All-American Middle School Chmps
Raleigh, NC
March 29, 2003

Finish
Last Name
First Name
Name
State
Division
Weight
1 Clark Ryan Ryan Clark CT 5th & 6th 75
2 Throckmorton Cameron Cameron Throckmorton NC 5th & 6th 75
3 Moore Cooper Cooper Moore FL 5th & 6th 75
4 Poole Robbie Robbie Poole NC 5th & 6th 75
5 Fleming Marcellus Marcellus Fleming MD 5th & 6th 75
6 Green Jackson Jackson Green NC 5th & 6th 75
             
1 Grajales Eric Eric Grajales FL 5th & 6th 83
2 Jorge Brent Brent Jorge FL 5th & 6th 83
3 Wooten Cody Cody Wooten NC 5th & 6th 83
4 Giblin Shawn Shawn Giblin RI 5th & 6th 83
5 Hall Blaine Blaine Hall SC 5th & 6th 83
6 Blevins Justin Justin Blevins FL 5th & 6th 83
             
1 Schaefer Tucker Tucker Schaefer CT 5th & 6th 90
2 Bishop Philip Philip Bishop TN 5th & 6th 90
3 Segal Daniel Daniel Segal FL 5th & 6th 90
4 DUPLICE Shane Shane Duplice CT 5th & 6th 90
             
1 Mccroskey TYLER Tyler Mccroskey TN 5th & 6th 95
2 King Ryan Ryan King TN 5th & 6th 95
             
1 Dibuono John John Dibuono PA 5th & 6th 105
2 Brown ERIC Eric Brown VA 5th & 6th 105
             
1 RIFE Cody Cody Rife WV 5th & 6th 110
2 Huntley Maxwell Maxwell Huntley NC 5th & 6th 110
             
1 Berridge Zaqueray Zaqueray Berridge FL 5th & 6th 115
2 MOORE RYAN Ryan Moore NC 5th & 6th 115
             
1 KIRKWOOD COLE Cole Kirkwood VA 5th & 6th 130
             
1 Santolla Zack Zack Santolla VA 5th & 6th 145
             
1 Palma ELOHEIM Eloheim Palma NC 5th & 6th 189
             
1 Grassi Luke Luke Grassi NJ 7th & 8th 75
2 Sexton Shawn Shawn Sexton WV 7th & 8th 75
3 Poole Carl Carl Poole NC 7th & 8th 75
             
1 Saumenig Greg Greg Saumenig MD 7th & 8th 83
2 Colvard Matthew Matthew Colvard NC 7th & 8th 83
3 Hanks Derrick Derrick Hanks NC 7th & 8th 83
4 Sherman Zach Zach Sherman OH 7th & 8th 83
             
1 Novak Andrew Andrew Novak MI 7th & 8th 90
2 Fields Ryan Ryan Fields OH 7th & 8th 90
3 Knapp Brian Brian Knapp PA 7th & 8th 90
4 Fleming Maurice Maurice Fleming MD 7th & 8th 90
5 Carter Benjamin Benjamin Carter OH 7th & 8th 90
6 Carpenter David David Carpenter OH 7th & 8th 90
             
1 Hepburn Thomas (T.J) Thomas (T.J) Hepburn CT 7th & 8th 95
2 JORGE Anthony Anthony Jorge FL 7th & 8th 95
3 Howe William (Tyler) William (Tyler) Howe CT 7th & 8th 95
4 Hall Paul Paul Hall WV 7th & 8th 95
5 Newton Weston Weston Newton SC 7th & 8th 95
             
1 Palmer Colton Colton Palmer NC 7th & 8th 100
2 Zschoche Richard Richard Zschoche CT 7th & 8th 100
3 Davis Tyler Tyler Davis FL 7th & 8th 100
4 Koch Chad Chad Koch MI 7th & 8th 100
5 Morgan Dennis Dennis Morgan MD 7th & 8th 100
6 Backhaus Cody Cody Backhaus MI 7th & 8th 100
             
1 Chantrenne Zaccory Zaccory Chantrenne MI 7th & 8th 105
2 Whitelaw Kramer Kramer Whitelaw MD 7th & 8th 105
3 Kick Preston Preston Kick MD 7th & 8th 105
4 HOUGHTALING Christopher Christopher Houghtaling PA 7th & 8th 105
5 Brown Chris Chris Brown SC 7th & 8th 105
             
