basketball

Main

National Council

Local Contacts/Events

2001 Rules

2001 High School Rules

1998 National Results

1999 National Results

2000 National Results

2001 National Schedule / Results

2001 National Seeding

Exempt Clubs 2001

Contact

Join

join

head
 

Older NIC Registration and Practice Times

Go Back

Association

Team Name

Registration Time

Central

Illinois Rockers

12:00PM

Central

Chicago Demons

12:00PM

Central

Hoops Inc. Hawks

12:05PM

Connecticut

Connecticut Force

12:05PM

Connecticut

Connecticut Starters

12:10PM

Connecticut

Connecticut Starters

12:10PM

Florida

Space Coast Basketball

12:15PM

Florida

Southside Sonics

12:15PM

Georgia

Atlanta All-Stars

12:20PM

Georgia

Atlanta Celtics White

12:20PM

Georgia

Atlanta Celtics Green

12:25PM

Gold Coast

South Florida Red Dogs

12:25PM

Gold Coast

WPB Big Ballers

12:30PM

Gold Coast

Jupitor Ruff Riders

12:30PM

Indiana

Central Indiana Flyers

12:35PM

Indiana

Riverside Odd Breakers

12:35PM

Indiana

Peterson Engineering

12:40PM

Maryland

First Baptist

12:40PM

Maryland

First Baptist

12:45PM

Michigan

Detroit Energy

12:45PM

New England MA

Mass All-Stars

12:50PM

New England ME

Midcoast Magic

12:50PM

New England ME

Maine Ice Breakers

12:55PM

New England NH

NH ABC Jammers

12:55PM

New England RI

Rhode Island Breakers North

1:00PM

New England RI

Rhode Island Breakers North

1:00PM

North Carolina

Greensboro Gaters

1:05PM

North Carolina

Randolph - Asheboro Raptors

1:05PM

North Carolina

East Carolina YMCA Sharks

1:10PM

North Carolina

Raleigh Heat

1:10PM

North Carolina

Charlotte Royals

1:15PM

North Carolina

Fayateville Martins

1:15PM

North Carolina

Sandhills Warriors

1:20PM

Ozark

St. Louis Vikings

1:20PM

Potomac Valley

Takoma Rebels

1:25PM

Potomac Valley

Takoma Rebels

1:25PM

Potomac Valley

Jelleff Wizzards

1:30PM

Puerto Rico

Bayanon Vaqueros

1:30PM

Puerto Rico

Borinquen Coqui

1:35PM

Puerto Rico

Bayanon Vaqueros

1:35PM

South Carolina

Clarendon Warriors

1:40PM

South Texas

Texas Flyers

1:40PM

Southeastern TN

Tri- County Stars

1:45PM

Southern LS

Louisiana Jammers

1:45PM

Southern MS

Jackson Lightning

1:50PM

Utah

Salt Lake Metro

1:50PM

Go Back

 

TOP || Main || National Council || Local Contacts/Events || 2001 Rules || 1998 National Results || 1999 National Results || 2000 National Results || 2001 National Schedule / Results || 2001 National Seeding || Exempt clubs 2001 || Contact || Join

© 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001 AAU Boys Basketball