WV                25.64m      84-01 
 15  5507 Shakira Johnson     99 Miramar, FL             24.96m      81-11 
 16 10589 Cynara White        99 Cleveland, TN           24.71m      81-01 
 17  9300 Alyssa Jones        99 Fort Worth, TX          24.60m      80-08 
 18  8805 Alladia Patterson   99 Encino, CA              24.36m      79-11 
 19  9530 Taylor Watson       99 Corpus Christi, TX      24.28m      79-08 
 20  9312 Chloee Kleespies    99 Lincoln University,     24.00m      78-09 
 21  7683 Abby Leschinger     99 Williamsburg, VA        23.64m      77-07 
 22 10523 Anais Hill          99 Austin, TX              23.24m      76-03 
 23  9109 Kyshira Simmons     99 Brandywine, MD         J23.24m      76-03 
 24  6783 Chasity Houston     99 Houston, TX             22.60m      74-02 
 25  2342 Maelisa Battle      99 La Mesa, CA             22.24m      72-11 
 26  6509 Kirsten Tildon      99 Silver Spring, MD       22.06m      72-04 
 27  5792 Carlie Queen        99 Pleasant Hill, MO       21.62m      70-11 
 28  2514 Deavian Taylor      99 Fort Worth, TX          21.34m      70-00 
 29  9338 Caitlyn Malloy      99 Windsor Heights, IA     21.18m      69-06 
 30  9507 Jessica Tice        99 Towanda, PA             21.16m      69-05 
 31  3572 Zakia Trotter       99 Fond Du Lac, WI         21.10m      69-03 
 32  7321 Raven Pargo         99 St. Louis, MO           20.88m      68-06 
 33  2931 Akela Ricks         99 Saint Louis, MO         20.46m      67-01 
 34   536 Alexia White        99 Detroit, MI             19.66m      64-06 
 35   285 Alysia Rouse        99 Hephzibah, GA           19.62m      64-04 
 36 10524 Kianna Jones        99 Round Rock, TX          19.40m      63-08 
 37  4839 Brooke Graham       99 Mobile, AL              19.33m      63-05 
 38  8160 Kyara Cormier       99 Missouri City, TX       19.30m      63-04 
 39  3987 Chataira Wilson     99 Giddings, TX            19.16m      62-10 
 40  6779 Cierra Gordon       99 Houston, TX             18.76m      61-06 
 41  5544 Crystalynn Francis  99 Macon, GA               18.34m      60-02 
 42  1602 Leah Whittington    99 Cuero, TX               17.86m      58-07 
 43  9451 Darcy Sanford       99 The Woodlands, TX       17.58m      57-08 
 44  9167 Traunasha Burson    99 Newark, DE              16.92m      55-06 
 45  9131 Shauntezz-Marie Au  99 Fairfield Rie, CA       16.80m      55-01 
 46  2883 Conner Sweeney      99 Kansas City, MO         16.79m      55-01 
 47   535 Imani Tripp         99 Detroit, MI             16.72m      54-10 
 48  6753 Hannah Ivory        99 St. Rose, LA            15.74m      51-08 
 49  2992 Tamara Davis        99 High Point, NC          15.73m      51-07 
 50  1906 Serenity Hill       99 Douglasville, GA        15.21m      49-11 
 51  5278 Olivia Morris       99 Topeka, KS              14.85m      48-09 
 52  1107 Idanea Talbott      99 Antioch, CA             14.15m      46-05 
 53   610 Breyanah Graham     99 Memphis, TN             13.69m      44-11 
 54  1999 Julianna Pfeiffer   99 El Dorado, KS           13.20m      43-04 
 --  7319 Jordyn Mcnairy      99 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 --  4230 Katie Oliver        99 Texas City, TX             DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Youth 13 years
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    National: N 124-00  8/2/2008    Zaybree Haury, San Diego, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7685 Cerah Moren         99 Turlock, CA             32.18m     105-07 
  2  9260 Sophia Gustely      99 Coconut Creek, FL       31.28m     102-07 
  3  9218 Jenna Ellis         99 Victoria, TX            29.94m      98-03 
  4 10523 Anais Hill          99 Austin, TX              27.74m      91-00 
  5  8525 Kaylah Shepherd     99 Sugar Land, TX          27.24m      89-04 
  6  8805 Alladia Patterson   99 Encino, CA              25.82m      84-08 
  7  9319 Brenda Leal         99 Pleasanton, TX          24.22m      79-05 
  8  5544 Crystalynn Francis  99 Macon, GA               22.90m      75-01 
  9  7267 Kristian Jackson    99 Zachary, LA             22.08m      72-05 
 10  8160 Kyara Cormier       99 Missouri City, TX       22.06m      72-04 
 11  1718 Janese Lynch        99 Sharon Hill, PA         21.82m      71-07 
 12  3433 Kiara Lofton        99 Elkins Park, PA         21.68m      71-01 
 13  4839 Brooke Graham       99 Mobile, AL              20.20m      66-03 
 14  9507 Jessica Tice        99 Towanda, PA             19.70m      64-07 
 15  2342 Maelisa Battle      99 La Mesa, CA             19.48m      63-11 
 16  4676 Kaylah Clark        99 Miami Scott Lake, F     19.26m      63-02 
 17  7950 Isis Howell         99 Dallas, TX              18.60m      61-00 
 17  5016 Teasha Mckoy        99 Voorhees, NJ            18.60m      61-00 
 19  6835 Nakeia Maytubby     99 Ardmore, OK             18.48m      60-07 
 20   285 Alysia Rouse        99 Hephzibah, GA           18.34m      60-02 
 21  6509 Kirsten Tildon      99 Silver Spring, MD       18.32m      60-01 
 22 10524 Kianna Jones        99 Round Rock, TX          18.30m      60-00 
 23  3987 Chataira Wilson     99 Giddings, TX            18.28m      60-00 
 24  9338 Caitlyn Malloy      99 Windsor Heights, IA     16.58m      54-05 
 25  1524 Alexis King         99 Lancaster, SC           16.34m      53-07 
 26   129 Kori Collins        99 Airo-cooper City, F     15.84m      52-00 
 27  5278 Olivia Morris       99 Topeka, KS              14.80m      48-07 
 28  8214 Hailey Pollard      99 Houston, TX             14.78m      48-06 
 29  7321 Raven Pargo         99 St. Louis, MO           14.64m      48-00 
 30  3289 Jamayia Mcgee       99 Pembroke, IL            13.74m      45-01 
 31  1526 Terricka Thompson   99 Lancaster, SC           13.36m      43-10 
 32   535 Imani Tripp         99 Detroit, MI             13.20m      43-04 
 33  3703 Tyler Frazier       99 Kansas City, MO         13.04m      42-09 
 34  4694 Danielle Walker     99 Miami Scott Lake, F     12.33m      40-05 
 35  2992 Tamara Davis        99 High Point, NC          11.96m      39-03 
 36  4230 Katie Oliver        99 Texas City, TX          11.72m      38-05 
 37  3272 Biannca Carter      99 Kankakee, IL            11.48m      37-08 
 38   536 Alexia White        99 Detroit, MI             11.18m      36-08 
 39  4871 Marsha' Calloway    99 Montgomery, AL          10.80m      35-05 
 --  4427 Ada Hobbs           99 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 --  2883 Conner Sweeney      99 Kansas City, MO            DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Youth 13 years Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3177 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX             2:32.37   3    663
  2  5428 Ivy Mckee           99 Columbus, OH           2:33.36   3    651
  3  1383 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:36.03   1    619
  4  2550 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA          2:37.38   3    603
  5  5430 Courtney Owens      99 Columbus, OH           2:37.79   3    598
  6   281 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA            2:40.45   2    568
  7  9068 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO          2:42.39   2    546
  8  4487 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN            2:43.66   3    532
  9   910 Ciara Gilliam       99 Ankeny, IA             2:45.66   1    510
 10 10422 Moriah Sims         99 Spring Hill, TN        2:46.58   2    500
 11   629 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH         2:49.68   3    467
 12  1365 Alexis Hafford      99 Poplar Bluff, MO       2:50.37   3    460
 13  6778 Jia Foster          99 Houston, TX            2:52.06   2    442
 14  9419 Brionne Pyles       99 Clarksburg, MD         2:52.76   2    435
 15 10127 Katerina Careaga    99 Jefferson City, MO     2:54.18   1    421
 16  7991 Bailey Turner       99 Overland Park, KS      2:55.10   2    412
 17  1881 Daisha Singletary   99 Conyers, GA            2:56.79   1    396
 18  3181 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX            2:56.82   3    395
 19  2491 Jada Mcduffie       99 Ft Lauderdale, FL      2:57.38   2    390
 20  9293 Baleigh Jean-Phili  99 Clarksburg, MD         3:00.43   1    361
 21  3700 Desane' Charles     99 Raytown, MO            3:05.51   1    316
 22  1480 Elaina Henderson    99 San Antonio, TX        3:19.27   1    207
 23  1906 Serenity Hill       99 Douglasville, GA       3:22.40   2    185
 24  9319 Brenda Leal         99 Pleasanton, TX         3:26.21   1    160
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth 13 years Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2550 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA            15.11   0.5  3    827
  2  3177 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               15.66  +0.0  1    756
  3  4487 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN              16.07  +0.0  1    706
  4  1365 Alexis Hafford      99 Poplar Bluff, MO         16.12   0.2  4    700
  5  5428 Ivy Mckee           99 Columbus, OH             16.65  +0.0  1    637
  6  3181 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              16.69   0.2  4    632
  7  9419 Brionne Pyles       99 Clarksburg, MD           17.34   0.2  4    559
  8  9068 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO            17.88  +0.0  2    501
  9  5430 Courtney Owens      99 Columbus, OH             18.06   0.5  3    482
 10   281 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA              18.48   0.5  3    440
 11  1906 Serenity Hill       99 Douglasville, GA         18.73   0.2  4    416
 12  1383 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Cleveland Hts, OH        19.07   0.5  3    384
 13  6778 Jia Foster          99 Houston, TX              19.19   0.5  3    373
 14  7991 Bailey Turner       99 Overland Park, KS        19.29  +0.0  2    364
 15  2491 Jada Mcduffie       99 Ft Lauderdale, FL        19.42  +0.0  2    352
 16  9293 Baleigh Jean-Phili  99 Clarksburg, MD           19.52  +0.0  2    343
 17   910 Ciara Gilliam       99 Ankeny, IA               19.62  +0.0  2    335
 18   629 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH           19.63   0.2  4    334
 19  1881 Daisha Singletary   99 Conyers, GA              19.99  +0.0  1    303
 20 10422 Moriah Sims         99 Spring Hill, TN          20.02   0.2  4    301
 21 10127 Katerina Careaga    99 Jefferson City, MO       20.15  +0.0  1    290
 22  3700 Desane' Charles     99 Raytown, MO              20.25  +0.0  1    282
 23  1480 Elaina Henderson    99 San Antonio, TX          20.62   0.5  3    253
 24  6034 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond, VA             21.55   0.5  3    186
 25  6064 Camille Singleton   99 Houston, TX              21.75   0.2  4    173
 26  9319 Brenda Leal         99 Pleasanton, TX           23.93   0.2  4     59
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Sub-Youth 13 years Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1365 Alexis Hafford      99 Poplar Bluff, MO         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  4487 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN              1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2  3177 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4  3181 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 10422 Moriah Sims         99 Spring Hill, TN          1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4  9293 Baleigh Jean-Phili  99 Clarksburg, MD           1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4  6034 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond, VA             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4  2550 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA            1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  7991 Bailey Turner       99 Overland Park, KS        1.35m    4-05.00    460
 10  9419 Brionne Pyles       99 Clarksburg, MD           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10  5430 Courtney Owens      99 Columbus, OH             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10   629 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH           1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13  6064 Camille Singleton   99 Houston, TX              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 13  2491 Jada Mcduffie       99 Ft Lauderdale, FL        1.25m    4-01.25    359
 13  6778 Jia Foster          99 Houston, TX              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 16   281 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 16  1881 Daisha Singletary   99 Conyers, GA              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 18  9068 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO            1.15m    3-09.25    266
 18  1480 Elaina Henderson    99 San Antonio, TX          1.15m    3-09.25    266
 18  5428 Ivy Mckee           99 Columbus, OH             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 21  1906 Serenity Hill       99 Douglasville, GA         1.10m    3-07.25    222
 21  3700 Desane' Charles     99 Raytown, MO              1.10m    3-07.25    222
 21  1383 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Cleveland Hts, OH        1.10m    3-07.25    222
 21   910 Ciara Gilliam       99 Ankeny, IA               1.10m    3-07.25    222
 21  9319 Brenda Leal         99 Pleasanton, TX           1.10m    3-07.25    222
 -- 10127 Katerina Careaga    99 Jefferson City, MO          NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth 13 years Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3177 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               4.89m   0.9  16-00.50    530
  2   629 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH           4.77m   1.7  15-07.75    498
  3  4487 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN              4.67m   1.6  15-04.00    472
  4  5430 Courtney Owens      99 Columbus, OH             4.54m   1.9  14-10.75    438
  5  3181 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50    436
  6  5428 Ivy Mckee           99 Columbus, OH             4.50m   1.8  14-09.25    428
  7  1365 Alexis Hafford      99 Poplar Bluff, MO         4.47m   1.0  14-08.00    421
  8  7991 Bailey Turner       99 Overland Park, KS        4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75    418
  9  2550 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA            4.41m   1.4  14-05.75    406
 10 10422 Moriah Sims         99 Spring Hill, TN          4.12m   1.7  13-06.25    336
 11  1881 Daisha Singletary   99 Conyers, GA              4.06m   1.1  13-04.00    322
 12   281 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA              4.00m   1.3  13-01.50    308
 13  9068 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO            3.92m  +0.0  12-10.50    290
 14  6778 Jia Foster          99 Houston, TX              3.91m  -1.2  12-10.00    287
 14  9319 Brenda Leal         99 Pleasanton, TX           3.91m   0.9  12-10.00    287
 16  2491 Jada Mcduffie       99 Ft Lauderdale, FL        3.90m   1.3  12-09.50    285
 17  1906 Serenity Hill       99 Douglasville, GA         3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50    279
 18   910 Ciara Gilliam       99 Ankeny, IA               3.86m  +0.0  12-08.00    276
 19  1480 Elaina Henderson    99 San Antonio, TX          3.80m  +0.0  12-05.75    263
 20  9419 Brionne Pyles       99 Clarksburg, MD           3.72m  -0.4  12-02.50    246
 21 10127 Katerina Careaga    99 Jefferson City, MO       3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75    242
 22  1383 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Cleveland Hts, OH        3.62m  -1.5  11-10.50    225
 23  9293 Baleigh Jean-Phili  99 Clarksburg, MD           3.35m   1.7  11-00.00    170
 --  3700 Desane' Charles     99 Raytown, MO               FOUL                 
 --  6064 Camille Singleton   99 Houston, TX                DNS   NWI           
 --  6034 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond, VA               DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth 13 years Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1365 Alexis Hafford      99 Poplar Bluff, MO         9.60m   31-06.00    503
  2  5430 Courtney Owens      99 Columbus, OH             9.11m   29-10.75    471
  3  1906 Serenity Hill       99 Douglasville, GA         8.66m   28-05.00    442
  4  2491 Jada Mcduffie       99 Ft Lauderdale, FL        8.60m   28-02.75    438
  5  1480 Elaina Henderson    99 San Antonio, TX          8.29m   27-02.50    418
  6  2550 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA            8.10m   26-07.00    406
  7  6778 Jia Foster          99 Houston, TX              8.09m   26-06.50    405
  8  9319 Brenda Leal         99 Pleasanton, TX           8.06m   26-05.50    403
  9  9068 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO            7.69m   25-02.75    379
 10   629 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH           7.65m   25-01.25    377
 11  9419 Brionne Pyles       99 Clarksburg, MD           7.41m   24-03.75    361
 12  7991 Bailey Turner       99 Overland Park, KS        7.27m   23-10.25    352
 12  1383 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Cleveland Hts, OH        7.27m   23-10.25    352
 14  4487 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN              7.22m   23-08.25    349
 15   910 Ciara Gilliam       99 Ankeny, IA               7.19m   23-07.25    347
 16  3177 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX               7.14m   23-05.25    344
 17  3181 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX              6.93m   22-09.00    331
 18  5428 Ivy Mckee           99 Columbus, OH             6.54m   21-05.50    306
 19 10127 Katerina Careaga    99 Jefferson City, MO       6.50m   21-04.00    303
 19   281 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA              6.50m   21-04.00    303
 21  1881 Daisha Singletary   99 Conyers, GA              5.88m   19-03.50    264
 22  3700 Desane' Charles     99 Raytown, MO              5.83m   19-01.50    261
 23  9293 Baleigh Jean-Phili  99 Clarksburg, MD           5.77m   18-11.25    257
 24 10422 Moriah Sims         99 Spring Hill, TN          5.70m   18-08.50    252
 --  6064 Camille Singleton   99 Houston, TX                DNS            
 --  6034 Dymier Jeffrey      99 Richmond, VA               DNS            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Sub-Youth 13 years
================================================================
    National: N  3343  8/1/2009    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3177 G'Auna Edwards      99 Spring, TX                2859  
  2  2550 Jurnee Woodward     99 Vacaville, CA             2754  
  3  1365 Alexis Hafford      99 Poplar Bluff, MO          2705  
  4  4487 Kiara Rhodes        99 Memphis, TN               2625  
  5  5430 Courtney Owens      99 Columbus, OH              2398  
  6  3181 Shaelyn Hines       99 Houston, TX               2306  
  7  5428 Ivy Mckee           99 Columbus, OH              2288  
  8   629 Tailynn Jones       99 Cincinnati, OH            2085  
  9  9419 Brionne Pyles       99 Clarksburg, MD            2010  
 10  7991 Bailey Turner       99 Overland Park, KS         2006  
 11  9068 Valarie Whitted     99 St. Louis, MO             1982  
 12   281 Lavaisiette Keller  99 Augusta, GA               1931  
 13 10422 Moriah Sims         99 Spring Hill, TN           1901  
 14  6778 Jia Foster          99 Houston, TX               1866  
 15  2491 Jada Mcduffie       99 Ft Lauderdale, FL         1824  
 16  1383 Dayvione Wasson-Br  99 Cleveland Hts, OH         1802  
 17   910 Ciara Gilliam       99 Ankeny, IA                1690  
 18  9293 Baleigh Jean-Phili  99 Clarksburg, MD            1643  
 19  1881 Daisha Singletary   99 Conyers, GA               1597  
 20  1906 Serenity Hill       99 Douglasville, GA          1544  
 21  1480 Elaina Henderson    99 San Antonio, TX           1407  
 22 10127 Katerina Careaga    99 Jefferson City, MO        1256  
 23  9319 Brenda Leal         99 Pleasanton, TX            1131  
 24  3700 Desane' Charles     99 Raytown, MO               1081  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Sub-Youth 13 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 15:42.99  7/27/2008   Nicolette Sorensen, Lafayette, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 10487 D'Amaie Davis       99 Baltimore, MD         18:23.62  
  2  9169 Rachel Byron        99 Friendswood, TX       18:37.16  
  3  5837 Yolarisse Torres    99 Fajardo, PR           19:01.95  
  4  1899 Brittany Cox        99 Douglasville, GA      19:21.92  
  5  6673 Brianna Sanchez     99 Alamo, TX             19:23.23  
  6  1590 Taylor Gonzales     99 Albuquerque, NM       19:58.22  
  7  1902 Monica Davis        99 Douglasville, GA      20:27.64  
  8  7229 Bria Savoy          99 St Louis, MO          20:52.38  
  9  5819 Charity Bell        99 Port Stlucie, FL      22:24.67  
 10  7683 Abby Leschinger     99 Williamsburg, VA      22:40.39  
 11  8119 Kennedy Williams    99 Tallahassee, FL       23:47.37  
 12  5151 Lauren Thomas       99 Deltona, FL           24:04.49  
 13  7192 Royce Yates         99 St Louis, MO          24:19.99  
 14  6201 Christin Burch      99 Miami Gardens, FL     24:30.00  
 15  1523 Kemaria Ingram      99 Lancaster, SC         24:35.69  
 16  9338 Caitlyn Malloy      99 Windsor Heights, IA   25:45.56  
 --  1527 Makalah Wallace     99 Lancaster, SC              DNS  
 --  8908 Taylor Pitts        99 Phenix City, AL            DNS  
 --  9405 Sarah Payne         99 Kalamazoo, MI              DNS  
 --  4136 Zyan Flanagan       99 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth 14 years
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8376 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              12.30Q -0.4  9 
  2  4793 Keiyana Gaskin      98 Vicksburg, MS            12.40Q -1.1 12 
  3  9395 Janie O'Connor      98 Baton Rouge, LA          12.49Q -1.6 10 
  4  8434 Aaliyah Blake       98 Fort Worth, TX           12.51Q -1.1  7 
  5  5018 Jameela Muhammad    98 Philadelphia, PA         12.54Q -2.2 11 
  6  2243 Reanna Richards     98 Wellington, FL           12.57Q -1.6  8 
  7   715 Reonna Collier      98 Vacaville, CA            12.58Q -1.7  2 
  8  4312 Caitlan Tate        98 Lilburn, GA              12.61Q -1.8  3 
  9  6449 Mimi Bain           98 Sea, WA                  12.75Q -2.2  5 
 10  8211 Alexis Oaks         98 College Station, TX      12.81Q -2.3  4 
 11  6053 Kalia Hendrix       98 Houston, TX              12.82Q -2.8  1 
 12  6455 Abigail Kim         98 Vashon, WA               12.90Q -1.8  6 
 13 10089 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA               12.61q -1.1  7 
 14  8837 Isis Brooks         98 Winston Salem, NC        12.64q -1.7  2 
 15  6629 Naya Quinones       98 Miami, FL                12.68q -1.7  2 
 16  8336 Virginia Kerley     98 Taylor, TX               12.73q -1.8  3 
 17 10032 S'Kaydrah Woods     98 Pompano Beach, FL        12.74q -0.4  9 
 18  4363 Nickielia Martin    98 Katy, TX                 12.75q -0.4  9 
 19  8784 Savyon Toombs       98 Tampa, FL                12.79q -1.8  3 
 20  5236 Shana Cooper        98 Hammond, IN              12.80q -1.6  8 
 21   871 Breayna Johnson     98 Cedar Hill, TX           12.85q -2.2  5 
 22  8679 Briyana Carter      98 Windsor Heights, IA      12.85q -2.2  5 
 23  3247 Brieasha Hunter     98 St Paul, MN              12.86q -0.4  9 
 24  5462 Christine Lavallia  98 Sicklerville, NJ         12.90q -1.6  8 
 25  5764 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN            12.91  -0.4  9 
 26  7993 Jade VonLeggett     98 Grandview, MO            12.93  -1.8  6 
 27  8345 Mariah Anderson     98 Grandprairie, TX         12.95  -1.8  6 
 28  7085 Octavia Cato        98 St. Louis, MO            12.96  -1.6 10 
 29  4752 Yadiah Stallworth   98 Milwaukee, WI            12.96  -1.1 12 
 30  5002 Rebekah Clark       98 Pleasantville, NJ        12.97  -1.7  2 
 31  1139 Tamara Kuykendall   98 Little Rock, AR          12.98  -1.8  6 
 32  3739 Kimanie Evans       98 Wichita, KS              12.99  -1.8  6 
 33  6277 Kira White          98 Desoto, TX               13.00  -1.8  3 
 34  1534 Bukola Akinsola     98 West Orange, NJ          13.02  -2.2 11 
 35  5362 Charme' Morgan      98 Frisco, TX               13.02  -2.8  1 
 36  6457 Ariana Mixon        98 Renton, WA               13.02  -2.3  4 
 37 10482 Maya Perkins        98 Long Beach, CA           13.05  -2.2  5 
 38  8713 Jedah Caldwell      98 Blaine, MN               13.07  -1.6  8 
 39  4747 Azya McLin          98 Milwaukee, WI            13.12  -1.1  7 
 40  9059 Christian Mills     98 St. Louis, MO            13.13  -2.2 11 
 41  1406 Brittni Mason       98 Cleveland, OH            13.14  -0.4  9 
 42  1264 Trashauna Hardy     98 Houston, TX              13.15  -1.6 10 
 43  3672 Rhema Taylor        98 Lees Summit, MO          13.16  -1.1  7 
 44  2993 Mikel Franklin      98 Jamestown, NC            13.16  -2.2  5 
 45  4441 Tiereny Simmons     98 Memphis, TN              13.17  -2.3  4 
 46  7736 Toni Miller         98 Humble, TX               13.17  -1.6 10 
 47  8479 Morgan Davis        98 League City, TX          13.18  -1.7  2 
 48  3092 Roynisha James      98 Houma, LA                13.19  -1.8  3 
 49  6742 Bren'Yae Mitchell   98 Houston, TX              13.20  -2.2 11 
 50  7282 Christine Mcneal    98 Ocala, FL                13.23  -1.6  8 
 51  3654 Irea Brown          98 Grandview, MO            13.31  -1.6 10 
 52  2084 Antwoinisha Bryant  98 Jacksonville, FL         13.32  -2.8  1 
 53  7092 Symiah Fulton       98 St Louis, MO             13.32  -1.1  7 
 54  7472 Destiny Huggins     98 Tallahassee, FL          13.33  -0.4  9 
 55  5410 Tenia Landrum       98 Hayward, CA              13.34  -1.8  6 
 56  5049 M'Lin Register      98 Houston, TX              13.36  -1.1 12 
 57  1403 Curry Cox           98 Cleveland, OH            13.36  -1.8  6 
 58  9402 Tia Parrish         98 Riverside, CA            13.38  -2.3  4 
 59  2052 Lauryn Mckinley     98 Hudson, OH               13.39  -1.7  2 
 60 10479 Tierra Frazier      98 Long Beach, CA           13.42  -2.3  4 
 61  6284 Kashara Brawley     98 Lexington, NC            13.44  -1.1  7 
 62  5912 Ja'Lissa Ransom     98 San Antonio, TX          13.45  -1.6 10 
 63  3740 Kolby Ganther       98 Wichita, KS              13.45  -1.1  7 
 64  8843 Sykonza Evans       98 Winston Salem, NC        13.46  -1.8  3 
 65  1540 Ariana Matias       98 West Orange, NJ          13.46  -1.1 12 
 66  5021 Sydney Ray          98 Philadelphia, PA         13.47  -1.1 12 
 67  7511 Deja Church         98 Southfield, MI           13.49  -2.2 11 
 68  1489 Shanice Rover       98 San Antonio, TX          13.54  -1.1 12 
 69  1144 Kaelynn Marshall    98 Little Rock, AR          13.56  -1.8  3 
 70  2842 Alysha Evans        98 Harrisburg, PA           13.60  -1.7  2 
 71  6962 Azariah Jackson     98 Alabaster, AL            13.60  -2.2 11 
 72  7542 Debreonna Williams  98 Detroit, MI              13.61  -1.8  6 
 73  7664 Brianna Barrera     98 Robstown, TX             13.63  -1.6  8 
 74  4912 Amiya Alexander     98 Detroit, MI              13.75  -2.2  5 
 75 10099 Chisom Okereke      98 Clovis, CA               13.78  -2.8  1 
 76  6164 Shaelyn Ballard     98 Round Rock, TX           13.81  -1.8  3 
 77  1541 Tyller Moorer       98 West Orange, NJ          13.82  -2.2  5 
 78  9457 Hope Scholma        98 Montpelier, OH           13.84  -1.1  7 
 79  6192 Princess Missigher  98 Brooklyn, NY             14.00  -2.3  4 
 80  9186 Briana Clark        98 Fort Meade, MD           14.02  -0.4  9 
 81  9108 Aziah Pless         98 Owings, MD               14.08  -2.8  1 
 82  1049 Krystal Charles     98 Waldorf, MD              14.18  -2.3  4 
 83  7013 Ivana Glover        98 White Plains, MD         14.25  -2.2  5 
 84  7517 Ayanna Hayes        98 Detroit, MI              14.62  -1.7  2 
 --  7532 Jada Steele         98 Detroit, MI                 DQ  -2.8  1  Lane Violation
 --  7453 Alexandria Andrews  98 Decatur, GA                DNS  -2.8  1 
 --  1443 Brianna Gooden      98 Bryan, TX                  DNS  -1.6 10 
 --  8682 Dimetrea Hamilton   98 Ankeny, IA                 DNS  -2.2 11 
 --  7023 Maxie Wilson        98 Upper Malboro, MD          DNS  -2.8  1 
 --  6012 Aleksandra Anderso  98 Commerce City, CO          DNS  -1.6  8 
 --  5449 Aisha Cobb          98 Ft. Myers, FL              DNS  -2.3  4 
 -- 10577 Paris Perkins       98 Hughes, AR                 DNS  -1.1 12 
 --  8402 Monae Bynum         98 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  -2.2 11 
 -- 10065 Diamond Battle      98 Nashvilletn, TN            DNS  -1.6 10 
 --  9497 Alexys Taylor       98 Woodbridge, VA             DNS  -1.6  8 
 --  2392 Kenya Dillon        98 Orlando, FL                DNS  -1.1 12 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth 14 years
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5018 Jameela Muhammad    98 Philadelphia, PA         12.30Q -0.4  2 
  2  9395 Janie O'Connor      98 Baton Rouge, LA          12.32Q -1.6  1 
  3  8376 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              12.39Q -1.9  3 
  4  4793 Keiyana Gaskin      98 Vicksburg, MS            12.33Q -0.4  2 
  5   715 Reonna Collier      98 Vacaville, CA            12.49Q -1.9  3 
  6  8434 Aaliyah Blake       98 Fort Worth, TX           12.59Q -1.6  1 
  7  4312 Caitlan Tate        98 Lilburn, GA              12.55q -0.4  2 
  8  2243 Reanna Richards     98 Wellington, FL           12.58q -1.9  3 
  9   871 Breayna Johnson     98 Cedar Hill, TX           12.60  -1.6  1 
 10  6455 Abigail Kim         98 Vashon, WA               12.61  -1.9  3 
 11  4363 Nickielia Martin    98 Katy, TX                 12.62  -1.9  3 
 12  6449 Mimi Bain           98 Sea, WA                  12.63  -1.6  1 
 13  8211 Alexis Oaks         98 College Station, TX      12.64  -1.6  1 
 14  8837 Isis Brooks         98 Winston Salem, NC        12.66  -0.4  2 
 15  8784 Savyon Toombs       98 Tampa, FL                12.72  -1.9  3 
 16  8679 Briyana Carter      98 Windsor Heights, IA      12.79  -1.6  1 
 17  8336 Virginia Kerley     98 Taylor, TX               12.81  -1.6  1 
 18  6629 Naya Quinones       98 Miami, FL                12.84  -1.6  1 
 19 10089 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA               12.86  -1.9  3 
 20  3247 Brieasha Hunter     98 St Paul, MN              12.89  -0.4  2 
 21  6053 Kalia Hendrix       98 Houston, TX              12.96  -0.4  2 
 22  5462 Christine Lavallia  98 Sicklerville, NJ         12.97  -1.9  3 
 23  5236 Shana Cooper        98 Hammond, IN              13.15  -0.4  2 
 24 10032 S'Kaydrah Woods     98 Pompano Beach, FL        13.22  -0.4  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth 14 years
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.86  8/7/2010    Hannah Cunliffe, Federal Way, WA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  9395 Janie O'Connor      98 Baton Rouge, LA          12.23  -0.9 
  2  8376 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              12.31  -0.9 
  3  4312 Caitlan Tate        98 Lilburn, GA              12.34  -0.9 
  4  4793 Keiyana Gaskin      98 Vicksburg, MS            12.38  -0.9 
  5  8434 Aaliyah Blake       98 Fort Worth, TX           12.40  -0.9 
  6   715 Reonna Collier      98 Vacaville, CA            12.50  -0.9 
  7  2243 Reanna Richards     98 Wellington, FL           12.90  -0.9 
  8  5018 Jameela Muhammad    98 Philadelphia, PA         12.92  -0.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 14 years
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   887 Danyel White        98 Cedar Hill, TX           24.61Q +0.0  7 
  2  4928 Anna Jefferson      98 Detroit, MI              25.01Q -1.2  6 
  3  4569 Taranique Alexande  98 Miami, FL                25.12Q -2.8  9 
  4  5365 Jaevin Reed         98 Frisco, TX               25.16Q -0.8  5 
  5  8434 Aaliyah Blake       98 Fort Worth, TX           25.20Q +0.0  4 
  6  8760 Jenee' Nichols      98 Atlanta, GA              25.24Q -2.1 10 
  7  9395 Janie O'Connor      98 Baton Rouge, LA          25.26Q  0.3 13 
  8  4793 Keiyana Gaskin      98 Vicksburg, MS            25.29Q -2.0 11 
  9  8376 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              25.38Q -1.5 12 
 10   715 Reonna Collier      98 Vacaville, CA            25.65Q -1.3  8 
 11  8837 Isis Brooks         98 Winston Salem, NC        25.69Q -0.2  3 
 12  1514 Breanna Mahone      98 Columbus, GA             25.87Q -1.0  2 
 13   755 Mariya Hudson       98 Cahokia, IL              25.88Q -1.5  1 
 14  8784 Savyon Toombs       98 Tampa, FL                25.71q -1.3  8 
 15  4312 Caitlan Tate        98 Lilburn, GA              25.80q -0.8  5 
 16  4752 Yadiah Stallworth   98 Milwaukee, WI            25.92q +0.0  4 
 17  3398 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX               25.96q -0.2  3 
 18  8345 Mariah Anderson     98 Grandprairie, TX         25.99q -1.2  6 
 19  6632 Kaitlin Todd        98 Miami, FL                26.00q  0.3 13 
 20  5106 Nique'-Deah Griffi  98 Iowa, LA                 26.02q -0.2  3 
 21  8336 Virginia Kerley     98 Taylor, TX               26.07q  0.3 13 
 22  3247 Brieasha Hunter     98 St Paul, MN              26.08q +0.0  7 
 23  5913 Ja'Raya Ryan        98 Cibolo, TX               26.10q +0.0  4 
 24  1534 Bukola Akinsola     98 West Orange, NJ          26.14q -1.0  2 
 25  3086 Lauren Reed         98 Pinole, CA               26.16  -1.5  1 
 26  6629 Naya Quinones       98 Miami, FL                26.18  +0.0  7 
 27  6053 Kalia Hendrix       98 Houston, TX              26.20  -2.0 11 
 28  6455 Abigail Kim         98 Vashon, WA               26.22  -1.2  6 
 29  1139 Tamara Kuykendall   98 Little Rock, AR          26.24  -2.1 10 
 30  6449 Mimi Bain           98 Sea, WA                  26.25  -0.8  5 
 31  7993 Jade VonLeggett     98 Grandview, MO            26.32  -1.5 12 
 32 10032 S'Kaydrah Woods     98 Pompano Beach, FL        26.32  -2.0 11 
 33  7474 Tyana Jones         98 Tallahassee, FL          26.35  -0.8  5 
 34  2993 Mikel Franklin      98 Jamestown, NC            26.37  -2.8  9 
 35  7990 Tasjia Thomas       98 Peculiar, MO             26.37  +0.0  7 
 36  8713 Jedah Caldwell      98 Blaine, MN               26.38  -0.2  3 
 37  9329 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           26.42  -1.2  6 
 38 10482 Maya Perkins        98 Long Beach, CA           26.45  -1.5 12 
 39  5002 Rebekah Clark       98 Pleasantville, NJ        26.52  -1.5 12 
 39  5462 Christine Lavallia  98 Sicklerville, NJ         26.52  +0.0  4 
 41  8479 Morgan Davis        98 League City, TX          26.61  +0.0  4 
 42   203 Markeysia Evans     98 Bessemer, AL             26.64  -0.2  3 
 43   279 Cyndey Delley       98 Martinez, GA             26.79  -1.5  1 
 44  7532 Jada Steele         98 Detroit, MI              26.86  -2.8  9 
 45  6304 Mariah Johnson      98 San Antonio, TX          26.87  -1.3  8 
 46  7511 Deja Church         98 Southfield, MI           26.88  -1.5 12 
 47  4363 Nickielia Martin    98 Katy, TX                 26.90  -2.8  9 
 48 10568 Gretel Caballero    98 Louisville, KY           26.91  -1.0  2 
 49  3229 Laura Panteau       98 Long Beach, CA           26.93  -1.0  2 
 50  2751 Reanna Blair        98 Lansing, MI              26.96   0.3 13 
 51  5047 Stephine Mathis     98 Houston, TX              26.98  -2.8  9 
 52  4441 Tiereny Simmons     98 Memphis, TN              26.99   0.3 13 
 53  3672 Rhema Taylor        98 Lees Summit, MO          27.00  -2.0 11 
 54  5051 Taeylor Roquemore   98 Houston, TX              27.00  -1.5 12 
 55 10195 Seandrea Jones      98 Missouri City, TX        27.00  -0.8  5 
 56  7085 Octavia Cato        98 St. Louis, MO            27.01   0.3 13 
 57  1406 Brittni Mason       98 Cleveland, OH            27.05  -1.3  8 
 58  5439 Breonna Hall        98 Oklahoma City, OK        27.05   0.3 13 
 59  3739 Kimanie Evans       98 Wichita, KS              27.14  -2.1 10 
 60  6457 Ariana Mixon        98 Renton, WA               27.22  -1.5 12 
 60  5410 Tenia Landrum       98 Hayward, CA              27.22  -0.2  3 
 62  7092 Symiah Fulton       98 St Louis, MO             27.26  -2.0 11 
 63  6277 Kira White          98 Desoto, TX               27.28  -0.8  5 
 64  5049 M'Lin Register      98 Houston, TX              27.33  -2.0 11 
 65  1756 Ajae Anderson       98 Des Moines, IA           27.42  -1.5  1 
 66  3667 Sydnee Mitchell     98 Kansas City, MO          27.52  -1.3  8 
 67  7736 Toni Miller         98 Humble, TX               27.53  +0.0  4 
 68  2030 Dynique Moore       98 Edison, NJ               27.54  -0.8  5 
 69   762 Lonisha Williams    98 Cahokia, IL              27.63  -1.2  6 
 70  6284 Kashara Brawley     98 Lexington, NC            27.68  -2.1 10 
 71  7669 Azalia Jones        98 Alice, TX                27.72  -2.0 11 
 72  1403 Curry Cox           98 Cleveland, OH            27.76  +0.0  4 
 73  3279 Shaneequa Hubert    98 Kankakee, IL             27.76  -1.0  2 
 74  8843 Sykonza Evans       98 Winston Salem, NC        27.78  -2.8  9 
 75  5470 Sydnee Tyler        98 Sicklerville, NJ         27.87  +0.0  7 
 76  6962 Azariah Jackson     98 Alabaster, AL            27.96  -2.1 10 
 77  2842 Alysha Evans        98 Harrisburg, PA           28.01  -2.0 11 
 78  2052 Lauryn Mckinley     98 Hudson, OH               28.03  -1.0  2 
 79  9108 Aziah Pless         98 Owings, MD               28.09  -1.5  1 
 80 10099 Chisom Okereke      98 Clovis, CA               28.14  -1.0  2 
 81  4912 Amiya Alexander     98 Detroit, MI              28.19  -1.5 12 
 82  1540 Ariana Matias       98 West Orange, NJ          28.20  -1.2  6 
 83  3092 Roynisha James      98 Houma, LA                28.37  -2.8  9 
 84  5070 Sarah Taylor        98 Akron, OH                28.40  -0.2  3 
 85  5607 Alexis Simms        98 Riverview, FL            28.52  -2.1 10 
 86  9186 Briana Clark        98 Fort Meade, MD           29.10  -1.3  8 
 87  7013 Ivana Glover        98 White Plains, MD         29.32  +0.0  7 
 88  2983 LeAnna Perry        98 Lancaster, CA            31.80  -2.8  9 
 --  7023 Maxie Wilson        98 Upper Malboro, MD          DNS  -1.2  6 
 --  8745 Nia Gaither         98 Pasadena, MD               DNS  -2.1 10 
 -- 10089 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA                 DNS  -1.2  6 
 --  6012 Aleksandra Anderso  98 Commerce City, CO          DNS  -0.8  5 
 --  8402 Monae Bynum         98 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  -1.3  8 
 --  5814 Victoria Pope       98 Woodbridge, VA             DNS  +0.0  7 
 -- 10065 Diamond Battle      98 Nashvilletn, TN            DNS  -1.5  1 
 --  5018 Jameela Muhammad    98 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  +0.0  7 
 -- 10577 Paris Perkins       98 Hughes, AR                 DNS  -2.1 10 
 --  8211 Alexis Oaks         98 College Station, TX        DNS  -1.0  2 
 --  7453 Alexandria Andrews  98 Decatur, GA                DNS  -1.3  8 
 --  8682 Dimetrea Hamilton   98 Ankeny, IA                 DNS  +0.0  4 
 --  9497 Alexys Taylor       98 Woodbridge, VA             DNS  -1.5  1 
 --  1264 Trashauna Hardy     98 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.5  1 
 --  9483 Chanel Solomon      98 Germantown, MD             DNS  -0.2  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 14 years
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   887 Danyel White        98 Cedar Hill, TX           25.10Q -2.5  3 
  2  4928 Anna Jefferson      98 Detroit, MI              25.26Q -5.2  2 
  3  5365 Jaevin Reed         98 Frisco, TX               25.26Q -1.9  1 
  4  8760 Jenee' Nichols      98 Atlanta, GA              25.21Q -2.5  3 
  5  8376 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              25.34Q -1.9  1 
  6  4793 Keiyana Gaskin      98 Vicksburg, MS            25.63Q -5.2  2 
  7  9395 Janie O'Connor      98 Baton Rouge, LA          25.38q -2.5  3 
  8  4569 Taranique Alexande  98 Miami, FL                25.41q -1.9  1 
  9  8434 Aaliyah Blake       98 Fort Worth, TX           25.85  -5.2  2 
 10   715 Reonna Collier      98 Vacaville, CA            25.98  -1.9  1 
 11  8784 Savyon Toombs       98 Tampa, FL                26.00  -5.2  2 
 12  4312 Caitlan Tate        98 Lilburn, GA              26.04  -1.9  1 
 13  8345 Mariah Anderson     98 Grandprairie, TX         26.21  -2.5  3 
 14  5106 Nique'-Deah Griffi  98 Iowa, LA                 26.30  -5.2  2 
 15   755 Mariya Hudson       98 Cahokia, IL              26.35  -2.5  3 
 16  8336 Virginia Kerley     98 Taylor, TX               26.36  -1.9  1 
 17  8837 Isis Brooks         98 Winston Salem, NC        26.39  -5.2  2 
 18  1514 Breanna Mahone      98 Columbus, GA             26.45  -2.5  3 
 19  1534 Bukola Akinsola     98 West Orange, NJ          26.69  -2.5  3 
 20  3247 Brieasha Hunter     98 St Paul, MN              26.72  -1.9  1 
 21  5913 Ja'Raya Ryan        98 Cibolo, TX               26.72  -5.2  2 
 22  6632 Kaitlin Todd        98 Miami, FL                26.82  -2.5  3 
 23  4752 Yadiah Stallworth   98 Milwaukee, WI            26.94  -1.9  1 
 --  3398 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX                 DNS  -5.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth 14 years
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   887 Danyel White        98 Cedar Hill, TX           24.71  -2.4 
  2  5365 Jaevin Reed         98 Frisco, TX               24.95  -2.4 
  3  4928 Anna Jefferson      98 Detroit, MI              25.01  -2.4 
  4  9395 Janie O'Connor      98 Baton Rouge, LA          25.18  -2.4 
  5  8376 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ              25.20  -2.4 
  6  8760 Jenee' Nichols      98 Atlanta, GA              25.35  -2.4 
  7  4793 Keiyana Gaskin      98 Vicksburg, MS            25.72  -2.4 
  8  4569 Taranique Alexande  98 Miami, FL                25.92  -2.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 14 years
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8442 Aaliyah Miller      98 Mckinney, TX             56.45q  3 
  2  4928 Anna Jefferson      98 Detroit, MI              56.73q 10 
  3   715 Reonna Collier      98 Vacaville, CA            56.87q  8 
  4  8760 Jenee' Nichols      98 Atlanta, GA              57.02q 12 
  5   755 Mariya Hudson       98 Cahokia, IL              57.16q  9 
  6  9329 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           57.24q  5 
  7  2628 Victoria Powell     98 Marietta, GA             57.46q 13 
  8  8784 Savyon Toombs       98 Tampa, FL                57.74q 11 
  9  3086 Lauren Reed         98 Pinole, CA               57.87   3 
 10  8493 Kennedae Hollier    98 Houston, TX              58.07  10 
 11  3247 Brieasha Hunter     98 St Paul, MN              58.10   2 
 12  3424 Brooklynn Broadwat  98 Philadelphia, PA         58.32   9 
 13  3398 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX               58.40   6 
 14  5439 Breonna Hall        98 Oklahoma City, OK        58.68   5 
 15  1514 Breanna Mahone      98 Columbus, GA             58.80   1 
 16 10340 Gwendolyn Thompson  98 Carrollton, TX           58.82   8 
 17 10056 Whitney Ward        98 Chicago, IL              58.82   4 
 18 10196 Paige Kimble        98 Missouri City, TX        58.94  12 
 19 10372 Amelia Thiesing     98 Franklin, TN             59.03   3 
 20  7455 Alexandria Fuller   98 Stone Mountain, GA       59.09   5 
 21  4570 A'Sja Baker         98 Miami, FL                59.22   7 
 22  8174 Shania Ford         98 Nacogdoches, TX          59.23  13 
 23  5106 Nique'-Deah Griffi  98 Iowa, LA                 59.42   6 
 24  8713 Jedah Caldwell      98 Blaine, MN               59.48   9 
 25  4569 Taranique Alexande  98 Miami, FL                59.48   7 
 26  3279 Shaneequa Hubert    98 Kankakee, IL             59.59  12 
 27  7478 Tamani Wilson       98 Tallahassee, FL          59.79   5 
 28   319 Charlyncia Stennis  98 Bolingbrook, IL          59.83   6 
 29  1007 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX           59.91  13 
 30  4056 Ashley Adekweh      98 Norcross, GA             59.94   1 
 31  6275 Jade Thurmon        98 Ferris, TX               59.95  11 
 32  6573 Brandy Thomas       98 Houston, TX            1:00.25   3 
 33  2620 Areale Frazier      98 Marietta, GA           1:00.42   2 
 34  3667 Sydnee Mitchell     98 Kansas City, MO        1:00.50   6 
 35  4926 Brianna Holloway    98 Detroit, MI            1:00.67  11 
 36  6304 Mariah Johnson      98 San Antonio, TX        1:00.85   4 
 37  6794 Leeah Phillips      98 Houston, TX            1:00.95  13 
 38   172 Kenya Florence      98 St. Marys, GA          1:00.99   3 
 39   323 Kyndall Wallace     98 Frankfort, IL          1:01.08  11 
 40  6632 Kaitlin Todd        98 Miami, FL              1:01.14   8 
 41  6203 Javenique Mcdowell  98 Miami Gardens, FL      1:01.20   9 
 42  8428 Devin Johnson       98 Garland, TX            1:01.36   2 
 43  7227 Kelsey Hunn         98 St Louis, MO           1:01.61  10 
 44  5004 Amira Coleman       98 Philadelphia, PA       1:01.64  10 
 45  3189 Hailey Williams     98 Houston, TX            1:01.84   8 
 46  6630 Kyie Serrano        98 Miami, FL              1:02.16   4 
 47  2465 Amber Campbell      98 Carencro, LA           1:02.16   3 
 48  6284 Kashara Brawley     98 Lexington, NC          1:02.18  12 
 49  5614 Taylor Smith        98 North Lauderdale, F    1:02.29  12 
 50  7190 Imani Walker        98 Saint Louis, MO        1:02.36   8 
 51  7012 Kendrah Bullock     98 Waldorf, MD            1:02.71   2 
 52  5358 Karrington Lewis    98 Melissa, TX            1:02.72   7 
 53  3843 Ashley Miles        98 Baton Rouge, LA        1:02.80   5 
 54  4281 Tikki Nero          98 Philadelphia, PA       1:02.88  10 
 55  7124 Raheema Westfall    98 St Louis, MO           1:03.17   1 
 56  3717 Tyara Williams      98 Kansas City, MO        1:03.34   6 
 57  9543 Jayla Williams      98 San Diego, CA          1:03.47   4 
 58  2307 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX       1:03.49   5 
 59 10099 Chisom Okereke      98 Clovis, CA             1:03.50   7 
 60  2030 Dynique Moore       98 Edison, NJ             1:03.52   1 
 61  3434 Dominique Mcclendo  98 Philadelphia, PA       1:03.64   2 
 62  6620 Courtney Gibson     98 Miami, FL              1:03.93   1 
 63   559 A’leia Terry      98 Tracy, CA              1:04.27   4 
 64  2267 Savannah Pankow     98 Virginia Beach, VA     1:04.28   6 
 65  6510 Jadyn Wilensky      98 Kensington, MD         1:04.31   7 
 66  2084 Antwoinisha Bryant  98 Jacksonville, FL       1:04.33   3 
 67  5706 Mazzie Boyd         98 Stewartsville, MO      1:04.59   4 
 68  2995 Kendi Harris        98 Jamestown, NC          1:04.61   9 
 69  7543 Telia Zanders       98 Detroit, MI            1:04.74   1 
 70  9186 Briana Clark        98 Fort Meade, MD         1:04.83   6 
 71  9058 Michaela Mckissic   98 St Louis, MO           1:04.96  11 
 72  7409 Morgan Dey          98 Somerset, NJ           1:05.05   9 
 73  9108 Aziah Pless         98 Owings, MD             1:05.20   5 
 74  2052 Lauryn Mckinley     98 Hudson, OH             1:05.35   8 
 75  5013 Deondra Martin      98 Philadelphia, PA       1:05.46  10 
 76  5874 Evan Lewis          98 Los Angeles, CA        1:05.59   8 
 77   400 Ama Acquah          98 Baltimore, MD          1:06.27   1 
 78  1088 Kaylan Pinson       98 Charlotte, NC          1:06.52   9 
 79  4486 Tyla Rash           98 Cleveland, MS          1:06.66   7 
 80  4443 Triniti Smith       98 Memphis, TN            1:06.78  10 
 81  6965 Camiya Knight       98 Trussville, AL         1:06.84  13 
 82  7247 Lydajah Mcleod      98 Charlotte, NC          1:06.97   2 
 83  7667 Jocelynn Hawkins    98 Robstown, TX           1:07.20   6 
 84 10169 Sidney Webb         98 Sterling, VA           1:07.24   2 
 85  5654 Maniyah Stocks      98 Greensboro, NC         1:07.45   7 
 86  1402 Tyanna Clark        98 Cleveland, OH          1:08.82   9 
 87  7646 Courtney Williams   98 Crossett, AR           1:08.97  12 
 88  2983 LeAnna Perry        98 Lancaster, CA          1:15.35  12 
 89  4432 Makayla Lewis       98 Memphis, TN            1:17.52   4 
 90 10568 Gretel Caballero    98 Louisville, KY         1:18.84   1 
 --  5588 Clarisa Diaz        98 Romoland, CA               DNS  13 
 --  7444 Ahri Ballew         98 Washington, DC             DNS  10 
 --  3263 Amari Windom        98 Frankfort, IL              DNS  12 
 --  2751 Reanna Blair        98 Lansing, MI                DNS   4 
 --   403 Jordan Burgess      98 Baltimore, MD              DNS   3 
 --  3228 Lauren Bowden       98 Torrance, CA               DNS  11 
 --  6012 Aleksandra Anderso  98 Commerce City, CO          DNS  11 
 --  6784 Natashia Jackson    98 Houston, TX                DNS  13 
 --  4434 Shian Mallory       98 Germantown, TN             DNS   8 
 --  9395 Janie O'Connor      98 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   2 
 --  1938 Chantel Simon       98 Berkeley, CA               DNS   5 
 --  4793 Keiyana Gaskin      98 Vicksburg, MS              DNS  13 
 --  6053 Kalia Hendrix       98 Houston, TX                DNS   7 
 -- 10577 Paris Perkins       98 Hughes, AR                 DNS  11 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth 14 years
================================================================
    National: N 53.05  8/8/2009    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2628 Victoria Powell     98 Marietta, GA             54.06  
  2  4928 Anna Jefferson      98 Detroit, MI              54.44  
  3  8442 Aaliyah Miller      98 Mckinney, TX             55.17  
  4  8760 Jenee' Nichols      98 Atlanta, GA              55.23  
  5   715 Reonna Collier      98 Vacaville, CA            55.69  
  6  9329 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           56.43  
  7  8784 Savyon Toombs       98 Tampa, FL                56.81  
  8   755 Mariya Hudson       98 Cahokia, IL              57.89  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 14 years
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:11.2h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8442 Aaliyah Miller      98 Mckinney, TX           2:17.20Q 
  2  8485 Sydney Gandy        98 Katy, TX               2:18.59Q 
  3  4741 Camille Davre       98 Milwaukee, WI          2:19.84Q 
  4  2624 Marielle Lewis      98 Marietta, GA           2:19.89Q 
  5  3229 Laura Panteau       98 Long Beach, CA         2:21.86Q 
  6  8174 Shania Ford         98 Nacogdoches, TX        2:24.29Q 
  7 10340 Gwendolyn Thompson  98 Carrollton, TX         2:19.08q 
  8  4570 A'Sja Baker         98 Miami, FL              2:21.79q 
  9 10372 Amelia Thiesing     98 Franklin, TN           2:23.69q 
 10  7190 Imani Walker        98 Saint Louis, MO        2:23.71q 
 11 10056 Whitney Ward        98 Chicago, IL            2:24.18q 
 12  6573 Brandy Thomas       98 Houston, TX            2:24.45q 
 13  2465 Amber Campbell      98 Carencro, LA           2:25.39  
 14  1930 Betty Jackson       98 Mcdonough, GA          2:25.45  
 15  2620 Areale Frazier      98 Marietta, GA           2:26.11  
 16  4433 Kendall Long        98 Memphis, TN            2:26.77  
 17  3182 Jean Jenkins        98 Houston, TX            2:26.92  
 18  5566 Miranda Thornhill   98 Pearland, TX           2:27.21  
 19  6590 Esmi Fuentes        98 Kyle, TX               2:27.31  
 20   323 Kyndall Wallace     98 Frankfort, IL          2:28.09  
 21  7826 Michelle Musgrave   98 Houston, TX            2:28.71  
 22  4434 Shian Mallory       98 Germantown, TN         2:28.86  
 23    31 Anna Wiersma        98 North Kansas City,     2:29.61  
 24  6363 Kylie Taylor        98 San Antonio, TX        2:30.71  
 25  6683 Meghan Becerra      98 Robert, LA             2:31.11  
 26  3797 Savannah Stair      98 Kodak, TN              2:31.37  
 27  6203 Javenique Mcdowell  98 Miami Gardens, FL      2:31.50  
 28  6708 Destiny Williams    98 Ponchatoula, LA        2:31.62  
 29  9192 Chelsea Connolly    98 Chino, CA              2:31.66  
 30  2918 Kaitlen Crawford    98 Stlouis, MO            2:31.79  
 31  7012 Kendrah Bullock     98 Waldorf, MD            2:32.09  
 32  9175 Courtney Carlson    98 Shawnee, KS            2:32.19  
 33  1915 Sabria Wooten       98 Rockmart, GA           2:32.31  
 34 10292 Sarah Wollaston     98 Pembroke Pines, FL     2:32.36  
 35  3434 Dominique Mcclendo  98 Philadelphia, PA       2:33.20  
 36  7825 Katya Mohebpour-Mi  98 Houston, TX            2:33.30  
 37  9280 Alycia Higgins      98 Waxhaw, NC             2:33.41  
 38  7409 Morgan Dey          98 Somerset, NJ           2:35.05  
 39   403 Jordan Burgess      98 Baltimore, MD          2:35.17  
 40  6510 Jadyn Wilensky      98 Kensington, MD         2:35.32  
 41  5125 Anneliese Troidle   98 Branford, CT           2:35.77  
 42   559 A’leia Terry      98 Tracy, CA              2:36.30  
 43 10570 Erica Taylor        98 Louisville, KY         2:36.55  
 44  3666 Danielle McNeal     98 Raytown, MO            2:36.65  
 45  7247 Lydajah Mcleod      98 Charlotte, NC          2:38.54  
 46  3970 Mackenzie Thornton  98 Grandfield, OK         2:39.00  
 47  7411 Rebecca Sinha       98 Warren, NJ             2:39.03  
 48  5614 Taylor Smith        98 North Lauderdale, F    2:39.12  
 49  7469 Audrey Dogans       98 Tallahassee, FL        2:39.46  
 50  6591 Gracie Hough        98 Buda, TX               2:39.97  
 51   172 Kenya Florence      98 St. Marys, GA          2:40.80  
 52   897 Brooke Evans        98 San Antonio, TX        2:40.96  
 53  2016 Jade Piper          98 Corpus Christi, TX     2:41.29  
 54  3783 Chelsey Jordan      98 Knoxville, TN          2:42.65  
 55 10591 Whitney McConnell   98 Cleveland Ex           2:43.18  
 56  5013 Deondra Martin      98 Philadelphia, PA       2:44.52  
 57   475 Deja Morehead       98 Mansfield, TX          2:44.65  
 58  2267 Savannah Pankow     98 Virginia Beach, VA     2:45.34  
 59  2919 Kaiah Farid         98 St Louis, MO           2:45.76  
 60  8840 Siearra Emmerson    98 Winston Salem, NC      2:47.43  
 61  4623 Deandreah Young     98 Miami, FL              2:47.72  
 62  7081 Paige Campbell      98 St Louis, MO           2:49.26  
 63  3093 Nikkia Johnson      98 Houma, LA              2:49.90  
 64  5184 Leah Ferguson       98 Bear, DE               2:49.96  
 65  4817 Heather Stone       98 Clayton, MO            2:50.33  
 66  2509 Adeja Carter        98 Fort Worth, TX         2:50.55  
 67  3759 Jasmin Buster       98 Kidfit                 2:50.64  
 68  6837 Iyona Sims          98 Ardmore, OK            2:58.07  
 69  5588 Clarisa Diaz        98 Romoland, CA           3:00.94  
 70  6065 Dionte Smith        98 Houston, TX            3:01.62  
 71  8383 Brianna StruggsAnd  98 San Pablo, CA          3:02.20  
 72  2147 Brianna Hunter      98 Westminster, MD        3:02.75  
 73   532 Sarena Moore        98 Jackson, MI            3:08.95  
 --  7444 Ahri Ballew         98 Washington, DC             DNS  
 --  4216 Tiara Mann          98 Desoto, TX                 DNS  
 -- 10435 Khalea Belle        98 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS  
 --  5874 Evan Lewis          98 Los Angeles, CA            DNS  
 --  4139 Deanna Robinson     98 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  
 --  5883 Katelyn Obert       98 Liberty, IL                DNS  
 --  1938 Chantel Simon       98 Berkeley, CA               DNS  
 --  8404 Kailynn Davis       98 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  
 -- 10577 Paris Perkins       98 Hughes, AR                 DNS  
 --  2125 Katelyn Mines       98 Pensacola, FL              DNS  
 --  1237 JeLynn Tatum        98 Carl Junction, MO          DNS  
 --  8762 Antwonette Thomas   98 Lithonia, GA               DNS  
 --  5583 Callie Muller       98 Pace, FL                   DNS  
 --   778 Julia Sullivan      98 Thousand Oaks, CA          DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 14 years
================================================================
    National: N 2:11.2h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  8442 Aaliyah Miller      98 Mckinney, TX           2:12.29  
  2  4570 A'Sja Baker         98 Miami, FL              2:17.28  
  3  2624 Marielle Lewis      98 Marietta, GA           2:17.95  
  4 10340 Gwendolyn Thompson  98 Carrollton, TX         2:18.20  
  5  4741 Camille Davre       98 Milwaukee, WI          2:18.28  
  6  7190 Imani Walker        98 Saint Louis, MO        2:18.41  
  7  8485 Sydney Gandy        98 Katy, TX               2:19.38  
  8  8174 Shania Ford         98 Nacogdoches, TX        2:22.91  
  9 10372 Amelia Thiesing     98 Franklin, TN           2:23.23  
 10 10056 Whitney Ward        98 Chicago, IL            2:27.70  
 11  6573 Brandy Thomas       98 Houston, TX            2:42.29  
 --  3229 Laura Panteau       98 Long Beach, CA             DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth 14 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:34.1h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6054 Julia Heymach       98 Pearland, TX           4:48.04  
  2  4741 Camille Davre       98 Milwaukee, WI          4:51.49  
  3  6695 Gabrielle Jennings  98 Slidell, LA            4:53.15  
  4  8762 Antwonette Thomas   98 Lithonia, GA           4:56.82  
  5  8485 Sydney Gandy        98 Katy, TX               5:02.84  
  6  5566 Miranda Thornhill   98 Pearland, TX           5:05.44  
  7  5883 Katelyn Obert       98 Liberty, IL            5:06.92  
  8  6203 Javenique Mcdowell  98 Miami Gardens, FL      5:06.97  
  9  6738 Journey Hartung     98 Angleton, TX           5:07.60  
 10  3453 Lexi Froh           98 Suwanee, GA            5:09.39  
 11  3182 Jean Jenkins        98 Houston, TX            5:09.54  
 12  1930 Betty Jackson       98 Mcdonough, GA          5:10.52  
 13  5546 Rachel Ward         98 Peachtree City, GA     5:10.80  
 14  4915 Lashae' Bowens      98 Detroit, MI            5:12.06  
 15  9280 Alycia Higgins      98 Waxhaw, NC             5:12.93  
 16  7826 Michelle Musgrave   98 Houston, TX            5:16.21  
 17  2701 Lashaebria Randle   98 Wichita, KS            5:19.43  
 18  3797 Savannah Stair      98 Kodak, TN              5:19.69  
 19  6708 Destiny Williams    98 Ponchatoula, LA        5:19.82  
 20  1915 Sabria Wooten       98 Rockmart, GA           5:19.83  
 21  5676 Kyleigh Norris      98 Ardmore, OK            5:21.61  
 22  7190 Imani Walker        98 Saint Louis, MO        5:26.23  
 23  1237 JeLynn Tatum        98 Carl Junction, MO      5:28.74  
 24  9192 Chelsea Connolly    98 Chino, CA              5:28.77  
 25 10591 Whitney McConnell   98 Cleveland Ex           5:31.31  
 26  7469 Audrey Dogans       98 Tallahassee, FL        5:31.52  
 27  7409 Morgan Dey          98 Somerset, NJ           5:32.45  
 28 10570 Erica Taylor        98 Louisville, KY         5:32.59  
 29  2125 Katelyn Mines       98 Pensacola, FL          5:33.90  
 30 10203 Taylor Price        98 Missouri City, TX      5:34.61  
 31  7411 Rebecca Sinha       98 Warren, NJ             5:36.00  
 32  3597 Sarah Scott         98 Shawnee, KS            5:37.03  
 33 10292 Sarah Wollaston     98 Pembroke Pines, FL     5:38.84  
 34   897 Brooke Evans        98 San Antonio, TX        5:39.49  
 35  3351 Kelly Shelton       98 Crown Point, IN        5:39.96  
 36  6607 Maya Glasgow        98 Austin, TX             5:42.80  
 37  4439 Maggie Schneider    98 Germantown, TN         5:45.97  
 38  7318 Amanda Isom         98 St. Louis, MO          5:46.23  
 39  5184 Leah Ferguson       98 Bear, DE               5:47.37  
 40  4008 Olaide Oni          98 Grand Prairie, TX      5:47.48  
 41  4176 Breanna Bernard     98 Donaldsonville, LA     5:48.85  
 42  8136 Symone Sullivan     98 Memphis, TN            5:49.62  
 43  2147 Brianna Hunter      98 Westminster, MD        5:50.99  
 44  2509 Adeja Carter        98 Fort Worth, TX         5:55.28  
 45  2017 Amanda Robles       98 Corpus Christi, TX     5:56.86  
 46  3932 Erika Bonds         98 Gary, IN               6:04.11  
 47  5356 Jana Kholy          98 Plano, TX              6:08.27  
 48  8383 Brianna StruggsAnd  98 San Pablo, CA          6:09.50  
 49  5588 Clarisa Diaz        98 Romoland, CA           6:15.12  
 50  6755 Madelyn Myers       98 Violet, LA             6:21.76  
 51  1076 Savannah Cooper     98 Huntersville, NC       7:16.48  
 --  9330 Danielle Loeblein   98 Houston, TX                DNS  
 --  3079 Sophie Mccannon     98 Meadowlakes, TX            DNS  
 --  6683 Meghan Becerra      98 Robert, LA                 DNS  
 --  2624 Marielle Lewis      98 Marietta, GA               DNS  
 --  4817 Heather Stone       98 Clayton, MO                DNS  
 --   778 Julia Sullivan      98 Thousand Oaks, CA          DNS  
 --  5583 Callie Muller       98 Pace, FL                   DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth 14 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 10:11.21  1996        Michelle DeLaVina, Valparaiso, IN        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6054 Julia Heymach       98 Pearland, TX          10:29.02  
  2  8762 Antwonette Thomas   98 Lithonia, GA          10:45.92  
  3  6738 Journey Hartung     98 Angleton, TX          11:03.01  
  4  4915 Lashae' Bowens      98 Detroit, MI           11:20.63  
  5  5883 Katelyn Obert       98 Liberty, IL           11:21.44  
  6  3182 Jean Jenkins        98 Houston, TX           11:22.04  
  7 10203 Taylor Price        98 Missouri City, TX     11:23.16  
  8  5546 Rachel Ward         98 Peachtree City, GA    11:32.60  
  9  5676 Kyleigh Norris      98 Ardmore, OK           11:33.92  
 10  2701 Lashaebria Randle   98 Wichita, KS           11:39.75  
 11  3797 Savannah Stair      98 Kodak, TN             11:47.33  
 12  7826 Michelle Musgrave   98 Houston, TX           12:05.73  
 13  1237 JeLynn Tatum        98 Carl Junction, MO     12:15.62  
 14  3597 Sarah Scott         98 Shawnee, KS           12:22.74  
 15  4176 Breanna Bernard     98 Donaldsonville, LA    12:23.58  
 16  4439 Maggie Schneider    98 Germantown, TN        12:27.37  
 17  2125 Katelyn Mines       98 Pensacola, FL         12:37.15  
 18    90 Kayla Wilson        98 Copperas Cove, TX     12:37.53  
 19  4008 Olaide Oni          98 Grand Prairie, TX     12:47.86  
 20 10591 Whitney McConnell   98 Cleveland Ex          12:49.21  
 21  2804 Valeria Aguayo      98 Gonzales, TX          13:10.03  
 22  2147 Brianna Hunter      98 Westminster, MD       13:12.44  
 23  3217 Carrie McIntyre     98 Houston, TX           13:13.53  
 24  5356 Jana Kholy          98 Plano, TX             13:44.58  
 25  5669 Blake Barnes        98 Ardmore, OK           14:01.39  
 26  8383 Brianna StruggsAnd  98 San Pablo, CA         14:45.01  
 27  9103 Destinee Butts      98 Capital Heights, MD   16:22.46  
 28  2513 Gertha Solomon      98 Fort Worth, TX        17:00.20  
 --  6695 Gabrielle Jennings  98 Slidell, LA                DNF  
 --  3079 Sophie Mccannon     98 Meadowlakes, TX            DNS  
 --  6755 Madelyn Myers       98 Violet, LA                 DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth 14 years
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6240 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX            14.49q -2.4 10 
  2  6961 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL                 14.53q -1.4  8 
  3  9329 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           14.62q -1.4  8 
  4  2628 Victoria Powell     98 Marietta, GA             14.63q -3.1  9 
  5  1909 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA           14.72q -1.6  7 
  6  6243 Tonea Marshall      98 Arlington, TX            14.78q  0.8  3 
  7 10089 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA               14.84q -0.4  2 
  8  7391 Jeannette Paul      98 Studio City, CA          15.00q -2.8  4 
  9  4305 Lauren Epps         98 Union City, GA           15.05  -0.4  2 
 10  2392 Kenya Dillon        98 Orlando, FL              15.08   0.2  1 
 11  4617 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL                15.23  -2.8  4 
 12  5006 Taylar Dallas       98 Phila, PA                15.28  -1.4  6 
 13  1897 Jahelle Cato        98 Douglasville, GA         15.29  -1.4  6 
 14  9148 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS              15.31  -1.9  5 
 15  9302 Dekiyala Jones      98 Haslet, TX               15.31   0.2  1 
 16  3398 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX               15.41  -1.9  5 
 17  5403 Artearra Coffey     98 Antioch, CA              15.69  -1.4  8 
 18  8423 Mckenzie Penne      98 Fayetteville, AR         15.69   0.8  3 
 19  9555 Selena Wright       98 Elgin, TX                15.72  -2.4 10 
 20  5991 Kieara Hamilton     98 Pflugerville, TX         15.74  -2.8  4 
 21  6244 Cierra McGee        98 Lancaster, TX            15.93  -1.9  5 
 22  3362 Kayland Jackson     98 Indianapolis, IN         16.03  -3.1  9 
 23  5081 Vashti Cunningham   98 Las Vegas, NV            16.06  -0.4  2 
 24  1007 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX           16.08  -2.4 10 
 25 10137 Allison Canales     98 Victoria, TX             16.13   0.8  3 
 26  4684 Whittany Johnbapti  98 Miami Scott Lake, F      16.15   0.8  3 
 27  4685 Jada Johnson        98 Miami Scott Lake, F      16.31  -1.4  6 
 28  3150 Nia Smith           98 Rosharon, TX             16.48  -1.6  7 
 29  1756 Ajae Anderson       98 Des Moines, IA           16.49  -3.1  9 
 30  4795 Jalisha Hill        98 Vicksburg, MS            16.49   0.2  1 
 31  3013 Peighton Simmons    98 Jamestown, PA            16.52  -2.8  4 
 32  7173 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                16.66  -3.1  9 
 33  5766 Jordyn Lesh         98 Nashville, TN            16.74   0.2  1 
 34   972 Winter Hobley       98 Killeen, TX              16.76  -3.1  9 
 35  7829 Naomi Taylor        98 Webster, TX              16.87  -1.6  7 
 36  1956 Lajeani Keltee      98 Washington Park, IL      16.91  -1.4  6 
 37  1955 Destany Jones       98 East St Louis, IL        17.05  -1.4  6 
 38  6745 Caylynn Wolf        98 Lake Jackson, TX         17.09  -0.4  2 
 39   750 Takyra Buford       98 Cahokia, IL              17.09   0.8  3 
 40   203 Markeysia Evans     98 Bessemer, AL             17.11  -1.4  8 
 41  6033 Leila Haynesworth   98 Richmond, VA             17.14  -0.4  2 
 42  7284 Kalista Torres      98 Ocala, FL                17.23  -2.4 10 
 43  1700 Derius Kelley       98 Macomb, MI               17.28  -1.4  8 
 44  4606 Nia Coleman         98 Miami, FL                17.37   0.2  1 
 45  7825 Katya Mohebpour-Mi  98 Houston, TX              17.63  -1.4  6 
 46  9137 Danielle Baltrip    98 Tomball, TX              17.72  -2.4 10 
 47  3380 Matayia Mapp        98 Philadelphia, PA         17.79  -1.6  7 
 48  8422 Carli Moreland      98 Fayetteville, AR         17.86  -1.6  7 
 49  2844 Sydney Hood         98 Harrisburg, PA           17.91  -2.8  4 
 50  1199 Micah Meekins       98 Woodstock, MD            17.93   0.8  3 
 51  9533 Hana Welsh          98 Palmdale, CA             18.06  -2.8  4 
 52   352 Rajiah Andrews      98 Aurora, IL               18.15  -1.4  6 
 53  4623 Deandreah Young     98 Miami, FL                18.23   0.2  1 
 54  6241 Keviona Herndon     98 Desoto, TX               18.30  -1.9  5 
 55  4622 Carnesha Westbrook  98 Miami, FL                18.36  -0.4  2 
 56  3970 Mackenzie Thornton  98 Grandfield, OK           18.41   0.8  3 
 57   480 Kia Gillis          98 Wharton, TX              18.62  -1.4  6 
 58  1150 Jasia Porchay       98 Little Rock, AR          18.78  -3.1  9 
 59  7830 Ashton Willingham   98 League City, TX          18.98  -1.9  5 
 60  5607 Alexis Simms        98 Riverview, FL            19.07  -1.6  7 
 61  6798 Caitlin Walker      98 Houston, TX              19.36  -1.4  8 
 62  4758 Elizabeth Becker    98 Little Falls, MN         19.52  -1.9  5 
 63  8147 Kaiman Branch       98 Missouri City, TX        19.76  -3.1  9 
 64  9174 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD          19.82   0.2  1 
 65  3836 Glenda Hamilton     98 Baton Rouge, LA          20.66  -2.4 10 
 66  7517 Ayanna Hayes        98 Detroit, MI              20.88  -0.4  2 
 --  5070 Sarah Taylor        98 Akron, OH                  DNS  -1.6  7 
 --  6966 Briana Morris       98 Hoover, AL                 DNS  -2.8  4 
 --  8443 Miranda Money       98 Frisco, TX                 DNS  -2.8  4 
 --  7444 Ahri Ballew         98 Washington, DC             DNS  -0.4  2 
 --  7783 Tyra Childs         98 Texarkana, TX              DNS  -2.4 10 
 --  8404 Kailynn Davis       98 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   0.8  3 
 --  8745 Nia Gaither         98 Pasadena, MD               DNS  -1.4  8 
 --  7323 Carolyn Ross        98 St. Louis, MO              DNS  -1.9  5 
 --    57 Meredith Simpson    98 Mason, OH                  DNS  -1.9  5 
 --  5814 Victoria Pope       98 Woodbridge, VA             DNS  -1.6  7 
 --  7934 Taylar Prier        98 Pearland, TX               DNS  -2.4 10 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth 14 years
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.82  8/6/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2628 Victoria Powell     98 Marietta, GA             14.36  -2.4 
  2  7391 Jeannette Paul      98 Studio City, CA          14.51  -2.4 
  3  6240 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX            14.72  -2.4 
  4  6961 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL                 14.78  -2.4 
  5  9329 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           15.16  -2.4 
  6  1909 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA           15.21  -2.4 
  7 10089 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA               16.53  -2.4 
  8  6243 Tonea Marshall      98 Arlington, TX            16.83  -2.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth 14 years
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2628 Victoria Powell     98 Marietta, GA             26.80q  1.2 10 
  2  6240 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX            27.52q  3.3  8 
  3  9148 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS              28.12q  3.0  9 
  4  4617 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL                28.23q  3.0  7 
  5  6961 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL                 28.40q  0.2  6 
  6  1909 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA           28.46q -3.2  2 
  7  4796 Tymesha Nabors      98 Vicksburg, MS            28.52q  3.3  8 
  8  5006 Taylar Dallas       98 Phila, PA                28.87q -1.5  3 
  9  3189 Hailey Williams     98 Houston, TX              28.88  -1.5  4 
 10  5991 Kieara Hamilton     98 Pflugerville, TX         28.90   3.0  7 
 11  1756 Ajae Anderson       98 Des Moines, IA           28.96   3.0  9 
 12  8784 Savyon Toombs       98 Tampa, FL                29.09  -1.5  4 
 13  4305 Lauren Epps         98 Union City, GA           29.14  -0.6  5 
 14  1007 Shelby West         98 Round Rock, TX           29.30   1.2 10 
 15  9555 Selena Wright       98 Elgin, TX                29.34  -3.2  2 
 16  2620 Areale Frazier      98 Marietta, GA             29.35  -2.0  1 
 17  5766 Jordyn Lesh         98 Nashville, TN            29.44   3.0  7 
 18  6033 Leila Haynesworth   98 Richmond, VA             29.57   3.3  8 
 19  4926 Brianna Holloway    98 Detroit, MI              29.57   1.2 10 
 20  2647 Jessica Watkins     98 College Park, GA         29.63  -1.5  4 
 21  8423 Mckenzie Penne      98 Fayetteville, AR         29.86   3.0  9 
 22  2392 Kenya Dillon        98 Orlando, FL              29.96  -1.5  3 
 23  1956 Lajeani Keltee      98 Washington Park, IL      30.00   1.2 10 
 24  5403 Artearra Coffey     98 Antioch, CA              30.04  -2.0  1 
 25  7284 Kalista Torres      98 Ocala, FL                30.16  -1.5  3 
 26  3150 Nia Smith           98 Rosharon, TX             30.21  -1.5  4 
 27 10137 Allison Canales     98 Victoria, TX             30.26   3.0  9 
 28   352 Rajiah Andrews      98 Aurora, IL               30.27   3.3  8 
 29  3013 Peighton Simmons    98 Jamestown, PA            30.43   0.2  6 
 30  6243 Tonea Marshall      98 Arlington, TX            30.45   0.2  6 