1 Stevens Jess Jess Stevens OH 7th & 8th 110
2 Koziel Keith Keith Koziel FL 7th & 8th 110
3 Mowery Will Will Mowery NC 7th & 8th 110
4 Quinzi Michael Michael Quinzi SC 7th & 8th 110
5 Kuhn BRANDYN Brandyn Kuhn FL 7th & 8th 110
6 Cunningham Joseph Joseph Cunningham NC 7th & 8th 110
             
1 Gregoris Nicholas Nicholas Gregoris NC 7th & 8th 115
2 Huntley Peter Peter Huntley NC 7th & 8th 115
3 Olsen DUSTIN Dustin Olsen SC 7th & 8th 115
4 Pettry AARON Aaron Pettry SC 7th & 8th 115
5 Drish Matt Matt Drish TN 7th & 8th 115
6 Salas SILVINO Silvino Salas NC 7th & 8th 115
             
1 Gossett Josh Josh Gossett NC 7th & 8th 120
2 Tims Darin Darin Tims MI 7th & 8th 120
3 Ryan Patrick Patrick Ryan CT 7th & 8th 120
4 Brickhouse Brandon Brandon Brickhouse NC 7th & 8th 120
5 Budesheim Brock Brock Budesheim DE 7th & 8th 120
6 Williams Josh Josh Williams NC 7th & 8th 120
             
1 Easter Seth Seth Easter WV 7th & 8th 125
2 Grosse Justin Justin Grosse CO 7th & 8th 125
3 Bray Jeffrey Jeffrey Bray CT 7th & 8th 125
4 Lovejoy Weston Weston Lovejoy NC 7th & 8th 125
5 Jansen MATTHEW Matthew Jansen VA 7th & 8th 125
6 Wentzel Justin Justin Wentzel NC 7th & 8th 125
             
1 HARRISON-LOMBARDI JOSHUA Joshua Harrison-Lombardi RI 7th & 8th 130
2 Howell Colt Colt Howell NC 7th & 8th 130
3 Dunlap Aaron Aaron Dunlap WV 7th & 8th 130
4 Sando John John Sando VA 7th & 8th 130
             
1 Szuch Ron Ron Szuch MI 7th & 8th 135
2 Roselund Nick Nick Roselund CT 7th & 8th 135
3 Gordon JAMES James Gordon VA 7th & 8th 135
4 Tressler BRANDON Brandon Tressler FL 7th & 8th 135
5 Horne Nick Nick Horne SC 7th & 8th 135
6 Baynard MATTHEW Matthew Baynard NC 7th & 8th 135
             
1 Smith Richard Richard Smith SC 7th & 8th 140
2 Wills Robert Robert Wills VA 7th & 8th 140
3 Schmittle III John John Schmittle Iii NC 7th & 8th 140
4 TABOR Todd Todd Tabor SC 7th & 8th 140
             
1 Wheeler Reece Reece Wheeler TN 7th & 8th 145
             
1 Tubbs Jake Jake Tubbs SC 7th & 8th 152
2 Hirniak Ryan Ryan Hirniak SC 7th & 8th 152
             
1 Laduca JOSEPH Joseph Laduca CT 7th & 8th 160
2 Hoerdemann Sam Sam Hoerdemann NC 7th & 8th 160
3 GILMORE RICHARD Richard Gilmore TN 7th & 8th 160
             
1 Treadway FRANKIE Frankie Treadway WV 7th & 8th 171
2 Wells PATRICK Patrick Wells NC 7th & 8th 171
             
1 Olszewski Mathiew Mathiew Olszewski PA 7th & 8th 189
2 Winston MALCOLM Malcolm Winston NC 7th & 8th 189
             
1 Weatherholt Richard Richard Weatherholt OH 7th & 8th up to 250
2 Bacot COPPER Copper Bacot NC 7th & 8th up to 250
3 Marsh Micheal Micheal Marsh NC 7th & 8th up to 250
4 GORDY CJ Cj Gordy NC 7th & 8th up to 250
5 Edwards Larry Larry Edwards NC 7th & 8th up to 250