 31  3380 Matayia Mapp        98 Philadelphia, PA         30.47   0.2  6 
 32  4684 Whittany Johnbapti  98 Miami Scott Lake, F      30.62  -0.6  5 
 33  4795 Jalisha Hill        98 Vicksburg, MS            30.63   3.0  9 
 34  4606 Nia Coleman         98 Miami, FL                30.66   3.3  8 
 35  9137 Danielle Baltrip    98 Tomball, TX              30.66  -1.5  4 
 36  7227 Kelsey Hunn         98 St Louis, MO             30.67   3.3  8 
 37 10141 Lauren Rangnow      98 Victoria, TX             30.76   1.2 10 
 38  7829 Naomi Taylor        98 Webster, TX              30.83  -0.6  5 
 39  3362 Kayland Jackson     98 Indianapolis, IN         31.00  -3.2  2 
 40  4685 Jada Johnson        98 Miami Scott Lake, F      31.07   0.2  6 
 41  1898 Laelle Cato         98 Douglasville, GA         31.09   3.0  7 
 42  1897 Jahelle Cato        98 Douglasville, GA         31.23  -2.0  1 
 43  7514 Jazzmen Evans       98 Detroit, MI              31.25   3.0  7 
 44  3970 Mackenzie Thornton  98 Grandfield, OK           31.46   3.0  9 
 45  6192 Princess Missigher  98 Brooklyn, NY             31.58   3.0  7 
 46   757 Iyana Odom          98 Cahokia, IL              31.64  -0.6  5 
 47  8473 Makeedah Collins    98 Houston, TX              31.69  -1.5  4 
 48  5103 Onia Ford           98 New Orleans, LA          31.78  -0.6  5 
 49  8169 Nicole Edison       98 Missouri City, TX        31.79  -1.5  3 
 50  5462 Christine Lavallia  98 Sicklerville, NJ         31.88  -2.0  1 
 51   750 Takyra Buford       98 Cahokia, IL              31.91  -2.0  1 
 52  1199 Micah Meekins       98 Woodstock, MD            31.99  -3.2  2 
 53  2030 Dynique Moore       98 Edison, NJ               32.10  -3.2  2 
 54  7169 Erykah Crosby       98 St Louis, MO             32.23   1.2 10 
 55  1700 Derius Kelley       98 Macomb, MI               32.64   3.0  9 
 56  7825 Katya Mohebpour-Mi  98 Houston, TX              32.74  -3.2  2 
 57 10210 Mariah Washington   98 Missouri City, TX        32.74   0.2  6 
 58  4611 Destiny Govan       98 Miami, FL                32.82  -0.6  5 
 59  1150 Jasia Porchay       98 Little Rock, AR          32.85   1.2 10 
 60  9533 Hana Welsh          98 Palmdale, CA             33.19  -2.0  1 
 61  5607 Alexis Simms        98 Riverview, FL            33.25  -1.5  3 
 62  6510 Jadyn Wilensky      98 Kensington, MD           33.82   3.3  8 
 63  3426 Cheyenne Carter     98 Philadelphia, PA         34.27  -2.0  1 
 64  3836 Glenda Hamilton     98 Baton Rouge, LA          34.42  -3.2  2 
 65  8840 Siearra Emmerson    98 Winston Salem, NC        34.45   0.2  6 
 66  9174 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD          34.51  -1.5  4 
 67  7783 Tyra Childs         98 Texarkana, TX            34.97  -3.2  2 
 68  9108 Aziah Pless         98 Owings, MD               37.85  -1.5  3 
 --  2740 Mya Lloyd           98 Grand Prairie, TX           DQ  -0.6  5  Hurdle violation lea
 --    57 Meredith Simpson    98 Mason, OH                  DNS  -1.5  4 
 --  8404 Kailynn Davis       98 Chesapeake, VA             DNS  -2.0  1 
 --  8443 Miranda Money       98 Frisco, TX                 DNS  -1.5  3 
 --  8745 Nia Gaither         98 Pasadena, MD               DNS  -0.6  5 
 --  5070 Sarah Taylor        98 Akron, OH                  DNS   3.0  7 
 --  8440 Leearia Horn        98 Fort Worth, TX             DNS  -1.5  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth 14 years
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    National: N 26.10  8/5/2009    Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2628 Victoria Powell     98 Marietta, GA             26.80   1.8 
  2  6240 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX            27.75   1.8 
  3  1909 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA           27.88   1.8 
  4  9148 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS              27.94   1.8 
  5  6961 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL                 27.97   1.8 
  6  4796 Tymesha Nabors      98 Vicksburg, MS            28.37   1.8 
  7  4617 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL                28.39   1.8 
  8  5006 Taylar Dallas       98 Phila, PA                29.08   1.8 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth 14 years
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 South Dade Express TC  'A'                            47.95q  8 
     1) 6618 Essence Cooper 99          2) 6625 Kayla Johnson 99          
     3) 6628 Symone Mason 99            4) 6631 Twanisha Terry 99         
     5) 6629 Naya Quinones 98           6) 6632 Kaitlin Todd 98           
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                    48.12q  5 
     1) 4935 Taylor Neequaye-Reese 99   2) 4940 Kirin Tate 99             
     3) 4941 Carlita Taylor 99          4) 4912 Amiya Alexander 98        
     5) 4926 Brianna Holloway 98        6) 4928 Anna Jefferson 98         
  3 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                              48.21q  9 
     1) 864 Kyla Glenn 99               2) 868 Sydney Harris 99           
     3) 869 Alia Holmes 99              4) 873 Matiya Long 99             
     5) 871 Breayna Johnson 98          6) 887 Danyel White 98            
  4 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       48.27q  7 
     1) 5011 Alexandria Kitchell 99     2) 5016 Teasha Mckoy 99           
     3) 5002 Rebekah Clark 98           4) 5018 Jameela Muhammad 98       
     5) 5021 Sydney Ray 98              6)                                
  5 Ntx Jackrabbits TC  'A'                               48.87q  5 
     1) 5348 Jamiya Braxton 99          2) 5350 Brittney Brazil 99        
     3) 5358 Karrington Lewis 98        4) 5362 Charme' Morgan 98         
     5) 5365 Jaevin Reed 98             6)                                
  6 MY Stars Youth  'A'                                   49.18q  4 
     1) 5046 Destiny Mathis 99          2) 5054 Milan Young 99            
     3) 5044 Alexandra Lawal 98         4) 5047 Stephine Mathis 98        
     5) 5049 M'Lin Register 98          6) 5051 Taeylor Roquemore 98      
  7 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                           49.26q  2 
     1) 8457 Ariele Adams 99            2) 8524 Destiny Sauls 99          
     3) 8479 Morgan Davis 98            4) 8493 Kennedae Hollier 98       
  8 Strike Gold TC  'B'                                   49.31q  4 
     1) 7391 Jeannette Paul 98          2) 7397 Lauren Williams 99        
     3) 7389 Marcella Murphy 99         4) 7390 Jaden Pardue 99           
     5) 7392 Staci Ramsey 99            6) 7393 Jasmin Reed 99            
  9 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                                 49.37   2 
     1) 7980 Alexandra Green 99         2) 7991 Bailey Turner 99          
     3) 7978 Jade Dryden 98             4) 7979 Sydney Dryden 98          
     5) 7982 Autumn Green 98            6) 7990 Tasjia Thomas 98          
     7) 7993 Jade VonLeggett 98         8)                                
 10 Mississippi Heat TC  'A'                              49.39   4 
     1) 4792 Mikayla Banks 99           2) 4791 Destiny Allen 98          
     3) 4793 Keiyana Gaskin 98          4) 4795 Jalisha Hill 98           
     5) 4796 Tymesha Nabors 98          6)                                
 11 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        49.41   2 
     1) 7522 Tamea Mckelvy 99           2) 7511 Deja Church 98            
     3) 7532 Jada Steele 98             4) 7514 Jazzmen Evans 98          
 12 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                                 49.42   1 
     1) 8146 Madison Boutte 99          2) 8173 Vanecia Foley 99          
     3) 8229 Taelor Thomas 99           4) 8152 Bayley Carmichael 98      
     5) 8169 Nicole Edison 98           6) 8203 Kianna Leveston 98        
     7) 8211 Alexis Oaks 98             8)                                
 13 Sacs TC  'A'                                          49.56   7 
     1) 6276 Braejah Washington 99      2) 6265 Kaylah Brown 98           
     3) 6275 Jade Thurmon 98            4) 6277 Kira White 98             
 14 Kansas Elite  'A'                                     49.59   8 
     1) 3738 Breanna Eckels 98          2) 3739 Kimanie Evans 98          
     3) 3740 Kolby Ganther 98           4) 3741 Hazel Sanders 98          
 15 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               49.70   7 
     1) 4742 Khady Diarrassouba 99      2) 4750 Keeona Rash 99            
     3) 4738 Pationce Bennett 98        4) 4741 Camille Davre 98          
     5) 4747 Azya McLin 98              6) 4752 Yadiah Stallworth 98      
 16 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                   49.72   4 
     1) 2994 Cajazzalyn Hairston-Waller 2) 3004 D'Miya Mcqueen 99         
     3) 3015 Lauryn Williams 99         4) 2993 Mikel Franklin 98         
     5) 2995 Kendi Harris 98            6) 3013 Peighton Simmons 98       
 17 Tachyon TC  'A'                                       49.76   1 
     1) 7453 Alexandria Andrews 98      2) 7455 Alexandria Fuller 98      
     3) 7459 Angel Taylor 98            4) 7460 Aseneth Williams 98       
 18 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        49.82   8 
     1) 1447 Brianna Suber 99           2) 1448 Kianna Suber 99           
     3) 1441 Ariel Carter 98            4) 1443 Brianna Gooden 98         
 19 Cahokia  'A'                                          49.91   9 
     1) 755 Mariya Hudson 98            2) 756 Raynesha Lewis 98          
     3) 757 Iyana Odom 98               4) 762 Lonisha Williams 98        
 20 Randolph Roadrunners Track Clu  'A'                   49.91   7 
     1) 5907 Tierany Mack 99            2) 5911 Breanna Ransom 99         
     3) 5901 Jada Gardner 98            4) 5912 Ja'Lissa Ransom 98        
     5) 5913 Ja'Raya Ryan 98            6)                                
 21 Wlb Cyclones  'A'                                     49.92   6 
     1) 10480 Kenyla Miles 99           2) 10483 Kaelin Roberts 99        
     3) 10479 Tierra Frazier 98         4) 10482 Maya Perkins 98          
 22 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         49.99   6 
     1) 4309 Destinee Rocker 99         2) 4305 Lauren Epps 98            
     3) 4306 Ivy Mcdonald 98            4) 4311 Celeste Stringer 98       
     5) 4312 Caitlan Tate 98            6)                                
 23 Florida Elite TC  'A'                                 50.21   3 
     1) 2388 Azuria Chukes 99           2) 2402 Addy Pennent 99           
     3) 2392 Kenya Dillon 98            4) 2398 Talyssa Gatlin 98         
     5) 2401 Shileah Morris 99          6)                                
 24 Univ Of Chicago TC  'A'                               50.60   3 
     1) 10052 Aliyah Mickens 99         2) 10053 Jada Price 99            
     3) 10054 Jaimie Robinson 99        4) 10055 Keniya Smith 99          
     5) 10056 Whitney Ward 98           6)                                
 25 Great Lakes  'A'                                      50.60   1 
     1) 2752 Taylor Manson 99           2) 2753 Isabel Olds 99            
     3) 2755 Alisia Smith 99            4) 2751 Reanna Blair 98           
 26 Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                           50.64   4 
     1) 8471 Javlyn Cameron 99          2) 8495 Jamiya Hoyt 99            
     3) 8520 Essance Sample 98          4) 8533 Charity Thomas 98         
     5) 8548 Nia Williams 98            6)                                
 27 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                  50.64   9 
     1) 6554 Jai'La Gray 99             2) 6563 Jaylin Lewis 99           
     3) 6573 Brandy Thomas 98           4) 6575 Sakina Whitley 98         
     5) 6576 Brittany Willis 98         6)                                
 28 Fort Worth Flyers  'A'                                50.79   3 
     1) 2510 Hali Jones 99              2) 2512 Hanniyah Roberson 99      
     3) 2514 Deavian Taylor 99          4) 2516 Taylor Walker-Williams 99 
     5) 2509 Adeja Carter 98            6) 2511 Diamond Lee 98            
     7) 2513 Gertha Solomon 98          8)                                
 29 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                  50.81   3 
     1) 4359 Kennedi Henderson 99       2) 4360 Valencia Hendrickson 99   
     3) 4361 Amber Koeuth 99            4) 4355 Tyla Bryant 98            
     5) 4363 Nickielia Martin 98        6)                                
 30 Tricity Relays Track  'A'                             50.90   9 
     1) 8863 Shamara Tolliver 99        2) 8870 Keirah Wilson 99          
     3) 8837 Isis Brooks 98             4) 8840 Siearra Emmerson 98       
     5) 8843 Sykonza Evans 98           6) 8865 Erin Wheeler 98           
 31 Christian Competition TC  'A'                         50.91   1 
     1) 1116 Asia Anderson 98           2) 1139 Tamara Kuykendall 98      
     3) 1141 Amber Lockhart 98          4) 1142 Makayla Mahone 98         
     5) 1144 Kaelynn Marshall 98        6)                                
 32 Southeast Sundevils Youth Orga  'A'                   50.97   9 
     1) 6740 Alisha Lopez 99            2) 6741 Annamarie Mckenzie 99     
     3) 6737 Victoria Gabriel 98        4) 6742 Bren'Yae Mitchell 98      
     5) 6745 Caylynn Wolf 98            6)                                
 33 Kansas City Elite Competition  'A'                    51.02   6 
     1) 3654 Irea Brown 98              2) 3661 Chelsea Huskey 98         
     3) 3667 Sydnee Mitchell 98         4) 3672 Rhema Taylor 98           
 34 Omega TC  'A'                                         51.23   7 
     1) 5466 Tateyana Organ 99          2) 5472 Bria Worlds 99            
     3) 5462 Christine Lavallias 98     4) 5470 Sydnee Tyler 98           
 35 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                      51.29   6 
     1) 3428 Avani Dorsey-Burnette 99   2) 3437 Ni'Asia Williams 99       
     3) 3424 Brooklynn Broadwater 98    4) 3431 Najah Garrett 98          
     5) 3432 Ama-Paulina Kwashie 98     6)                                
 36 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                              51.35   8 
     1) 6337 Amani Baker 99             2) 6342 Jasmine Darden 99         
     3) 6358 Raquel Morris 99           4) 6362 Jessica Salazar` 98       
 37 Southern Eagles TC  'A'                               51.37   2 
     1) 6797 Reina Ryan 99              2) 6773 Sherrell Bradford 98      
     3) 6784 Natashia Jackson 98        4) 6794 Leeah Phillips 98         
     5) 6796 Kayla Robinson 98          6)                                
 38 Track Iowa  'A'                                       51.37   4 
     1) 8678 Dashay Brown 99            2) 8689 Tyciera Whitaker-Wells 99 
     3) 8679 Briyana Carter 98          4) 8682 Dimetrea Hamilton 98      
 39 St Louis Express TC  'A'                              51.42   5 
     1) 7176 Si'Arra Forrest 99         2) 7187 Paige Simmons 99          
     3) 7192 Royce Yates 99             4) 7169 Erykah Crosby 98          
     5) 7180 Ashli Isbell 98            6)                                
 40 West Akron Track  'A'                                 51.47   9 
     1) 10245 Savannah Blackwell 99     2) 10248 Haley Clark 99           
     3) 10251 Kameel Hood 99            4) 10254 Malika Rice 98           
     5) 10255 TeShell Thomas 98         6)                                
 41 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            51.62   1 
     1) 8712 Kailynn Blanchard 99       2) 8715 Aniyah Crisp 99           
     3) 8721 Patricia Johnson 99        4) 8713 Jedah Caldwell 98         
     5) 8717 Mariama Gillespie 98       6)                                
 42 Comets TC  'A'                                        51.67   6 
     1) 1535 Kristina Boafo 99          2) 1534 Bukola Akinsola 98        
     3) 1540 Ariana Matias 98           4) 1541 Tyller Moorer 98          
 43 Tdp Elite  'B'                                        51.70   8 
     1) 7507 Erin Bradley 99            2) 7543 Telia Zanders 98          
     3) 7517 Ayanna Hayes 98            4) 7529 Mya Richard 99            
     5) 7542 Debreonna Williams-Taylor  6)                                
 44 Memphis Mustangs Track Field C  'A'                   51.70   9 
     1) 4476 Brianna Leachman 99        2) 4487 Kiara Rhodes 99           
     3) 4472 Mariah Cook 98             4) 4484 Holly Moore-Mcmiller 98   
     5) 4486 Tyla Rash 98               6)                                
 45 Harrisburg Parks And Rec  'A'                         52.15   8 
     1) 2840 Rachel Bruno 99            2) 2842 Alysha Evans 98           
     3) 2843 Myah Gaines 98             4) 2844 Sydney Hood 98            
 46 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                        52.22   3 
     1) 6189 Gabrielle Chenault 99      2) 6190 Mya Dumpson 99            
     3) 6196 Janelle Pottinger 99       4) 6192 Princess Missigher 98     
 47 Kentucky Fillies  'A'                                 52.25   7 
     1) 10568 Gretel Caballero 98       2) 10567 Tieara Crook 98          
     3) 10569 Ahlyia Curry 98           4) 10570 Erica Taylor 98          
     5) 10571 Taliyah Townsend 98       6)                                
 48 North East Kansas TC  'A'                             52.55   4 
     1) 5278 Olivia Morris 99           2) 5284 Kiara Vaughn 99           
     3) 5269 Holly Forrester 98         4) 5270 Josie Fortney 98          
     5) 5287 Asya Williams 98           6)                                
 49 Kansas City Elite Competition  'B'                    52.60   4 
     1) 3664 Kaitlyn Lewis 99           2) 3674 Aijah Venerable 99        
     3) 3666 Danielle McNeal 98         4) 3670 Leah Olawaiye 98          
 50 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                             52.61   2 
     1) 353 Qianna Blunt 99             2) 360 Jemya Mcclendon 99         
     3) 362 Tamia Rayford 99            4) 352 Rajiah Andrews 98          
     5) 358 Kardia Dunah 98             6) 366 Ashley Williams 98         
 51 Christian Competition TC  'B'                         52.68   6 
     1) 1113 Brandi Allen 99            2) 1121 Janasia Crumpton 99       
     3) 1125 Asia Giles 99              4) 1150 Jasia Porchay 98          
     5) 1154 Laidaisah Sims 98          6)                                
 52 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              52.69   7 
     1) 6306 Tiara Mackey 99            2) 6307 Jakailah Mcbride 99       
     3) 6288 Kianna Allen 98            4) 6304 Mariah Johnson 98         
     5) 6309 Noelia Rodriguez 98        6)                                
 53 Twin City TC  'A'                                     53.01   1 
     1) 8993 Jasmine Benson 99          2) 9000 Ladeja James 99           
     3) 8994 La'Nesha Block 98          4) 8995 Aaliyah Carson 98         
     5) 8998 Jamanayakia Isaiah 98      6)                                
 54 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                           53.21   5 
     1) 6872 Carla Castillo 99          2) 6875 Sydney Groom 99           
     3) 6882 Chyrese Patterson 99       4) 6884 Faith Williams 99         
     5) 6883 Amirah Rahman 98           6)                                
 55 Cahokia  'B'                                          53.94   2 
     1) 754 Zharya Hammock 99           2) 750 Takyra Buford 98           
     3) 753 Kiara Grinston 98           4) 759 Lachaundria Scott 98       
 56 Central Iowa Excaliburs TC  'A'                       54.24   5 
     1) 905 Kassandra Claytor 99        2) 910 Ciara Gilliam 99           
     3) 912 Dejah Houston 99            4) 920 Shaniya Matthews 99        
 57 Gainesville Striders Track Fie  'A'                   54.26   2 
     1) 2576 Zyqayja Barnwell 99        2) 2583 Ayana Williams-Godbolt 99 
     3) 2575 Dasmin Barnwell 98         4) 2581 Malaysia Nolan 98         
 58 East St Louis Community AC Rai  'A'                   54.35   8 
     1) 1953 Mckenzie Handy 99          2) 1949 Samantha Campbell 98      
     3) 1955 Destany Jones 98           4) 1956 Lajeani Keltee 98         
 59 K-Y TC  'A'                                           54.68   1 
     1) 3837 Taijah Hargrave 99         2) 3847 Jaylan Smith 99           
     3) 3830 Aaliyah Bowers 98          4) 3836 Glenda Hamilton 98        
     5) 3843 Ashley Miles 98            6)                                
 60 Dayo Lightning  'A'                                   54.88   3 
     1) 1681 Sara Dasilva 99            2) 1682 Marissa Gonzalez 98       
     3) 1684 Natalia Pereira 98         4) 1687 Philecia Seipio 98        
 61 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                               59.15   7 
     1) 4423 Ivana Cherry 98            2) 4432 Makayla Lewis 98          
     3) 4438 Mikayla Richardson 98      4) 4441 Tiereny Simmons 98        
 -- Randolph Roadrunners Track Clu  'B'                     DNF   2 
     1) 5896 Antonia Anderson 99        2) 5902 Katherine Gaston 99       
     3) 5898 Amber Bonhomme 98          4) 5905 Charlene Jordan 98        
 -- Capitol City Striders Dc  'A'                            DQ   8  before 3rd exchange
     1) 827 Dionne Caldwell 99          2) 832 Niya Douglas 99            
     3) 837 Niqua Gray 99               4) 839 Zhane Silvers 99           
     5) 829 Brittany Combs 98           6)                                
 -- Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                      DQ   6  international violat
     1) 408 Krishauna Davenport 99      2) 414 Tanya Harcum 99            
     3) 426 Jamira Whitfield 99         4) 400 Ama Acquah 98              
     5) 402 Sakai Briggs 98             6) 423 Deja Stevenson 98          
 -- South Dade Express TC  'B'                               DQ   5  after 3rd exchange
     1) 6621 Xori Green 99              2) 6624 Jasmine Holmes 99         
     3) 6633 Diamond Woodard 99         4) 6619 Ilenia Garcia 98          
     5) 6620 Courtney Gibson 98         6) 6630 Kyie Serrano 98           
 -- New Era TC  'A'                                          DQ   3  after 3rd exchange
     1) 5101 Sydnee Clark 99            2) 5102 Jazzlyn Duplessis 99      
     3) 5112 Rikianne Patterson 99      4) 5103 Onia Ford 98              
     5) 5106 Nique'-Deah Griffin 98     6)                                
 -- Jacksonville Pal  'A'                                    DQ   3  before 3rd exchange
     1) 3479 Toniece Jenkins 99         2) 3481 Mikayla Jolly 99          
     3) 3482 Kayla Laster 99            4) 3489 Jada Williams 99          
     5) 3477 Destinee Fisher 98         6)                                
 -- Rutherford County TC  'A'                               DNS   5 
     1) 6250 Chardonnai Gooch 99        2) 6251 Annia Johnson 99          
     3) 6252 Dymanique Thompson 99      4)                                
 -- Speed Tech TC  'A'                                      DNS   6 
     1) 7021 Destiny Williams 99        2) 7012 Kendrah Bullock 98        
     3) 7013 Ivana Glover 98            4) 7023 Maxie Wilson 98           
 -- Tachyon TC  'B'                                         DNS   9 
     1) 7456 Mikayla Jordan 99          2) 7458 Joie Royer 99             
     3) 7457 Timberly Molden 98         4)                                
 -- Florida Elite TC  'B'                                   DNS   1 
     1) 2393 Kennae Ellis 99            2)                                
     3) 2400 Regina Horton 98           4) 2405 Anjelie Tirone 98         
 -- Speed City TC  'A'                                      DNS   5 
     1) 6961 Brittley Humphrey 98       2) 6962 Azariah Jackson 98        
     3) 6965 Camiya Knight 98           4) 6966 Briana Morris 98          
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth 14 years
================================================================
    National: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                              47.79  
     1) 871 Breayna Johnson 98          2) 887 Danyel White 98            
     3) 869 Alia Holmes 99              4) 873 Matiya Long 99             
     5) 864 Kyla Glenn 99               6) 868 Sydney Harris 99           
  2 South Dade Express TC  'A'                            47.91  
     1) 6629 Naya Quinones 98           2) 6632 Kaitlin Todd 98           
     3) 6628 Symone Mason 99            4) 6631 Twanisha Terry 99         
     5) 6618 Essence Cooper 99          6) 6625 Kayla Johnson 99          
  3 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                           48.67  
     1) 8457 Ariele Adams 99            2) 8524 Destiny Sauls 99          
     3) 8479 Morgan Davis 98            4) 8493 Kennedae Hollier 98       
  4 MY Stars Youth  'A'                                   48.79  
     1) 5046 Destiny Mathis 99          2) 5054 Milan Young 99            
     3) 5049 M'Lin Register 98          4) 5047 Stephine Mathis 98        
     5) 5044 Alexandra Lawal 98         6) 5051 Taeylor Roquemore 98      
  5 Motor City TC  'A'                                    49.25  
     1) 4935 Taylor Neequaye-Reese 99   2) 4928 Anna Jefferson 98         
     3) 4941 Carlita Taylor 99          4) 4912 Amiya Alexander 98        
     5) 4926 Brianna Holloway 98        6) 4940 Kirin Tate 99             
  6 Strike Gold TC  'B'                                   49.32  
     1) 7392 Staci Ramsey 99            2) 7393 Jasmin Reed 99            
     3) 7389 Marcella Murphy 99         4) 7390 Jaden Pardue 99           
     5) 7391 Jeannette Paul 98          6) 7397 Lauren Williams 99        
  7 Ntx Jackrabbits TC  'A'                               49.46  
     1) 5348 Jamiya Braxton 99          2) 5365 Jaevin Reed 98            
     3) 5358 Karrington Lewis 98        4) 5362 Charme' Morgan 98         
     5) 5350 Brittney Brazil 99         6)                                
  8 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                       53.83  
     1) 5011 Alexandria Kitchell 99     2) 5016 Teasha Mckoy 99           
     3) 5021 Sydney Ray 98              4) 5018 Jameela Muhammad 98       
     5) 5002 Rebekah Clark 98           6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth 14 years
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:47.92  8/4/2011    Rate Of Motion Elite TC, Rate Of Moti     
                         S Douglas, A Fuller, A Abrams, V Fagan            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     3:51.59q  7 
     1) 2630 Kennedy Quarles 99         2) 2620 Areale Frazier 98         
     3) 2624 Marielle Lewis 98          4) 2628 Victoria Powell 98        
  2 Metro-Dade TC  'A'                                  3:51.75q  8 
     1) 4583 Daesha Rogers 99           2) 4585 Jazmin Smith 99           
     3) 4569 Taranique Alexander 98     4) 4570 A'Sja Baker 98            
  3 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:52.68q  7 
     1) 4933 Hailey Mayes 99            2) 4941 Carlita Taylor 99         
     3) 4926 Brianna Holloway 98        4) 4928 Anna Jefferson 98         
  4 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                               3:53.37q  5 
     1) 8185 Destiny Hamilton 99        2) 8229 Taelor Thomas 99          
     3) 8174 Shania Ford 98             4) 8203 Kianna Leveston 98        
     5) 8211 Alexis Oaks 98             6)                                
  5 Track Phi Track Elite Inc  'A'                      3:54.84q  3 
     1) 8754 Mackenzie Ellison 99       2) 8755 Parke Faison 99           
     3) 8760 Jenee' Nichols 98          4) 8762 Antwonette Thomas 98      
  6 Ntx Jackrabbits TC  'A'                             3:55.08q  6 
     1) 5348 Jamiya Braxton 99          2) 5358 Karrington Lewis 98       
     3) 5362 Charme' Morgan 98          4) 5365 Jaevin Reed 98            
  7 Track Force One  'A'                                3:55.35q  6 
     1) 8434 Aaliyah Blake 98           2) 8436 Sierra Drake 98           
     3) 8439 Sarah Horan 98             4) 8440 Leearia Horn 98           
     5) 8442 Aaliyah Miller 98          6) 8447 Tiffany Roberts 98        
     7) 8448 Kayla Robinson 98          8)                                
  8 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                         3:57.99q  1 
     1) 8457 Ariele Adams 99            2) 8462 Aiyana Bean 99            
     3) 8479 Morgan Davis 98            4) 8485 Sydney Gandy 98           
     5) 8493 Kennedae Hollier 98        6) 8533 Charity Thomas 98         
  9 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                    3:58.48   3 
     1) 3428 Avani Dorsey-Burnette 99   2) 3437 Ni'Asia Williams 99       
     3) 3424 Brooklynn Broadwater 98    4) 3426 Cheyenne Carter 98        
     5) 3431 Najah Garrett 98           6) 3434 Dominique Mcclendon 98    
 10 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:58.80   2 
     1) 5011 Alexandria Kitchell 99     2) 5022 Sydni Stovall 99          
     3) 5024 Gabrielle Wilkinson 99     4) 5002 Rebekah Clark 98          
     5) 5004 Amira Coleman 98           6) 5006 Taylar Dallas 98          
     7) 5018 Jameela Muhammad 98        8)                                
 11 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                            4:00.38   8 
     1) 864 Kyla Glenn 99               2) 868 Sydney Harris 99           
     3) 869 Alia Holmes 99              4) 873 Matiya Long 99             
     5) 871 Breayna Johnson 98          6) 887 Danyel White 98            
 12 South Dade Express TC  'A'                          4:01.03   7 
     1) 6618 Essence Cooper 99          2) 6623 Kailiece Harris 99        
     3) 6625 Kayla Johnson 99           4) 6628 Symone Mason 99           
     5) 6620 Courtney Gibson 98         6)                                
 13 Tachyon TC  'A'                                     4:01.68   8 
     1) 7456 Mikayla Jordan 99          2) 7458 Joie Royer 99             
     3) 7453 Alexandria Andrews 98      4) 7455 Alexandria Fuller 98      
     5)                                 6) 7459 Angel Taylor 98           
     7) 7460 Aseneth Williams 98        8)                                
 14 Kansas City Elite Competition  'A'                  4:02.27   1 
     1) 3664 Kaitlyn Lewis 99           2) 3674 Aijah Venerable 99        
     3) 3654 Irea Brown 98              4) 3661 Chelsea Huskey 98         
     5) 3666 Danielle McNeal 98         6) 3667 Sydnee Mitchell 98        
     7) 3670 Leah Olawaiye 98           8) 3672 Rhema Taylor 98           
 15 South Dade Express TC  'B'                          4:03.11   2 
     1) 6621 Xori Green 99              2) 6624 Jasmine Holmes 99         
     3) 6631 Twanisha Terry 99          4) 6619 Ilenia Garcia 98          
     5) 6629 Naya Quinones 98           6) 6630 Kyie Serrano 98           
     7) 6632 Kaitlin Todd 98            8)                                
 16 Southern Eagles TC  'A'                             4:04.53   6 
     1) 6791 Tiffani Peacock 99         2) 6797 Reina Ryan 99             
     3) 6773 Sherrell Bradford 98       4) 6784 Natashia Jackson 98       
     5) 6794 Leeah Phillips 98          6)                                
 17 Randolph Roadrunners Track Clu  'A'                 4:05.17   1 
     1) 5896 Antonia Anderson 99        2) 5907 Tierany Mack 99           
     3) 5909 Cortlyn McLean 99          4) 5911 Breanna Ransom 99         
     5) 5916 Ariel Watson 99            6) 5912 Ja'Lissa Ransom 98        
     7) 5913 Ja'Raya Ryan 98            8)                                
 18 Visions Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:06.70   2 
     1) 10187 Shauntevia Brown 99       2) 10195 Seandrea Jones 98        
     3) 10196 Paige Kimble 98           4) 10198 Kandice Miles 98         
     5) 10203 Taylor Price 98           6)                                
 19 Cahokia  'A'                                        4:07.31   2 
     1) 754 Zharya Hammock 99           2) 750 Takyra Buford 98           
     3) 753 Kiara Grinston 98           4) 755 Mariya Hudson 98           
     5) 756 Raynesha Lewis 98           6) 757 Iyana Odom 98              
     7) 759 Lachaundria Scott 98        8) 762 Lonisha Williams 98        
 20 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:07.71   3 
     1) 6554 Jai'La Gray 99             2) 6562 Alyse Lewis 99            
     3) 6563 Jaylin Lewis 99            4) 6567 Delijah Nickelberry 99    
     5) 6573 Brandy Thomas 98           6) 6576 Brittany Willis 98        
 21 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                          4:08.02   4 
     1) 5561 Kimberly Hernandez 99      2) 5567 Jayla Young 99            
     3) 5556 Katherine Darden 98        4) 5563 Alexxis Redmond 98        
     5) 5565 Lauren Taylor 98           6) 5566 Miranda Thornhill 98      
 22 Speed City Athletics  'A'                           4:08.36   4 
     1) 6927 Nadiria Evans 99           2) 6931 Shaleiya Lee 99           
     3) 6933 Diasia Medley 99           4) 6939 Briana Washington 99      
     5) 6940 Keondria Waters 99         6)                                
 23 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                4:08.96   5 
     1) 4359 Kennedi Henderson 99       2) 4360 Valencia Hendrickson 99   
     3) 4361 Amber Koeuth 99            4) 4355 Tyla Bryant 98            
     5) 4363 Nickielia Martin 98        6)                                
 24 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:09.42   3 
     1) 7529 Mya Richard 99             2) 7511 Deja Church 98            
     3) 7514 Jazzmen Evans 98           4) 7517 Ayanna Hayes 98           
     5) 7542 Debreonna Williams-Taylor  6) 7543 Telia Zanders 98          
 25 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:10.25   7 
     1) 6340 Amanda Combs 99            2) 6342 Jasmine Darden 99         
     3) 6358 Raquel Morris 99           4) 6362 Jessica Salazar` 98       
     5) 6363 Kylie Taylor 98            6) 6367 Amy Young 98              
 26 Motor City TC  'B'                                  4:10.43   7 
     1) 4918 Drew Coleman 99            2) 4935 Taylor Neequaye-Reese 99  
     3) 4940 Kirin Tate 99              4) 4912 Amiya Alexander 98        
     5) 4915 Lashae' Bowens 98          6)                                
 27 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:11.15   6 
     1) 1714 Maysha Foster 99           2) 1717 Lorielle Laforest 99      
     3) 1724 Ariana Ruffin 99           4) 1725 Jada Smith 99             
 28 Sacs TC  'A'                                        4:13.50   8 
     1) 6276 Braejah Washington 99      2) 6265 Kaylah Brown 98           
     3) 6275 Jade Thurmon 98            4) 6277 Kira White 98             
 29 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:14.13   1 
     1) 7167 Kyiah Bell 99              2) 7187 Paige Simmons 99          
     3) 7192 Royce Yates 99             4) 7169 Erykah Crosby 98          
     5) 7173 Lailah Elliott 98          6) 7180 Ashli Isbell 98           
     7) 7190 Imani Walker 98            8)                                
 30 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                             4:14.52   1 
     1) 4423 Ivana Cherry 98            2) 4432 Makayla Lewis 98          
     3) 4433 Kendall Long 98            4) 4434 Shian Mallory 98          
     5) 4438 Mikayla Richardson 98      6) 4443 Triniti Smith 98          
 31 Tallahassee Zoom TC  'A'                            4:14.56   4 
     1) 7469 Audrey Dogans 98           2) 7472 Destiny Huggins 98        
     3) 7474 Tyana Jones 98             4) 7478 Tamani Wilson 98          
 32 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:15.43   6 
     1) 305 Camille Jordan 99           2) 306 Elizabeth Mccadd 99        
     3) 293 Ololade Ayoola 98           4) 302 Victoria Hale 98           
     5) 304 Brion Hughes 98             6) 313 Jamie Perakis 98           
     7) 319 Charlyncia Stennis 98       8) 323 Kyndall Wallace 98         
 33 Mt Airy TC  'B'                                     4:16.63   8 
     1) 5001 Kyra Caroll 99             2) 5015 Portia Mckoy 99           
     3) 5016 Teasha Mckoy 99            4) 5019 Dejana Quillen 99         
     5) 5023 Terri Turner 99            6) 5008 Taylor Johnson 98         
     7) 5013 Deondra Martin 98          8) 5021 Sydney Ray 98             
 34 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      4:17.61   4 
     1) 6189 Gabrielle Chenault 99      2) 6190 Mya Dumpson 99            
     3) 6196 Janelle Pottinger 99       4)                                
     5) 6192 Princess Missigher 98      6)                                
 35 Memphis Mustangs Track Field C  'A'                 4:18.17   2 
     1) 4476 Brianna Leachman 99        2) 4477 Myah Leflore 99           
     3) 4487 Kiara Rhodes 99            4) 4472 Mariah Cook 98            
     5) 4484 Holly Moore-Mcmiller 98    6) 4486 Tyla Rash 98              
 36 The Wings TC Inc  'B'                               4:18.45   4 
     1) 8146 Madison Boutte 99          2) 8154 Lauryn Cash 99            
     3) 8173 Vanecia Foley 99           4) 8219 Eneily Rodriguez 99       
     5) 8152 Bayley Carmichael 98       6)                                
 37 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                         4:19.36   6 
     1) 6872 Carla Castillo 99          2) 6875 Sydney Groom 99           
     3) 6882 Chyrese Patterson 99       4) 6884 Faith Williams 99         
     5) 6883 Amirah Rahman 98           6)                                
 38 Flight International TC  'A'                        4:19.59   4 
     1) 2300 Alexis Babino 98           2) 2301 Emarld Brown 98           
     3) 2307 Megan Kirby 98             4) 2309 Dae'Janique Wallace 98    
 39 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                 4:20.92   5 
     1) 2994 Cajazzalyn Hairston-Waller 2) 3004 D'Miya Mcqueen 99         
     3) 3015 Lauryn Williams 99         4) 2995 Kendi Harris 98           
     5) 3013 Peighton Simmons 98        6)                                
 40 Lake Shore Jets TC  'A'                             4:20.97   7 
     1) 3935 Ashya Crawford 99          2) 3939 Maritza Frazier 99        
     3) 3932 Erika Bonds 98             4) 3944 Heaven Kirksey 98         
 41 Tricity Relays Track  'A'                           4:23.16   3 
     1) 8863 Shamara Tolliver 99        2) 8837 Isis Brooks 98            
     3) 8840 Siearra Emmerson 98        4) 8843 Sykonza Evans 98          
     5) 8865 Erin Wheeler 98            6)                                
 42 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:23.35   5 
     1) 7080 Timmesha Brown 99          2) 7081 Paige Campbell 98         
     3) 7085 Octavia Cato 98            4) 7092 Symiah Fulton 98          
     5) 7098 Raquel Haynes 98           6) 7124 Raheema Westfall 98       
 43 Randolph Roadrunners Track Clu  'B'                 4:24.26   3 
     1) 5902 Katherine Gaston 99        2) 5898 Amber Bonhomme 98         
     3) 5901 Jada Gardner 98            4) 5905 Charlene Jordan 98        
 44 Harrisburg Parks And Rec  'A'                       4:24.94   7 
     1) 2840 Rachel Bruno 99            2) 2842 Alysha Evans 98           
     3) 2843 Myah Gaines 98             4) 2844 Sydney Hood 98            
 45 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:25.21   2 
     1) 4309 Destinee Rocker 99         2) 4305 Lauren Epps 98            
     3) 4306 Ivy Mcdonald 98            4) 4311 Celeste Stringer 98       
     5) 4312 Caitlan Tate 98            6)                                
 46 K-Y TC  'A'                                         4:26.85   5 
     1) 3837 Taijah Hargrave 99         2) 3847 Jaylan Smith 99           
     3) 3830 Aaliyah Bowers 98          4) 3836 Glenda Hamilton 98        
     5) 3843 Ashley Miles 98            6)                                
 47 GoodGang01  'A'                                     4:27.25   2 
     1) 2697 Zenzele Asante 99          2) 2702 Deenashia Sims 99         
     3) 2699 Yasmem Hatcher 98          4) 2701 Lashaebria Randle 98      
     5) 2703 Naomi Staley 98            6)                                
 48 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           4:28.10   8 
     1) 353 Qianna Blunt 99             2) 361 Jessica Noel 99            
     3) 362 Tamia Rayford 99            4) 358 Kardia Dunah 98            
     5) 366 Ashley Williams 98          6)                                
 49 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:29.24   8 
     1) 2922 Breyanna Howard 99         2) 2931 Akela Ricks 99            
     3) 2937 Alexis Tuggle 99           4) 2918 Kaitlen Crawford 98       
     5) 2919 Kaiah Farid 98             6)                                
 50 Dayo Lightning  'A'                                 4:30.19   4 
     1) 1681 Sara Dasilva 99            2) 1682 Marissa Gonzalez 98       
     3) 1684 Natalia Pereira 98         4) 1687 Philecia Seipio 98        
 51 Christian Competition TC  'A'                       4:30.56   3 
     1) 1113 Brandi Allen 99            2) 1121 Janasia Crumpton 99       
     3) 1125 Asia Giles 99              4) 1116 Asia Anderson 98          
     5) 1142 Makayla Mahone 98          6) 1144 Kaelynn Marshall 98       
     7) 1150 Jasia Porchay 98           8)                                
 52 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 4:30.61   1 
     1) 408 Krishauna Davenport 99      2) 414 Tanya Harcum 99            
     3) 426 Jamira Whitfield 99         4) 400 Ama Acquah 98              
     5) 402 Sakai Briggs 98             6) 403 Jordan Burgess 98          
     7) 423 Deja Stevenson 98           8)                                
 53 Florida Elite TC  'A'                               4:36.89   5 
     1) 2388 Azuria Chukes 99           2) 2393 Kennae Ellis 99           
     3) 2401 Shileah Morris 99          4) 2402 Addy Pennent 99           
     5) 2398 Talyssa Gatlin 98          6) 2405 Anjelie Tirone 98         
 54 Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                           4:40.07   8 
     1) 7908 Daniella Cortinas 99       2) 7912 Brooke Woodson 99         
     3) 7907 Ailyn Aguila 98            4) 7909 Jasmine Ereng 98          
 55 Palestine Prowlers  'A'                             4:40.98   1 
     1) 5525 Deresha Billups 99         2) 5526 Ralissa Flemings 99       
     3) 5528 Lauren Smith 99            4) 5527 Sydney Loyd 98            
 56 Sbr Jaguars  'A'                                    4:41.17   6 
     1) 6427 Taylor Shaw 99             2) 6420 Taylor Boyd 98            
     3) 6423 Marlaisha Harris 98        4) 6425 Terricka Knighten 98      
 57 Kansas City Sprint Core TC  'A'                     4:47.16   7 
     1) 3700 Desane' Charles 99         2) 3703 Tyler Frazier 99          
     3) 3699 Zarese Arrington 98        4) 3716 Alexandra Welch 98        
     5) 3717 Tyara Williams 98          6) 3718 Malaya Williamson 98      
 58 Jacksonville Pal  'A'                               4:57.20   6 
     1) 3479 Toniece Jenkins 99         2) 3481 Mikayla Jolly 99          
     3) 3482 Kayla Laster 99            4) 3477 Destinee Fisher 98        
 -- Knoxville Youth Athletics  'A'                          DNF   5 
     1) 3786 Elaina Letellier 99        2) 3783 Chelsey Jordan 98         
     3) 3797 Savannah Stair 98          4) 3800 Raven Wooley 98           
 -- MY Stars Youth  'A'                                      DQ   5  1st leg lane violati
     1) 5046 Destiny Mathis 99          2) 5054 Milan Young 99            
     3) 5044 Alexandra Lawal 98         4) 5047 Stephine Mathis 98        
     5) 5049 M'Lin Register 98          6) 5051 Taeylor Roquemore 98      
 -- Speed Tech TC  'A'                                      DNS   4 
     1) 7021 Destiny Williams 99        2) 7012 Kendrah Bullock 98        
     3) 7013 Ivana Glover 98            4) 7023 Maxie Wilson 98           
 -- Rutherford County TC  'A'                               DNS   3 
     1) 6250 Chardonnai Gooch 99        2) 6251 Annia Johnson 99          
     3) 6252 Dymanique Thompson 99      4)                                
 -- Capitol City Striders Dc  'A'                           DNS   2 
     1) 827 Dionne Caldwell 99          2) 832 Niya Douglas 99            
     3) 837 Niqua Gray 99               4) 839 Zhane Silvers 99           
     5) 829 Brittany Combs 98           6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth 14 years
================================================================
    National: N 3:47.92  8/4/2011    Rate Of Motion Elite TC, Rate Of Moti     
                         S Douglas, A Fuller, A Abrams, V Fagan            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Metro-Dade TC  'A'                                  3:48.20  
     1) 4583 Daesha Rogers 99           2) 4585 Jazmin Smith 99           
     3) 4569 Taranique Alexander 98     4) 4570 A'Sja Baker 98            
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:49.78  
     1) 4933 Hailey Mayes 99            2) 4941 Carlita Taylor 99         
     3) 4926 Brianna Holloway 98        4) 4928 Anna Jefferson 98         
  3 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     3:50.37  
     1) 2630 Kennedy Quarles 99         2) 2620 Areale Frazier 98         
     3) 2624 Marielle Lewis 98          4) 2628 Victoria Powell 98        
  4 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                               3:54.18  
     1) 8185 Destiny Hamilton 99        2) 8229 Taelor Thomas 99          
     3) 8174 Shania Ford 98             4) 8203 Kianna Leveston 98        
     5) 8211 Alexis Oaks 98             6)                                
  5 Ntx Jackrabbits TC  'A'                             3:58.25  
     1) 5348 Jamiya Braxton 99          2) 5358 Karrington Lewis 98       
     3) 5362 Charme' Morgan 98          4) 5365 Jaevin Reed 98            
  6 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                         3:59.81  
     1) 8457 Ariele Adams 99            2) 8462 Aiyana Bean 99            
     3) 8479 Morgan Davis 98            4) 8485 Sydney Gandy 98           
     5) 8493 Kennedae Hollier 98        6) 8533 Charity Thomas 98         
  7 Track Phi Track Elite Inc  'A'                      4:05.80  
     1) 8754 Mackenzie Ellison 99       2) 8755 Parke Faison 99           
     3) 8760 Jenee' Nichols 98          4) 8762 Antwonette Thomas 98      
  8 Track Force One  'A'                                4:06.23  
     1) 8434 Aaliyah Blake 98           2) 8436 Sierra Drake 98           
     3) 8439 Sarah Horan 98             4) 8440 Leearia Horn 98           
     5) 8442 Aaliyah Miller 98          6) 8447 Tiffany Roberts 98        
     7) 8448 Kayla Robinson 98          8)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth 14 years
================================================================
    National: N 9:22.42  8/3/2012    Mt Airy TC, Philidelphia, PA              
                         G Wilkinson, T Turner, S Stovall, K Caroll        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     9:22.42N 
     1) 5024 Gabrielle Wilkinson 99     2) 5023 Terri Turner 99           
     3) 5022 Sydni Stovall 99           4) 5001 Kyra Caroll 99            
     5) 5011 Alexandria Kitchell 99     6)                                
  2 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                         9:40.43  
     1) 8510 Dinah Murphy 99            2) 8546 Imani Williams 99         
     3) 8485 Sydney Gandy 98            4) 8493 Kennedae Hollier 98       
  3 Track Phi Track Elite Inc  'A'                      9:41.00  
     1) 8754 Mackenzie Ellison 99       2) 8755 Parke Faison 99           
     3) 8760 Jenee' Nichols 98          4) 8762 Antwonette Thomas 98      
  4 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                               9:54.14  
     1) 8154 Lauryn Cash 99             2) 8174 Shania Ford 98            
     3) 8185 Destiny Hamilton 99        4) 8219 Eneily Rodriguez 99       
     5) 8173 Vanecia Foley 99           6) 8203 Kianna Leveston 98        
  5 Houston Synergy Track And Fiel  'A'                10:05.94  
     1) 3172 Aliyah Carswell 99         2) 3177 G'Auna Edwards 99         
     3) 3182 Jean Jenkins 98            4) 3189 Hailey Williams 98        
  6 Track Force One  'A'                               10:07.48  
     1) 8447 Tiffany Roberts 98         2) 8439 Sarah Horan 98            
     3) 8448 Kayla Robinson 98          4) 8442 Aaliyah Miller 98         
     5) 8436 Sierra Drake 98            6) 8440 Leearia Horn 98           
  7 Speed City Athletics  'A'                          10:08.43  
     1) 6927 Nadiria Evans 99           2) 6931 Shaleiya Lee 99           
     3) 6933 Diasia Medley 99           4) 6939 Briana Washington 99      
     5) 6940 Keondria Waters 99         6)                                
  8 Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner  'A'                10:13.94  
     1) 6708 Destiny Williams 98        2) 6683 Meghan Becerra 98         
     3) 6692 Gabriella Guardalabene 98  4) 6695 Gabrielle Jennings 98     
     5) 6685 Ann Byerley 99             6)                                
  9 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                            10:24.90  
     1) 4432 Makayla Lewis 98           2) 4433 Kendall Long 98           
     3) 4434 Shian Mallory 98           4) 4438 Mikayla Richardson 98     
     5) 4443 Triniti Smith 98           6)                                
 10 Southern Eagles TC  'A'                            10:28.12  
     1) 6771 Brianna Alexander 98       2) 6773 Sherrell Bradford 98      
     3) 6784 Natashia Jackson 98        4) 6794 Leeah Phillips 98         
     5) 6800 Taylor Williams 98         6)                                
 11 Motor City TC  'A'                                 10:30.44  
     1) 4918 Drew Coleman 99            2) 4929 Elizabeth Jenkins 99      
     3) 4933 Hailey Mayes 99            4) 4940 Kirin Tate 99             
     5) 4915 Lashae' Bowens 98          6)                                
 12 Mt Airy TC  'B'                                    10:31.60  
     1)                                 2) 5015 Portia Mckoy 99           
     3) 5019 Dejana Quillen 99          4) 5004 Amira Coleman 98          
     5) 5013 Deondra Martin 98          6)                                
 13 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                           10:35.65  
     1) 6340 Amanda Combs 99            2) 6358 Raquel Morris 99          
     3) 6360 Flora Naylor 99            4) 6363 Kylie Taylor 98           
     5) 6367 Amy Young 98               6)                                
 14 Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                          10:39.01  
     1) 7908 Daniella Cortinas 99       2) 7912 Brooke Woodson 99         
     3) 7907 Ailyn Aguila 98            4) 7909 Jasmine Ereng 98          
 15 Lightning Spikes TC  'A'                           10:49.09  
     1) 4057 Dericka Braden 99          2) 4058 Alexis Dukes 99           
     3) 4059 Ajee Frazier 99            4) 4056 Ashley Adekweh 98         
 16 Eagles Landing AC  'A'                             10:50.12  
     1) 1929 T'Aja Cameron 99           2) 1932 Ashlyn Santee 99          
     3) 1930 Betty Jackson 98           4) 1931 Chandler Loving 98        
 17 South Austin Steel  'A'                            10:50.58  
     1) 6609 Clarissa Harros 99         2) 6610 Marissa Harros 99         
     3) 6611 Kristen Jones 99           4) 6607 Maya Glasgow 98           
 18 Pearland Track Xpress  'A'                         10:55.82  
     1) 5561 Kimberly Hernandez 99      2) 5556 Katherine Darden 98       
     3) 5565 Lauren Taylor 98           4) 5566 Miranda Thornhill 98      
 19 Heavenly TC  'A'                                   11:02.72  
     1) 2893 Carli Mcdonald 99          2) 2894 Hillary Smith 99          
     3) 2895 Ashton Woods 99            4) 2890 Rhiane Clay 98            
 20 Plainview TC  'A'                                  11:07.95  
     1) 5670 Darian Barnes 99           2) 5671 Destinee Elliott 99       
     3) 5673 Riley Heller 99            4) 5669 Blake Barnes 98           
     5) 5676 Kyleigh Norris 98          6)                                
 21 Randolph Roadrunners Track Clu  'A'                11:17.15  
     1) 5895 Jazlynn Ajel 99            2) 5906 Chloe Lucas-Brown 99      
     3) 5908 Marissa Martinez 99        4) 5909 Cortlyn McLean 99         
     5) 5898 Amber Bonhomme 98          6) 5905 Charlene Jordan 98        
 22 Legendary TC  'A'                                  11:17.74  
     1) 4002 Caroline Alexander 99      2) 4006 Tiyanna Hill 99           
     3) 4008 Olaide Oni 98              4) 4009 Kimberlyn Stewart 98      
 23 Psl Speedsters  'A'                                11:19.33  
     1) 5823 Telina Foster 99           2) 5825 Kyana Munao 99            
     3) 5826 Tianna Platt 99            4) 5828 Tacora Taylor 99          
 24 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                               11:55.75  
     1) 1793 Monica Carroll 99          2) 1798 Makalah Griffin 98        
     3) 1803 Asia Mitchell 98           4) 1810 Kyira Smallwood 98        
     5) 1814 Amaya Thompkins 98         6)                                
 25 Jacksonville Pal  'A'                              12:17.05  
     1) 3479 Toniece Jenkins 99         2) 3481 Mikayla Jolly 99          
     3) 3482 Kayla Laster 99            4) 3477 Destinee Fisher 98        
 26 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                             12:34.41  
     1) 7080 Timmesha Brown 99          2) 7081 Paige Campbell 98         
     3) 7085 Octavia Cato 98            4) 7092 Symiah Fulton 98          
     5) 7098 Raquel Haynes 98           6) 7124 Raheema Westfall 98       
 -- Visions Track And Field Club  'A'                       DNS  
     1) 10187 Shauntevia Brown 99       2) 10195 Seandrea Jones 98        
     3) 10196 Paige Kimble 98           4) 10198 Kandice Miles 98         
     5) 10203 Taylor Price 98           6) 10210 Mariah Washington 98     
 -- Rising Stars TC  'A'                                    DNS  
     1) 6062 Alaysia Sibley 99          2) 6064 Camille Singleton 99      
     3) 6053 Kalia Hendrix 98           4) 6054 Julia Heymach 98          
     5) 6056 Lindsey Labrier 98         6) 6065 Dionte Smith 98           
 -- Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                             DNS  
     1) 8484 Kaylin Fontenot 99         2) 8491 Zyria Hill 99             
     3) 8538 Julieta Verdejo-Parada 99  4) 8533 Charity Thomas 98         
 
Girls High Jump Youth 14 years
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5764 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN          5-04.00      1.62m 
  2  5081 Vashti Cunningham   98 Las Vegas, NV         J5-04.00      1.62m 
  3  5556 Katherine Darden    98 Pearland, TX           5-02.00      1.57m 
  4  7893 Raina Oneal         98 Richmond, TX          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  5  7173 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL              5-00.00      1.52m 
  6  6858 Asia Green          98 Fayetteville, GA      J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 10088 Camila Escribens    98 Clovis, CA            J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7  3398 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX            J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7  5901 Jada Gardner        98 Cibolo, TX            J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7  2993 Mikel Franklin      98 Jamestown, NC         J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11  9519 Gillian Urycki      98 Metamora, IL          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 11   756 Raynesha Lewis      98 Cahokia, IL           J5-00.00      1.52m 
 13  5815 Mikayla Smith       98 Woodbridge, VA         4-10.00      1.47m 
 13  2307 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX       4-10.00      1.47m 
 13   203 Markeysia Evans     98 Bessemer, AL           4-10.00      1.47m 
 13  1116 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR        4-10.00      1.47m 
 13  4685 Jada Johnson        98 Miami Scott Lake, F    4-10.00      1.47m 
 13  2647 Jessica Watkins     98 College Park, GA       4-10.00      1.47m 
 13   811 Jordan Otto         98 Richardson, TX         4-10.00      1.47m 
 13  9347 Kirby Matocha       98 Houston, TX            4-10.00      1.47m 
 13  9352 Karley Mccollum     98 Trenton, MO            4-10.00      1.47m 
 13  2566 Mikayla Shields     98 Orlando, FL            4-10.00      1.47m 
 13   772 Nikaya Neal         98 Corpus Christi, TX     4-10.00      1.47m 
 24  6363 Kylie Taylor        98 San Antonio, TX        4-08.00      1.42m 
 24  7284 Kalista Torres      98 Ocala, FL              4-08.00      1.42m 
 24  8473 Makeedah Collins    98 Houston, TX            4-08.00      1.42m 
 24  6550 Madison Carter      98 Tomball, TX            4-08.00      1.42m 
 24  6745 Caylynn Wolf        98 Lake Jackson, TX       4-08.00      1.42m 
 24  8064 Tahj Brown          98 Kennesaw, GA           4-08.00      1.42m 
 24  7918 Brianna Johnson     98 Tomball, TX            4-08.00      1.42m 
 31  8073 Aurielle Mcfarthin  98 Kennesaw, GA           4-06.00      1.37m 
 31  4617 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL              4-06.00      1.37m 
 31  8443 Miranda Money       98 Frisco, TX             4-06.00      1.37m 
 31  5051 Taeylor Roquemore   98 Houston, TX            4-06.00      1.37m 
 31  9174 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD        4-06.00      1.37m 
 31  5614 Taylor Smith        98 North Lauderdale, F    4-06.00      1.37m 
 31  9028 Olivia Davis        98 Florissant, MO         4-06.00      1.37m 
 31  2481 Abigail Koenig      98 Richmond, TX           4-06.00      1.37m 
 39  9533 Hana Welsh          98 Palmdale, CA           4-04.00      1.32m 
 39    31 Anna Wiersma        98 North Kansas City,     4-04.00      1.32m 
 39  7646 Courtney Williams   98 Crossett, AR           4-04.00      1.32m 
 39  4611 Destiny Govan       98 Miami, FL              4-04.00      1.32m 
 39  1199 Micah Meekins       98 Woodstock, MD          4-04.00      1.32m 
 39  6256 Kaia Kirk           98 Newnan, GA             4-04.00      1.32m 
 45  1198 Destiny Lyday       98 Columbia, MD           4-02.00      1.27m 
 45  1137 Traci Jones         98 Little Rock, AR        4-02.00      1.27m 
 45 10449 Ananda Smith-Strou  98 Chesilhurst, NJ        4-02.00      1.27m 
 45  1403 Curry Cox           98 Cleveland, OH          4-02.00      1.27m 
 45  4623 Deandreah Young     98 Miami, FL              4-02.00      1.27m 
 50  5150 Brianna Jones-Nels  98 Deltona, FL            4-00.00      1.21m 
 50  3759 Jasmin Buster       98 Kidfit                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 50 10238 Mahalia Wade-Fluke  98 St Louis, MO           4-00.00      1.21m 
 50  7225 Tia Baylor          98 St Louis, MO           4-00.00      1.21m 
 54  2405 Anjelie Tirone      98 Orlando, FL            3-10.00      1.16m 
 54   559 A’leia Terry      98 Tracy, CA              3-10.00      1.16m 
 --  9372 Alicia Moellering   98 Saint Louis, MO             NH            
 --  4622 Carnesha Westbrook  98 Miami, FL                   NH            
 --   293 Ololade Ayoola      98 Frankfort, IL              DNS            
 --  8422 Carli Moreland      98 Fayetteville, AR           DNS            
 --  3564 Staci Dowery        98 Milwaukee, WI              DNS            
 --  9364 Madison Mcvay       98 Portland, TX               DNS            
 --  2624 Marielle Lewis      98 Marietta, GA               DNS            
 --  7934 Taylar Prier        98 Pearland, TX               DNS            
 --  4758 Elizabeth Becker    98 Little Falls, MN           DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault Youth 14 years
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    National: N 11-06  8/4/2011    Meagan Gray, Kyle, TX                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3032 Brooke Brunet       98 Houma, LA             11-01.00      3.37m 
  2  9362 Jessica McPherson   98 Kingwood, TX          10-00.00      3.04m 
  2  5136 Kimberly Rushford   98 Derrider, LA          10-00.00      3.04m 
  4  2435 Cassandra Wilson    98 Downs, IL              9-06.00      2.89m 
  5  2432 Kassadee Ifft       98 Fairbury, IL          J9-06.00      2.89m 
  6  9287 Martha Hughes       98 Taylor, TX             9-00.00      2.74m 
  7  9518 Danielle Urban      98 Austin, TX            J9-00.00      2.74m 
  8  9273 Savannah Harvey     98 Ft Worth, TX           8-06.00      2.59m 
  9  2433 Betsy Lovett        98 Clinton, IL            8-00.00      2.43m 
 10  5128 Meg Bertrand        98 Elton, LA             J8-00.00      2.43m 
 11  3033 Jane Collins        98 Galliano, LA          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 12  7859 Angela Hodge        98 Livingston, TX         7-06.00      2.28m 
 13  9141 Brittani Benham     98 Three Rivers, TX       7-00.00      2.13m 
 14  5132 Jessi Lavergne      98 New Iberia, LA         6-06.00      1.98m 
 15  9340 Faith Markum        98 Hico, TX               6-00.00      1.82m 
 --  9235 Bayli Freidel       98 Mobery, MO                 DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Youth 14 years
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 19-09.50  7/31/2012   Rhesa Foster, Clovis, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 10089 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA            19-09.50N  0.8     6.03m 
  2  8376 Kiara Lester        98 Wenonah, NJ           18-03.50   0.2     5.57m 
  3  6620 Courtney Gibson     98 Miami, FL             18-01.25   0.2     5.51m 
  4  5106 Nique'-Deah Griffi  98 Iowa, LA              17-11.50   1.4     5.47m 
  5  8336 Virginia Kerley     98 Taylor, TX            17-09.75   1.2     5.42m 
  6  1514 Breanna Mahone      98 Columbus, GA          17-07.00  +0.0     5.35m 
  7  6455 Abigail Kim         98 Vashon, WA            17-06.00   0.6     5.33m 
  8  9148 Jewell Bolden       98 Wichita, KS           17-03.75   1.3     5.27m 
  9  6240 Alexis Duncan       98 Lancaster, TX         17-00.50   1.1     5.19m 
 10  6449 Mimi Bain           98 Sea, WA               16-11.25   1.0     5.16m 
 11  1909 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA        16-09.25   1.9     5.11m 
 12  5081 Vashti Cunningham   98 Las Vegas, NV         16-08.00  +0.0     5.08m 
 13  9226 Kristen Fisher      98 Victoria, TX          16-07.50   2.0     5.06m 
 13  7990 Tasjia Thomas       98 Peculiar, MO          16-07.50  -0.1     5.06m 
 15  7811 Lawren Tanner       98 Selma, TX             16-06.00   1.2     5.02m 
 16  6164 Shaelyn Ballard     98 Round Rock, TX        16-05.75   1.5     5.02m 
 17  3229 Laura Panteau       98 Long Beach, CA        16-04.75   0.6     4.99m 
 18  4569 Taranique Alexande  98 Miami, FL             16-04.25   1.7     4.98m 
 19  4823 Nalishia Johnson    98 Greenville, TX        16-02.50   0.8     4.94m 
 20  7893 Raina Oneal         98 Richmond, TX          16-00.00  +0.0     4.87m 
 21  2566 Mikayla Shields     98 Orlando, FL           15-11.75   0.3     4.87m 
 21  7532 Jada Steele         98 Detroit, MI           15-11.75  +0.0     4.87m 
 23  3738 Breanna Eckels      98 Wichita, KS           15-11.50   0.9     4.86m 
 23  2307 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX      15-11.50  +0.0     4.86m 
 25  5403 Artearra Coffey     98 Antioch, CA           15-10.00   1.4     4.82m 
 26  8423 Mckenzie Penne      98 Fayetteville, AR      15-09.50   1.7     4.81m 
 27  4056 Ashley Adekweh      98 Norcross, GA          15-08.50  +0.0     4.78m 
 28  3380 Matayia Mapp        98 Philadelphia, PA      15-08.00   1.6     4.77m 
 28  3432 Ama-Paulina Kwashi  98 Philadelphia, PA      15-08.00   2.0     4.77m 
 30  5766 Jordyn Lesh         98 Nashville, TN         15-06.25   0.7     4.73m 
 31  4441 Tiereny Simmons     98 Memphis, TN           15-05.75   1.0     4.71m 
 32  2241 Tyjanique Green     98 Royal Palm Beach, F   15-05.25   1.0     4.70m 
 33  6033 Leila Haynesworth   98 Richmond, VA          15-04.75   0.3     4.69m 
 34  3097 Alexandria Green    98 Richmond, TX          15-04.25   1.3     4.67m 
 35  1141 Amber Lockhart      98 Jacksonville, AR      15-03.50   1.7     4.66m 
 36  3092 Roynisha James      98 Houma, LA             15-03.25   2.1     4.65m 
 37  6105 Ashley Thomas       98 Macon, GA             15-03.00   1.2     4.64m 
 37  1139 Tamara Kuykendall   98 Little Rock, AR       15-03.00   0.5     4.64m 
 39  9028 Olivia Davis        98 Florissant, MO        15-02.50   0.6     4.63m 
 40  7934 Taylar Prier        98 Pearland, TX          15-02.00   0.5     4.62m 
 41  6962 Azariah Jackson     98 Alabaster, AL         15-01.00   0.3     4.59m 
 42  5410 Tenia Landrum       98 Hayward, CA           15-00.00   0.2     4.57m 
 42  8679 Briyana Carter      98 Windsor Heights, IA   15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m 
 44  7318 Amanda Isom         98 St. Louis, MO         14-11.75   0.4     4.56m 
 45  6856 Brielle Ashford     98 Southfield, MI        14-10.00   0.8     4.52m 
 46  5237 Saraye Stringer     98 Hammond, IN           14-09.75   1.0     4.51m 
 47 10161 Angel Chambers      98 Louisville, KY        14-09.50   1.2     4.50m 
 48  7978 Jade Dryden         98 Grandview, MO         14-09.00  +0.0     4.49m 
 49  7323 Carolyn Ross        98 St. Louis, MO         14-08.75   0.3     4.48m 
 50  3106 Margaret Sohmer     98 Houston, TX           14-06.50   0.4     4.43m 
 51  7543 Telia Zanders       98 Detroit, MI           14-06.00   0.2     4.41m 
 52  6619 Ilenia Garcia       98 Miami, FL             14-03.25   0.2     4.34m 
 53   352 Rajiah Andrews      98 Aurora, IL            14-03.00   0.2     4.34m 
 54  3150 Nia Smith           98 Rosharon, TX          14-02.00   0.5     4.31m 
 55  2575 Dasmin Barnwell     98 Gainesville, FL       14-01.00  +0.0     4.29m 
 56  1199 Micah Meekins       98 Woodstock, MD         14-00.50  +0.0     4.27m 
 57  9174 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD       13-11.25   0.6     4.24m 
 58   759 Lachaundria Scott   98 Cahokia, IL           13-10.00   2.1     4.21m 
 59  7282 Christine Mcneal    98 Ocala, FL             13-05.75  +0.0     4.10m 
 60  5716 Kelsie Mcclenon     98 Port Arthur, TX       13-05.50   1.6     4.10m 
 61  8481 Taylor Earls        98 Missouri City, TX     13-05.25  +0.0     4.09m 
 62  7225 Tia Baylor          98 St Louis, MO          13-04.75   1.4     4.08m 
 63  7625 Alexis Bolding      98 Hamburg, AR           13-01.00  +0.0     3.98m 
 64  6798 Caitlin Walker      98 Houston, TX           12-11.50  +0.0     3.94m 
 65  7055 Kalesha Mcdavid     98 Springfield, OH       12-11.25   1.1     3.94m 
 66  3759 Jasmin Buster       98 Kidfit                12-07.75   0.4     3.85m 
 67  5470 Sydnee Tyler        98 Sicklerville, NJ      12-03.50   0.9     3.74m 
 68 10255 TeShell Thomas      98 Akron, OH             12-02.75   1.4     3.72m 
 --  9305 Amanda Kakoulias    98 Peck, KS                    ND   NWI           
 --  5449 Aisha Cobb          98 Ft. Myers, FL               ND   NWI           
 --  8443 Miranda Money       98 Frisco, TX                  ND   NWI           
 --  9151 Jazmin Braggs       98 Mobile, AL                  ND   NWI           
 --  9336 Ella Ludwig         98 Grand Rapids, MI          FOUL                 
 --  7829 Naomi Taylor        98 Webster, TX                DNS   NWI           
 -- 10065 Diamond Battle      98 Nashvilletn, TN            DNS   NWI           
 --  8428 Devin Johnson       98 Garland, TX                DNS   NWI           
 --  7444 Ahri Ballew         98 Washington, DC             DNS   NWI           
 --  5004 Amira Coleman       98 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   NWI           
 --   302 Victoria Hale       98 Montgomery, IL             DNS   NWI           
 --  1756 Ajae Anderson       98 Des Moines, IA             DNS   NWI           
 --  8447 Tiffany Roberts     98 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   NWI           
 --  7247 Lydajah Mcleod      98 Charlotte, NC              DNS   NWI           
 -- 10068 Brittany Odom       98 Nashville, TN              DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Youth 14 years
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2566 Mikayla Shields     98 Orlando, FL           37-02.75   1.7    11.34m 
  2  6961 Brittley Humphrey   98 Bham, AL              36-10.00   0.9    11.22m 
  3  6304 Mariah Johnson      98 San Antonio, TX       36-05.00   1.6    11.09m 
  4  2239 Cori Bond           98 Royal Palm Beach, F   36-04.50   2.2    11.08m 
  5  6243 Tonea Marshall      98 Arlington, TX         36-04.00   1.6    11.07m 
  6  7990 Tasjia Thomas       98 Peculiar, MO          36-02.00   1.0    11.02m 
  7  5766 Jordyn Lesh         98 Nashville, TN         35-09.00  +0.0    10.89m 
  8  6033 Leila Haynesworth   98 Richmond, VA          34-10.75   1.5    10.63m 
  9  7323 Carolyn Ross        98 St. Louis, MO         34-00.50   0.1    10.37m 
 10  7173 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL             33-11.50   1.4    10.35m 
 10  8423 Mckenzie Penne      98 Fayetteville, AR      33-11.50   1.4    10.35m 
 12  9226 Kristen Fisher      98 Victoria, TX          33-11.00   0.7    10.33m 
 13  7918 Brianna Johnson     98 Tomball, TX           33-06.00  +0.0    10.21m 
 14  2241 Tyjanique Green     98 Royal Palm Beach, F   33-04.50   0.2    10.17m 
 15  7978 Jade Dryden         98 Grandview, MO         33-03.50   1.7    10.14m 
 16  4823 Nalishia Johnson    98 Greenville, TX        33-02.75  +0.0    10.12m 
 17  7227 Kelsey Hunn         98 St Louis, MO          33-02.00   1.1    10.10m 
 18  7646 Courtney Williams   98 Crossett, AR          33-01.25   1.3    10.09m 
 19  7916 Tre'Neice Elder     98 Tomball, TX           32-09.50   1.4     9.99m 
 20   172 Kenya Florence      98 St. Marys, GA         32-06.00   1.3     9.90m 
 21 10138 Bailey Daniel       98 Victoris, TX          32-04.00  +0.0     9.85m 
 22  4355 Tyla Bryant         98 Bellville, TX         32-02.50   0.7     9.81m 
 22  7318 Amanda Isom         98 St. Louis, MO         32-02.50   0.2     9.81m 
 24  7804 PeytonFord Ford     98 La Vernia, TX         32-01.00   0.7     9.77m 
 25  9421 Ashley Rackow       98 Midland, TX           31-10.25   1.1     9.70m 
 26  2084 Antwoinisha Bryant  98 Jacksonville, FL      31-10.00   0.1     9.70m 
 26  3574 Mariah Williams     98 Milwaukee, WI         31-10.00  +0.0     9.70m 
 26  3716 Alexandra Welch     98 Kansas City, MO       31-10.00   0.7     9.70m 
 29  4433 Kendall Long        98 Memphis, TN           31-07.50  +0.0     9.63m 
 30  7247 Lydajah Mcleod      98 Charlotte, NC         31-04.25   1.0     9.55m 
 31  5044 Alexandra Lawal     98 Houston, TX           31-02.50   1.1     9.51m 
 32  9394 Samantha Noennig    98 Rubicon, WI           31-02.00  +0.0     9.49m 
 32  4528 Jakara Mcbride      98 Desoto, TX            31-02.00   1.3     9.49m 
 34  1791 Alaydrian Barnett   98 Desoto, TX            31-01.00   1.3     9.47m 
 35  3096 Caroline Crawford   98 Houston, TX           29-03.00  -1.3     8.91m 
 36  3150 Nia Smith           98 Rosharon, TX          29-00.00   1.0     8.83m 
 37  1930 Betty Jackson       98 Mcdonough, GA         28-04.00  -1.2     8.63m 
 38  6856 Brielle Ashford     98 Southfield, MI        27-01.50   1.2     8.26m 
 38  8422 Carli Moreland      98 Fayetteville, AR      27-01.50  -0.2     8.26m 
 40  9266 Jamison Hankins     98 Olsburg, KS           26-00.50   1.5     7.93m 
 41  2039 Taylor Lee          98 Elkridge, MD          24-06.25  -2.4     7.47m 
 --  4791 Destiny Allen       98 Vicksburg, MS              DNS   NWI           
 --  8402 Monae Bynum         98 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   NWI           
 --  3564 Staci Dowery        98 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   NWI           
 --  5006 Taylar Dallas       98 Phila, PA                  DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs Youth 14 years
==========================================================================
 RING 1, 2
 6 LBS.
    National: N 52-08.25  8/3/2012    Meia Gordon, Houston, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6781 Meia Gordon         98 Houston, TX           52-08.25N    16.05m 
  2 10281 Shanell Atkins      98 Pembroke Pines, FL    46-05.00     14.14m 
  3  9305 Amanda Kakoulias    98 Peck, KS              42-07.00     12.97m 
  4  5117 Rhea Thompson       98 Lake Charles, LA      42-05.50     12.94m 
  5  9434 Sophia Rivera       98 Brentwood, MO         42-03.75     12.89m 
  6  9294 Kaitlyn Jensen      98 Melbourne, FL         41-11.00     12.77m 
  7   852 Alycia Springs      98 Charlotte, NC         41-02.25     12.55m 
  8  9531 Elizabeth Weimer    98 Quincy, IL            40-09.50     12.43m 
  9  5210 Payton Roberts      98 Newton, KS            40-08.75     12.41m 
 10  9445 Jocelen Ruth        98 Lenhartsville, PA     39-07.00     12.06m 
 11  9459 Lauren Schultz      98 Celina, TX            39-03.75     11.98m 
 12  2805 Keaundra Cray       98 Gonzales, TX          38-04.00     11.68m 
 13  9394 Samantha Noennig    98 Rubicon, WI           37-06.75     11.44m 
 14  8822 Mikayla Thompson    98 Nashville, TN         37-00.00     11.27m 
 15  3742 Morgan Sampson      98 Katy, TX              36-03.00     11.04m 
 16  9033 Ja'Nia McNeil       98 St. Louis, MO         36-01.50     11.01m 
 17  7457 Timberly Molden     98 Stone Mountain, GA    36-00.00     10.97m 
 18  8529 Inomunique Stallwo  98 Humble, TX            35-10.00     10.92m 
 19  3042 Elizabeth Fleeks    98 Missouri City, TX     35-08.50     10.88m 
 20  8716 Cameron Downey      98 Minneapolis, MN       35-08.25     10.87m 
 21 10036 Naomi Amadi         98 Somerset, NJ          35-07.75     10.86m 
 22 10531 Fabiola Nintcheli   98 Austin, TX            35-05.50     10.80m 
 23  5476 Y'Yemaya Boyd       98 Nashville, TN         35-01.50     10.70m 
 24  8700 Samya Hunt          98 Aurora, IL            34-11.00     10.64m 
 25  9376 Tairyn Montgomery   98 Los Angeles, CA       34-09.50     10.60m 
 26  7865 Brenttany Birdow    98 Hitchcock, TX         34-08.00     10.56m 
 27  8162 Elizabeth Davis     98 Manvel, TX            34-04.00     10.46m 
 28 10238 Mahalia Wade-Fluke  98 St Louis, MO          34-03.75     10.45m 
 29  5865 I'Kea Byrd          98 Huntsville, TX        33-11.75     10.35m 
 30  2819 Chantel Ward        98 West Columbia, TX     33-03.50     10.14m 
 31  9134 Jennifer Baker      98 Glencoe, OK           33-01.50     10.09m 
 32  4773 Markeisha Lewis     98 Miramar Optimist, F   33-01.25     10.09m 
 33  7696 Madalyn Luter       98 Bakersfield, CA       33-00.50     10.07m 
 34  1131 Kiarra Harris       98 Jacksonville, AR      33-00.00     10.05m 
 35 10590 Ta'Shayla Goins     98 Cleveland, TN         32-11.75     10.05m 
 36  4053 Delia Sipe          98 Frederick, MD         32-10.50     10.02m 
 37 10086 Mackenzie Curtis    98 Fresno, CA            32-09.50      9.99m 
 38  8717 Mariama Gillespie   98 Minneapolis, MN       32-09.00      9.98m 
 39  8789 Timaya Adside       98 Sanford, FL           32-08.75      9.97m 
 40  4046 Maya Bennett        98 Lansing, MI           32-06.25      9.91m 
 40  3658 Valencia Eason      98 Grandview, MO         32-06.25      9.91m 
 42  9228 Kloee Fitch         98 Shipshewana, IN       32-05.50      9.89m 
 43  3699 Zarese Arrington    98 Kansas City, MO       32-05.25      9.88m 
 44  7979 Sydney Dryden       98 Grandview, MO         32-03.50      9.84m 
 45  9508 Casey Tislow        98 Goliad, TX            32-01.75      9.79m 
 46  1484 Kiana Johnson       98 San Antonio, TX       31-11.50      9.74m 
 47 10038 Jasmine Uzzell      98 Somerset, NJ          31-11.25      9.73m 
 48  4614 Diarra Hallman      98 Miami, FL             31-08.50      9.66m 
 49  9311 Taujay King         98 Stockton, CA          31-06.50      9.61m 
 50  9358 Michaela Mcgeary    98 Mart, TX              31-04.50      9.56m 
 51  2390 Desire Davis        98 Orlando, FL           31-03.75      9.54m 
 52  4064 Angel Robinson      98 Atlanta, GA           30-07.50      9.33m 
 53  7954 Lacey Toynes        98 Dallas, TX            30-05.75      9.29m 
 54  6249 Kalea Barnett       98 Murfreesboro, TN      30-05.00      9.27m 
 55  9147 Alexi Bolden        98 Cedar Rapids, IA      30-03.50      9.23m 
 56 10453 Shelby Watkins      98 Sicklerville, NJ      30-02.25      9.20m 
 57  8965 Gabbreil Harris-Da  98 Erial, NJ             30-02.00      9.19m 
 58  1157 Jessika Williams    98 Little Rock, AR       29-09.75      9.08m 
 59  7477 Leelah Wilburn      98 Tallahassee, FL       29-08.50      9.05m 
 60  7189 Maia Umana          98 Florissant, MO        29-06.50      9.00m 
 61  4525 Breiana Degrate     98 Desoto, TX            29-03.00      8.91m 
 62  4066 Tasha Williams      98 Lawrenceville, GA     29-02.50      8.90m 
 63  4642 Caneil Whitter      98 Miami Gardens, FL     29-00.25      8.84m 
 64  7697 Jessica Taylor      98 Bakersfield, CA       28-07.50      8.72m 
 65  8994 La'Nesha Block      98 Texarkana, AR         28-04.00      8.63m 
 66  9339 Jesslyn Manni       98 Leesburg, VA          28-03.00      8.61m 
 67  1903 Andreyah Felder     98 Douglasville, GA      27-08.75      8.45m 
 68  1898 Laelle Cato         98 Douglasville, GA      27-08.50      8.44m 
 69  1879 Ariel Mcclean       98 Conyers, GA           27-03.50      8.31m 
 70  6036 Celesse Murdock     98 Richmond, VA          26-00.00      7.92m 
 71  3075 Janita Matoke       98 Charlotte, NC         25-11.50      7.91m 
 72  8064 Tahj Brown          98 Kennesaw, GA          25-10.50      7.88m 
 73  8995 Aaliyah Carson      98 Texarkana, TX         25-06.50      7.78m 
 74  2806 Khelsea Cray        98 Gonzales, TX          25-05.50      7.75m 
 75  7055 Kalesha Mcdavid     98 Springfield, OH       25-04.00      7.72m 
 76  5008 Taylor Johnson      98 Philadelphia, PA      25-02.00      7.67m 
 77  3613 Khari Williams      98 Desoto, TX            25-01.00      7.64m 
 78 10254 Malika Rice         98 Akron, OH             24-06.00      7.46m 
 79  3760 Ryan Gordon         98 Richmond, VA          24-03.25      7.39m 
 80  1076 Savannah Cooper     98 Huntersville, NC      23-09.00      7.23m 
 81  4139 Deanna Robinson     98 Baton Rouge, LA       23-05.00      7.13m 
 82    57 Meredith Simpson    98 Mason, OH             21-10.00      6.65m 
 83  9216 Leah Dusterhoft     98 Coralville, IA        21-05.00      6.52m 
 84 10492 Natalia Frazier     98 Worthington, OH       21-01.25      6.43m 
 85  1937 Samantha Mazumder   98 Walnut Creek, CA      19-01.25      5.82m 
 86  2149 Olivia Kocher       98 Westminster, MD       18-01.25      5.51m 
 --  5397 Anna Spinelli       98 Toledo, OH                FOUL            
 --  9028 Olivia Davis        98 Florissant, MO             DNS            
 --   299 Kyla Denwood        98 Lombard, IL                DNS            
 --  9151 Jazmin Braggs       98 Mobile, AL                 DNS            
 --  5070 Sarah Taylor        98 Akron, OH                  DNS            
 --  6701 Camryn Muegge       98 Slidell, LA                DNS            
 --  9252 Aaliyah Green       98 Crawfordville, FL          DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Youth 14 years
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 138-06  1997        Julia Pedersen, Grand Forks, ND            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9394 Samantha Noennig    98 Rubicon, WI             37.62m     123-05 
  2   852 Alycia Springs      98 Charlotte, NC           37.28m     122-04 
  3  9531 Elizabeth Weimer    98 Quincy, IL              35.08m     115-01 
  4  9445 Jocelen Ruth        98 Lenhartsville, PA       34.97m     114-09 
  5  5210 Payton Roberts      98 Newton, KS              33.96m     111-05 
  6  5117 Rhea Thompson       98 Lake Charles, LA        33.32m     109-04 
  7  9434 Sophia Rivera       98 Brentwood, MO           33.18m     108-10 
  8  4773 Markeisha Lewis     98 Miramar Optimist, F     30.84m     101-02 
  9  8529 Inomunique Stallwo  98 Humble, TX              30.58m     100-04 
 10  6781 Meia Gordon         98 Houston, TX             30.50m     100-01 
 11  8716 Cameron Downey      98 Minneapolis, MN         30.44m      99-10 
 12  3742 Morgan Sampson      98 Katy, TX                29.96m      98-03 
 13 10281 Shanell Atkins      98 Pembroke Pines, FL      29.42m      96-06 
 14  7697 Jessica Taylor      98 Bakersfield, CA         28.70m      94-02 
 15  4046 Maya Bennett        98 Lansing, MI             28.60m      93-10 
 15 10086 Mackenzie Curtis    98 Fresno, CA              28.60m      93-10 
 17  9358 Michaela Mcgeary    98 Mart, TX                28.58m      93-09 
 18  9222 Hannah Estrada      98 Boerne, TX              28.42m      93-03 
 19 10531 Fabiola Nintcheli   98 Austin, TX              28.16m      92-05 
 20  9228 Kloee Fitch         98 Shipshewana, IN         27.84m      91-04 
 21  4053 Delia Sipe          98 Frederick, MD           27.66m      90-09 
 22  3658 Valencia Eason      98 Grandview, MO           27.30m      89-07 
 23  8822 Mikayla Thompson    98 Nashville, TN           27.02m      88-08 
 24  9134 Jennifer Baker      98 Glencoe, OK             26.88m      88-02 
 25  2805 Keaundra Cray       98 Gonzales, TX            26.74m      87-09 
 26  9182 Hannah Chappell     98 Oakdale, CA             26.20m      85-11 
 27  4064 Angel Robinson      98 Atlanta, GA             26.04m      85-05 
 28 10238 Mahalia Wade-Fluke  98 St Louis, MO            25.84m      84-09 
 29  9216 Leah Dusterhoft     98 Coralville, IA          25.58m      83-11 
 30  3042 Elizabeth Fleeks    98 Missouri City, TX       25.18m      82-07 
 31  5476 Y'Yemaya Boyd       98 Nashville, TN           25.02m      82-01 
 31  9311 Taujay King         98 Stockton, CA            25.02m      82-01 
 33  1157 Jessika Williams    98 Little Rock, AR         24.86m      81-07 
 34  9289 Katrina Iglesias    98 Corpus Christi, TX      24.82m      81-05 
 34 10038 Jasmine Uzzell      98 Somerset, NJ            24.82m      81-05 
 36  3135 Alexis Jackson      98 Houston, TX             24.64m      80-10 
 37  7954 Lacey Toynes        98 Dallas, TX              24.32m      79-09 
 38  7952 Cecile Leclerc      98 Dallas, TX              24.08m      79-00 
 39  7477 Leelah Wilburn      98 Tallahassee, FL         23.98m      78-08 
 39  7189 Maia Umana          98 Florissant, MO          23.98m      78-08 
 41  8700 Samya Hunt          98 Aurora, IL              23.80m      78-01 
 42  8789 Timaya Adside       98 Sanford, FL             23.66m      77-07 
 43  9459 Lauren Schultz      98 Celina, TX              23.52m      77-02 
 44  8995 Aaliyah Carson      98 Texarkana, TX           23.20m      76-01 
 45  9339 Jesslyn Manni       98 Leesburg, VA            23.02m      75-06 
 46  4842 Sarah Pierre        98 Mobile, AL              22.96m      75-04 
 47  5397 Anna Spinelli       98 Toledo, OH              22.84m      74-11 
 48  5865 I'Kea Byrd          98 Huntsville, TX          22.52m      73-11 
 49  1879 Ariel Mcclean       98 Conyers, GA             22.48m      73-09 
 50  1484 Kiana Johnson       98 San Antonio, TX         21.92m      71-11 
 51 10254 Malika Rice         98 Akron, OH               21.62m      70-11 
 52  6036 Celesse Murdock     98 Richmond, VA            21.60m      70-10 
 53  2390 Desire Davis        98 Orlando, FL             21.50m      70-06 
 54  3715 Julianne Thomas     98 Lees Summit, MO         21.44m      70-04 
 55  3699 Zarese Arrington    98 Kansas City, MO         21.40m      70-02 
 56  7979 Sydney Dryden       98 Grandview, MO           21.30m      69-10 
 57  4525 Breiana Degrate     98 Desoto, TX              21.16m      69-05 
 58  8717 Mariama Gillespie   98 Minneapolis, MN         20.52m      67-04 
 59  9147 Alexi Bolden        98 Cedar Rapids, IA        20.34m      66-09 
 59  4642 Caneil Whitter      98 Miami Gardens, FL       20.34m      66-09 
 61  1949 Samantha Campbell   98 East St Louis, IL       20.16m      66-02 
 62 10453 Shelby Watkins      98 Sicklerville, NJ        20.10m      65-11 
 63  7055 Kalesha Mcdavid     98 Springfield, OH         19.68m      64-07 
 64  9001 De'Aja Koontz       98 Texarkana, TX           19.12m      62-09 
 65 10036 Naomi Amadi         98 Somerset, NJ            17.92m      58-09 
 66  3075 Janita Matoke       98 Charlotte, NC           17.84m      58-06 
 66  4139 Deanna Robinson     98 Baton Rouge, LA         17.84m      58-06 
 68  9033 Ja'Nia McNeil       98 St. Louis, MO           17.68m      58-00 
 69  8965 Gabbreil Harris-Da  98 Erial, NJ               17.52m      57-06 
 70  3760 Ryan Gordon         98 Richmond, VA            16.86m      55-04 
 71  4614 Diarra Hallman      98 Miami, FL               16.66m      54-08 
 72  2267 Savannah Pankow     98 Virginia Beach, VA      16.04m      52-07 
 73 10163 Jurnee Roberts      98 Louisville, KY          15.84m      52-00 
 74 10492 Natalia Frazier     98 Worthington, OH         15.42m      50-07 
 75  1937 Samantha Mazumder   98 Walnut Creek, CA        15.15m      49-08 
 76  2149 Olivia Kocher       98 Westminster, MD         12.64m      41-06 
 --  1131 Kiarra Harris       98 Jacksonville, AR           DNS            
 --   299 Kyla Denwood        98 Lombard, IL                DNS            
 -- 10065 Diamond Battle      98 Nashvilletn, TN            DNS            
 --  6701 Camryn Muegge       98 Slidell, LA                DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Youth 14 years
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    National: N 148-11  8/3/2012    Tairyn Montgomery, Los Angeles, CA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9376 Tairyn Montgomery   98 Los Angeles, CA         45.40m     148-11 
  2  9294 Kaitlyn Jensen      98 Melbourne, FL           39.64m     130-01 
  3  6858 Asia Green          98 Fayetteville, GA        33.92m     111-03 
  4  9445 Jocelen Ruth        98 Lenhartsville, PA       33.08m     108-06 
  5  2469 Tamia Scott         98 Lafayette, LA           31.32m     102-09 
  6  9256 Skyler Guillot      98 Thibodaux, LA           30.22m      99-02 
  7  5210 Payton Roberts      98 Newton, KS              30.00m      98-05 
  8  9434 Sophia Rivera       98 Brentwood, MO           29.82m      97-10 
  9  9459 Lauren Schultz      98 Celina, TX              27.20m      89-03 
 10 10238 Mahalia Wade-Fluke  98 St Louis, MO            26.50m      86-11 
 11  9311 Taujay King         98 Stockton, CA            26.38m      86-06 
 12  9508 Casey Tislow        98 Goliad, TX              25.82m      84-08 
 13  7318 Amanda Isom         98 St. Louis, MO           24.98m      81-11 
 14  8717 Mariama Gillespie   98 Minneapolis, MN         22.90m      75-01 
 15  1949 Samantha Campbell   98 East St Louis, IL       22.80m      74-10 
 16  8716 Cameron Downey      98 Minneapolis, MN         22.20m      72-10 
 17  5397 Anna Spinelli       98 Toledo, OH              22.12m      72-07 
 18  7979 Sydney Dryden       98 Grandview, MO           22.06m      72-04 
 19  8822 Mikayla Thompson    98 Nashville, TN           21.82m      71-07 
 20  3283 Aaliyah Love        98 Kankakee, IL            21.60m      70-10 
 21  3715 Julianne Thomas     98 Lees Summit, MO         21.30m      69-10 
 22  5476 Y'Yemaya Boyd       98 Nashville, TN           20.46m      67-01 
 23  7457 Timberly Molden     98 Stone Mountain, GA      20.24m      66-05 
 24  5008 Taylor Johnson      98 Philadelphia, PA        19.86m      65-02 
 25  9033 Ja'Nia McNeil       98 St. Louis, MO           19.52m      64-00 
 26  3042 Elizabeth Fleeks    98 Missouri City, TX       19.50m      64-00 
 26  1131 Kiarra Harris       98 Jacksonville, AR        19.50m      64-00 
 28  4064 Angel Robinson      98 Atlanta, GA             18.90m      62-00 
 29  4066 Tasha Williams      98 Lawrenceville, GA       18.56m      60-11 
 30  1903 Andreyah Felder     98 Douglasville, GA        17.92m      58-09 
 31  3699 Zarese Arrington    98 Kansas City, MO         17.82m      58-05 
 32  4842 Sarah Pierre        98 Mobile, AL              17.34m      56-11 
 33  3101 Jennifer Miller     98 Houston, TX             17.26m      56-07 
 34  1561 Jasmine Dennis      98 Charlotte, NC           17.06m      56-00 
 35  8789 Timaya Adside       98 Sanford, FL             16.98m      55-08 
 36 10453 Shelby Watkins      98 Sicklerville, NJ        16.90m      55-05 
 37    57 Meredith Simpson    98 Mason, OH               16.22m      53-02 
 38  5865 I'Kea Byrd          98 Huntsville, TX          16.18m      53-01 
 39  7811 Lawren Tanner       98 Selma, TX               16.02m      52-07 
 39 10492 Natalia Frazier     98 Worthington, OH         16.02m      52-07 
 41  2125 Katelyn Mines       98 Pensacola, FL           15.70m      51-06 
 42 10531 Fabiola Nintcheli   98 Austin, TX              15.52m      50-11 
 43  3658 Valencia Eason      98 Grandview, MO           15.28m      50-01 
 44  6589 Tykia Douglas       98 Buda, TX                14.82m      48-07 
 45  8965 Gabbreil Harris-Da  98 Erial, NJ               14.14m      46-05 
 46  2405 Anjelie Tirone      98 Orlando, FL             13.94m      45-09 
 47  3135 Alexis Jackson      98 Houston, TX             13.72m      45-00 
 48  1157 Jessika Williams    98 Little Rock, AR         12.50m      41-00 
 49  1076 Savannah Cooper     98 Huntersville, NC        11.56m      37-11 
 50  7313 Imani Brown         98 St. Louis, MO           11.50m      37-09 
 51  1610 Tatianna Lacy       98 Jacksonville, AR        10.74m      35-03 
 52 10163 Jurnee Roberts      98 Louisville, KY          10.24m      33-07 
 --  3279 Shaneequa Hubert    98 Kankakee, IL               DNS            
 --  6256 Kaia Kirk           98 Newnan, GA                 DNS            
 --  2123 Briana Gee          98 Pensacola, FL              DNS            
 --  9151 Jazmin Braggs       98 Mobile, AL                 DNS            
 --  4614 Diarra Hallman      98 Miami, FL                  DNS            
 --  8817 Destiny Rainer      98 Nashvcille, TN             DNS            
 --  6701 Camryn Muegge       98 Slidell, LA                DNS            
 --  4053 Delia Sipe          98 Frederick, MD              DNS            
 --  9336 Ella Ludwig         98 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS            
 --   690 Ronita Thomas       98 Converse, TX               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 14 years Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2624 Marielle Lewis      98 Marietta, GA           2:24.23   3    767
  2 10372 Amelia Thiesing     98 Franklin, TN           2:27.38   1    726
  3  9329 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ         2:31.64   3    672
  4  3717 Tyara Williams      98 Kansas City, MO        2:35.96   1    620
  5  3398 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX             2:36.19   3    617
  6 10089 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA             2:36.50   2    614
  7  2307 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX       2:37.15   3    606
  8  3759 Jasmin Buster       98 Kidfit                 2:38.05   1    595
  9  1909 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA         2:38.11   3    595
 10  6218 Elena Brown-Soler   98 Stone Mountain, GA     2:38.70   2    588
 11  5403 Artearra Coffey     98 Antioch, CA            2:41.45   3    556
 12  7227 Kelsey Hunn         98 St Louis, MO           2:41.64   2    554
 13  2647 Jessica Watkins     98 College Park, GA       2:42.02   3    550
 14  1898 Laelle Cato         98 Douglasville, GA       2:44.83   2    519
 15  7318 Amanda Isom         98 St. Louis, MO          2:45.73   2    509
 16 10137 Allison Canales     98 Victoria, TX           2:48.20   2    482
 17  7173 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL              2:49.48   3    469
 18  5764 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN          2:49.61   3    468
 19  4560 Gabrielle Maxwell   98 Arlington, TX          2:50.04   1    463
 20  7990 Tasjia Thomas       98 Peculiar, MO           2:50.31   3    460
 21  8073 Aurielle Mcfarthin  98 Kennesaw, GA           2:52.85   3    434
 22  4611 Destiny Govan       98 Miami, FL              2:52.91   1    434
 23  4617 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL              2:56.75   3    396
 24  2278 Anna Irving         98 Coral Springs, FL      2:56.80   1    395
 25  7284 Kalista Torres      98 Ocala, FL              3:01.30   2    353
 26  6550 Madison Carter      98 Tomball, TX            3:02.67   2    341
 27  1116 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR        3:02.84   2    339
 28  6192 Princess Missigher  98 Brooklyn, NY           3:03.76   2    331
 29  8473 Makeedah Collins    98 Houston, TX            3:04.09   1    328
 30  4622 Carnesha Westbrook  98 Miami, FL              3:05.78   1    313
 31  9028 Olivia Davis        98 Florissant, MO         3:07.42   2    299
 32  7806 Alexa Mobley        98 Converse, TX           3:09.15   1    285
 33  9174 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD        3:13.65   1    249
 34  7353 T.G. Roberts        98 Stockton, CA           3:17.41   2    220
 35  4758 Elizabeth Becker    98 Little Falls, MN       3:18.65   1    211
 36  6033 Leila Haynesworth   98 Richmond, VA           3:20.19   3    200
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth 14 years Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1909 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA           14.88   0.4  4    858
  2  4617 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL                14.97   0.8  5    846
  3 10089 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA               15.12   1.4  2    826
  4  9329 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           15.18   1.7  3    818
  5  2647 Jessica Watkins     98 College Park, GA         15.34   0.8  5    797
  6  5764 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN            15.45   1.4  2    783
  7  5403 Artearra Coffey     98 Antioch, CA              15.51   0.4  4    775
  8  2624 Marielle Lewis      98 Marietta, GA             15.74   0.4  4    746
  9  6033 Leila Haynesworth   98 Richmond, VA             15.82   1.7  3    736
 10  8073 Aurielle Mcfarthin  98 Kennesaw, GA             16.16   1.4  2    695
 11 10137 Allison Canales     98 Victoria, TX             16.20   0.4  4    690
 12  1898 Laelle Cato         98 Douglasville, GA         16.25   0.4  4    684
 13  6218 Elena Brown-Soler   98 Stone Mountain, GA       16.27   1.4  2    682
 14  7173 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                16.39   0.5  1    667
 15  3398 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX               16.49   1.4  2    655
 16  7284 Kalista Torres      98 Ocala, FL                16.55   0.4  4    648
 17  7227 Kelsey Hunn         98 St Louis, MO             17.02   0.8  5    594
 18  9028 Olivia Davis        98 Florissant, MO           17.03   0.5  1    593
 19  7990 Tasjia Thomas       98 Peculiar, MO             17.24   0.8  5    570
 20  2307 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX         17.60   0.5  1    530
 21  6192 Princess Missigher  98 Brooklyn, NY             17.65   0.4  4    525
 22  1116 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR          17.66   1.7  3    524
 23  4560 Gabrielle Maxwell   98 Arlington, TX            17.67   0.5  1    523
 24  7318 Amanda Isom         98 St. Louis, MO            17.71   1.7  3    519
 25  8473 Makeedah Collins    98 Houston, TX              17.76   1.4  2    513
 26  2278 Anna Irving         98 Coral Springs, FL        17.99   1.7  3    489
 27  6550 Madison Carter      98 Tomball, TX              18.00   1.7  3    488
 28  7353 T.G. Roberts        98 Stockton, CA             18.06   0.8  5    482
 29 10372 Amelia Thiesing     98 Franklin, TN             18.45   1.7  3    443
 30  4622 Carnesha Westbrook  98 Miami, FL                18.94   0.8  5    396
 31  4611 Destiny Govan       98 Miami, FL                19.46   0.8  5    349
 32  4758 Elizabeth Becker    98 Little Falls, MN         19.51   0.5  1    344
 33  7806 Alexa Mobley        98 Converse, TX             19.65   0.5  1    332
 34  9174 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD          19.88   0.4  4    312
 35  3717 Tyara Williams      98 Kansas City, MO          19.93   1.4  2    308
 --  3759 Jasmin Buster       98 Kidfit                     DNF   0.8  5 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Youth 14 years Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  5764 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN            1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2  3398 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX               1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3  1116 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3  7173 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3  2307 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3  8073 Aurielle Mcfarthin  98 Kennesaw, GA             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 10089 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3  2647 Jessica Watkins     98 College Park, GA         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9  6550 Madison Carter      98 Tomball, TX              1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9  7284 Kalista Torres      98 Ocala, FL                1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9  1909 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA           1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9  8473 Makeedah Collins    98 Houston, TX              1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9  6192 Princess Missigher  98 Brooklyn, NY             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 14  9028 Olivia Davis        98 Florissant, MO           1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14  9174 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14  5403 Artearra Coffey     98 Antioch, CA              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14  6033 Leila Haynesworth   98 Richmond, VA             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14  2624 Marielle Lewis      98 Marietta, GA             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14  9329 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14  6218 Elena Brown-Soler   98 Stone Mountain, GA       1.40m    4-07.00    512
 14  7227 Kelsey Hunn         98 St Louis, MO             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 22  4617 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL                1.35m    4-05.00    460
 22  7318 Amanda Isom         98 St. Louis, MO            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 22  7990 Tasjia Thomas       98 Peculiar, MO             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 22  4611 Destiny Govan       98 Miami, FL                1.35m    4-05.00    460
 22  7353 T.G. Roberts        98 Stockton, CA             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 27  4622 Carnesha Westbrook  98 Miami, FL                1.30m    4-03.25    409
 27  1898 Laelle Cato         98 Douglasville, GA         1.30m    4-03.25    409
 29 10372 Amelia Thiesing     98 Franklin, TN             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 29  3759 Jasmin Buster       98 Kidfit                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
 29  2278 Anna Irving         98 Coral Springs, FL        1.25m    4-01.25    359
 29 10137 Allison Canales     98 Victoria, TX             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 33  4560 Gabrielle Maxwell   98 Arlington, TX            1.20m    3-11.25    312
 33  3717 Tyara Williams      98 Kansas City, MO          1.20m    3-11.25    312
 35  4758 Elizabeth Becker    98 Little Falls, MN         1.15m    3-09.25    266
 36  7806 Alexa Mobley        98 Converse, TX             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Youth 14 years Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1909 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA           5.30m   1.0  17-04.75    643
  2  5764 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN            5.03m   0.2  16-06.00    567
  3  7990 Tasjia Thomas       98 Peculiar, MO             4.94m   1.1  16-02.50    543
  4  5403 Artearra Coffey     98 Antioch, CA              4.91m   1.2  16-01.50    535
  5  2307 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX         4.81m   1.2  15-09.50    508
  6  6033 Leila Haynesworth   98 Richmond, VA             4.80m   1.6  15-09.00    506
  7  6218 Elena Brown-Soler   98 Stone Mountain, GA       4.76m   1.4  15-07.50    495
  7  7318 Amanda Isom         98 St. Louis, MO            4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50    495
  9  2624 Marielle Lewis      98 Marietta, GA             4.75m   0.3  15-07.00    492
 10  4617 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL                4.72m   1.4  15-06.00    485
 11  7227 Kelsey Hunn         98 St Louis, MO             4.62m   1.3  15-02.00    459
 12  9329 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           4.56m   0.8  14-11.50    443
 13  1116 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR          4.51m   1.9  14-09.75    431
 14  7284 Kalista Torres      98 Ocala, FL                4.48m   2.0  14-08.50    423
 15  2647 Jessica Watkins     98 College Park, GA         4.47m  +0.0  14-08.00    421
 16  3398 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX               4.44m   0.6  14-07.00    413
 16 10137 Allison Canales     98 Victoria, TX             4.44m   1.7  14-07.00    413
 18 10372 Amelia Thiesing     98 Franklin, TN             4.42m   1.7  14-06.00    408
 19  8073 Aurielle Mcfarthin  98 Kennesaw, GA             4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00    388
 19  9174 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD          4.34m   2.3  14-03.00    388
 21  9028 Olivia Davis        98 Florissant, MO           4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75    381
 22  7173 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                4.29m   1.4  14-01.00    376
 23  7353 T.G. Roberts        98 Stockton, CA             4.26m   0.5  13-11.75    369
 24  8473 Makeedah Collins    98 Houston, TX              4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50    355
 25  6550 Madison Carter      98 Tomball, TX              4.16m   2.5  13-07.75    345
 25  6192 Princess Missigher  98 Brooklyn, NY             4.16m   1.6  13-07.75    345
 27  4622 Carnesha Westbrook  98 Miami, FL                4.06m   0.5  13-04.00    322
 28  1898 Laelle Cato         98 Douglasville, GA         3.91m   1.4  12-10.00    287
 29  4758 Elizabeth Becker    98 Little Falls, MN         3.85m   1.0  12-07.75    274
 30  2278 Anna Irving         98 Coral Springs, FL        3.83m   1.7  12-06.75    270
 30  4611 Destiny Govan       98 Miami, FL                3.83m   2.2  12-06.75    270
 32  4560 Gabrielle Maxwell   98 Arlington, TX            3.75m   1.9  12-03.75    252
 33  7806 Alexa Mobley        98 Converse, TX             3.55m   0.2  11-07.75    210
 34  3717 Tyara Williams      98 Kansas City, MO          3.30m  +0.0  10-10.00    161
 --  3759 Jasmin Buster       98 Kidfit                    FOUL                 
 -- 10089 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA                FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Youth 14 years Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1909 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA          11.80m   38-08.75    648
  2  3398 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX              11.10m   36-05.00    602
  3  8073 Aurielle Mcfarthin  98 Kennesaw, GA            10.65m   34-11.25    572
  4 10089 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA              10.51m   34-05.75    563
  5  2647 Jessica Watkins     98 College Park, GA        10.25m   33-07.50    546
  6  9028 Olivia Davis        98 Florissant, MO           9.98m   32-09.00    528
  7  9329 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ           9.93m   32-07.00    525
  8  7990 Tasjia Thomas       98 Peculiar, MO             9.79m   32-01.50    516
  9  5764 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN            9.71m   31-10.25    510
 10  1116 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR          9.52m   31-03.00    498
 11  7318 Amanda Isom         98 St. Louis, MO            9.27m   30-05.00    482
 12  6033 Leila Haynesworth   98 Richmond, VA             9.12m   29-11.25    472
 13  7173 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                8.80m   28-10.50    451
 14  7227 Kelsey Hunn         98 St Louis, MO             8.71m   28-07.00    445
 15  4617 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL                8.66m   28-05.00    442
 16  2307 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX         8.60m   28-02.75    438
 17  8473 Makeedah Collins    98 Houston, TX              8.58m   28-01.75    437
 18  1898 Laelle Cato         98 Douglasville, GA         8.57m   28-01.50    436
 19  2624 Marielle Lewis      98 Marietta, GA             8.44m   27-08.25    428
 20  4622 Carnesha Westbrook  98 Miami, FL                8.27m   27-01.75    417
 21  7284 Kalista Torres      98 Ocala, FL                7.99m   26-02.75    399
 22 10137 Allison Canales     98 Victoria, TX             7.98m   26-02.25    398
 23  4758 Elizabeth Becker    98 Little Falls, MN         7.30m   23-11.50    354
 24  6192 Princess Missigher  98 Brooklyn, NY             7.25m   23-09.50    351
 25  5403 Artearra Coffey     98 Antioch, CA              7.22m   23-08.25    349
 26  6218 Elena Brown-Soler   98 Stone Mountain, GA       7.08m   23-02.75    340
 27  6550 Madison Carter      98 Tomball, TX              6.99m   22-11.25    334
 28  7353 T.G. Roberts        98 Stockton, CA             6.93m   22-09.00    331
 28  9174 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD          6.93m   22-09.00    331
 30  7806 Alexa Mobley        98 Converse, TX             6.85m   22-05.75    325
 31  3717 Tyara Williams      98 Kansas City, MO          6.53m   21-05.25    305
 32 10372 Amelia Thiesing     98 Franklin, TN             6.51m   21-04.25    304
 33  4611 Destiny Govan       98 Miami, FL                6.30m   20-08.00    290
 34  4560 Gabrielle Maxwell   98 Arlington, TX            6.28m   20-07.25    289
 35  3759 Jasmin Buster       98 Kidfit                   5.91m   19-04.75    266
 36  2278 Anna Irving         98 Coral Springs, FL        5.57m   18-03.25    244
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Youth 14 years
================================================================
    National: N  3686  8/2/2009    Taliyah Brooks, Fargo, ND                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1909 Jameeka Middlebroo  98 Villa Rica, GA            3310  
  2  5764 Tyra Gittens        98 Nashville, TN             3123  
  3  3398 Avery Ellis-Byerly  98 Austin, TX                3023  
  4  9329 Tia Livingston      98 Piscataway, NJ            2970  
  5  2624 Marielle Lewis      98 Marietta, GA              2945  
  6  2647 Jessica Watkins     98 College Park, GA          2935  
  7  5403 Artearra Coffey     98 Antioch, CA               2727  
  8  8073 Aurielle Mcfarthin  98 Kennesaw, GA              2710  
  9  2307 Megan Kirby         98 Pflugerville, TX          2703  
 10  4617 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami, FL                 2629  
 11 10089 Rhesa Foster        98 Clovis, CA                2624  
 12  6218 Elena Brown-Soler   98 Stone Mountain, GA        2617  
 13  7173 Lailah Elliott      98 Alton, IL                 2584  
 14  7227 Kelsey Hunn         98 St Louis, MO              2564  
 15  7990 Tasjia Thomas       98 Peculiar, MO              2549  
 16  7318 Amanda Isom         98 St. Louis, MO             2465  
 17  6033 Leila Haynesworth   98 Richmond, VA              2426  
 18  1116 Asia Anderson       98 Little Rock, AR           2413  
 19  7284 Kalista Torres      98 Ocala, FL                 2389  
 20 10137 Allison Canales     98 Victoria, TX              2342  
 21  1898 Laelle Cato         98 Douglasville, GA          2335  
 22  9028 Olivia Davis        98 Florissant, MO            2313  
 23 10372 Amelia Thiesing     98 Franklin, TN              2240  
 24  8473 Makeedah Collins    98 Houston, TX               2199  
 25  6192 Princess Missigher  98 Brooklyn, NY              2118  
 26  6550 Madison Carter      98 Tomball, TX               2074  
 27  7353 T.G. Roberts        98 Stockton, CA              1862  
 28  4622 Carnesha Westbrook  98 Miami, FL                 1857  
 29  4560 Gabrielle Maxwell   98 Arlington, TX             1839  
 30  4611 Destiny Govan       98 Miami, FL                 1803  
 31  9174 Sophie Caplan       98 Clarksville, MD           1792  
 32  2278 Anna Irving         98 Coral Springs, FL         1757  
 33  3717 Tyara Williams      98 Kansas City, MO           1706  
 34  4758 Elizabeth Becker    98 Little Falls, MN          1449  
 35  7806 Alexa Mobley        98 Converse, TX              1374  
 36  3759 Jasmin Buster       98 Kidfit                    1220  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth 14 years
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 15:45.79  1992        Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1915 Sabria Wooten       98 Rockmart, GA          16:59.95  
  2  6670 Kasandra Rodriguez  98 Alamo, TX             17:14.54  
  3  6663 Desiree Espericuet  98 Alamo, TX             19:15.09  
  4   581 Cayla Davis         98 Centralia, MO         19:56.96  
  5  2345 Jael Wyatt          98 San Diego, CA         20:40.28  
  6  1908 Angelica Magby      98 Douglasville, GA      21:26.90  
  7  4139 Deanna Robinson     98 Baton Rouge, LA       21:47.63  
  8  5827 Marquesha Stanfiel  98 Port Stlucie, FL      21:57.36  
  9  9266 Jamison Hankins     98 Olsburg, KS           22:24.39  
 10  6205 Jaimesha Taylor     98 Miami Gardens, FL     23:54.86  
 11  6666 Noelly Flores       98 Pharr, TX             24:01.46  
 12  2400 Regina Horton       98 Orlando, FL           24:05.55  
 13  1528 Alexandria William  98 Lancaster, SC         24:41.04  
 14  3215 Gabriela Castorena  98 Houston, TX           24:56.29  
 15  9067 Alexis Wagner       98 St Peters, MO         25:24.71  
 16  4642 Caneil Whitter      98 Miami Gardens, FL     25:36.00  
 17  9060 Amber Mitchell      98 St Louis, MO          26:16.20  
 --  1898 Laelle Cato         98 Douglasville, GA           DNS  
 --  1897 Jahelle Cato        98 Douglasville, GA           DNS  
 --  3846 Nia Ross            98 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS  
 --  8907 Nashira Miller      98 Phenix City, AL            DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8722 Wensia Johnson      97 Alexandria, MN           11.86Q -1.1  6 
  2  3336 Cassondra Hall      97 Warner Robins, GA        11.92Q -0.9 10 
  3   658 Makenzie Dunmore    97 Douglasville, GA         11.98Q -0.8  9 
  4 10024 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL              12.00Q -2.4 13 
  5  6450 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          12.06Q -0.9  7 
  6  8464 Taylor Bennett      97 Spring, TX               12.18Q -1.2  2 
  7  8478 Farrin Davis        96 Cypress, TX              12.19Q -1.4  4 
  8  5110 Aleia Hobbs         96 New Orleans, LA          12.22Q -1.8 12 
  9  2713 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         12.26Q -2.5 11 
 10 10027 Deanna Hill         96 Orlando, FL              12.32Q -1.7  5 
 11  6693 Jessica Harris      97 Slidell, LA              12.37Q -1.7  1 
 12  2535 Lexus Ramsey        96 Bowie, MD                12.40Q -1.4  8 
 13  2357 Ka'Tia Seymour      97 Daytona Beach, FL        12.49Q -1.4  3 
 14  4488 Brianna Smith       96 Lake Cormorant, MS       12.09q -0.9  7 
 15 10029 Deja Parrish        96 Fort Lauderdale, FL      12.24q -1.1  6 
 16  5484 Janel Pate          96 Nashville, TN            12.27q -1.4  4 
 17  3949 Danielle Riggins    96 Hammond, IN              12.32q -1.2  2 
 18   324 Jessica Watkins     96 Bolingbrook, IL          12.39q -0.8  9 
 19 10031 Krstal Sparling     97 Lauderhill, FL           12.40q -2.4 13 
 20  6928 Nia Flagg           97 Gainesville, FL          12.43q -0.9  7 
 21  8868 Sloan Williams      96 Winston Salem, NC        12.43q -1.4  8 
 22  6971 Shelbi White        96 Lincoln, AL              12.44q -1.7  1 
 23  3653 Anglerne Annelus    97 Grandview, MO            12.50q -1.7  1 
 24  6313 Tevis Thomas        96 San Antonio, TX          12.51q -0.9  7  12.503
 25  1914 Remel Williams      96 Douglasville, GA         12.51  -1.7  5  12.509
 26  1438 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA             12.52  -0.8  9 
 27  6857 Kemor Anderson      96 Newnan, GA               12.52  -0.9 10 
 28  1611 Kiara Parker        96 North Little Rock,       12.52  -2.5 11 
 28  4118 Jernaya Sharp       97 Garland, TX              12.52  -1.8 12 
 30  7716 Tyler Spearman      96 Fort Worth, TX           12.55  -0.8  9 
 31  7033 Deterrica Simpkins  96 St Petersburg, FL        12.59  -0.9 10 
 32  1268 Desiree Horn        96 Houston, TX              12.60  -1.4  4 
 33  1969 Daria Walker        96 Venice, IL               12.61  -1.4  8 
 34  2315 Katie Mokros        96 Massillon, OH            12.62  -1.7  1 
 35  7018 Destini Thomas      96 La Plata, MD             12.63  -2.5 11 
 36 10191 Joi Gill            97 Missouri City, TX        12.65  -1.4  3 
 37 10162 Shannon Martin      96 Louisville, KY           12.67  -1.4  3 
 38  3175 Erin Derrow         97 Houston, TX              12.68  -0.9 10 
 39  7632 Kyelah Hodges       96 Crossett, AR             12.68  -1.2  2 
 40  1616 Jazmen Bunch        96 Fresno, CA               12.69  -1.8 12 
 40  4824 Ashley Banks        96 Mobile, AL               12.69  -1.2  2 
 42  2034 Kathleen Amstad     97 Ellicott City, MD        12.72  -1.2  2 
 43  6460 Sarah Stavig        97 Bothell, WA              12.73  -1.2  2 
 44  1854 Sabrina Anderson    97 Kansas City, MO          12.73  -1.4  8 
 45  7090 Kamira Franklin     97 St Louis, MO             12.74  -0.8  9 
 46  7181 Jordan Jennings     97 St Louis, MO             12.77  -1.4  4 
 47  2845 Christina Johnson   97 Harrisburg, PA           12.78  -1.1  6 
 48  1849 Chassity Love       96 Frisco, TX               12.79  -0.9 10 
 49  5879 Briana Shufford     97 Los Angeles, CA          12.80  -1.7  1 
 50  3632 Deidre Smith        96 Philadelphia, PA         12.86  -1.4  4 
 51  3270 Jemiya Bates        96 Kankakee, IL             12.87  -0.9  7 
 52  6454 Floriane Kameni     97 Bellevue, WA             12.88  -1.8 12 
 53   859 Brittany Browning   97 Cedar Hill, TX           12.92  -2.4 13 
 54  5889 Jada Hunt           97 Roxie, MS                12.94  -1.4  3 
 55  7086 Maya Cody           97 St Louis, MO             12.94  -1.8 12 
 56  3000 Mia Little          97 High Point, NC           12.95  -0.9  7 
 57  5653 Myshale' Spigner    96 Winston-salem, NC        12.95  -2.5 11 
 57   624 Arissa Freeman      97 Cincinnati, OH           12.95  -1.1  6 
 59  3766 Iristyriete Dixon   96 Killeen Star             12.95  -1.7  5 
 60  6458 Tierney Silliman    97 Yakima, WA               12.97  -2.5 11 
 61  4769 Kayla Bell          96 Miramar Optimist, F      12.98  -1.4  3 
 62  8681 Farmah Gweah        96 Des Moines, IA           12.99  -0.9 10 
 63  9449 Desiree Sanders     97 Omaha, NE                13.00  -1.4  8 
 64    78 Amber Ellis         96 Killeen, TX              13.00  -2.5 11 
 65   796 Ariel Pacini        96 El Sobrante, CA          13.03  -0.8  9 
 66  8723 Dami Manuel-Moore   96 Minneapolis, MN          13.04  -1.1  6 
 67  1156 Mycah Wade          97 Little Road, AR          13.05  -0.9  7 
 68  7106 Taylor Jordan       96 St Louis, MO             13.06  -1.4  4 
 68  2027 Brittany Cooper     97 Lancaster, CA            13.06  -2.4 13 
 70 10436 Deann Cross         96 Atco, NJ                 13.08  -1.4  8 
 71  3427 Amira Davis         97 Philadelphia, PA         13.14  -1.7  1 
 72  7521 Camari Jordan       96 Detroit, MI              13.16  -1.7  5 
 73  6185 Sandreka Bancroft   96 Queens, NY               13.19  -1.4  3 
 74  9172 Sara Cancino        96 San Ysidro, CA           13.19  -1.4  8 
 75  2344 Jaia Piland         97 San Diego, CA            13.21  -0.8  9 
 76  1408 Crenshawna Thomas   97 Cleveland, OH            13.28  -1.4  4 
 77  7628 Iesha Couser        96 Crossett, AR             13.29  -1.4  4 
 78  8968 Kylah Perry         96 Lindewold, NJ            13.33  -1.7  1 
 79  8720 Judaisha Jackson    97 Minnepolis, MN           13.36  -2.5 11 
 80  9337 Taylor Mahone       97 Bentonville, AR          13.37  -2.4 13 
 81  5535 Taylor Brown        96 Merced, CA               13.38  -1.8 12 
 82  7636 Khaila Jones        96 Searcy, AR               13.40  -1.8 12 
 83  4862 Nakiya Clausell     97 Centennial, CO           13.40  -1.4  3 
 84  4399 Kayla Womack        96 Walled Lake, MI          13.43  -1.7  5 
 85   580 Kayvona Bragg       97 Columbia, MO             13.43  -1.2  2 
 86  7836 Dominique Joiner    96 Fort Worth, TX           13.55  -1.4  8 
 87  9398 Jorden O'Neal       97 Elk Grove, CA            13.62  -1.1  6 
 88  1052 Ashley Luton        97 La Plata, MD             13.63  -1.2  2 
 89  2996 Alexandra Holland   97 High Point, NC           13.70  -0.9 10 
 90  7534 Calin Stokes-Morga  96 Detroit, MI              13.76  -1.7  5 
 91  5877 Kayla Phillips      96 Inglewood, CA            13.96  -1.8 12 
 --  6163 Anastashia Alfred   97 Round Rock, TX              FS  -1.1  6 
 --  8519 Kelsey Roy          96 Houston, TX                DNF  -1.7  5 
 --    84 Jasmine Rhodes      97 Killeen, TX                DNS  -0.8  9 
 --   185 Simone Buchanon     96 Chino, CA                  DNS  -2.4 13 
 --  6090 Daijah Washington   96 Laplace, LA                DNS  -0.9 10 
 --  9450 Tatiyanna Sanders   96 Teaneck, NJ                DNS  -0.9  7 
 --  6453 Audriana Holloway   96 Federal Way, WA            DNS  -2.5 11 
 -- 10051 Ebony McClendon     96 Chicago, IL                DNS  -1.1  6 
 --  2028 Whitney Knox        96 Lancaster, CA              DNS  -2.4 13 
 --  7410 Nia Dupiche         96 Piscataway, NJ             DNS  -1.4  3 
 --  8390 Samahj Ross         96 Topeka, KS                 DNS  -1.7  5 
 --  1449 Keandria Taylor     97 Bryan, TX                  DNS  -1.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3336 Cassondra Hall      97 Warner Robins, GA        11.62Q  0.3  2 
  2  8722 Wensia Johnson      97 Alexandria, MN           11.81Q  0.1  3 
  3 10024 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL              11.93Q -1.4  1 
  4  6450 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          11.77Q  0.3  2 
  5   658 Makenzie Dunmore    97 Douglasville, GA         11.96Q -1.4  1 
  6  8478 Farrin Davis        96 Cypress, TX              12.09Q  0.1  3 
  7  5110 Aleia Hobbs         96 New Orleans, LA          11.90q  0.3  2 
  8  4488 Brianna Smith       96 Lake Cormorant, MS       11.97q  0.3  2 
  9 10027 Deanna Hill         96 Orlando, FL              11.98  -1.4  1 
 10  3949 Danielle Riggins    96 Hammond, IN              12.07   0.3  2 
 11  2713 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         12.10  -1.4  1 
 12 10031 Krstal Sparling     97 Lauderhill, FL           12.15   0.1  3 
 13 10029 Deja Parrish        96 Fort Lauderdale, FL      12.19  -1.4  1 
 14  8464 Taylor Bennett      97 Spring, TX               12.19   0.1  3 
 15  5484 Janel Pate          96 Nashville, TN            12.25  -1.4  1 
 16  6928 Nia Flagg           97 Gainesville, FL          12.34   0.3  2 
 17  6313 Tevis Thomas        96 San Antonio, TX          12.39   0.1  3 
 18  6971 Shelbi White        96 Lincoln, AL              12.42  -1.4  1 
 19  2535 Lexus Ramsey        96 Bowie, MD                12.43   0.1  3 
 20  6693 Jessica Harris      97 Slidell, LA              12.44   0.3  2 
 21  2357 Ka'Tia Seymour      97 Daytona Beach, FL        12.44   0.1  3 
 22  8868 Sloan Williams      96 Winston Salem, NC        12.51  -1.4  1 
 23  3653 Anglerne Annelus    97 Grandview, MO            12.51   0.3  2 
 24   324 Jessica Watkins     96 Bolingbrook, IL          12.53   0.1  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.51  8/4/2010    Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3336 Cassondra Hall      97 Warner Robins, GA        11.76  -1.9 
  2  8722 Wensia Johnson      97 Alexandria, MN           11.93  -1.9  11.921
  3  6450 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          11.93  -1.9  11.927
  4 10027 Deanna Hill         96 Orlando, FL              12.03  -1.9 
  5  5110 Aleia Hobbs         96 New Orleans, LA          12.10  -1.9 
  6  8478 Farrin Davis        96 Cypress, TX              12.26  -1.9 
  7  4488 Brianna Smith       96 Lake Cormorant, MS       12.34  -1.9 
 --   658 Makenzie Dunmore    97 Douglasville, GA           DNS  -1.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   658 Makenzie Dunmore    97 Douglasville, GA         23.94Q -0.8 13 
  2  6450 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          24.01Q  1.7  5 
  3  3336 Cassondra Hall      97 Warner Robins, GA        24.14Q -0.6 14 
  4 10029 Deja Parrish        96 Fort Lauderdale, FL      24.38Q  0.8  8 
  5  4488 Brianna Smith       96 Lake Cormorant, MS       24.52Q  1.5  2 
  6 10027 Deanna Hill         96 Orlando, FL              24.52Q  3.0  9 
  7  3949 Danielle Riggins    96 Hammond, IN              24.53Q +0.0 12 
  8  2713 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         24.63Q  1.9 10 
  9 10024 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL              24.65Q  0.6 11 
 10  8464 Taylor Bennett      97 Spring, TX               24.87Q  0.1  7 
 11  7105 Aiesha Irvin-Muham  96 Edgemont, IL             24.95Q  0.9  3 
 12  2778 Riley Egbula        97 Simpsonville, SC         25.16Q  1.4  4 
 13  2535 Lexus Ramsey        96 Bowie, MD                25.18Q  2.3  6 
 14  5644 Jocelyn Culbreath   96 Rural Hall, NC           25.46Q  0.2  1 
 15  1483 Kiana Horton        97 San Antonio, TX          24.79q  0.8  8 
 16  8486 Jasmine Grace       96 Missouri City, TX        24.95q  0.9  3 
 17  4572 Dominique Bullock   96 Homestead, FL            24.99q  1.7  5 
 18  1849 Chassity Love       96 Frisco, TX               25.04q  0.9  3 
 19  1616 Jazmen Bunch        96 Fresno, CA               25.12q  0.8  8 
 20  6971 Shelbi White        96 Lincoln, AL              25.14q  1.5  2 
 21  5484 Janel Pate          96 Nashville, TN            25.15q -0.8 13 
 22  7033 Deterrica Simpkins  96 St Petersburg, FL        25.27q  3.0  9 
 23  6928 Nia Flagg           97 Gainesville, FL          25.27q  1.4  4 
 24  3175 Erin Derrow         97 Houston, TX              25.32q  1.7  5 
 25  8860 Kaitlin Sherman     97 Winston Salem, NC        25.36   1.5  2 
 26 10162 Shannon Martin      96 Louisville, KY           25.36  -0.6 14 
 27 10191 Joi Gill            97 Missouri City, TX        25.42   0.1  7 
 28  2787 Tee Asiah Vance     97 Greenville, SC           25.42   3.0  9 
 29   324 Jessica Watkins     96 Bolingbrook, IL          25.43   1.9 10 
 30  7632 Kyelah Hodges       96 Crossett, AR             25.45   1.4  4 
 31  1611 Kiara Parker        96 North Little Rock,       25.45   2.3  6 
 32  6693 Jessica Harris      97 Slidell, LA              25.46  -0.8 13 
 33  8170 Summor Fields       96 Fresno, TX               25.48   0.6 11 
 34  1958 Nijia Mcnamee       96 Centreville, IL          25.50  -0.8 13 
 35  5868 Aliyah Hale         97 Los Angeles, CA          25.50   0.6 11 
 36  9449 Desiree Sanders     97 Omaha, NE                25.51   0.1  7 
 37  4473 Jaden Davis         97 Collierville, TN         25.52   0.8  8 
 38   863 Janai' Garrett      97 Desoto, TX               25.55   0.9  3 
 39  5110 Aleia Hobbs         96 New Orleans, LA          25.57   1.9 10 
 40  2834 Antoinette Jordan   97 Harvest, AL              25.61   2.3  6 
 41  2548 Pattriana Perry     96 Suisun, CA               25.62   0.1  7 
 42  5653 Myshale' Spigner    96 Winston-salem, NC        25.68   0.6 11 
 43  1438 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA             25.76   1.7  5 
 44  2315 Katie Mokros        96 Massillon, OH            25.79   0.9  3 
 45  2034 Kathleen Amstad     97 Ellicott City, MD        25.80  -0.8 13 
 46  5116 Sydney Stewart      96 Opelousas, LA            25.81  -0.6 14 
 47  3261 Hannah Cohn         97 Frankfort, IL            25.83  -0.8 13 
 48  3632 Deidre Smith        96 Philadelphia, PA         25.84   1.4  4 
 49  1268 Desiree Horn        96 Houston, TX              25.84   1.5  2 
 50  6163 Anastashia Alfred   97 Round Rock, TX           25.91   0.6 11 
 51    78 Amber Ellis         96 Killeen, TX              25.97   3.0  9 
 52  6460 Sarah Stavig        97 Bothell, WA              26.02   2.3  6 
 53  7181 Jordan Jennings     97 St Louis, MO             26.06   0.1  7 
 54  4769 Kayla Bell          96 Miramar Optimist, F      26.10   0.2  1 
 55  6458 Tierney Silliman    97 Yakima, WA               26.12   1.4  4 
 56  9388 Kenton Neel         96 Austin, TX               26.12   0.8  8 
 57  7638 Nikirah Mckinney    97 Colt, AR                 26.18   2.3  6 
 58  7521 Camari Jordan       96 Detroit, MI              26.22   0.2  1 
 59  6287 Destinee Adamez     96 San Antonio, TX          26.22  -0.6 14 
 60  5220 Aliyah Hakim        96 Lee's Summit, MO         26.24   3.0  9 
 61  7090 Kamira Franklin     97 St Louis, MO             26.24  +0.0 12 
 62  2845 Christina Johnson   97 Harrisburg, PA           26.29  -0.6 14 
 63 10446 Torie Robinson      96 Sicklerville, NJ         26.32  -0.6 14 
 64  7086 Maya Cody           97 St Louis, MO             26.33  +0.0 12 
 65  4930 Bria Johnson        96 Detroit, MI              26.34   3.0  9 
 66  1854 Sabrina Anderson    97 Kansas City, MO          26.39   1.9 10 
 67  3559 Stephanie Osuji     97 Rosedale, NY             26.48   0.2  1 
 68  8723 Dami Manuel-Moore   96 Minneapolis, MN          26.49   1.5  2 
 69  9172 Sara Cancino        96 San Ysidro, CA           26.49   1.4  4 
 70  6028 Haley Berkeley      97 Richmond, VA             26.53   1.7  5 
 71   624 Arissa Freeman      97 Cincinnati, OH           26.54   1.9 10 
 72  3083 Mariama Hilburn     97 Pinole, CA               26.57   0.9  3 
 73  2027 Brittany Cooper     97 Lancaster, CA            26.63   1.9 10 
 74   796 Ariel Pacini        96 El Sobrante, CA          26.67   2.3  6 
 75  2344 Jaia Piland         97 San Diego, CA            26.70   1.5  2 
 76  5273 Imani Hutchinson    96 Kansas City, MO          26.80   0.1  7 
 77  6185 Sandreka Bancroft   96 Queens, NY               26.80   0.8  8 
 78  5873 Ari Lewis           96 Los Angeles, CA          26.81   1.4  4 
 79  1156 Mycah Wade          97 Little Road, AR          26.85   0.2  1 
 80  5876 Morgan Pecantte     97 Los Angeles, CA          26.87   2.3  6 
 81  4862 Nakiya Clausell     97 Centennial, CO           26.89   1.7  5 
 82  8681 Farmah Gweah        96 Des Moines, IA           26.89   1.7  5 
 83 10436 Deann Cross         96 Atco, NJ                 26.90   1.9 10 
 84  7367 Camary Bradford     97 Raytown, MO              26.92   0.8  8 
 85  7018 Destini Thomas      96 La Plata, MD             26.98  -0.8 13 
 86 10442 Amber Jenkins       96 Egg Harbor Township      27.00   0.6 11 
 87  1117 Nikilah Bates       96 Little Rock, AR          27.12   0.9  3 
 88  5535 Taylor Brown        96 Merced, CA               27.18   0.9  3 
 89  9206 Hannah Davis        97 Vallejo, CA              27.19   3.0  9 
 90  7536 Kailsi Thompson     97 Detroit, MI              27.28  +0.0 12 
 91  5266 Christina Bingaman  96 Lee's Summit, MO         27.99   0.8  8 
 92   413 Courtney Grant      97 Baltimore, MD            28.05   0.1  7 
 93  9021 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX                28.44   0.6 11 
 94   774 Alisa Houston       97 Ventura, CA              28.75   3.0  9 
 --  2754 Chante Roberts      96 Lansing, MI                 FS   0.2  1 
 --  7716 Tyler Spearman      96 Fort Worth, TX              DQ   0.2  1  lane violation
 --  1451 Faith Williams      96 Bryan, TX                  DNS  +0.0 12 
 --  8868 Sloan Williams      96 Winston Salem, NC          DNS   1.4  4 
 --   185 Simone Buchanon     96 Chino, CA                  DNS   1.9 10 
 --   859 Brittany Browning   97 Cedar Hill, TX             DNS   0.6 11 
 --  2028 Whitney Knox        96 Lancaster, CA              DNS   1.5  2 
 --   788 Timarya Baynard     97 San Jose, CA               DNS   2.3  6 
 --  8390 Samahj Ross         96 Topeka, KS                 DNS   0.2  1 
 --  6922 Payton Ashe         96 Gainesville, FL            DNS   0.1  7 
 -- 10051 Ebony McClendon     96 Chicago, IL                DNS  +0.0 12 
 --  4283 Nia Sherrod         96 Phila, PA                  DNS  -0.6 14 
 --  1666 Brianna Stone       96 Arlington, TX              DNS   1.7  5 
 --  7410 Nia Dupiche         96 Piscataway, NJ             DNS  +0.0 12 
 --  9450 Tatiyanna Sanders   96 Teaneck, NJ                DNS   1.5  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3336 Cassondra Hall      97 Warner Robins, GA        24.16Q -1.4  1 
  2   658 Makenzie Dunmore    97 Douglasville, GA         24.18Q -1.8  3 
  3  6450 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          24.30Q -2.8  2 
  4 10027 Deanna Hill         96 Orlando, FL              24.49Q -1.8  3 
  5 10029 Deja Parrish        96 Fort Lauderdale, FL      24.61Q -1.4  1 
  6  4488 Brianna Smith       96 Lake Cormorant, MS       24.79Q -2.8  2 
  7  3949 Danielle Riggins    96 Hammond, IN              24.89q -1.8  3 
  8  2713 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         24.95q -2.8  2 
  9  8464 Taylor Bennett      97 Spring, TX               24.97  -1.4  1 
 10  1483 Kiana Horton        97 San Antonio, TX          25.12  -1.4  1 
 11  7105 Aiesha Irvin-Muham  96 Edgemont, IL             25.33  -2.8  2 
 12  4572 Dominique Bullock   96 Homestead, FL            25.41  -2.8  2 
 13  8486 Jasmine Grace       96 Missouri City, TX        25.41  -1.4  1 
 14  5484 Janel Pate          96 Nashville, TN            25.44  -1.4  1 
 15  2535 Lexus Ramsey        96 Bowie, MD                25.50  -1.8  3 
 16  6971 Shelbi White        96 Lincoln, AL              25.50  -2.8  2 
 17  3175 Erin Derrow         97 Houston, TX              25.66  -1.8  3 
 18  2778 Riley Egbula        97 Simpsonville, SC         25.74  -1.8  3 
 19  5644 Jocelyn Culbreath   96 Rural Hall, NC           25.77  -2.8  2 
 20  7033 Deterrica Simpkins  96 St Petersburg, FL        25.81  -1.4  1 
 21  1616 Jazmen Bunch        96 Fresno, CA               25.86  -1.8  3 
 22  6928 Nia Flagg           97 Gainesville, FL          26.20  -2.8  2 
 --  1849 Chassity Love       96 Frisco, TX                 DNS  -1.8  3 
 -- 10024 Teahna Daniels      97 Orlando, FL                DNS  -1.4  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.42  8/5/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3336 Cassondra Hall      97 Warner Robins, GA        23.67  -0.9 
  2  6450 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Federal Way, WA          23.74  -0.9 
  3 10027 Deanna Hill         96 Orlando, FL              24.19  -0.9 
  4   658 Makenzie Dunmore    97 Douglasville, GA         24.40  -0.9 
  5  3949 Danielle Riggins    96 Hammond, IN              24.50  -0.9 
  6  2713 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         24.51  -0.9 
  7 10029 Deja Parrish        96 Fort Lauderdale, FL      24.72  -0.9 
  8  4488 Brianna Smith       96 Lake Cormorant, MS       25.06  -0.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8220 Raevyn Rogers       96 Houston, TX              54.07q 11 
  2   658 Makenzie Dunmore    97 Douglasville, GA         54.72q 12 
  3 10101 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA               55.20q 10 
  4 10026 Erin Ford           97 Royal Palm Beach, F      56.11q  5 
  5  9463 Nichelle Scott      96 Chesterfield, VA         56.38q 10 
  6 10200 Onaye Parker        96 Missouri City, TX        56.44q  3 
  7  6971 Shelbi White        96 Lincoln, AL              56.52q  1 
  8  3949 Danielle Riggins    96 Hammond, IN              56.68q  2 
  9  4473 Jaden Davis         97 Collierville, TN         56.73   9 
 10 10339 Kodii Church        96 Mesquite, TX             56.92  11 
 11  5644 Jocelyn Culbreath   96 Rural Hall, NC           57.22   6 
 12  3176 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX              57.24   7 
 13  2179 Destiny Riley       97 Mableton, GA             57.46   8 
 14  7901 Kristyn Williams    97 Katy, TX                 57.53  10 
 15  7871 Dana Broadnax       96 Austin, TX               57.53  11 
 16  4572 Dominique Bullock   96 Homestead, FL            57.55   7 
 17  2754 Chante Roberts      96 Lansing, MI              57.89   2 
 18  1958 Nijia Mcnamee       96 Centreville, IL          58.00   3 
 19  1804 Sha'Porria Montgom  97 Desoto, TX               58.14   7 
 20  2778 Riley Egbula        97 Simpsonville, SC         58.19   9 
 21  5616 Denise Spann        97 Margate, FL              58.21  12 
 22  4937 Johnyce Powell      97 Detroit, MI              58.21   4 
 23  1483 Kiana Horton        97 San Antonio, TX          58.36   1 
 24 10028 Alon Lewis          97 Lake Worth, FL           58.37   3 
 25 10399 Angel Malone        96 Milwaukee, WI            58.57  10 
 26  2713 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI         58.71   6 
 27  8781 Eriqa Caldwell      97 Riverview, FL            58.90   3 
 28  5107 Keterra Harris      96 Marrero, LA              59.01   5 
 29  2126 Loren Moorer        97 Pensacola, FL            59.29   6 
 30  5220 Aliyah Hakim        96 Lee's Summit, MO         59.47   4 
 31  5012 Nicole Kurtz        96 Jenkintown, PA           59.56   1 
 32  4303 Ashley Epps         97 Union City, GA           59.59   5 
 33  7424 Jamina Morris       97 Edison, NJ               59.59   1 
 34  6697 Chelsey Jones       97 Covington, LA            59.66  12 
 35  9325 Kyla Lewis          96 Jackson, MS              59.69   6 
 36 10521 Victoria Campfield  97 Round Rock, TX           59.82   1 
 37  4479 Gatashyka Lyons     96 Southaven, MS            59.96   8 
 38 10162 Shannon Martin      96 Louisville, KY         1:00.18  11 
 39  3261 Hannah Cohn         97 Frankfort, IL          1:00.49   2 
 40  4920 Jayla Fleming       97 Detroit, MI            1:00.51  12 
 41  1965 Taylor Sunkett      96 Centreville, IL        1:00.52   1 
 42  2537 Taylor Williams     97 Bowie, MD              1:00.56   8 
 43  3714 Morgan Smith        96 Raymoore, MO           1:00.56  12 
 44  1136 Landyn Jefferson    97 Little Rock, AR        1:00.62   6 
 45  5535 Taylor Brown        96 Merced, CA             1:00.63  10 
 46  3838 Jade Hayes          96 Baton Rouge, LA        1:00.64   7 
 47  4512 Tichina Lewis       96 Memphis, TN            1:00.65   9 
 48  4513 Amber Littlejohn    97 Memphis, TN            1:00.72   4 
 49  5692 Paige Overcash      97 Henderson, CO          1:00.78   1 
 49  7015 Valencia McDowell   97 Clinton, MD            1:00.78   5 
 51  1734 Lawren Wright       96 Yeadon, PA             1:00.79   9 
 52  3083 Mariama Hilburn     97 Pinole, CA             1:00.80   8 
 53  6271 Taylor Jenkins      97 Lancaster, TX          1:01.02  12 
 54  7873 Yvonne Butler       96 Austin, TX             1:01.28   9 
 55  7787 Kennedy Jackson     96 Texarkana, TX          1:01.31   2 
 56  5876 Morgan Pecantte     97 Los Angeles, CA        1:01.60   2 
 57  2049 River Williams      96 Ellicott City, MD      1:01.68   4 
 58  1382 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH      1:01.70   3 
 59  6028 Haley Berkeley      97 Richmond, VA           1:01.79   7 
 60   417 Natalie-Rae Jeffer  97 Baltimore, MD          1:01.80  11 
 61  7265 Meri Hebert         96 Baton Rouge, LA        1:02.01  10 
 62 10160 Mykelle Andrews     96 Louisville, KY         1:02.08  10 
 63   738 Alexius Loman       97 Oakland, CA            1:02.15   4 
 64  4561 Aubrey Ridgeway     97 Arlington, TX          1:02.15   4 
 65  7875 Meagan Mars         96 Austin, TX             1:02.73   7 
 66  1123 Kayla Gamble        96 Little Rock, AR        1:03.17   6 
 67  7895 Jarra Owens         96 Richmond, TX           1:03.49  11 
 68  2344 Jaia Piland         97 San Diego, CA          1:03.98   3 
 69  7245 Ashley Jemerson     97 Charlotte, NC          1:04.05   7 
 70  9224 Crista Fennessee    96 Little Rock, AR        1:04.05   3 
 71  9172 Sara Cancino        96 San Ysidro, CA         1:04.11   8 
 72  5334 Phedenia Mosbey     96 Spring, TX             1:04.31   9 
 73   907 Receva Duos         96 Des Moines, IA         1:04.39   2 
 74  5268 Cydney Edwards      97 Lees Summit, MO        1:04.43   4 
 75  4187 Tiye Gardner        97 Louisville, KY         1:04.61   6 
 76  5221 Heather Hughes      96 Pleasant Hill, MO      1:05.09   3 
 77  3345 Pricilla Smith      96 El Centro, CA          1:05.44   1 
 78  5880 Lesley Walker       97 Long Beach, CA         1:05.90   6 
 79  7367 Camary Bradford     97 Raytown, MO            1:07.07   5 
 -- 10197 Victoria Martin     96 Missouri City, TX          DNS   8 
 -- 10186 Lagae Brigance      96 Missouri City, TX          DNS   2 
 --   788 Timarya Baynard     97 San Jose, CA               DNS   8 
 --  6922 Payton Ashe         96 Gainesville, FL            DNS   4 
 --  1764 Lora Williams       97 Des Moines, IA             DNS   7 
 --  7033 Deterrica Simpkins  96 St Petersburg, FL          DNS  12 
 --   774 Alisa Houston       97 Ventura, CA                DNS   5 
 --  4925 Courtney Hewitt     96 Detroit, MI                DNS  11 
 --  8486 Jasmine Grace       96 Missouri City, TX          DNS   5 
 --  1666 Brianna Stone       96 Arlington, TX              DNS   2 
 --  7105 Aiesha Irvin-Muham  96 Edgemont, IL               DNS   9 
 --  7410 Nia Dupiche         96 Piscataway, NJ             DNS   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
    National: N 52.71  8/7/2010    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  8220 Raevyn Rogers       96 Houston, TX              53.52  
  2   658 Makenzie Dunmore    97 Douglasville, GA         53.77  
  3 10026 Erin Ford           97 Royal Palm Beach, F      54.80  
  4 10200 Onaye Parker        96 Missouri City, TX        55.78  
  5 10101 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA               55.81  
  6  6971 Shelbi White        96 Lincoln, AL              56.11  
  7  3949 Danielle Riggins    96 Hammond, IN              56.23  
  8  9463 Nichelle Scott      96 Chesterfield, VA         56.43  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10200 Onaye Parker        96 Missouri City, TX      2:15.93Q 
  2    30 Meghan Kearney      97 North Kansas City,     2:16.38Q 
  3  1260 Meschelle Gills     96 Manvel, TX             2:16.52Q 
  4 10101 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA             2:16.89Q 
  5  3176 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX            2:17.17Q 
  6  4913 Kennedy Beazley     96 Detroit, MI            2:17.92Q 
  7 10093 Sami Ikuma          96 Fresno, CA             2:19.05Q 
  8  9463 Nichelle Scott      96 Chesterfield, VA       2:17.48q 
  9  2941 Ja'Anna Williams    97 Saint Louis, MO        2:19.13q 
 10  7045 Jamie Eckford       96 Fort Leonard Wood,     2:19.32q 
 11  7901 Kristyn Williams    97 Katy, TX               2:19.50q 
 12   387 Megan Roach         96 Franklin, TN           2:19.60q 
 13  4637 Shiree Hinds        97 Miami Gardens, FL      2:19.96  
 14   789 Bianca Bryant       97 San Jose, CA           2:21.40  
 15  3321 Jillian Sloane      97 Ellenwood, GA          2:21.47  
 16  4920 Jayla Fleming       97 Detroit, MI            2:22.45  
 17 10358 Rachel Caulkins     96 Franklin, TN           2:22.86  
 18   316 Kathleen Sheehan    97 Naperville, IL         2:22.94  
 19  4925 Courtney Hewitt     96 Detroit, MI            2:23.11  
 20  5012 Nicole Kurtz        96 Jenkintown, PA         2:23.32  
 21 10113 Karina Liz          97 Aurora, IL             2:24.83  
 22  1292 Yolanda Williams    96 Pearland, TX           2:25.04  
 23  1804 Sha'Porria Montgom  97 Desoto, TX             2:25.42  
 24  4712 Tenka Stringer      96 Miami, FL              2:25.46  
 25  5616 Denise Spann        97 Margate, FL            2:25.69  
 26  5107 Keterra Harris      96 Marrero, LA            2:25.89  
 27  4303 Ashley Epps         97 Union City, GA         2:26.20  
 28  1734 Lawren Wright       96 Yeadon, PA             2:26.25  
 29  6697 Chelsey Jones       97 Covington, LA          2:26.55  
 30  4561 Aubrey Ridgeway     97 Arlington, TX          2:26.67  
 31  6057 Dominique Lewis     97 Friendswood, TX        2:26.83  
 32  8143 Destiny Aaron       97 Fresno, TX             2:27.18  
 33 10339 Kodii Church        96 Mesquite, TX           2:27.22  
 34  1481 Leilani Hill        96 San Antonio, TX        2:27.25  
 35  2782 Imani Mcgowan       97 Simpsonville, SC       2:27.35  
 36   148 Joy Cummings        97 Peachtree City, GA     2:27.43  
 37  9227 Milan Fisher        96 Dallas, TX             2:27.45  
 38  6267 Mariah Duran        96 Fort Worth, TX         2:28.33  
 39  4512 Tichina Lewis       96 Memphis, TN            2:28.94  
 40  3319 Nia Griffin         97 Stockbridge, GA        2:29.72  
 41  7424 Jamina Morris       97 Edison, NJ             2:30.51  
 42  1000 Colleen Gilbert     97 Austin, TX             2:30.80  
 43  9381 Cheyenne Morgan     97 Kyle, TX               2:30.94  
 44  3221 Genesis Holmes      96 Giddings, TX           2:31.95  
 45  8193 Angelica Jacobs     97 Humble, TX             2:32.01  
 46  5017 Charmaine Moore     96 Philadelphia, PA       2:32.18  
 47  2049 River Williams      96 Ellicott City, MD      2:32.29  
 48   155 Jasmir Spearman     96 Lithonia, GA           2:33.52  
 49  2631 Lauren Rasmus       97 Marietta, GA           2:33.79  
 50  6028 Haley Berkeley      97 Richmond, VA           2:34.27  
 51  8902 Ta'Nisha Hillian    97 Phenix City, AL        2:34.36  
 52  3345 Pricilla Smith      96 El Centro, CA          2:34.73  
 53   738 Alexius Loman       97 Oakland, CA            2:36.22  
 54  5178 Jeanee Romero       96 New Orleans, LA        2:36.81  
 55   417 Natalie-Rae Jeffer  97 Baltimore, MD          2:37.14  
 56  5682 Bailey Sutherlin    97 Lone Grove, OK         2:37.57  
 57  7265 Meri Hebert         96 Baton Rouge, LA        2:37.94  
 58  7509 Daisha Brown        97 Detroit, MI            2:38.31  
 59  3002 Cortne Mcclain      97 Greensboro, NC         2:38.79  
 60   793 Monique Esparza     96 Gilroy, CA             2:39.01  
 61  5224 Tara Riley          97 Lee's Summit, MO       2:39.75  
 62 10168 Breana Turner       97 Herndon, VA            2:39.95  
 63  2926 Makala Merridith    97 Saint Louis, MO        2:40.63  
 64  7245 Ashley Jemerson     97 Charlotte, NC          2:42.22  
 65  5221 Heather Hughes      96 Pleasant Hill, MO      2:42.55  
 66   424 Renee Summerville   97 Baltimore, MD          2:44.27  
 67  2238 Alexandra Bonadies  96 Royal Palm Beach, F    2:45.38  
 68  9152 Alexandra Breniman  97 Little Rock, AR        2:45.51  
 69  8744 Cora Bradley        97 Cromwell, MD           2:49.45  
 70   529 Keyonia Gonzales    97 Jackson, MI            2:50.27  
 71  6086 Quinci Middlebrook  97 Benton, LA             2:51.17  
 72  5651 Elicia Montgomery   97 Winston-salem, NC      2:52.83  
 73  2083 Jessica Brinson     97 Jacksonville, FL       2:54.61  
 74   792 Erica Esparza       97 Gilroy, CA             2:58.34  
 75  8746 Jasmine Lomax       96 Glen Burnie, MD        3:05.60  
 76  6035 Sydney Lewis        97 Richmond, VA           3:07.26  
 --  9452 Claire Sanner       97 Lawrence, KS               DNS  
 --  7784 Alayna Garza        96 Texarkana, TX              DNS  
 --  6351 Nativita Kaminski   96 San Antonio, TX            DNS  
 --  2396 Erika Feazell       97 Orlando, FL                DNS  
 --  2547 Hydeia Barney       97 Pittsburg, CA              DNS  
 -- 10396 Taylor Dinkins      97 Milwaukee, WI              DNS  
 --  9322 Danielle Lee        96 Clarksburg, MD             DNS  
 --  9010 Deyana West         97 Texarkana, AR              DNS  
 --  9055 Tahjai Lashley      97 Olivette, MO               DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.08  8/5/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 10101 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA             2:10.32  
  2 10200 Onaye Parker        96 Missouri City, TX      2:11.85  
  3  3176 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX            2:13.48  
  4  9463 Nichelle Scott      96 Chesterfield, VA       2:14.62  
  5    30 Meghan Kearney      97 North Kansas City,     2:15.04  
  6  4913 Kennedy Beazley     96 Detroit, MI            2:15.27  
  7  2941 Ja'Anna Williams    97 Saint Louis, MO        2:16.70  
  8  7045 Jamie Eckford       96 Fort Leonard Wood,     2:16.84  
  9   387 Megan Roach         96 Franklin, TN           2:19.49  
 10  1260 Meschelle Gills     96 Manvel, TX             2:20.86  
 11  7901 Kristyn Williams    97 Katy, TX               2:21.68  
 12 10093 Sami Ikuma          96 Fresno, CA             2:27.45  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:34.51  8/6/2009    Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9360 Regen Mcgee         97 Pass Christian, MS     4:48.87  
  2  4816 Hannah Pierson      97 Chesterfield, MO       4:55.07  
  3  9532 Jordan Welborn      97 Lumberton, TX          4:57.47  
  4  4637 Shiree Hinds        97 Miami Gardens, FL      4:59.64  
  5  6052 Brianna Guevara     96 Houston, TX            4:59.79  
  6 10358 Rachel Caulkins     96 Franklin, TN           5:00.78  
  7  4914 Audrey Belf         96 Detroit Mi, MI         5:02.34  
  8  6115 Maiya Collins       97 Rowlett, TX            5:04.75  
  9  5545 Hailey Gollnick     96 Sharpsburg, GA         5:06.70  
 10  9375 Robin Montemayor    96 San Antonio, TX        5:06.94  
 11  3350 Hope Myroup         97 Union Mills, IN        5:07.52  
 12  4052 Charlotte Kowalk    97 Frederick, MD          5:07.77  
 13  7400 Brianna Jackson     96 Spring, TX             5:10.34  
 14  7827 Sarah Musgrave      96 Houston, TX            5:10.51  
 15  9478 Clarissa Smith      96 Albany, LA             5:10.60  
 16  6267 Mariah Duran        96 Fort Worth, TX         5:12.06  
 17  2892 Emma Kurz           97 Arlington, TX          5:15.60  
 18  1243 Alexis Aikens       97 Richmond, TX           5:17.10  
 19  1481 Leilani Hill        96 San Antonio, TX        5:17.26  
 20  9452 Claire Sanner       97 Lawrence, KS           5:17.89  
 21  5682 Bailey Sutherlin    97 Lone Grove, OK         5:19.12  
 22  3319 Nia Griffin         97 Stockbridge, GA        5:20.48  
 23 10113 Karina Liz          97 Aurora, IL             5:22.00  
 24   162 Marisa Croniser     97 Allen, TX              5:22.35  
 25   148 Joy Cummings        97 Peachtree City, GA     5:22.93  
 26  5017 Charmaine Moore     96 Philadelphia, PA       5:23.39  
 27  2698 Cierra Devorce      96 Wichita, KS            5:25.46  
 28  9408 Alex Pearcy         97 Mineral Wells, TX      5:25.70  
 29  9381 Cheyenne Morgan     97 Kyle, TX               5:25.92  
 30  5222 Brit Maguire        97 Kansas City, MO        5:26.47  
 31  2350 Alyssa Bayliff      97 Ormond Beach, FL       5:27.59  
 32  7509 Daisha Brown        97 Detroit, MI            5:29.59  
 33  6654 Brandy Medina       97 San Antonio, TX        5:30.07  
 34   309 Naomi Mitts         96 Bolingbrook, IL        5:30.81  
 35  6959 Lauren Granier      97 Hoover, AL             5:31.74  
 36  5178 Jeanee Romero       96 New Orleans, LA        5:31.89  
 37  8487 Alysse Grogan       96 Missouri City, TX      5:35.00  
 38   155 Jasmir Spearman     96 Lithonia, GA           5:35.46  
 39  8744 Cora Bradley        97 Cromwell, MD           5:36.08  
 40  4511 Gabriela Arreola    97 Memphis, TN            5:38.49  
 41   529 Keyonia Gonzales    97 Jackson, MI            5:38.61  
 42  5881 Katherine Cook      97 Liberty, IL            5:38.80  
 43 10207 Breanna Sullivan    97 Missouri City, TX      5:39.46  
 44  2268 Clare Posey         97 Virginia Beach, VA     5:39.78  
 45  6109 Dimysa Love         96 New Orleans, LA        5:40.34  
 46  4774 Briana Pollock      97 Miramar Optimist, F    5:40.84  
 47  5667 Jaime Alexander     97 Marietta, OK           5:43.89  
 48  8028 Sofia Nash          97 Houston, TX            5:45.75  
 49  5707 Makayla Hatcher     97 Saint Joseph, MO       5:47.07  
 50  9055 Tahjai Lashley      97 Olivette, MO           5:52.61  
 51  2083 Jessica Brinson     97 Jacksonville, FL       5:52.80  
 52   247 Ieisha Gary         97 Newport News, VA       5:53.58  
 53  9322 Danielle Lee        96 Clarksburg, MD         5:55.18  
 54  4578 Christina Hayes     97 Miami, FL              6:00.13  
 55  9494 Mallory Sykora      96 Marietta, OK           6:01.84  
 56  7022 Sydney Williams     97 Fort Washington, MD    6:05.55  
 57  3546 Monique Spann       96 Irvington, NJ          6:08.76  
 58  6691 Arianna Guardalabe  97 Mobile, AL             6:11.16  
 59  7960 Elizabeth Delossan  97 Leander, TX            6:22.40  
 60  1053 Tiarra Mason        97 White Plains, MD       6:29.20  
 61  6508 Dominique Hinton    96 Glenndale, MD          6:58.80  
 --  7069 Courtney Rogers     96 St Peters, MO              DNF  
 --  9010 Deyana West         97 Texarkana, AR              DNS  
 --  2547 Hydeia Barney       97 Pittsburg, CA              DNS  
 --  2529 Alexis Santaniello  96 Orlando, FL                DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 9:40.4h  1984        Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9360 Regen Mcgee         97 Pass Christian, MS    10:23.72  
  2  6052 Brianna Guevara     96 Houston, TX           10:32.82  
  3  4914 Audrey Belf         96 Detroit Mi, MI        10:33.66  
  4  4816 Hannah Pierson      97 Chesterfield, MO      10:54.49  
  5  3350 Hope Myroup         97 Union Mills, IN       10:56.34  
  6  5545 Hailey Gollnick     96 Sharpsburg, GA        11:02.97  
  7  9478 Clarissa Smith      96 Albany, LA            11:03.05  
  8    30 Meghan Kearney      97 North Kansas City,    11:03.71  
  9  9375 Robin Montemayor    96 San Antonio, TX       11:19.65  
 10  7400 Brianna Jackson     96 Spring, TX            11:30.03  
 11  9452 Claire Sanner       97 Lawrence, KS          11:31.23  
 12  6654 Brandy Medina       97 San Antonio, TX       11:33.44  
 13  7827 Sarah Musgrave      96 Houston, TX           11:39.94  
 14  9496 Kaitlin Tanner      97 Shreveport, LA        11:47.09  
 15  9168 Shannon Burton      96 Farmers Branch, TX    11:52.55  
 16  9055 Tahjai Lashley      97 Olivette, MO          12:03.87  
 17  5222 Brit Maguire        97 Kansas City, MO       12:04.16  
 18  5463 Sade Lavallias      96 Sicklerville, NJ      12:12.93  
 19  2350 Alyssa Bayliff      97 Ormond Beach, FL      12:13.03  
 20   529 Keyonia Gonzales    97 Jackson, MI           12:13.06  
 21   162 Marisa Croniser     97 Allen, TX             12:15.91  
 22  3460 Hayley Spears       96 Suwanee, GA           12:21.26  
 23 10421 Alexis Munoz        97 Spring Hill, TN       12:24.26  
 24  7402 Caitlin Post        96 Houston, TX           12:25.04  
 25  6847 Ashley Freese       96 Metairie, LA          12:27.57  
 26   674 Jessica Lavancher   96 Clermont, FL          12:35.00  
 27  8028 Sofia Nash          97 Houston, TX           12:38.31  
 28  4774 Briana Pollock      97 Miramar Optimist, F   12:38.98  
 29  7764 Billie Jo Moore     96 Clarksville, TN       12:41.78  
 30  2355 Josie Gray          97 Daytona Beach, FL     12:44.59  
 31  7714 Bailey Patrick      97 Keller, TX            12:45.05  
 32  6744 Lindsey Thomson     97 Lake Jackson, TX      12:52.69  
 33  5667 Jaime Alexander     97 Marietta, OK          13:00.86  
 34   247 Ieisha Gary         97 Newport News, VA      13:13.78  
 35  3772 Jasmine Wilder      97 Killeen, TX           13:35.74  
 36  6691 Arianna Guardalabe  97 Mobile, AL            13:46.42  
 37  8338 Gabrielle Villarea  96 Taylor, TX            14:06.63  
 38  7324 Faith Scott         97 St. Louis, MO         14:37.89  
 39  1846 Amanda Griffith     97 Anna, TX              14:39.52  
 40  1512 Cortni Culbertson   96 Columbus, GA          14:40.87  
 41  1622 Alexia Demarchos    97 Houston, TX           15:02.43  
 --   672 Kelsey Carney       97 Groveland, FL              DNS  
 --  9494 Mallory Sykora      96 Marietta, OK               DNS  
 --  6513 Coven Braxton       97 Greeneville, TN            DNS  
 --  5606 Carol Cowans        97 Lakeland, FL               DNS  
 --  4672 Virginia Ramirez    97 Miami, FL                  DNS  
 --  2389 Ana Cruz            96 Orlando, FL                DNS  
 --  5178 Jeanee Romero       96 New Orleans, LA            DNS  
 --  9189 Lauren Cochran      97 Milton, FL                 DNS  
 --  7069 Courtney Rogers     96 St Peters, MO              DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate 15-16
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8065 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA             14.28q  2.2 10 
  2  2548 Pattriana Perry     96 Suisun, CA               14.30q  1.7  7 
  3  8072 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA             14.33q  1.0  6 
  4  8500 Alaysha Johnson     96 Spring, TX               14.36q  0.8 11 
  5  6353 Jerica Love         97 San Antonio, TX          14.48q  2.2  2 
  6   312 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           14.72q  1.0  6 
  7  7281 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL              14.73q  3.6  4 
  8  6859 Chinyere Njoku      97 Fayetteville, GA         14.80q  2.2  2  14.792
  9 10192 Jaelin Hatton       96 Missouri City, TX        14.80   4.4  5  14.796
 10  9488 Jayla Stewart       97 Homewood, IL             14.85   1.2  1 
 11  3011 Kayla Ruff          97 Conover, NC              14.85   1.0  6 
 12  9303 Kennedy Jones       97 Castro Valley, CA        14.97   1.6  3 
 13  6311 Autym Scales        97 San Antonio, TX          14.98   1.6  3 
 14  2292 Tatiyana Rayford    97 Marietta, GA             14.99   2.8  8 
 15  5656 Ebony Williams      96 Lewisville, NC           14.99   4.4  5 
 16  5840 Brittanie Mills     97 Crowley, TX              15.01   3.6  4 
 17  5087 Amari Norris        96 Las Vegas, NV            15.07   1.7  9 
 18  2817 Yasmin Pettway      96 Mobile, AL               15.14   4.4  5 
 19  4480 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN              15.14   3.6  4 
 20  9515 Domonique Turner    97 Lake Mary, FL            15.16   1.2  1 
 21  3714 Morgan Smith        96 Raymoore, MO             15.16   4.4  5 
 22  8513 Olubunmi Okunade    97 Houston, TX              15.24   2.2  2 
 23  2780 Kelsey Heyward      97 Greenville, SC           15.25   0.8 11 
 24  9021 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX                15.28   2.2 10 
 25  3169 Khyllia Barnes      96 Houston, TX              15.30   1.7  9 
 26  4392 Breanna Luba        96 Southgate, MI            15.30   2.8  8 
 27   751 Kristen Dowell      96 Glen Carbon, IL          15.31   1.2  1 
 28  3171 Ashley Cameron      97 Houston, TX              15.37   1.7  9 
 29  4680 Chanel Freeman      97 Miami Scott Lake, F      15.46   0.8 11 
 30  2042 Taylor Selber       97 Ellicott City, MD        15.47   2.2  2 
 31  2645 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA         15.48   0.8 11 
 32  5805 Irin Payton         97 Harvey, LA               15.52   1.7  7 
 33  5502 Edguisha Alvin      96 Hallandale Beach, F      15.63   1.0  6 
 34  3568 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI            15.74   2.8  8 
 34 10525 Spring Lucky-Dania  96 Round Rock, TX           15.74   2.2  2 
 36  8108 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL          15.75   1.7  7 
 37  6037 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA             15.75   2.2 10 
 38  9418 Alexus Pyles        97 Clarksburg, MD           15.78   1.6  3 
 39  7422 Jazmine Elleston    97 Piscataway, NJ           15.82   1.6  3 
 40  8864 Jessica Watson      97 Winston Salem, NC        15.83   1.6  3 
 41  1857 Kiara Clark         97 Kansas City, MO          15.84   2.2  2 
 42  9210 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX               15.87   2.2 10 
 43  3287 Taylor Mccammon     96 Kankakee, IL             15.90   1.6  3 
 44  5794 Asia Campbell       97 Gretna, LA               15.92   3.6  4 
 45 10454 Cidaea Woods        96 Berlin, NJ               15.97   1.7  9 
 46  4428 Mikayla Johnson     97 Memphis, TN              16.13   2.8  8 
 47  2121 Aysha Culliver      96 Pensacola, FL            16.15   2.2  2 
 48  1957 Tonette Lawson      97 Washington Park, IL      16.18   1.7  7 
 49  1538 Janelle Gibbs       97 Newark, NJ               16.19   1.7  7 
 50  6246 Cortnie Perry       97 Grand Prairie, TX        16.21   2.2 10 
 51  1158 Saysha Williams     96 Lake Village, AR         16.23   2.2 10 
 52  1290 Alexandra Washingt  96 Pearland, TX             16.23   2.8  8 
 53 10418 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN             16.24   1.7  9 
 54   760 Earlicia Shaw       96 Cahokia, IL              16.25   1.7  7 
 55  5413 Rayven Sanders      96 Oakland, CA              16.30   4.4  5 
 56  2424 Arianna Stegall     96 Corpus Chriati, TX       16.32   2.8  8 
 57  7534 Calin Stokes-Morga  96 Detroit, MI              16.38   3.6  4 
 58  9149 Logan Boss          97 Obrien, FL               16.40   1.7  9 
 59  3678 Seana Young         96 Kansas City, MO          16.45   1.7  9 
 60  3383 Aliyah Staten       97 Philadelphia, PA         16.48   4.4  5 
 61  4607 Taylor Dames        96 Miami, FL                16.49   4.4  5 
 62  2037 Bria Hill           97 Ellicott City, MD        16.50   1.2  1 
 63  9522 Karoline Vance      97 Grand Prarie, TX         16.62   1.2  1 
 64  5650 Nateja Hale         97 Winston-salem, NC        16.64   1.0  6 
 65  2534 Genesis Oliver      97 Bowie, MD                16.70   1.0  6 
 66   752 Antwneque Golliday  96 Cahokia, IL              17.04   3.6  4 
 67  1151 Maya Powell         96 Little Rock, AR          17.08   3.6  4 
 68  1720 Sierra Nesmith      96 Philadelphia, PA         17.15   2.2 10 
 69  4478 Angelica Lightfoot  97 Memphis, TN              17.20   1.0  6 
 70  4193 Ashya Watkins       97 Louisville, KY           17.32   3.6  4 
 71  8992 Jordan Avance       96 Texarkana, AR            17.35   1.6  3 
 72  8166 Taylor Dotson       97 Houston, TX              17.46   1.7  7 
 73  1961 Dynesha Powell      96 East St Louis, IL        17.60   0.8 11 
 74  5681 Skylar Somerville   96 Ardmore, OK              17.60   1.2  1 
 75  3478 Tierra Jenkins      96 Jacksonville, FL         17.72   1.6  3 
 76   308 Kendall Miller      96 Bolingbrook, IL          18.00   2.2  2 
 77   907 Receva Duos         96 Des Moines, IA           18.02   1.0  6 
 78  4563 Emoni Taylor        96 Arlington, TX            19.38   0.8 11 
 79  5589 Keyera Prigett      96 Perris, CA               19.52   2.8  8 
 80  4759 Hailey Claseman     97 Little Falls, MN         21.45   4.4  5 
 -- 10092 Damaris Hamilton    97 Selma, CA                  DNS   0.8 11 
 --   633 Niamani Mayes       96 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   2.2 10 
 --  5801 Ebony Hills         97 Harvey, LA                 DNS   2.8  8 
 --  8519 Kelsey Roy          96 Houston, TX                DNS   1.7  9 
 --   407 Karimah Crum        96 Woodstock, MD              DNS   1.7  7 
 --  4797 Khadijah Qualls     96 Vicksburg, MS              DNS   1.2  1 
 -- 10446 Torie Robinson      96 Sicklerville, NJ           DNS   1.2  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate 15-16
=====================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8500 Alaysha Johnson     96 Spring, TX               14.28  -1.9 
  2  8065 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA             14.47  -1.9 
  3  8072 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA             14.57  -1.9 
  4  2548 Pattriana Perry     96 Suisun, CA               14.61  -1.9 
  5  7281 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL              15.08  -1.9 
  6  6859 Chinyere Njoku      97 Fayetteville, GA         15.26  -1.9 
  7  6353 Jerica Love         97 San Antonio, TX          15.27  -1.9 
  8   312 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           15.45  -1.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate 15-16
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8500 Alaysha Johnson     96 Spring, TX             1:01.20q  9 
  2  8072 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA           1:01.84q 11 
  3  3176 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX            1:02.57q 10 
  4   312 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL         1:03.02q  5 
  5  3170 Patrice Baynes      97 Houston, TX            1:03.74q  8 
  6  5868 Aliyah Hale         97 Los Angeles, CA        1:04.29q  4 
  7  7281 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL            1:04.34q  1 
  8  5840 Brittanie Mills     97 Crowley, TX            1:04.44q  5 
  9  2548 Pattriana Perry     96 Suisun, CA             1:04.53   7 
 10  3714 Morgan Smith        96 Raymoore, MO           1:04.75   4 
 11  2631 Lauren Rasmus       97 Marietta, GA           1:04.89   4 
 12  3175 Erin Derrow         97 Houston, TX            1:05.07   6 
 13   751 Kristen Dowell      96 Glen Carbon, IL        1:05.14   9 
 14  9558 Akuira Young        97 Tomball, TX            1:05.35   7 
 15 10439 Daijah Hines        97 Atco, NJ               1:05.44   9 
 16 10446 Torie Robinson      96 Sicklerville, NJ       1:05.84   5 
 17  4392 Breanna Luba        96 Southgate, MI          1:05.99   5 
 18  5656 Ebony Williams      96 Lewisville, NC         1:06.36   2 
 19  1720 Sierra Nesmith      96 Philadelphia, PA       1:06.51   6 
 20  9210 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX             1:06.52   8 
 21  9510 Tiffany Trigg       97 Elgin, SC              1:06.54   2 
 22  2780 Kelsey Heyward      97 Greenville, SC         1:07.28   2 
 23  1857 Kiara Clark         97 Kansas City, MO        1:07.31   4 
 24  9206 Hannah Davis        97 Vallejo, CA            1:07.78   1 
 25  1000 Colleen Gilbert     97 Austin, TX             1:07.97  10 
 26  3169 Khyllia Barnes      96 Houston, TX            1:08.06   8 
 27  8513 Olubunmi Okunade    97 Houston, TX            1:08.06   3 
 28  5502 Edguisha Alvin      96 Hallandale Beach, F    1:08.28   3 
 29  2645 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA       1:08.28  10 
 30  1008 Amanda Yager        96 Austin, TX             1:08.36   6 
 31  9418 Alexus Pyles        97 Clarksburg, MD         1:08.48   4 
 32  8753 Mecca Day           96 Lithonia, GA           1:08.57   6 
 33  6185 Sandreka Bancroft   96 Queens, NY             1:08.66   3 
 34  3631 Tehya Noell         96 Philadelphia, PA       1:08.73   4 
 35  3011 Kayla Ruff          97 Conover, NC            1:08.79   8 
 36    79 Miara Elmore        96 Killeen, TX            1:09.01   7 
 37  3678 Seana Young         96 Kansas City, MO        1:09.22   5 
 38  5693 Jenna Meyers-Sinet  96 Wellington, FL         1:09.39   9 
 39  1004 Sarah Lewis         97 Marble Falls, TX       1:09.56  10 
 40 10418 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN           1:09.60  11 
 41 10095 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA             1:11.02  11 
 42  4509 Jada Allen          97 Memphis, TN            1:11.02   7 
 43  8153 Janelle Carty       97 Fresno, TX             1:11.41   9 
 44  1539 Chibugo Ike         97 Linden, NJ             1:11.60   3 
 45  2991 Destiny Davis       97 Jamestown, NC          1:11.61   1 
 46  2292 Tatiyana Rayford    97 Marietta, GA           1:11.64   8 
 47  4797 Khadijah Qualls     96 Vicksburg, MS          1:11.67   5 
 48  2817 Yasmin Pettway      96 Mobile, AL             1:12.01   4 
 49  1491 Brooke Tatsch       97 Helotes, TX            1:12.04   7 
 50   407 Karimah Crum        96 Woodstock, MD          1:12.16   7 
 51 10390 Sydney Wilson       97 Sterling, KS           1:12.70   3 
 52   308 Kendall Miller      96 Bolingbrook, IL        1:12.74   3 
 53  1856 Halle Baldwin       96 Kansas City, MO        1:13.09   6 
 54  2121 Aysha Culliver      96 Pensacola, FL          1:13.60  11 
 55  1961 Dynesha Powell      96 East St Louis, IL      1:13.63   1 
 56  2042 Taylor Selber       97 Ellicott City, MD      1:13.69   8 
 57  6246 Cortnie Perry       97 Grand Prairie, TX      1:13.73   2 
 58  1151 Maya Powell         96 Little Rock, AR        1:13.82  11 
 59  2037 Bria Hill           97 Ellicott City, MD      1:13.89   2 
 60  4607 Taylor Dames        96 Miami, FL              1:13.91  11 
 61  9515 Domonique Turner    97 Lake Mary, FL          1:14.06   6 
 62   563 Rachael Bradley     96 Hudson, FL             1:14.48   5 
 63   752 Antwneque Golliday  96 Cahokia, IL            1:15.06   7 
 64  4478 Angelica Lightfoot  97 Memphis, TN            1:15.41   8 
 65  5805 Irin Payton         97 Harvey, LA             1:15.46   3 
 66  4428 Mikayla Johnson     97 Memphis, TN            1:15.58   9 
 67  5794 Asia Campbell       97 Gretna, LA             1:15.75  10 
 68  7263 Raven Davis         97 Jackson, LA            1:16.70   6 
 69  6476 Maylasia Ford       96 Milwaukee, WI          1:17.24   2 
 70  6035 Sydney Lewis        97 Richmond, VA           1:17.81   9 
 71  2534 Genesis Oliver      97 Bowie, MD              1:20.47   1 
 72  4192 Jazmine Warrick     97 Louisville, KY         1:24.24   6 
 73  5589 Keyera Prigett      96 Perris, CA             1:25.14   7 
 74  7527 Caress Reid         96 Detroit, MI            1:27.80   5 
 --  7424 Jamina Morris       97 Edison, NJ                  FS  11 
 --  1432 Morgan Hubbard      96 Conyers, GA                DNS  11 
 --  8065 Shanel Burr         96 Kennesaw, GA               DNS   2 
 --   633 Niamani Mayes       96 Cincinnati, OH             DNS   3 
 -- 10175 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                  DNS  10 
 --  2399 Jocindra Glee       96 Orlando, FL                DNS   1 
 -- 10092 Damaris Hamilton    97 Selma, CA                  DNS   1 
 --  5267 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS                 DNS   2 
 --  2770 Nidonna Nicholson   97 Greensboro, NC             DNS  10 
 --  6086 Quinci Middlebrook  97 Benton, LA                 DNS   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.83  8/3/2011    Shamier Little, Chicago, IL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  8500 Alaysha Johnson     96 Spring, TX             1:00.20  
  2  8072 Amber Lewis         96 Kennesaw, GA           1:00.28  
  3   312 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL         1:02.37  
  4  5840 Brittanie Mills     97 Crowley, TX            1:02.54  
  5  3170 Patrice Baynes      97 Houston, TX            1:03.60  
  6  7281 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL            1:03.96  
  7  5868 Aliyah Hale         97 Los Angeles, CA        1:04.41  
  8  3176 Jessica Duckett     97 Houston, TX            1:06.80  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:06.29  2004        Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 10093 Sami Ikuma          96 Fresno, CA             7:37.94  
  2  7827 Sarah Musgrave      96 Houston, TX            7:46.03  
  3  2892 Emma Kurz           97 Arlington, TX          7:57.54  
  4  9197 Taylor Creagh       96 Pine Bush, NY          7:58.27  
  5  9452 Claire Sanner       97 Lawrence, KS           7:59.20  
  6   674 Jessica Lavancher   96 Clermont, FL           8:02.30  
  7  5463 Sade Lavallias      96 Sicklerville, NJ       8:02.84  
  8  3350 Hope Myroup         97 Union Mills, IN        8:03.92  
  9  6351 Nativita Kaminski   96 San Antonio, TX        8:16.49  
 10  9168 Shannon Burton      96 Farmers Branch, TX     8:29.27  
 11  5017 Charmaine Moore     96 Philadelphia, PA       8:37.64  
 12  9408 Alex Pearcy         97 Mineral Wells, TX      8:38.51  
 13  2648 Alexis Willis       97 College Park, GA       8:45.97  
 14 10421 Alexis Munoz        97 Spring Hill, TN        8:58.02  
 15   591 Hannah Schweikert   96 Columbia, MO           9:17.21  
 16  1622 Alexia Demarchos    97 Houston, TX            9:26.19  
 17  2553 Mercedes Brooks     97 Wichita Falls, TX      9:41.33  
 18  2389 Ana Cruz            96 Orlando, FL            9:45.05  
 19  9189 Lauren Cochran      97 Milton, FL            10:00.44  
 20  6851 Brittany Lehmann    97 Kenner, LA            10:18.42  
 21  6508 Dominique Hinton    96 Glenndale, MD         10:28.32  
 22  6757 Ashley Wingerter    96 La Place, LA          10:29.85  
 --  6117 Joanna Gibbs        96 Rockwall, TX               DNS  
 --  6513 Coven Braxton       97 Greeneville, TN            DNS  
 --  2396 Erika Feazell       97 Orlando, FL                DNS  
 --   914 Joy Ihedilionye     97 Des Moines, IA             DNS  
 --  5274 Laramie Leakey      96 Valley Falls, KS           DNS  
 --  4672 Virginia Ramirez    97 Miami, FL                  DNS  
 --  2268 Clare Posey         97 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate 15-16
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        46.71q  4 
     1) 1444 Kourtni Johnson 97         2) 1449 Keandria Taylor 97        
     3) 1450 Teandria Taylor 97         4) 1451 Faith Williams 96         
  2 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                           46.74q  6 
     1) 8464 Taylor Bennett 97          2) 8478 Farrin Davis 96           
     3) 8486 Jasmine Grace 96           4) 8500 Alaysha Johnson 96        
     5) 8549 Zarriea Willis 96          6)                                
  3 United Speed Alliance  'A'                            46.75q  7 
     1) 10023 Joi Ballard 96            2) 10027 Deanna Hill 96           
     3) 10029 Deja Parrish 96           4) 10031 Krstal Sparling 97       
  4 Tricity Relays Track  'A'                             47.36q  1 
     1) 8855 Erin Morrison 97           2) 8857 Ila Mumford 97            
     3) 8860 Kaitlin Sherman 97         4) 8868 Sloan Williams 96         
  5 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    47.43q  4 
     1) 296 Antoinette Broughton 97     2) 298 Emily Cowan 96             
     3) 308 Kendall Miller 96           4) 309 Naomi Mitts 96             
     5) 312 Maya Neal 96                6) 316 Kathleen Sheehan 97        
     7) 324 Jessica Watkins 96          8)                                
  6 Memphis Mustangs Track Field C  'A'                   48.11q  1 
     1) 4473 Jaden Davis 97             2) 4478 Angelica Lightfoot 97     
     3) 4479 Gatashyka Lyons 96         4) 4483 Marcennia Milburn 96      
     5) 4485 Jessica Parks 96           6) 4488 Brianna Smith 96          
  7 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                48.20q  1 
     1) 7086 Maya Cody 97               2) 7089 Aigner Davis 97           
     3) 7090 Kamira Franklin 97         4) 7105 Aiesha Irvin-Muhammad 96  
     5) 7122 Jasmyne Suber 97           6)                                
  8 East St Louis Community AC Rai  'A'                   48.25q  7 
     1) 1948 Rachel Campbell 96         2) 1957 Tonette Lawson 97         
     3) 1958 Nijia Mcnamee 96           4) 1959 Nyjae Mcneal 97           
     5) 1961 Dynesha Powell 96          6) 1965 Taylor Sunkett 96         
     7) 1969 Daria Walker 96            8) 1970 Philicia Williams 97      
  9 Living Word TC  'A'                                   48.31   6 
     1) 4115 Ashley Avery 96            2) 4116 Toni Brown 96             
     3) 4117 Mariah Crawford 97         4) 4118 Jernaya Sharp 97          
 10 Winslow Elite TC  'A'                                 48.35   5 
     1) 10436 Deann Cross 96            2) 10439 Daijah Hines 97          
     3) 10442 Amber Jenkins 96          4) 10445 Azia Pitt 96             
     5) 10446 Torie Robinson 96         6) 10451 Markeeta Thomas 97       
     7) 10454 Cidaea Woods 96           8)                                
 11 Team Elite  'A'                                       48.40   3 
     1) 7628 Iesha Couser 96            2) 7632 Kyelah Hodges 96          
     3) 7636 Khaila Jones 96            4) 7638 Nikirah Mckinney 97       
     5) 7642 Kenshanna Stroud 97        6)                                
 12 Visions Track And Field Club  'A'                     48.47   1 
     1) 10184 Breanna Abrams 97         2) 10185 Tyra Brantley 96         
     3) 10186 Lagae Brigance 96         4) 10188 Zaria Brown 96           
     5) 10191 Joi Gill 97               6) 10192 Jaelin Hatton 96         
     7) 10197 Victoria Martin 96        8) 10199 Jasmine Miller 96        
 13 Greenville Jets TC  'A'                               48.52   7 
     1) 2773 Kyra Atkins 97             2) 2778 Riley Egbula 97           
     3) 2780 Kelsey Heyward 97          4) 2782 Imani Mcgowan 97          
     5) 2787 Tee Asiah Vance 97         6)                                
 14 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                                 48.55   4 
     1) 8177 Demeesha Glover 97         2) 8150 Daphney Campbell 97       
     3) 8164 Theresa Davis 97           4) 8166 Taylor Dotson 97          
     5) 8170 Summor Fields 96           6) 8217 Taleah Prince-Williams 96 
     7) 8226 Shontayia Steptoe 96       8)                                
 15 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                               48.59   7 
     1) 1251 Kahlia Columbus 96         2) 1261 Jasmine Gordon 96         
     3) 1263 Tramesha Hardy 96          4) 1268 Desiree Horn 96           
     5) 1285 Rani Shepherd 96           6) 1293 Alexis Young 97           
 16 Just Do It TC  'A'                                    48.60   2 
     1) 3627 Jamila Branch 96           2) 3629 Christina Holmes 96       
     3) 3631 Tehya Noell 96             4) 3632 Deidre Smith 96           
 17 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                            48.73   2 
     1) 8710 Elise Anderson 96          2) 8719 Niara Hill 96             
     3) 8720 Judaisha Jackson 97        4) 8722 Wensia Johnson 97         
     5) 8723 Dami Manuel-Moore 96       6) 8724 Taloria Stiffin 96        
 18 Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                           48.80   3 
     1) 8513 Olubunmi Okunade 97        2) 8519 Kelsey Roy 96             
     3) 8521 Tramecia Sample 96         4) 8522 Samiyah Samuels 97        
     5) 8531 Casha Taylor 96            6)                                
 19 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                              48.88   5 
     1) 6287 Destinee Adamez 96         2) 6290 Alexis Brock 97           
     3) 6294 Malaezha Carter 97         4) 6299 Haley Doremus-Prieto 96   
     5) 6311 Autym Scales 97            6) 6313 Tevis Thomas 96           
 20 Texas Heat TC  'A'                                    49.12   5 
     1) 7871 Dana Broadnax 96           2) 7873 Yvonne Butler 96          
     3) 7875 Meagan Mars 96             4) 7876 Brezauhna Pickens 97      
     5) 7877 Essence Spears 96          6) 7878 Mia Watson 97             
 21 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                    49.14   5 
     1) 5868 Aliyah Hale 97             2) 5873 Ari Lewis 96              
     3) 5876 Morgan Pecantte 97         4) 5877 Kayla Phillips 96         
     5) 5878 Yulinda Sam 97             6) 5879 Briana Shufford 97        
     7) 5880 Lesley Walker 97           8)                                
 22 Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                49.25   5 
     1) 10393 Nyairah Abdullah 97       2) 10395 Alondra Clausel 97       
     3) 10399 Angel Malone 96           4) 10400 Ashley Malone 97         
 23 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                49.26   6 
     1) 7101 Briana Holt 96             2) 7103 Ekene Ijei 96             
     3) 7106 Taylor Jordan 96           4) 7118 Genel Rollins 96          
     5) 7128 Taysha Wright 96           6)                                
 24 Track Houston Youth TC  'C'                           49.35   6 
     1) 8474 Haley Cossey 97            2) 8476 Danae' Daron 97           
     3) 8489 Eriana Henderson 97        4) 8506 Alexis Metoyer 96         
     5) 8534 Marjorie Thompson 96       6)                                
 25 Central Texas Cruisers TC  'A'                        49.40   2 
     1) 966 Janelle Brown 96            2) 967 Jasmine Brown 96           
     3) 970 Aennetra Hill 97            4) 973 Maya Little 96             
     5) 978 Brittany Taylor 96          6) 979 Vivian Walters 96          
 26 Columbia TC  'A'                                      49.43   3 
     1) 1475 Maya Charles 97            2) 1477 Brooke Giles 96           
     3) 1481 Leilani Hill 96            4) 1483 Kiana Horton 97           
     5) 1488 Deana Richardson 97        6) 1491 Brooke Tatsch 97          
 27 Ham Track And Field  'A'                              49.67   4 
     1) 2832 Kenysha Coulson 97         2) 2834 Antoinette Jordan 97      
     3) 2835 Jayleisha Mchenry 97       4) 2836 Na'Ashaa Robinson 97      
 28 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                           49.80   4 
     1) 6475 Endaisha Burks 96          2) 6476 Maylasia Ford 96          
     3) 6477 Erin Hunt 97               4) 6478 Kenya Majors 97           
     5) 6479 Helen Thames 97            6)                                
 29 Southern Eagles TC  'A'                               49.82   2 
     1) 6777 Tia Elmore 97              2) 6788 Chelsie Mangum 96         
     3) 6790 Kristian Ojonta 96         4) 6799 Kelsey West 96            
 30 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                   50.06   6 
     1) 2990 Yasmeen Culbreath 96       2) 2991 Destiny Davis 97          
     3) 2996 Alexandra Holland 97       4) 2999 Alanna Johnson 97         
     5) 3000 Mia Little 97              6) 3011 Kayla Ruff 97             
 31 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                  50.28   3 
     1) 1797 Makendall Edwards 97       2) 1804 Sha'Porria Montgomery 97  
     3) 1807 Jasmine Punch 96           4) 1808 Na'Tricia Richardson 97   
     5) 1815 Kennedy Turner 97          6)                                
 32 Elite TC Maryland  'A'                                50.48   1 
     1) 2034 Kathleen Amstad 97         2) 2035 Jadah Cadogan 97          
     3) 2042 Taylor Selber 97           4) 2049 River Williams 96         
 33 North East Kansas TC  'A'                             50.82   3 
     1) 5265 Maeson Ballou 96           2) 5266 Christina Bingaman 96     
     3) 5268 Cydney Edwards 97          4) 5273 Imani Hutchinson 96       
     5) 5282 Kaitlyn Shoemaker 96       6)                                
 34 Kansas City Elite Competition  'A'                    50.94   3 
     1) 3653 Anglerne Annelus 97        2) 3657 Mikayla Dudley 97         
     3) 3660 Ayla Hicks 97              4) 3663 Bryce Lang 97             
     5) 3678 Seana Young 96             6)                                
 35 Illinois Gold TC  'A'                                 51.02   4 
     1) 3270 Jemiya Bates 96            2) 3273 Alexis Cephus 97          
     3) 3278 Keshonna Hubert 96         4) 3281 Joshlyn Jefferson 97      
     5) 3287 Taylor Mccammon 96         6) 3288 Jakiva Mcgee 97           
 36 Christian Competition TC  'A'                         51.04   1 
     1) 1117 Nikilah Bates 96           2) 1120 Shylar Crofton 96         
     3) 1123 Kayla Gamble 96            4) 1136 Landyn Jefferson 97       
     5) 1155 Leah Snipes 96             6) 1156 Mycah Wade 97             
 37 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders TC  'A'                   51.25   6 
     1) 3563 Courtney Chaney 96         2) 3565 Daja Folds 96             
     3) 3568 Sydnee Matthew 96          4) 3570 Jade Nolan 97             
     5) 3571 Alexis Redd-Triggs 96      6) 3573 Elexxus Welch 96          
 38 Cleveland Express TC OH  'A'                          51.26   2 
     1) 1367 Meleea Briggs 96           2) 1370 Maya Gaines-Smith 97      
     3) 1380 Gabrielle Perryman 96      4) 1382 Asya Renoylds 96          
 39 Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner  'A'                   51.33   5 
     1) 6693 Jessica Harris 97          2) 6694 Amber Jackson 96          
     3) 6697 Chelsey Jones 97           4) 6705 Amber Spicer 96           
     5) 6706 Samantha Vercher 97        6) 6709 Victoria Young 97         
 40 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        51.70   2 
     1) 7509 Daisha Brown 97            2) 7518 Alexandrea Hickson 97     
     3) 7521 Camari Jordan 96           4) 7527 Caress Reid 96            
     5) 7534 Calin Stokes-Morgan 96     6) 7536 Kailsi Thompson 97        
 41 Port City S-P-E-E-D  'A'                              52.70   4 
     1) 5739 Jessica Bowers 97          2) 5743 Eriya Hobbs 96            
     3) 5744 Akkeva Howard 96           4) 5746 Briana Malone 97          
     5) 5748 Amari Mcwilliams 97        6)                                
 42 Tricity Relays Track  'B'                             56.44   7 
     1) 8847 Jamaica Gainey 96          2) 8848 Chrishana Glenn 96        
     3) 8859 Daja' Penn 97              4) 8864 Jessica Watson 97         
 43 California Special  'A'                             1:02.09   1 
     1) 9206 Hannah Davis 97            2) 796 Ariel Pacini 96            
     3) 788 Timarya Baynard 97          4) 789 Bianca Bryant 97           
     5) 792 Erica Esparza 97            6) 793 Monique Esparza 96         
 -- Grandprairieflash  'A'                                  DNF   2 
     1) 2735 Jade Green 97              2) 2738 Halee Jackson 97          
     3) 2739 Paige Lawrence 96          4) 2741 Dominque Parker 96        
     5) 2742 Jordanae Scott 97          6)                                
 -- Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                                 DQ   3  illegal exchange
     1) 859 Brittany Browning 97        2) 862 Dawnshae Evans 97          
     3) 863 Janai' Garrett 97           4) 866 I'Shunique Hamilton 97     
     5) 872 Nikko King 97               6)                                
 -- United Speed Alliance  'B'                              DNS   4 
     3) 10028 Alon Lewis 97             4) 10030 Valencia Rolle 96        
 -- Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                    DNS   7 
     1) 4279 Dionna Evans 96            2) 4282 Ashantae Pittman 96       
     3) 4283 Nia Sherrod 96             4) 4284 Monae Small 97            
 -- Memphis Thoroughbreds  'A'                              DNS   3 
     1) 4509 Jada Allen 97              2) 4510 Jala Allen 97             
     3) 4511 Gabriela Arreola 97        4) 4512 Tichina Lewis 96          
     5) 4513 Amber Littlejohn 97        6)                                
 -- Airo Athletics Track Fitness C  'A'                     DNS   1 
     1) 128 Shameeka Bennett 96         2) 131 Demetria Lewis 96          
     3) 133 Daija Rivera 96             4) 135 Czarea Woods 96            
 -- Louisville Saints  'A'                                  DNS   2 
     1) 4185 Rhea Flemings 97           2) 4187 Tiye Gardner 97           
     3) 4192 Jazmine Warrick 97         4) 4193 Ashya Watkins 97          
 -- Press Park TC  'A'                                      DNS   6 
     1) 5794 Asia Campbell 97           2) 5801 Ebony Hills 97            
     3) 5805 Irin Payton 97             4) 5806 Markell Swatt 97          
 -- St Louis Storm-NCAA  'A'                                DNS   7 
     1) 7228 Alexis Kelly 97            2)                                
 -- New Era TC  'A'                                         DNS   5 
     1) 5100 Infiniti Bradley 97        2) 5107 Keterra Harris 96         
     3) 5110 Aleia Hobbs 96             4) 5111 Monae Lewis 96            
     5) 5116 Sydney Stewart 96          6)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
    National: N 46.11  2002        Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 United Speed Alliance  'A'                            46.42  
     1) 10023 Joi Ballard 96            2) 10027 Deanna Hill 96           
     3) 10029 Deja Parrish 96           4) 10031 Krstal Sparling 97       
  2 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        46.90  
     1) 1444 Kourtni Johnson 97         2) 1449 Keandria Taylor 97        
     3) 1450 Teandria Taylor 97         4) 1451 Faith Williams 96         
  3 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    47.89  
     1) 296 Antoinette Broughton 97     2) 298 Emily Cowan 96             
     3) 312 Maya Neal 96                4) 324 Jessica Watkins 96         
     5) 308 Kendall Miller 96           6) 316 Kathleen Sheehan 97        
     7) 309 Naomi Mitts 96              8)                                
  4 East St Louis Community AC Rai  'A'                   48.55  
     1) 1965 Taylor Sunkett 96          2) 1969 Daria Walker 96           
     3) 1958 Nijia Mcnamee 96           4) 1970 Philicia Williams 97      
     5) 1961 Dynesha Powell 96          6) 1948 Rachel Campbell 96        
     7) 1957 Tonette Lawson 97          8) 1959 Nyjae Mcneal 97           
  5 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                48.64  
     1) 7086 Maya Cody 97               2) 7122 Jasmyne Suber 97          
     3) 7090 Kamira Franklin 97         4) 7105 Aiesha Irvin-Muhammad 96  
     5) 7089 Aigner Davis 97            6)                                
 -- Memphis Mustangs Track Field C  'A'                     DNF  
     1) 4473 Jaden Davis 97             2) 4485 Jessica Parks 96          
     3) 4479 Gatashyka Lyons 96         4) 4488 Brianna Smith 96          
     5) 4478 Angelica Lightfoot 97      6) 4483 Marcennia Milburn 96      
 -- Tricity Relays Track  'A'                                DQ   before zone
     1) 8855 Erin Morrison 97           2) 8857 Ila Mumford 97            
     3) 8860 Kaitlin Sherman 97         4) 8868 Sloan Williams 96         
 -- Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                              DQ   2nd exchange outside
     1) 8549 Zarriea Willis 96          2) 8478 Farrin Davis 96           
     3) 8486 Jasmine Grace 96           4) 8500 Alaysha Johnson 96        
     5) 8464 Taylor Bennett 97          6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate 15-16
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:41.17  8/4/2012    United Speed Alliance, Royal Palm Beach, F
                         E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 United Speed Alliance  'A'                          3:46.32q  7 
     1) 10026 Erin Ford 97              2) 10027 Deanna Hill 96           
     3) 10029 Deja Parrish 96           4) 10031 Krstal Sparling 97       
  2 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                               3:47.91q  3 
     1) 8143 Destiny Aaron 97           2) 8170 Summor Fields 96          
     3) 8200 Brianna Jones 97           4) 8202 Aaliyah Lane 96           
     5) 8217 Taleah Prince-Williams 96  6) 8220 Raevyn Rogers 96          
  3 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                         3:48.98q  4 
     1) 8464 Taylor Bennett 97          2) 8478 Farrin Davis 96           
     3) 8486 Jasmine Grace 96           4) 8500 Alaysha Johnson 96        
     5) 8549 Zarriea Willis 96          6)                                
  4 Visions Track And Field Club  'A'                   3:49.02q  6 
     1) 10185 Tyra Brantley 96          2) 10186 Lagae Brigance 96        
     3) 10188 Zaria Brown 96            4) 10199 Jasmine Miller 96        
     5) 10200 Onaye Parker 96           6)                                
  5 Houston Synergy Track And Fiel  'A'                 3:49.34q  2 
     1) 3169 Khyllia Barnes 96          2) 3170 Patrice Baynes 97         
     3) 3175 Erin Derrow 97             4) 3176 Jessica Duckett 97        
     5) 3178 Renee Gentle 96            6) 3192 Geordann Yelder 97        
  6 Texas Hurricanes Youth TC  'A'                      3:51.59q  5 
     1) 7884 Sheterrick Henry 96        2) 7889 Deseray Lucas 96          
     3) 7892 Chanell O'Conner 97        4) 7895 Jarra Owens 96            
     5) 7901 Kristyn Williams 97        6)                                
  7 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:53.92q  3 
     1) 4913 Kennedy Beazley 96         2) 4920 Jayla Fleming 97          
     3) 4925 Courtney Hewitt 96         4) 4930 Bria Johnson 96           
     5) 4937 Johnyce Powell 97          6)                                
  8 Greenville Jets TC  'A'                             3:53.94q  1 
     1) 2773 Kyra Atkins 97             2) 2778 Riley Egbula 97           
     3) 2780 Kelsey Heyward 97          4) 2782 Imani Mcgowan 97          
     5) 2787 Tee Asiah Vance 97         6)                                
  9 Visions Track And Field Club  'B'                   3:54.85   1 
     1) 10184 Breanna Abrams 97         2) 10189 Alexus Butler 97         
     3) 10191 Joi Gill 97               4) 10192 Jaelin Hatton 96         
     5) 10197 Victoria Martin 96        6) 10201 Onya Parker 97           
 10 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:55.35   5 
     1) 7086 Maya Cody 97               2) 7090 Kamira Franklin 97        
     3) 7101 Briana Holt 96             4) 7105 Aiesha Irvin-Muhammad 96  
     5) 7128 Taysha Wright 96           6)                                
 11 Memphis Mustangs Track Field C  'A'                 3:57.00   5 
     1) 4473 Jaden Davis 97             2) 4478 Angelica Lightfoot 97     
     3) 4479 Gatashyka Lyons 96         4) 4480 Darragh May 96            
     5) 4483 Marcennia Milburn 96       6) 4488 Brianna Smith 96          
 12 Texas Heat TC  'A'                                  3:57.50   6 
     1) 7871 Dana Broadnax 96           2) 7873 Yvonne Butler 96          
     3) 7875 Meagan Mars 96             4) 7876 Brezauhna Pickens 97      
     5) 7877 Essence Spears 96          6) 7878 Mia Watson 97             
 13 East St Louis Community AC Rai  'A'                 3:58.03   2 
     1) 1948 Rachel Campbell 96         2) 1957 Tonette Lawson 97         
     3) 1958 Nijia Mcnamee 96           4) 1959 Nyjae Mcneal 97           
     5) 1963 Rineka Simmons 97          6) 1965 Taylor Sunkett 96         
     7) 1969 Daria Walker 96            8) 1970 Philicia Williams 97      
 14 Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                         3:58.76   7 
     1) 8474 Haley Cossey 97            2) 8489 Eriana Henderson 97       
     3) 8506 Alexis Metoyer 96          4) 8513 Olubunmi Okunade 97       
     5) 8518 Bryanah Rideaux 96         6) 8521 Tramecia Sample 96        
 15 Just Do It TC  'A'                                  3:58.76   1 
     1) 3627 Jamila Branch 96           2) 3629 Christina Holmes 96       
     3) 3631 Tehya Noell 96             4) 3632 Deidre Smith 96           
 16 Valley Vipers AC  'A'                               3:59.18   4 
     1) 10085 Gianna Cassinerio 96      2) 10093 Sami Ikuma 96            
     3) 10095 Lyndsey Lopes 97          4) 10101 Mikaela Smith 97         
 17 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  4:03.90   2 
     1) 5868 Aliyah Hale 97             2) 5873 Ari Lewis 96              
     3) 5876 Morgan Pecantte 97         4) 5878 Yulinda Sam 97            
     5) 5879 Briana Shufford 97         6) 5880 Lesley Walker 97          
 18 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:04.65   1 
     1) 1720 Sierra Nesmith 96          2) 1723 Bria Ransom 97            
     3) 1727 Braxton Spriggs 96         4) 1734 Lawren Wright 96          
 19 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                         4:05.56   4 
     1) 999 Christy Gilbert 97          2) 1000 Colleen Gilbert 97        
     3) 1004 Sarah Lewis 97             4) 1008 Amanda Yager 96           
 20 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                             4:06.04   6 
     1) 1251 Kahlia Columbus 96         2) 1260 Meschelle Gills 96        
     3) 1261 Jasmine Gordon 96          4) 1263 Tramesha Hardy 96         
     5) 1285 Rani Shepherd 96           6) 1292 Yolanda Williams 96       
 21 Piedmont AC  'A'                                    4:06.99   2 
     1) 5644 Jocelyn Culbreath 96       2) 5650 Nateja Hale 97            
     3) 5651 Elicia Montgomery 97       4) 5653 Myshale' Spigner 96       
     5) 5656 Ebony Williams 96          6)                                
 22 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                              4:07.20   3 
     1) 7089 Aigner Davis 97            2) 7103 Ekene Ijei 96             
     3) 7106 Taylor Jordan 96           4) 7118 Genel Rollins 96          
     5) 7122 Jasmyne Suber 97           6)                                
 23 Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner  'A'                 4:07.76   2 
     1) 6693 Jessica Harris 97          2) 6694 Amber Jackson 96          
     3) 6697 Chelsey Jones 97           4) 6705 Amber Spicer 96           
     5) 6706 Samantha Vercher 97        6) 6709 Victoria Young 97         
 24 Team Elite  'A'                                     4:08.01   7 
     1) 7628 Iesha Couser 96            2) 7632 Kyelah Hodges 96          
     3) 7638 Nikirah Mckinney 97        4) 7642 Kenshanna Stroud 97       
 25 Ham Track And Field  'A'                            4:08.88   3 
     1) 2832 Kenysha Coulson 97         2) 2834 Antoinette Jordan 97      
     3) 2835 Jayleisha Mchenry 97       4) 2836 Na'Ashaa Robinson 97      
 26 The Wings TC Inc  'B'                               4:09.21   7 
     1) 8177 Demeesha Glover 97         2) 8148 A'Lyce Brown 96           
     3) 8150 Daphney Campbell 97        4) 8193 Angelica Jacobs 97        
     5) 8212 Jennifer Osundu 96         6) 8226 Shontayia Steptoe 96      
 27 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:09.66   3 
     1) 2915 Arissa Brown 97            2) 2920 Julia Green 97            
     3) 2925 Jasmine Lucas 96           4) 2926 Makala Merridith 97       
     5) 2928 Janaye Randell 97          6) 2938 Danea Walls 97            
     7) 2941 Ja'Anna Williams 97        8)                                
 28 California Special  'A'                             4:11.51   5 
     1) 9206 Hannah Davis 97            2) 796 Ariel Pacini 96            
     3) 788 Timarya Baynard 97          4) 789 Bianca Bryant 97           
     5) 793 Monique Esparza 96          6) 792 Erica Esparza 97           
 29 Winslow Elite TC  'A'                               4:13.05   2 
     1) 10436 Deann Cross 96            2) 10439 Daijah Hines 97          
     3) 10442 Amber Jenkins 96          4) 10451 Markeeta Thomas 97       
 30 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:13.79   6 
     1) 6343 Alayna Denney 96           2) 6351 Nativita Kaminski 96      
     3) 6353 Jerica Love 97             4) 6356 Meghan Mcgowan 96         
     5) 6366 Olivia Williamson 97       6)                                
 31 Silver Spring Spartans  'A'                         4:13.93   6 
     1) 6475 Endaisha Burks 96          2) 6476 Maylasia Ford 96          
     3) 6477 Erin Hunt 97               4) 6478 Kenya Majors 97           
     5) 6479 Helen Thames 97            6)                                
 32 Tricity Relays Track  'A'                           4:14.35   4 
     1) 8848 Chrishana Glenn 96         2) 8855 Erin Morrison 97          
     3) 8860 Kaitlin Sherman 97         4) 8864 Jessica Watson 97         
     5) 8868 Sloan Williams 96          6)                                
 33 Christian Competition TC  'A'                       4:16.02   4 
     1) 1117 Nikilah Bates 96           2) 1120 Shylar Crofton 96         
     3) 1123 Kayla Gamble 96            4) 1136 Landyn Jefferson 97       
     5) 1151 Maya Powell 96             6) 1156 Mycah Wade 97             
 34 Memphis Thoroughbreds  'A'                          4:16.37   5 
     1) 4509 Jada Allen 97              2) 4510 Jala Allen 97             
     3) 4511 Gabriela Arreola 97        4) 4512 Tichina Lewis 96          
     5) 4513 Amber Littlejohn 97        6)                                
 35 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                 4:16.55   2 
     1) 2990 Yasmeen Culbreath 96       2) 2991 Destiny Davis 97          
     3) 2996 Alexandra Holland 97       4) 2999 Alanna Johnson 97         
     5) 3000 Mia Little 97              6) 3002 Cortne Mcclain 97         
 36 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 4:16.65   5 
     1) 405 Morgan Colbert 97           2) 407 Karimah Crum 96            
     3) 413 Courtney Grant 97           4) 417 Natalie-Rae Jefferson 97   
     5) 424 Renee Summerville 97        6) 428 Daviona Williams 97        
 37 Grandprairieflash  'A'                              4:16.74   7 
     1) 2735 Jade Green 97              2) 2738 Halee Jackson 97          
     3) 2739 Paige Lawrence 96          4) 2741 Dominque Parker 96        
     5) 2742 Jordanae Scott 97          6)                                
 38 Kansas City Elite Competition  'A'                  4:16.84   3 
     1) 3653 Anglerne Annelus 97        2) 3657 Mikayla Dudley 97         
     3) 3660 Ayla Hicks 97              4) 3663 Bryce Lang 97             
     5) 3678 Seana Young 96             6)                                
 39 Elite TC Maryland  'A'                              4:18.16   1 
     1) 2034 Kathleen Amstad 97         2) 2035 Jadah Cadogan 97          
     3) 2037 Bria Hill 97               4) 2042 Taylor Selber 97          
     5) 2049 River Williams 96          6)                                
 40 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:18.86   3 
     1) 7509 Daisha Brown 97            2) 7518 Alexandrea Hickson 97     
     3) 7521 Camari Jordan 96           4) 7527 Caress Reid 96            
     5) 7536 Kailsi Thompson 97         6)                                
 41 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:19.48   6 
     1) 6287 Destinee Adamez 96         2) 6290 Alexis Brock 97           
     3) 6294 Malaezha Carter 97         4) 6299 Haley Doremus-Prieto 96   
     5) 6311 Autym Scales 97            6) 6313 Tevis Thomas 96           
 42 Illinois Gold TC  'A'                               4:19.50   7 
     1) 3270 Jemiya Bates 96            2) 3273 Alexis Cephus 97          
     3) 3278 Keshonna Hubert 96         4) 3281 Joshlyn Jefferson 97      
     5) 3287 Taylor Mccammon 96         6) 3288 Jakiva Mcgee 97           
 43 North East Kansas TC  'A'                           4:19.71   7 
     1) 5265 Maeson Ballou 96           2) 5266 Christina Bingaman 96     
     3) 5268 Cydney Edwards 97          4) 5273 Imani Hutchinson 96       
     5) 5274 Laramie Leakey 96          6) 5282 Kaitlyn Shoemaker 96      
 44 Cleveland Express TC OH  'A'                        4:26.96   1 
     1) 1367 Meleea Briggs 96           2) 1370 Maya Gaines-Smith 97      
     3) 1380 Gabrielle Perryman 96      4) 1382 Asya Renoylds 96          
 45 Texarkana Trailblazers TC  'A'                      4:40.26   1 
     1) 7781 Iliana Barrios 97          2) 7782 Kanoisha Bland 97         
     3) 7784 Alayna Garza 96            4) 7785 Kathryn Garza 97          
     5) 7787 Kennedy Jackson 96         6)                                
 -- Airo Athletics Track Fitness C  'A'                     DNS   4 
     1) 128 Shameeka Bennett 96         2) 131 Demetria Lewis 96          
     3) 133 Daija Rivera 96             4) 135 Czarea Woods 96            
 -- Aurora Flyers  'A'                                      DNS   6 
     1) 296 Antoinette Broughton 97     2) 298 Emily Cowan 96             
     3) 308 Kendall Miller 96           4) 309 Naomi Mitts 96             
     5) 316 Kathleen Sheehan 97         6) 324 Jessica Watkins 96         
 -- United Speed Alliance  'B'                              DNS   4 
     1) 10023 Joi Ballard 96            2)                                
     3) 10028 Alon Lewis 97             4) 10030 Valencia Rolle 96        
 -- Louisville Saints  'A'                                  DNS   5 
     1) 4185 Rhea Flemings 97           2) 4187 Tiye Gardner 97           
     3) 4192 Jazmine Warrick 97         4) 4193 Ashya Watkins 97          
 -- Port City S-P-E-E-D  'A'                                DNS   1 
     1) 5739 Jessica Bowers 97          2) 5743 Eriya Hobbs 96            
     3) 5744 Akkeva Howard 96           4) 5746 Briana Malone 97          
     5) 5748 Amari Mcwilliams 97        6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
    National: N 3:41.17  8/4/2012    United Speed Alliance, Royal Palm Beach, F
                         E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 United Speed Alliance  'A'                          3:41.17N 
     1) 10026 Erin Ford 97              2) 10027 Deanna Hill 96           
     3) 10029 Deja Parrish 96           4) 10031 Krstal Sparling 97       
  2 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                         3:42.25  
     1) 8464 Taylor Bennett 97          2) 8478 Farrin Davis 96           
     3) 8549 Zarriea Willis 96          4) 8500 Alaysha Johnson 96        
     5) 8486 Jasmine Grace 96           6)                                
  3 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                               3:44.82  
     1) 8143 Destiny Aaron 97           2) 8170 Summor Fields 96          
     3) 8220 Raevyn Rogers 96           4) 8202 Aaliyah Lane 96           
     5) 8217 Taleah Prince-Williams 96  6) 8200 Brianna Jones 97          
  4 Visions Track And Field Club  'A'                   3:45.85  
     1) 10200 Onaye Parker 96           2) 10186 Lagae Brigance 96        
     3) 10188 Zaria Brown 96            4) 10199 Jasmine Miller 96        
     5) 10185 Tyra Brantley 96          6)                                
  5 Texas Hurricanes Youth TC  'A'                      3:47.79  
     1) 7901 Kristyn Williams 97        2) 7889 Deseray Lucas 96          
     3) 7892 Chanell O'Conner 97        4) 7895 Jarra Owens 96            
     5) 7884 Sheterrick Henry 96        6)                                
  6 Houston Synergy Track And Fiel  'A'                 3:47.87  
     1) 3169 Khyllia Barnes 96          2) 3170 Patrice Baynes 97         
     3) 3175 Erin Derrow 97             4) 3176 Jessica Duckett 97        
     5) 3178 Renee Gentle 96            6) 3192 Geordann Yelder 97        
  7 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:54.49  
     1) 4913 Kennedy Beazley 96         2) 4920 Jayla Fleming 97          
     3) 4937 Johnyce Powell 97          4) 4930 Bria Johnson 96           
     5) 4925 Courtney Hewitt 96         6)                                
  8 Greenville Jets TC  'A'                             3:58.74  
     1) 2787 Tee Asiah Vance 97         2) 2778 Riley Egbula 97           
     3) 2780 Kelsey Heyward 97          4) 2782 Imani Mcgowan 97          
     5) 2773 Kyra Atkins 97             6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
    National: N 9:11.27  8/4/2006    Cedar Valley TC, Waterloo, IA             
                         B Dinsdale, B Dinsdale, C Gnade, B Flood          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Wings TC Inc  'B'                               9:23.92  
     1) 8143 Destiny Aaron 97           2) 8220 Raevyn Rogers 96          
     3) 8193 Angelica Jacobs 97         4) 8202 Aaliyah Lane 96           
     5) 8148 A'Lyce Brown 96            6)                                
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                  9:24.05  
     1) 4913 Kennedy Beazley 96         2) 4914 Audrey Belf 96            
     3) 4920 Jayla Fleming 97           4) 4925 Courtney Hewitt 96        
     5) 4930 Bria Johnson 96            6) 4937 Johnyce Powell 97         
  3 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                             9:54.21  
     1) 1292 Yolanda Williams 96        2) 1251 Kahlia Columbus 96        
     3) 1260 Meschelle Gills 96         4) 1285 Rani Shepherd 96          
     5) 1243 Alexis Aikens 97           6)                                
  4 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        10:05.98  
     1) 8478 Farrin Davis 96            2) 8487 Alysse Grogan 96          
     3) 8489 Eriana Henderson 97        4) 8506 Alexis Metoyer 96         
  5 Impact Athletics TC  'A'                           10:14.09  
     1) 3317 Gloria Clark 97            2) 3319 Nia Griffin 97            
     3) 3321 Jillian Sloane 97          4) 3322 Valencia Williams 96      
  6 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                         10:14.13  
     1) 2915 Arissa Brown 97            2) 2941 Ja'Anna Williams 97       
     3) 2925 Jasmine Lucas 96           4) 2926 Makala Merridith 97       
     5) 2928 Janaye Randell 97          6) 2938 Danea Walls 97            
     7) 2920 Julia Green 97             8)                                
  7 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                              10:14.17  
     1) 8170 Summor Fields 96           2) 8177 Demeesha Glover 97        
     3) 8212 Jennifer Osundu 96         4) 8210 Taleah Moore 96           
     5) 8204 Alysa Lindsey 96           6)                                
  8 East St Louis Community AC Rai  'A'                10:19.91  
     1) 1948 Rachel Campbell 96         2) 1959 Nyjae Mcneal 97           
     3) 1963 Rineka Simmons 97          4) 1969 Daria Walker 96           
     5) 1965 Taylor Sunkett 96          6) 1970 Philicia Williams 97      
  9 Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                        10:28.47  
     1) 8474 Haley Cossey 97            2) 8515 Jada Pollard 97           
     3) 8518 Bryanah Rideaux 96         4) 8549 Zarriea Willis 96         
 10 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                           10:31.72  
     1) 6343 Alayna Denney 96           2) 6351 Nativita Kaminski 96      
     3) 6355 Holli Mattson 97           4) 6356 Meghan Mcgowan 96         
     5) 6359 Raven Morris 97            6) 6366 Olivia Williamson 97      
 11 Next Level KC TC  'A'                              10:39.11  
     1) 5220 Aliyah Hakim 96            2) 5221 Heather Hughes 96         
     3) 5222 Brit Maguire 97            4) 5224 Tara Riley 97             
 12 Xtreme Force TC  'A'                               10:41.35  
     1) 10519 Jordan Beer 96            2) 10521 Victoria Campfield 97    
     3) 10525 Spring Lucky-Dania 96     4) 10527 Azalia Maul 97           
     5) 10535 Isabella Tello 97         6)                                
 13 North East Kansas TC  'A'                          10:56.94  
     1) 5265 Maeson Ballou 96           2) 5267 Caroline Craig 97         
     3) 5268 Cydney Edwards 97          4) 5274 Laramie Leakey 96         
     5) 5282 Kaitlyn Shoemaker 96       6)                                
 14 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                             10:56.95  
     1) 7089 Aigner Davis 97            2) 7101 Briana Holt 96            
     3) 7103 Ekene Ijei 96              4) 7106 Taylor Jordan 96          
     5) 7118 Genel Rollins 96           6) 7128 Taysha Wright 96          
 15 Houston Synergy Track And Fiel  'A'                11:02.99  
     1) 3170 Patrice Baynes 97          2) 3171 Ashley Cameron 97         
     3) 3178 Renee Gentle 96            4) 3183 Kyara Levi 97             
     5) 3187 Jordan Thomas 97           6) 3192 Geordann Yelder 97        
 16 Lake Houston Athletics  'A'                        11:08.54  
     1) 3913 Mia Charles 97             2) 3914 Cassidy Dixon 97          
     3) 3915 Heidi Friar 96             4) 3917 Kristen Kirsch 96         
     5) 3919 Tavia Marshall 97          6)                                
 -- Illinois Gold TC  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) 3270 Jemiya Bates 96            2) 3273 Alexis Cephus 97          
     3) 3278 Keshonna Hubert 96         4) 3281 Joshlyn Jefferson 97      
     5) 3287 Taylor Mccammon 96         6) 3288 Jakiva Mcgee 97           
 
Girls High Jump Intermediate 15-16
==========================================================================
 PAD 1,2,3
    National: N 6-00.25  1982        Sherri Bruant, Indianapolis, IN           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   649 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL      5-08.00      1.72m 
  2  4480 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN           J5-08.00      1.72m 
  3  9149 Logan Boss          97 Obrien, FL             5-06.00      1.67m 
  4  9177 Kylee Carter        97 Opelika, AL            5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 10095 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  5  9476 Jordan Small        96 St Louis, MO          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  7  6743 Shaniya Mitchell    96 Houston, TX           J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8  5502 Edguisha Alvin      96 Hallandale Beach, F    5-02.00      1.57m 
  8  3915 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  2279 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL     J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  3918 Parker Lynch        96 Kingwood, TX          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  1438 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  9320 Cassie Leal         97 Pleasanton, TX        J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  5413 Rayven Sanders      96 Oakland, CA           J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  3714 Morgan Smith        96 Raymoore, MO          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 10530 Leah Moorer         96 Pflugerville, TX      J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  9515 Domonique Turner    97 Lake Mary, FL         J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  8549 Zarriea Willis      96 Houston, TX           J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  3178 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX           J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  5668 Mary Balcerak       96 Pauls Valley, OK      J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  4607 Taylor Dames        96 Miami, FL             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 22  6198 Ryann Yearwood      97 Bronx, NY              5-00.00      1.52m 
 22  5644 Jocelyn Culbreath   96 Rural Hall, NC         5-00.00      1.52m 
 22  9020 Latyria Jefferson   97 Tyler, TX              5-00.00      1.52m 
 22  9354 Amber McCrary       97 Milledgeville, GA      5-00.00      1.52m 
 22  7761 Nia Gibbs-Francis   97 Fort Campbell, KY      5-00.00      1.52m 
 22  3400 Victoria Rushing    96 Waco, TX               5-00.00      1.52m 
 22  9424 Shayla Ray          96 Columbiana, OH         5-00.00      1.52m 
 22 10186 Lagae Brigance      96 Missouri City, TX      5-00.00      1.52m 
 30  6852 Andrea McDonald     97 Metairie, LA           4-10.00      1.47m 
 30   387 Megan Roach         96 Franklin, TN           4-10.00      1.47m 
 30  9021 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX              4-10.00      1.47m 
 30  5267 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS             4-10.00      1.47m 
 30  1957 Tonette Lawson      97 Washington Park, IL    4-10.00      1.47m 
 30  1492 Brianna Walker      97 Helotes, TX            4-10.00      1.47m 
 30  1538 Janelle Gibbs       97 Newark, NJ             4-10.00      1.47m 
 30  7834 Danielle Johnson    97 Fort Worth, TX         4-10.00      1.47m 
 38  7624 Bethany Billings    96 El Dorado, AR          4-08.00      1.42m 
 38  1158 Saysha Williams     96 Lake Village, AR       4-08.00      1.42m 
 38  4531 Raquel Robinson     97 Desoto, TX             4-08.00      1.42m 
 38 10592 Vivian Smith        97 Cleveland, TN          4-08.00      1.42m 
 38  3541 Kelsey Evans        97 Imperial, MO           4-08.00      1.42m 
 38  5560 Victoria Harris     97 Manvel, TX             4-08.00      1.42m 
 44  2344 Jaia Piland         97 San Diego, CA          4-06.00      1.37m 
 44 10445 Azia Pitt           96 Sicklerville, NJ       4-06.00      1.37m 
 44   588 Jerica Mahaney      97 Columbia, MO           4-06.00      1.37m 
 44  2846 Rachael Romain      96 Elizabethtown, PA      4-06.00      1.37m 
 44  9245 Nicole Glenn        97 Pflugerville, TX       4-06.00      1.37m 
 44  9384 Jettin Murphy       97 Granbury, TX           4-06.00      1.37m 
 44   534 Tyra Thomas         96 Albion, MI             4-06.00      1.37m 
 44  7056 Tiana Moss          97 Springfield, OH        4-06.00      1.37m 
 44  1562 Katellyn Padgett    96 Concord, NC            4-06.00      1.37m 
 44  7226 Jada Hubert         97 St Louis, MO           4-06.00      1.37m 
 --  4422 Jenna Anthony       97 Collierville, TN            NH            
 --  7920 Abena Ofori         97 Spring, TX                  NH            
 --  3620 Julia Junkroski     97 Mokena, IL                  NH            
 --  6037 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA                NH            
 --  4337 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 --  1855 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO            DNS            
 --   774 Alisa Houston       97 Ventura, CA                DNS            
 --  7518 Alexandrea Hickson  97 Detroit, MI                DNS            
 --  9270 Morgan Hartsell     96 Lubbock, TX                DNS            
 --  5801 Ebony Hills         97 Harvey, LA                 DNS            
 --  2640 Lauren Parker       96 New Orleans, LA            DNS            
 --  8860 Kaitlin Sherman     97 Winston Salem, NC          DNS            
 --  9418 Alexus Pyles        97 Clarksburg, MD             DNS            
 --  5076 Raevyn Bailey       97 Las Vegas, NV              DNS            
 -- 10175 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                  DNS            
 --  5282 Kaitlyn Shoemaker   96 Topeka, KS                 DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault Intermediate 15-16
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    National: N 12-06  8/4/2006    Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9249 Meagan Gray         97 Kyle, TX              12-00.00      3.65m 
  2  9396 Chinne Okoronkwo    97 Lynnwood, WA          11-06.00      3.50m 
  3  9258 Emily Gunderson     96 Baytown, TX          J11-06.00      3.50m 
  4  9526 Maggie Waites       96 Vicksburg, MS        J11-06.00      3.50m 
  4  9410 Shay Petty          96 San Antonio, TX      J11-06.00      3.50m 
  6  3620 Julia Junkroski     97 Mokena, IL           J11-06.00      3.50m 
  7   387 Megan Roach         96 Franklin, TN          11-00.00      3.35m 
  7  9291 Tiffany James       96 Forney, TX            11-00.00      3.35m 
  7  9520 Katelyn Utley       96 Tifton, GA            11-00.00      3.35m 
  7  9492 Nicole Summersett   97 Austin, TX            11-00.00      3.35m 
 11  5130 Bailey Daigle       96 Napoleonville, LA    J11-00.00      3.35m 
 11  7041 Calie Spencer       96 New Braunfels, TX    J11-00.00      3.35m 
 11  9262 Sarah Hall          96 Springtown, TX       J11-00.00      3.35m 
 11  9270 Morgan Hartsell     96 Lubbock, TX          J11-00.00      3.35m 
 15  2430 Zoe Gossmeyer       96 Tremont, IL           10-06.00      3.20m 
 16  9506 Taylor Thompson     96 Mandeville, LA        10-00.00      3.04m 
 16  9371 Madison Mizell      97 Ponchatoula, LA       10-00.00      3.04m 
 16  3036 Whitney Walker      97 Houma, LA             10-00.00      3.04m 
 16  2427 Brooke Catherine    97 Bloomington, IL       10-00.00      3.04m 
 16  9541 April Wiederhold    96 Spring, TX            10-00.00      3.04m 
 16  9437 Rylee Robinson      97 Fayetteville, AR      10-00.00      3.04m 
 22  5693 Jenna Meyers-Sinet  96 Wellington, FL         9-06.00      2.89m 
 23  9480 Lauren Smith        97 Fredericksburg, TX     9-00.00      2.74m 
 23  9127 Megan Arnold        96 New Caney, TX          9-00.00      2.74m 
 23  6739 Kristin Kutach      96 Lake Jackson, TX       9-00.00      2.74m 
 23  9494 Mallory Sykora      96 Marietta, OK           9-00.00      2.74m 
 27  5274 Laramie Leakey      96 Valley Falls, KS       8-06.00      2.59m 
 27  9444 Julia Rubnitz       96 Memphis, TN            8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- 10561 Kaitlyn Black       97 Lumberton, TX               NH            
 --  9295 Imani Jerkins       96 Pittsburg, CA              DNS            
 --  4052 Charlotte Kowalk    97 Frederick, MD              DNS            
 --  9187 Jessie Clark        96 Jefferson City, MO         DNS            
 --  9353 Madolyn Mccormick   96 Floydada, TX               DNS            
 --   386 Katherine Napier    96 Thompsons Station,         DNS            
 --   143 Moriah Lorge        96 Madison, AL                DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate 15-16
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 10454 Cidaea Woods        96 Berlin, NJ            19-03.00  +0.0     5.86m 
  2  7475 Darrielle Mcqueen   96 Tallahassee, FL       19-02.00  +0.0     5.84m 
  3  6454 Floriane Kameni     97 Bellevue, WA          19-01.00   0.6     5.81m 
  4   312 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL        18-09.75   0.5     5.73m 
  5  6743 Shaniya Mitchell    96 Houston, TX           18-07.25   0.2     5.67m 
  6 10101 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA            18-06.00   1.0     5.63m 
  7  1593 Hailey Patterson    97 Fort Worth, TX        18-03.50   1.7     5.57m 
  8  5334 Phedenia Mosbey     96 Spring, TX            18-00.00   1.7     5.48m 
  9  4226 Asa Garcia          97 Lamarque, TX          17-09.25   1.3     5.41m 
 10 10060 Cyinna Booker       96 Tulare, CA            17-08.25   1.0     5.39m 
 10  7280 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL             17-08.25   0.6     5.39m 
 12  6415 Taylor Deloach      97 Savannah, GA          17-08.00   1.1     5.38m 
 12  6229 Bria Matthews       97 Jonesboro, GA         17-08.00   0.3     5.38m 
 14  5889 Jada Hunt           97 Roxie, MS             17-07.75   1.1     5.37m 
 15   587 Mikayla Logan       96 Columbia, MO          17-07.00   2.2     5.35m 
 16   649 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL     17-06.75  -2.0     5.35m 
 17  1855 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO       17-06.00   0.3     5.33m 
 18  6928 Nia Flagg           97 Gainesville, FL       17-05.25  +0.0     5.31m 
 19  9398 Jorden O'Neal       97 Elk Grove, CA         17-04.50  +0.0     5.29m 
 20  1624 Rachel Hilburn      97 Cypress, TX           17-04.00   0.8     5.28m 
 20  2645 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA      17-04.00   1.4     5.28m 
 22  8857 Ila Mumford         97 Winston Salem, NC     17-02.50   0.2     5.24m 
 23  9396 Chinne Okoronkwo    97 Lynnwood, WA          17-02.25  +0.0     5.23m 
 24  9303 Kennedy Jones       97 Castro Valley, CA     17-01.25  +0.0     5.21m 
 25  4483 Marcennia Milburn   96 Memphis, TN           17-00.75  +0.0     5.20m 
 26 10525 Spring Lucky-Dania  96 Round Rock, TX        17-00.50   1.0     5.19m 
 27  2990 Yasmeen Culbreath   96 Statesville, NC       16-11.50  +0.0     5.16m 
 28  8113 Dominique Nelson    96 Tallahassee, FL       16-11.25  -1.3     5.16m 
 29  1268 Desiree Horn        96 Houston, TX           16-10.00  +0.0     5.13m 
 30  9343 Mikaela Martin      97 Lake Mary, FL         16-09.00  +0.0     5.10m 
 31  4118 Jernaya Sharp       97 Garland, TX           16-08.75  +0.0     5.09m 
 32   586 Makayla Jones       96 Columbia, MO          16-08.25   1.1     5.08m 
 33  4930 Bria Johnson        96 Detroit, MI           16-07.25  +0.0     5.06m 
 33  8522 Samiyah Samuels     97 Cypress, TX           16-07.25  +0.0     5.06m 
 35  1382 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH     16-07.00   1.6     5.05m 
 36  6037 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA          16-05.00   0.2     5.00m 
 37 10399 Angel Malone        96 Milwaukee, WI         16-04.50   0.4     4.99m 
 38 10592 Vivian Smith        97 Cleveland, TN         16-04.00   0.1     4.97m 
 38  3171 Ashley Cameron      97 Houston, TX           16-04.00  -0.9     4.97m 
 40  3568 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI         16-03.75  +0.0     4.97m 
 41  6460 Sarah Stavig        97 Bothell, WA           16-03.25  +0.0     4.95m 
 42 10085 Gianna Cassinerio   96 Fresno, CA            16-02.75  -1.6     4.94m 
 43  1155 Leah Snipes         96 Little Rock, AR       16-02.25  +0.0     4.93m 
 44  5877 Kayla Phillips      96 Inglewood, CA         16-01.50   0.9     4.91m 
 45    78 Amber Ellis         96 Killeen, TX           16-01.00   0.1     4.90m 
 46  3408 Amy Turner          97 New Orleans, LA       16-00.00  +0.0     4.87m 
 47  4485 Jessica Parks       96 Memphis, TN           15-11.75   0.2     4.87m 
 48   405 Morgan Colbert      97 Reisterstown, MD      15-10.75  +0.0     4.84m 
 49  2773 Kyra Atkins         97 Greenville, SC        15-09.50  +0.0     4.81m 
 49  3838 Jade Hayes          96 Baton Rouge, LA       15-09.50   0.3     4.81m 
 51  9361 Taylor McGruder     97 Columbia, SC          15-09.00  +0.0     4.80m 
 51  3000 Mia Little          97 High Point, NC        15-09.00  -0.4     4.80m 
 53  3916 Hayley Griffin      96 Kingwood, TX          15-08.75  -1.1     4.79m 
 54  8968 Kylah Perry         96 Lindewold, NJ         15-08.50  +0.0     4.78m 
 55  1477 Brooke Giles        96 San Antonio, TX       15-07.75   0.9     4.76m 
 56  1380 Gabrielle Perryman  96 Cleveland Hts, OH     15-07.50   0.3     4.76m 
 57 10015 Elasha Williams     96 Carencro, LA          15-06.50   1.1     4.73m 
 57  9337 Taylor Mahone       97 Bentonville, AR       15-06.50  +0.0     4.73m 
 59  6028 Haley Berkeley      97 Richmond, VA          15-06.00   1.7     4.72m 
 60 10445 Azia Pitt           96 Sicklerville, NJ      15-05.50  +0.0     4.71m 
 61  5880 Lesley Walker       97 Long Beach, CA        15-05.00   1.3     4.69m 
 62  8719 Niara Hill          96 Brooklyn Park, MN     15-04.25   0.3     4.67m 
 63  7128 Taysha Wright       96 St Louis, MO          15-02.50  +0.0     4.63m 
 64  3427 Amira Davis         97 Philadelphia, PA      15-00.25  -0.3     4.57m 
 65  8724 Taloria Stiffin     96 Minneapolis, MN       14-11.25  +0.0     4.55m 
 66  4607 Taylor Dames        96 Miami, FL             14-09.00   0.2     4.49m 
 67  7624 Bethany Billings    96 El Dorado, AR         14-06.50  -2.4     4.43m 
 68  1158 Saysha Williams     96 Lake Village, AR      14-05.75  -1.0     4.41m 
 69  4759 Hailey Claseman     97 Little Falls, MN      14-03.25  -1.1     4.34m 
 70  9476 Jordan Small        96 St Louis, MO          14-00.75   1.6     4.28m 
 71  8688 Tyanna Whitaker     97 Des Moines, IA        14-00.00  -0.8     4.26m 
 72  3546 Monique Spann       96 Irvington, NJ         13-11.75  +0.0     4.26m 
 73  8992 Jordan Avance       96 Texarkana, AR         13-11.25  -1.4     4.24m 
 73    52 Brooke Dawson       97 Cincinnati, OH        13-11.25  +0.0     4.24m 
 75  6035 Sydney Lewis        97 Richmond, VA          13-11.00   0.4     4.24m 
 76  7226 Jada Hubert         97 St Louis, MO          13-10.25   1.7     4.22m 
 77 10339 Kodii Church        96 Mesquite, TX          13-09.25  +0.0     4.19m 
 78  5692 Paige Overcash      97 Henderson, CO         13-08.75  -2.1     4.18m 
 79  1660 Diamond Williams    96 Glenn Heights, TX     13-00.25  -0.1     3.96m 
 80  2148 Ashleigh Kocher     97 Westminster, MD       12-07.75  -0.9     3.85m 
 --  7536 Kailsi Thompson     97 Detroit, MI               FOUL                 
 --  2713 Sekayi Bracey       97 Grand Rapids, MI          FOUL                 
 --  3383 Aliyah Staten       97 Philadelphia, PA          FOUL                 
 --  5878 Yulinda Sam         97 Long Beach, CA            FOUL                 
 --   978 Brittany Taylor     96 Harker Heights, TX        FOUL                 
 --  7636 Khaila Jones        96 Searcy, AR                 DNS   NWI           
 --  9407 Winona Peace        97 Silver Spring, MD          DNS   NWI           
 --  9450 Tatiyanna Sanders   96 Teaneck, NJ                DNS   NWI           
 --  6198 Ryann Yearwood      97 Bronx, NY                  DNS   NWI           
 -- 10175 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                  DNS   NWI           
 --  9438 Nilsamarie Rodrigu  97 New York City, NY          DNS   NWI           
 --  5273 Imani Hutchinson    96 Kansas City, MO            DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate 15-16
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    National: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  7475 Darrielle Mcqueen   96 Tallahassee, FL       40-03.00   0.9    12.26m 
  2  4226 Asa Garcia          97 Lamarque, TX          39-03.25  +0.0    11.96m 
  3  9396 Chinne Okoronkwo    97 Lynnwood, WA          38-09.50  +0.0    11.82m 
  4 10060 Cyinna Booker       96 Tulare, CA            38-01.00   0.1    11.60m 
  5  6229 Bria Matthews       97 Jonesboro, GA         37-11.50   0.7    11.56m 
  6  5877 Kayla Phillips      96 Inglewood, CA         37-08.00   1.0    11.48m 
  7  9303 Kennedy Jones       97 Castro Valley, CA     37-00.50  +0.0    11.29m 
  8  7636 Khaila Jones        96 Searcy, AR            36-06.75   1.1    11.14m 
  9  6037 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA          36-06.00   0.7    11.12m 
 10  9361 Taylor McGruder     97 Columbia, SC          36-03.75  +0.0    11.06m 
 11 10132 Alexis Drake        96 Dallas, TX            36-01.50  +0.0    11.01m 
 11 10525 Spring Lucky-Dania  96 Round Rock, TX        36-01.50  +0.0    11.01m 
 13 10454 Cidaea Woods        96 Berlin, NJ            36-00.00   0.9    10.97m 
 13   751 Kristen Dowell      96 Glen Carbon, IL       36-00.00  +0.0    10.97m 
 15  6963 Valencia Johnson    97 Hoover, AL            35-06.75   0.6    10.83m 
 16  7710 Dominique James     97 Keller, TX            35-06.00  +0.0    10.82m 
 16  8719 Niara Hill          96 Brooklyn Park, MN     35-06.00  +0.0    10.82m 
 18  8857 Ila Mumford         97 Winston Salem, NC     35-01.25   1.5    10.69m 
 19  3568 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI         35-01.00  +0.0    10.69m 
 20 10015 Elasha Williams     96 Carencro, LA          34-11.25   1.9    10.64m 
 21  2240 Daijah Brown        97 Royal Palm Beach, F   34-09.00  +0.0    10.59m 
 22  1624 Rachel Hilburn      97 Cypress, TX           34-08.75  +0.0    10.58m 
 23    79 Miara Elmore        96 Killeen, TX           34-06.25  +0.0    10.52m 
 24  5508 Tierra Lacey        96 Hallandale Beach, F   34-05.00   0.7    10.49m 
 25  2821 Jenascia Peters     97 Poplarville, MS       34-04.25   1.6    10.47m 
 26   979 Vivian Walters      96 Harker Heights, TX    34-04.00  +0.0    10.46m 
 27  2990 Yasmeen Culbreath   96 Statesville, NC       34-03.25  +0.0    10.44m 
 28 10085 Gianna Cassinerio   96 Fresno, CA            34-03.00  +0.0    10.43m 
 29   586 Makayla Jones       96 Columbia, MO          34-02.75  +0.0    10.43m 
 30 10439 Daijah Hines        97 Atco, NJ              34-02.00   1.9    10.41m 
 31  7873 Yvonne Butler       96 Austin, TX            34-00.25  +0.0    10.36m 
 32  7226 Jada Hubert         97 St Louis, MO          33-10.50  +0.0    10.32m 
 33  1492 Brianna Walker      97 Helotes, TX           33-10.25   0.2    10.31m 
 33  2645 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA      33-10.25  +0.0    10.31m 
 35  3663 Bryce Lang          97 Lees Summit, MO       33-10.00   1.8    10.31m 
 36  1293 Alexis Young        97 Stafford, TX          33-09.25   0.4    10.29m 
 37  5266 Christina Bingaman  96 Lee's Summit, MO      33-08.75   1.6    10.28m 
 38  3573 Elexxus Welch       96 Brown Deer, WI        33-06.75   0.7    10.22m 
 39  6852 Andrea McDonald     97 Metairie, LA          33-02.50  +0.0    10.12m 
 40  3383 Aliyah Staten       97 Philadelphia, PA      33-01.25   1.2    10.09m 
 41 10390 Sydney Wilson       97 Sterling, KS          33-01.00  +0.0    10.08m 
 42  9177 Kylee Carter        97 Opelika, AL           32-11.50   1.9    10.04m 
 43  2037 Bria Hill           97 Ellicott City, MD     32-10.00  +0.0    10.00m 
 44  1734 Lawren Wright       96 Yeadon, PA            32-08.75  +0.0     9.97m 
 45  4485 Jessica Parks       96 Memphis, TN           32-07.25   0.1     9.93m 
 46  5873 Ari Lewis           96 Los Angeles, CA       32-06.75   0.3     9.92m 
 47  1961 Dynesha Powell      96 East St Louis, IL     32-06.25   NWI     9.91m 
 48  3011 Kayla Ruff          97 Conover, NC           32-05.75   0.1     9.89m 
 49  3916 Hayley Griffin      96 Kingwood, TX          32-03.75   1.4     9.84m 
 50  1593 Hailey Patterson    97 Fort Worth, TX        32-03.50   2.0     9.84m 
 51  1380 Gabrielle Perryman  96 Cleveland Hts, OH     32-03.25  +0.0     9.83m 
 52  7787 Kennedy Jackson     96 Texarkana, TX         31-11.25  +0.0     9.73m 
 53  5960 Mercedes Porter     96 Rantoul, IL           31-10.50   0.1     9.71m 
 54  2846 Rachael Romain      96 Elizabethtown, PA     31-08.50  +0.0     9.66m 
 55  6854 Brooke Petkovich    97 Kenner, LA            31-08.25  +0.0     9.65m 
 56  1815 Kennedy Turner      97 Desoto, TX            30-11.25   0.4     9.42m 
 57  7995 Jiovanna Woodruff   97 Grandview, MO         30-09.50  +0.0     9.38m 
 58  4759 Hailey Claseman     97 Little Falls, MN      30-03.50   NWI     9.23m 
 59    52 Brooke Dawson       97 Cincinnati, OH        30-03.25   0.1     9.22m 
 60  6035 Sydney Lewis        97 Richmond, VA          28-01.25   0.8     8.56m 
 61  4422 Jenna Anthony       97 Collierville, TN      27-11.25  +0.0     8.51m 
 62  7694 Cheyanne Cuevas     97 Bakersfield, CA       27-08.00   1.8     8.43m 
 63  1536 Nija Charles        97 Union, NJ             25-06.75  +0.0     7.79m 
 --  9404 Brianna Payne       96 Homestead, FL               ND   NWI           
 --  1158 Saysha Williams     96 Lake Village, AR            ND   NWI           
 --  1653 Briana Birdine      96 Dallas, TX                  ND   NWI           
 --  3709 KiArrah Moore       96 Raymore, MO                 ND   NWI           
 -- 10092 Damaris Hamilton    97 Selma, CA                   ND   NWI           
 --  3173 Ashley Carswell     96 Houston, TX               FOUL                 
 --  9149 Logan Boss          97 Obrien, FL                FOUL                 
 -- 10445 Azia Pitt           96 Sicklerville, NJ          FOUL                 
 --  3421 Dionne Anderson     96 Abington, PA               DNS   NWI           
 --  9021 Braneshia Payton    96 Tyler, TX                  DNS   NWI           
 --  2544 Amala Nixon         97 Lanham, MD                 DNS   NWI           
 --  7228 Alexis Kelly        97 Florissant, MO             DNS   NWI           
 --  4480 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN                DNS   NWI           
 --  5794 Asia Campbell       97 Gretna, LA                 DNS   NWI           
 -- 10177 De'Sha Manago       97 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 k Intermediate 15-16
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 4 KG
    National: N 52-01  8/2/2012    Ashlie Blake, Las Vegas, NV                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9144 Ashlie Blake        96 Las Vegas, NV         52-01.00N    15.87m 
  2  8224 Tyjae Scales        97 Pearland, TX          42-03.75     12.89m 
  3  6923 Shadayzha Bullock   97 Gainesville, FL       41-01.00     12.52m 
  4   974 Chyna Otis          97 Harker Heights, TX    40-08.75     12.41m 
  5  4573 Lloydricia Cameron  96 Miami, FL             40-02.25     12.24m 
  6  3081 Megan Dulaney       97 Pinole, CA            38-06.00     11.73m 
  7  9383 Daniella Murchison  97 Laguna Vista, TX      37-03.00     11.35m 
  8  9146 Victoria Blankensh  97 Corpus Christi, TX    36-07.00     11.15m 
  9  5336 Cori Runnels        97 Katy, TX              35-03.75     10.76m 
 10  9124 Mystasia Alexander  97 Lynwood, CA           34-02.50     10.42m 
 11  9397 AlisonJane Ondruse  96 Rosenberg, TX         34-02.00     10.41m 
 12  9204 Taylor Darden       96 Dufur, OR             33-05.25     10.19m 
 13  1082 Autumn Drayton      97 Charlotte, NC         33-03.00     10.13m 
 13  9503 Diamond Rose Thoma  96 Houston, TX           33-03.00     10.13m 
 15  9557 Kayla York          97 Cedar Lake, IN        33-01.50     10.09m 
 16   359 Olivia Griswold     97 Bolingbrook, IL       33-01.00     10.08m 
 17  1364 Jessenia Ellis      97 Poplar Bluff, MO      33-00.75     10.07m 
 18  3563 Courtney Chaney     96 Milwaukee, WI         32-11.00     10.03m 
 19  3656 Cierra Collins      96 Grandview, MO         32-07.00      9.93m 
 20  5777 Adreinne Gilbert    96 Conley, GA            32-05.75      9.89m 
 21 10037 Ashley Berry        97 Somerset, NJ          31-11.50      9.74m 
 22  9214 Jessie Droogsma     97 Gulf Breeze, FL       31-11.00      9.72m 
 23  4942 Courtney Taylor     97 Detroit, MI           31-09.25      9.68m 
 23  6859 Chinyere Njoku      97 Fayetteville, GA      31-09.25      9.68m 
 25  6967 Nia Rickman         96 Hoover, AL            31-08.00      9.65m 
 26  7953 Richon Rogers       97 Grand Prairie, TX     31-06.00      9.60m 
 27  5318 Crystal Webb        97 Vallejo, CA           31-04.50      9.56m 
 28  9461 Joanna Scott        97 Corpus Christi, TX    30-10.50      9.41m 
 29   775 Micaiah Lugo        96 Oxnard, CA            30-10.00      9.39m 
 30  8108 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL       30-09.00      9.37m 
 31  6238 Jourdan Johnson     97 Wesley Chapel, FL     30-07.50      9.33m 
 32   455 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX       30-02.00      9.19m 
 33  5395 Gabrielle Jett      96 Perrysburg, OH        29-11.50      9.13m 
 33  5509 Alaina Thomas       97 Hallandale Beach, F   29-11.50      9.13m 
 35  5744 Akkeva Howard       96 Pine Bluff, AR        29-09.00      9.06m 
 36  5531 Selena Jaramillo    96 Palmdale, CA          29-08.00      9.04m 
 37  9373 Veronica Mondragon  96 Laredo, TX            29-07.00      9.01m 
 38  2603 Emeri Crawford      97 Gastonia, NC          29-00.00      8.83m 
 38  6756 Elaina Stroscher    97 River Ridge, LA       29-00.00      8.83m 
 40  3659 Aziza Harrell       97 Kansas City, MO       28-08.00      8.73m 
 41  6688 Julia Delesdernier  96 Metairie, LA          28-07.75      8.73m 
 42  9317 Sidnee Land         96 Baytown, TX           28-07.50      8.72m 
 43  2607 Hannah Henry        96 Mt Holly, NC          28-06.00      8.68m 
 44  5258 Kayla Brown         97 Virginia Beach, VA    28-02.50      8.59m 
 45  7419 Paris Anderson      97 Somerset, NJ          28-01.50      8.57m 
 46  4134 Keiara Day          97 Baton Rouge, LA       27-11.25      8.51m 
 47  4822 Ashley Hoskins      97 Greenville, TX        27-10.50      8.49m 
 47 10015 Elasha Williams     96 Carencro, LA          27-10.50      8.49m 
 49  4034 Aja Leachman        96 Lexington, KY         27-08.50      8.44m 
 50  7175 Marissa Farris      96 Florissant, MO        27-05.25      8.36m 
 51  4776 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miramar Optimist, F   27-04.75      8.35m 
 52  6032 Destiny Dabney      97 Richmond, VA          27-00.25      8.23m 
 53  7634 Janah Hymes         97 Crossett, AR          26-00.75      7.94m 
 54  1149 Taylor Person       97 North Little Rock,    25-09.50      7.86m 
 55  7974 Jasmine Bryant      96 Grandview, MO         25-06.25      7.77m 
 56 10246 Leah Campbell       96 Akron, OH             25-06.00      7.77m 
 57 10164 Lania Roberts       96 Louisville, KY        23-09.50      7.25m 
 58  6698 Meredith Leveille   96 Mandeville, LA        23-06.25      7.16m 
 59  1140 Krystian Littrill   96 Alexander, AR         23-05.00      7.13m 
 60   625 Briana Houser       97 Cincinnati, OH        22-09.75      6.95m 
 61   900 Destiny Williams    96 Bloomfield, CT        22-06.50      6.87m 
 62  6466 Autumn Green        97 Baltimore, MD         21-00.50      6.41m 
 63  9011 Charity Williams    97 Texarkana, TX         16-08.00      5.08m 
 --  4337 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 --   526 Nate Everett        97 Detroit, MI                DNS            
 --  5075 Quianna Joyner      97 Neptune, NJ                DNS            
 --  9499 Haley Teel          96 Portland, TX               DNS            
 --   631 Akesa M-Ariba       96 Cincinnati, OH             DNS            
 -- 10177 De'Sha Manago       97 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 --  8231 Jemira Thomlison    97 Pearland, TX               DNS            
 --  2867 Carissa Tinsley     97 Colfax, IL                 DNS            
 --  6874 Aundriana Gaston    97 Las Vegas, NV              DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Intermediate 15-16
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 163-11  8/3/2011    Chamaya Turner, Garden Ridge, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4573 Lloydricia Cameron  96 Miami, FL               45.73m     150-00 
  2  9144 Ashlie Blake        96 Las Vegas, NV           45.68m     149-10 
  3  9557 Kayla York          97 Cedar Lake, IN          41.68m     136-09 
  4  9383 Daniella Murchison  97 Laguna Vista, TX        40.54m     133-00 
  5  9124 Mystasia Alexander  97 Lynwood, CA             38.21m     125-04 
  6  8224 Tyjae Scales        97 Pearland, TX            37.58m     123-03 
  7  9259 Phoebe Gustely      97 Coconut Creek, FL       37.27m     122-03 
  8  9373 Veronica Mondragon  96 Laredo, TX              37.26m     122-03 
  9  9173 Jacquetta Cannon    96 Midland, TX             35.26m     115-08 
 10 10037 Ashley Berry        97 Somerset, NJ            34.95m     114-08 
 11  9317 Sidnee Land         96 Baytown, TX             34.92m     114-07 
 12  9389 Audriana Nichol     96 Machesney Park, IL      34.90m     114-06 
 13  9503 Diamond Rose Thoma  96 Houston, TX             34.52m     113-03 
 14  6923 Shadayzha Bullock   97 Gainesville, FL         34.23m     112-04 
 15  1364 Jessenia Ellis      97 Poplar Bluff, MO        33.62m     110-04 
 16  5336 Cori Runnels        97 Katy, TX                33.35m     109-05 
 17  5395 Gabrielle Jett      96 Perrysburg, OH          32.35m     106-02 
 18  9391 Sabrina Nieto       97 Rosanky, TX             31.29m     102-08 
 19  9324 Elizabeth Leone     96 Venice, FL              29.89m      98-01 
 20   974 Chyna Otis          97 Harker Heights, TX      29.53m      96-10 
 21  3563 Courtney Chaney     96 Milwaukee, WI           29.01m      95-02 
 22  8231 Jemira Thomlison    97 Pearland, TX            28.79m      94-05 
 23  4034 Aja Leachman        96 Lexington, KY           28.47m      93-05 
 24  2607 Hannah Henry        96 Mt Holly, NC            28.40m      93-02 
 25  9204 Taylor Darden       96 Dufur, OR               28.20m      92-06 
 26  9517 Allie Twietmeyer    97 Cheney, KS              28.09m      92-02 
 27  9214 Jessie Droogsma     97 Gulf Breeze, FL         27.79m      91-02 
 28  5777 Adreinne Gilbert    96 Conley, GA              27.54m      90-04 
 29  5318 Crystal Webb        97 Vallejo, CA             27.06m      88-09 
 30  5509 Alaina Thomas       97 Hallandale Beach, F     26.95m      88-05 
 31  9403 Neely Parsons       96 New London, OH          26.55m      87-01 
 32  7953 Richon Rogers       97 Grand Prairie, TX       26.43m      86-08 
 33  6688 Julia Delesdernier  96 Metairie, LA            25.98m      85-03 
 34  3659 Aziza Harrell       97 Kansas City, MO         25.91m      85-00 
 35 10246 Leah Campbell       96 Akron, OH               25.50m      83-08 
 36  6698 Meredith Leveille   96 Mandeville, LA          25.49m      83-07 
 37  2148 Ashleigh Kocher     97 Westminster, MD         25.40m      83-04 
 38  7634 Janah Hymes         97 Crossett, AR            24.67m      80-11 
 39   455 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX         24.66m      80-11 
 40  8194 Justice Jefferson   97 Missouri City, TX       24.62m      80-09 
 41  6032 Destiny Dabney      97 Richmond, VA            24.24m      79-06 
 42  6710 Samantha Zelden     97 Folsom, LA              24.12m      79-02 
 43  6900 Courtney Spann      96 Spartanburg, SC         23.94m      78-06 
 44  5352 Courtney Curry      97 Frisco, TX              23.64m      77-07 
 45  6756 Elaina Stroscher    97 River Ridge, LA         23.28m      76-04 
 46  4776 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miramar Optimist, F     23.24m      76-03 
 47  4068 Kaela Yamini        97 Lawrenceville, GA       23.14m      75-11 
 48   625 Briana Houser       97 Cincinnati, OH          22.87m      75-00 
 49  5258 Kayla Brown         97 Virginia Beach, VA      22.76m      74-08 
 50  7419 Paris Anderson      97 Somerset, NJ            21.66m      71-01 
 50   359 Olivia Griswold     97 Bolingbrook, IL         21.66m      71-01 
 52  6967 Nia Rickman         96 Hoover, AL              21.62m      70-11 
 53  7175 Marissa Farris      96 Florissant, MO          20.62m      67-08 
 54 10164 Lania Roberts       96 Louisville, KY          18.80m      61-08 
 55  4942 Courtney Taylor     97 Detroit, MI             17.23m      56-06 
 56  5744 Akkeva Howard       96 Pine Bluff, AR          16.56m      54-04 
 57  5964 Marqusha Oliver     96 Kansas City, MO         14.96m      49-01 
 58  8941 Makayla Pearson-Si  96 Lawerenceville, VA      14.92m      48-11 
 59  9011 Charity Williams    97 Texarkana, TX           13.46m      44-02 
 60  6874 Aundriana Gaston    97 Las Vegas, NV           12.84m      42-01 
 --  1082 Autumn Drayton      97 Charlotte, NC             FOUL            
 --   775 Micaiah Lugo        96 Oxnard, CA                FOUL            
 --  4337 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 --  2867 Carissa Tinsley     97 Colfax, IL                 DNS            
 --  7974 Jasmine Bryant      96 Grandview, MO              DNS            
 --  5075 Quianna Joyner      97 Neptune, NJ                DNS            
 -- 10177 De'Sha Manago       97 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 --   526 Nate Everett        97 Detroit, MI                DNS            
 --  2453 Paige Cero          97 Antioch, CA                DNS            
 --   725 Raini Glades        97 Burlington, KS             DNS            
 --  9126 Rachel Approbato    96 Orange Park, FL            DNS            
 -- 10578 Octavia Gory        97 Memphis, TN                DNS            
 --  9499 Haley Teel          96 Portland, TX               DNS            
 --  2139 Kate Mclemore       96 Eunice, LA                 DNS            
 --  1149 Taylor Person       97 North Little Rock,         DNS            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate 15-16
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    National: N 149-01  8/3/2009    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9124 Mystasia Alexander  97 Lynwood, CA             40.16m     131-09 
  2  6710 Samantha Zelden     97 Folsom, LA              39.74m     130-04 
  3  9144 Ashlie Blake        96 Las Vegas, NV           39.52m     129-08 
  4  9386 Andrea Navarro      96 Wichita, KS             35.66m     117-00 
  5  9517 Allie Twietmeyer    97 Cheney, KS              35.20m     115-06 
  6  1042 Melissa Salinas     97 Fresno, CA              34.04m     111-08 
  7  9559 Ashtin Zamzow       96 Goliad, TX              32.94m     108-01 
  8 10532 Patricia Nintcheli  97 Austin, TX              29.38m      96-05 
  9  7419 Paris Anderson      97 Somerset, NJ            28.36m      93-00 
 10  9234 Kore Frazier        97 Houston, TX             28.16m      92-05 
 11  9259 Phoebe Gustely      97 Coconut Creek, FL       27.86m      91-05 
 12  4573 Lloydricia Cameron  96 Miami, FL               27.78m      91-02 
 13  8992 Jordan Avance       96 Texarkana, AR           27.72m      90-11 
 14  9363 Ann Mcstravick      97 Magnolia, TX            27.38m      89-10 
 14   725 Raini Glades        97 Burlington, KS          27.38m      89-10 
 16  8108 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL         27.20m      89-03 
 17  6688 Julia Delesdernier  96 Metairie, LA            26.56m      87-02 
 18    83 Jannia Price        97 Killeen, TX             26.50m      86-11 
 19  5267 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS              25.08m      82-03 
 20  6923 Shadayzha Bullock   97 Gainesville, FL         24.98m      81-11 
 21  2607 Hannah Henry        96 Mt Holly, NC            24.94m      81-10 
 22  9391 Sabrina Nieto       97 Rosanky, TX             24.84m      81-06 
 23   974 Chyna Otis          97 Harker Heights, TX      24.52m      80-05 
 24  3541 Kelsey Evans        97 Imperial, MO            24.02m      78-10 
 25  7280 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL               23.92m      78-06 
 26 10418 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN            23.71m      77-09 
 27  8231 Jemira Thomlison    97 Pearland, TX            23.58m      77-04 
 28  5395 Gabrielle Jett      96 Perrysburg, OH          23.23m      76-02 
 29  5777 Adreinne Gilbert    96 Conley, GA              21.54m      70-08 
 30  3288 Jakiva Mcgee        97 Pembroke, IL            21.47m      70-05 
 31  4621 Dayaun Waiters      96 Miami, FL               20.96m      68-09 
 32  7281 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL             20.51m      67-03 
 33  6698 Meredith Leveille   96 Mandeville, LA          20.38m      66-10 
 34  9032 Taelor Mason        97 Bridgeton, MO           20.28m      66-06 
 35  4134 Keiara Day          97 Baton Rouge, LA         20.19m      66-03 
 36  4068 Kaela Yamini        97 Lawrenceville, GA       20.12m      66-00 
 37   455 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX         19.92m      65-04 
 38  3281 Joshlyn Jefferson   97 Kankakee, IL            18.27m      59-11 
 39  6555 Aubrionna Hebert    97 Tomball, TX             17.88m      58-08 
 40  3002 Cortne Mcclain      97 Greensboro, NC          17.48m      57-04 
 41  5245 Tierian Glenn       96 New Orleans, LA         17.33m      56-10 
 42  1562 Katellyn Padgett    96 Concord, NC             17.21m      56-05 
 43   481 Be'Nesha Hargrove   96 Bay City, TX            17.15m      56-03 
 44  8069 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA            15.96m      52-04 
 45 10164 Lania Roberts       96 Louisville, KY          15.39m      50-06 
 46  7534 Calin Stokes-Morga  96 Detroit, MI             15.20m      49-10 
 47  4422 Jenna Anthony       97 Collierville, TN        15.00m      49-02 
 48  4564 Brianca Washington  96 Arlington, TX           14.92m      48-11 
 49  5680 Cassidy Ray         97 Ardmore, OK             14.89m      48-10 
 50  6895 Teasia Mcwhorter    96 Spartanburg, SC         14.28m      46-10 
 51  6874 Aundriana Gaston    97 Las Vegas, NV           14.01m      45-11 
 52  8366 Jadaire Jefferson   97 Fresno, TX              13.64m      44-09 
 53 10246 Leah Campbell       96 Akron, OH               12.76m      41-10 
 54    52 Brooke Dawson       97 Cincinnati, OH          12.67m      41-07 
 55 10491 Hannah Frazier      97 Worthington, OH         10.68m      35-00 
 --  4337 Nyah Wilkinson      97 Upper Marlboro, MD        FOUL            
 --   526 Nate Everett        97 Detroit, MI                DNS            
 --  2453 Paige Cero          97 Antioch, CA                DNS            
 --  5352 Courtney Curry      97 Frisco, TX                 DNS            
 --  2126 Loren Moorer        97 Pensacola, FL              DNS            
 -- 10177 De'Sha Manago       97 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 --  1149 Taylor Person       97 North Little Rock,         DNS            
 --  4825 Tina Stowe          96 Mobile, AL                 DNS            
 --  7316 Brittney Griffin    97 St. Louis, MO              DNS            
 -- 10175 Jeanelle Ivey       96 Bowie, MD                  DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16 Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 10101 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA               25.01  -0.8  3    886
  2   312 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           25.58  -0.6  2    834
  3  1438 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA             25.77  -2.9  7    817
  4  7280 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL                25.81  -0.8  6    814
  5  7767 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN          26.20  -0.8  4    780
  6  9359 Brittany Mcgee      96 Brandon, FL              26.25  -0.6  2    775
  7  7281 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL              26.28  -0.8  3    773
  8 10592 Vivian Smith        97 Cleveland, TN            26.45  -0.8  6    758
  9  6709 Victoria Young      97 Laplace, LA              26.54  -0.6  2    751
 10  9559 Ashtin Zamzow       96 Goliad, TX               26.94  -2.9  7    717
 11  6552 Justice Edwards     97 Houston, TX              27.07  -0.8  3    706
 12  1513 Dazieha Granby      97 Columbus, GA             27.14  -0.8  6    700
 13 10418 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN             27.37  -0.8  6    681
 14  7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor      96 St Louis, MO             27.39  -0.8  4    680
 15  1382 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH        27.46  -0.8  6    674
 16  6037 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA             27.49  -1.1  5    672
 17  6788 Chelsie Mangum      96 Houston, TX              27.51  -0.6  2    670
 18 10095 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA               27.58  -0.8  3    664
 19  2645 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA         27.59  -0.8  6    664
 20  1380 Gabrielle Perryman  96 Cleveland Hts, OH        27.61  -0.8  4    662
 21  9210 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX               27.62  -0.8  1    661
 22  8108 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL          27.93  -2.9  7    636
 23   649 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL        27.93  -2.9  7    636
 24  4480 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN              27.95  -0.6  2    635
 25  2279 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        27.96  -0.8  6    634
 26  3568 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI            27.96  -2.9  7    634
 27  9320 Cassie Leal         97 Pleasanton, TX           27.97  -0.8  6    633
 28  3707 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO         28.00  -0.6  2    631
 29  3178 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX              28.01  -0.8  4    630
 30  6790 Kristian Ojonta     96 Houston, TX              28.14  -0.8  1    620
 31  4607 Taylor Dames        96 Miami, FL                28.33  -0.8  1    605
 32  1857 Kiara Clark         97 Kansas City, MO          28.35  -1.1  5    604
 33  3917 Kristen Kirsch      96 Kingwood, TX             28.36  -0.8  3    603
 34  3916 Hayley Griffin      96 Kingwood, TX             28.40  -2.9  7    600
 35  9479 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO               28.40  -0.8  3    600
 36  8069 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA             28.46  -0.6  2    595
 37  5413 Rayven Sanders      96 Oakland, CA              28.48  -0.8  1    594
 38  9343 Mikaela Martin      97 Lake Mary, FL            28.63  -1.1  5    582
 39  9418 Alexus Pyles        97 Clarksburg, MD           28.69  -0.8  4    577
 40  1855 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO          28.71  -2.9  7    576
 41  5267 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS               28.96  -0.8  1    557
 42  3541 Kelsey Evans        97 Imperial, MO             29.05  -0.8  1    551
 43  8992 Jordan Avance       96 Texarkana, AR            29.20  -1.1  5    539
 44  3542 Sabrina Gretzmache  97 Arnold, MO               29.38  -1.1  5    526
 45  6035 Sydney Lewis        97 Richmond, VA             29.54  -0.8  1    515
 46  9306 Rebecca Kazen       96 Laredo, TX               29.60  -0.8  3    510
 47  3915 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX             29.71  -0.8  4    503
 48  2889 Rickii Banks        97 Charlotte, NC            30.00  -0.8  4    482
 49  5915 Dru Valentine       97 Cibolo, TX               30.23  -0.8  4    466
 50 10015 Elasha Williams     96 Carencro, LA             30.31  -0.8  3    461
 51   455 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX          30.61  -1.1  5    440
 52  6198 Ryann Yearwood      97 Bronx, NY                31.16  -2.9  7    404
 53  6894 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC          32.27  -0.6  2    335
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate 15-16 Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 10101 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA             2:14.96   4    893
  2  2645 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA       2:27.80   4    721
  3   312 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL         2:27.86   4    720
  4  6709 Victoria Young      97 Laplace, LA            2:29.88   2    694
  5  7281 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL            2:32.37   4    663
  6  2279 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL      2:32.41   4    663
  7  1382 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:33.76   3    646
  8  7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor      96 St Louis, MO           2:33.88   1    645
  9  6035 Sydney Lewis        97 Richmond, VA           2:34.41   1    639
 10 10418 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN           2:34.91   3    633
 11  6788 Chelsie Mangum      96 Houston, TX            2:35.64   1    624
 12  3541 Kelsey Evans        97 Imperial, MO           2:35.69   2    623
 13  9559 Ashtin Zamzow       96 Goliad, TX             2:37.01   4    608
 14  9418 Alexus Pyles        97 Clarksburg, MD         2:37.85   3    598
 15  6790 Kristian Ojonta     96 Houston, TX            2:38.05   2    595
 16  6037 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA           2:38.27   4    593
 17  3707 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO       2:38.49   2    590
 18 10592 Vivian Smith        97 Cleveland, TN          2:39.82   4    575
 19  9359 Brittany Mcgee      96 Brandon, FL            2:41.08   4    561
 20  3178 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX            2:41.27   3    558
 21  5267 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS             2:41.70   1    554
 22  9306 Rebecca Kazen       96 Laredo, TX             2:42.36   3    546
 23  9320 Cassie Leal         97 Pleasanton, TX         2:42.75   3    542
 24  3915 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX           2:43.58   3    532
 25  9210 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX             2:43.69   1    531
 26  7767 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN        2:43.77   3    530
 27  3916 Hayley Griffin      96 Kingwood, TX           2:44.00   3    528
 28  9343 Mikaela Martin      97 Lake Mary, FL          2:45.57   3    511
 29  8108 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL        2:46.25   4    503
 30  3917 Kristen Kirsch      96 Kingwood, TX           2:46.30   2    503
 31  6552 Justice Edwards     97 Houston, TX            2:46.31   3    503
 32 10095 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA             2:46.88   4    497
 33  3542 Sabrina Gretzmache  97 Arnold, MO             2:47.22   2    493
 34  1857 Kiara Clark         97 Kansas City, MO        2:47.42   2    491
 35   649 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL      2:49.07   4    473
 36  1855 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO        2:52.19   4    441
 37  9479 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO             2:52.29   2    440
 38  7280 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL              2:52.55   4    437
 39   455 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX        2:52.94   1    434
 40  4480 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN            2:54.23   3    421
 41  3568 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI          2:54.48   1    418
 42  1380 Gabrielle Perryman  96 Cleveland Hts, OH      2:54.86   2    414
 43  8069 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA           2:55.58   2    407
 44  6198 Ryann Yearwood      97 Bronx, NY              2:56.90   1    395
 45  2889 Rickii Banks        97 Charlotte, NC          2:58.05   1    384
 46  4607 Taylor Dames        96 Miami, FL              2:58.62   2    378
 47  8992 Jordan Avance       96 Texarkana, AR          3:01.04   2    356
 48  5915 Dru Valentine       97 Cibolo, TX             3:10.55   1    273
 49  1513 Dazieha Granby      97 Columbus, GA           3:12.06   1    261
 50  6894 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC        3:12.81   1    255
 51  1438 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA           3:17.93   3    217
 52  5413 Rayven Sanders      96 Oakland, CA            3:26.78   3    157
 -- 10015 Elasha Williams     96 Carencro, LA               DNS   1 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate 15-16 Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  7281 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL              15.05   0.6  1    835
  2   312 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           15.29  -0.2  5    804
  3  4480 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN              15.47  +0.0  3    781
  4  6037 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA             15.70  -0.9  4    751
  5  9559 Ashtin Zamzow       96 Goliad, TX               15.75   1.3  2    745
  6   649 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL        15.77   1.3  2    743
  7 10095 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA               15.84   0.6  1    734
  8  2645 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA         15.85  -0.9  4    733
  9  9359 Brittany Mcgee      96 Brandon, FL              15.86  -1.7  7    732
 10  9418 Alexus Pyles        97 Clarksburg, MD           15.92   1.3  2    724
 11 10418 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN             16.16  +0.0  3    695
 12  1857 Kiara Clark         97 Kansas City, MO          16.18   1.3  2    692
 13  9343 Mikaela Martin      97 Lake Mary, FL            16.19  -0.2  5    691
 14  1855 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO          16.45  -0.9  4    660
 15  2279 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        16.45   0.6  1    660
 16  3568 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI            16.47  +0.0  3    658
 17  8108 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL          16.59  -0.9  4    644
 18  9210 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX               16.82  +0.0  3    617
 19  4607 Taylor Dames        96 Miami, FL                17.00  -2.4  6    596
 20  7767 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN          17.04  -0.9  4    592
 21  9320 Cassie Leal         97 Pleasanton, TX           17.06  -2.4  6    590
 22  5267 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS               17.10   1.3  2    585
 23 10101 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA               17.16   1.3  2    579
 24  5413 Rayven Sanders      96 Oakland, CA              17.16   1.3  2    579
 25  3178 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX              17.19  -2.4  6    575
 26  1382 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH        17.22  -0.2  5    572
 27  8069 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA             17.32  -1.7  7    561
 28 10592 Vivian Smith        97 Cleveland, TN            17.35  -1.7  7    558
 29  6552 Justice Edwards     97 Houston, TX              17.36  -1.7  7    556
 30  3707 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO         17.43  -1.7  7    549
 31  3915 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX             17.47  +0.0  3    544
 32  3916 Hayley Griffin      96 Kingwood, TX             17.51  -2.4  6    540
 33  3917 Kristen Kirsch      96 Kingwood, TX             17.85  -0.2  5    504
 34  3542 Sabrina Gretzmache  97 Arnold, MO               17.91  +0.0  3    498
 35  9479 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO               18.01   0.6  1    487
 36  1438 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA             18.02  -1.7  7    486
 37  8992 Jordan Avance       96 Texarkana, AR            18.15  +0.0  3    473
 38  7280 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL                18.18  +0.0  3    470
 39  5915 Dru Valentine       97 Cibolo, TX               18.23   1.3  2    465
 40  3541 Kelsey Evans        97 Imperial, MO             18.44  -1.7  7    444
 41  9306 Rebecca Kazen       96 Laredo, TX               18.73  -0.9  4    416
 42  6790 Kristian Ojonta     96 Houston, TX              18.75  -0.2  5    414
 43  6035 Sydney Lewis        97 Richmond, VA             19.02  -2.4  6    388
 44  6198 Ryann Yearwood      97 Bronx, NY                19.09  -2.4  6    382
 45   455 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX          19.32  -0.2  5    361
 46 10015 Elasha Williams     96 Carencro, LA             19.60  -0.9  4    336
 47  1380 Gabrielle Perryman  96 Cleveland Hts, OH        19.61  -2.4  6    335
 48  1513 Dazieha Granby      97 Columbus, GA             20.12   0.6  1    292
 49  6709 Victoria Young      97 Laplace, LA              20.35  -0.9  4    274
 50  7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor      96 St Louis, MO             20.37  -0.2  5    272
 51  6788 Chelsie Mangum      96 Houston, TX              20.46  -1.7  7    265
 52  2889 Rickii Banks        97 Charlotte, NC            21.16   0.6  1    213
 53  6894 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC          25.03  -2.4  6     23
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Intermediate 15-16 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 10095 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA               1.62m    5-03.75    759
  1   649 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL        1.62m    5-03.75    759
  1  9559 Ashtin Zamzow       96 Goliad, TX               1.62m    5-03.75    759
  4  7281 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL              1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4  4480 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN              1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4  3178 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX              1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4  9320 Cassie Leal         97 Pleasanton, TX           1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4  3915 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4  6037 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4  5413 Rayven Sanders      96 Oakland, CA              1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4  9359 Brittany Mcgee      96 Brandon, FL              1.57m    5-01.75    701
 12  6198 Ryann Yearwood      97 Bronx, NY                1.52m    4-11.75    644
 12  4607 Taylor Dames        96 Miami, FL                1.52m    4-11.75    644
 12  1438 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA             1.52m    4-11.75    644
 12  2279 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        1.52m    4-11.75    644
 12  9306 Rebecca Kazen       96 Laredo, TX               1.52m    4-11.75    644
 12  1855 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO          1.52m    4-11.75    644
 18  3541 Kelsey Evans        97 Imperial, MO             1.47m    4-09.75    588
 18  9418 Alexus Pyles        97 Clarksburg, MD           1.47m    4-09.75    588
 18  9343 Mikaela Martin      97 Lake Mary, FL            1.47m    4-09.75    588
 18  8108 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL          1.47m    4-09.75    588
 18  2645 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA         1.47m    4-09.75    588
 18   312 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           1.47m    4-09.75    588
 18 10592 Vivian Smith        97 Cleveland, TN            1.47m    4-09.75    588
 25  7280 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL                1.42m    4-07.75    534
 25  6552 Justice Edwards     97 Houston, TX              1.42m    4-07.75    534
 25 10418 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN             1.42m    4-07.75    534
 25  6790 Kristian Ojonta     96 Houston, TX              1.42m    4-07.75    534
 25  3707 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO         1.42m    4-07.75    534
 25  1382 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH        1.42m    4-07.75    534
 25  3568 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI            1.42m    4-07.75    534
 32  1380 Gabrielle Perryman  96 Cleveland Hts, OH        1.37m    4-06.00    481
 32  1857 Kiara Clark         97 Kansas City, MO          1.37m    4-06.00    481
 32  3542 Sabrina Gretzmache  97 Arnold, MO               1.37m    4-06.00    481
 32  8992 Jordan Avance       96 Texarkana, AR            1.37m    4-06.00    481
 32 10101 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA               1.37m    4-06.00    481
 32  3916 Hayley Griffin      96 Kingwood, TX             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 38  9210 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX               1.32m    4-04.00    429
 38  7767 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN          1.32m    4-04.00    429
 38  6788 Chelsie Mangum      96 Houston, TX              1.32m    4-04.00    429
 38  8069 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 38  6035 Sydney Lewis        97 Richmond, VA             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 38  6709 Victoria Young      97 Laplace, LA              1.32m    4-04.00    429
 38  9479 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO               1.32m    4-04.00    429
 45 10015 Elasha Williams     96 Carencro, LA             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 45  3917 Kristen Kirsch      96 Kingwood, TX             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 47  5915 Dru Valentine       97 Cibolo, TX               1.22m    4-00.00    331
 47  2889 Rickii Banks        97 Charlotte, NC            1.22m    4-00.00    331
 47  1513 Dazieha Granby      97 Columbus, GA             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 50   455 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX          1.17m    3-10.00    284
 50  6894 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC          1.17m    3-10.00    284
 --  7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor      96 St Louis, MO                NH            
 --  5267 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS                  NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Intermediate 15-16 Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 10101 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA               5.60m   NWI  18-04.50    729
  2  9359 Brittany Mcgee      96 Brandon, FL              5.56m   0.5  18-03.00    717
  3   312 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           5.37m   0.1  17-07.50    663
  4  9559 Ashtin Zamzow       96 Goliad, TX               5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25    603
  5   649 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL        5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50    598
  6  1855 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO          5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75    587
  7  6037 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA             5.05m   0.8  16-07.00    573
  8  7767 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN          5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50    570
  9  7280 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL                5.03m   0.1  16-06.00    567
 10  9343 Mikaela Martin      97 Lake Mary, FL            4.97m   0.2  16-03.75    551
 11  2645 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA         4.96m  -1.6  16-03.25    548
 12  1438 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00    546
 13  7281 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL              4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00    532
 14 10592 Vivian Smith        97 Cleveland, TN            4.85m  -1.1  15-11.00    519
 15  2279 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75    511
 16  1380 Gabrielle Perryman  96 Cleveland Hts, OH        4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00    485
 16  9320 Cassie Leal         97 Pleasanton, TX           4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00    485
 18 10095 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA               4.64m  -1.1  15-02.75    464
 19  3707 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO         4.63m  -0.6  15-02.25    461
 19  3915 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX             4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25    461
 19  6709 Victoria Young      97 Laplace, LA              4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25    461
 22  8108 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL          4.59m  -1.8  15-00.75    451
 23  1382 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH        4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
 23  4480 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN              4.56m  -0.7  14-11.50    443
 25  3916 Hayley Griffin      96 Kingwood, TX             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25    428
 26  6788 Chelsie Mangum      96 Houston, TX              4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75    426
 27  6198 Ryann Yearwood      97 Bronx, NY                4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50    411
 28  6790 Kristian Ojonta     96 Houston, TX              4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25    403
 29  6552 Justice Edwards     97 Houston, TX              4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50    398
 30  3917 Kristen Kirsch      96 Kingwood, TX             4.35m  -2.1  14-03.25    391
 30  5413 Rayven Sanders      96 Oakland, CA              4.35m  -2.3  14-03.25    391
 32  3178 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX              4.34m   0.3  14-03.00    388
 33  9210 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX               4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75    381
 34  8992 Jordan Avance       96 Texarkana, AR            4.27m   0.2  14-00.25    371
 34  1513 Dazieha Granby      97 Columbus, GA             4.27m   0.1  14-00.25    371
 36  9418 Alexus Pyles        97 Clarksburg, MD           4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75    369
 37  9306 Rebecca Kazen       96 Laredo, TX               4.24m   0.1  13-11.00    364
 38 10418 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN             4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50    362
 38  9479 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO               4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50    362
 40  8069 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA             4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25    347
 41  3541 Kelsey Evans        97 Imperial, MO             4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75    345
 42  3542 Sabrina Gretzmache  97 Arnold, MO               4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25    336
 43  6894 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC          4.10m   0.2  13-05.50    331
 43  6035 Sydney Lewis        97 Richmond, VA             4.10m   0.4  13-05.50    331
 45  1857 Kiara Clark         97 Kansas City, MO          4.07m  +0.0  13-04.25    324
 46   455 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX          4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50    319
 47  4607 Taylor Dames        96 Miami, FL                4.04m  -1.1  13-03.25    317
 48  5267 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS               4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00    310
 49  5915 Dru Valentine       97 Cibolo, TX               3.91m   0.5  12-10.00    287
 50  7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor      96 St Louis, MO             3.66m  +0.0  12-00.25    233
 --  2889 Rickii Banks        97 Charlotte, NC             FOUL                 
 --  3568 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI             FOUL                 
 -- 10015 Elasha Williams     96 Carencro, LA               DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Intermediate 15-16 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  7280 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL                9.62m   31-06.75    505
  2  9559 Ashtin Zamzow       96 Goliad, TX               9.44m   30-11.75    493
  3  2279 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL        9.36m   30-08.50    488
  4  7281 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL              9.34m   30-07.75    486
  5  9306 Rebecca Kazen       96 Laredo, TX               9.28m   30-05.50    482
  6   455 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX          8.83m   28-11.75    453
  7  8108 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL          8.74m   28-08.25    447
  8   312 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL           8.61m   28-03.00    439
  9   649 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL        8.60m   28-02.75    438
  9  6709 Victoria Young      97 Laplace, LA              8.60m   28-02.75    438
 11 10101 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA               8.52m   27-11.50    433
 12  6790 Kristian Ojonta     96 Houston, TX              8.38m   27-06.00    424
 13 10418 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN             8.35m   27-04.75    422
 14  9418 Alexus Pyles        97 Clarksburg, MD           8.25m   27-01.00    416
 15  1855 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO          8.24m   27-00.50    415
 16  9359 Brittany Mcgee      96 Brandon, FL              8.19m   26-10.50    412
 17 10015 Elasha Williams     96 Carencro, LA             7.98m   26-02.25    398
 18 10095 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA               7.90m   25-11.00    393
 19  9343 Mikaela Martin      97 Lake Mary, FL            7.85m   25-09.25    390
 20  1382 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH        7.83m   25-08.25    388
 21  1438 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA             7.82m   25-08.00    388
 22  8992 Jordan Avance       96 Texarkana, AR            7.79m   25-06.75    386
 23  5413 Rayven Sanders      96 Oakland, CA              7.73m   25-04.50    382
 24  3917 Kristen Kirsch      96 Kingwood, TX             7.72m   25-04.00    381
 25  8069 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA             7.70m   25-03.25    380
 26  3568 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI            7.69m   25-02.75    379
 27 10592 Vivian Smith        97 Cleveland, TN            7.58m   24-10.50    372
 28  9479 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO               7.57m   24-10.00    372
 29  5267 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS               7.48m   24-06.50    366
 30  2645 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA         7.44m   24-05.00    363
 30  7767 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN          7.44m   24-05.00    363
 32  6788 Chelsie Mangum      96 Houston, TX              7.37m   24-02.25    359
 33  1857 Kiara Clark         97 Kansas City, MO          7.35m   24-01.50    357
 34  4480 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN              7.31m   23-11.75    355
 35  6037 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA             7.29m   23-11.00    354
 36  3542 Sabrina Gretzmache  97 Arnold, MO               7.26m   23-10.00    352
 37  1380 Gabrielle Perryman  96 Cleveland Hts, OH        7.24m   23-09.00    350
 38  3915 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX             7.15m   23-05.50    345
 39  6552 Justice Edwards     97 Houston, TX              7.13m   23-04.75    343
 40  3178 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX              7.04m   23-01.25    338
 41  9320 Cassie Leal         97 Pleasanton, TX           6.91m   22-08.00    329
 41  3916 Hayley Griffin      96 Kingwood, TX             6.91m   22-08.00    329
 43  3707 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO         6.73m   22-01.00    318
 44  6198 Ryann Yearwood      97 Bronx, NY                6.70m   21-11.75    316
 45  9210 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX               6.65m   21-10.00    313
 46  3541 Kelsey Evans        97 Imperial, MO             6.53m   21-05.25    305
 47  7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor      96 St Louis, MO             6.44m   21-01.50    299
 48  5915 Dru Valentine       97 Cibolo, TX               6.28m   20-07.25    289
 49  6894 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC          6.20m   20-04.25    284
 50  4607 Taylor Dames        96 Miami, FL                6.11m   20-00.50    278
 51  6035 Sydney Lewis        97 Richmond, VA             5.12m   16-09.75    216
 52  1513 Dazieha Granby      97 Columbus, GA             4.93m   16-02.25    204
 53  2889 Rickii Banks        97 Charlotte, NC            4.79m   15-08.75    195
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate 15-16 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9559 Ashtin Zamzow       96 Goliad, TX              32.92m     108-00    532
  2  8108 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL         31.80m     104-04    511
  3  9306 Rebecca Kazen       96 Laredo, TX              29.02m      95-02    458
  4  2279 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL       28.40m      93-02    446
  5   312 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL          28.26m      92-08    444
  6  9359 Brittany Mcgee      96 Brandon, FL             27.44m      90-00    428
  7  1855 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO         27.14m      89-00    423
  8  3916 Hayley Griffin      96 Kingwood, TX            26.52m      87-00    411
  9  2645 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA        26.34m      86-05    407
 10  6037 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA            26.20m      85-11    405
 11  5267 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS              25.86m      84-10    398
 12   455 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX         25.48m      83-07    391
 13 10418 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN            24.94m      81-10    381
 14  8992 Jordan Avance       96 Texarkana, AR           24.90m      81-08    380
 15  9320 Cassie Leal         97 Pleasanton, TX          24.88m      81-07    380
 16  9479 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO              24.64m      80-10    376
 17 10592 Vivian Smith        97 Cleveland, TN           24.30m      79-09    369
 18  7280 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL               24.04m      78-10    364
 19 10101 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA              24.02m      78-10    364
 20  3541 Kelsey Evans        97 Imperial, MO            23.88m      78-04    361
 21 10095 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA              23.64m      77-07    357
 22  3917 Kristen Kirsch      96 Kingwood, TX            23.08m      75-09    346
 23  9418 Alexus Pyles        97 Clarksburg, MD          22.80m      74-10    341
 24  6709 Victoria Young      97 Laplace, LA             22.64m      74-03    338
 25  7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor      96 St Louis, MO            22.46m      73-08    335
 26  9343 Mikaela Martin      97 Lake Mary, FL           22.12m      72-07    328
 27  3542 Sabrina Gretzmache  97 Arnold, MO              21.80m      71-06    322
 28  8069 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA            21.46m      70-05    316
 29  6788 Chelsie Mangum      96 Houston, TX             21.24m      69-08    312
 29  1380 Gabrielle Perryman  96 Cleveland Hts, OH       21.24m      69-08    312
 31  7767 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN         20.84m      68-04    305
 32   649 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL       20.62m      67-08    300
 33  3568 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI           20.40m      66-11    296
 34  1382 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH       20.02m      65-08    289
 35  5413 Rayven Sanders      96 Oakland, CA             18.62m      61-01    263
 36  7281 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL             18.42m      60-05    260
 37  4607 Taylor Dames        96 Miami, FL               17.72m      58-02    247
 38  6552 Justice Edwards     97 Houston, TX             17.34m      56-11    240
 39  1857 Kiara Clark         97 Kansas City, MO         17.22m      56-06    237
 40  6198 Ryann Yearwood      97 Bronx, NY               17.02m      55-10    234
 41  5915 Dru Valentine       97 Cibolo, TX              16.78m      55-01    229
 42  1438 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA            16.58m      54-05    226
 43  3178 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX             16.42m      53-10    223
 44  6894 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC         15.12m      49-07    199
 45  3707 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO        14.92m      48-11    195
 46  9210 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX              14.58m      47-10    189
 47  2889 Rickii Banks        97 Charlotte, NC           14.38m      47-02    185
 48  3915 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX            13.88m      45-06    176
 49  4480 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN             13.60m      44-07    171
 50  6790 Kristian Ojonta     96 Houston, TX             12.26m      40-03    147
 51  1513 Dazieha Granby      97 Columbus, GA            11.28m      37-00    129
 52  6035 Sydney Lewis        97 Richmond, VA             8.52m      27-11     80
 -- 10015 Elasha Williams     96 Carencro, LA               DNS            
 
Girls Heptathlon Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
    National: N  5170  7/31/2011   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   312 Maya Neal           96 Naperville, IL            4492  
  2  9559 Ashtin Zamzow       96 Goliad, TX                4457  
  3 10101 Mikaela Smith       97 Clovis, CA                4365  
  4  9359 Brittany Mcgee      96 Brandon, FL               4326  
  5  7281 Stefani Kerrison    96 Orlando, FL               4250  
  6  6037 Lachyna Roe         97 Richmond, VA              4049  
  7  2279 Gillian Morrison    97 Coral Springs, FL         4046  
  8  2645 Erica Evans         97 College Park, GA          4024  
  9   649 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beach, FL         3947  
 10 10095 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Clovis, CA                3868  
 11  8108 Brittany Corbett    96 Tallahassee, FL           3780  
 12  1855 Nekiesha Bailey     97 Kansas City, MO           3746  
 13 10592 Vivian Smith        97 Cleveland, TN             3739  
 14 10418 Myranda Ham         97 Franklin, TN              3708  
 15  7280 Bejai Fray          96 Ocala, FL                 3691  
 16  9320 Cassie Leal         97 Pleasanton, TX            3660  
 17  9343 Mikaela Martin      97 Lake Mary, FL             3641  
 18  9418 Alexus Pyles        97 Clarksburg, MD            3613  
 19  7767 Sonja White         96 Clarksville, TN           3569  
 20  1382 Asya Renoylds       96 Cleveland Hts, OH         3546  
 21  4480 Darragh May         96 Memphis, TN               3507  
 22  9306 Rebecca Kazen       96 Laredo, TX                3420  
 23  3178 Renee Gentle        96 Houston, TX               3413  
 24  6709 Victoria Young      97 Laplace, LA               3385  
 25  1438 Maya Marshall       96 Marietta, GA              3324  
 26  3916 Hayley Griffin      96 Kingwood, TX              3317  
 27  6552 Justice Edwards     97 Houston, TX               3280  
 28  3707 Nicole Kallenberge  97 Lee's Summit, MO          3278  
 29  3915 Heidi Friar         96 Kingwood, TX              3262  
 30  3541 Kelsey Evans        97 Imperial, MO              3217  
 31  1857 Kiara Clark         97 Kansas City, MO           3186  
 32  6790 Kristian Ojonta     96 Houston, TX               3137  
 33  9210 Tamia Derosier      97 Forney, TX                3121  
 34  3917 Kristen Kirsch      96 Kingwood, TX              3107  
 35  6788 Chelsie Mangum      96 Houston, TX               3085  
 36  5413 Rayven Sanders      96 Oakland, CA               3067  
 37  9479 Katherine Smith     96 Parker, CO                3066  
 38  4607 Taylor Dames        96 Miami, FL                 3065  
 39  1380 Gabrielle Perryman  96 Cleveland Hts, OH         3039  
 40  8069 Taylor Jones        97 Kennesaw, GA              3035  
 41  3542 Sabrina Gretzmache  97 Arnold, MO                3008  
 42  8992 Jordan Avance       96 Texarkana, AR             2986  
 43  3568 Sydnee Matthew      96 Milwaukee, WI             2919  
 44  6198 Ryann Yearwood      97 Bronx, NY                 2786  
 45  5267 Caroline Craig      97 Auburn, KS                2770  
 46   455 Erin Breish         97 League City, TX           2682  
 47  6035 Sydney Lewis        97 Richmond, VA              2598  
 48  7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor      96 St Louis, MO              2464  
 49  5915 Dru Valentine       97 Cibolo, TX                2340  
 50  1513 Dazieha Granby      97 Columbus, GA              2288  
 51  2889 Rickii Banks        97 Charlotte, NC             1790  
 52  6894 Natalie Hudson      97 Spartanburg, SC           1711  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 15:01.00  1992        Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1588 Moriah Cionelo      96 Albuquerque, NM       17:18.81  
  2  6116 Fiona Dunleavy      96 Garland, TX           17:31.21  
  3   672 Kelsey Carney       97 Groveland, FL         17:55.84  
  4  5329 Denisse Aguilar     97 Houston, TX           18:49.12  
  5  2389 Ana Cruz            96 Orlando, FL           19:31.53  
  6  4776 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miramar Optimist, F   19:44.75  
  7  1901 Tahaira Dancy       96 Douglasville, GA      19:48.71  
  8  7228 Alexis Kelly        97 Florissant, MO        19:54.42  
  9   591 Hannah Schweikert   96 Columbia, MO          20:13.53  
 10  7805 Lesli Jurrells      96 Converse, TX          24:34.39  
 11  7807 Kaylynn Parker      97 San Antonio, TX       26:58.99  
 12  5152 Tyashia Williams    96 Deltona, FL           27:00.93  
 13 10246 Leah Campbell       96 Akron, OH             29:06.53  
 --  4510 Jala Allen          97 Memphis, TN                DNF  
 -- 10578 Octavia Gory        97 Memphis, TN                DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young 17-18
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8472 Bria Carter         94 Houston, TX              11.94Q -1.7  8 
  2  5115 Marcquita Stalbert  95 New Orleans, LA          11.99Q -2.5 12 
  3  9272 Rushell Harvey      95 Houston, TX              12.11Q -1.5  6 
  4  3012 Paisley Simmons     95 High Point, NC           12.13Q -1.4  1 
  5  4781 Regine Williams     95 Miramar Optimist, F      12.13Q -1.4 11 
  6  3260 Aaliyah Brown       95 Frankfort, IL            12.15Q -1.5 10 
  7  7879 Macahla Wesley      95 Austin, TX               12.16Q -2.1  5 
  8  8711 Taylor Anderson     94 Brooklyn Park, MN        12.18Q -1.5  3 
  9  5855 Lorenda Holston     95 Fayetteville, GA         12.22Q -1.8  4 
 10  7623 Sabrina Antimo      93 Cabot, AR                12.34Q -1.3  7 
 11  7082 Tiffeney Cannon     94 St Louis, MO             12.51Q -1.9  2 
 12   364 Anita Saffa         94 Aurora, IL               12.61Q -1.4  9 
 13  5276 Jazmine McCoy       94 Kansas City, MO          12.13q -1.5  6 
 14  5113 Shannon Ray         95 Waggaman, LA             12.19q -1.5 10 
 15  8432 Rhenique Williams   94 Mesquite, TX             12.20q -1.5  3 
 16  8507 Akeyla Mitchell     95 Corpus Christi, TX       12.26q -1.8  4 
 17  2117 Marika Brown        95 Little Elm, TX           12.27q -1.8  4 
 18  4571 J'Nea Bellamy       94 Miami, FL                12.27q -2.1  5 
 19  8686 Agnus Sayeh         95 Des Moines, IA           12.32q -1.4 11 
 20  4748 Tahtyana Peer       94 Milwaukee, WI            12.38q -1.5  3 
 21  5349 Bianca Brazil       95 Frisco, TX               12.48q -1.5  6 
 22  5477 Melany Frierson     95 Christiana, TN           12.48q -1.3  7 
 23  2670 S'Kayia Hampton     95 Jonesboro, GA            12.49q -1.5  6 
 24   968 Angel Byers         94 Pflugerville, TX         12.50q -2.1  5 
 25    81 Kiara Mccoy         93 Fort Hood, TX            12.54  -1.9  2 
 26  8199 Tiara Johnson       94 Pearland, TX             12.56  -1.5 10 
 26  4260 Lashawnda Simmons   94 Manor, TX                12.56  -1.4  1 
 28  6263 Adriana Berkhalter  95 Lancaster, TX            12.59  -2.5 12 
 28  5086 Adriana Newell      95 Sparks, NV               12.59  -1.7  8 
 30   166 Rickitha Hicks      94 Eldorado, AR             12.60  -1.5  3 
 31  5085 Aliyah Mathews      94 Las Vegas, NV            12.65  -1.4 11 
 32  7317 Alexandria Isom     95 St Louis, MO             12.66  -2.5 12 
 33  5479 Kierra Jackson      94 Antioch, TN              12.66  -1.7  8 
 34  8029 Alliyah Powell      95 Houston, TX              12.69  -1.4  9 
 35  2395 Quatasia Fantroy    95 Tampa, FL                12.70  -1.9  2 
 36  4581 Dishondria Mccoo    94 Miami, FL                12.74  -1.5 10 
 37  1148 Trakia Patton       94 Alexander, AR            12.76  -1.3  7 
 38  1754 Peri Moran          94 Highland Village, T      12.78  -1.3  7 
 39  6957 Amanda Dean         95 Birmingham, AL           12.79  -1.3  7 
 40  5798 Alexia Fortenberry  94 Harvey, LA               12.81  -1.5 10 
 41   269 Sierra King         95 McDonough, GA            12.83  -1.8  4 
 42  3006 Zariha Moss         95 Newton, NC               12.84  -1.4 11 
 42  8756 Chasin Gladdis      95 Lithonia, GA             12.84  -2.1  5 
 44  4745 Toney Lock          95 Milwaukee, WI            12.86  -2.5 12 
 45   795 Iesha Hardiman      94 San Jose, CA             12.88  -1.8  4 
 46  9326 Megan Linder        95 Eagan, MN                12.90  -1.9  2 
 47  4921 Chynna Garland      95 Detroit, MI              12.91  -1.3  7 
 48  7639 Aulexis Pippen      95 Crossett, AR             12.93  -1.7  8 
 49  7191 Jennifer Watt       95 Florissant, MO           12.96  -1.4 11 
 50  5869 Ashley Haynes       95 Los Angeles, CA          12.97  -1.7  8 
 51  5093 Skye Childs         95 Leavenworth, KS          13.03  -1.5  6 
 52  1202 Kelsey Wright       95 Elkridge, MD             13.05  -1.4  1 
 53  8846 Fatima Funderburk   94 Winston Salem, NC        13.08  -2.5 12 
 54  5875 Bailey Mason        95 Inglewood, CA            13.08  -1.5  6 
 55  5494 Andresja Dearmas    95 Lorain, OH               13.11  -1.7  8 
 56 10252 Kennedy Payne       95 Akron, OH                13.14  -1.5  6 
 57  2127 Jasmine Williams    95 Pensacola, FL            13.14  -1.4  9 
 58  9429 Anika Ricks         95 Wichita, KS              13.14  -1.4  1 
 59  9501 Shemanette Terry    95 Irvine, CA               13.15  -2.1  5 
 60  3009 Hunter Roberts      94 Jamestown, NC            13.15  -1.5  3 
 61  4385 Chantel Edwards     95 West Bloomfield, MI      13.18  -1.9  2 
 62  2556 Jasmine Sillemon    95 Crowell, TX              13.21  -1.4  9 
 63  6193 Elizabeth Myers     95 Cambria Heights, NY      13.21  -1.8  4 
 64  5872 Sydney Johnson      95 Los Angeles, CA          13.28  -1.5 10 
 65  7531 Amber Sanders       94 Detroit, MI              13.39  -1.3  7 
 66 10247 Dezarae Clark       95 Copley, OH               13.39  -1.5  3 
 67  4390 Elizabeth Kendall   95 Southfield, MI           13.40  -2.5 12 
 68  7643 Ashleigh Taylor     95 North Little Rock,       13.45  -1.4  9 
 69  4729 Markayla Julian     94 Aurora, CO               13.65  -2.1  5 
 70  3665 Khawaja Mccallop    95 Kansas City, MO          14.64  -1.4  1 
 --  4777 Zaria White         95 Miramar Optimist, F        DNS  -1.5  3 
 --  1246 Myavia Armstrong    95 Hungerford, TX             DNS  -2.1  5 
 --  1732 Amber Waiters       95 Collingdale, PA            DNS  -1.9  2 
 --  1726 Shalyssa Smith      95 Collingdale, PA            DNS  -1.8  4 
 --  8468 Bealoved Brown      94 Beaumont, TX               DNS  -1.8  4 
 -- 10257 Aminah Wesley       94 Warren, OH                 DNS  -1.5 10 
 --  8144 Bernice Bamgbade    94 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.4  1 
 --  6013 Annastacia Anderso  94 Commerce City, CO          DNS  -1.4  1 
 --  8120 Kieona Wilson       95 Tallahassee, FL            DNS  -1.3  7 
 --   275 Jalilissa Marcus    95 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  -2.1  5 
 --  5500 Nia Dorner          95 Sacramento, CA             DNS  -1.9  2 
 --  6829 Briauna Kilgore     95 Brandywine, MD             DNS  -1.7  8 
 --  5007 Amy Hicks           94 Phila, PA                  DNS  -1.4 11 
 --  5578 Ravin Gilbert       94 Land O Lakes, FL           DNS  -1.5  6 
 --  2833 Alexandria Gholsto  95 Town Creek, AL             DNS  -1.4  9 
 --  5109 Nicole Henderson    95 New Orleans, LA            DNS  -2.5 12 
 --  4751 Deysha Smith-Jenki  93 Milwaukee, WI              DNS  -1.7  8 
 --  9473 Abby Simon          94 Andale, KS                 DNS  -1.4 11 
 --  4562 Jessica Smith       95 Arlington, TX              DNS  -1.5  3 
 --   297 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville, IL             DNS  -1.4  1 
 --  4866 Jayla Scholis       95 Seaside, CA                DNS  -1.4  9 
 --  8938 Chynnna Cabiness    95 Lawrenceville, VA          DNS  -1.9  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young 17-18
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5115 Marcquita Stalbert  95 New Orleans, LA          11.88Q +0.0  2 
  2  3260 Aaliyah Brown       95 Frankfort, IL            11.89Q -0.3  3 
  3  9272 Rushell Harvey      95 Houston, TX              11.92Q -0.4  1 
  4  8472 Bria Carter         94 Houston, TX              11.91Q -0.3  3 
  5  3012 Paisley Simmons     95 High Point, NC           11.97Q -0.4  1 
  6  8711 Taylor Anderson     94 Brooklyn Park, MN        11.99Q +0.0  2 
  7  4781 Regine Williams     95 Miramar Optimist, F      12.00q +0.0  2 
  8  5276 Jazmine McCoy       94 Kansas City, MO          12.10q -0.3  3 
  9  5855 Lorenda Holston     95 Fayetteville, GA         12.18  -0.4  1 
 10  8432 Rhenique Williams   94 Mesquite, TX             12.22  -0.4  1 
 11  7623 Sabrina Antimo      93 Cabot, AR                12.27  -0.4  1 
 12  4571 J'Nea Bellamy       94 Miami, FL                12.27  -0.3  3 
 13  5477 Melany Frierson     95 Christiana, TN           12.31  -0.4  1 
 14  4748 Tahtyana Peer       94 Milwaukee, WI            12.33  +0.0  2 
 15   968 Angel Byers         94 Pflugerville, TX         12.36  -0.3  3 
 16  5349 Bianca Brazil       95 Frisco, TX               12.39  -0.4  1 
 17  8507 Akeyla Mitchell     95 Corpus Christi, TX       12.41  -0.4  1 
 18  2117 Marika Brown        95 Little Elm, TX           12.42  +0.0  2 
 19  8686 Agnus Sayeh         95 Des Moines, IA           12.42  -0.3  3 
 20  5113 Shannon Ray         95 Waggaman, LA             12.50  +0.0  2 
 21  2670 S'Kayia Hampton     95 Jonesboro, GA            12.53  +0.0  2 
 22   364 Anita Saffa         94 Aurora, IL               12.63  -0.3  3 
 23  7082 Tiffeney Cannon     94 St Louis, MO             12.79  +0.0  2 
 24  7879 Macahla Wesley      95 Austin, TX               13.52  -0.3  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Young 17-18
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.3h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3260 Aaliyah Brown       95 Frankfort, IL            11.89  -1.6 
  2  5115 Marcquita Stalbert  95 New Orleans, LA          11.94  -1.6  11.931
  3  8472 Bria Carter         94 Houston, TX              11.94  -1.6  11.938
  4  5276 Jazmine McCoy       94 Kansas City, MO          12.04  -1.6 
  5  3012 Paisley Simmons     95 High Point, NC           12.11  -1.6 
  6  4781 Regine Williams     95 Miramar Optimist, F      12.19  -1.6  12.182
  7  8711 Taylor Anderson     94 Brooklyn Park, MN        12.19  -1.6  12.185
  8  9272 Rushell Harvey      95 Houston, TX              12.19  -1.6  12.189
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young 17-18
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5115 Marcquita Stalbert  95 New Orleans, LA          24.11Q -1.4 14 
  2  4781 Regine Williams     95 Miramar Optimist, F      24.25Q  0.1 12 
  3  8507 Akeyla Mitchell     95 Corpus Christi, TX       24.54Q -0.8 13 
  4  3260 Aaliyah Brown       95 Frankfort, IL            24.59Q  0.6 11 
  5  9272 Rushell Harvey      95 Houston, TX              24.60Q -0.5 10 
  6  3012 Paisley Simmons     95 High Point, NC           24.70Q -1.8  5 
  7  9094 Adriana Allen       95 Miramar, FL              24.72Q -1.3  3 
  8  8472 Bria Carter         94 Houston, TX              24.78Q -2.0  8 
  9  8468 Bealoved Brown      94 Beaumont, TX             24.96Q  0.8  9 
 10  3262 Megan Paul          94 Lake Zurich, IL          24.98Q -1.0  2 
 11  2176 Kourtney Keller     94 Mableton, GA             25.00Q -1.5  6 
 12  8131 Kiannah Alexander   94 Olive Branch, MS         25.04Q  0.5  4 
 13  2556 Jasmine Sillemon    95 Crowell, TX              25.31Q -1.1  1 
 14  8029 Alliyah Powell      95 Houston, TX              25.64Q -2.2  7 
 15  5276 Jazmine McCoy       94 Kansas City, MO          24.60q -1.4 14 
 16  7879 Macahla Wesley      95 Austin, TX               24.63q -0.8 13 
 17  8432 Rhenique Williams   94 Mesquite, TX             24.63q -0.8 13 
 18  2822 Chianne Peyton      94 Gulfport, MS             24.83q -0.5 10 
 19  9379 Sandra Moran        94 Raymond, MS              24.88q  0.6 11 
 20   790 Ellisa Bryant       95 San Jose, CA             24.96q  0.1 12 
 21  4748 Tahtyana Peer       94 Milwaukee, WI            25.04q -0.5 10 
 22  1665 Travia Jones        95 Rowlett, TX              25.04q -1.8  5 
 23  7100 Cheyenne Hoerr      94 St Louis, MO             25.09q -1.3  3 
 24  7623 Sabrina Antimo      93 Cabot, AR                25.11q  0.8  9 
 25  2670 S'Kayia Hampton     95 Jonesboro, GA            25.15   0.6 11 
 26  7317 Alexandria Isom     95 St Louis, MO             25.26   0.6 11 
 27   968 Angel Byers         94 Pflugerville, TX         25.30  -0.8 13 
 28  5113 Shannon Ray         95 Waggaman, LA             25.30  -2.0  8 
 29  9326 Megan Linder        95 Eagan, MN                25.33  -1.4 14 
 30  8757 Crystal Gray        94 Lithonia, GA             25.37  -1.1  1 
 31  4424 Erika Christian     95 Memphis, TN              25.38  -2.0  8 
 32   576 Jazzmine's Folston  95 Cocoa, FL                25.41  -1.5  6 
 33  1280 Asia Roberts        94 Humble, TX               25.42  -1.5  6 
 34  8686 Agnus Sayeh         95 Des Moines, IA           25.44  -1.5  6 
 35   168 Brianna Swinton     94 Little Rock, AR          25.44   0.6 11 
 36  4571 J'Nea Bellamy       94 Miami, FL                25.50  -1.3  3 
 37  6263 Adriana Berkhalter  95 Lancaster, TX            25.51   0.5  4 
 38  4260 Lashawnda Simmons   94 Manor, TX                25.53   0.8  9 
 39   409 Imani Daye          94 Baltimore, MD            25.55   0.5  4 
 40  6929 Abby Hani           95 Gainesville, FL          25.65   0.1 12 
 41   795 Iesha Hardiman      94 San Jose, CA             25.70  -0.5 10 
 42  7082 Tiffeney Cannon     94 St Louis, MO             25.71   0.5  4 
 43  5086 Adriana Newell      95 Sparks, NV               25.73  -1.8  5 
 44   269 Sierra King         95 McDonough, GA            25.74  -2.2  7 
 45  5085 Aliyah Mathews      94 Las Vegas, NV            25.89  -2.0  8 
 46  1652 Regina Wilkerson    94 Citra, FL                25.91  -1.4 14 
 47  9154 Nakita Brewer       94 Omaha, NE                25.95   0.5  4 
 48  1405 Jasmine Lett        94 Cleveland, OH            25.98   0.1 12 
 49  5020 Imani Quillen       94 Philadelphia, PA         26.03  -1.8  5 
 50  9500 Shebanette Terry    95 Irvine, CA               26.03   0.1 12 
 51  4386 Gabrielle Edwards   95 West Bloomfield, MI      26.04  -1.3  3 
 52  2306 Camirey Jackson     94 Austin, TX               26.04  -2.2  7 
 53  9298 Nailah Johnson      95 Clinton, MD              26.08  -2.0  8 
 54  7088 Essence Daniels-Br  95 St. Louis, MO            26.12  -1.0  2 
 55  4924 Danielle Hawthorne  95 Detroit, MI              26.14  -2.2  7 
 56  5233 Amanda Trapp        95 Clemson, SC              26.15  -2.2  7 
 57  2044 Adeola Togun        95 Woodstock, MD            26.19  -2.0  8 
 58  6957 Amanda Dean         95 Birmingham, AL           26.24  -1.5  6 
 59  4921 Chynna Garland      95 Detroit, MI              26.26  -1.5  6 
 60  2064 Xiomara Perkins     95 Santa Clarita, CA        26.28  -1.4 14 
 61  3006 Zariha Moss         95 Newton, NC               26.32  -1.8  5 
 62  1754 Peri Moran          94 Highland Village, T      26.33  -2.0  8 
 63  8846 Fatima Funderburk   94 Winston Salem, NC        26.37  -0.5 10 
 64  2395 Quatasia Fantroy    95 Tampa, FL                26.38  -1.4 14 
 65  5289 Chandler Wilson     95 Trenton, MO              26.46  -0.5 10 
 66  9501 Shemanette Terry    95 Irvine, CA               26.50  -1.3  3 
 67   525 Leah Ellis          95 Augusta, MI              26.52  -1.0  2 
 68  7630 Tanesha Green       93 Little Rock, AR          26.58   0.6 11 
 69  5872 Sydney Johnson      95 Los Angeles, CA          26.63  -1.3  3 
 70  4745 Toney Lock          95 Milwaukee, WI            26.63  -1.1  1 
 71  5646 Somora Edwards      95 Winston-salem, NC        26.75  -0.8 13 
 72  1202 Kelsey Wright       95 Elkridge, MD             26.76  -1.3  3 
 73  3762 Aliayah Mcdonald    94 Harker Heights, TX       26.78  -1.5  6 
 74 10247 Dezarae Clark       95 Copley, OH               26.85  -1.8  5 
 75  1711 Kiara Bright        95 Sharon Hill, PA          26.95  -1.4 14 
 76  6193 Elizabeth Myers     95 Cambria Heights, NY      26.96  -2.0  8 
 77  2038 Simone Jackson      94 Ellicott City, MD        27.02   0.8  9 
 78  3710 Jamie Newsome       95 Lee's Summit, MO         27.06  -1.8  5 
 79  9429 Anika Ricks         95 Wichita, KS              27.47  -1.3  3 
 80  3698 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO              27.65  -1.1  1 
 81  5093 Skye Childs         95 Leavenworth, KS          27.75  -2.2  7 
 82  4729 Markayla Julian     94 Aurora, CO               27.82  -1.0  2 
 83  9282 Alexandra Hilliard  94 Lawrence, KS             28.01   0.5  4 
 84  8938 Chynnna Cabiness    95 Lawrenceville, VA        29.59  -1.8  5 
 85  8408 Alissa Mccoy        95 Chesapeake, VA           31.38  -1.5  6 
 86   301 Ashley Fouch        94 Bartlett, IL             31.77   0.8  9 
 --  1726 Shalyssa Smith      95 Collingdale, PA            DNS  -1.0  2 
 -- 10257 Aminah Wesley       94 Warren, OH                 DNS   0.5  4 
 -- 10071 Deanna Tate         95 Nashville, TN              DNS  -1.1  1 
 -- 10070 Breanna Tate        95 Nashville, TN              DNS  -2.2  7 
 --  5500 Nia Dorner          95 Sacramento, CA             DNS  -1.1  1 
 --  5494 Andresja Dearmas    95 Lorain, OH                 DNS  -0.8 13 
 --  5869 Ashley Haynes       95 Los Angeles, CA            DNS   0.8  9 
 --  2833 Alexandria Gholsto  95 Town Creek, AL             DNS  -0.5 10 
 --  8144 Bernice Bamgbade    94 Houston, TX                DNS   0.1 12 
 --  6013 Annastacia Anderso  94 Commerce City, CO          DNS  -1.1  1 
 --   164 Takara Coleman      95 Jonesboro, AR              DNS  -1.1  1 
 --   297 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville, IL             DNS  -1.0  2 
 --  8431 Tayler Sanders      94 Dallas, TX                 DNS   0.5  4 
 --  7114 Patricia Miller     94 St Louis, MO               DNS   0.8  9 
 --  4751 Deysha Smith-Jenki  93 Milwaukee, WI              DNS  -2.2  7 
 --  4866 Jayla Scholis       95 Seaside, CA                DNS  -1.0  2 
 --  8199 Tiara Johnson       94 Pearland, TX               DNS  -0.8 13 
 --  5109 Nicole Henderson    95 New Orleans, LA            DNS  -1.0  2 
 --  2143 Shanice Mccoy       94 Apopka, FL                 DNS   0.6 11 
 --   275 Jalilissa Marcus    95 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   0.1 12 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young 17-18
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5115 Marcquita Stalbert  95 New Orleans, LA          24.20Q -3.0  3 
  2  4781 Regine Williams     95 Miramar Optimist, F      24.27Q -2.5  2 
  3  3260 Aaliyah Brown       95 Frankfort, IL            24.33Q -0.4  1 
  4  8472 Bria Carter         94 Houston, TX              24.54Q -2.5  2 
  5  5276 Jazmine McCoy       94 Kansas City, MO          24.58Q -0.4  1 
  6  9094 Adriana Allen       95 Miramar, FL              24.74Q -3.0  3 
  7  9272 Rushell Harvey      95 Houston, TX              24.57q -2.5  2 
  8  3262 Megan Paul          94 Lake Zurich, IL          24.67q -0.4  1 
  9  8507 Akeyla Mitchell     95 Corpus Christi, TX       24.77  -0.4  1 
 10  4748 Tahtyana Peer       94 Milwaukee, WI            24.82  -0.4  1 
 11  3012 Paisley Simmons     95 High Point, NC           24.89  -3.0  3 
 12  8432 Rhenique Williams   94 Mesquite, TX             24.92  -2.5  2 
 13  8468 Bealoved Brown      94 Beaumont, TX             24.94  -0.4  1 
 14  8131 Kiannah Alexander   94 Olive Branch, MS         25.03  -3.0  3 
 15  1665 Travia Jones        95 Rowlett, TX              25.04  -0.4  1 
 16  9379 Sandra Moran        94 Raymond, MS              25.07  -3.0  3 
 17  7100 Cheyenne Hoerr      94 St Louis, MO             25.19  -2.5  2 
 18  2822 Chianne Peyton      94 Gulfport, MS             25.28  -3.0  3 
 19   790 Ellisa Bryant       95 San Jose, CA             25.43  -2.5  2 
 20  2176 Kourtney Keller     94 Mableton, GA             25.46  -2.5  2 
 21  7623 Sabrina Antimo      93 Cabot, AR                25.69  -3.0  3 
 22  2556 Jasmine Sillemon    95 Crowell, TX              25.70  -3.0  3 
 23  8029 Alliyah Powell      95 Houston, TX              25.87  -2.5  2 
 --  7879 Macahla Wesley      95 Austin, TX                 DNS  -0.4  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Young 17-18
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.49  8/4/2011    Morolake Akinosun, Aurora, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5115 Marcquita Stalbert  95 New Orleans, LA          23.63   0.3 
  2  3260 Aaliyah Brown       95 Frankfort, IL            23.81   0.3 
  3  4781 Regine Williams     95 Miramar Optimist, F      23.99   0.3 
  4  9272 Rushell Harvey      95 Houston, TX              24.21   0.3 
  5  5276 Jazmine McCoy       94 Kansas City, MO          24.37   0.3 
  6  9094 Adriana Allen       95 Miramar, FL              25.12   0.3  25.117
  7  8472 Bria Carter         94 Houston, TX              25.12   0.3  25.120
 --  3262 Megan Paul          94 Lake Zurich, IL            DNS   0.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young 17-18
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 52.74  8/4/2012    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4380 Kendall Baisden     95 Franklin, MI             54.14q 13 
  2  5500 Nia Dorner          95 Sacramento, CA           54.51q 12 
  3  9094 Adriana Allen       95 Miramar, FL              54.76q 10 
  4   790 Ellisa Bryant       95 San Jose, CA             55.32q  9 
  5  1664 Briana Adams        95 Mansfield, TX            55.59q  8 
  6  9328 Shamier Little      95 Chicago, IL              55.64q 11 
  7  2046 Michaela Wilkins    94 Ellicott City, MD        55.79q  4 
  8  8429 Katara Nelson       95 Grand Prairie, TX        55.87q  1 
  9  1665 Travia Jones        95 Rowlett, TX              56.01   5 
 10  8131 Kiannah Alexander   94 Olive Branch, MS         56.10   3 
 11 10204 Keon Roberson       95 Houston, TX              56.51   7 
 12  8757 Crystal Gray        94 Lithonia, GA             56.73   8 
 13  8792 Faith Dismuke       94 Paterson, NJ             56.79   9 
 14 10401 Crystal Malone      94 Milwaukee, WI            56.80   6 
 15  9326 Megan Linder        95 Eagan, MN                56.85   8 
 16   318 Jaylaan Slaughter   94 Dekalb, IL               56.88   9 
 17  5083 Jasper Gray         95 N Las Vegas, NV          56.97  13 
 18 10190 Daunicia Demerson   94 Missouri City, TX        57.10   7 
 19  6269 Mikayla Hightower   94 Dallas, TX               57.13  10 
 20  7894 Jalana Owens        95 Richmond, TX             57.23   5 
 21  1843 Payton Baker        95 Tioga, TX                57.23   1 
 22   573 Erika Banks         95 Snellville, GA           57.41   2 
 23  3005 Brittany Moss       94 Newton, NC               57.44   5 
 24  2182 Christoni Wynn      95 Mableton, GA             57.64   1 
 25  2044 Adeola Togun        95 Woodstock, MD            57.80  13 
 26  4475 Dianna Lacey        94 Memphis, TN              57.84   6 
 27  7317 Alexandria Isom     95 St Louis, MO             57.87  10 
 28   525 Leah Ellis          95 Augusta, MI              58.19   4 
 29  4424 Erika Christian     95 Memphis, TN              58.26   6 
 30  9212 Fatoumata Diabate   95 Auburn, AL               58.42  11 
 31  7322 Courtney Powell     93 St. Louis, MO            58.45   9 
 32   167 Madison Morton      94 Bella Vista, AR          58.46   3 
 33   325 Britney Williams    95 West Chicago, IL         58.57   4 
 34  5089 Shaye'E Swaine      94 Henderson, NV            58.57   3 
 35  7879 Macahla Wesley      95 Austin, TX               58.58   2 
 36  4033 Labi Frazier        95 Lexington, KY            58.60   4 
 37 10022 Rachelle Alexander  95 Lauderdale Lakes, F      58.65   5 
 38  5230 Morgan Mcclure      95 Clemson, SC              58.77  13 
 39 10208 Rachel Thomas       95 Missouri City, TX        59.01  11 
 40  8813 Vanessa Williams    95 Schriever, LA            59.09   4 
 41  8459 Mahasin Ahmad       95 Houston, TX              59.13  13 
 42  5020 Imani Quillen       94 Philadelphia, PA         59.17   9 
 43  9500 Shebanette Terry    95 Irvine, CA               59.23   3 
 44  8783 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL                59.24   3 
 45  3710 Jamie Newsome       95 Lee's Summit, MO         59.48  10 
 46  1262 Kelly Goudeau       94 Houston, TX              59.52   5 
 47  2064 Xiomara Perkins     95 Santa Clarita, CA        59.52   7 
 48  6929 Abby Hani           95 Gainesville, FL          59.54   6 
 49   404 Genae Butler        95 Baltimore, MD          1:00.05  10 
 50  9501 Shemanette Terry    95 Irvine, CA             1:00.20  11 
 51  5914 Ashley Santos       95 Cibolo, TX             1:00.32   1 
 52  6350 Ashley Joyner       95 San Antonio, TX        1:00.49  12 
 53  9298 Nailah Johnson      95 Clinton, MD            1:00.61   7 
 54  5218 Karley Brown        95 Lee's Summit, MO       1:00.82  12 
 55  3381 Imani Shell         94 Philadelphia, PA       1:00.84  11 
 56   524 Khalidha Davis      95 Kalamazoo, MI          1:00.90   8 
 57  3248 Samantha Nielsen    95 Maplewood, MN          1:00.99   2 
 58  8937 Desiray Bennett     95 Blackridge, VA         1:01.04   4 
 59   409 Imani Daye          94 Baltimore, MD          1:01.15  11 
 60  7786 Erica Hardy         94 Nash, TX               1:01.40   3 
 61  1652 Regina Wilkerson    94 Citra, FL              1:01.57   3 
 62  5104 Kaitlyn Fortuna     94 New Orleans, LA        1:01.70  13 
 63  5646 Somora Edwards      95 Winston-salem, NC      1:01.75   8 
 64  7096 Zenova Harris       95 St Louis, MO           1:01.80   8 
 65  4186 Rhiann Flemings     95 Louisville, KY         1:01.82  12 
 66  1270 Jalen Jackson       95 Stafford, TX           1:02.29   7 
 67  4445 Adreonna Williams   94 Memphis, TN            1:03.06   2 
 68  3405 Bayleigh Butler     95 New Orleans, LA        1:03.07   6 
 69  9154 Nakita Brewer       94 Omaha, NE              1:03.43  10 
 70  7127 Tyra Wooten         95 St Louis, MO           1:03.98  11 
 71  1711 Kiara Bright        95 Sharon Hill, PA        1:04.08   7 
 72  9282 Alexandra Hilliard  94 Lawrence, KS           1:04.12   5 
 73  9250 Nakita Gray         94 Fort Washington, MD    1:04.98   4 
 74  6193 Elizabeth Myers     95 Cambria Heights, NY    1:05.47   1 
 75  4924 Danielle Hawthorne  95 Detroit, MI            1:05.49   1 
 76  3594 Lauren Frederick    95 Paola, KS              1:05.65   2 
 77   399 Cherifa Abdallah    95 Baltimore, MD          1:06.01   1 
 78  1229 Emily Keeter        95 Carl Junction, MO      1:07.38   7 
 79  7311 Tiajuana Brimer     95 St. Louis, MO          1:07.96   9 
 80  8938 Chynnna Cabiness    95 Lawrenceville, VA      1:08.12   8 
 81  8408 Alissa Mccoy        95 Chesapeake, VA         1:16.56   9 
 --  2176 Kourtney Keller     94 Mableton, GA                FS   8 
 --   164 Takara Coleman      95 Jonesboro, AR              DNS   1 
 --  5811 Olivia Coopwood     95 Triangle, VA               DNS   3 
 --  8830 April Wilson        95 North Chesterfield,        DNS   2 
 --  4943 Aubrey Wilberding   95 Detroit, MI                DNS  12 
 --  7454 Frantia Boudreaux   94 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS  12 
 --  3262 Megan Paul          94 Lake Zurich, IL            DNS   7 
 --  8511 Chioma Nwankwo      94 Sugar Land, TX             DNS  12 
 --  2456 Nina Rondoni        94 Antioch, CA                DNS   9 
 -- 10250 Emani Griffin       95 Akron, OH                  DNS   5 
 --  3762 Aliayah Mcdonald    94 Harker Heights, TX         DNS  13 
 --  9379 Sandra Moran        94 Raymond, MS                DNS   6 
 --   689 Ladaria Nelson      94 Converse, TX               DNS   6 
 --  4304 Imani Epps          95 Union City, GA             DNS   2 
 --  2833 Alexandria Gholsto  95 Town Creek, AL             DNS   4 
 --  5494 Andresja Dearmas    95 Lorain, OH                 DNS   6 
 -- 10249 Shamarr Golden      95 Akron, OH                  DNS   5 
 --  5088 Tyler Rowlette      95 Las Vegas, NV              DNS  10 
 --  9467 Kenya Shakoor       95 Tacoma, WA                 DNS   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Young 17-18
================================================================
    National: N 52.74  8/4/2012    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4380 Kendall Baisden     95 Franklin, MI             52.74N 
  2  9328 Shamier Little      95 Chicago, IL              53.46  
  3  5500 Nia Dorner          95 Sacramento, CA           53.79  
  4  9094 Adriana Allen       95 Miramar, FL              53.99  
  5   790 Ellisa Bryant       95 San Jose, CA             54.49  
  6  8429 Katara Nelson       95 Grand Prairie, TX        55.41  
  7  1664 Briana Adams        95 Mansfield, TX            55.71  
  8  2046 Michaela Wilkins    94 Ellicott City, MD        57.08  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young 17-18
================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 2:07.06  8/3/2011    Samantha Levin, St. Louis, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3628 Ce'Aira Brown       93 Philadelphia, PA       2:14.71Q 
  2  3248 Samantha Nielsen    95 Maplewood, MN          2:15.74Q 
  3  2046 Michaela Wilkins    94 Ellicott City, MD      2:16.48Q 
  4  9549 Kayla Wolf          94 Saint Charles, IL      2:16.62Q 
  5  8752 Tatiyana Caffey     95 Lithonia, GA           2:16.97Q 
  6  5173 Camille Barnett     95 New Orleans, LA        2:19.65Q 
  7 10022 Rachelle Alexander  95 Lauderdale Lakes, F    2:14.89q 
  8  5223 Lane Maguire        95 Kansas City, MO        2:16.53q 
  9  5219 Theran Guiot        95 Warrensburg, MO        2:16.89q 
 10 10250 Emani Griffin       95 Akron, OH              2:17.76q 
 11  4559 Tamerah Gorham      94 Arlington, TX          2:19.02q 
 12  2013 Alexandra Fernande  94 Corpus Christi, TX     2:19.08q 
 13  5914 Ashley Santos       95 Cibolo, TX             2:19.52  
 14  5225 Tessa Riley         95 Lee's Summit, MO       2:19.54  
 15   740 Keisha May          95 Oakland, CA            2:20.25  
 16  8783 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL              2:20.79  
 17 10208 Rachel Thomas       95 Missouri City, TX      2:20.96  
 18  7014 Makiah Green        95 Clinton, MD            2:22.45  
 19  5218 Karley Brown        95 Lee's Summit, MO       2:23.02  
 20  9007 Autumn Sehy         95 Texarkana, TX          2:23.23  
 21   473 Kierstin Santana    94 Baytown, TX            2:23.32  
 22  6270 Mia James           95 Fort Worth, TX         2:24.25  
 23  6782 Deja Harrison       95 Houston, TX            2:24.30  
 24   524 Khalidha Davis      95 Kalamazoo, MI          2:24.40  
 25   404 Genae Butler        95 Baltimore, MD          2:26.01  
 26 10190 Daunicia Demerson   94 Missouri City, TX      2:26.26  
 27  1146 Melinda Murdock     95 Bryant, AR             2:26.89  
 28  5226 Carson Severson     95 Lee's Summit, MO       2:26.99  
 29  6354 Katrina Maldonado   95 San Antonio, TX        2:27.86  
 30 10520 Kayla Brown         95 Pflugerville, TX       2:28.02  
 31   317 Francesca Sikorski  95 Shorewood, IL          2:29.16  
 32  8759 Leigha Long         95 Lithonia, GA           2:29.40  
 33  1907 Chelsea Johnson     95 Douglasville, GA       2:29.68  
 34  3318 Emani Collins       95 Ellenwood, GA          2:29.77  
 35  8066 Sarah Gardner       95 Kennesaw, GA           2:30.16  
 36  3540 Katelyn Evans       94 Imperial, MO           2:30.38  
 37  1905 Gabriella Hill      94 Douglasville, GA       2:30.99  
 38  5483 Brishon Martin      95 Nashville, TN          2:31.04  
 39  7786 Erica Hardy         94 Nash, TX               2:31.59  
 40  5003 Sydney Coffee       95 Phila, PA              2:33.19  
 41  4396 Celeste White       95 Wayne, MI              2:34.42  
 42 10361 Margaret Grubb      95 Brentwood, TN          2:34.44  
 43  1270 Jalen Jackson       95 Stafford, TX           2:35.99  
 44  1277 Brianna Mccall      95 Huntsville, TX         2:36.03  
 45  7119 Kierra Sanders      95 St Louis, MO           2:36.67  
 46  2050 Beatrice Wolo       94 Jessup, MD             2:36.85  
 47  1288 Julia Urdiales      95 Sweeny, TX             2:36.91  
 48  5804 Rajane' Morris      95 Laplace, LA            2:38.22  
 49  2743 Tasia Williams      95 Arlington, TX          2:39.03  
 50  7017 Alexus Reese        95 White Plains, MD       2:39.08  
 51  7310 Kiajuana Brimer     95 St. Louis, MO          2:39.38  
 52   791 Kylie Cleveland     95 San Jose, CA           2:40.70  
 53  3545 Madginie Previlon   95 Irvington, NJ          2:41.14  
 54  3275 Melody Corbet       94 Kankakee, IL           2:42.35  
 55  7528 Erika Reid          95 Detroit, MI            2:42.90  
 56  3271 Mickeya Calvin      95 Kankakee, IL           2:47.24  
 57  9490 Maryelizabeth Stri  95 Starkville, MS         2:48.41  
 58   758 Christyon Pulley    95 Cahokia, IL            2:48.90  
 59  6207 Nastasia Wright     95 Miami Gardens, FL      2:55.17  
 60  6901 Lustacia Stevenson  93 Spartanburg, SC        3:00.58  
 61  8408 Alissa Mccoy        95 Chesapeake, VA         3:17.00  
 --  7513 Taylor Ester        95 Detroit, MI                DNF  
 --  4943 Aubrey Wilberding   95 Detroit, MI                DNS  
 --  4946 Vorri Zanders       94 Detroit, MI                DNS  
 --  2629 Lauren Pray         95 Marietta, GA               DNS  
 --  9412 Karle Pittsinger    95 Chelan, WA                 DNS  
 --  5691 Rachael Lopez       95 Fort Lupton, CO            DNS  
 --   217 Shannon Millikin    94 Stockbridge, GA            DNS  
 --  2280 Caroline Pauls      94 Coral Springs, FL          DNS  
 --  6055 Constance Jacob     95 Friendswood, TX            DNS  
 --  2623 Samantha Kiblinger  95 Marietta, GA               DNS  
 -- 10067 Paige Fairrow-Davi  95 Nashville, TN              DNS  
 --  2467 Danielle Rogers     95 Lafayette, LA              DNS  
 --  9334 Beatriz Lopez       95 Ontario, CA                DNS  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Young 17-18
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.06  8/3/2011    Samantha Levin, St. Louis, MO             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3248 Samantha Nielsen    95 Maplewood, MN          2:14.14  
  2  5223 Lane Maguire        95 Kansas City, MO        2:14.77  
  3 10250 Emani Griffin       95 Akron, OH              2:15.77  
  4  4559 Tamerah Gorham      94 Arlington, TX          2:16.02  
  5  2013 Alexandra Fernande  94 Corpus Christi, TX     2:16.46  
  6 10022 Rachelle Alexander  95 Lauderdale Lakes, F    2:16.95  
  7  5219 Theran Guiot        95 Warrensburg, MO        2:18.10  
  8  5173 Camille Barnett     95 New Orleans, LA        2:18.33  
  9  9549 Kayla Wolf          94 Saint Charles, IL      2:21.10  
 10  3628 Ce'Aira Brown       93 Philadelphia, PA       2:23.04  
 --  2046 Michaela Wilkins    94 Ellicott City, MD          DNF  
 --  8752 Tatiyana Caffey     95 Lithonia, GA               DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Young 17-18
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 4:28.95  1992        Becki Wells, Dickinson, ND                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3248 Samantha Nielsen    95 Maplewood, MN          4:50.58  
  2  5223 Lane Maguire        95 Kansas City, MO        4:50.82  
  3  2013 Alexandra Fernande  94 Corpus Christi, TX     4:56.52  
  4  5219 Theran Guiot        95 Warrensburg, MO        4:58.32  
  5  2532 Charde Barnes       95 Upper Marlboro, MD     4:59.63  
  6  1003 Bailey Kennemer     95 Austin, TX             4:59.86  
  7  5225 Tessa Riley         95 Lee's Summit, MO       5:00.47  
  8  6354 Katrina Maldonado   95 San Antonio, TX        5:00.58  
  9  6515 Hannah Rhodes       95 Greeneville, TN        5:04.55  
 10  5226 Carson Severson     95 Lee's Summit, MO       5:05.05  
 11  9440 Chandler Rogers     95 Loudon, TN             5:05.65  
 12  8752 Tatiyana Caffey     95 Lithonia, GA           5:05.83  
 13  8872 Callie Wynn         95 Winston Salem, NC      5:07.55  
 14   217 Shannon Millikin    94 Stockbridge, GA        5:07.87  
 15  3425 Andrea Brown        94 Philadelphia, PA       5:09.55  
 16  8759 Leigha Long         95 Lithonia, GA           5:11.93  
 17  5675 Makayla Miller      95 Ardmore, OK            5:13.12  
 18  2629 Lauren Pray         95 Marietta, GA           5:14.80  
 19  5483 Brishon Martin      95 Nashville, TN          5:15.70  
 20   317 Francesca Sikorski  95 Shorewood, IL          5:18.84  
 21  6055 Constance Jacob     95 Friendswood, TX        5:20.67  
 22  5809 Brittany Garesio    94 Jacksonville, FL       5:21.59  
 23  6270 Mia James           95 Fort Worth, TX         5:22.68  
 24  2881 Hannah Olson        94 Stjoseph, MO           5:25.45  
 25  1288 Julia Urdiales      95 Sweeny, TX             5:26.39  
 26 10537 Moyra Tran          95 Round Rock, TX         5:30.97  
 27  5501 Onaria Perez        95 Woodland, CA           5:33.11  
 28   758 Christyon Pulley    95 Cahokia, IL            5:37.47  
 29  6341 Carly Cortez        95 San Antonio, TX        5:39.18  
 30  1907 Chelsea Johnson     95 Douglasville, GA       5:41.44  
 31  3271 Mickeya Calvin      95 Kankakee, IL           5:43.69  
 32  7760 Tatyana Davis       95 Clarksville, TN        5:45.00  
 33  9136 Irenia Ball         95 North Little Rock,     5:45.83  
 34  7017 Alexus Reese        95 White Plains, MD       5:46.60  
 35  1276 Mariglyn Knight     95 Brazoria, TX           5:49.55  
 36  1257 Rahnee Elizondo     95 Beach City, TX         5:50.58  
 37  7528 Erika Reid          95 Detroit, MI            5:55.81  
 38  3216 Michaela Leverett   95 Houston, TX            5:57.75  
 39  6207 Nastasia Wright     95 Miami Gardens, FL      5:58.12  
 40  5149 Diamond Hosch       94 Deltona, FL            6:15.27  
 --  6124 Mykala Williams     94 Rockwall, TX               DNS  
 --  4944 Tess Wilberding     95 Detroit, MI                DNS  
 --  2623 Samantha Kiblinger  95 Marietta, GA               DNS  
 --  6122 Taylor Neely        94 Rockwall, TX               DNS  
 --  3540 Katelyn Evans       94 Imperial, MO               DNS  
 --  2280 Caroline Pauls      94 Coral Springs, FL          DNS  
 --  2467 Danielle Rogers     95 Lafayette, LA              DNS  
 --  8463 Reeka Belton        95 Katy, TX                   DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Young 17-18
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 9:39.7h  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2629 Lauren Pray         95 Marietta, GA          10:57.46  
  2  1003 Bailey Kennemer     95 Austin, TX            11:03.54  
  3  8872 Callie Wynn         95 Winston Salem, NC     11:05.62  
  4  6515 Hannah Rhodes       95 Greeneville, TN       11:12.21  
  5  2532 Charde Barnes       95 Upper Marlboro, MD    11:14.52  
  6  3540 Katelyn Evans       94 Imperial, MO          11:17.14  
  7   217 Shannon Millikin    94 Stockbridge, GA       11:22.66  
  8  6354 Katrina Maldonado   95 San Antonio, TX       11:27.72  
  9  2881 Hannah Olson        94 Stjoseph, MO          11:36.23  
 10  5225 Tessa Riley         95 Lee's Summit, MO      11:46.50  
 11  5675 Makayla Miller      95 Ardmore, OK           11:58.85  
 12  9007 Autumn Sehy         95 Texarkana, TX         12:00.93  
 13 10537 Moyra Tran          95 Round Rock, TX        12:08.46  
 14  9136 Irenia Ball         95 North Little Rock,    12:31.03  
 15  5809 Brittany Garesio    94 Jacksonville, FL      12:36.06  
 16  9380 Ashley Morgan       94 Kyle, TX              12:50.55  
 17  3545 Madginie Previlon   95 Irvington, NJ         13:17.22  
 18  6207 Nastasia Wright     95 Miami Gardens, FL     14:38.81  
 19  8337 Mariah Ramirez      95 Taylor, TX            16:50.16  
 --  4944 Tess Wilberding     95 Detroit, MI                DNS  
 --  2800 Elexus Bennett      94 Greer, SC                  DNS  
 --  8463 Reeka Belton        95 Katy, TX                   DNS  
 --  5149 Diamond Hosch       94 Deltona, FL                DNS  
 --  2623 Samantha Kiblinger  95 Marietta, GA               DNS  
 --  8535 Cristina Tovar      94 Conroe, TX                 DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young 17-18
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8079 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             13.62q -1.2  9 
  2  6242 Taije Jordan        94 Lancaster, TX            14.30q -3.4  8 
  3  9242 Jamika Glades       93 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.36q -3.2  5 
  4  9328 Shamier Little      95 Chicago, IL              14.37q -3.4  8 
  5   797 Daje Pugh           94 San Jose, CA             14.42q -1.6  7 
  6  5798 Alexia Fortenberry  94 Harvey, LA               14.47q  0.5  1 
  7  9443 Skylar Ross-Ransom  95 Houston, TX              14.52q -3.0  4 
  8  3009 Hunter Roberts      94 Jamestown, NC            14.68q -2.5  2  14.676
  9  6344 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX          14.68  -3.2  5  14.680
 10  9274 Kiana Hawn          95 Forney, TX               14.71  -3.2  5 
 11  4580 Lia King            95 Miami, FL                14.73   1.5  3 
 12  6941 Crystal Williams    95 Gainesville, FL          14.74  -0.9  6 
 13  2554 Taliyah Brooks      95 Wichita Falls, TX        14.75  -0.9  6 
 14  7016 Alexis Murry        95 Bryans Road, MD          14.81  -2.5  2 
 15  4429 Myiah Johnson       94 Memphis, TN              14.81  -3.0  4 
 16  6273 Lyric Lawrence      95 Fort Worth, TX           14.84  -0.9  6 
 17  7745 Lauren Bedrich      94 Rogers, TX               14.88  -3.4  8 
 18  5005 Kayla Coley         94 Glenside, PA             14.89  -3.0  4 
 19  7629 Alecia Dodds        93 Camden, AR               14.91  -2.5  2 
 20  6480 Valerie Thames      95 Milwaukee, WI            14.92  -1.2  9 
 21  1093 Kaila Smith         95 Charlotte, NC            14.96  -1.6  7 
 22  8076 Maya Ramsey         95 Woodstock, GA            14.97  -1.6  7 
 23 10526 Ramesheon Marine    94 Pflugerville, TX         15.05  -2.5  2 
 24    77 Tiare Dugger        94 Harker Heights, TX       15.14   0.5  1 
 25   318 Jaylaan Slaughter   94 Dekalb, IL               15.22   1.5  3 
 26  5333 Abby Feeney         95 The Woodlands, TX        15.23  -1.2  9 
 27 10025 Khadeeja Dooling    95 Lauderdale Lakes, F      15.34   0.5  1 
 28  2089 Shalynn Cyprien     94 Jacksonville, FL         15.36  -0.9  6 
 29  3014 Kayla Williams      95 High Point, NC           15.37  -1.2  9 
 30  3945 Kortney Mabone      94 Gary, IN                 15.44  -1.2  9 
 31  8532 Dominique Taylor    95 Missouri City, TX        15.50  -0.9  6 
 32 10450 Alicia Terrell      94 Sicklerville, NJ         15.53  -2.5  2 
 33  3920 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX               15.54  -1.6  7 
 34  9162 Paige Brown         94 Princeton, NJ            15.57  -1.6  7 
 35  1152 Alexis Royal        95 Alexander, AR            15.60  -3.2  5 
 36  6219 Kendra Purifoye     95 Lawrenceville, GA        15.63   0.5  1 
 37  1962 Markita Rush        94 Alorton, IL              15.66  -3.4  8 
 38  7630 Tanesha Green       93 Little Rock, AR          15.73   1.5  3 
 39  4579 Bianca Joseph       95 Riviera Beach, FL        15.81  -3.2  5 
 40  7763 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN          16.09   1.5  3 
 41  1405 Jasmine Lett        94 Cleveland, OH            16.12  -2.5  2 
 42  2178 Fallon Reed         95 Mableton, GA             16.16  -3.4  8 
 43  5114 Bryiana Richardson  95 Harvey, LA               16.24   0.5  1 
 44  7639 Aulexis Pippen      95 Crossett, AR             16.32  -3.0  4 
 45   622 Nykara Brown        94 Fairfield, OH            16.39   0.5  1 
 46 10299 Chaussé Freeman    94 Lewisville, TX           16.52  -3.0  4 
 47  9140 Randi Baxter        95 Pflugerville, TX         16.53  -1.2  9 
 48 10014 Madelinn Fink       95 Baton Rouge, LA          16.64  -3.4  8 
 49  3136 Bre'Auna Jackson    95 Houston, TX              16.67  -1.6  7 
 50  2632 Jaelyn Rice         95 Marietta, GA             16.72   1.5  3 
 51  9026 Asiah Allen         95 St. Louis, MO            16.86  -2.5  2 
 52  4395 Sydney Tucker       95 West Bloomfield, MI      16.96   1.5  3 
 53  7828 Alexia Sandoval     95 League City, TX          17.02   0.5  1 
 54  9178 Lyasia Carter       94 Princeton, NJ            17.75  -3.0  4 
 55 10253 Shanautica Price    94 Akron, OH                17.95   1.5  3 
 56  8937 Desiray Bennett     95 Blackridge, VA           18.47  -3.2  5 
 57  4397 Katelyn White       95 Melvindale, MI           19.33  -3.0  4 
 58  5079 Emily Casale        95 Las Vegas, NV            19.38  -1.6  7 
 59  7525 Airyale Peterson    95 Detroit, MI              19.75  -0.9  6 
 --  7107 Danyell Kates       93 St Louis, MO                FS  -3.0  4 
 --  7695 Syrea Hicks         95 Bakersfield, CA             DQ   0.5  1  hurdle violation
 --  5077 Courtney Banks      95 Las Vegas, NV               DQ   1.5  3  hurdle violation
 --  9345 Tiffany Martin      95 Charlotte, NC              DNS  -3.2  5 
 --  8460 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Houston, TX                DNS  -0.9  6 
 --  5811 Olivia Coopwood     95 Triangle, VA               DNS  -3.4  8 
 --  5007 Amy Hicks           94 Phila, PA                  DNS  -1.2  9 
 --  2029 Kaiyla Robinson     94 Lancaster, CA              DNS  -3.4  8 
 --  4724 Anasterasia Terrel  94 Macon, GA                  DNS  -0.9  6 
 --  1244 Anna Altinger       94 Friendswood, TX            DNS  -2.5  2 
 --  8783 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL                  DNS  -3.2  5 
 --  6968 Kiyah Terry         94 Vestavia, AL               DNS  -1.6  7 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young 17-18
=====================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8079 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA             13.68  -2.4 
  2  9242 Jamika Glades       93 Fort Lauderdale, FL      14.32  -2.4 
  3   797 Daje Pugh           94 San Jose, CA             14.38  -2.4 
  4  5798 Alexia Fortenberry  94 Harvey, LA               14.67  -2.4 
  5  6242 Taije Jordan        94 Lancaster, TX            14.76  -2.4 
  6  9328 Shamier Little      95 Chicago, IL              14.78  -2.4 
  7  9443 Skylar Ross-Ransom  95 Houston, TX              14.80  -2.4 
  8  3009 Hunter Roberts      94 Jamestown, NC            14.93  -2.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young 17-18
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8792 Faith Dismuke       94 Paterson, NJ           1:01.23q  4 
  2  8131 Kiannah Alexander   94 Olive Branch, MS       1:01.46q  8 
  3  5114 Bryiana Richardson  95 Harvey, LA             1:01.97q  8 
  4  9274 Kiana Hawn          95 Forney, TX             1:02.09q  2 
  5   318 Jaylaan Slaughter   94 Dekalb, IL             1:02.50q  1 
  6  2176 Kourtney Keller     94 Mableton, GA           1:02.63q  6 
  7  6344 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX        1:02.73q  3 
  8  7100 Cheyenne Hoerr      94 St Louis, MO           1:02.83q  4 
  9  7745 Lauren Bedrich      94 Rogers, TX             1:03.14   2 
 10  5005 Kayla Coley         94 Glenside, PA           1:03.26   9 
 11  1093 Kaila Smith         95 Charlotte, NC          1:03.34   5 
 12  9242 Jamika Glades       93 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:04.68   9 
 13 10025 Khadeeja Dooling    95 Lauderdale Lakes, F    1:05.14   7 
 14  6480 Valerie Thames      95 Milwaukee, WI          1:05.23   3 
 15   418 Jillian Lee         94 Baltimore, MD          1:05.48   8 
 16   977 Tatianna Struble    93 Round Rock, TX         1:05.74   4 
 17 10299 Chaussé Freeman    94 Lewisville, TX         1:05.90   6 
 18  2177 Jasmine Parham      95 Mableton, GA           1:05.96   6 
 19  2356 Jade Mccrary        94 Daytona Beach, FL      1:06.19   6 
 20  5966 Sydia Darker        93 Stlouis, MO            1:06.29   7 
 21  1962 Markita Rush        94 Alorton, IL            1:06.36   1 
 22  1194 Tori Crump          95 Elkridge, MD           1:06.49   9 
 23   170 Keyera Lige         95 Gary, IN               1:06.63   2 
 24  4429 Myiah Johnson       94 Memphis, TN            1:06.71   2 
 25  8812 Joya Tardieff       95 Thibodaux, LA          1:06.86   5 
 26  7715 Taylor Scott        95 Keller, TX             1:07.29   7 
 27  3148 Taylor Houston      95 Rosharon, TX           1:07.42   7 
 28  5077 Courtney Banks      95 Las Vegas, NV          1:07.48   8 
 29  7108 Tyler Kelly         95 St Louis, MO           1:07.63   4 
 30  6273 Lyric Lawrence      95 Fort Worth, TX         1:07.67   5 
 31  4619 Yalonda Springer    95 Miami, FL              1:07.79   1 
 32  7016 Alexis Murry        95 Bryans Road, MD        1:07.92   3 
 33  1146 Melinda Murdock     95 Bryant, AR             1:08.77   1 
 34  8134 Tamara Nabors       94 Memphis, TN            1:08.92   4 
 35  9491 Dominique Sullivan  95 Scottdale, GA          1:09.08   2 
 36  1232 Brittney Rose       95 Carl Junction, MO      1:09.31   6 
 37  5003 Sydney Coffee       95 Phila, PA              1:09.76   9 
 38  8197 Brielle Johnson     94 Fresno, TX             1:10.01   2 
 39  5872 Sydney Johnson      95 Los Angeles, CA        1:10.10   2 
 40  5648 Jasmine Ford        95 Winston-salem, NC      1:10.13   5 
 41  2823 Brittanee Wallace   94 Gulfport, MS           1:10.25   4 
 42  4381 Jasmine Brown       95 West Bloomfield, MI    1:10.27   2 
 43  1081 Lauryn Bullock      95 Charlotte, NC          1:10.31   8 
 44  9139 Ashley Bassett      94 Allen, TX              1:10.43   7 
 45  8161 Cydney Crook        95 Missouri City, TX      1:10.45   7 
 46  3945 Kortney Mabone      94 Gary, IN               1:10.51   8 
 47  8460 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Houston, TX            1:10.77   9 
 48  3921 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX             1:10.82   8 
 49  4232 Samantha Snelson    95 Dickinson, TX          1:10.83   4 
 50  5079 Emily Casale        95 Las Vegas, NV          1:10.93   5 
 51  5281 Madison Schrock     95 South Hutchinson, K    1:11.00   6 
 52  7763 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN        1:11.81   5 
 53  8914 ShyKeya Wimberly    95 Phenix City, AL        1:12.21   9 
 54  7828 Alexia Sandoval     95 League City, TX        1:12.24   3 
 55  9095 Frankesha Allen     94 Miramar, FL            1:14.19   1 
 56  5888 Alexis Hawthorne    95 Roxie, MS              1:14.56   5 
 57  7525 Airyale Peterson    95 Detroit, MI            1:25.57   1 
 58  1476 Neka Dias           94 San Antonio, TX        1:29.36   3 
 --  9178 Lyasia Carter       94 Princeton, NJ               DQ   4  hurdle violation hur
 --  4397 Katelyn White       95 Melvindale, MI              DQ   3  Hurdle violation lea
 --   415 Elizabeth Harper    94 Baltimore, MD              DNS   9 
 --  1244 Anna Altinger       94 Friendswood, TX            DNS   3 
 --  2528 Brianna Clark       94 Orlando, FL                DNS   3 
 --  5811 Olivia Coopwood     95 Triangle, VA               DNS   1 
 --  9345 Tiffany Martin      95 Charlotte, NC              DNS   6 
 --  2029 Kaiyla Robinson     94 Lancaster, CA              DNS   5 
 --  6829 Briauna Kilgore     95 Brandywine, MD             DNS   1 
 --  9328 Shamier Little      95 Chicago, IL                DNS   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young 17-18
================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    National: N 57.74  8/1/2007    Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, TN             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2176 Kourtney Keller     94 Mableton, GA             59.64  
  2  5114 Bryiana Richardson  95 Harvey, LA             1:00.07  
  3  6344 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX        1:01.00  
  4  7100 Cheyenne Hoerr      94 St Louis, MO           1:01.25  
  5  8131 Kiannah Alexander   94 Olive Branch, MS       1:01.27  
  6   318 Jaylaan Slaughter   94 Dekalb, IL             1:01.44  
  7  9274 Kiana Hawn          95 Forney, TX             1:02.61  
  8  8792 Faith Dismuke       94 Paterson, NJ           1:05.00  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young 17-18
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 7:02.94  8/1/2007    Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9283 Claire Hodges       95 Kingwood, TX           7:28.56  
  2  2013 Alexandra Fernande  94 Corpus Christi, TX     7:47.36  
  3  6515 Hannah Rhodes       95 Greeneville, TN        7:54.55  
  4  3540 Katelyn Evans       94 Imperial, MO           7:59.62  
  5  2881 Hannah Olson        94 Stjoseph, MO           7:59.65  
  6  7403 Kirsten Redweik     95 Tomball, TX            8:03.07  
  7 10361 Margaret Grubb      95 Brentwood, TN          8:13.55  
  8   317 Francesca Sikorski  95 Shorewood, IL          8:21.04  
  9    27 Amber Anderson      94 wichita, KS            8:29.91  
 10  9351 Brenda Mccollum     95 Fall River, KS         8:45.92  
 11  6341 Carly Cortez        95 San Antonio, TX        9:26.16  
 12  9513 Patricia Trupe      94 Howard, KS            10:19.62  
 --  5275 Keara Lenard        95 Rossville, KS              DNS  
 --  5203 Maxine Hunter       95 Newnan, GA                 DNS  
 --  6122 Taylor Neely        94 Rockwall, TX               DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young 17-18
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.32  8/5/2011    Aurora Flyers, Aurora, IL                   
                       M Akinosun, K Azie, E Damico, M Hamrick           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Dynamite  'A'                                   46.36q  7 
     1) 8426 Latrice Brooks 94          2) 8429 Katara Nelson 95          
     3) 8430 Lauren Nwegbo 94           4) 8431 Tayler Sanders 94         
     5) 8432 Rhenique Williams 94       6)                                
  2 All-Star Arkansas TC  'A'                             46.46q  1 
     1) 164 Takara Coleman 95           2) 165 Sydney Conley 93           
     3) 166 Rickitha Hicks 94           4) 167 Madison Morton 94          
     5) 168 Brianna Swinton 94          6) 169 Sydney Wells 95            
  3 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                           46.47q  6 
     1) 8468 Bealoved Brown 94          2) 8472 Bria Carter 94            
     3) 8477 Erica Davis 95             4) 8507 Akeyla Mitchell 95        
     5) 8532 Dominique Taylor 95        6)                                
  4 Eri Stars  'A'                                        46.59q  2 
     1) 2116 Ashley Bennett 94          2) 2117 Marika Brown 95           
     3) 2118 Eboni Coby 95              4) 2119 Rachael Davee 94          
     5) 2120 Bre'Yana Wash 95           6)                                
  5 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                               47.08q  3 
     1) 1246 Myavia Armstrong 95        2) 1256 Jasmine Elder 94          
     3) 1267 Jessica Hatchett 94        4) 1280 Asia Roberts 94           
     5) 1289 Qwentadria Ware 93         6)                                
  6 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                                 47.13q  4 
     1) 8201 Aria Kelly 95              2) 8144 Bernice Bamgbade 94       
     3) 8178 Dezha Glover 95            4) 8199 Tiara Johnson 94          
     5) 8208 Caitlin Mcknight 95        6) 8221 Jenna Sampson 94          
     7) 8197 Brielle Johnson 94         8)                                
  7 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                47.18q  5 
     1) 7082 Tiffeney Cannon 94         2) 7088 Essence Daniels-Brewer 95 
     3) 7097 Nekole Harvey 94           4) 7100 Cheyenne Hoerr 94         
     5) 7113 Dasjah Mason 95            6) 7119 Kierra Sanders 95         
  8 Pedagogy Track  'A'                                   47.28q  3 
     1) 5575 Sandra Akachukwu 94        2) 5576 Brittany Barber 94        
     3) 5577 Yasmine Gardiner 95        4) 5578 Ravin Gilbert 94          
     5) 5579 Carrol Hardy 94            6)                                
  9 Furosity TC  'A'                                      47.35   5 
     1) 2552 Jasmine Brooks 94          2) 2554 Taliyah Brooks 95         
     3) 2555 Aatiya Henry 95            4) 2556 Jasmine Sillemon 95       
 10 Metro-Dade TC  'A'                                    47.44   2 
     1) 4571 J'Nea Bellamy 94           2) 4575 Aluntrea Davis 95         
     3) 4579 Bianca Joseph 95           4) 4580 Lia King 95               
     5) 4581 Dishondria Mccoo 94        6)                                
 11 Texas Hurricanes Youth TC  'A'                        47.45   7 
     1) 7885 Ayofemi Ibrahim 94         2) 7888 Mona Landry 94            
     3) 7890 Daijonae Miles 94          4) 7894 Jalana Owens 95           
     5) 7898 Tericka Threatt 94         6)                                
 12 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                               47.46   2 
     1) 4737 Ambria Avery 94            2) 4743 Alexis Farrington 95      
     3) 4745 Toney Lock 95              4) 4748 Tahtyana Peer 94          
     5) 4751 Deysha Smith-Jenkins 93    6)                                
 13 Team Elite  'A'                                       47.53   4 
     1) 7623 Sabrina Antimo 93          2) 7629 Alecia Dodds 93           
     3) 7630 Tanesha Green 93           4) 7637 Sunkeitra Mccallister 95  
     5) 7639 Aulexis Pippen 95          6)                                
 14 Flight International TC  'A'                          47.53   2 
     1) 2303 Brianne Davis 94           2) 2305 Judy Emeodi 95            
     3) 2306 Camirey Jackson 94         4) 2308 Shelby Leppin 95          
 15 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                   47.63   1 
     1) 3005 Brittany Moss 94           2) 3006 Zariha Moss 95            
     3) 3009 Hunter Roberts 94          4) 3012 Paisley Simmons 95        
     5) 3014 Kayla Williams 95          6)                                
 16 No Limit TC  'A'                                      47.86   4 
     1) 5230 Morgan Mcclure 95          2) 5231 Dominique Nock 94         
     3) 5232 Kierra Rountree 95         4) 5233 Amanda Trapp 95           
 17 Central Texas Cruisers TC  'A'                        47.94   6 
     1) 965 Brittany Adkins 95          2) 968 Angel Byers 94             
     3) 971 Kennetra Hill 95            4) 977 Tatianna Struble 93        
 18 Destined 2 Run  'A'                                   48.01   6 
     1) 1843 Payton Baker 95            2) 1844 Jinsyn Barnes 95          
     3) 1845 Justise Dayries 93         4) 1847 Ashley Henry 93           
     5) 1848 Tearose Hudson 95          6) 1850 Ambra Wesley 94           
 19 Speed City Athletics  'A'                             48.23   3 
     1) 6924 Chante Chapman 95          2) 6930 Briona Hopkins 94         
     3) 6937 Adanna Thompson 94         4) 6941 Crystal Williams 95       
 20 Blue Speedtc  'A'                                     48.30   4 
     1) 573 Erika Banks 95              2) 574 Chelsea Crowder 95         
     3) 575 Amber Devereux 95           4) 576 Jazzmine's Folston 95      
     5) 577 Camiesha Jackson 94         6) 578 Ke'Onie Johnson 95         
 21 Maximum OutPut TC  'A'                                48.30   1 
     1) 4382 D'Mya Davis 94             2) 4386 Gabrielle Edwards 95      
     3) 4390 Elizabeth Kendall 95       4) 4380 Kendall Baisden 95        
     5) 4397 Katelyn White 95           6)                                
 22 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                               48.31   5 
     1) 4424 Erika Christian 95         2) 4429 Myiah Johnson 94          
     3) 4440 Jazma Self 95              4) 4445 Adreonna Williams 94      
 23 Just Do It TC  'A'                                    48.35   5 
     1) 3628 Ce'Aira Brown 93           2) 3630 Amani Nesmith 94          
     3) 3634 Caelo Williams 95          4) 3635 Siani Wilson 94           
     5) 3636 Kenya Woodall 94           6)                                
 24 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                    48.40   5 
     1) 5869 Ashley Haynes 95           2) 5870 Samaria Hudson 95         
     3) 5871 Shadonna Hunter 94         4) 5872 Sydney Johnson 95         
     5) 5875 Bailey Mason 95            6)                                
 25 California Special  'A'                               48.53   6 
     1) 790 Ellisa Bryant 95            2) 791 Kylie Cleveland 95         
     3) 795 Iesha Hardiman 94           4) 797 Daje Pugh 94               
 26 CL Athletics Stars  'B'                               48.72   7 
     1) 1247 Ikeea Brown 95             2) 1254 Brandi Dobbin 95          
     3) 1259 Alexandrea Francis 95      4) 1271 Kayla Jamerson 95         
     5) 1278 Chikaodi Obiozor 95        6)                                
 27 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                      48.76   7 
     1) 3122 Taylor Cotton 94           2) 3123 Shekera Daniels 95        
     3) 3127 Dasia Mccullum 94          4) 3129 Desiree Stevenson 95      
     5) 3130 Roneisha Webb 94           6)                                
 28 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                    48.88   7 
     1) 292 Brittany Alston 94          2) 297 Savannah Carson 95         
     3) 301 Ashley Fouch 94             4) 303 Aliyah Harmon 94           
     5) 310 Jenna Moody 95              6) 315 Jordan Shead 95            
     7) 320 Desiree' Tucker 95          8) 325 Britney Williams 95        
 29 East St Louis Community AC Rai  'A'                   48.96   5 
     1) 1947 Rheyana Branch 94          2) 1950 Micayla Collins 95        
     3) 1952 Alexus Handy 95            4) 1962 Markita Rush 94           
     5) 1966 Kenisha Taylor 95          6)                                
 30 Milwaukee Mustangs  'B'                               49.53   7 
     1) 4739 Kyla Blackmon 95           2) 4740 Micaela Creighton 94      
     3) 4744 Jasmine Jones 94           4) 4753 Briana Webb 95            
 31 Nevada Gazelles  'A'                                  49.57   1 
     1) 5077 Courtney Banks 95          2) 5078 Dimond Bond 94            
     3) 5080 Mandy Chitwood 95          4) 5082 Jasmyn Garcia 95          
     5) 5083 Jasper Gray 95             6) 5085 Aliyah Mathews 94         
     7) 5086 Adriana Newell 95          8) 5088 Tyler Rowlette 95         
 32 Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                           49.59   6 
     1) 8459 Mahasin Ahmad 95           2) 8497 Jasmine Jack 94           
     3) 8511 Chioma Nwankwo 94          4) 8517 Rachael Price 95          
     5) 8526 Sarah Shim 93              6)                                
 33 Elite TC Maryland  'A'                                49.63   3 
     1) 2036 Dominque France 95         2) 2038 Simone Jackson 94         
     3) 2044 Adeola Togun 95            4) 2046 Michaela Wilkins 94       
     5) 2048 Djnab Williams 94          6)                                
 34 Tricity Relays Track  'A'                             49.63   1 
     1) 8841 Brittany Epps 95           2) 8846 Fatima Funderburk 94      
     3) 8850 Asia Jackson 95            4) 8866 E'Mia Williams 95         
 35 Citi Track And Field Club  'A'                        49.89   6 
     1) 1194 Tori Crump 95              2) 1196 Bre'Elle Hamilton 95      
     3) 1200 Kirsten Reed 95            4) 1202 Kelsey Wright 95          
 36 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                              50.22   3 
     1) 6345 Ashley Dunn 95             2) 6348 Opal Gunnels 93           
     3) 6350 Ashley Joyner 95           4) 6352 Moneesha Lott 95          
     5) 6361 Deja Pettit 95             6) 6365 Tashonna Williams 95      
 37 Tri City Flyers  'A'                                  50.28   2 
     1) 8808 Chelise Brown 95           2) 8809 Joycelyn Daggs 95         
     3) 8810 Kiara Freeman 95           4) 8811 Marquisha Haynes 94       
     5) 8812 Joya Tardieff 95           6) 8813 Vanessa Williams 95       
 38 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                50.35   1 
     1) 7091 Lashay Freeman 95          2) 7096 Zenova Harris 95          
     3) 7107 Danyell Kates 93           4) 7108 Tyler Kelly 95            
     5) 7114 Patricia Miller 94         6) 7126 Heather Williams 94       
     7) 7127 Tyra Wooten 95             8)                                
 39 Tennessee Athletic Project  'A'                       50.63   2 
     1) 7758 Brionna Baker 94           2) 7759 Dominique Cooper 95       
     3) 7760 Tatyana Davis 95           4) 7762 Briana Kelly 94           
     5) 7763 Brittany Kelly 95          6) 7765 Ja'Nae Noble 95           
 40 West Akron Track  'A'                                 51.54   1 
     1) 10247 Dezarae Clark 95          2) 10249 Shamarr Golden 95        
     3) 10250 Emani Griffin 95          4) 10252 Kennedy Payne 95         
     5) 10253 Shanautica Price 94       6) 10257 Aminah Wesley 94         
 41 Maximum OutPut TC  'B'                                51.73   7 
     1) 4393 Mika Matlock 95            2) 4385 Chantel Edwards 95        
     3) 4395 Sydney Tucker 95           4) 4381 Jasmine Brown 95          
     5) 4396 Celeste White 95           6) 4387 Courtney Freeman 95       
 42 North East Kansas TC  'A'                             51.78   3 
     1) 5272 Davita Holley 94           2) 5276 Jazmine McCoy 94          
     3) 5279 Shannon Parr 94            4) 5281 Madison Schrock 95        
     5) 5283 Emma Taylor 95             6) 5285 Kaylee Visser 95          
     7) 5289 Chandler Wilson 95         8)                                
 43 Tdp Elite  'A'                                        52.89   3 
     1) 7513 Taylor Ester 95            2) 7525 Airyale Peterson 95       
     3) 7528 Erika Reid 95              4) 7531 Amber Sanders 94          
     5) 10579 Kieanna Ingram 94         6)                                
 44 Fast Feet For The Elite Athlet  'A'                   53.00   4 
     1) 2223 Tivis Green 94             2) 2224 Jasmine Heard 94          
     3) 2225 April Lewis 94             4) 2227 De'Ara Welch 94           
 -- Texas Hurricanes Youth TC  'B'                          DNF   4 
     1) 7881 Rashanda Carter 94         2) 7882 Charity Giles 95          
     3) 7883 Tia Henderson 95           4) 7886 Tiara Johnson 95          
 -- Team Elite  'B'                                         DNF   1 
     1) 7626 Sasha Caldwell 95          2) 7640 Kassidy Snowden 95        
     3) 7643 Ashleigh Taylor 95         4) 7644 Qu'Asia Tyler 95          
 -- Georgia Stars TC  'A'                                    DQ   2  ineligible athlete
     1) 2668 Martunya Bails 95          2) 2669 Nausche Dawkins 93        
     3) 2670 S'Kayia Hampton 95         4) 2672 Keaika Hughes 94          
 -- Ussaa Heat  'A'                                         DNS   7 
     1) 10067 Paige Fairrow-Davis 95    2) 10069 Jasmine Owens 94         
     3) 10070 Breanna Tate 95           4) 10071 Deanna Tate 95           
     5) 10072 De'Airis Weakley 95       6)                                
 -- Velocity Striders  'A'                                  DNS   5 
     1) 10122 Martavia Corley 94        2) 10123 Kaitlin Lucius 95        
     3) 10124 Marie Lucius 94           4) 10125 Kayla Tyson 94           
 -- New Era TC  'A'                                         DNS   4 
     1) 5104 Kaitlyn Fortuna 94         2) 5109 Nicole Henderson 95       
     3) 5113 Shannon Ray 95             4) 5114 Bryiana Richardson 95     
     5) 5115 Marcquita Stalbert 95      6)                                
 -- Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                                  DNS   3 
     1) 2454 Lashall Hamlin 95          2) 2455 Sanita Mcneally 94        
     3) 2456 Nina Rondoni 94            4) 2457 Mariah Walker 95          
 -- Cleveland Express TC OH  'A'                            DNS   4 
     1) 1372 Artia Gunn 94              2) 1375 Shavonna Jackson 94       
     3) 1377 Sabrina Maultsby 93        4) 1378 Courtney Penland 95       
 -- Christian Competition TC  'A'                           DNS   6 
     1) 1126 Tyra Gilliam 95            2) 1146 Melinda Murdock 95        
     3) 1148 Trakia Patton 94           4) 1152 Alexis Royal 95           
 -- Tachyon TC  'A'                                         DNS   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young 17-18
================================================================
    National: N 45.32  8/5/2011    Aurora Flyers, Aurora, IL                   
                       M Akinosun, K Azie, E Damico, M Hamrick           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                           45.99  
     1) 8468 Bealoved Brown 94          2) 8472 Bria Carter 94            
     3) 8477 Erica Davis 95             4) 8507 Akeyla Mitchell 95        
     5) 8532 Dominique Taylor 95        6)                                
  2 Track Dynamite  'A'                                   46.59  
     1) 8432 Rhenique Williams 94       2) 8429 Katara Nelson 95          
     3) 8430 Lauren Nwegbo 94           4) 8431 Tayler Sanders 94         
     5) 8426 Latrice Brooks 94          6)                                
  3 All-Star Arkansas TC  'A'                             46.74  
     1) 164 Takara Coleman 95           2) 165 Sydney Conley 93           
     3) 166 Rickitha Hicks 94           4) 168 Brianna Swinton 94         
     5) 167 Madison Morton 94           6) 169 Sydney Wells 95            
  4 Eri Stars  'A'                                        46.86  
     1) 2116 Ashley Bennett 94          2) 2117 Marika Brown 95           
     3) 2118 Eboni Coby 95              4) 2120 Bre'Yana Wash 95          
     5) 2119 Rachael Davee 94           6)                                
  5 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                47.66  
     1) 7082 Tiffeney Cannon 94         2) 7088 Essence Daniels-Brewer 95 
     3) 7097 Nekole Harvey 94           4) 7100 Cheyenne Hoerr 94         
     5) 7113 Dasjah Mason 95            6) 7119 Kierra Sanders 95         
  6 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                               48.14  
     1) 1246 Myavia Armstrong 95        2) 1289 Qwentadria Ware 93        
     3) 1267 Jessica Hatchett 94        4) 1280 Asia Roberts 94           
     5) 1256 Jasmine Elder 94           6)                                
  7 Pedagogy Track  'A'                                   51.47  
     1) 5575 Sandra Akachukwu 94        2) 5579 Carrol Hardy 94           
     3) 5577 Yasmine Gardiner 95        4) 5578 Ravin Gilbert 94          
     5) 5576 Brittany Barber 94         6)                                
 -- The Wings TC Inc  'A'                                    DQ   2nd exchange outside
     1) 8208 Caitlin Mcknight 95        2) 8144 Bernice Bamgbade 94       
     3) 8221 Jenna Sampson 94           4) 8199 Tiara Johnson 94          
     5) 8201 Aria Kelly 95              6) 8178 Dezha Glover 95           
     7) 8197 Brielle Johnson 94         8)                                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young 17-18
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:40.43  8/6/2011    5 Star Track Program, 5 Star Track        
                         R Combs, E Edmond, K Ferrell, J Lott              
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sacs TC  'A'                                        3:46.04q  6 
     1) 6263 Adriana Berkhalter 95      2) 6268 Jordan Grady 93           
     3) 6269 Mikayla Hightower 94       4) 6270 Mia James 95              
     5) 6273 Lyric Lawrence 95          6)                                
  2 Track Dynamite  'A'                                 3:49.33q  7 
     1) 8426 Latrice Brooks 94          2) 8429 Katara Nelson 95          
     3) 8430 Lauren Nwegbo 94           4) 8431 Tayler Sanders 94         
     5) 8432 Rhenique Williams 94       6)                                
  3 California Special  'A'                             3:49.35q  1 
     1) 790 Ellisa Bryant 95            2) 791 Kylie Cleveland 95         
     3) 795 Iesha Hardiman 94           4) 797 Daje Pugh 94               
  4 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            3:51.22q  6 
     1) 6344 Jourdan Doffeny 94         2) 6345 Ashley Dunn 95            
     3) 6348 Opal Gunnels 93            4) 6350 Ashley Joyner 95          
     5) 6352 Moneesha Lott 95           6) 6361 Deja Pettit 95            
     7) 6365 Tashonna Williams 95       8)                                
  5 Destined 2 Run  'A'                                 3:52.10q  2 
     1) 1843 Payton Baker 95            2) 1845 Justise Dayries 93        
     3) 1847 Ashley Henry 93            4) 1848 Tearose Hudson 95         
     5) 1850 Ambra Wesley 94            6)                                
  6 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             3:52.12q  7 
     1) 4737 Ambria Avery 94            2) 4739 Kyla Blackmon 95          
     3) 4740 Micaela Creighton 94       4) 4743 Alexis Farrington 95      
     5) 4745 Toney Lock 95              6) 4748 Tahtyana Peer 94          
     7) 4751 Deysha Smith-Jenkins 93    8)                                
  7 Nevada Gazelles  'A'                                3:53.67q  3 
     1) 5078 Dimond Bond 94             2) 5080 Mandy Chitwood 95         
     3) 5082 Jasmyn Garcia 95           4) 5083 Jasper Gray 95            
     5) 5086 Adriana Newell 95          6) 5088 Tyler Rowlette 95         
     7) 5089 Shaye'E Swaine 94          8)                                
  8 Eri Stars  'A'                                      3:53.83q  5 
     1) 2116 Ashley Bennett 94          2) 2117 Marika Brown 95           
     3) 2118 Eboni Coby 95              4) 2119 Rachael Davee 94          
     5) 2120 Bre'Yana Wash 95           6)                                
  9 Just Do It TC  'A'                                  3:53.91   5 
     1) 3628 Ce'Aira Brown 93           2) 3630 Amani Nesmith 94          
     3) 3634 Caelo Williams 95          4) 3635 Siani Wilson 94           
     5) 3636 Kenya Woodall 94           6)                                
 10 All-Star Arkansas TC  'A'                           3:53.91   6 
     1) 164 Takara Coleman 95           2) 165 Sydney Conley 93           
     3) 166 Rickitha Hicks 94           4) 167 Madison Morton 94          
     5) 168 Brianna Swinton 94          6) 169 Sydney Wells 95            
 11 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  3:53.95   5 
     1) 292 Brittany Alston 94          2) 301 Ashley Fouch 94            
     3) 303 Aliyah Harmon 94            4) 310 Jenna Moody 95             
     5) 315 Jordan Shead 95             6) 317 Francesca Sikorski 95      
     7) 318 Jaylaan Slaughter 94        8) 325 Britney Williams 95        
 12 Southern Eagles TC  'A'                             3:54.06   4 
     1) 6772 Leslie Bethea 95           2) 6775 Jaleesa Chapel 95         
     3) 6782 Deja Harrison 95           4) 6792 Daresha Petitt 95         
 13 Track Phi Track Elite Inc  'A'                      3:54.13   3 
     1) 8752 Tatiyana Caffey 95         2) 8756 Chasin Gladdis 95         
     3) 8757 Crystal Gray 94            4) 8761 Aaliyah Pettway 94        
 14 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                         3:54.67   2 
     1) 8459 Mahasin Ahmad 95           2) 8468 Bealoved Brown 94         
     3) 8507 Akeyla Mitchell 95         4) 8511 Chioma Nwankwo 94         
     5) 8526 Sarah Shim 93              6) 8517 Rachael Price 95          
 15 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                             3:56.34   7 
     1) 1246 Myavia Armstrong 95        2) 1256 Jasmine Elder 94          
     3) 1262 Kelly Goudeau 94           4) 1267 Jessica Hatchett 94       
     5) 1280 Asia Roberts 94            6) 1289 Qwentadria Ware 93        
 16 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:56.54   2 
     1) 7082 Tiffeney Cannon 94         2) 7100 Cheyenne Hoerr 94         
     3) 7127 Tyra Wooten 95             4) 7088 Essence Daniels-Brewer 95 
     5) 7108 Tyler Kelly 95             6) 7113 Dasjah Mason 95           
 17 Visions Track And Field Club  'A'                   3:56.54   4 
     1) 10190 Daunicia Demerson 94      2) 10202 Tamar Perkin 95          
     3) 10204 Keon Roberson 95          4) 10208 Rachel Thomas 95         
 18 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 3:57.69   4 
     1) 399 Cherifa Abdallah 95         2) 404 Genae Butler 95            
     3) 409 Imani Daye 94               4) 415 Elizabeth Harper 94        
     5) 418 Jillian Lee 94              6)                                
 19 No Limit TC  'A'                                    3:58.06   1 
     1) 5230 Morgan Mcclure 95          2) 5231 Dominique Nock 94         
     3) 5232 Kierra Rountree 95         4) 5233 Amanda Trapp 95           
 20 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                 3:58.33   2 
     1) 3005 Brittany Moss 94           2) 3006 Zariha Moss 95            
     3) 3008 Rachel Picciano 95         4) 3012 Paisley Simmons 95        
     5) 3014 Kayla Williams 95          6)                                
 21 The Wings TC Inc  'A'                               3:58.41   2 
     1) 8161 Cydney Crook 95            2) 8163 Nia Davis 95              
     3) 8172 Ashley Flournoy 95         4) 8197 Brielle Johnson 94        
     5) 8201 Aria Kelly 95              6) 8215 La'Davia Pope 94          
     7) 8221 Jenna Sampson 94           8)                                
 22 Maximum OutPut TC  'A'                              3:59.95   2 
     1) 4386 Gabrielle Edwards 95       2) 4380 Kendall Baisden 95        
     3) 4393 Mika Matlock 95            4) 4395 Sydney Tucker 95          
     5) 4396 Celeste White 95           6) 4385 Chantel Edwards 95        
     7) 4397 Katelyn White 95           8) 4381 Jasmine Brown 95          
 23 Elite TC Maryland  'A'                              4:00.29   6 
     1) 2036 Dominque France 95         2) 2038 Simone Jackson 94         
     3) 2044 Adeola Togun 95            4) 2046 Michaela Wilkins 94       
     5) 2048 Djnab Williams 94          6) 2050 Beatrice Wolo 94          
 24 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                    4:02.03   3 
     1) 3122 Taylor Cotton 94           2) 3123 Shekera Daniels 95        
     3) 3127 Dasia Mccullum 94          4) 3129 Desiree Stevenson 95      
     5) 3130 Roneisha Webb 94           6)                                
 25 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                             4:02.99   1 
     1) 4424 Erika Christian 95         2) 4429 Myiah Johnson 94          
     3) 4440 Jazma Self 95              4) 4445 Adreonna Williams 94      
 26 Stl Police Athletic League  'A'                     4:04.09   3 
     1) 7310 Kiajuana Brimer 95         2) 7311 Tiajuana Brimer 95        
     3) 7317 Alexandria Isom 95         4) 7322 Courtney Powell 93        
     5) 7330 Briana Wilson 95           6)                                
 27 Temple Flyers  'A'                                  4:04.53   1 
     1) 7747 Chelsi Gill 95             2) 7748 Deaijha Hicks 95          
     3) 7751 Reelle Miller 95           4) 7753 Khalaya Williams 94       
 28 CL Athletics Stars  'B'                             4:04.71   3 
     1) 1247 Ikeea Brown 95             2) 1254 Brandi Dobbin 95          
     3) 1270 Jalen Jackson 95           4) 1271 Kayla Jamerson 95         
     5) 1277 Brianna Mccall 95          6) 1278 Chikaodi Obiozor 95       
 29 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           4:06.91   1 
     1) 354 Crystal Butler 93           2) 357 Alexandria Dudley 94       
     3) 364 Anita Saffa 94              4) 367 Elisa Zinn 95              
 30 On The Right Track TC  'A'                          4:08.09   4 
     1) 5477 Melany Frierson 95         2) 5479 Kierra Jackson 94         
     3) 5480 Zakia Johnson 95           4) 5483 Brishon Martin 95         
 31 Blue Speedtc  'A'                                   4:09.55   7 
     1) 573 Erika Banks 95              2) 574 Chelsea Crowder 95         
     3) 575 Amber Devereux 95           4) 576 Jazzmine's Folston 95      
     5) 577 Camiesha Jackson 94         6) 578 Ke'Onie Johnson 95         
 32 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                              4:10.84   5 
     1) 7096 Zenova Harris 95           2) 7097 Nekole Harvey 94          
     3) 7126 Heather Williams 94        4) 7119 Kierra Sanders 95         
     5) 7091 Lashay Freeman 95          6)                                
 33 Citi Track And Field Club  'A'                      4:11.44   5 
     1) 1194 Tori Crump 95              2) 1196 Bre'Elle Hamilton 95      
     3) 1200 Kirsten Reed 95            4) 1202 Kelsey Wright 95          
 34 West Akron Track  'A'                               4:14.14   5 
     1) 10247 Dezarae Clark 95          2) 10249 Shamarr Golden 95        
     3) 10250 Emani Griffin 95          4) 10252 Kennedy Payne 95         
     5) 10253 Shanautica Price 94       6) 10257 Aminah Wesley 94         
 35 Temple Flyers  'B'                                  4:14.88   6 
     1) 7745 Lauren Bedrich 94          2) 7746 Codeshia Curtis 93        
     3) 7749 Saphire Hughes 94          4) 7752 Kagan Powell 94           
 36 East St Louis Community AC Rai  'A'                 4:17.27   4 
     1) 1947 Rheyana Branch 94          2) 1950 Micayla Collins 95        
     3) 1962 Markita Rush 94            4) 1966 Kenisha Taylor 95         
 37 North East Kansas TC  'A'                           4:20.07   7 
     1) 5275 Keara Lenard 95            2) 5279 Shannon Parr 94           
     3) 5281 Madison Schrock 95         4) 5285 Kaylee Visser 95          
     5) 5283 Emma Taylor 95             6) 5272 Davita Holley 94          
 38 Tri City Flyers  'A'                                4:20.56   6 
     1) 8808 Chelise Brown 95           2) 8809 Joycelyn Daggs 95         
     3) 8811 Marquisha Haynes 94        4) 8812 Joya Tardieff 95          
     5) 8813 Vanessa Williams 95        6)                                
 39 Georgia Stars TC  'A'                               4:25.00   4 
     1) 2668 Martunya Bails 95          2) 2669 Nausche Dawkins 93        
     3) 2670 S'Kayia Hampton 95         4) 2672 Keaika Hughes 94          
 40 Fast Feet For The Elite Athlet  'A'                 4:35.04   1 
     1) 2223 Tivis Green 94             2) 2224 Jasmine Heard 94          
     3) 2225 April Lewis 94             4) 2227 De'Ara Welch 94           
 -- Wings Of Glory TC  'A'                                  DNS   2 
     1) 10401 Crystal Malone 94         2)                                
 -- Ussaa Heat  'A'                                         DNS   1 
     1) 10064 Saavon Alexander 94       2) 10067 Paige Fairrow-Davis 95   
     3) 10069 Jasmine Owens 94          4) 10070 Breanna Tate 95          
     5) 10071 Deanna Tate 95            6) 10072 De'Airis Weakley 95      
 -- Baytown TC  'A'                                         DNS   4 
     1) 470 Alysse Crowther 95          2) 471 Daevonna Goudeau 95        
     3) 472 Imani Mark 93               4) 473 Kierstin Santana 94        
 -- North East Kansas TC  'B'                               DNS   3 
 -- Cleveland Express TC OH  'A'                            DNS   3 
     1) 1372 Artia Gunn 94              2) 1375 Shavonna Jackson 94       
     3) 1377 Sabrina Maultsby 93        4) 1378 Courtney Penland 95       
 -- Flying Jaguars TC  'A'                                  DNS   5 
     1) 2454 Lashall Hamlin 95          2) 2455 Sanita Mcneally 94        
     3) 2456 Nina Rondoni 94            4) 2457 Mariah Walker 95          
 -- Next Level KC TC  'A'                                   DNS   6 
     1) 5218 Karley Brown 95            2) 5219 Theran Guiot 95           
     3)                                 4) 5223 Lane Maguire 95           
     5) 5225 Tessa Riley 95             6) 5226 Carson Severson 95        
 -- Speed Tech TC  'A'                                      DNS   7 
     1) 7014 Makiah Green 95            2) 7016 Alexis Murry 95           
     3) 7017 Alexus Reese 95            4) 7019 Jazmine Van Hook 95       
 -- Tachyon TC  'A'                                         DNS   1 
 -- Speed City Athletics  'A'                               DNS   7 
     1) 6924 Chante Chapman 95          2) 6929 Abby Hani 95              
     3) 6930 Briona Hopkins 94          4) 6937 Adanna Thompson 94        
     5) 6941 Crystal Williams 95        6)                                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young 17-18
================================================================
    National: N 3:40.43  8/6/2011    5 Star Track Program, 5 Star Track        
                         R Combs, E Edmond, K Ferrell, J Lott              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sacs TC  'A'                                        3:46.80  
     1) 6263 Adriana Berkhalter 95      2) 6268 Jordan Grady 93           
     3) 6269 Mikayla Hightower 94       4) 6270 Mia James 95              
     5) 6273 Lyric Lawrence 95          6)                                
  2 California Special  'A'                             3:48.12  
     1) 790 Ellisa Bryant 95            2) 791 Kylie Cleveland 95         
     3) 795 Iesha Hardiman 94           4) 797 Daje Pugh 94               
  3 Track Dynamite  'A'                                 3:49.56  
     1) 8426 Latrice Brooks 94          2) 8429 Katara Nelson 95          
     3) 8430 Lauren Nwegbo 94           4) 8431 Tayler Sanders 94         
     5) 8432 Rhenique Williams 94       6)                                
  4 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            3:49.58  
     1) 6344 Jourdan Doffeny 94         2) 6365 Tashonna Williams 95      
     3) 6348 Opal Gunnels 93            4) 6350 Ashley Joyner 95          
     5) 6352 Moneesha Lott 95           6) 6361 Deja Pettit 95            
     7) 6345 Ashley Dunn 95             8)                                
  5 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             3:51.60  
     1) 4737 Ambria Avery 94            2) 4748 Tahtyana Peer 94          
     3) 4751 Deysha Smith-Jenkins 93    4) 4743 Alexis Farrington 95      
     5) 4745 Toney Lock 95              6) 4739 Kyla Blackmon 95          
     7) 4740 Micaela Creighton 94       8)                                
  6 Destined 2 Run  'A'                                 3:54.17  
     1) 1843 Payton Baker 95            2) 1850 Ambra Wesley 94           
     3) 1847 Ashley Henry 93            4) 1848 Tearose Hudson 95         
     5) 1845 Justise Dayries 93         6)                                
  7 Nevada Gazelles  'A'                                3:54.42  
     1) 5088 Tyler Rowlette 95          2) 5080 Mandy Chitwood 95         
     3) 5089 Shaye'E Swaine 94          4) 5083 Jasper Gray 95            
     5) 5086 Adriana Newell 95          6) 5078 Dimond Bond 94            
     7) 5082 Jasmyn Garcia 95           8)                                
  8 Eri Stars  'A'                                      4:08.91  
     1) 2120 Bre'Yana Wash 95           2) 2117 Marika Brown 95           
     3) 2118 Eboni Coby 95              4) 2119 Rachael Davee 94          
     5) 2116 Ashley Bennett 94          6)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young 17-18
================================================================
    National: N 9:06.5h  1983        Klub Keyston, Philadelphia, PA            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Next Level KC TC  'A'                               9:20.48  
     1) 5218 Karley Brown 95            2) 5219 Theran Guiot 95           
     3) 5225 Tessa Riley 95             4) 5223 Lane Maguire 95           
     5) 5226 Carson Severson 95         6)                                
  2 Track Phi Track Elite Inc  'A'                      9:42.92  
     1) 8752 Tatiyana Caffey 95         2) 8757 Crystal Gray 94           
     3) 8761 Aaliyah Pettway 94         4) 8759 Leigha Long 95            
  3 Southern Eagles TC  'A'                             9:56.93  
     1) 6772 Leslie Bethea 95           2) 6775 Jaleesa Chapel 95         
     3) 6782 Deja Harrison 95           4) 6792 Daresha Petitt 95         
  4 CL Athletics Stars  'A'                            10:04.33  
     1) 1254 Brandi Dobbin 95           2) 1262 Kelly Goudeau 94          
     3) 1270 Jalen Jackson 95           4) 1277 Brianna Mccall 95         
  5 Speed Tech TC  'A'                                 10:09.99  
     1) 7014 Makiah Green 95            2) 7016 Alexis Murry 95           
     3) 7017 Alexus Reese 95            4) 7019 Jazmine Van Hook 95       
  6 Ivy Hill TC  'A'                                   10:10.85  
     1) 3422 Jacquelyn Bamberski 94     2) 3423 Jazmin Booker 94          
     3) 3425 Andrea Brown 94            4) 3430 Erin Fleming 94           
     5) 3429 Tanise Edwards 95          6)                                
  7 North East Kansas TC  'A'                          10:11.72  
     1) 5272 Davita Holley 94           2) 5275 Keara Lenard 95           
     3) 5289 Chandler Wilson 95         4) 5281 Madison Schrock 95        
     5) 5283 Emma Taylor 95             6) 5285 Kaylee Visser 95          
     7) 5279 Shannon Parr 94            8)                                
  8 Xtreme Force TC  'A'                               10:21.07  
     1) 10520 Kayla Brown 95            2) 10526 Ramesheon Marine 94      
     3) 10533 Gracen Odendahl 95        4) 10537 Moyra Tran 95            
  9 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                           10:37.41  
     1) 6296 Ingrid Cleveland 95        2) 6298 Evelyn Cray 94            
     3) 6308 Elizabeth Powell 95        4) 6310 Jasmine Sanders 94        
     5) 6314 Ariel Vassell 95           6)                                
 10 CL Athletics Stars  'B'                            10:40.38  
     1) 1256 Jasmine Elder 94           2) 1257 Rahnee Elizondo 95        
     3) 1276 Mariglyn Knight 95         4) 1288 Julia Urdiales 95         
 11 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                           10:42.04  
     1) 6341 Carly Cortez 95            2) 6345 Ashley Dunn 95            
     3) 6348 Opal Gunnels 93            4) 6352 Moneesha Lott 95          
     5) 6354 Katrina Maldonado 95       6) 6361 Deja Pettit 95            
     7) 6365 Tashonna Williams 95       8)                                
 12 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                             10:44.08  
     1) 7091 Lashay Freeman 95          2) 7096 Zenova Harris 95          
     3) 7097 Nekole Harvey 94           4) 7108 Tyler Kelly 95            
     5) 7113 Dasjah Mason 95            6) 7119 Kierra Sanders 95         
     7) 7126 Heather Williams 94        8) 7127 Tyra Wooten 95            
 -- Motor City TC  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 4924 Danielle Hawthorne 95      2) 4943 Aubrey Wilberding 95      
     3) 4944 Tess Wilberding 95         4) 4946 Vorri Zanders 94          
 -- Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                             DNS  
     1) 8463 Reeka Belton 95            2) 8511 Chioma Nwankwo 94         
     3) 8517 Rachael Price 95           4) 8535 Cristina Tovar 94         
     5) 8542 Gabrielle Ware 94          6)                                
 
Women High Jump Young 17-18
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    National: N  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  8079 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA           5-08.00      1.72m 
  2  9505 Natalie Thompson    93 Mineola, TX            5-06.00      1.67m 
  3  5279 Shannon Parr        94 Rossville, KS         J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4  9162 Paige Brown         94 Princeton, NJ         J5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 10450 Alicia Terrell      94 Sicklerville, NJ      J5-06.00      1.67m 
  5  2554 Taliyah Brooks      95 Wichita Falls, TX     J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7  6051 Charra Elliott      95 Pearland, TX           5-04.00      1.62m 
  8  9250 Nakita Gray         94 Fort Washington, MD   J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8  3277 Kathryn Graf        93 Momence, IL           J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8  1809 Daija Sheppard      95 Desoto, TX            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8  8497 Jasmine Jack        94 Richmond, TX          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 10579 Kieanna Ingram      94 Detroit, MI            5-02.00      1.57m 
 12  3136 Bre'Auna Jackson    95 Houston, TX            5-02.00      1.57m 
 12  9314 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Hinesville, GA         5-02.00      1.57m 
 12  6350 Ashley Joyner       95 San Antonio, TX        5-02.00      1.57m 
 12  9276 Mylana Hearn        95 Missouri City, TX      5-02.00      1.57m 
 12  2641 Mattie Schmolke     94 Mandeville, LA         5-02.00      1.57m 
 12  9458 Kaylyn Schultz      94 Celina, TX             5-02.00      1.57m 
 12  2632 Jaelyn Rice         95 Marietta, GA           5-02.00      1.57m 
 12  3921 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX             5-02.00      1.57m 
 12  9481 Kori Soignet        95 Beaumont, TX           5-02.00      1.57m 
 12   487 Raven Porter        95 Cleveland Hts, OH      5-02.00      1.57m 
 12  9393 Katherine Nixdorf   95 Canton, OH             5-02.00      1.57m 
 24  7113 Dasjah Mason        95 St Louis, MO           5-00.00      1.52m 
 24  7762 Briana Kelly        94 Clarksville, TN        5-00.00      1.52m 
 24  6228 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Savannah, GA           5-00.00      1.52m 
 24   622 Nykara Brown        94 Fairfield, OH          5-00.00      1.52m 
 24  2242 Denisha Huff        95 Lake Worth, FL         5-00.00      1.52m 
 24  3594 Lauren Frederick    95 Paola, KS              5-00.00      1.52m 
 30  6446 Audrey Crawford     95 Georgetown, KY         4-10.00      1.47m 
 30  1966 Kenisha Taylor      95 East St Louis, IL      4-10.00      1.47m 
 30  1236 Brindin Strickling  94 Carl Junction, MO      4-10.00      1.47m 
 33  1659 Taylor Reed         93 Cedar Hill, TX         4-08.00      1.42m 
 33  3712 Brittney Railsback  95 Lenexa, MO             4-08.00      1.42m 
 33   355 Chloressa Coleman   95 Aurora, IL             4-08.00      1.42m 
 33  9236 Diana Gatlin        95 Saint Cloud, FL        4-08.00      1.42m 
 33  1349 Bailee Freeman      94 Clarksburg, MD         4-08.00      1.42m 
 33  8718 Nailah Hill         95 Brooklyn Park, MN      4-08.00      1.42m 
 39  8233 Morgan Whitlock     94 Missouri City, TX      4-06.00      1.37m 
 39  6897 Cua Scott           94 Spartanburg, SC        4-06.00      1.37m 
 39  3430 Erin Fleming        94 Philadelphia, PA       4-06.00      1.37m 
 39  1947 Rheyana Branch      94 East St Louis, IL      4-06.00      1.37m 
 39  3009 Hunter Roberts      94 Jamestown, NC          4-06.00      1.37m 
 39  3920 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX             4-06.00      1.37m 
 --  9553 Elizabeth Woodward  94 Summerfield, FL             NH            
 --  9178 Lyasia Carter       94 Princeton, NJ               NH            
 --  7746 Codeshia Curtis     93 Temple, TX                  NH            
 --  5084 Francesca Manz      95 Las Vegas, NV               NH            
 --  9183 Nylah Chavis        95 Social Circle, GA           NH            
 --  1093 Kaila Smith         95 Charlotte, NC               NH            
 --  9140 Randi Baxter        95 Pflugerville, TX           DNS            
 --  8133 Chavon Littlejohn   94 Southaven, MS              DNS            
 --  5798 Alexia Fortenberry  94 Harvey, LA                 DNS            
 --  3429 Tanise Edwards      95 Phila, PA                  DNS            
 --  7840 Kirby Welch         94 San Antonio, TX            DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault Young 17-18
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    National: N 13-07  8/4/2011    Morgann Leleux, New Iberia, LA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7972 Lakan Taylor        95 Fort Worth, TX        12-06.00      3.81m 
  2  9156 Emily Brigham       95 Shawnee, KS          J12-06.00      3.81m 
  3  9428 Annie Rhodes        95 Waco, TX             J12-06.00      3.81m 
  4  2426 Sarah Bell          94 Bloomington, IL       12-00.00      3.65m 
  5  2428 Autumn Conn         93 St Charles, IL       J12-00.00      3.65m 
  6  5138 Aaliyah Walker      95 New Iberia, LA       J12-00.00      3.65m 
  7  9244 Heather Glenn       94 Liberty, MO          J12-00.00      3.65m 
  8  9257 Alyssa Gullo        95 Cypress, TX           11-06.00      3.50m 
  8  9123 Whitney Adams       95 Vinton, LA            11-06.00      3.50m 
 10  9551 Blake Wood          94 Hico, TX             J11-06.00      3.50m 
 10  2431 Brittany Hull       95 Bloomington, IL      J11-06.00      3.50m 
 10  9331 Kally Long          95 Wimberley, TX        J11-06.00      3.50m 
 10  9414 Shelby Poncik       94 Needville, TX        J11-06.00      3.50m 
 14  5137 Meg Simon           94 Maurice, LA           11-00.00      3.35m 
 14  9411 Mary Pitts          94 Memphis, TN           11-00.00      3.35m 
 14  9539 Katelyn Whitekille  94 Purcell, OK           11-00.00      3.35m 
 14  9180 Zoe Casteel         94 Orange, TX            11-00.00      3.35m 
 14  9269 Hanna Hartman       95 Santa Anna, TX        11-00.00      3.35m 
 19   384 Catherine Mcdowell  95 Nashville, TN         10-06.00      3.20m 
 19   322 Hope Turner         95 Naperville, IL        10-06.00      3.20m 
 19  9350 Monica Mcclellan    95 Cypress, TX           10-06.00      3.20m 
 19  9509 Lauren Torsch       95 Metairie, LA          10-06.00      3.20m 
 19  3621 Kaetlin Trupp       94 Elgin, IL             10-06.00      3.20m 
 19  2419 Annie Harwig        94 Wesley Chapel, FL     10-06.00      3.20m 
 19  9318 Rebecca Lassalle    94 Spring, TX            10-06.00      3.20m 
 19  9122 Lyndsey Acree       94 Memphis, TN           10-06.00      3.20m 
 19  5135 Addison Martinez    94 New Iberia, LA        10-06.00      3.20m 
 19  5133 Kristynn Leleux     95 New Iberia, LA        10-06.00      3.20m 
 29  9198 Morgan Creswell     94 Calhoun, GA           10-00.00      3.04m 
 30  9265 Jessica Hamrick     95 Parkersburg, WV        9-06.00      2.89m 
 30  9170 Sara Calhoun        95 Fayetteville, AR       9-06.00      2.89m 
 30   388 Abby Vorhaus        95 Brentwood, TN          9-06.00      2.89m 
 30  2420 Alisha Henry        95 Land O Lakes, FL       9-06.00      2.89m 
 30  7040 Jessica Johnson     94 Spring Branch, TX      9-06.00      2.89m 
 35   103 Abigail Vivlamore   94 Clearwater, FL         9-00.00      2.74m 
 35  9157 Mikayla Brinson     95 Lumberton, TX          9-00.00      2.74m 
 --  1966 Kenisha Taylor      95 East St Louis, IL           NH            
 --  9355 Brooke Mcelwain     95 Concord, NC                DNS            
 --  9213 Meredith Driskell   94 Buda, TX                   DNS            
 
Women Long Jump Young 17-18
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  8079 Kendell Williams    95 Kennesaw, GA          20-06.75  +0.0     6.26m 
  2  5276 Jazmine McCoy       94 Kansas City, MO       20-02.75   0.5     6.16m 
  3  2554 Taliyah Brooks      95 Wichita Falls, TX     19-00.50  +0.0     5.80m 
  4  2120 Bre'Yana Wash       95 Little Elm, TX        19-00.00   0.5     5.79m 
  5  6929 Abby Hani           95 Gainesville, FL       18-07.25   1.1     5.67m 
  6   303 Aliyah Harmon       94 Country Club Hills,   18-05.00   1.6     5.61m 
  7   576 Jazzmine's Folston  95 Cocoa, FL             18-04.50   0.2     5.60m 
  8  2552 Jasmine Brooks      94 Wichita Falls, TX     18-02.00  +0.0     5.53m 
  9  5966 Sydia Darker        93 Stlouis, MO           18-01.75   0.9     5.53m 
 10  9200 Mckennan Cronbaugh  95 Coralville, IA        17-11.50   1.7     5.47m 
 11  4580 Lia King            95 Miami, FL             17-11.25   0.1     5.46m 
 12  1278 Chikaodi Obiozor    95 Pearland, TX          17-10.75   1.0     5.45m 
 13  8686 Agnus Sayeh         95 Des Moines, IA        17-10.50   2.3     5.44m 
 13  2178 Fallon Reed         95 Mableton, GA          17-10.50  +0.0     5.44m 
 15  7763 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN       17-10.25  +0.0     5.44m 
 16  4740 Micaela Creighton   94 Milwaukee, WI         17-10.00  +0.0     5.43m 
 17  4781 Regine Williams     95 Miramar Optimist, F   17-09.75   1.0     5.42m 
 18  3710 Jamie Newsome       95 Lee's Summit, MO      17-09.00   1.0     5.41m 
 19  6108 Dominique Cleggett  95 New Orleans, LA       17-08.25   2.6     5.39m 
 20  5871 Shadonna Hunter     94 Los Angeles, CA       17-07.75   1.5     5.37m 
 20  4530 Anna Robinson       95 Desoto, TX            17-07.75   1.2     5.37m 
 22  7639 Aulexis Pippen      95 Crossett, AR          17-06.25   0.5     5.34m 
 23  5082 Jasmyn Garcia       95 Henderson, NV         17-04.50   1.1     5.29m 
 23  1152 Alexis Royal        95 Alexander, AR         17-04.50   2.2     5.29m 
 25  6937 Adanna Thompson     94 Gainesville, FL       17-04.25   0.1     5.28m 
 25  1950 Micayla Collins     95 East St Louis, IL     17-04.25  +0.0     5.28m 
 27  3381 Imani Shell         94 Philadelphia, PA      17-03.25   1.3     5.26m 
 28    91 Aloysia Young       95 Killeen, TX           17-01.50  +0.0     5.21m 
 29  9132 Kamora Avant        94 Omaha, NE             17-01.25   1.2     5.21m 
 30    81 Kiara Mccoy         93 Fort Hood, TX         17-01.00   1.2     5.20m 
 31   396 Kiare Tanner        94 Bakersfield, CA       16-11.50   0.8     5.16m 
 32  6772 Leslie Bethea       95 Houston, TX           16-11.25   1.3     5.16m 
 33  3780 Carolyn Hinch       95 Knoxville, TN         16-10.00  +0.0     5.13m 
 34  9473 Abby Simon          94 Andale, KS            16-09.25   0.1     5.11m 
 35  8208 Caitlin Mcknight    95 Crockett, TX          16-08.50   1.3     5.09m 
 36  2224 Jasmine Heard       94 Anniston, AL          16-08.25   1.0     5.08m 
 37  5480 Zakia Johnson       95 Antioch, TN           16-07.75  +0.0     5.07m 
 37   487 Raven Porter        95 Cleveland Hts, OH     16-07.75   0.1     5.07m 
 37  9422 Tori Rackow         94 Midland, TX           16-07.75  +0.0     5.07m 
 40  3611 Shannon Moore       94 Desoto, TX            16-07.50  +0.0     5.06m 
 40  4581 Dishondria Mccoo    94 Miami, FL             16-07.50   1.1     5.06m 
 42 10012 Marissa Batiste     95 Plaquemine, LA        16-06.25   0.4     5.03m 
 43  8937 Desiray Bennett     95 Blackridge, VA        16-06.00   2.7     5.02m 
 44  1905 Gabriella Hill      94 Douglasville, GA      16-05.50   1.7     5.01m 
 45  7695 Syrea Hicks         95 Bakersfield, CA       16-04.00   0.3     4.97m 
 46  2091 Annette Gaskins     94 Jacksonville, FL      16-03.75   0.8     4.97m 
 47   470 Alysse Crowther     95 Channelview, TX       16-03.50   1.2     4.96m 
 48  3014 Kayla Williams      95 High Point, NC        16-03.25   0.8     4.95m 
 49  5875 Bailey Mason        95 Inglewood, CA         16-02.75   1.2     4.94m 
 50  3921 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX            16-02.50   0.4     4.94m 
 51  8543 India Ware          95 Missouri City, TX     15-10.25   0.8     4.83m 
 52  3698 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO           15-10.00   1.2     4.82m 
 53  5083 Jasper Gray         95 N Las Vegas, NV       15-08.25  +0.0     4.78m 
 54  3008 Rachel Picciano     95 Jamestown, NC         15-08.00   NWI     4.77m 
 55  2799 Toni Mckoy          95 Grimesland, NC        15-07.25   2.1     4.75m 
 56   525 Leah Ellis          95 Augusta, MI           15-06.75   1.8     4.74m 
 56  5084 Francesca Manz      95 Las Vegas, NV         15-06.75   1.3     4.74m 
 56  7107 Danyell Kates       93 St Louis, MO          15-06.75   0.4     4.74m 
 59  7178 Taylor Gibson       95 St Louis, MO          15-06.00   1.0     4.72m 
 60  1907 Chelsea Johnson     95 Douglasville, GA      15-05.75   2.2     4.71m 
 61  8460 Tarah Aliceaacosta  95 Houston, TX           15-05.00   1.1     4.69m 
 62  9468 Margaret Sharemet   95 Spring Hill, KS       15-03.50  +0.0     4.66m 
 63  5078 Dimond Bond         94 Las Vega, NV          15-03.00   0.2     4.64m 
 64  3655 Jasmine Carter      95 Warrensburg, MO       15-01.50   1.2     4.61m 
 65  1349 Bailee Freeman      94 Clarksburg, MD        15-01.25  -0.8     4.60m 
 66   294 Aaliyah Bondurant   94 Aurora, IL            15-01.00  +0.0     4.59m 
 67  1091 Madison Reasor      95 Indian Trail, NC      15-00.75   0.4     4.59m 
 68  7626 Sasha Caldwell      95 El Dorado, AR         14-11.50   1.1     4.55m 
 69  1146 Melinda Murdock     95 Bryant, AR            14-10.50   2.6     4.53m 
 70  5870 Samaria Hudson      95 Carson, CA            14-06.00  +0.0     4.41m 
 71  7640 Kassidy Snowden     95 Nashville, AR         14-03.75  +0.0     4.36m 
 72  1711 Kiara Bright        95 Sharon Hill, PA       14-03.00  +0.0     4.34m 
 73  2533 Lezia Brown         95 Landover, MD          13-07.00  +0.0     4.14m 
 74  8408 Alissa Mccoy        95 Chesapeake, VA        13-01.25  +0.0     3.99m 
 --  5045 Victoria Lawal      95 Houston, TX               FOUL                 
 --  4385 Chantel Edwards     95 West Bloomfield, MI       FOUL                 
 --  8809 Joycelyn Daggs      95 Thibodaux, LA             FOUL                 
 --  1659 Taylor Reed         93 Cedar Hill, TX            FOUL                 
 --   152 Nadia Lee           94 Peachtree City, GA         DNS   NWI           
 --  6013 Annastacia Anderso  94 Commerce City, CO          DNS   NWI           
 --  3630 Amani Nesmith       94 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   NWI           
 --   153 Nuri Lee            94 Peachtree City, GA         DNS   NWI           
 --  9276 Mylana Hearn        95 Missouri City, TX          DNS   NWI           
 --   297 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville, IL             DNS   NWI           
 --  5869 Ashley Haynes       95 Los Angeles, CA            DNS   NWI           
 --  2040 Caisey Moore        95 Odenton, MD                DNS   NWI           
 --  7443 Kamei Andrews       95 Washington, DC             DNS   NWI           
 --  7322 Courtney Powell     93 St. Louis, MO              DNS   NWI           
 --  2632 Jaelyn Rice         95 Marietta, GA               DNS   NWI           
 --   275 Jalilissa Marcus    95 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   NWI           
 -- 10252 Kennedy Payne       95 Akron, OH                  DNS   NWI           
 --  7910 Jazmin Padilla      95 El Paso, TX                DNS   NWI           
 --  6344 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX            DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump Young 17-18
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    National: N 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1278 Chikaodi Obiozor    95 Pearland, TX          39-05.25  +0.0    12.02m 
  2  9416 Tierney Price       95 The Woodlands, TX     39-05.00   0.9    12.01m 
  3  9276 Mylana Hearn        95 Missouri City, TX    J39-05.00  +0.0    12.01m 
  4   396 Kiare Tanner        94 Bakersfield, CA       39-02.50  -1.4    11.95m 
  5  3129 Desiree Stevenson   95 Houston, TX           38-05.50   0.4    11.72m 
  6  9200 Mckennan Cronbaugh  95 Coralville, IA        38-03.00   0.1    11.65m 
  7  1844 Jinsyn Barnes       95 Frisco, TX            38-02.50   0.6    11.64m 
  8  5875 Bailey Mason        95 Inglewood, CA         37-11.25  +0.0    11.56m 
  9   303 Aliyah Harmon       94 Country Club Hills,   37-10.00   0.7    11.53m 
 10  4581 Dishondria Mccoo    94 Miami, FL             37-07.00   1.7    11.45m 
 11  1152 Alexis Royal        95 Alexander, AR         37-04.75  -0.1    11.39m 
 12  3381 Imani Shell         94 Philadelphia, PA      37-04.00  -0.9    11.37m 
 13  3710 Jamie Newsome       95 Lee's Summit, MO      37-02.00  -1.3    11.32m 
 14  2556 Jasmine Sillemon    95 Crowell, TX           36-09.50  -0.9    11.21m 
 15  9314 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Hinesville, GA        36-06.50  -0.1    11.13m 
 16  6108 Dominique Cleggett  95 New Orleans, LA       36-05.50   0.4    11.11m 
 17  7745 Lauren Bedrich      94 Rogers, TX            36-04.50   0.1    11.08m 
 18  1950 Micayla Collins     95 East St Louis, IL     36-02.75   1.3    11.04m 
 19  4530 Anna Robinson       95 Desoto, TX            36-02.25   0.7    11.02m 
 20  9527 Ivy Walls           94 Pearland, TX          36-02.00  +0.0    11.02m 
 21  5480 Zakia Johnson       95 Antioch, TN           36-00.75  -0.5    10.99m 
 22  4580 Lia King            95 Miami, FL             36-00.25  -1.4    10.97m 
 23   239 Tyra Thomas         95 Athens, GA            35-11.75   1.5    10.96m 
 24  5897 Natasha Atkins      95 Cibolo, TX            35-11.50   1.4    10.96m 
 25  3136 Bre'Auna Jackson    95 Houston, TX           35-07.25   0.3    10.85m 
 26  7885 Ayofemi Ibrahim     94 Houston, TX           35-06.50  -3.2    10.83m 
 27  4558 Kiannah Gorham      95 Arlington, TX         35-04.25  +0.0    10.77m 
 28  2091 Annette Gaskins     94 Jacksonville, FL      35-01.50  +0.0    10.70m 
 29  9422 Tori Rackow         94 Midland, TX           35-00.25  +0.0    10.67m 
 30  2242 Denisha Huff        95 Lake Worth, FL        35-00.00   1.5    10.66m 
 31  8809 Joycelyn Daggs      95 Thibodaux, LA         34-10.75  +0.0    10.63m 
 32  2395 Quatasia Fantroy    95 Tampa, FL             34-10.25  +0.0    10.62m 
 33  2048 Djnab Williams      94 Laurel, MD            34-09.00  +0.0    10.59m 
 33  4534 Dejia Wright        95 Desoto, TX            34-09.00  +0.0    10.59m 
 35  9162 Paige Brown         94 Princeton, NJ         34-08.25   0.3    10.57m 
 35  7695 Syrea Hicks         95 Bakersfield, CA       34-08.25   1.5    10.57m 
 37  7178 Taylor Gibson       95 St Louis, MO          34-07.00  -1.0    10.54m 
 37  1711 Kiara Bright        95 Sharon Hill, PA       34-07.00  +0.0    10.54m 
 39  7640 Kassidy Snowden     95 Nashville, AR         34-01.25   0.1    10.39m 
 40  7107 Danyell Kates       93 St Louis, MO          33-11.75   1.0    10.35m 
 41  5084 Francesca Manz      95 Las Vegas, NV         33-10.50  +0.0    10.32m 
 42  7626 Sasha Caldwell      95 El Dorado, AR         33-09.50   1.2    10.29m 
 43  4619 Yalonda Springer    95 Miami, FL             33-09.25  +0.0    10.29m 
 43  8367 Shar-De Thompson    93 Houston, TX           33-09.25   1.0    10.29m 
 45  5078 Dimond Bond         94 Las Vega, NV          33-05.00  +0.0    10.18m 
 46  3655 Jasmine Carter      95 Warrensburg, MO       33-02.75  -0.3    10.12m 
 47  3780 Carolyn Hinch       95 Knoxville, TN         33-02.00   0.5    10.10m 
 48  5888 Alexis Hawthorne    95 Roxie, MS             33-00.00   0.1    10.05m 
 49  7759 Dominique Cooper    95 Clarksville, TN       32-10.50   0.1    10.02m 
 50  1126 Tyra Gilliam        95 Little Rock, AR       32-06.25   1.4     9.91m 
 51  9184 Aamadi Childress    95 Santa Fe, TX          32-04.00  +0.0     9.85m 
 52  3698 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO           32-00.25  -0.2     9.75m 
 53  2533 Lezia Brown         95 Landover, MD          31-05.00   0.5     9.57m 
 54  3712 Brittney Railsback  95 Lenexa, MO            31-03.00   NWI     9.52m 
 55  1077 Jasmine Gary        95 Charlotte, NC         31-02.25  +0.0     9.50m 
 56  7786 Erica Hardy         94 Nash, TX              31-01.75  +0.0     9.49m 
 57  5870 Samaria Hudson      95 Carson, CA            30-01.50   0.1     9.18m 
 58  4197 Lynsey Milburn      93 Mt Washington, KY     29-06.00   1.0     8.99m 
 --  5289 Chandler Wilson     95 Trenton, MO               FOUL                 
 --  6899 Nicole Sitton       94 Spartanburg, SC           FOUL                 
 --  6897 Cua Scott           94 Spartanburg, SC           FOUL                 
 --  4724 Anasterasia Terrel  94 Macon, GA                  DNS   NWI           
 --  2823 Brittanee Wallace   94 Gulfport, MS               DNS   NWI           
 --  4032 Tiara Ware          94 Mobile, AL                 DNS   NWI           
 --  7114 Patricia Miller     94 St Louis, MO               DNS   NWI           
 --  2040 Caisey Moore        95 Odenton, MD                DNS   NWI           
 -- 10176 Darnita Manago      95 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   NWI           
 --   152 Nadia Lee           94 Peachtree City, GA         DNS   NWI           
 --  3265 Chaz Duson          94 Country Club Hills,        DNS   NWI           
 --  5841 Jane'Eja Smith      95 Fort Worth, TX             DNS   NWI           
 --  2280 Caroline Pauls      94 Coral Springs, FL          DNS   NWI           
 --  3429 Tanise Edwards      95 Phila, PA                  DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put 4 k Young 17-18
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 4 KG
    National: N 47-07  7/30/2008   Emily Vannoy, Frederick, MO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4225 Lauryn Caldwell     95 Texas City, TX        44-09.25     13.64m 
  2  9552 Jessica Woodard     95 Marlton, NJ           43-04.00     13.20m 
  3    80 Cion Hicks          94 Copperas Cove, TX     43-02.25     13.16m 
  4   913 Alexa Hunt          95 Des Moines, IA        42-00.50     12.81m 
  5  8175 Jeia Gilliam        95 Fresno, TX            40-10.75     12.46m 
  6  9525 Paden Wachter       94 Jackson, MO           40-08.25     12.40m 
  7  7125 Alysiah Whittaker   95 St Louis, MO          40-04.75     12.31m 
  8  9241 Morgan Gilliland    94 Paola, KS             39-05.25     12.02m 
  9  1654 Ashey Jenkins       93 Dallas, TX            38-03.50     11.67m 
 10  9195 Corina Cox          95 Los Fresnos, TX       37-08.00     11.48m 
 11  7955 Jordan Welch        95 Plano, TX             37-02.00     11.32m 
 12  3713 Jasmine Smith       95 Kansas City, MO       36-06.75     11.14m 
 13  1904 Charity Grimes      93 Douglasville, GA      36-06.00     11.12m 
 14   608 Kira Curry          95 Memphis, TN           36-05.50     11.11m 
 14  6702 Sarah Petty         94 Slidell, LA           36-05.50     11.11m 
 16   818 Shan Scott          94 Tallahassee, FL       36-05.00     11.09m 
 17   735 Janaa Evans         95 Oakland, CA           36-03.25     11.05m 
 18 10286 Dominique Edwards   94 Pembroke Pines, FL    36-01.50     11.01m 
 19  4576 Jontavia Dykes      95 Miami, FL             35-10.00     10.92m 
 20  8718 Nailah Hill         95 Brooklyn Park, MN     35-07.75     10.86m 
 21  8492 Jereica Holley      95 Houston, TX           35-07.00     10.84m 
 22  9142 Myriah Bernard      95 Jackson, MO           35-00.50     10.68m 
 23   969 Alexis Dunlap       95 Harker Heights, TX    33-11.50     10.35m 
 24  9261 Monica Hall         94 Tioga, TX             33-11.00     10.33m 
 25  6972 Elisha Williams     95 Fairfield, AL         33-10.00     10.31m 
 26  3100 Amie Leitko         95 Houston, TX           33-05.75     10.20m 
 27   533 Jadzia Parker       93 Albion, MI            33-00.00     10.05m 
 28  6143 Destiney Taylor     94 Stafford, TX          32-07.25      9.93m 
 29  4770 Dionne Brent-Harri  93 Miramar, FL           32-05.00      9.88m 
 30  6689 Nicole Delesdernie  94 Metairie, LA          32-04.00      9.85m 
 31  9412 Karle Pittsinger    95 Chelan, WA            31-11.00      9.72m 
 32   527 Alexandria Ferguso  94 Albion, MI            31-10.75      9.72m 
 33  2423 Aja Miles           95 Corpus Christi, TX    31-10.50      9.71m 
 34  1964 Cortesha Spencer    95 Washington Park, IL   31-07.00      9.62m 
 35  4036 Carynn Stewart      95 Lexington, KY         31-04.75      9.56m 
 36  9475 Tika Slay           94 Austell, GA           30-11.75      9.44m 
 37  9537 Shelby Westbrook    95 Austin, TX            30-02.00      9.19m 
 38  6964 Victoria Johnson    95 Hoover, AL            29-03.25      8.92m 
 39  1952 Alexus Handy        95 East St Louis, IL     28-04.75      8.65m 
 40   356 Alex Covington      94 Aurora, IL            27-11.50      8.52m 
 41  9514 Tiereney Tubbs      95 Norristown, PA        27-07.00      8.40m 
 42  6707 Hannah Weiskopf     95 Madisonville, LA      27-01.50      8.26m 
 43  4164 Tyrianne Bush       95 New Orleans, LA       26-09.75      8.17m 
 44  6746 Chaney Wolf         95 Lake Jackson, TX      26-08.50      8.14m 
 45  4760 Angellie Santiago   94 Little Falls, MN      25-07.00      7.79m 
 46  4210 Jessica Hunt        95 Hagerstown, MD        24-10.50      7.58m 
 47  4777 Zaria White         95 Miramar Optimist, F   24-04.25      7.42m 
 48  3545 Madginie Previlon   95 Irvington, NJ         22-10.75      6.97m 
 49  8116 Naomi Reveire       95 Tallahassee, FL       22-08.00      6.90m 
 50  8940 Destiny Pearson     94 Lacrosse, VA          22-07.25      6.88m 
 51  8841 Brittany Epps       95 Winston-Salem, NC     22-03.00      6.78m 
 52  8115 Nakia Reveire       95 Tallahassee, FL       20-07.00      6.27m 
 --  5775 Jasmine Bethea      95 Schaumburg, IL             DNS            
 --  9233 Alison Frazier      95 Poplar Bluff, MO           DNS            
 --  6227 Breanna Gates       94 Nevils, GA                 DNS            
 --  7465 Symone Holliday     95 Tallahassee, FL            DNS            
 --  9196 Kelsey Crawford     94 Tomball, TX                DNS            
 --  3794 Melina Russell      94 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 -- 10176 Darnita Manago      95 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 --  9436 Kimberly Robinson   94 Krum, TX                   DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw Young 17-18
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    National: N 49.98m  7/31/2012   Jessica Woodard, Grand Folks, ND           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9552 Jessica Woodard     95 Marlton, NJ             49.98mN    164-00 
  2    80 Cion Hicks          94 Copperas Cove, TX       48.37m     158-08 
  3  9195 Corina Cox          95 Los Fresnos, TX         46.94m     154-00 
  4  4225 Lauryn Caldwell     95 Texas City, TX          46.62m     152-11 
  5 10286 Dominique Edwards   94 Pembroke Pines, FL      44.59m     146-03 
  6  9125 Berta Amelinaite    94 Huntsville, AL          44.35m     145-06 
  7  8175 Jeia Gilliam        95 Fresno, TX              43.34m     142-02 
  8  9365 Chelsie Meeks       94 Rensselaer, IN          42.98m     141-00 
  9  9525 Paden Wachter       94 Jackson, MO             40.67m     133-05 
 10  8718 Nailah Hill         95 Brooklyn Park, MN       40.54m     133-00 
 11  3713 Jasmine Smith       95 Kansas City, MO         39.21m     128-08 
 12  9241 Morgan Gilliland    94 Paola, KS               38.74m     127-01 
 13  3100 Amie Leitko         95 Houston, TX             38.20m     125-04 
 14  9221 Gabrielle Estrada   95 Boerne, TX              37.93m     124-05 
 15  2423 Aja Miles           95 Corpus Christi, TX      37.06m     121-07 
 16   527 Alexandria Ferguso  94 Albion, MI              36.33m     119-02 
 17  1904 Charity Grimes      93 Douglasville, GA        35.75m     117-03 
 18  1654 Ashey Jenkins       93 Dallas, TX              35.69m     117-01 
 19  7125 Alysiah Whittaker   95 St Louis, MO            35.25m     115-08 
 20  4770 Dionne Brent-Harri  93 Miramar, FL             33.82m     110-11 
 21  5882 Mariah Hoke         94 Quincy, IL              33.53m     110-00 
 22  9412 Karle Pittsinger    95 Chelan, WA              33.26m     109-01 
 23  9556 Brianna Yanni       94 Machesney Park, IL      33.21m     108-11 
 24  9261 Monica Hall         94 Tioga, TX               33.10m     108-07 
 25   730 Kira Rentschler     94 Fenton, MI              31.84m     104-05 
 26  9142 Myriah Bernard      95 Jackson, MO             31.65m     103-10 
 27  6964 Victoria Johnson    95 Hoover, AL              31.39m     103-00 
 28   608 Kira Curry          95 Memphis, TN             30.97m     101-07 
 29  9286 Gabrielle Huber     95 Hillsboro, MO           30.91m     101-05 
 30   533 Jadzia Parker       93 Albion, MI              30.89m     101-04 
 31   735 Janaa Evans         95 Oakland, CA             30.72m     100-09 
 32  1952 Alexus Handy        95 East St Louis, IL       30.28m      99-04 
 33  4036 Carynn Stewart      95 Lexington, KY           29.92m      98-02 
 34  8492 Jereica Holley      95 Houston, TX             29.89m      98-01 
 35  4482 Darneshia McCray    94 Memphis, TN             29.82m      97-10 
 36  5354 Hannah Gee          94 Mckinney, TX            29.54m      96-11 
 37  1964 Cortesha Spencer    95 Washington Park, IL     29.03m      95-03 
 38   818 Shan Scott          94 Tallahassee, FL         28.65m      94-00 
 39  6689 Nicole Delesdernie  94 Metairie, LA            27.61m      90-07 
 40  6143 Destiney Taylor     94 Stafford, TX            26.54m      87-01 
 41  4164 Tyrianne Bush       95 New Orleans, LA         25.85m      84-10 
 42  7955 Jordan Welch        95 Plano, TX               25.04m      82-02 
 43  6746 Chaney Wolf         95 Lake Jackson, TX        23.91m      78-05 
 44  9514 Tiereney Tubbs      95 Norristown, PA          23.52m      77-02 
 45  4576 Jontavia Dykes      95 Miami, FL               23.51m      77-01 
 46  6707 Hannah Weiskopf     95 Madisonville, LA        22.76m      74-08 
 47  4760 Angellie Santiago   94 Little Falls, MN        21.21m      69-07 
 --  8940 Destiny Pearson     94 Lacrosse, VA              FOUL            
 -- 10176 Darnita Manago      95 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 --  9254 Shelby Gresham      95 Garrison, TX               DNS            
 --  3404 Helen Brauninger    95 Kansas City, MO            DNS            
 --  7465 Symone Holliday     95 Tallahassee, FL            DNS            
 --   322 Hope Turner         95 Naperville, IL             DNS            
 --  3794 Melina Russell      94 Knoxville, TN              DNS            
 --  6702 Sarah Petty         94 Slidell, LA                DNS            
 --  9233 Alison Frazier      95 Poplar Bluff, MO           DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw Young 17-18
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    National: N 158-04  8/4/2011    Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  9225 Sarah Firestone     95 Mercersburg, PA         42.32m     138-10 
  2  7839 Elizabeth Lyssy     94 San Antonio, TX         41.76m     137-00 
  3  8175 Jeia Gilliam        95 Fresno, TX              40.00m     131-03 
  4  4225 Lauryn Caldwell     95 Texas City, TX          39.64m     130-01 
  5  6702 Sarah Petty         94 Slidell, LA             38.70m     127-00 
  6  9505 Natalie Thompson    93 Mineola, TX             35.58m     116-09 
  7   735 Janaa Evans         95 Oakland, CA             33.88m     111-02 
  8  2841 Dhayana DeLosSanto  95 Harrisburg, PA          33.78m     110-10 
  9  9261 Monica Hall         94 Tioga, TX               33.60m     110-03 
 10  6051 Charra Elliott      95 Pearland, TX            30.16m      98-11 
 11  8718 Nailah Hill         95 Brooklyn Park, MN       29.96m      98-03 
 11  6689 Nicole Delesdernie  94 Metairie, LA            29.96m      98-03 
 13  1445 Claudia O'Connell   95 Bryan, TX               29.56m      97-00 
 14  9026 Asiah Allen         95 St. Louis, MO           29.30m      96-01 
 15  4197 Lynsey Milburn      93 Mt Washington, KY       27.68m      90-10 
 16  1964 Cortesha Spencer    95 Washington Park, IL     27.10m      88-11 
 17   969 Alexis Dunlap       95 Harker Heights, TX      25.84m      84-09 
 18   732 Catherine Reed      95 Adkins, TX              25.32m      83-01 
 19  1362 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC               24.96m      81-11 
 20  7125 Alysiah Whittaker   95 St Louis, MO            24.86m      81-07 
 21  3275 Melody Corbet       94 Kankakee, IL            24.78m      81-03 
 22 10423 Paris Yamek         95 Franklin, TN            24.70m      81-00 
 23  5882 Mariah Hoke         94 Quincy, IL              24.62m      80-09 
 24  6707 Hannah Weiskopf     95 Madisonville, LA        24.48m      80-04 
 25  6059 Larissa Ramirez     93 Houston, TX             24.46m      80-03 
 26  9475 Tika Slay           94 Austell, GA             24.32m      79-09 
 27  9458 Kaylyn Schultz      94 Celina, TX              23.78m      78-00 
 28   622 Nykara Brown        94 Fairfield, OH           23.72m      77-10 
 29  6228 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Savannah, GA            23.56m      77-03 
 30  9180 Zoe Casteel         94 Orange, TX              23.48m      77-00 
 31  3713 Jasmine Smith       95 Kansas City, MO         21.70m      71-02 
 32  8066 Sarah Gardner       95 Kennesaw, GA            21.58m      70-10 
 33  1952 Alexus Handy        95 East St Louis, IL       21.16m      69-05 
 34  9514 Tiereney Tubbs      95 Norristown, PA          21.12m      69-03 
 35  3712 Brittney Railsback  95 Lenexa, MO              17.12m      56-02 
 36  1904 Charity Grimes      93 Douglasville, GA        16.92m      55-06 
 37  7322 Courtney Powell     93 St. Louis, MO           16.48m      54-01 
 38  6899 Nicole Sitton       94 Spartanburg, SC          9.16m      30-01 
 --  2127 Jasmine Williams    95 Pensacola, FL              DNS            
 --  9196 Kelsey Crawford     94 Tomball, TX                DNS            
 --  9135 Natalie Baker       93 Lavernia, TX               DNS            
 --  4770 Dionne Brent-Harri  93 Miramar, FL                DNS            
 --  4760 Angellie Santiago   94 Little Falls, MN           DNS            
 --  8391 Kelsey Tenbrink     95 Topeka, KS                 DNS            
 -- 10176 Darnita Manago      95 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Young 17-18 Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  6344 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX          25.58  -1.3  5    834
  2  2306 Camirey Jackson     94 Austin, TX               25.86  -1.1  4    809
  3  2552 Jasmine Brooks      94 Wichita Falls, TX        26.11  -1.0  3    788
  4  2554 Taliyah Brooks      95 Wichita Falls, TX        26.24  -0.7  2    776
  5  3381 Imani Shell         94 Philadelphia, PA         26.38  -0.2  1    764
  6  7322 Courtney Powell     93 St. Louis, MO            26.60  -1.0  3    745
  7  7763 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN          26.71  -0.7  2    736
  8  9416 Tierney Price       95 The Woodlands, TX        26.74  -1.0  3    734
  9  9239 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC            26.75  -0.7  2    733
 10  9475 Tika Slay           94 Austell, GA              26.78  -1.1  4    730
 11  8783 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL                26.78  -0.2  1    730
 12  3706 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lee's Summit, MO         27.01  -0.7  2    711
 13  5333 Abby Feeney         95 The Woodlands, TX        27.39  -1.3  5    680
 14  5369 Riley Schwietz      95 Frisco, TX               27.41  -0.2  1    678
 15  3698 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO              27.44  -1.1  4    676
 16  9135 Natalie Baker       93 Lavernia, TX             27.45  -0.2  1    675
 17  9196 Kelsey Crawford     94 Tomball, TX              27.49  -0.7  2    672
 18  1446 Chanquis Robertson  95 College Station, TX      27.50  -1.1  4    671
 19  6219 Kendra Purifoye     95 Lawrenceville, GA        27.58  -1.3  5    664
 20  3920 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX               27.84  -1.3  5    643
 21  5648 Jasmine Ford        95 Winston-salem, NC        28.01  -1.3  5    630
 22   388 Abby Vorhaus        95 Brentwood, TN            28.15  -1.1  4    619
 23  9436 Kimberly Robinson   94 Krum, TX                 28.18  -1.0  3    617
 24  9026 Asiah Allen         95 St. Louis, MO            28.26  -1.0  3    610
 25  3921 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX               28.42  -0.2  1    598
 26  7840 Kirby Welch         94 San Antonio, TX          28.44  -1.0  3    597
 27  3136 Bre'Auna Jackson    95 Houston, TX              28.46  -1.3  5    595
 28  2632 Jaelyn Rice         95 Marietta, GA             28.46  -0.2  1    595
 29  6861 Chase Parker        95 Fayetteville, GA         28.57  -1.0  3    587
 30  6051 Charra Elliott      95 Pearland, TX             28.62  -0.2  1    583
 31  1859 Madison Whisler     95 Kansas City, MO          29.51  -1.1  4    517
 32  1362 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC                29.67  -1.3  5    505
 33  6059 Larissa Ramirez     93 Houston, TX              30.14  -0.7  2    472
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Young 17-18 Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  8783 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL              2:22.11   1    795
  2  6344 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX        2:22.62   2    788
  3  7322 Courtney Powell     93 St. Louis, MO          2:24.29   2    766
  4  9239 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC          2:31.22   2    678
  5  2306 Camirey Jackson     94 Austin, TX             2:32.74   2    659
  6  2552 Jasmine Brooks      94 Wichita Falls, TX      2:34.28   2    640
  7  9416 Tierney Price       95 The Woodlands, TX      2:34.29   2    640
  8  3706 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lee's Summit, MO       2:36.56   2    613
  9  2554 Taliyah Brooks      95 Wichita Falls, TX      2:36.58   2    613
 10  7840 Kirby Welch         94 San Antonio, TX        2:37.32   1    604
 11  7763 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN        2:39.77   2    575
 12  3381 Imani Shell         94 Philadelphia, PA       2:40.76   1    564
 13  2632 Jaelyn Rice         95 Marietta, GA           2:43.17   1    537
 14  3698 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO            2:43.47   1    534
 15  6051 Charra Elliott      95 Pearland, TX           2:44.14   2    526
 16  6059 Larissa Ramirez     93 Houston, TX            2:44.21   1    526
 17  3136 Bre'Auna Jackson    95 Houston, TX            2:44.32   2    524
 18  5333 Abby Feeney         95 The Woodlands, TX      2:44.84   2    519
 19  5369 Riley Schwietz      95 Frisco, TX             2:45.68   1    509
 20  3921 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX             2:45.92   2    507
 21  9026 Asiah Allen         95 St. Louis, MO          2:46.22   1    504
 22  1446 Chanquis Robertson  95 College Station, TX    2:49.57   1    468
 23  1859 Madison Whisler     95 Kansas City, MO        2:50.79   1    455
 24  6861 Chase Parker        95 Fayetteville, GA       2:55.22   1    411
 25  3920 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX             2:56.59   1    398
 26  9475 Tika Slay           94 Austell, GA            2:58.78   2    377
 27  5648 Jasmine Ford        95 Winston-salem, NC      2:59.90   1    366
 28   388 Abby Vorhaus        95 Brentwood, TN          3:00.76   1    358
 29  9436 Kimberly Robinson   94 Krum, TX               3:01.50   2    351
 30  1362 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC              3:05.52   1    316
 31  6219 Kendra Purifoye     95 Lawrenceville, GA      3:06.55   1    307
 --  9196 Kelsey Crawford     94 Tomball, TX                DNF   2 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young 17-18 Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2554 Taliyah Brooks      95 Wichita Falls, TX        14.59   2.5  2    897
  2  6344 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX          14.71   2.5  4    880
  3  5333 Abby Feeney         95 The Woodlands, TX        14.99   0.5  3    843
  4  3706 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lee's Summit, MO         15.02   2.5  2    839
  5  7763 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN          15.13   0.5  3    825
  6  9239 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC            15.14   1.2  5    823
  7  9416 Tierney Price       95 The Woodlands, TX        15.55  -1.1  1    770
  8  6219 Kendra Purifoye     95 Lawrenceville, GA        15.59   0.5  3    765
  9  3920 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX               15.65   1.2  5    758
 10  7840 Kirby Welch         94 San Antonio, TX          15.76   2.5  2    744
 11  5369 Riley Schwietz      95 Frisco, TX               15.80   2.5  2    739
 12  9196 Kelsey Crawford     94 Tomball, TX              15.87  -1.1  1    730
 13  8783 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL                15.89  -1.1  1    728
 14  2632 Jaelyn Rice         95 Marietta, GA             15.97   2.5  4    718
 15  3921 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX               16.03   2.5  4    711
 16  9475 Tika Slay           94 Austell, GA              16.15   0.5  3    696
 17  2552 Jasmine Brooks      94 Wichita Falls, TX        16.25   2.5  4    684
 18  6051 Charra Elliott      95 Pearland, TX             16.58   1.2  5    645
 19  5648 Jasmine Ford        95 Winston-salem, NC        16.61   2.5  4    641
 20  3136 Bre'Auna Jackson    95 Houston, TX              16.76   2.5  4    624
 21  1859 Madison Whisler     95 Kansas City, MO          16.83   1.2  5    616
 22  6861 Chase Parker        95 Fayetteville, GA         16.94   1.2  5    603
 23  9026 Asiah Allen         95 St. Louis, MO            16.95   2.5  2    602
 24  2306 Camirey Jackson     94 Austin, TX               17.52   1.2  5    539
 25  7322 Courtney Powell     93 St. Louis, MO            17.55   0.5  3    536
 26  9436 Kimberly Robinson   94 Krum, TX                 17.59   2.5  4    532
 27  9135 Natalie Baker       93 Lavernia, TX             17.62   1.2  5    528
 28  3381 Imani Shell         94 Philadelphia, PA         17.65   0.5  3    525
 29  1362 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC                18.66  -1.1  1    423
 30  1446 Chanquis Robertson  95 College Station, TX      18.83  -1.1  1    406
 31  3698 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO              19.16   2.5  2    376
 32   388 Abby Vorhaus        95 Brentwood, TN            19.62   0.5  3    335
 33  6059 Larissa Ramirez     93 Houston, TX              20.43  -1.1  1    268
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Young 17-18 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3136 Bre'Auna Jackson    95 Houston, TX              1.70m    5-07.00    855
  2  2632 Jaelyn Rice         95 Marietta, GA             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3  7763 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN          1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3  2554 Taliyah Brooks      95 Wichita Falls, TX        1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3  3706 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lee's Summit, MO         1.60m    5-03.00    736
  6  7840 Kirby Welch         94 San Antonio, TX          1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6  3381 Imani Shell         94 Philadelphia, PA         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6  6051 Charra Elliott      95 Pearland, TX             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6  7322 Courtney Powell     93 St. Louis, MO            1.55m    5-01.00    678
 10  6344 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX          1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10  2552 Jasmine Brooks      94 Wichita Falls, TX        1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10  9239 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC            1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10  3921 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX               1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10  9196 Kelsey Crawford     94 Tomball, TX              1.50m    4-11.00    621
 15  5333 Abby Feeney         95 The Woodlands, TX        1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15  6219 Kendra Purifoye     95 Lawrenceville, GA        1.45m    4-09.00    566
 15  6861 Chase Parker        95 Fayetteville, GA         1.45m    4-09.00    566
 18  2306 Camirey Jackson     94 Austin, TX               1.40m    4-07.00    512
 18  8783 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL                1.40m    4-07.00    512
 18  3698 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 18  9475 Tika Slay           94 Austell, GA              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 18  9436 Kimberly Robinson   94 Krum, TX                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
 18  9135 Natalie Baker       93 Lavernia, TX             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 24  3920 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX               1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24   388 Abby Vorhaus        95 Brentwood, TN            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24  9416 Tierney Price       95 The Woodlands, TX        1.35m    4-05.00    460
 24  9026 Asiah Allen         95 St. Louis, MO            1.35m    4-05.00    460
 28  1859 Madison Whisler     95 Kansas City, MO          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 28  5369 Riley Schwietz      95 Frisco, TX               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 30  6059 Larissa Ramirez     93 Houston, TX              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 30  1446 Chanquis Robertson  95 College Station, TX      1.25m    4-01.25    359
 32  1362 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC                1.20m    3-11.25    312
 --  5648 Jasmine Ford        95 Winston-salem, NC           NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Young 17-18 Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2554 Taliyah Brooks      95 Wichita Falls, TX        5.57m   0.1  18-03.25    720
  2  2552 Jasmine Brooks      94 Wichita Falls, TX        5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25    654
  3  9475 Tika Slay           94 Austell, GA              5.31m   0.8  17-05.25    645
  4  7763 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN          5.23m   0.5  17-02.00    623
  5  9416 Tierney Price       95 The Woodlands, TX        5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75    614
  6  6344 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX          5.13m   0.5  16-10.00    595
  7  3136 Bre'Auna Jackson    95 Houston, TX              5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25    589
  8  2306 Camirey Jackson     94 Austin, TX               5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75    587
  9  7322 Courtney Powell     93 St. Louis, MO            5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00    573
 10  9436 Kimberly Robinson   94 Krum, TX                 5.03m   0.2  16-06.00    567
 11  3381 Imani Shell         94 Philadelphia, PA         5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00    559
 12  3920 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX               4.98m   0.5  16-04.25    554
 13  6059 Larissa Ramirez     93 Houston, TX              4.96m  -1.0  16-03.25    548
 14  9239 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC            4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00    546
 15  3921 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX               4.87m  -1.6  15-11.75    524
 16  5333 Abby Feeney         95 The Woodlands, TX        4.80m   0.1  15-09.00    506
 16  2632 Jaelyn Rice         95 Marietta, GA             4.80m   1.1  15-09.00    506
 16  5369 Riley Schwietz      95 Frisco, TX               4.80m   1.6  15-09.00    506
 19  6861 Chase Parker        95 Fayetteville, GA         4.72m   0.9  15-06.00    485
 19  6219 Kendra Purifoye     95 Lawrenceville, GA        4.72m   0.4  15-06.00    485
 21  7840 Kirby Welch         94 San Antonio, TX          4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75    464
 22  8783 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL                4.60m   0.9  15-01.25    454
 23  3698 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO              4.53m   1.1  14-10.50    436
 24   388 Abby Vorhaus        95 Brentwood, TN            4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50    411
 24  6051 Charra Elliott      95 Pearland, TX             4.43m  -1.5  14-06.50    411
 26  1446 Chanquis Robertson  95 College Station, TX      4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25    391
 27  3706 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lee's Summit, MO         4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00    388
 28  9196 Kelsey Crawford     94 Tomball, TX              4.26m   1.1  13-11.75    369
 29  5648 Jasmine Ford        95 Winston-salem, NC        4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75    357
 30  1859 Madison Whisler     95 Kansas City, MO          4.14m   1.1  13-07.00    340
 31  1362 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC                3.94m  +0.0  12-11.25    294
 32  9026 Asiah Allen         95 St. Louis, MO            3.76m  +0.0  12-04.00    254
 --  9135 Natalie Baker       93 Lavernia, TX               DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Young 17-18 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  9436 Kimberly Robinson   94 Krum, TX                11.79m   38-08.25    647
  2  9196 Kelsey Crawford     94 Tomball, TX             11.39m   37-04.50    621
  3  2306 Camirey Jackson     94 Austin, TX              10.57m   34-08.25    567
  4  9475 Tika Slay           94 Austell, GA              9.89m   32-05.50    522
  5  7322 Courtney Powell     93 St. Louis, MO            9.82m   32-02.75    518
  6  2554 Taliyah Brooks      95 Wichita Falls, TX        9.46m   31-00.50    494
  7  1446 Chanquis Robertson  95 College Station, TX      9.38m   30-09.25    489
  8  8783 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL                9.13m   29-11.50    473
  9  5333 Abby Feeney         95 The Woodlands, TX        9.05m   29-08.25    467
 10  6051 Charra Elliott      95 Pearland, TX             8.83m   28-11.75    453
 11  6219 Kendra Purifoye     95 Lawrenceville, GA        8.67m   28-05.50    443
 12  9135 Natalie Baker       93 Lavernia, TX             8.55m   28-00.75    435
 12  6344 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX          8.55m   28-00.75    435
 14  3921 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX               8.34m   27-04.50    421
 15  9026 Asiah Allen         95 St. Louis, MO            8.31m   27-03.25    419
 16  9239 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC            8.27m   27-01.75    417
 17  5369 Riley Schwietz      95 Frisco, TX               8.26m   27-01.25    416
 18  3920 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX               8.17m   26-09.75    410
 19  2552 Jasmine Brooks      94 Wichita Falls, TX        8.16m   26-09.25    410
 20  6861 Chase Parker        95 Fayetteville, GA         8.08m   26-06.25    405
 20  3136 Bre'Auna Jackson    95 Houston, TX              8.08m   26-06.25    405
 22  9416 Tierney Price       95 The Woodlands, TX        8.07m   26-05.75    404
 23  7763 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN          8.05m   26-05.00    403
 24  3381 Imani Shell         94 Philadelphia, PA         7.99m   26-02.75    399
 25  3706 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lee's Summit, MO         7.95m   26-01.00    396
 26  6059 Larissa Ramirez     93 Houston, TX              7.84m   25-08.75    389
 27  7840 Kirby Welch         94 San Antonio, TX          7.55m   24-09.25    370
 28   388 Abby Vorhaus        95 Brentwood, TN            7.08m   23-02.75    340
 29  1362 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC                7.05m   23-01.75    338
 29  2632 Jaelyn Rice         95 Marietta, GA             7.05m   23-01.75    338
 31  3698 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO              6.72m   22-00.75    317
 32  1859 Madison Whisler     95 Kansas City, MO          5.99m   19-08.00    271
 33  5648 Jasmine Ford        95 Winston-salem, NC        5.55m   18-02.50    243
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Young 17-18 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  6051 Charra Elliott      95 Pearland, TX            31.98m     104-11    514
  2  9196 Kelsey Crawford     94 Tomball, TX             31.46m     103-02    504
  3  9239 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC           29.21m      95-10    462
  4  9026 Asiah Allen         95 St. Louis, MO           28.88m      94-09    455
  5  6344 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX         26.90m      88-03    418
  6  5369 Riley Schwietz      95 Frisco, TX              26.44m      86-09    409
  7  6861 Chase Parker        95 Fayetteville, GA        25.84m      84-09    398
  8  7322 Courtney Powell     93 St. Louis, MO           25.64m      84-01    394
  9  3921 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX              25.52m      83-09    392
 10  6059 Larissa Ramirez     93 Houston, TX             25.22m      82-09    386
 11  9475 Tika Slay           94 Austell, GA             25.00m      82-00    382
 12  9436 Kimberly Robinson   94 Krum, TX                24.52m      80-05    373
 13  1362 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC               23.98m      78-08    363
 13  7840 Kirby Welch         94 San Antonio, TX         23.98m      78-08    363
 15  2306 Camirey Jackson     94 Austin, TX              23.32m      76-06    351
 16  1446 Chanquis Robertson  95 College Station, TX     23.10m      75-09    347
 17  3698 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO             22.40m      73-06    334
 18  3920 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX              21.06m      69-01    309
 19  6219 Kendra Purifoye     95 Lawrenceville, GA       21.02m      68-11    308
 20  2552 Jasmine Brooks      94 Wichita Falls, TX       21.00m      68-11    307
 21  3136 Bre'Auna Jackson    95 Houston, TX             20.60m      67-07    300
 22  8783 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL               20.54m      67-05    299
 23  1859 Madison Whisler     95 Kansas City, MO         20.00m      65-07    289
 24  2554 Taliyah Brooks      95 Wichita Falls, TX       19.52m      64-00    280
 25   388 Abby Vorhaus        95 Brentwood, TN           19.44m      63-09    278
 26  5333 Abby Feeney         95 The Woodlands, TX       19.26m      63-02    275
 27  9416 Tierney Price       95 The Woodlands, TX       18.66m      61-03    264
 28  3381 Imani Shell         94 Philadelphia, PA        16.38m      53-09    222
 29  7763 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN         16.28m      53-05    220
 30  2632 Jaelyn Rice         95 Marietta, GA            15.62m      51-03    208
 31  3706 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lee's Summit, MO        15.19m      49-10    200
 32  5648 Jasmine Ford        95 Winston-salem, NC       15.12m      49-07    199
 --  9135 Natalie Baker       93 Lavernia, TX               DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon Young 17-18
================================================================
    National: N  5270  7/31/2011   Erica Bougard, Byhalia, MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6344 Jourdan Doffeny     94 San Antonio, TX           4571  
  2  2554 Taliyah Brooks      95 Wichita Falls, TX         4516  
  3  9239 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Lumberton, NC             4280  
  4  7322 Courtney Powell     93 St. Louis, MO             4210  
  5  7763 Brittany Kelly      95 Clarksville, TN           4118  
  6  2552 Jasmine Brooks      94 Wichita Falls, TX         4104  
  7  2306 Camirey Jackson     94 Austin, TX                4024  
  8  8783 Jasmyn Perry        95 Tampa, FL                 3991  
  9  3136 Bre'Auna Jackson    95 Houston, TX               3892  
 10  9416 Tierney Price       95 The Woodlands, TX         3886  
 11  3706 Brittany Kallenber  94 Lee's Summit, MO          3883  
 12  9475 Tika Slay           94 Austell, GA               3864  
 13  5333 Abby Feeney         95 The Woodlands, TX         3856  
 14  7840 Kirby Welch         94 San Antonio, TX           3820  
 15  6051 Charra Elliott      95 Pearland, TX              3810  
 16  3921 Natasha Tillett     93 Humble, TX                3774  
 17  3381 Imani Shell         94 Philadelphia, PA          3711  
 18  2632 Jaelyn Rice         95 Marietta, GA              3697  
 19  5369 Riley Schwietz      95 Frisco, TX                3666  
 20  9436 Kimberly Robinson   94 Krum, TX                  3599  
 21  6219 Kendra Purifoye     95 Lawrenceville, GA         3538  
 22  3920 Christina Tillett   95 Humble, TX                3532  
 23  9196 Kelsey Crawford     94 Tomball, TX               3517  
 24  6861 Chase Parker        95 Fayetteville, GA          3455  
 25  9026 Asiah Allen         95 St. Louis, MO             3304  
 26  3698 Gabrielle Anderson  95 Raymore, MO               3185  
 27  1446 Chanquis Robertson  95 College Station, TX       3131  
 28  6059 Larissa Ramirez     93 Houston, TX               2948  
 29  1859 Madison Whisler     95 Kansas City, MO           2897  
 30   388 Abby Vorhaus        95 Brentwood, TN             2801  
 31  1362 Tamara Mcmichaerl   94 Elgin, SC                 2551  
 32  5648 Jasmine Ford        95 Winston-salem, NC         2436  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young 17-18
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    National: N 15:59.93  7/29/2012   Brenda Mccollum, Fall River, KS          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9351 Brenda Mccollum     95 Fall River, KS        15:59.93N 
  2  5275 Keara Lenard        95 Rossville, KS         18:04.14  
  3  2444 Essence Perry       95 Houston, TX           19:43.55  
  4  6664 Diana Flores        94 Pharr, TX             19:49.25  
  5  9513 Patricia Trupe      94 Howard, KS            20:01.20  
  6  6671 Karina Rodriquez    95 Alamo, TX             20:15.14  
  7   713 Allison Bryce       94 George West, TX       20:20.74  
  8  8914 ShyKeya Wimberly    95 Phenix City, AL       20:45.54  
  9  4760 Angellie Santiago   94 Little Falls, MN      21:33.91  
 10  3214 Dulce Castorena     95 Houston, TX           21:38.00  
 11  8115 Nakia Reveire       95 Tallahassee, FL       24:48.73  
 12  8116 Naomi Reveire       95 Tallahassee, FL       24:58.88  
 13  6899 Nicole Sitton       94 Spartanburg, SC       24:58.94  
 14  5235 Chequina Cooper     95 Hammond, IN           25:02.04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary 8-under
========================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N 13.46  8/6/2011    Willie Washington, Hampton City, VA         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7286 Jordan Gouldbourne  04 Winter Garden, FL        13.71Q  0.1 12 
  2  5325 Dorian Friend       04 Houston, TX              14.01Q  0.5 11 
  3  9753 Nathan Johnson      04 Clovis, CA               14.25Q  1.1 10 
  4  3544 Fitzroy Ledgister   04 Jersey City, NJ          14.34Q -0.2  4 
  5  5488 Jamar Williams      04 Nashville, TN            14.42Q  1.4  9 
  6  3027 Christian Parker    04 High Point, NC           14.42Q  0.3  7 
  7  1657 Jamari Harts        04 Dallas, TX               14.46Q  1.2  8 
  8  3809 Kanye Harris        04 Knoxville, TN            14.57Q -0.1  6 
  9  1648 Nathan Thomas       05 Houston, TX              14.69Q  1.1  5 
 10  9044 Valonz Powell       04 St. Louis, MO            14.70Q -0.9  3 
 11  6646 Bryce Anderson      04 Beaumont, TX             14.79Q -1.5  1 
 12  3341 Micah Thurman       04 Warner Robins, GA        14.99Q -1.5  2 
 13  7571 Caleb Jenkins       04 Detroit, MI              14.27q  1.1 10 
 14  1832 Jaelyn Robinson     04 Waxahachie, TX           14.45q  0.3  7 
 15  4665 Desmond Reid        04 Miami Gardens, FL        14.46q  1.2  8 
 16  2526 Denymh Smith        04 Fort Worth, TX           14.54q  1.4  9 
 17  4649 Raynell ChambersII  04 Miami Gardens, FL        14.62q  0.5 11 
 18  4721 Bobby WashingtonJr  04 Miami, FL                14.69q -0.2  4 
 19  3498 Quincey Burroughs   04 Jacksonville, FL         14.71q -0.2  4 
 20  2498 Simion Hines        04 Ft Lauderdale, FL        14.72q -0.2  4 
 20  3257 Rashade Mckinley    04 Saint Paul, MN           14.72q  1.4  9 
 22  3853 Tyler Clark         04 Baton Rouge, LA          14.76q  1.2  8 
 23 10460 Tyron Caviness      04 Sicklerville, NJ         14.79q  1.1  5 
 24   816 Braylon Wheeler     04 Austin, TX               14.81q -0.1  6 
 25  9045 John Roberts        04 Saint Louis, MO          14.84  -0.9  3 
 26  4727 Damarion Dean       05 Forrest City, AR         14.85   1.1 10 
 27  4515 Tyler Bell          04 Memphis, TN              14.87  -0.9  3 
 28  4722 Robby WashingtonJr  04 Miami, FL                14.88  -0.1  6 
 29 10461 Tyrone Caviness     04 Sicklerville, NJ         14.90  -0.9  3 
 30  6103 Cemari Washington   04 Gramercy, LA             14.92   1.2  8 
 31  2794 Sean Lindsay        04 Greenville, SC           14.94   1.4  9 
 32   382 Isaac Trejo         04 Pflugerville, TX         15.00   0.3  7 
 33  7344 Armon Tucker        04 St. Louis, MO            15.01   0.1 12 
 34  8634 Mitchell Mosby      04 Richmond, TX             15.03   0.3  7 
 35  5252 Jordan Johnson      05 Harvey, LA               15.04   0.1 12 
 36  7584 Christion Stokes    04 Detroit, MI              15.06  -1.5  2 
 37  2412 Tra'Von Osborne     04 Orlando, FL              15.07  -1.5  1 
 38 10459 Jihaad Campbell     04 Cherryhill, NJ           15.07   0.3  7 
 39  5499 Donovan Young       04 Owings Mills, MD         15.07   0.5 11 
 40  9787 Zekiel Lewis        04 Decatur, IL              15.10   0.5 11 
 41  6805 Joshua Brown        04 Houston, TX              15.14   1.2  8 
 42  4028 Robert Spears-Jenn  04 Grand Prairie, TX        15.18   1.1  5 
 43  9081 Jordan Lumpkins     04 Saint Louis, MO          15.21  -0.1  6 
 44  4670 Dmari Williams      04 Miami Gardens, FL        15.24   1.4  9 
 45  4262 Sedrick Alexander   04 Manor, TX                15.25   1.1  5 
 46  3338 Kion Hayes          04 Warner Robins, GA        15.41   0.5 11 
 46   823 Devon Jackson       04 Tallahassee, FL          15.41   1.1 10 
 48  5217 Ryan Stucky         04 Sedgwick, KS             15.50   0.5 11 
 49  1208 Brendan Diggs       04 Ellicott City, MD        15.50  -0.1  6 
 50   451 Camaren Sparrow     04 Pikesville, MD           15.51   0.1 12 
 51   189 Braxton Brann       04 Ypslilanti, MI           15.52   1.1 10 
 52  5433 Demetrius Harmon    05 Columbus, OH             15.54  -0.1  6 
 53  1427 Malik Walker        04 Cleveland, OH            15.57   0.3  7 
 54 10011 Blake Zundel        04 Westlake Village, C      15.61   0.3  7 
 55  4557 Marquis Wortham     04 Lancaster, TX            15.61  -1.5  1 
 55  3254 Dewayne GivensJr.   04 Saint Paul, MN           15.61  -0.2  4 
 57  5757 Brevin Malone       04 Pine Bluff, AR           15.64  -1.5  2 
 58  2074 Kamari Ramsey       04 Santa Clarita, CA        15.67  -0.9  3 
 59  6801 James Addisoniii    04 Port Arthur, TX          15.68  -0.2  4 
 60  8016 De'Andre Ruffin     05 Grandview, MO            15.70   0.1 12 
 61  3417 Ethan Powell        04 New Orleans, LA          15.71  -1.5  1 
 62  9928 Cameron Smith       04 Los Angeles, CA          15.72  -0.1  6 
 63  2709 Demetrias Charles   04 Houston, TX              15.74   1.2  8 
 64   664 Jace Arnold         04 Douglasville, GA         15.75  -1.5  2 
 65  8734 Isaac Jeffry        04 Brooklyn Park, MN        15.81  -1.5  2 
 66  9634 Cameron Cook        04 Pflugerville, TX         15.83  -1.5  1 
 67  5475 Nashir Waters       05 Sicklerville, NJ         15.84  -1.5  1 
 68  7544 Jeremiah Beasley    06 Detroit, MI              15.90   1.4  9 
 69  2187 Thomas WilliamsIII  04 Lincoln, C